2009 Jefferson Invitational - 25th Annual

back to results

Sep. 26, 2009

2009 Jefferson Invitational - 25th Annual
Sterling State Park - Monroe, MI
Provided by A,K & Ray


PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Brighton 65 2 7 10 17 29 31 44 20:15 2:07
2 Monroe 82 5 6 8 20 43 59 79 20:34 2:10
3 Livonia Franklin 91 1 13 14 25 38 51 54 20:28 3:13
4 Plymouth 107 12 18 19 23 35 39 40 20:53 1:17
5 Canton 123 4 16 26 30 47 53 73 21:02 2:26
6 Saline 126 11 21 24 28 42 46 49 21:02 1:45
7 Woodhaven 156 15 22 34 37 48 60 61 21:27 1:46
8 Wyandotte Roosevelt 200 3 9 58 64 66 71 72 21:52 3:38
9 Livonia Churchill 218 32 36 45 50 55 57 63 22:05 1:13
10 Belleville 317 33 52 74 76 82 83 23:30 3:31
11 Southgate Anderson 318 27 56 69 81 85 87 89 23:41 5:19
12 Allen Park 332 62 65 67 68 70 75 78 23:25 37
13 Ypsi Lincoln 389 41 84 86 88 90 26:13 8:32
14 Wayne Memorial 433 77 80 91 92 93 30:25 10:35

Individuals

1. Brighton
2 Elizabeth Kingshott, 10 19:05
7 Taylor Corkins, 9 20:02
10 Cassidy Benedict, 10 20:13
17 Cara Nisbet, 9 20:43
29 Allison Lunau, 9 21:12
31 Mackenzie Frasso, 11 21:22
44 Mairin Chesney, 12 22:07
Time = 101:15 Places = 65

2. Monroe
5 Marina Aguilera, 10 19:51
6 Jenna Stumpmier, 12 20:00
8 Ashley Nichols, 9 20:05
20 Jessica Miller, 12 20:49
43 Laura Sartisohn, 12 22:01
59 Natalie Johnson, 11 22:53
79 Jordan Burman, 10 24:41
Time = 102:46 Places = 82

3. Livonia Franklin
1 Megan McPherson, 11 18:35
13 Tiffany Lamble, 10 20:21
14 Brittany Dilley, 12 20:35
25 Megan Wickens, 11 20:58
38 Ashley Davidson, 11 21:48
51 Kelly Walblay, 11 22:29
54 Jane Modes, 9 22:37
Time = 102:17 Places = 91

4. Plymouth
12 Paula Green, 12 20:17
18 Julie Forster, 12 20:47
19 Nicole Traitses, 10 20:48
23 Kelly Hahn, 12 20:57
35 Julie Hahn, 9 21:34
39 Tricia Pniewski, 10 21:51
40 Constadina Manettas, 10 21:53
Time = 104:23 Places = 107

5. Canton
4 Bianca Kubicki, 11 19:50
16 Rachel Rohrbach, 11 20:42
26 Emily Southern, 10 20:59
30 Katie Grimes, 10 21:20
47 Rachel Brunk, 12 22:16
53 Ellen Grimes, 9 22:35
73 Hailee Azizi, 12 23:55
Time = 105:07 Places = 123

6. Saline
11 Katie Colosimo, 10 20:15
21 Desi O'Brien, 12 20:52
24 Julie Soisson, 10 20:57
28 Samantha Szuminski, 10 21:06
42 Kelly Hall, 9 22:00
46 Abbey sovitch, 9 22:15
49 Calley Jastrow, 10 22:24
Time = 105:10 Places = 126

7. Woodhaven
15 Brooke Austin 11 20:37
22 Ashley Dingess 12 20:56
34 Ashley Burke 10 21:32
37 Samantha Pendrick, 9 21:47
48 Kirsten Easton, 11 22:23
60 Courtney Patterson, 9 23:01
61 Aundrea Prysock, 12 23:03
Time = 107:15 Places = 156

8. Wyandotte Roosevelt
3 Cara Smock, 11 19:43
9 Megan Weschler, 12 20:11
58 Mary Kearney, 12 22:51
64 Shelby Loselle, 11 23:14
66 Laura Lowrey, 12 23:21
71 Sarah Stewart, 9 23:47
72 Marissa Rickman, 9 23:53
Time = 109:20 Places = 200

9. Livonia Churchill
32 Rachel Tomassi, 9 21:25
36 Alexis Hickson, 11 21:45
45 Sarah Bauman, 11 22:11
50 Jessica Raisanen, 11 22:25
55 Kayla Szado, 10 22:38
57 Melissa Roe, 12 22:48
63 Megan McDonald, 11 23:13
Time = 110:24 Places = 218

10. Belleville
33 Erica Mozdy, 12 21:28
52 Sammy Rohrback, 11 22:33
74 Kortlyn Johnson, 11 24:03
76 Brianna Schofield, 9 24:26
82 Linsay Smith, 9 24:59
83 Ryan Patton, 9 25:17
Time = 117:29 Places = 317

11. Southgate Anderson
27 Meghan Peer, 12 21:01
56 Katie Schultz, 12 22:40
69 Alicia Granica, 12 23:41
81 Brianna Brennan, 10 24:43
85 Megan Cichanski, 12 26:20
87 Jill Mazur, 10 26:43
89 Sarah Doute, 12 29:33
Time = 118:25 Places = 318

12. Allen Park
62 Olivia Johnson, 10 23:09
65 Emily Galloway, 10 23:17
67 Melissa Webb, 12 23:24
68 Kathlyn Oyafuso, 10 23:25
70 Gabriela Alcala, 9 23:46
75 Casey Ziegler, 9 24:12
78 Kaitlyn Sheets, 10 24:30
Time = 117:01 Places = 332

13. Ypsi Lincoln
41 Alexa Geider, 11 21:53
84 Samantha Pace, 12 25:26
86 Samantha Winters, 11 26:22
88 Allison Chan, 12 26:56
90 Geneva Chunn, 12 30:25
Time = 131:02 Places = 389

14. Wayne Memorial
77 Holland Boertje, 10 24:28
80 Jennifer McCaffery, 10 24:42
91 Alana Cyrus, 9 33:04
92 Sydney Ball, 9 34:48
93 Heather Nefsey, 9 35:03
Time = 152:05 Places = 433
Top

TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 1 Megan McPherson, 11 18:35 Livonia Franklin
2 2 Elizabeth Kingshott, 10 19:05 Brighton
3 3 Cara Smock, 11 19:43 Wyandotte Roosevelt
4 4 Bianca Kubicki, 11 19:50 Canton
5 5 Marina Aguilera, 10 19:51 Monroe
6 6 Jenna Stumpmier, 12 20:00 Monroe
7 7 Taylor Corkins, 9 20:02 Brighton
8 8 Ashley Nichols, 9 20:05 Monroe
9 9 Megan Weschler, 12 20:11 Wyandotte Roosevelt
10 10 Cassidy Benedict, 10 20:13 Brighton
11 11 Katie Colosimo, 10 20:15 Saline
12 12 Paula Green, 12 20:17 Plymouth
13 13 Tiffany Lamble, 10 20:21 Livonia Franklin
14 14 Brittany Dilley, 12 20:35 Livonia Franklin
15 15 Brooke Austin 11 20:37 Woodhaven
16 16 Rachel Rohrbach, 11 20:42 Canton
17 17 Cara Nisbet, 9 20:43 Brighton
18 18 Julie Forster, 12 20:47 Plymouth
19 19 Nicole Traitses, 10 20:48 Plymouth
20 20 Jessica Miller, 12 20:49 Monroe
21 21 Desi O'Brien, 12 20:52 Saline
22 22 Ashley Dingess 12 20:56 Woodhaven
23 23 Kelly Hahn, 12 20:57 Plymouth
24 24 Julie Soisson, 10 20:57 Saline
25 25 Megan Wickens, 11 20:58 Livonia Franklin
26 26 Emily Southern, 10 20:59 Canton
27 27 Meghan Peer, 12 21:01 Southgate Anderson
28 28 Samantha Szuminski, 10 21:06 Saline
29 29 Allison Lunau, 9 21:12 Brighton
30 30 Katie Grimes, 10 21:20 Canton
31 31 Mackenzie Frasso, 11 21:22 Brighton
32 32 Rachel Tomassi, 9 21:25 Livonia Churchill
33 33 Erica Mozdy, 12 21:28 Belleville
34 34 Ashley Burke 10 21:32 Woodhaven
35 35 Julie Hahn, 9 21:34 Plymouth
36 36 Alexis Hickson, 11 21:45 Livonia Churchill
37 37 Samantha Pendrick, 9 21:47 Woodhaven
38 38 Ashley Davidson, 11 21:48 Livonia Franklin
39 39 Tricia Pniewski, 10 21:51 Plymouth
40 40 Constadina Manettas, 10 21:53 Plymouth
41 41 Alexa Geider, 11 21:53 Ypsi Lincoln
42 42 Kelly Hall, 9 22:00 Saline
43 43 Laura Sartisohn, 12 22:01 Monroe
44 44 Mairin Chesney, 12 22:07 Brighton
45 45 Sarah Bauman, 11 22:11 Livonia Churchill
46 46 Abbey sovitch, 9 22:15 Saline
47 47 Rachel Brunk, 12 22:16 Canton
48 48 Kirsten Easton, 11 22:23 Woodhaven
49 49 Calley Jastrow, 10 22:24 Saline
50 50 Jessica Raisanen, 11 22:25 Livonia Churchill
51 51 Kelly Walblay, 11 22:29 Livonia Franklin
52 52 Sammy Rohrback, 11 22:33 Belleville
53 53 Ellen Grimes, 9 22:35 Canton
54 54 Jane Modes, 9 22:37 Livonia Franklin
55 55 Kayla Szado, 10 22:38 Livonia Churchill
56 56 Katie Schultz, 12 22:40 Southgate Anderson
57 57 Melissa Roe, 12 22:48 Livonia Churchill
58 58 Mary Kearney, 12 22:51 Wyandotte Roosevelt
59 59 Natalie Johnson, 11 22:53 Monroe
60 60 Courtney Patterson, 9 23:01 Woodhaven
61 61 Aundrea Prysock, 12 23:03 Woodhaven
62 62 Olivia Johnson, 10 23:09 Allen Park
63 63 Megan McDonald, 11 23:13 Livonia Churchill
64 64 Shelby Loselle, 11 23:14 Wyandotte Roosevelt
65 65 Emily Galloway, 10 23:17 Allen Park
66 66 Laura Lowrey, 12 23:21 Wyandotte Roosevelt
67 67 Melissa Webb, 12 23:24 Allen Park
68 68 Kathlyn Oyafuso, 10 23:25 Allen Park
69 69 Alicia Granica, 12 23:41 Southgate Anderson
70 70 Gabriela Alcala, 9 23:46 Allen Park
71 71 Sarah Stewart, 9 23:47 Wyandotte Roosevelt
72 72 Marissa Rickman, 9 23:53 Wyandotte Roosevelt
73 73 Hailee Azizi, 12 23:55 Canton
74 74 Kortlyn Johnson, 11 24:03 Belleville
75 75 Casey Ziegler, 9 24:12 Allen Park
76 76 Brianna Schofield, 9 24:26 Belleville
77 77 Holland Boertje, 10 24:28 Wayne Memorial
78 78 Kaitlyn Sheets, 10 24:30 Allen Park
79 79 Jordan Burman, 10 24:41 Monroe
80 80 Jennifer McCaffery, 10 24:42 Wayne Memorial
81 81 Brianna Brennan, 10 24:43 Southgate Anderson
82 82 Linsay Smith, 9 24:59 Belleville
83 83 Ryan Patton, 9 25:17 Belleville
84 84 Samantha Pace, 12 25:26 Ypsi Lincoln
85 85 Megan Cichanski, 12 26:20 Southgate Anderson
86 86 Samantha Winters, 11 26:22 Ypsi Lincoln
87 87 Jill Mazur, 10 26:43 Southgate Anderson
88 88 Allison Chan, 12 26:56 Ypsi Lincoln
89 89 Sarah Doute, 12 29:33 Southgate Anderson
90 90 Geneva Chunn, 12 30:25 Ypsi Lincoln
91 91 Alana Cyrus, 9 33:04 Wayne Memorial
92 92 Sydney Ball, 9 34:48 Wayne Memorial
93 93 Heather Nefsey, 9 35:03 Wayne Memorial




PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Canton 46 4 7 8 10 17 18 25 16:49 39
2 Monroe 54 1 5 13 14 21 31 41 16:51 1:13
3 Brighton 56 2 6 9 19 20 23 27 16:53 1:00
4 Aa Huron 122 3 28 29 30 32 35 39 17:28 1:23
5 Livonia Churchill 140 11 22 33 36 38 42 43 17:41 1:15
6 Crestwood 208 12 37 45 56 58 71 78 18:26 2:29
7 Livonia Franklin 215 16 34 47 57 61 64 66 18:32 2:30
8 Belleville 223 15 46 48 55 59 60 76 18:36 2:25
9 Ypsi Lincoln 253 40 44 49 50 70 72 18:55 1:58
10 Southgate Anderson 288 26 52 53 77 80 85 19:38 3:48
11 Allen Park 289 24 62 63 67 73 75 84 19:35 3:03
12 Romulus 307 51 54 65 68 69 79 81 19:45 1:04
13 Wayne Memorial 412 74 82 83 86 87 24:35 11:03

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Aa Track Club

Individuals

1. Canton
4 Zack Spreitzer, 12 16:33
7 Paul Rakovitis, 12 16:45
8 Keith Zech, 12 16:46
10 Mitch Clinton, 10 16:48
17 Miles Felton, 10 17:12
18 Bradon Conley, 10 17:12
25 Jon Peck, 12 17:30
Time = 84:04 Places = 46

2. Monroe
1 Austin Whitelaw, 11 16:08
5 Zachary Garman, 12 16:42
13 Drew Sanseverino, 12 17:00
14 Nicholas Tyson, 12 17:00
21 Ian Zawacki, 12 17:21
31 Mitchell Latray, 10 17:46
41 Tyler Addis, 11 18:14
Time = 84:11 Places = 54

