Catholic High School League Jamboree #2

back to results

Sep. 29, 2009

Catholic High School League Jamboree #2
Patriots Park, Riverview, Mi
Provided by Gary Olsen


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 879 Chris Burns 7-Notre Dame Prep 15:48 5:06/M 12
2 2 865 Michael Falvey 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 16:30 5:19/M 12
3 3 880 Brad Lorant 7-Notre Dame Prep 16:44 5:24/M 12
4 4 850 Aaron Moore 2-Divine Child Falcons 16:50 5:26/M 12
5 5 849 Christopher Lopez 2-Divine Child Falcons 17:06 5:31/M 12
6 6 830 Nick Albertson 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 17:18 5:35/M 12
7 7 856 Matt Mangulabnan 2-Divine Child Falcons 17:58 5:48/M 10
8 8 877 Matt Zakerski 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 18:13 5:53/M 11
9 9 848 John Lietz 2-Divine Child Falcons 18:14 5:53/M 12
10 10 831 Jake Raj 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 18:24 5:56/M 12
11 11 834 Chad Rogers 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 18:35 6:00/M 11
12 12 885 Charles Hayden 7-Notre Dame Prep 18:42 6:02/M 9
13 13 870 Andrew Kanny 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 18:46 6:03/M 11
14 14 842 Jon Rutkowski 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 18:48 6:04/M 10
15 15 857 Adam Savat 2-Divine Child Falcons 18:53 6:05/M 10
16 16 836 Philip Nelson 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 18:55 6:06/M 11
17 17 866 Josh Fons 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 19:06 6:10/M 10
18 18 881 Brett Kramer 7-Notre Dame Prep 19:16 6:13/M 11
19 19 846 Jake Grabowski 2-Divine Child Falcons 19:18 6:14/M 12
20 20 837 Jack Lyons 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 19:20 6:14/M 9
21 21 845 Giacomo Bologna 2-Divine Child Falcons 19:39 6:20/M 12
22 22 874 Franz Narowski 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 19:47 6:23/M 10
23 23 887 Mark Juriga 7-Notre Dame Prep 19:52 6:25/M 9
24 (> 7) 855 Tom Jurczyk 2-Divine Child Falcons 19:55 6:25/M 10
25 (> 7) 847 Andrew Kus 2-Divine Child Falcons 20:08 6:30/M 12
26 24 844 Leo Van Deneede 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 20:17 6:33/M 9
27 (> 7) 832 Chris Malenfant 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 20:24 6:35/M 12
28 25 873 Pauze Michael 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 20:28 6:36/M 12
29 26 882 Geoff Zinn 7-Notre Dame Prep 20:37 6:39/M 10
30 (> 7) 841 Tim Wesley 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 21:04 6:48/M 10
31 (> 7) 853 Luke Bochenek 2-Divine Child Falcons 21:09 6:49/M 10
32 (> 7) 861 Tyler Major 2-Divine Child Falcons 21:12 6:50/M 9
33 (> 7) 859 David Bailey 2-Divine Child Falcons 21:12 6:50/M 9
34 27 864 Stuey Collins 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 21:17 6:52/M 9
35 (> 7) 833 Josh Malenfant 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 21:31 6:56/M 11
36 (> 7) 839 Dennis Weber 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 21:45 7:01/M 10
37 (> 7) 875 Mitchell Sobel 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 21:45 7:01/M 10
38 (> 7) 835 Steve Kudla 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 21:51 7:03/M 11
39 (> 7) 840 Anthony Chrisekos 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 21:57 7:05/M 10
40 28 883 Josh Boike 7-Notre Dame Prep 22:08 7:08/M 9
41 (> 7) 878 John Zekany 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 22:18 7:12/M 9
42 (> 7) 872 Andrew Martel 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 22:20 7:12/M 9
43 (> 7) 888 Arian Kambakhsh 7-Notre Dame Prep 22:38 7:18/M 9
44 (> 7) 867 John Gasparovic 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 22:49 7:22/M 9
45 (> 7) 891 Connor Verheyen 7-Notre Dame Prep 22:50 7:22/M 9
46 (> 7) 890 Joe Soisson 7-Notre Dame Prep 23:43 7:39/M 9
47 (> 7) 884 Conner Bowers 7-Notre Dame Prep 24:29 7:54/M 9
48 (> 7) 851 Brian Nguyen 2-Divine Child Falcons 24:45 7:59/M 12
49 (> 7) 892 Parker Weaver 7-Notre Dame Prep 24:49 8:00/M 9
50 (> 7) 893 Jim Obrien 2-Divine Child Falcons 24:57 8:03/M 9
51 (> 7) 876 Joe Sorenson 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 29:56 9:39/M 9




