Al Kayner/Delta Invitational

back to results

Sep. 26, 2009

Al Kayner/Delta Invitational
Delta College


Open Race
Place Name Time Age
1 Jesse Evans 10:04 22
2 Emanuel Ortega 10:14 20
3 David Silversmith 10:14 18
4 Andrew Guzdial 10:40 20
5 Ryan Pickvet 10:46 19
6 Lachlan Dickie 11:06 14
7 Robert Dickie 11:06 35
8 Alex Bladecki 11:36
9 Paul Pack 11:37 13
10 Andrew Koehlinger 11:42 20
11 Kelton Beaubien 11:47 18
12 Pete Bartels 11:49 40
13 Jacob Maverick 11:49 17
14 Bill Walters 11:50 40
15 Wesley Wright 12:01 19
16 Justin Gregory 12:10 22
17 Kyle Bebinski 12:27 18
18 David Maniez 12:29 18
19 Jackie Reder 12:31 21
20 Ethan Eastman 12:31 18
21 Jim Frank 12:32 48
22 Steve Molter 12:34 53
23 Marcos Salinas 12:36 30
24 Dave Dawson 12:50 39
25 Michael Abbe 13:02 19
26 Troy Vasquez 13:09 17
27 Adam Davidson 13:14 15
28 Jessica Clark 13:17 21
29 Brian See 13:21 19
30 Julie Malcolm 13:24 24
31 Johnny Bruder 13:38 30
32 GK Drown 13:39 26
33 Brad Krajkowski 13:44 12
34 Mike Restifo 13:45 53
35 Cuyler Shepler 13:46 13
36 Christie Peterson 13:47 23
37 Hannah Friedrichs 13:50 10
38 Matt Bartels 13:52 10
39 Greg Glowicki 13:56 53
40 Jeff Pack 13:58 30
41 Landon Honsinger 14:22 11
42 Kyle McIntyre 14:26 9
43 Tod Reeve 14:29 45
44 Dan Ahrens 14:43 16
45 Sara Padilla 15:06 17
46 Josie Short 15:24 13
47 Mallory Drown 15:25 24
48 Jaime Guidroz 15:40 15
49 Jeff Blanton 15:44 14
50 Mike Colucci 15:46 49
51 Steph Braendee 15:46 50
52 John Bruder 15:55 64
53 Kurt Hall 16:15 18
54 Jennifer LaFave 16:19 38
55 Ramon Hernandez 16:22 14
56 Ken Whiteside 16:27 54
57 Jennifer Marter 16:35 21
58 John Geiger 16:42 62
59 Matt Gembrewski 17:07 12
60 Kelly Woock 17:10 18
61 Jim McGuinness 17:32 53
62 Bob Cole 18:08 61
63 Christine McGuiness 18:51 50
64 Denice Whiteside 19:33 52
65 Brenda Warner 19:52 49
66 Paula Bruske 20:02 38
67 Erika Bruske 20:03 10
68 Rebecca Tessin 20:04 11
69 Jeff Bruske 20:12 44
70 Heather Steele 20:16 21
71 Larry Sroufe ? 78




JV Girls
Place All Divisions
Name Team Time
1 Noel Warren Gaylord 13:24
2 Krista Gregg Mt. Pleasant 13:32
3 Maria Warren Gaylord 13:36
4 Anna Kassuba Gaylord 13:37
5 Nicole Wettner Gaylord 13:46
6 Abby Hutter Midland 13:51
7 Katie Clark HH Dow 13:52
8 Maggie Smith Midland 14:03
9 Shanita Fluker Flint SW 14:11
10 Lizzy Wohlford HH Dow 14:11
11 Ashley Mikkola Midland 14:12
12 Katie Raber Heritage 14:15
13 Katie Beebow St. Louis 14:17
14 Jordan Stanick Midland 14:22
15 Ellie Schoenherr BC Western 14:25
16 Gabriella Novo HH Dow 14:26
17 Annie Krueger Midland 14:29
18 Geena Militello Garber 14:30
19 Julia Mueggenborg Shepherd 14:31
20 Karla Drzewicki Garber 14:32
21 Erika Harley Garber 14:32
22 Mariah Martinez Mt. Pleasant 14:33
23 Carla Leonard Garber 14:33
24 Rachael Reh Heritage 14:34
25 Hannah Cobley Garber 14:35
26 Laken Morrison Ogemaw 14:35
27 Allie Ladwig Midland 14:36
28 Cindy Fiser Gaylord 14:36
29 Tiffany Minton Garber 14:38
30 Leah Thompson Heritage 14:39
31 Lauren Sebald BC Western 14:39
32 Emily Lemon Gaylord 14:40
33 Molly MacGillivrayMt. Pleasant 14:41
34 Caitlyn Shann BC Western 14:47
35 Kayleigh Nelson Garber 14:48
36 Kali Holman BC Western 14:50
37 Maria Beach Midland 14:51
38 Nicole Nalazek Heritage 14:51
39 Becca McBryde Mt. Pleasant 14:51
40 Hope Meyer Garber 14:52
41 Gabi VanOosterhoutGarber 14:58
42 Brooke Kemerer SASA 15:00
43 Claudia Schultz BC Western 15:01
44 Bailey Loftis HH Dow 15:01
45 Sarah Wallace SASA 15:02
46 Rose Ferguson Midland 15:03
47 Sam Fogus HH Dow 15:11
48 Stephanie Wysocki Ogemaw 15:12
49 Ashley Thompson Ogemaw 15:15
50 Becca Parsons HH Dow 15:15
51 Emilee Monville Midland 15:16
52 Chloe Loftis HH Dow 15:17
53 Rachel Nitz HH Dow 15:17
54 Casey Grice Midland 15:20
55 Sydney Flaminio HH Dow 15:25
56 Hannah Meyer Shepherd 15:26
57 Emily Hurrell BC Western 15:31
58 Melissa Rasmussen Garber 15:32
59 Alyssa Piering Bul. Creek 15:32
60 Cara Cole St. Louis 15:33
61 Ashley Kuehne BC Western 15:37
62 Amber LaFave Meridian 15:40
63 Allison Fischer Gaylord 15:43
64 Lara Morey Heritage 15:46
65 Kathryn Kowalczk Mt. Pleasant 15:46
66 Abby Kassuba Gaylord 15:47
67 Laura Nolan Heritage 15:47
68 Sarah Pearson Mt. Pleasant 15:51
69 Becca Wieser Midland 15:55
70 Ashley Wrubel Garber 15:57
71 Morgan Bandfield Montabella 15:59
72 Megan Ellis Mt. Pleasant 16:01
73 Emma Tuskey ???? 16:01
74 Jenna Radolph Shepherd 16:03
75 Kaylee Smith Shepherd 16:03
76 Taylor Gall Shepherd 16:04
77 Shannon Fick Midland 16:05
78 Josie Wiltse Ogemaw 16:06
79 Katie Flint HH Dow 16:06
80 Chris Moehlmann HH Dow 16:07
81 Courtney Kienitz Hemlock 16:07
82 Leshae Miller Arthur Hill 16:08
83 Brittany Miles-DeaSwan Valley 16:08
84 Ellyn Goucer Mt. Pleasant 16:08
85 Kasey Hagerford Shepherd 16:09
86 Melissa Jorgensen Shepherd 16:10
87 Erika McLean Bul. Creek 16:12
88 Alesha Wood Ogemaw 16:17
89 Megan Kirkpatrick Bul. Creek 16:18
90 Brittany Little Ogemaw 16:20
91 Whitney Evoy St. Louis 16:25
92 Samantha Rasch Garber 16:25
93 Megan Hubner BC Western 16:27
94 Kaylyn Birgey Mt. Pleasant 16:27
95 Rachel Gingrich Tawas 16:32
96 Jessica Allen BC Western 16:34
97 Lauren Crane Davison 16:39
98 Ganae Zettle Ogemaw 16:40
99 Mikayla Bertelson Garber 16:42
100 Breanna Roznowski Garber 16:43
101 Kaitlyn Bertram Ogemaw 16:44
102 Carley Meshew Tawas 16:44
103 Mary Gordert Bul. Creek 16:44
104 Erin McKenna Shepherd 16:47
105 Jessica Robertson Bul. Creek 16:48
106 Danni Cole Bul. Creek 16:49
107 Taylor Harter Mt. Pleasant 16:50
108 Caitlon Draves Meridian 16:52
109 Amy Yaworski BC Western 16:55
110 Katie King Shepherd 16:56
111 Andrea Parkinson Bul. Creek 16:57
112 Jessica Terrill Bul. Creek 17:03
113 Elizabeth Johnson Davison 17:14
114 Cassidy Bowdin BC Western 17:15
115 Karlie Hernadez BC Western 17:19
116 Christeen Super Ogemaw 17:20
117 Tequila Fluker Flint SW 17:23
118 Holly Mauch Midland 17:24
119 Layken Bechill Mt. Pleasant 17:26
120 Kate Buddy Ogemaw 17:28
121 Veronica Martin BC Western 17:32
122 Hope Kemerer SASA 17:33
123 Olivia Deans Gaylord 17:45
124 Paige Kemerer SASA 18:02
125 Sarah Ralph Swan Valley 18:08
126 Ashton Pokojski Heritage 18:11
127 Mallory Walton Shepherd 18:29
128 Allison Smith Mt. Pleasant 18:34
129 Sidney Reichert Shepherd 18:35
130 Virginia Martinez Shepherd 18:40
131 Amanda Black Mt. Pleasant 18:40
132 Margaret ChappettaGarber 18:48
133 Karley Sequin Pinconning 18:49
134 Jessica LaLonde SASA 18:51
135 Kelsey Davis BC Western 18:53
136 Stephanie SchacherBC Western 19:01
137 Chelsi Copes Nouvel 19:08
138 Ashley Hackney Davison 19:08
139 Haley Shaper Nouvel 19:10
140 Lauron Steinhuist Ogemaw 19:16
141 Darci Houle BC Central 19:30
142 Sam Bills Pinconning 19:45
143 Sammie McCauson Montabella 20:02
144 Roiyee Adewle Arthur Hill 20:03
145 Hannah Phillips Ogemaw 21:13
146 Christina RulapaugHarrison 22:23
147 Mary Drumhellen Shepherd 24:01:00