Team - 2 Divine Child Falcons Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 40 Team Score (times): 1:29:03 Average Time: 17:48

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 850 Aaron Moore 12 4 4 16:50 16:50 00:00
2 849 Christopher Lopez 12 5 9 17:06 33:57 00:16
3 856 Matt Mangulabnan 10 7 16 17:58 51:55 01:08
4 848 John Lietz 12 9 25 18:14 1:10:10 01:24
5 857 Adam Savat 10 15 40 18:53 1:29:03 02:03
6 846 Jake Grabowski 12 19 59 19:18 1:48:22 02:28
7 845 Giacomo Bologna 12 21 80 19:39 2:08:01 02:48
8 855 Tom Jurczyk 10 More Than 7 19:55 2:27:57 03:05
9 847 Andrew Kus 12 More Than 7 20:08 2:48:05 03:18
10 853 Luke Bochenek 10 More Than 7 21:09 3:09:15 04:19
11 861 Tyler Major 9 More Than 7 21:12 3:30:27 04:21
12 859 David Bailey 9 More Than 7 21:12 3:51:40 04:22
13 851 Brian Nguyen 12 More Than 7 24:45 4:16:25 07:55
14 893 Jim Obrien 9 More Than 7 24:57 4:41:23 08:07

Team - 3 Gabriel Richard Pioneers Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 1:32:02 Average Time: 18:24

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 830 Nick Albertson 12 6 6 17:18 17:18 00:00
2 831 Jake Raj 12 10 16 18:24 35:42 01:05
3 834 Chad Rogers 11 11 27 18:35 54:18 01:16
4 842 Jon Rutkowski 10 14 41 18:48 1:13:07 01:30
5 836 Philip Nelson 11 16 57 18:55 1:32:02 01:37
6 837 Jack Lyons 9 20 77 19:20 1:51:23 02:01
7 844 Leo Van Deneede 9 24 101 20:17 2:11:40 02:58
8 832 Chris Malenfant 12 More Than 7 20:24 2:32:05 03:06
9 841 Tim Wesley 10 More Than 7 21:04 2:53:09 03:45
10 833 Josh Malenfant 11 More Than 7 21:31 3:14:41 04:13
11 839 Dennis Weber 10 More Than 7 21:45 3:36:27 04:26
12 835 Steve Kudla 11 More Than 7 21:51 3:58:18 04:33
13 840 Anthony Chrisekos 10 More Than 7 21:57 4:20:16 04:39

Team - 7 Notre Dame Prep Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 1:30:25 Average Time: 18:05

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 879 Chris Burns 12 1 1 15:48 15:48 00:00
2 880 Brad Lorant 12 3 4 16:44 32:33 00:55
3 885 Charles Hayden 9 12 16 18:42 51:16 02:54
4 881 Brett Kramer 11 18 34 19:16 1:10:33 03:28
5 887 Mark Juriga 9 23 57 19:52 1:30:25 04:03
6 882 Geoff Zinn 10 26 83 20:37 1:51:03 04:49
7 883 Josh Boike 9 28 111 22:08 2:13:11 06:19
8 888 Arian Kambakhsh 9 More Than 7 22:38 2:35:49 06:49
9 891 Connor Verheyen 9 More Than 7 22:50 2:58:39 07:01
10 890 Joe Soisson 9 More Than 7 23:43 3:22:23 07:55
11 884 Conner Bowers 9 More Than 7 24:29 3:46:53 08:40
12 892 Parker Weaver 9 More Than 7 24:49 4:11:43 09:01

Team - 1 A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting Irish Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 62 Team Score (times): 1:32:25 Average Time: 18:29

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 865 Michael Falvey 12 2 2 16:30 16:30 00:00
2 877 Matt Zakerski 11 8 10 18:13 34:43 01:42
3 870 Andrew Kanny 11 13 23 18:46 53:30 02:16
4 866 Josh Fons 10 17 40 19:06 1:12:37 02:36
5 874 Franz Narowski 10 22 62 19:47 1:32:25 03:17
6 873 Pauze Michael 12 25 87 20:28 1:52:53 03:58
7 864 Stuey Collins 9 27 114 21:17 2:14:11 04:46
8 875 Mitchell Sobel 10 More Than 7 21:45 2:35:56 05:14
9 878 John Zekany 9 More Than 7 22:18 2:58:15 05:47
10 872 Andrew Martel 9 More Than 7 22:20 3:20:35 05:49
11 867 John Gasparovic 9 More Than 7 22:49 3:43:24 06:18
12 876 Joe Sorenson 9 More Than 7 29:56 4:13:21 13:25




O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 484 Erica Crane 2-Divine Child Falcons 19:26 6:16/M 12
2 2 485 Michelle Kerr 2-Divine Child Falcons 19:32 6:18/M 10
3 3 486 MacKenzie Brewis 2-Divine Child Falcons 19:37 6:20/M 10
4 4 768 Sara Barron 7-Notre Dame Prep 20:08 6:30/M 10
5 5 764 Heather Smith 6-Mercy High School Marlins 20:31 6:37/M 10
6 6 475 Annie Patton 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 20:42 6:41/M 9
7 7 726 Elizabeth Lelli 5-Marian Mustangs 20:44 6:41/M 11
8 8 461 Sarah Falvey 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 20:56 6:45/M 10
9 9 488 Brittany Hayden 2-Divine Child Falcons 20:58 6:46/M 11
10 10 799 Colette Chapp 8-Regina Saddlelites 21:02 6:47/M 10
11 11 769 Alex Lallier 7-Notre Dame Prep 21:03 6:47/M 12
12 12 740 Ashley Wile 5-Marian Mustangs 21:07 6:49/M 11
13 13 705 Deyana Walker 4-Ladywood 21:14 6:51/M 9
14 14 746 Katherine Clark 6-Mercy High School Marlins 21:22 6:54/M 12
15 15 701 Meredith Houska 4-Ladywood 21:28 6:55/M 12
16 16 480 Teresa Scerbak 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 21:34 6:57/M 10
17 17 828 Samantha West 8-Regina Saddlelites 21:35 6:58/M 9
18 18 471 Sarah Lipinski 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 21:39 6:59/M 11
19 19 770 Rachel Hanson 7-Notre Dame Prep 21:42 7:00/M 12
20 20 741 Kim Crockett 5-Marian Mustangs 21:44 7:01/M 11
21 21 487 Anne Okonowski 2-Divine Child Falcons 21:45 7:01/M 10
22 22 469 Maddy Lafave 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 21:47 7:02/M 12
23 23 765 Mary Bridget Welch 6-Mercy High School Marlins 21:48 7:02/M 12
24 24 739 Amelia Zelenak 5-Marian Mustangs 21:51 7:03/M 11
25 25 794 Kayla Borkowski 8-Regina Saddlelites 21:55 7:04/M 12
26 26 735 Stephanie Pieper 5-Marian Mustangs 21:57 7:05/M 11
27 27 822 Kelly Schulte 8-Regina Saddlelites 21:57 7:05/M 9
28 28 734 Colleen Ross 5-Marian Mustangs 21:58 7:05/M 12
29 29 704 Megan Talty 4-Ladywood 22:06 7:08/M 9
30 30 490 Melissa Mack 2-Divine Child Falcons 22:12 7:10/M 11
31 31 677 Samantha Lyons 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 22:16 7:11/M 10
32 32 801 Sarah Colonnello 8-Regina Saddlelites 22:18 7:12/M 12
33 33 699 Becky Babon 4-Ladywood 22:20 7:12/M 11
34 34 771 Samantha Jackson 7-Notre Dame Prep 22:22 7:13/M 10