Place Name Team Time
1 Tom Acost Heritage 11:02
2 Zach Wells Dow 11:05
3 David Jensen Heritage 11:07
4 Clayton Gould Dow 11:08
5 Jake Pasternak Gaylord 11:10
6 Bobby Leddy Heritage 11:17
7 Jared Peterson Dow 11:21
8 Josh Marshall Midland 11:22
9 Ian Callism Gaylord 11:23
10 Luke Wejrowski Dow 11:25
11 Dan Grahm Heritage 11:26
12 Zach Felton Mt. Pleasan 11:27
13 Adam Watkins Heritage 11:30
14 Tony Colucci Heritage 11:33
15 Raymond Klol Western 11:35
16 Nick Garcia Heritage 11:35
17 Dylan Bambach Mt. Pleasan 11:36
18 Andrew Moms Heritage 11:38
19 Gabe Acelledo Heritage 11:40
20 Jacob Botimer Western 11:42
21 Solomon Champagne Western 11:43
22 Andrey Koptelor Mt. Pleasan 11:43
23 Chris Yoder Mt. Pleasan 11:44
24 Drew Maylan Western 11:45
25 Riley Pashak Western 11:45
26 Spencer Young Gaylord 11:46
27 Lucas Madill Midland 11:46
28 Jeff Thiele Dow 11:47
29 Nikhil Ch?li Heritage 11:48
30 David Personki Dow 11:52
31 Anthony Ells Midland 11:52
32 Aaron Schmidt Mt. Pleasan 11:56
33 Evan Hicks Gaylord 11:58
34 Joey Rombach Heritage 12:01
35 Ben Hutter Midland 12:01
36 Chris Ryan Gaylord 12:02
37 Andy Frakes Gaylord 12:02
38 David Green Midland 12:03
39 Marshall Krueger Midland 12:06
40 Logan Dennis Mt. Pleasan 12:06
41 Patrick Eagan Ogemaw 12:07
42 Josh Hutchinson Shepherd 12:09
43 Ryan Fant Midland 12:10
44 Justin Leslie Midland 12:12
45 Cole Wright Gaylord 12:14
46 Jacob Pokorny Ogemaw 12:16
47 Travis Smith Midland 12:22
48 Spencer Wentworth Mt. Pleasan 12:24
49 Nathan Singer Heritage 12:28
50 Nick Groulx Midland 12:29
51 Zack Kammeyer Gaylord 12:30
52 Drake Neff Mt. Pleasan 12:30
53 Jake Richard Midland 12:31
54 Michael Curtis Midland 12:32
55 Kent House St. Louis 12:32
56 Brian Wilson Heritage 12:33
57 Alex Jones Ogemaw 12:34
58 Nick Schlosser Mt. Pleasan 12:35
59 Spencer Beggs Western 12:36
60 Darian Schnose MLS 12:37
61 Kyle Truszkowski Western 12:40
62 Joe Grocholski Western 12:43
63 Jared Beach Midland 12:44
64 Hunter Wilson Midland 12:45
65 Caleb Darker Gaylord 12:45
66 Quin Gaul Midland 12:46
67 Ryan Schroering Dow 12:47
68 Nathan Green Swartz Cree 12:47
69 Sven Siebeneicher Mt. Pleasan 12:48
70 Caleb Gilbert Shepherd 12:50
71 Joshua Ericksen Shepherd 12:51
72 Brandon Scott Dow 12:52
73 Joey Foster Mt. Pleasan 12:53
74 Phillip Crandall Swartz Cree 12:54
75 Taylor Felton Mt. Pleasan 12:59
76 Bradley Pankow Midland 13:00
77 Ben Roberson Mt. Pleasan 13:01
78 Josh Frazier Dow 13:03
79 Jacob Wright Swartz Cree 13:03
80 Dylan Heritier Western 13:04
81 Brandon Gage Dow 13:05
82 Shane Romer Midland 13:09
83 Kimball OstergaardDow 13:09
84 Jacob Henley Gaylord 13:10
85 Kyle Malone Hemlock 13:11
86 Sean Mahoney Western 13:11
87 Eric Maul Ogemaw 13:12
88 Alex Medredeff Midland 13:12
89 Brenden Dowchanty Shepherd 13:12
90 TJ Ingersoll Mt. Pleasan 13:13
91 Kyle Enwiller SASA 13:13
92 Cole Bauman Gaylord 13:15
93 Simmon Finney Midland 13:20
94 Jeff Iles Heritage 13:21
95 Baker Mulvaney Hemlock 13:22
96 Casey Foote Western 13:24
97 Nathan Ayala Garber 13:26
98 Greg Sancrant Ogemaw 13:27
99 Kenny Hughes Hemlock 13:28
100 Garrett Pochert Midland 13:29
101 Nick Eckerd Western 13:32
102 Quinton Krueger Western 13:32
103 Ethan Miller MLS 13:33
104 Ryan MacDonald Ogemaw 13:35
105 Nick Prezzato Hemlock 13:35
106 Kurt Kreiner Mt. Pleasan 13:36
107 Gage Kienitz Hemlock 13:36
108 Robert Lewis Swartz Cree 13:36
109 Jacob Cantrell Midland 13:37
110 Christian PaukovicSwartz Cree 13:37
111 Colin O'Neill Gaylord 13:38
112 Logan Nickart Gaylord 13:39
113 CJ Taubitz Swartz Cree 13:39
114 Riley Crawford Clare 13:40
115 David Mays Gaylord 13:43
116 David Waters Midland 13:45
117 Scott Bell Midland 13:54
118 Drew Pichan Gaylord 13:59
119 Austin Singer Heritage 14:00
120 Adam Czerny Nouvel 14:06
121 Tieler Schick Ogemaw 14:09
122 Trent Vuillemot Mt. Pleasan 14:11
123 Alex Garza Heritage 14:13
124 Andrew Lanighe Midland 14:15
125 Andy Wallace Western 14:15
126 Adam Kucera Mt. Pleasan 14:26
127 Ben Ericksen Shepherd 14:29
128 Chase Knipp Garber 14:30
129 James Newman Shepherd 14:36
130 Ryan Buchmann Western 14:46
131 Jake LaBean Gaylord 14:47
132 Alex Bricco Dow 14:48
133 Mike Caleca Mt. Pleasan 14:50
134 Conner Wood Mt. Pleasan 14:53
135 Seth Blue SASA 14:54
136 Cody Yazzie Mt. Pleasan 15:05
137 Jacob Matuszewski Western 15:11
138 Hunter Krawczak Nouvel 15:13
139 John Henry Reyes Western 15:14
140 Chris Erskine Hemlock 15:19
141 Anthony Gonzales SASA 15:29
142 Paul Soo MLS 15:31
143 Shane Fick Midland 15:36
144 Doug Coles Swartz Cree 15:38
145 Mike Maxwell Clare 15:45
146 Kevin Erkkila Midland 15:58
147 Matt Ebelt Heritage 16:00
148 Zach Eagle John Glenn 16:36
149 Alex Perry Midland 16:50
150 Max Krzciak Nouvel 17:10
151 John McDonald Shepherd 17:29
152 Isaac Poindexter Western 17:48
153 John Mrazek Shepherd 18:15
154 Bob Lawler Montabella 18:31
155 Michael Enwiller SASA 18:31




Div. 3 Girls Team Results Div. 4 GirTeam Results
Place Team Points Place Team Points
1 St. Louis 53 1 Harbor Beach 250
2 Garber 96 2 Montabella 261
3 Sanford-Meridian 114 3 Hale 374
4 Bullock Creek 150 4 MLS 531
5 Swan Valley 165
6 Shepherd 212
7 Clare 235
8 Pinconning 251
9 Gladwin 260
10 Hemlock 274
11 Harrison 293
12 Tawas 318
13 Saginaw Nouvel 378
14 Standish-Sterling 378

Div. 3 / 4 GiIndiviual Results
Place Name Team Time
1 Raquel Serna St. Louis 11:55
2 Amanda Himmel Garber 12:15
3 CallyAnne Wyma St. Louis 12:17
4 Amanda Valliere Bull. Creek 12:23
5 Tess Oldenburg Clare 12:25
6 Emily Warner Sw. Valley 12:27
7 Alexandrea WesselsHar. Beach 12:29
8 Emily Short Tawas 12:39
9 Emily Podgorniak Pinnconning 13:03
10 Catherine Little St. Louis 13:04
11 Amanda Decker Meridian 13:09
12 Melinda Smith Swan Valley 13:12
13 Laura Kelly St. Louis 13:15
14 Megan Keen Garber 13:16
15 Jessica Vidalez Pinnconning 13:18
16 Holly Trapp Meridian 13:22
17 Lindsay Kriebel Clare 13:22
18 Jessica Reeves Meridian 13:24
19 Alicia Erdman Har. Beach 13:33
20 Cassie Resio Swan Valley 13:34
21 Ann Wittbrodt Garber 13:35
22 Whitney PiotrowskiGarber 13:36
23 Mallory Willford Gladwin 13:37
24 Sara Stanley Standish 13:38
25 Sara Lee Meridian 13:42
26 Tanisha Davila St. Louis 13:43
27 Sarah Frederick Bull. Creek 13:44
28 Brooke Colville Harrison 13:46
29 Kate Gross Harrison 13:46
30 Dana Radosa Bull. Creek 13:46
31 Danielle Moreland Montabella 13:49
32 Cayleen Diffin Gladwin 13:51
33 Jordan Wentworth Shepherd 13:51
34 Erin Moser Bull. Creek 13:52
35 Emily Malina Montabella 13:56
36 Alexis Rowlett St. Louis 13:56
37 Mary Whiteside Garber 13:58
38 Shelby Walton Shepherd 14:00
39 Lindsey Murphy Hemlock 14:00
40 Hayley Owczarzak Garber 14:02
41 Emily Tamez Garber 14:04
42 Lauren Brown Hale 14:05
43 Tori Ludu Hemlock 14:13
44 Carissa Onifer Meridian 14:20
45 Tara Roberson Shepherd 14:21
46 Heather Dawson Shepherd 14:21
47 Courtney Warner Swan Valley 14:22
48 Shannon McDougall Pinnconning 14:23
49 Courtenay Tafel Nouvel 14:23
50 Jenna Moeggenborg Shepherd 14:28
51 Sarah McIntosh Gladwin 14:30
52 Jodie Yuncker Shepherd 14:30
53 Ashley Pickvet Standish 14:31
54 Taylor Cole Shepherd 14:32
55 Karly Linton Bull. Creek 14:32
56 Heather Britt Tawas 14:33
57 Hannah Elder St. Louis 14:33
58 Harley Schmidt Clare 14:34
59 Erica Nikolai Hemlock 14:34
60 Carissa Main Montabella 14:35
61 Brianna Partricka Harbor Beach 14:36
62 Brandi Powell Harrison 14:39
63 Jill Kalinowski Gladwin 14:40
64 Kayla Ridosa Bull. Creek 14:41
65 Audrey Speckhard Hemlock 14:42
66 Rachel White Montabella 14:43
67 Katlyn Brent Hale 14:43
68 Rachel Clements Hemlock 14:49
69 Madison Lorentz Montabella 14:53
70 Amber Frank Clare 15:04
71 Kelsey Scott Hale 15:08
72 Ally Jolley Montabella 15:14
73 Suzanne Curtiss Nouvel 15:15
74 Andrea Czerny Nouvel 15:15
75 Allison Guitar Harbor Beach 15:19
76 Eden Drier Meridian 15:27
77 Jen Bargeron Pinnconning 15:29
78 Cassie VanAcker Hemlock 15:35
79 Rae Bundoff Harrison 15:39
80 Mackenzie Boehler Swan Valley 15:40
81 Shanna Britt Tawas 15:41
82 Chelsea Fisla Montabella 15:41
83 Halie Champney Nouvel 15:43
84 Taylor Filipiak Swan Valley 15:45
85 Kaylee Teall Clare 15:51
86 Haylee Hutchinson Tawas 15:54
87 Abbie Hutchinson Tawas 15:54
88 Danielle RoggenbucHarbor Beach 15:55
89 Karli Stevelink Tawas 15:57
90 Katie McKenzie Tawas 16:01
91 Melissa Goodwin Gladwin 16:01
92 Ariel Cammin Bull. Creek 16:06
93 Megan Schoch MLS 16:20
94 Lizz Farrand Hale 16:23
95 Kylie Lutz Harrison 16:34
96 Leah LaLonde Standish 16:27
97 Cassandra Gomez Hemlock 16:29
98 Catherine Hoder Standish 16:36
99 Kirsten Bebinski Nouvel 16:58
100 Ashleigh Tatroe Hale 17:00
101 Lena Petermann MLS 17:01
102 Alyssa Schlink Pinnconning 17:07
103 Danielle Benedict Hale 17:11
104 Guenavier Dicken Gladwin 17:21
105 Annie Gembrowski Nouvel 17:22
106 Becky See Harrison 17:24
107 Heidi Brandonburg Standish 17:40
108 Kali Shaw Harrison 17:57
109 Andrea Macaig Pinnconning 18:02
110 Anna Ochsankell MLS 18:04
111 Kelsey Martin Nouvel 18:20
112 Belle Moody Hale 18:48
113
114
115
116
117
118
119