35 35 716 MacKenzie Backonen 5-Marian Mustangs 22:22 7:13/M 11
36 36 703 Shannon Scarlett 4-Ladywood 22:26 7:14/M 12
37 37 702 Erica Mucci 4-Ladywood 22:33 7:16/M 9
38 (> 7) 718 Shae Boguslaski 5-Marian Mustangs 22:33 7:16/M 10
39 38 458 Rosemary Dahl 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 22:36 7:17/M 10
40 39 700 Alexandra Darr 4-Ladywood 22:39 7:18/M 10
41 40 796 Becky Burtka 8-Regina Saddlelites 22:40 7:19/M 12
42 41 496 Danielle White 2-Divine Child Falcons 22:41 7:19/M 11
43 42 773 Carly Joseph 7-Notre Dame Prep 22:42 7:19/M 9
44 43 752 Jaclyn Godwin 6-Mercy High School Marlins 22:44 7:20/M 9
45 44 468 Erica Kanny 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 22:46 7:21/M 12
46 (> 7) 481 Maria Ward 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 22:53 7:23/M 12
47 45 814 Lynsey Paganes 8-Regina Saddlelites 22:57 7:24/M 10
48 46 753 Mary Haapala 6-Mercy High School Marlins 22:59 7:25/M 10
49 (> 7) 724 Stefanie Haapalla 5-Marian Mustangs 23:00 7:25/M 10
50 47 772 Christina Casali 7-Notre Dame Prep 23:04 7:26/M 10
51 (> 7) 495 Torey Tokarski 2-Divine Child Falcons 23:05 7:27/M 12
52 (> 7) 804 Carmen Folk 8-Regina Saddlelites 23:09 7:28/M 11
53 (> 7) 722 Maria Diaz 5-Marian Mustangs 23:09 7:28/M 9
54 48 778 Bridgette Degenhardt 7-Notre Dame Prep 23:13 7:29/M 10
55 (> 7) 470 Anne Lawrence 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 23:17 7:31/M 12
56 (> 7) 776 Maggie Martinez 7-Notre Dame Prep 23:18 7:31/M 9
57 (> 7) 492 Katherine Lieblang 2-Divine Child Falcons 23:20 7:32/M 9
58 (> 7) 457 Kelly Bindon 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 23:26 7:34/M 9
59 49 758 Karina Nordstrom 6-Mercy High School Marlins 23:26 7:34/M 11
60 50 754 Lilliana Haddad 6-Mercy High School Marlins 23:30 7:35/M 10
61 51 678 Tori Kause 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 23:34 7:36/M 10
62 (> 7) 750 Tara Ellis 6-Mercy High School Marlins 23:35 7:36/M 12
63 (> 7) 749 Riley Davis 6-Mercy High School Marlins 23:46 7:40/M 9
64 52 685 Danielle Lozon 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 23:49 7:41/M 9
65 53 684 Shelby Polisuk 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 23:50 7:41/M 9
66 (> 7) 821 Annie Schulte 8-Regina Saddlelites 23:51 7:42/M 12
67 (> 7) 829 Rachel Zynel 8-Regina Saddlelites 23:51 7:42/M 12
68 (> 7) 779 Haley Liem 7-Notre Dame Prep 24:06 7:46/M 10
69 54 682 Kara O'Connor 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 24:13 7:49/M 11
70 (> 7) 777 Erin Murphy 7-Notre Dame Prep 24:18 7:50/M 10
71 55 679 Megan Geierman 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 24:21 7:51/M 11
72 56 680 Hannah Byrne 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 24:22 7:52/M 11
73 (> 7) 690 Lauren Mooney 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 24:40 7:57/M 11
74 (> 7) 748 Katie Conely 6-Mercy High School Marlins 24:52 8:01/M 12
75 (> 7) 498 Louise Sawaya 2-Divine Child Falcons 24:53 8:02/M 10
76 (> 7) 681 Mary Skluzak 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 25:16 8:09/M 11
77 (> 7) 691 Emily Elsesser 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 25:41 8:17/M 9