Div. 3 Boys Team Results Div. 4 BoyTeam Results
Place Team Points Place Team Points
1 Shepherd 72 1 Montabella 141
2 Hemlock 116 2 MLS 171
3 Clare 118 3 Breckenridge 235
4 St. Louis 191 4 Hale 446
5 Bullock Creek 212 5 Int. Acad. 477
6 Garber 235 6 Harbor Beach 516
7 Sanford-Mer. 246
8 Stanish-Sterling 271
9 Harrison 302
10 Swan Valley 315
11 Pinconning 321
12 Sag. Nouvel 326
13 Tawas 480
14 Gladwin 493

Div. 3 / 4 BoIndiviual Results
Place Name Team Time
1 Blake Allison Harrison 9:56
2 Caleb Rhynard Shepherd 10:13
3 Brayden Border St. Louis 10:14
4 Ethan VanDePerre Montabella 10:18
5 Ghazey Aleck Clare 10:19
6 Adam Terwillegar Bul. Creek 10:40
7 Ryan Decker Bul. Creek 10:50
8 Chris Berger Hemlock 10:58
9 Ken Burns Meridian 11:00
10 Micah Ehlers MLS 11:04
11 Dima Lavender Montabella 11:05
12 Kurtis Hall Shepherd 11:05
13 Tanner Vida Clare 11:07
14 Sam Cole Shepherd 11:11
15 William Mapes Meridian 11:12
16 Noah Willitz MLS 11:13
17 Bobby Schmidt Harrison 11:16
18 Adam Kyser Shepherd 11:17
19 Lucas Combs Clare 11:17
20 Ben Hemstreet Pinconning 11:17
21 Henry Sieggreen Nouvel 11:19
22 Brandon Frank Clare 11:21
23 Josh Reiber Breckenridg 11:22
24 Evan Oldenburg Hemlock 11:24
25 Jamie Keck Hemlock 11:24
26 Andy Travis Shepherd 11:28
27 Cody Clark Hemlock 11:29
28 Ryan Roznowski Garber 11:32
29 Lawrence King-MillGarber 11:32
30 Ben Roggenbuck Harbor Beac 11:36
31 Devin Scheffler Garber 11:38
32 Peter Mahono Hemlock 11:41
33 Zach Hutchinson Shepherd 11:45
34 Anden Carlisle Nouvel 11:47
35 Cory Madaj Bul. Creek 11:48
36 Chanie Lisik Hemlock 11:50
37 Caleb Garner Montabella 11:51
38 Jordan Capen St. Louis 11:52
39 Marcus Sura Shepherd 11:52
40 Joey Huntoon Breckenridg 11:55
41 Isaac Pappenfuss MLS 12:00
42 Abe Gillis Breckenridg 12:01
43 Parker Eldred Montabella 12:02
44 Jacob Sherwood St. Louis 12:10
45 Nick Brandenburg Standish 12:12
46 Thomas Ranney Montabella 12:13
47 Taylor Hubler-DaviSwan Valley 12:14
48 Travis Wascher Pinconning 12:16
49 Josh Golimbieski Standish 12:17
50 Nate Plocher MLS 12:20
51 Nate Vandrelugt St. Louis 12:23
52 Daren Johnson Standish 12:24
53 Raymond Ostrander Harrison 12:25
54 Luke Wright MLS 12:25
55 Shawn Bell St. Louis 12:28
56 Zack Reiber Breckenridg 12:33
57 Darius Wass Swan Valley 12:36
58 David Haskin Meridian 12:36
59 Caleb Bugai Clare 12:36
60 Corey Monroe St. Louis 12:40
61 JJ Monaghan Swan Valley 12:40
62 Duane Bean Standish 12:40
63 Aaron Colamarino Standish 12:41
64 Mason VanDenBoom Pinconning 12:43
65 Aaron Pretzer MLS 12:46
66 Trent Mikek St. Louis 12:50
67 Tyler Braun Hale 12:52
68 Chris Randall Garber 12:53
69 Dylan Ewald Swan Valley 12:54
70 John Brant Gladwin 12:56
71 Jerry Martin IAF 12:59
72 Anthony Kosher Tawas 13:00
73 Nato Noel Meridian 13:03
74 Zach Hoard Breckenridg 13:05
75 Matt Alpin Clare 13:07
76 Caleb Parent Hale 13:07
77 Nathan Turland Hale 13:08
78 Nick Kaufmann Hemlock 13:10
79 Seth Meyer Garber 13:10
80 Michael Anibal Bul. Creek 13:11
81 Torey Woods Swan Valley 13:14
82 Seth Krueger MLS 13:17
83 Nick Chappetta Garber 13:18
84 Cody Richardson Bul. Creek 13:19
85 Zac Buchalski Nouvel 13:19
86 Jason Rodgers Clare 13:20
87 Mitch Lipinski Nouvel 13:23
88 George Watkins IAF 13:24
89 Zac Maida Pinconning 13:25
90 Tyler Plude Gladwin 13:31
91 Danny Burns Meridian 13:35
92 Tim Glasgoin Tawas 13:36
93 Bryan Cammin Bul. Creek 13:38
94 Adam Brege Bul. Creek 13:39
95 Quintin Panther IAF 13:41
96 Taylor Knapp Tawas 13:41
97 Jerry Flores Swan Valley 13:42
98 Mitchell Mallor Swan Valley 13:43
99 Andrew Kocks Nouvel 13:47
100 David Bellville Pinconning 13:49
101 Nate Rogers Garber 13:50
102 Matt Horn Tawas 13:58
103 Taquan Sprinkle IAF 14:03
104 PJ Dudinelz Meridian 14:07
105 Eric Carr Standish 14:08
106 Eddie Calhoun Hale 14:10
107 Trever McAlpine Pinconning 14:13
108 Kyle Gordon Gladwin 14:14
109 Myles Grusnick Pinconning 14:20
110 Tyler Gray Meridian 14:35
111 Vincent Raineri Gladwin 14:35
112 Elliot Johnson Nouvel 14:38
113 Mike Tighe Nouvel 14:43
114 Jake Cameron Gladwin 14:45
115 Nate Tessner Harrison 15:08
116 Josh Mitchell Harrison 15:45
117 Brenner Schell Harrison 17:08
118 Brandon McMahon Tawas 18:22
119 Paul Conrad Harrison ?