Team - 2 Divine Child Falcons Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 36 Team Score (times): 1:41:20 Average Time: 20:16

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 484 Erica Crane 12 1 1 19:26 19:26 00:00
2 485 Michelle Kerr 10 2 3 19:32 38:59 00:05
3 486 MacKenzie Brewis 10 3 6 19:37 58:37 00:11
4 488 Brittany Hayden 11 9 15 20:58 1:19:35 01:31
5 487 Anne Okonowski 10 21 36 21:45 1:41:20 02:18
6 490 Melissa Mack 11 30 66 22:12 2:03:33 02:46
7 496 Danielle White 11 41 107 22:41 2:26:14 03:14
8 495 Torey Tokarski 12 More Than 7 23:05 2:49:19 03:39
9 492 Katherine Lieblang 9 More Than 7 23:20 3:12:39 03:53
10 498 Louise Sawaya 10 More Than 7 24:53 3:37:33 05:26

Team - 1 A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting Irish Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 1:46:39 Average Time: 21:19

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 475 Annie Patton 9 6 6 20:42 20:42 00:00
2 461 Sarah Falvey 10 8 14 20:56 41:38 00:14
3 480 Teresa Scerbak 10 16 30 21:34 1:03:12 00:51
4 471 Sarah Lipinski 11 18 48 21:39 1:24:52 00:57
5 469 Maddy Lafave 12 22 70 21:47 1:46:39 01:04
6 458 Rosemary Dahl 10 38 108 22:36 2:09:16 01:53
7 468 Erica Kanny 12 44 152 22:46 2:32:02 02:03
8 481 Maria Ward 12 More Than 7 22:53 2:54:55 02:10
9 470 Anne Lawrence 12 More Than 7 23:17 3:18:12 02:34
10 457 Kelly Bindon 9 More Than 7 23:26 3:41:39 02:44

Team - 5 Marian Mustangs Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 89 Team Score (times): 1:47:24 Average Time: 21:28

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 726 Elizabeth Lelli 11 7 7 20:44 20:44 00:00
2 740 Ashley Wile 11 12 19 21:07 41:51 00:22
3 741 Kim Crockett 11 20 39 21:44 1:03:36 01:00
4 739 Amelia Zelenak 11 24 63 21:51 1:25:27 01:06
5 735 Stephanie Pieper 11 26 89 21:57 1:47:24 01:12
6 734 Colleen Ross 12 28 117 21:58 2:09:23 01:14
7 716 MacKenzie Backonen 11 35 152 22:22 2:31:45 01:37
8 718 Shae Boguslaski 10 More Than 7 22:33 2:54:19 01:48
9 724 Stefanie Haapalla 10 More Than 7 23:00 3:17:19 02:15
10 722 Maria Diaz 9 More Than 7 23:09 3:40:28 02:25

Team - 7 Notre Dame Prep Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 110 Team Score (times): 1:47:58 Average Time: 21:35

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 768 Sara Barron 10 4 4 20:08 20:08 00:00
2 769 Alex Lallier 12 11 15 21:03 41:11 00:54
3 770 Rachel Hanson 12 19 34 21:42 1:02:54 01:34
4 771 Samantha Jackson 10 34 68 22:22 1:25:16 02:13
5 773 Carly Joseph 9 42 110 22:42 1:47:58 02:33
6 772 Christina Casali 10 47 157 23:04 2:11:02 02:55
7 778 Bridgette Degenhardt 10 48 205 23:13 2:34:15 03:05
8 776 Maggie Martinez 9 More Than 7 23:18 2:57:34 03:10
9 779 Haley Liem 10 More Than 7 24:06 3:21:40 03:58
10 777 Erin Murphy 10 More Than 7 24:18 3:45:59 04:10

Team - 8 Regina Saddlelites Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 111 Team Score (times): 1:48:49 Average Time: 21:45