Div. 1 Girls Team Results Div. 2 GirlTeam Results
Place Team Points Place Team Points
1 BC Western 80 1 Gaylord 91
2 Midland High 80 2 Mt. Pleasant 113
3 HH Midland Dow 132 3 New Boston 183
4 Heritage 139 4 Og. Heights 216
5 Swartz Creek 163 5 Flint NW 375
6 Davison 158 6 John Glenn 393
7 BC Central 314
8 Arthur Hill 342


Div. 1 / 2 Gir Indiviual Results
Place Name Team Time
1 Megan Rapp Midland 11:58
2 Brooke Johnson New Boston 12:19
3 Courtney Rouse Midland 12:20
4 Brianna Green Mt. Pleasant 12:21
5 Kendra Ouillette BC Western 12:22
6 Deja Wallace Heritage 12:26
7 Carley Woolcott New Boston 12:28
8 Kellie Mussell HH Dow 12:33
9 Ashley Kemerer Swartz Creek 12:34
10 Stacie Swanton Heritage 12:39
11 Francie Phillips BC Western 12:44
12 Katelynn Dreyer Gaylord 12:45
13 Megan Borgeson Gaylord 12:50
14 Heidi Pearson Mt. Pleasant 12:52
15 Krystin Dreyer Gaylord 12:52
16 Geena Duff Gaylord 12:55
17 Katrina Bean Swartz Creek 12:58
18 Brittany Salter Mt. Pleasant 13:01
19 Catherine Clark BC Western 13:04
20 Kristy Behmlander BC Western 13:09
21 Brooke Wagner HH Dow 13:11
22 Liz Waters Midland 13:12
23 Emily Sauer Davison 13:12
24 Casey Schafer Davison 13:15
25 Amanda Peterson BC Western 13:17
26 Stephanie Mendyk Midland 13:25
27 Emily McKeon Swartz Creek 13:26
28 Camille Bishop Midland 13:30
29 Kim Behmlander BC Western 13:31
30 Cheyenne St.Andrew Ogemaw 13:32
31 Shiloh St. Andrew Ogemaw 13:33
32 Allie Vickery HH Dow 13:33
33 Micheala Bundy Mt. Pleasant 13:35
34 Alyssa Woo HH Dow 13:37
35 Dawn Pagels Gaylord 13:37
36 Peyton Dawkins Heritage 13:38
37 Jenae Brown HH Dow 13:43
38 Annie Marshall Midland 13:44
39 Hilary Puroll Gaylord 13:45
40 Kaitlyn Mitchell HH Dow 13:46
41 Macey Macarato Heritage 13:48
42 Kate Davis BC Western 13:49
43 Emma Marsack New Boston 13:52
44 Alex Hinck Mt. Pleasant 13:52
45 Amy Cope Midland 13:55
46 Julia Cherminski Heritage 13:57
47 Julia Abramson BC Central 13:58
48 Kristen Iles Heritage 14:03
49 Teya Immel Ogemaw 14:08
50 Stephanie Hugen Swartz Creek 14:10
51 Adrien Steinhurst Ogemaw 14:20
52 Qual'sha Scott Arthur Hill 14:26
53 Kayley White Mt. Pleasant 14:27
54 Kylie Altman Mt. Pleasant 14:28
55 Keely Wyatt Ogemaw 14:32
56 Jorie Diehl Ogemaw 14:34
57 Joana McKeoun Heritage 14:45
58 Alexis Frierson Arthur Hill 14:47
59 Katie Dunn New Boston 14:51
60 Olivia Taylor Swartz Creek 14:52
61 Hannah Leforce Ogemaw 14:57
62 Lauren VanWormer BC Central 14:58
63 Samantha Sweet John Glenn 15:08
64 Emily Howard Davison 15:09
65 Cassidy Wright Flint NW 15:34
66 Elizabeth Ruseitto Davison 15:45
67 Daria Gosztyla BC Central 15:58
68 Mimi Saghir BC Central 15:58
69 Sara Hilden Swartz Creek 15:59
70 Amanda Elliot BC Central 16:26
71 Candice Torzynski BC Central 17:24
72 Emily Plummer New Boston 17:28
73 Sophia Smith BC Central 17:37
74 Erica Taylor Arthur Hill 17:38
75 Darrian Bush Flint NW 17:42
76 Sierra Leon Flint NW 17:44
77 Alexis Walker Arthur Hill 18:18
78 Venishia Marthrel Flint NW 18:32
79 Katie Witten Swartz Creek 18:36
80 Ashley Rudolph New Boston 19:35




Div. 1 Boys Team Results Div. 2 BoyTeam Results
Place Team Points Place Team Points
1 Sag. Heritage 35 1 Gaylord 122
2 Midland Dow 74 2 Ogemaw Hts. 143
3 B.C. Western 84 3 Mt. Pleasant 222
4 Swartz Creek 114 4 John Glenn 293
5 Midland High 137 5 New Boston 328
6 B.C. Central 280 6 Flint N.W. 378
7 Sag. Arthur Hill 371