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 799 Colette Chapp 10 10 10 21:02 21:02 00:00
2 828 Samantha West 9 17 27 21:35 42:37 00:32
3 794 Kayla Borkowski 12 25 52 21:55 1:04:33 00:53
4 822 Kelly Schulte 9 27 79 21:57 1:26:30 00:55
5 801 Sarah Colonnello 12 32 111 22:18 1:48:49 01:16
6 796 Becky Burtka 12 40 151 22:40 2:11:29 01:37
7 814 Lynsey Paganes 10 45 196 22:57 2:34:27 01:55
8 804 Carmen Folk 11 More Than 7 23:09 2:57:36 02:06
9 821 Annie Schulte 12 More Than 7 23:51 3:21:27 02:48
10 829 Rachel Zynel 12 More Than 7 23:51 3:45:19 02:49

Team - 4 Ladywood Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 126 Team Score (times): 1:49:36 Average Time: 21:55

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 705 Deyana Walker 9 13 13 21:14 21:14 00:00
2 701 Meredith Houska 12 15 28 21:28 42:42 00:13
3 704 Megan Talty 9 29 57 22:06 1:04:49 00:51
4 699 Becky Babon 11 33 90 22:20 1:27:10 01:06
5 703 Shannon Scarlett 12 36 126 22:26 1:49:36 01:11
6 702 Erica Mucci 9 37 163 22:33 2:12:09 01:18
7 700 Alexandra Darr 10 39 202 22:39 2:34:49 01:25

Team - 6 Mercy High School Marlins Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 131 Team Score (times): 1:49:26 Average Time: 21:53

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 764 Heather Smith 10 5 5 20:31 20:31 00:00
2 746 Katherine Clark 12 14 19 21:22 41:53 00:50
3 765 Mary Bridget Welch 12 23 42 21:48 1:03:42 01:17
4 752 Jaclyn Godwin 9 43 85 22:44 1:26:26 02:12
5 753 Mary Haapala 10 46 131 22:59 1:49:26 02:28
6 758 Karina Nordstrom 11 49 180 23:26 2:12:52 02:55
7 754 Lilliana Haddad 10 50 230 23:30 2:36:23 02:59
8 750 Tara Ellis 12 More Than 7 23:35 2:59:59 03:04
9 749 Riley Davis 9 More Than 7 23:46 3:23:45 03:15
10 748 Katie Conely 12 More Than 7 24:52 3:48:37 04:20

Team - 3 Gabriel Richard Pioneers Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 241 Team Score (times): 1:57:45 Average Time: 23:33

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 677 Samantha Lyons 10 31 31 22:16 22:16 00:00
2 678 Tori Kause 10 51 82 23:34 45:51 01:17
3 685 Danielle Lozon 9 52 134 23:49 1:09:41 01:33
4 684 Shelby Polisuk 9 53 187 23:50 1:33:32 01:33
5 682 Kara O'Connor 11 54 241 24:13 1:57:45 01:56
6 679 Megan Geierman 11 55 296 24:21 2:22:06 02:04
7 680 Hannah Byrne 11 56 352 24:22 2:46:29 02:05
8 690 Lauren Mooney 11 More Than 7 24:40 3:11:09 02:23
9 681 Mary Skluzak 11 More Than 7 25:16 3:36:26 02:59
10 691 Emily Elsesser 9 More Than 7 25:41 4:02:07 03:25