Div. 1 / 2 BoIndiviual Results
Place Name Team Time
1 Jeremy Dickie Swartz Cree 9:47
2 Nathanial EllswortHeritage 9:53
3 Matt Kabilinski Western 9:57
4 Evan Chiplock Heritage 10:00
5 Matt Popielarz Heritage 10:01
6 Martin Nelkie Ogemaw 10:11
7 Ben Zank Dow 10:21
8 Daniel Tzou Dow 10:22
9 Matt Kennedy Heritage 10:24
10 Alex Toulokhonov Dow 10:26
11 David Gould Western 10:26
12 Cody Grant Swartz Cree 10:27
13 Ben Marsh Midland 10:29
14 Brian Valley Ogemaw 10:30
15 Nate Cruz Heritage 10:31
16 Justin Arlt Midland 10:31
17 Anthony Peel Swartz Cree 10:33
18 Brandon Scharich Heritage 10:33
19 Tyler DuRussel Western 10:34
20 Kodi Kollmeyer Dow 10:35
21 Bryan Slocum Gaylord 10:35
22 Jayden Hesselink Gaylord 10:38
23 Ben Reed Midland 10:38
24 Joe Jones Gaylord 10:40
25 Spencer Kokaly Western 10:42
26 Jeff Amthor Western 10:44
27 Nate Fischer Gaylord 10:45
28 Charlend Howard Gaylord 10:45
29 Matt Nitz Dow 10:48
30 Alex Beckwith Dow 10:48
31 Paul Regier Midland 10:51
32 Devin Young Western 10:51
33 Nate Vorwerck Western 10:52
34 Joe Johnson Central 10:53
35 Brandon Daley John Glenn 10:57
36 Steven Wysocki Ogemaw 10:59
37 Mitchell EllsworthHeritage 11:02
38 Casey Taylor Ogemaw 11:04
39 Jerimiah White Swartz Cree 11:05
40 Zach Patton Mt. Pleasan 11:05
41 Travis Loveberry Mt. Pleasan 11:06
42 Lucas Avenall Gaylord 11:11
43 Mike Todd Mt. Pleasan 11:12
44 Philip Carney Dow 11:16
45 Alex Coles Swartz Cree 11:21
46 Matt Jahner New Boston 11:23
47 Jared Grimmer John Glenn 11:24
48 David Rowley Mt. Pleasan 11:25
49 George Farmer Ogemaw 11:25
50 Adam Onica Mt. Pleasan 11:26
51 Tyler Blower Swartz Cree 11:26
52 Spencer Wax Mt. Pleasan 11:27
53 Tom Rowley Mt. Pleasan 11:28
54 Max Arbury Midland 11:29
55 Ryan Koelinger Midland 11:31
56 Donald Elliott Central 11:34
57 Ryan Elder Central 11:35
58 DaGwonte Williams Flint N.W. 11:36
59 Bob Brent Ogemaw 11:37
60 Joe Ferguson New Boston 11:41
61 Erik VanOosten Ogemaw 11:42
62 Sid Saghir Central 11:43
63 Sean Hope Gaylord 11:45
64 Lex Hollenbeck Midland 11:50
65 Tyler McPherson Swartz Cree 11:53
66 Konnor Lange John Glenn 11:59
67 Joshua McMillon Arthur Hill 12:22
68 Jim Fitzpatrick Arthur Hill 12:22
69 Justin Knox John Glenn 12:27
70 Blake Johnson New Boston 12:31
71 Nate Bremer Central 12:34
72 Dalvin Berry Central 12:36
73 Aaron Miller Arthur Hill 12:57
74 Virgil Stafford Flint N.W. 13:28
75 Gino Poma New Boston 13:33
76 Travis Kohn John Glenn 13:34
77 Shawn Horton New Boston 14:07
78 Isaac Smith Central 14:27
79 Kyle McKay New Boston 14:39
80 Conlin Wilkinson New Boston 14:40




Elementary Indiviual Results 500 Yds.
Place Name Team Time
1 Kyle McIntyre FleetFeet 1:14
2 Mitchell Bender Reese 1:15
3 Zach Freier Reese 1:18
4 Tyler Terbush Reese 1:18
5 Elena Beyerlein ? 1:19
6 Parker Trombley Standish 1:22
7 Justin Fisher Gladwin 1:24
8 Elizabeth Goun Ogemaw 1:25
9 Kile Hannah Gladwin 1:27
10 Brady Goka Reese 1:28
11 Olivia Anderson St. Louis 1:28
12 Tessa Frank Ogemaw 1:30
13 Jacob Krueger FleetFeet 1:31
14 Fengjin Cui Gladwin 1:36
15 Anna Wyatt Ogemaw 1:37
16 Ethan Ells FleetFeet 1:37
17 Slater Balcirak Gladwin 1:38
18 Nicole Jahr FleetFeet 1:39
19 Adam Merron Ogemaw 1:43
20 Olivia Merrow Ogemaw 1:43
21 Ryan Magg Gladwin 1:44
22 Micah Petri Ogemaw 1:49
23 Garrell Wilson FleetFeet 1:49
24 Matt Lamburt Ogemaw 2:02
25 Adam Hampton FleetFeet 2:04
26 Caitlynn Oswald Home 2:05
27 Ravyn Hampton FleetFeet 2:05
28 Greysen Petri Ogemaw 2:16
29 Ben Matuszak Reese 2:21