O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 706 Catherine Wojtanowski 4-Ladywood 22:50 7:22/M 12
2 2 774 Kate Carr 7-Notre Dame Prep 23:11 7:29/M 12
3 3 766 Celeste White 6-Mercy High School Marlins 23:17 7:31/M 9
4 4 800 Stephanie Chidiac 8-Regina Saddlelites 23:19 7:31/M 10
5 5 462 Melanie Flaherty 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 23:23 7:33/M 9
6 6 759 Erin O'Donnell 6-Mercy High School Marlins 23:31 7:35/M 11
7 7 715 Grace Alli 5-Marian Mustangs 23:38 7:37/M 11
8 8 788 Kristina Parise 7-Notre Dame Prep 23:41 7:38/M 11
9 9 494 Stacy Collins 2-Divine Child Falcons 23:45 7:40/M 9
10 10 712 Meghan Reithmiller 4-Ladywood 23:53 7:42/M 9
11 11 797 Jordan Burtka 8-Regina Saddlelites 23:56 7:43/M 9
12 12 707 Siobhan Aldridge 4-Ladywood 23:59 7:44/M 11
13 13 499 Emily Grawburg 2-Divine Child Falcons 23:59 7:44/M 10
14 14 775 Jackie Borgiel 7-Notre Dame Prep 24:06 7:46/M 10
15 15 736 Lindsey Pieper 5-Marian Mustangs 24:10 7:48/M 9
16 16 807 Caity Hurley 8-Regina Saddlelites 24:14 7:49/M 11
17 17 719 Siobhan Canty 5-Marian Mustangs 24:15 7:49/M 11
18 18 708 Mercedes Black 4-Ladywood 24:26 7:53/M 11
19 19 497 Jill Grabowski 2-Divine Child Falcons 24:33 7:55/M 12
20 20 472 Caroline Manley 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 24:34 7:55/M 10
21 21 742 Meaghan Warner 5-Marian Mustangs 24:37 7:56/M 9
22 22 711 Lauren Micallef 4-Ladywood 24:43 7:58/M 11
23 23 817 Sara Picciche 8-Regina Saddlelites 24:43 7:58/M 12
24 24 727 Elizabeth Lieder 5-Marian Mustangs 24:47 8:00/M 11
25 25 664 Erin Wright 2-Divine Child Falcons 24:51 8:01/M 10
26 26 780 Sarah Skutnik 7-Notre Dame Prep 25:07 8:06/M 11
27 27 751 Claire Fitzsimons 6-Mercy High School Marlins 25:07 8:06/M 9
28 28 683 Shelbie Rose 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 25:14 8:08/M 11
29 29 500 Angeline Sawaya 2-Divine Child Falcons 25:17 8:09/M 11
30 30 762 Stephanie O'Neil 6-Mercy High School Marlins 25:23 8:11/M 11
31 31 710 Lauren Karwan 4-Ladywood 25:26 8:12/M 12
32 32 763 Teresa Rotondo 6-Mercy High School Marlins 25:34 8:15/M 11
33 33 713 Sarah Wickman 4-Ladywood 25:35 8:15/M 10
34 34 474 Christine Paelicke 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 25:38 8:16/M 12
35 35 798 Sarah Casnovsky 8-Regina Saddlelites 25:40 8:17/M 11
36 36 819 Amanda Ranusch 8-Regina Saddlelites 25:43 8:18/M 11
37 37 663 Kaitlyn Kus 2-Divine Child Falcons 25:43 8:18/M 11
38 38 460 Maura Dunleavy 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 25:45 8:18/M 10
39 39 665 Kayla Kuffner 2-Divine Child Falcons 25:48 8:19/M 12
40 40 723 Abby Hunter 5-Marian Mustangs 25:52 8:21/M 12
41 41 767 Sarah Zeer 6-Mercy High School Marlins 25:58 8:23/M 10
42 42 689 Gabby Stachnik 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 25:59 8:23/M 9
43 43 781 Hannah Kozerski 7-Notre Dame Prep 26:05 8:25/M 9
44 44 811 Alessandra Lucido 8-Regina Saddlelites 26:09 8:26/M 10
45 45 745 Shannon Carpenter 6-Mercy High School Marlins 26:11 8:27/M 11
46 (> 7) 667 Liz Arroyo 2-Divine Child Falcons 26:12 8:27/M 12
47 (> 7) 825 Samantha Steinmetz 8-Regina Saddlelites 26:14 8:28/M 11
48 (> 7) 747 Meredith Clark 6-Mercy High School Marlins 26:15 8:28/M 10
49 46 720 Mary Connoly 5-Marian Mustangs 26:20 8:30/M 11