7th/8th Girls
Place
Name Team Time Place Team Points
1 Kirsten Olling Breckenridge 12:07 1 White Pine 66
2 Natalie Noble Shepherd 12:44 2 Shepherd 102
3 Mary Doran White Pine 13:14 3 TSN (St.Louis) 119
4 Kelly Pietrzak BC Handy 13:17 4 Reese 179
5 Jadyn Fuerst Reese 13:18 5 Mt Pleasant 205
6 Lindsay Winter Clare 13:23 6 Hemlock 220
7 A. Moeggenberg Shepherd 13:23 7 Clare 226
8 Annie Nikolae Hemlock 13:44 8 BC Western 229
9 Mallory Munderloh St. Louis 13:44 9 Cramer 270
10 Lauren Schonfeld Hemlock 13:55 10 New Boston 343
11 Hannah Davis St. Louis 14:00 11 BC Handy 410
12 Amanda Phillips White Pine 14:06 12 Bullock Creek 556
13 Mikayla Smith St. Louis 14:13
14 Taylor Brooks Meridian 14:14
15 Casey Rappuhn White Pine 14:14
16 Brooklyn Oroscu White Pine 14:17
17 McKenna Rouse Fleet Feet 14:19
18 Reyna Frost Reese 14:21
19 Lexi Janson Reese 14:25
20 Nicole Tetreau White Pine 14:26
21 Amber Rambow White Pine 14:31
22 Bailey Kellerman BC Western 14:40
23 Rachel Buckley Shepherd 14:44
24 Amanda Kessel BC Western 14:51
25 Data Brown Mt. Pleasant 15:03
26 Stephanie Gillies New Boston 15:04
27 Carly Martinez Mt. Pleasant 15:05
28 Taylor Priest Shepherd 15:06
29 Olivia Llewelyn White Pine 15:08
30 Marisa Thumb St. Louis 15:09
31 Katelyn Tessin Hemlock 15:09
32 Kristi Apley Cramer 15:14
33 Abagail Denton Clare 15:15
34 Hannah Fletcher White Pine 15:16
35 Santanna McIntyre White Pine 15:23
36 Sarah Beebe Breckenridge 15:25
37 Emma Kreuger Fleet Feet 15:26
38 Alexandria Knaub White Pine 15:26
39 Kaylee Bremer Meridian 15:27
40 Chelsea Ouellette Mt. Pleasant 15:28
41 Claire Doty Shepherd 15:29
42 Angelica Baker Shepherd 15:31
43 Thressa Irish Cramer 15:32
44 Jessica Hilk White Pine 15:34
45 Tina Neyome Shepherd 15:37
46 Kelsey Haag BC Western 15:42
47 Jen Eckerd BC Western 15:42
48 Sadie Phillips Clare 15:43
49 Bailey Gatehouse Mt. Pleasant 15:46
50 Samantha Warner Clare 15:46
51 Abby Perecki New Boston 15:48
52 Rachel EvangelistaWhite Pine 15:50
53 Hannah Mills White Pine 15:54
54 Alexa Eldred Shepherd 15:56
55 Alex Ciatti New Boston 15:57
56 Leah Near St. Louis 15:57
57 Ellen Rombach White Pine 16:00
58 Haley Gorski Cramer 16:06
59 Kara Schluckbier Reese 16:09
60 Breana Robertson Shepherd 16:13
61 Sarah Cline White Pine 16:14
62 Chloe Lynch Mt. Pleasant 16:15
63 Jessica McDonald Mt. Pleasant 16:16
64 Sydney Cox Mt. Pleasant 16:20
65 Casey Scanlon Harrison 16:22
66 Lydia Heilbronn White Pine 16:22
67 Shania Conley White Pine 16:22
68 Sarah Irish Cramer 16:24
69 Emily Kruger Cramer 16:25
70 Kassidy Owen Shepherd 16:29
71 Madeline Ebert Mt. Pleasant 16:35
72 Katie Flannagan Mt. Pleasant 16:35
73 Remi Romanowski Harrison 16:36
74 Madison Howard Gladwin 16:36
75 Hailee Nielsen Bul. Creek 16:42
76 Sophia Bradley St. Louis 16:46
77 Taylor Meyer Shepherd 16:51
78 Emily Gnatkowski Reese 16:52
79 Madison Schwarz White Pine 16:56
80 Libby Charbeneau White Pine 17:00
81 Melissa Reeves Meridian 17:02
82 Alysha Maehusta Mt. Pleasant 17:04
83 Madison Marciniak BC Handy 17:09
84 Alicia Mata BC Handy 17:10
85 Libby Schroeder Hemlock 17:14
86 Ashley Weigold Hemlock 17:17
87 Ashley Curtis Mt. Pleasant 17:22
88 Nicole Clement White Pine 17:22
89 Mason Joly Clare 17:28
90 Beth Haner BC Western 17:38
91 Kennedy Winnie Shepherd 17:40
92 Katelyn Laing Mt. Pleasant 17:42
93 Olivia Weidner Cramer 17:44
94 Taegan Pletzke Cramer 17:44
95 Shania Paisley Gladwin 17:48
96 Erica Johnson Gladwin 17:59
97 Alyssa Gill New Boston 18:02
98 Allison Stevens White Pine 18:10
99 Hannah Gates Shepherd 18:17
100 Megan Wekwert White Pine 18:18
101 Sierra Crockett Bul. Creek 18:19
102 Kyra Papps Clare 18:22
103 Erica Elisech White Pine 18:26
104 Claire Gombosi Bul. Creek 18:31
105 Jordin Gunderson White Pine 18:32
106 Shelby Burlingame White Pine 18:47
107 Megan Schultz White Pine 19:10
108 Grace Kenny Hemlock 19:28
109 Mikayla Wallace Mt. Pleasant 19:30
110 Melissa Zurawski Mt. Pleasant 19:30
111 Emily Gomez Cramer 19:30
112 Olivia Boggess Hemlock 19:37
113 Alexandra Beyett BC Handy 19:40
114 Andrea Sierra New Boston 19:49
115 Autumn Dietzel Reese 19:51
116 Aly Wressell White Pine 20:01
117 Degan Gembaroski Mt. Pleasant 20:04
118 Katherine Li Mt. Pleasant 20:06
119 Andrea Scherf Cramer 20:22
120 Jackie Vigneaux Cramer 20:24
121 Alicah Yerks St. Louis 20:25
122 Paige Demore White Pine 20:49
123 Chelsea Lytle Mt. Pleasant 21:19
124 Olivia Walworth Clare 21:35
125 Minno Peleker Mt. Pleasant 21:44
126 Maddie Jones BC Handy 22:14
127 Diana Techlenberg Mt. Pleasant 22:15
128 Mary Martin Clare 22:17
129 Kristin Peters Mt. Pleasant 22:26
130 Kristen McNeil Mt. Pleasant 22:30
131 Anissa Wardwell Mt. Pleasant 22:35
132 Amber Goodrich Mt. Pleasant 22:35
133 Hannah Clark Mt. Pleasant 22:42
134 Savannah Joslin Mt. Pleasant 22:42
135 Kellie Jackson Mt. Pleasant 22:52
136 Taylor Wade Clare 24:28:00
137 Sierra Allen Bul. Creek 24:42:00
138 Eva Anderson Mt. Pleasant28:15:00




Boys Jr. High Team Results
Place Team Points
1 Sag. White Pine 54
2 Shepherd 77
3 West-Intermediate 106
4 Cramer 114
5 Reese 170
6 Western M.S. 203
7 New Boston 359
8 BCMS 381

Boys Jr. High Indiviual Results
Place Name Team Time
1 Cody Peyok Reese 11:49
2 Steve O'Keef West Int. 11:50
3 Tyler Wheeler Shepherd 12:00
4 Chris Lopez White Pine 12:17
5 Kurtis DePlee FleetFeet 12:44
6 Parker Eisengruber White Pine 12:55
7 Jordan Strees Shepherd 16:56
8 Alec Chappetta Cramer 12:58
9 Hunter Nivson Clare M.S. 12:59
10 Colin Taylor Ogemaw 12:59
11 Lindsay Brown Breckenridge 13:03
12 Caleb Jahr FleetFeet 13:05
13 Andrew Mikoleizik White Pine 13:05
14 Joe Popielarz White Pine 13:06
15 Mitchell Ackerman Reese 13:06
16 Billy Clark Shepherd 13:12
17 Mitch Mynatt White Pine 13:16
18 Seth Davis Shepherd 13:20
19 Justin Ayers Western M.S. 13:26
20 Collin McGreger West Int. 13:27
21 Trevor Veselsky White Pine 13:28
22 Joey Farber Cramer 13:29
23 Max Cobb White Pine 13:29
24 Jimmy Wetters Cramer 13:33
25 Drew Piotrowski Cramer 13:34
26 Khayman VonreichbauerWest Int. 13:37
27 Daniel Young West Int. 13:38
28 Matt Starry St. Louis 13:40
29 Steven Bednarz White Pine 13:41
30 Will Concannon White Pine 13:42
31 Yassin Gharib West Int. 13:44
32 Dylan Gracia New Boston 13:47
33 Jacob Pifer Shepherd 13:49
34 Chris Baldwin White Pine 13:50
35 Neil Spencer Cramer 13:58
36 Tanner VanPetten Reese 14:02
37 Andrew Hutchinson Shepherd 14:03
38 Nathaniel Arnold Reese 14:06
39 Noland Davis Western M.S. 14:11
40 John Sira BCMS 14:16
41 Jon Follebout Hemlock 14:19
42 Andrew Sura Shepherd 14:20
43 Shane Mudd BCMS 14:25
44 Michael Bry White Pine 14:28
45 Cody Gruss Shepherd 14:28
46 Jacob Greer Gladwin 14:38
47 Zach Davis Western M.S. 14:36
48 Robert Billette Western M.S. 14:40
49 Tory Childs Shepherd 14:41
50 Ryan Hunt Western M.S. 14:42
51 Tyler Graves New Boston 14:45
52 Thomas Ammow West Int. 14:46
53 Sam Sponseller Shepherd 14:46
54 Connor Price Mt. Pleasant 14:49
55 Eric Pierson West Int. 14:49
56 Kyle Daniels Standish 14:51
57 Alec Esparza White Pine 14:52
58 Christian Jurick Mt. Pleasant 14:53
59 Brandon Mune West Int. 14:55
60 Andrew Ellsworth White Pine 14:55
61 Scott Laorr White Pine 14:56
62 Brett Walker Gladwin 14:56
63 Tyler Jablonski Gladwin 14:57
64 Adam Dresden Breckenridge 15:09
65 Ted Freedman Shepherd 15:12
66 Jesse Holmes Shepherd 15:13
67 Nick MacRuta Shepherd 15:13
68 James Guiette White Pine 15:15
69 Andrew Jayner New Boston 15:16
70 Connor Wilson FleetFeet 15:20
71 Nicholas Billette Western M.S. 15:23
72 Brandon Freudenstein White Pine 15:26
73 Jonathon Little St. Louis 15:26
74 Brad Atkinson Cramer 15:38
75 Kelly Gilbert Shepherd 15:42
76 David Bis FleetFeet 15:42
77 Jacob Stone Cramer 15:45
78 Jackson Hatfield Cramer 15:48
79 Josh Machuta Shepherd 15:59
80 Jacob Matuszak Reese 16:00
81 Bryce Bolles West Int. 16:03
82 Devin Elbers Reese 16:07
83 Noah Hutchinson West Int. 16:10
84 Kyler Phillips Clare M.S. 16:10
85 Andrew Matuszak Reese 16:11
86 Ty Hutchinson West Int. 16:12
87 Austin Loose Gladwin 16:17
88 Clayton Bovee BCMS 16:17
89 Sean Pickard Gladwin 16:24
90 Riley Aultman West Int. 16:26
91 Brant Gaffke BCMS 16:26
92 Brachen Seipel White Pine 16:27
93 Dylan Eurich White Pine 16:28
94 Alex Schlotter Western M.S. 16:32
95 Peter Jensen White Pine 16:37
96 Miquel Strawn Standish 16:41
97 Ethan Davenport White Pine 16:43
98 Kyle Largent White Pine 17:00
99 Chad Spanseller Shepherd 17:06
100 Chalyon Marshall Ogemaw 17:07
101 Michael Tuskey White Pine 17:08
102 Thomas Mudge Standish 17:13
103 Branden Poma New Boston 17:14
104 Alex Howey New Boston 17:15
105 Tyler Baker White Pine 17:16
106 Nick Hall West Int. 17:24
107 Vincent Gray Clare M.S. 17:34
108 Brendan Gyolveszi Clare M.S. 17:36
109 Nick Mitchell White Pine 17:43
110 Jack Fleming West Int. 17:45
111 Jeff Patton West Int. 17:46
112 Austin Pape White Pine 17:51
113 Brian Pulmer Shepherd 17:52
114 Kyler Lada Shepherd 17:52
115 Austin Allgood White Pine 17:59
116 Eric Lebzelter Ogemaw 18:00
117 Conner Szukhent White Pine 18:07
118 Graham Lobert ? 18:18
119 Matthew Allsop BCMS 18:46
120 Michael MacLachlan White Pine 18:55
121 Zach Smith Gladwin 19:17
122 Casey Owens Meridian 20:00
123 Jake Berkobien White Pine 20:01
124 Caleb Mapes Meridian 20:38
125 Austin Huebner Western M.S. 20:43
126 AJ Komperda St. Louis 21:10
127 Danny Bernard BCMS 21:37
128 Jay Woodbury Gladwin 24:05
129 Connor Jewett New Boston 25:04
130 Brandan Richardson West Int. 25:05
131 Corbin Carpenter West Int. 25:21
132 Avery Sacolic West Int. 33:06




6th Grade Indiviual Results 1.25 MI.
Place Name Team Time
1 Jason Davis St. Louis 8:09
2 Andy Hannah Gladwin 8:52
3 Maddie Coulter Reese 8:55
4 Baily Felske Reese 9:00
5 Roger Willford Gladwin 9:05
6 Marcus Beeson St. Louis 9:07
7 Arty Lewis Gladwin 9:11
8 John McCoy Reese 9:13
9 Zak Brown White Pine 9:16
10 Allison Chamberlain Cramer 9:19
11 David Ecker Reese 9:23
12 Ryan Findley Reese 9:23
13 Ashtyn Moniez St. Louis 9:26
14 Libbie Spilman BCMS 9:29
15 Carlie Hepinstall Cramer 9:29
16 Olivia Skrabut Cramer 9:29
17 Gwen Anderson St. Louis 9:32
18 Kaitlyn Terbush Reese 9:45
19 Kevin Tribelhoro St. Louis 9:54
20 Meghan Smith St. Louis 10:01
21 Spencer Schumaker White Pine 10:06
22 Chase Bender Reese 10:14
23 Grace Bowerson Standish 10:16
24 Alexis Upshaw St. Louis 10:18
25 Charlea Long St. Louis 10:19
26 Kearstin Simrau Gladwin 10:25
27 Averi Copes Chesaning 10:27
28 Hayden Cobley Cramer 10:28
29 Alex Scheffler Cramer 10:28
30 Mattie Bowen BCMS 10:33
31 Skylar Howard Gladwin 10:37
32 Morgan Candey Cramer 10:49
33 Kailee Petri Ogemaw 10:52
34 Erin Duby Gladwin 10:59
35 Lindsey Shearer Gladwin 10:59
36 Kendra Yennior Gladwin 11:03
37 Jacob Hoff Reese 11:08
38 Anna Allsop BCMS 11:10
39 Caliesha Ross St. Louis 11:11
40 Carly Haines Gladwin 11:17
41 Kaylee Blackwell St. Louis 11:20
42 Zach Perry Reese 11:23
43 Danny Noller White Pine 11:27
44 Sadie Haines Gladwin 11:31
45 Kelsey McIntosh Gladwin 11:32
46 Kelsey Cameron Gladwin 11:33
47 Sarah Shapely White Pine 11:42
48 Dana Schmidt Standish 11:47
49 Katie McLincha Standish 11:56
50 McKenzi Seeguiller Chesaning 12:02
51 Cheyene French Gladwin 12:11
52 Alyssa Smith St. Louis 12:14
53 Desiree Bowerson Standish 12:15
54 Aliah Giddings Chesaning 12:20
55 Erin Shearer Gladwin 12:33
56 Zachary Wyatt Ogemaw 12:36
57 Abby Krozaleski Standish 12:39
58 Tammy Smith St. Louis 12:42
59 Nevada Kacur Gladwin 12:46
60 Missy Bowen Gladwin 12:55
61 Morgan Vasher Gladwin 13:11
62 Megan Greer Gladwin 13:18
63 Sydney Owczarzak Cramer 13:36
64 Brianna Dion Gladwin 13:52
65 Alex Frank White Pine 14:32