50 (> 7) 669 Elena Tantillo 2-Divine Child Falcons 26:22 8:30/M 9
51 47 463 Megan Flaherty 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 26:27 8:32/M 11
52 (> 7) 731 Jacquie Pethlik 5-Marian Mustangs 26:30 8:33/M 11
53 (> 7) 755 Katherine Koehler 6-Mercy High School Marlins 26:34 8:34/M 10
54 (> 7) 668 Danielle Nazarek 2-Divine Child Falcons 26:34 8:34/M 10
55 (> 7) 730 Chelsea Perry 5-Marian Mustangs 26:39 8:36/M 9
56 (> 7) 803 Monica Fleming 8-Regina Saddlelites 26:40 8:36/M 9
57 (> 7) 709 Carlee Faber 4-Ladywood 26:42 8:37/M 9
58 (> 7) 728 Yasmin Kasminka 5-Marian Mustangs 26:46 8:38/M 11
59 (> 7) 737 Amber Stevens 5-Marian Mustangs 26:46 8:38/M 12
60 48 473 Helena Narowski 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 26:47 8:38/M 9
61 (> 7) 795 Whitney Bozimowski 8-Regina Saddlelites 26:47 8:38/M 11
62 49 688 Olivia Gurizzian 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 26:50 8:39/M 10
63 50 686 Bre'Ana Bell-Bicknell 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 26:52 8:40/M 10
64 (> 7) 757 Kelsey McGill 6-Mercy High School Marlins 26:59 8:42/M 12
65 51 693 Jessica Hager 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 27:02 8:43/M 11
66 52 698 Melissa Bonnici 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 27:17 8:48/M 11
67 53 467 Jacquie Jones 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 27:20 8:49/M 9
68 (> 7) 714 Brenna Wright 4-Ladywood 27:27 8:51/M 9
69 54 782 Lisa Pellerito 7-Notre Dame Prep 27:28 8:52/M 11
70 55 676 Danielle Snider 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 27:33 8:53/M 12
71 (> 7) 756 Alyson McAdams 6-Mercy High School Marlins 27:42 8:56/M 11
72 (> 7) 692 Lindsey Rennie 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 27:51 8:59/M 9
73 (> 7) 671 Amanda Tokarski 2-Divine Child Falcons 27:54 9:00/M 9
74 (> 7) 670 Amanda Carroll 2-Divine Child Falcons 28:06 9:04/M 11
75 (> 7) 823 Erin Schultz 8-Regina Saddlelites 28:14 9:06/M 9
76 (> 7) 789 Courtney Asman 8-Regina Saddlelites 28:18 9:08/M 9
77 (> 7) 760 Sarah O'Donnell 6-Mercy High School Marlins 28:20 9:08/M 9
78 (> 7) 674 Chrissy Monley 2-Divine Child Falcons 28:26 9:10/M 10
79 (> 7) 805 Erin Gray 8-Regina Saddlelites 28:40 9:15/M 9
80 (> 7) 816 Amanda Picciche 8-Regina Saddlelites 28:41 9:15/M 10
81 (> 7) 744 Kellie Brue 6-Mercy High School Marlins 29:15 9:26/M 10
82 (> 7) 717 Alexndria Bastian 5-Marian Mustangs 29:32 9:32/M 11
83 (> 7) 818 Marisa Polsinelli 8-Regina Saddlelites 29:33 9:32/M 9
84 (> 7) 810 Lisa Koshko 8-Regina Saddlelites 29:38 9:34/M 11
85 56 785 Larissa Woryk 7-Notre Dame Prep 29:48 9:37/M 9
86 (> 7) 479 Erin Russ 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 30:22 9:48/M 12
87 (> 7) 733 Anna Polk 5-Marian Mustangs 30:52 9:57/M 10
88 (> 7) 743 Collette Berg 6-Mercy High School Marlins 31:01 10:00/M 10
89 (> 7) 802 Marisa Ermalovich 8-Regina Saddlelites 31:01 10:00/M 11
90 (> 7) 697 Jamie Reidy 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 31:24 10:08/M 10
91 (> 7) 808 Jessica Kaczmarek 8-Regina Saddlelites 34:01 10:58/M 10
92 (> 7) 675 Jesse White 2-Divine Child Falcons 34:07 11:00/M 10
93 (> 7) 815 Allison Pellerito 8-Regina Saddlelites 34:50 11:14/M 10