3. Brighton
2 Josh Partridge, 12 16:20
6 Tim Jurick, 10 16:43
9 Tyler Partridge, 10 16:47
19 John Curtis, 12 17:12
20 Nick Costello, 10 17:20
23 Steve Scarlett, 10 17:28
27 Mitch Nisbet, 12 17:37
Time = 84:22 Places = 56

4. Aa Huron
3 Kevin Egedy, 12 16:29
28 Akshay Jetli, 11 17:39
29 Josh Orton, 12 17:39
30 David Hiskins, 12 17:40
32 Frank Zhu, 11 17:52
35 Evan Stemmer, 12 18:03
39 Mark VanderRoest, 11 18:10
Time = 87:19 Places = 122

5. Livonia Churchill
11 Tom Windle, 11 16:53
22 Quinn Osgood, 12 17:24
33 Ryan Wise, 10 17:54
36 Cody Rossler, 11 18:05
38 Sam Yurgil, 9 18:08
42 Ryan Keeling, 12 18:15
43 Ryan Rodeman, 12 18:16
Time = 88:24 Places = 140

6. Crestwood
12 Ray Nagi, 11 16:56
37 Jacob Lucero, 12 18:05
45 Tom Sawicki, 12 18:18
56 Joe Gjernes, 12 19:22
58 Hassan Idriss, 10 19:25
71 Will Schiller, 12 20:13
78 Aaron Wienczak, 11 21:15
Time = 92:06 Places = 208

7. Livonia Franklin
16 Bobby Wilson, 11 17:10
34 Nik Gherardini, 12 18:02
47 Joe Steckel, 12 18:24
57 Kevin Meloche, 11 19:22
61 John Ferreira, 12 19:40
64 Zach Belanger, 12 19:57
66 Josh Beesmer, 10 20:01
Time = 92:38 Places = 215

8. Belleville
15 Carter Sherman, 12 17:06
46 Jake Long, 10 18:21
48 Kashawn Wooten, 12 18:40
55 Calvin Cross, 12 19:19
59 Aj Sacalyn, 12 19:31
60 Jake Delahaye, 11 19:33
76 Tyler Johnson, 11 20:34
Time = 92:57 Places = 223

9. Ypsi Lincoln
40 John Adamovicz, 11 18:14
44 Zach Peattie, 12 18:17
49 Jarrett Pfeiffer, 12 18:53
50 Alex Goricki, 11 18:59
70 David Adamovicz, 9 20:12
72 Austin Goricki, 11 20:14
Time = 94:35 Places = 253

10. Southgate Anderson
26 Brandon Wolff 11 17:36
52 Cory Brown, 12 19:09
53 Cody Branch 11 19:12
77 Alex Stegbauer, 9 20:48
80 Connor Garcia 10 21:24
85 Tony Black, 12 25:03
Time = 98:09 Places = 288

11. Allen Park
24 James Cusin, 12 17:29
62 Chris Traylor, 12 19:48
63 Scott Povish, 10 19:55
67 Josh Hoglin, 11 20:08
73 Tony Carbonaro, 10 20:32
75 Jeremy Rafter, 9 20:33
84 Brad Furgerson, 11 22:41
Time = 97:52 Places = 289

12. Romulus
51 Dwayne Thurmond, 12 19:06
54 Jamyles Coleman, 11 19:16
65 Jalin Arrington, 10 20:01
68 Nathanuel Warren, 10 20:08
69 Mikos Jones, 10 20:10
79 Terrell Clyburn, 10 21:19
81 Derrick Stewart, 12 21:28
Time = 98:41 Places = 307

13. Wayne Memorial
74 Darren Hombirg, 9 20:33
82 Ryan Stamper, 11 21:30
83 Quinton Davis, 10 22:05
86 Kyle McKaque, 10 27:08
87 Dionte Burton, 9 31:36
Time = 122:52 Places = 412
Top

TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 1 Austin Whitelaw, 11 16:08 Monroe
2 2 Josh Partridge, 12 16:20 Brighton
3 3 Kevin Egedy, 12 16:29 Aa Huron
4 4 Zack Spreitzer, 12 16:33 Canton
5 5 Zachary Garman, 12 16:42 Monroe
6 6 Tim Jurick, 10 16:43 Brighton
7 7 Paul Rakovitis, 12 16:45 Canton
8 8 Keith Zech, 12 16:46 Canton
9 9 Tyler Partridge, 10 16:47 Brighton
10 10 Mitch Clinton, 10 16:48 Canton
11 11 Tom Windle, 11 16:53 Livonia Churchill
12 12 Ray Nagi, 11 16:56 Crestwood
13 13 Drew Sanseverino, 12 17:00 Monroe
14 14 Nicholas Tyson, 12 17:00 Monroe
15 15 Carter Sherman, 12 17:06 Belleville
16 16 Bobby Wilson, 11 17:10 Livonia Franklin
17 17 Miles Felton, 10 17:12 Canton
18 18 Bradon Conley, 10 17:12 Canton
19 19 John Curtis, 12 17:12 Brighton
20 20 Nick Costello, 10 17:20 Brighton
21 21 Ian Zawacki, 12 17:21 Monroe
22 22 Quinn Osgood, 12 17:24 Livonia Churchill
23 23 Steve Scarlett, 10 17:28 Brighton
24 24 James Cusin, 12 17:29 Allen Park
25 25 Jon Peck, 12 17:30 Canton
26 26 Brandon Wolff 11 17:36 Southgate Anderson
27 27 Mitch Nisbet, 12 17:37 Brighton
28 28 Akshay Jetli, 11 17:39 Aa Huron
29 29 Josh Orton, 12 17:39 Aa Huron
30 30 David Hiskins, 12 17:40 Aa Huron
31 31 Mitchell Latray, 10 17:46 Monroe
32 32 Frank Zhu, 11 17:52 Aa Huron
33 33 Ryan Wise, 10 17:54 Livonia Churchill
34 34 Nik Gherardini, 12 18:02 Livonia Franklin
35 35 Evan Stemmer, 12 18:03 Aa Huron
36 36 Cody Rossler, 11 18:05 Livonia Churchill
37 37 Jacob Lucero, 12 18:05 Crestwood
38 38 Sam Yurgil, 9 18:08 Livonia Churchill
39 Joseph Martin, 11 18:09 Aa Track Club
40 39 Mark VanderRoest, 11 18:10 Aa Huron
41 40 John Adamovicz, 11 18:14 Ypsi Lincoln
42 41 Tyler Addis, 11 18:14 Monroe
43 42 Ryan Keeling, 12 18:15 Livonia Churchill
44 43 Ryan Rodeman, 12 18:16 Livonia Churchill
45 44 Zach Peattie, 12 18:17 Ypsi Lincoln
46 45 Tom Sawicki, 12 18:18 Crestwood
47 46 Jake Long, 10 18:21 Belleville
48 47 Joe Steckel, 12 18:24 Livonia Franklin
49 48 Kashawn Wooten, 12 18:40 Belleville
50 49 Jarrett Pfeiffer, 12 18:53 Ypsi Lincoln
51 50 Alex Goricki, 11 18:59 Ypsi Lincoln
52 51 Dwayne Thurmond, 12 19:06 Romulus
53 52 Cory Brown, 12 19:09 Southgate Anderson
54 53 Cody Branch 11 19:12 Southgate Anderson
55 54 Jamyles Coleman, 11 19:16 Romulus
56 55 Calvin Cross, 12 19:19 Belleville
57 56 Joe Gjernes, 12 19:22 Crestwood
58 57 Kevin Meloche, 11 19:22 Livonia Franklin
59 58 Hassan Idriss, 10 19:25 Crestwood
60 59 Aj Sacalyn, 12 19:31 Belleville
61 60 Jake Delahaye, 11 19:33 Belleville
62 61 John Ferreira, 12 19:40 Livonia Franklin
63 62 Chris Traylor, 12 19:48 Allen Park
64 63 Scott Povish, 10 19:55 Allen Park
65 64 Zach Belanger, 12 19:57 Livonia Franklin
66 65 Jalin Arrington, 10 20:01 Romulus
67 66 Josh Beesmer, 10 20:01 Livonia Franklin
68 67 Josh Hoglin, 11 20:08 Allen Park
69 68 Nathanuel Warren, 10 20:08 Romulus
70 69 Mikos Jones, 10 20:10 Romulus
71 70 David Adamovicz, 9 20:12 Ypsi Lincoln
72 71 Will Schiller, 12 20:13 Crestwood
73 72 Austin Goricki, 11 20:14 Ypsi Lincoln
74 73 Tony Carbonaro, 10 20:32 Allen Park
75 74 Darren Hombirg, 9 20:33 Wayne Memorial
76 75 Jeremy Rafter, 9 20:33 Allen Park
77 76 Tyler Johnson, 11 20:34 Belleville
78 77 Alex Stegbauer, 9 20:48 Southgate Anderson
79 78 Aaron Wienczak, 11 21:15 Crestwood
80 79 Terrell Clyburn, 10 21:19 Romulus
81 80 Connor Garcia 10 21:24 Southgate Anderson
82 81 Derrick Stewart, 12 21:28 Romulus
83 82 Ryan Stamper, 11 21:30 Wayne Memorial
84 83 Quinton Davis, 10 22:05 Wayne Memorial
85 84 Brad Furgerson, 11 22:41 Allen Park
86 85 Tony Black, 12 25:03 Southgate Anderson
87 86 Kyle McKaque, 10 27:08 Wayne Memorial
88 87 Dionte Burton, 9 31:36 Wayne Memorial




PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Jefferson 54 4 7 8 13 22 23 24 21:46 1:57
2 Grosse Ile 75 9 14 15 17 20 37 42 22:26 1:17
3 Trenton 91 3 10 25 26 27 35 43 22:25 2:25
4 Tecumseh 97 1 11 19 28 38 48 51 22:30 3:38
5 Airport 101 5 6 18 32 40 44 47 22:40 3:07
6 Riverview 161 2 21 30 49 59 24:48 11:05
7 Adrian 162 12 16 39 45 50 56 57 23:44 3:17
8 Gibralter Carlson 196 29 33 34 46 54 55 60 24:14 2:12
9 Annapolis 213 31 36 41 52 53 58 24:31 1:46

Individuals

1. Jefferson
4 Julia Reaume, 10 20:57
7 Erin Bachler, 10 21:27
8 Ciara Metzoian, 11 21:29
13 Sam Zajac, 11 22:01
22 Sam Steinman, 11 22:54
23 Chelsea Dingledine, 11 23:01
24 Arianna Bardoni, 9 23:04
Time = 108:48 Places = 54

2. Grosse Ile
9 Julia Erickson, 10 21:34
14 Laurel Galecki, 9 22:28
15 Brittney Marek, 9 22:36
17 Elle O'Hara, 10 22:40
20 Shannon Dusute, 12 22:51
37 Kelsey Dietrick, 10 24:02
42 Kennedy Levy, 10 24:30
Time = 112:09 Places = 75

3. Trenton
3 Natalie Dumais, 11 20:51
10 Alli Cradit, 10 21:36
25 Rachel LeDuc, 12 23:07
26 Barbara Czarnecki, 9 23:14
27 Kelly Quinn, 10 23:16
35 Maxine Wykle, 12 23:52
43 Emily Partch, 12 24:36
Time = 112:04 Places = 91

4. Tecumseh
1 Erica Steuwe, 11 20:30
11 Erin Landstrom, 10 21:41
19 Katelyn Staelgraeve, 12 22:49
28 Elizabeth Swindle, 12 23:19
38 Annie Dunn, 12 24:08
48 Ali Wice, 12 24:56
51 Melissa Felkey, 11 25:14
Time = 112:27 Places = 97

5. Airport
5 Katie Griffith, 10 21:18
6 Danielle Shepherd, 12 21:20
18 Kelsey Lancina, 10 22:41
32 Miranda Storck, 12 23:35
40 Brenna O'Rourke, 9 24:25
44 Rachel Krzyske, 11 24:42
47 Alex Belinky, 10 24:52
Time = 113:19 Places = 101

6. Riverview
2 Kayla Gagnon, 12 20:44
21 Colleen Vann, 10 22:52
30 Alyssa Stav, 10 23:28
49 Arianna Kissel, 9 25:04
59 Katelyn Suyak, 9 31:49
Time = 123:57 Places = 161

7. Adrian
12 Brandi Bedolla, 11 21:52
16 Hannah Engle, 9 22:37
39 Alexa Howard, 9 24:11
45 Brittany Long, 11 24:47
50 Deidre Roesch, 12 25:09
56 Ashlee Lewis, 11 27:18
57 Sarah Engle, 11 30:36
Time = 118:36 Places = 162

8. Gibralter Carlson
29 Merrick O'Leary, 9 23:21
33 Selena Torres, 11 23:42
34 Hannah Swihart, 9 23:44
46 Patricia Maina, 12 24:48
54 Catherine Beaufort, 11 25:33
55 Mariah Thomas, 10 27:00
60 Monica Demyan, 10 31:50
Time = 121:08 Places = 196

9. Annapolis
31 Tyffany Chalifour, 10 23:32
36 Intissar Soufane, 12 24:00
41 Jessica Feast, 12 24:27
52 Alex Brenay, 12 25:17
53 Ashlyn Termine, 10 25:18
58 Janet Browne, 12 30:58
Time = 122:34 Places = 213
Top

TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 1 Erica Steuwe, 11 20:30 Tecumseh
2 2 Kayla Gagnon, 12 20:44 Riverview
3 3 Natalie Dumais, 11 20:51 Trenton
4 4 Julia Reaume, 10 20:57 Jefferson
5 5 Katie Griffith, 10 21:18 Airport
6 6 Danielle Shepherd, 12 21:20 Airport
7 7 Erin Bachler, 10 21:27 Jefferson
8 8 Ciara Metzoian, 11 21:29 Jefferson
9 9 Julia Erickson, 10 21:34 Grosse Ile
10 10 Alli Cradit, 10 21:36 Trenton
11 11 Erin Landstrom, 10 21:41 Tecumseh
12 12 Brandi Bedolla, 11 21:52 Adrian
13 13 Sam Zajac, 11 22:01 Jefferson
14 14 Laurel Galecki, 9 22:28 Grosse Ile
15 15 Brittney Marek, 9 22:36 Grosse Ile
16 16 Hannah Engle, 9 22:37 Adrian
17 17 Elle O'Hara, 10 22:40 Grosse Ile
18 18 Kelsey Lancina, 10 22:41 Airport
19 19 Katelyn Staelgraeve, 12 22:49 Tecumseh
20 20 Shannon Dusute, 12 22:51 Grosse Ile
21 21 Colleen Vann, 10 22:52 Riverview
22 22 Sam Steinman, 11 22:54 Jefferson
23 23 Chelsea Dingledine, 11 23:01 Jefferson
24 24 Arianna Bardoni, 9 23:04 Jefferson
25 25 Rachel LeDuc, 12 23:07 Trenton
26 26 Barbara Czarnecki, 9 23:14 Trenton
27 27 Kelly Quinn, 10 23:16 Trenton
28 28 Elizabeth Swindle, 12 23:19 Tecumseh
29 29 Merrick O'Leary, 9 23:21 Gibralter Carlson
30 30 Alyssa Stav, 10 23:28 Riverview
31 31 Tyffany Chalifour, 10 23:32 Annapolis
32 32 Miranda Storck, 12 23:35 Airport
33 33 Selena Torres, 11 23:42 Gibralter Carlson
34 34 Hannah Swihart, 9 23:44 Gibralter Carlson
35 35 Maxine Wykle, 12 23:52 Trenton
36 36 Intissar Soufane, 12 24:00 Annapolis
37 37 Kelsey Dietrick, 10 24:02 Grosse Ile
38 38 Annie Dunn, 12 24:08 Tecumseh
39 39 Alexa Howard, 9 24:11 Adrian
40 40 Brenna O'Rourke, 9 24:25 Airport
41 41 Jessica Feast, 12 24:27 Annapolis
42 42 Kennedy Levy, 10 24:30 Grosse Ile
43 43 Emily Partch, 12 24:36 Trenton
44 44 Rachel Krzyske, 11 24:42 Airport
45 45 Brittany Long, 11 24:47 Adrian
46 46 Patricia Maina, 12 24:48 Gibralter Carlson
47 47 Alex Belinky, 10 24:52 Airport
48 48 Ali Wice, 12 24:56 Tecumseh
49 49 Arianna Kissel, 9 25:04 Riverview
50 50 Deidre Roesch, 12 25:09 Adrian
51 51 Melissa Felkey, 11 25:14 Tecumseh
52 52 Alex Brenay, 12 25:17 Annapolis
53 53 Ashlyn Termine, 10 25:18 Annapolis
54 54 Catherine Beaufort, 11 25:33 Gibralter Carlson
55 55 Mariah Thomas, 10 27:00 Gibralter Carlson
56 56 Ashlee Lewis, 11 27:18 Adrian
57 57 Sarah Engle, 11 30:36 Adrian
58 58 Janet Browne, 12 30:58 Annapolis
59 59 Katelyn Suyak, 9 31:49 Riverview
60 60 Monica Demyan, 10 31:50 Gibralter Carlson




PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Tecumseh 60 4 7 10 15 24 27 33 17:49 1:50
2 Trenton 68 6 8 16 18 20 23 26 17:53 43
3 Airport 75 2 9 14 21 29 31 46 17:57 2:26
4 Jefferson 122 3 12 34 36 37 44 52 18:38 2:51
5 Adrian 126 5 17 22 39 43 48 51 18:44 3:14
6 Grosse Ile 139 11 25 30 35 38 41 47 19:04 1:59
7 Gibralter Carlson 140 1 13 28 45 53 55 56 18:51 5:01
8 Riverview 182 19 32 40 42 49 50 54 19:40 2:34

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Annapolis

Individuals

1. Tecumseh
4 Leon Miller, 11 16:57
7 Austin See, 11 17:27
10 Joe Forest, 10 17:48
15 Nolan Reynolds, 10 18:05
24 Alden Eubanks, 11 18:47
27 Cody Handy, 10 18:59
33 Ben Robertson, 12 19:18
Time = 89:04 Places = 60

2. Trenton
6 Jake Sclater, 11 17:25
8 Aaron Horst, 12 17:38
16 Kurtis Brushaber, 10 18:06
18 Sean Nowak, 9 18:07
20 Tyler Hamilton, 10 18:08
23 Victor Boron, 12 18:21
26 Mike Nowak, 12 18:59
Time = 89:24 Places = 68

3. Airport
2 Evan Krzyske, 12 16:40
9 Tony Rote, 11 17:39
14 Shawn Haddiz, 9 18:04
21 Ken Domingue, 12 18:13
29 Kyle Long, 11 19:06
31 Steve Domingue, 11 19:13
46 Jake Bullard, 9 20:29
Time = 89:42 Places = 75

4. Jefferson
3 John Webb, 11 16:43
12 Ryan Regan, 10 17:59
34 Ryan Rhodes, 10 19:20
36 Drew Patterson, 12 19:33
37 Tony Morrow, 9 19:34
44 Anthony Retli, 11 20:18
52 Brandon Hill, 9 20:50
Time = 93:09 Places = 122

5. Adrian
5 Jacob Simmons, 11 17:02
17 Greg Garno, 11 18:07
22 Calvin Howard, 12 18:15
39 Tom Arnold, 10 19:57
43 Jon Newsome, 11 20:16
48 Justin Jeffery, 10 20:39
51 Brad Krzyzaniak, 11 20:49
Time = 93:37 Places = 126

6. Grosse Ile
11 Brett Swick, 11 17:57
25 Costa Ciungan, 12 18:47
30 Zach Lemerand, 9 19:08
35 Ethan Ames, 9 19:31
38 Ian Lewis, 11 19:56
41 Andrew Dixon, 10 20:04
47 Zach Arp-Barnett, 12 20:35
Time = 95:19 Places = 139

7. Gibralter Carlson
1 Mike Darnell, 12 15:52
13 Nick Headon, 10 18:01
28 Jake Woods, 10 19:00
45 Maxwell Machcinski, 12 20:25
53 Josh Robb, 10 20:53
55 Justin Brown, 9 21:34
56 Cody Johnson, 12 22:10
Time = 94:11 Places = 140

8. Riverview
19 Kevin Glime, 10 18:08
32 Jonathon Houdek, 9 19:13
40 Sean Kirkwood, 12 19:59
42 Jeffrey Czajka, 11 20:16
49 Kyle Roberts, 10 20:42
50 Ryan Pickell, 9 20:44
54 Erik Davis, 9 21:05
Time = 98:18 Places = 182
Top

TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 1 Mike Darnell, 12 15:52 Gibralter Carlson
2 2 Evan Krzyske, 12 16:40 Airport
3 3 John Webb, 11 16:43 Jefferson
4 4 Leon Miller, 11 16:57 Tecumseh
5 5 Jacob Simmons, 11 17:02 Adrian
6 6 Jake Sclater, 11 17:25 Trenton
7 7 Austin See, 11 17:27 Tecumseh
8 8 Aaron Horst, 12 17:38 Trenton
9 9 Tony Rote, 11 17:39 Airport
10 10 Joe Forest, 10 17:48 Tecumseh
11 11 Brett Swick, 11 17:57 Grosse Ile
12 Richard Collins, 12 17:58 Annapolis
13 12 Ryan Regan, 10 17:59 Jefferson
14 13 Nick Headon, 10 18:01 Gibralter Carlson
15 14 Shawn Haddiz, 9 18:04 Airport
16 15 Nolan Reynolds, 10 18:05 Tecumseh
17 16 Kurtis Brushaber, 10 18:06 Trenton
18 17 Greg Garno, 11 18:07 Adrian
19 18 Sean Nowak, 9 18:07 Trenton
20 19 Kevin Glime, 10 18:08 Riverview
21 20 Tyler Hamilton, 10 18:08 Trenton
22 21 Ken Domingue, 12 18:13 Airport
23 22 Calvin Howard, 12 18:15 Adrian
24 23 Victor Boron, 12 18:21 Trenton
25 Nathan Verdun, 11 18:36 Annapolis
26 24 Alden Eubanks, 11 18:47 Tecumseh
27 25 Costa Ciungan, 12 18:47 Grosse Ile
28 26 Mike Nowak, 12 18:59 Trenton
29 27 Cody Handy, 10 18:59 Tecumseh
30 28 Jake Woods, 10 19:00 Gibralter Carlson
31 29 Kyle Long, 11 19:06 Airport
32 Mahdi Mahoud, 10 19:07 Annapolis
33 30 Zach Lemerand, 9 19:08 Grosse Ile
34 31 Steve Domingue, 11 19:13 Airport
35 32 Jonathon Houdek, 9 19:13 Riverview
36 33 Ben Robertson, 12 19:18 Tecumseh
37 34 Ryan Rhodes, 10 19:20 Jefferson
38 35 Ethan Ames, 9 19:31 Grosse Ile
39 36 Drew Patterson, 12 19:33 Jefferson
40 37 Tony Morrow, 9 19:34 Jefferson
41 38 Ian Lewis, 11 19:56 Grosse Ile
42 39 Tom Arnold, 10 19:57 Adrian
43 40 Sean Kirkwood, 12 19:59 Riverview
44 41 Andrew Dixon, 10 20:04 Grosse Ile
45 42 Jeffrey Czajka, 11 20:16 Riverview
46 43 Jon Newsome, 11 20:16 Adrian
47 44 Anthony Retli, 11 20:18 Jefferson
48 45 Maxwell Machcinski, 12 20:25 Gibralter Carlson
49 46 Jake Bullard, 9 20:29 Airport
50 47 Zach Arp-Barnett, 12 20:35 Grosse Ile
51 48 Justin Jeffery, 10 20:39 Adrian
52 49 Kyle Roberts, 10 20:42 Riverview
53 50 Ryan Pickell, 9 20:44 Riverview
54 Adam Gremban, 12 20:47 Annapolis
55 51 Brad Krzyzaniak, 11 20:49 Adrian
56 52 Brandon Hill, 9 20:50 Jefferson
57 53 Josh Robb, 10 20:53 Gibralter Carlson
58 54 Erik Davis, 9 21:05 Riverview
59 55 Justin Brown, 9 21:34 Gibralter Carlson
60 56 Cody Johnson, 12 22:10 Gibralter Carlson




PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Smcc 36 2 4 8 10 12 15 29 22:20 2:43
2 Riverview Gr 59 5 11 13 14 16 20 28 23:09 1:37
3 Whitmore Lake 76 3 9 17 22 25 33 34 23:31 2:54
4 Ap Cabrini 88 6 18 19 21 24 26 30 23:42 2:31
5 Dundee 89 1 7 23 27 31 32 35 23:43 5:57

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Lutheran South
Summit Academy

Individuals

1. Smcc
2 Colleen Grassley, 11 20:36
4 Jordan Strauss, 10 21:54
8 Marisa Martin, 12 22:42
10 Danyel Strauss, 11 23:06
12 Nicole Ochs, 10 23:19
15 Paula Burkart, 9 23:36
29 Julia Shah, 11 25:13
Time = 111:37 Places = 36

2. Riverview Gr
5 Samantha Lyons, 10 22:03
11 Tori Kause, 10 23:07
13 Hannah Byrne, 11 23:21
14 Shelby Polisuk, 9 23:33
16 Megan Geierman, 11 23:40
20 Kara O'Connor, 11 23:59
28 Emily Elsesser, 9 25:04
Time = 115:44 Places = 59

3. Whitmore Lake
3 Keralyn Totten, 12 21:52
9 Anna Leonard, 12 23:04
17 Nichole Smid, 12 23:44
22 Sam Blount, 10 24:05
25 Abbey Flores, 12 24:46
33 Jacie Buyers, 9 27:39
34 kathyrn Loveless, 9 28:09
Time = 117:31 Places = 76

4. Ap Cabrini
6 Jillian Carney, 12 22:04
18 Beca Maynor, 10 23:52
19 Emily Bishop, 9 23:53
21 Molly Watson, 11 24:04
24 Sarah Hill, 9 24:35
26 Rachel La Croix, 11 24:49
30 Nicole Conciello, 10 25:31
Time = 118:28 Places = 88

5. Dundee
1 Brittany Slinker, 10 20:17
7 Grace Gimesky, 11 22:38
23 Tia Billau, 11 24:34
27 Jasmine Stefansky, 10 24:51
31 Lauren Ringbloom, 11 26:14
32 Rachel Thorpe, 11 27:21
35 Charlotte James, 12 30:46
Time = 118:34 Places = 89
Top

TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 Winonah Krug, 12 20:09 Lutheran South
2 1 Brittany Slinker, 10 20:17 Dundee
3 2 Colleen Grassley, 11 20:36 Smcc
4 3 Keralyn Totten, 12 21:52 Whitmore Lake
5 4 Jordan Strauss, 10 21:54 Smcc
6 5 Samantha Lyons, 10 22:03 Riverview Gr
7 6 Jillian Carney, 12 22:04 Ap Cabrini
8 7 Grace Gimesky, 11 22:38 Dundee
9 8 Marisa Martin, 12 22:42 Smcc
10 9 Anna Leonard, 12 23:04 Whitmore Lake
11 10 Danyel Strauss, 11 23:06 Smcc
12 11 Tori Kause, 10 23:07 Riverview Gr
13 12 Nicole Ochs, 10 23:19 Smcc
14 13 Hannah Byrne, 11 23:21 Riverview Gr
15 14 Shelby Polisuk, 9 23:33 Riverview Gr
16 15 Paula Burkart, 9 23:36 Smcc
17 16 Megan Geierman, 11 23:40 Riverview Gr
18 17 Nichole Smid, 12 23:44 Whitmore Lake
19 18 Beca Maynor, 10 23:52 Ap Cabrini
20 19 Emily Bishop, 9 23:53 Ap Cabrini
21 20 Kara O'Connor, 11 23:59 Riverview Gr
22 21 Molly Watson, 11 24:04 Ap Cabrini
23 22 Sam Blount, 10 24:05 Whitmore Lake
24 Gabby Novak, 9 24:08 Summit Academy
25 23 Tia Billau, 11 24:34 Dundee
26 24 Sarah Hill, 9 24:35 Ap Cabrini
27 25 Abbey Flores, 12 24:46 Whitmore Lake
28 26 Rachel La Croix, 11 24:49 Ap Cabrini
29 27 Jasmine Stefansky, 10 24:51 Dundee
30 28 Emily Elsesser, 9 25:04 Riverview Gr
31 29 Julia Shah, 11 25:13 Smcc
32 30 Nicole Conciello, 10 25:31 Ap Cabrini
33 Melanie Anderson, 10 26:05 Lutheran South
34 31 Lauren Ringbloom, 11 26:14 Dundee
35 32 Rachel Thorpe, 11 27:21 Dundee
36 33 Jacie Buyers, 9 27:39 Whitmore Lake
37 34 kathyrn Loveless, 9 28:09 Whitmore Lake
38 35 Charlotte James, 12 30:46 Dundee




PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Whitmore Lake 35 1 5 8 10 11 26 33 17:22 1:36
2 Smcc 36 2 3 6 12 13 18 19 17:30 1:30
3 Riverview Gabriel Ric 76 4 14 17 20 21 24 25 18:28 2:03
4 Dundee 104 7 16 23 28 30 36 39 19:04 2:38
5 Ap Cabrini 129 9 22 31 32 35 37 38 19:45 3:20
6 Lutheran South 145 15 27 29 34 40 20:52 6:58

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Summit Academy

Individuals

1. Whitmore Lake
1 Zach Carpenter, 12 16:15
5 Ronnie Milbocker, 10 17:20
8 John Munro, 11 17:37
10 Drew Ward, 11 17:46
11 Alex Ward, 9 17:51
26 Alex Dewey, 11 19:33
33 Pat Mainez, 12 20:34
Time = 86:49 Places = 35

2. Smcc
2 Nathainiel Theobald, 11 16:46
3 Jeff Grzywinski, 12 17:03
6 Daniel Harras, 11 17:28
12 Jared Masserant, 10 17:53
13 John Young, 11 18:16
18 Norman Morris, 12 18:53
19 Zach Robinson, 11 19:00
Time = 87:26 Places = 36

3. Riverview Gabriel Ric
4 Nick Albertson, 12 17:06
14 Jake Raj, 12 18:28
17 Chad Rogers, 11 18:32
20 Jack Lyons, 9 19:05
21 Philip Nelson, 10 19:09
24 Jonathan Rutkowski, 10 19:24
25 Chris Malenfant, 12 19:25
Time = 92:20 Places = 76

4. Dundee
7 David Moore, 12 17:30
16 Austin Bruck, 11 18:30
23 Zach Scheich, 9 19:19
28 Chris Wolfenbarger, 10 19:51
30 Tony Brehmer, 11 20:08
36 Cameron Scharboneau, 10 21:08
39 Tyler Schwisow, 11 22:19
Time = 95:18 Places = 104

5. Ap Cabrini
9 Zane Belisle, 10 17:42
22 Kyle David, 12 19:17
31 Jacob Fenton, 9 20:19
32 Christian Belan, 10 20:21
35 Sean Durocher, 11 21:02
37 Tyler Grauer, 10 21:18
38 Trever Chidester, 10 21:19
Time = 98:41 Places = 129

6. Lutheran South
15 Philip Anderson, 11 18:29
27 Rodney Meeks, 12 19:48
29 Logan Potter, 10 19:57
34 Caleb Carr, 10 20:35
40 Kyle McBee, 9 25:27
Time = 104:16 Places = 145
Top

TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 1 Zach Carpenter, 12 16:15 Whitmore Lake
2 2 Nathainiel Theobald, 11 16:46 Smcc
3 3 Jeff Grzywinski, 12 17:03 Smcc
4 4 Nick Albertson, 12 17:06 Riverview Gabriel Ric
5 5 Ronnie Milbocker, 10 17:20 Whitmore Lake
6 6 Daniel Harras, 11 17:28 Smcc
7 7 David Moore, 12 17:30 Dundee
8 8 John Munro, 11 17:37 Whitmore Lake
9 9 Zane Belisle, 10 17:42 Ap Cabrini
10 10 Drew Ward, 11 17:46 Whitmore Lake
11 11 Alex Ward, 9 17:51 Whitmore Lake
12 12 Jared Masserant, 10 17:53 Smcc
13 13 John Young, 11 18:16 Smcc
14 14 Jake Raj, 12 18:28 Riverview Gabriel Ric
15 15 Philip Anderson, 11 18:29 Lutheran South
16 16 Austin Bruck, 11 18:30 Dundee
17 17 Chad Rogers, 11 18:32 Riverview Gabriel Ric
18 18 Norman Morris, 12 18:53 Smcc
19 19 Zach Robinson, 11 19:00 Smcc
20 20 Jack Lyons, 9 19:05 Riverview Gabriel Ric
21 21 Philip Nelson, 10 19:09 Riverview Gabriel Ric
22 22 Kyle David, 12 19:17 Ap Cabrini
23 23 Zach Scheich, 9 19:19 Dundee
24 24 Jonathan Rutkowski, 10 19:24 Riverview Gabriel Ric
25 25 Chris Malenfant, 12 19:25 Riverview Gabriel Ric
26 26 Alex Dewey, 11 19:33 Whitmore Lake
27 27 Rodney Meeks, 12 19:48 Lutheran South
28 28 Chris Wolfenbarger, 10 19:51 Dundee
29 Cameron Schoonover, 12 19:57 Summit Academy
30 29 Logan Potter, 10 19:57 Lutheran South
31 30 Tony Brehmer, 11 20:08 Dundee
32 31 Jacob Fenton, 9 20:19 Ap Cabrini
33 32 Christian Belan, 10 20:21 Ap Cabrini
34 33 Pat Mainez, 12 20:34 Whitmore Lake
35 34 Caleb Carr, 10 20:35 Lutheran South
36 Ryan Wegrzyn, 10 20:39 Summit Academy
37 35 Sean Durocher, 11 21:02 Ap Cabrini
38 36 Cameron Scharboneau, 10 21:08 Dundee
39 37 Tyler Grauer, 10 21:18 Ap Cabrini
40 38 Trever Chidester, 10 21:19 Ap Cabrini
41 Alex Swiderski, 9 21:20 Summit Academy
42 39 Tyler Schwisow, 11 22:19 Dundee
43 40 Kyle McBee, 9 25:27 Lutheran South



TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 Logan Kleam 6 6:51 Woodhaven Ms
2 Billy Shaheen, 6 6:54 Grosse Ile Ms
3 Hannah Cummings, 6 7:03 Aa Track Club
4 Haleigh Cummings, 6 7:05 Aa Track Club
5 Zac Jenkins, 5 7:23 Trinity Lutheran
6 Bryan Adamovicz, 6 7:30 Lincoln
7 Adam Kopp, 6 7:36 Grosse Ile Ms
8 Chris Brower, 6 7:37 Lincoln
9 Charlotte Clark, 6 7:40 Trinity Lutheran
10 Emma Cummings, 4 7:42 Aa Track Club
11 Heather Beaver, 6 7:50 Lake Erie Striders
12 Dominic Paoletti, 5 7:51 Monroe Milers
13 Michelina Partipilo, 6 7:51 St. Joes-Trenton
14 Gavin Michaud, 6 7:52 Monroe Milers
15 Joe Kilgore 6 7:56 Woodhaven Ms
16 Jackson Kelly, 6 7:59 Grosse Ile Ms
17 Zach Hill, 5 8:00 Lake Erie Striders
18 Elisabeth LaPrad, 4 8:02 Monroe Milers
19 Alex Hurd, 6 8:03 Tecumseh
20 Sean Hand, 3 8:03 St. Joes-Trenton
21 Zachary Camilleri, 5 8:06 Grosse Ile
22 Nick Bolduc 6 8:07 Woodhaven Ms
23 Rachel Boulton, 6 8:08 Monroe Milers
24 Blake Wimmer, 6 8:10 Lincoln
25 Luke LaPrad, 2 8:12 Monroe Milers
26 Nicholas Ghareeb, 5 8:13 Monroe Milers
27 Sydney Kreger, 6 8:14 Grosse Ile Ms
28 Alexandra Robinson, 6 8:14 Trinity Lutheran
29 Adam Beaver, 4 8:17 Lake Erie Striders
30 Caroline Fleming, 6 8:18 Grosse Ile Ms
31 Marisa Swick, 3 8:19 Grosse Ile Ms
32 Sidney Beazeau, 6 8:21 Monroe Milers
33 Mitchell DuMoulin, 6 8:22 Monroe Milers
34 Camryn Clark, 4 8:22 Trinity Lutheran
35 Alisa Erickson, 3 8:24 Grosse Ile Ms
36 Zak Kubiak, 6 8:24 Grosse Ile Ms
37 Evan Sauer, 4 8:25 Trinity Lutheran
38 Masha McIntyre, 6 8:36 Trinity Lutheran
39 Liam Hall, 3 8:38 Aa Track Club
40 Gordon Kutella 6 8:42 Woodhaven Ms
41 Christian Reyes, 6 8:45 Lincoln
42 Anders Hindman 6 8:46 Woodhaven Ms
43 Mackenzie Hand, 6 8:46 St. Joes-Trenton
44 Aidan Wise, 6 8:47 Monroe Milers
45 Devin Chalifour, 4 8:48 Madison
46 Ryan Hand, 6 8:49 Trinity Lutheran
47 Sidney Towalski, 6 8:49 Monroe Milers
48 Ellen Sterns, 5 8:53 Monroe Milers
49 Madison Swick, 4 8:56 Grosse Ile Ms
50 Sidney Magoon, 5 8:58 Lake Erie Striders
51 Dylan Magoon, 2 8:58 Lake Erie Striders
52 Maria Tizedes, 6 8:59 Monroe Milers
53 Sophia Mapes, 5 9:02 Monroe Milers
54 Aj Rios, 6 9:05 Lake Erie Striders
55 Jenna Kramarczyk, 4 9:06 Lincoln
56 Nathan Wasil, 5 9:07 Monroe Milers
57 Nicky Shimko, 6 9:08 Grosse Ile Ms
58 Bailie Posten, 6 9:08 Tecumseh
59 Jordan Chambers, 6 9:10 Seitz Ms
60 Rylee Richardson, 3 9:13 Meadow Montessori
61 Mitchell Emerson, 5 9:15 Monroe Milers
62 Matthew Kegerreis, 6 9:17 Tecumseh
63 Chloe West, 4 9:18 Monroe Milers
64 Joshua Patrost, 6 9:19 Woodhaven
65 Haily Bijarro, 6 9:19 Lake Erie Striders
66 Jayden Friar, 3 9:20 Monroe Milers
67 Rianna Castelow 6 9:23 Woodhaven Ms
68 Scott Williams, 6 9:24 St. Joes-Trenton
69 Dylan Ford, 4 9:28 Trinity Lutheran
70 Doran Hardy, 6 9:29 Woodhaven
71 Sam Anklin, 6 9:31 Tecumseh
72 Maya Devilder, 5 9:32 Monroe Milers
73 Maxx Harrington, 4 9:37 Meadow Montessori
74 Christopher Ghareeb, 1 9:42 Monroe Milers
75 Chris DeAngelis, 6 9:43 Grosse Ile Ms
76 Moriah Pearigan, 4 9:51 Monroe Milers
77 Jessica Marimpeitri, 5 9:53 Monroe Milers
78 Samantha Magoon, 6 9:54 Lake Erie Striders
79 Quin Scully, 5 9:56 Meadow Montessori
80 Mekulash Baron-Galbavi, 3 9:57 Meadow Montessori
81 Daniella Chrabuszcz, 6 9:58 Grosse Ile Ms
82 Brandon Abrams, 5 10:01 Meadow Montessori
83 Makaylee Smiley, 3 10:01 Monroe Milers
84 Kelli Adamovicz, 4 10:02 Lincoln
85 Lily Kindle, 2 10:02 Meadow Montessori
86 Madison Drew, 6 10:03 Lincoln
87 Elizabeth Ghareeb, 3 10:07 Monroe Milers
88 Joshua Godfrey, 3 10:08 Grosse Ile Ms
89 Elaine Bradlee, 5 10:09 Lincoln
90 Alyssa Geschke, 4 10:10 St. Joes-Trenton
91 Trey Swick, 1 10:15 Grosse Ile Ms
92 Ava Brackney, 4 10:16 St. Joes-Trenton
93 Tyler Swick 10:20 Grosse Ile Ms
94 Mariesa Jacob, 4 10:22 Trinity Lutheran
95 Bianca Blackburn, 6 10:22 Lincoln
96 Caleb Smiley 10:24 Monroe Milers
97 Daniel Jones, 3 10:27 Meadow Montessori
98 Corey Pearigan, 5 10:28 Monroe Milers
99 Ryan Ayers 6 10:29 Woodhaven Ms
100 Anthony Shaheen, 2 10:30 Grosse Ile
101 Adrian Morales, 5 10:30 Monroe Milers
102 Matthew Karpenko, 1 10:35 Meadow Montessori
103 Natasha Devilder, 3 10:39 Monroe Milers
104 Brianna Kramarczyk, 2 10:39 Lincoln
105 Johnny Fowler, 6 10:41 Monroe Milers
106 Alex McDowell, 5 10:46 Tecumseh
107 Garrick Beste-Walz, 4 10:47 Meadow Montessori
108 Veronica Blumberg, 4 10:58 Monroe Milers
109 Molly Sterns, 3 10:58 Monroe Milers
110 Joe Lilian Trotter, 5 10:59 Lake Erie Striders
111 Cale Piedmonte-Lang, 1 11:04 Meadow Montessori
112 Rachel Scavone, 3 11:09 Grosse Ile
113 Joey Godfrey 11:20 Grosse Ile Ms
114 Grey Johnson 11:24 Monroe Milers
115 Valerie Christou, 5 11:28 Grosse Ile Ms
116 Micaela Wasil, 4 11:33 Monroe Milers
117 Caleb O'Reilly, 2 11:40 Grosse Ile Ms
118 Luke Blumberg, 1 11:44 Monroe Milers
119 Cecelia Blumberg, 1 11:45 Monroe Milers
120 Dylan devilder 11:45 Monroe Milers
121 Kathryn Sterns 11:53 Monroe Milers
122 Dezmond Braden 6 11:59 Woodhaven Ms
123 Zellie Martin, 1 12:02 Monroe Milers
124 Erica Hemwall, 2 12:04 Lake Erie Striders
125 Aidan Barron, 4 12:11 Meadow Montessori
126 Luke Kindle, 4 12:18 Meadow Montessori
127 Nicholas Mayes 12:19 Monroe Milers
128 Matthew Simmons, 2 12:19 Monroe Milers
129 Kim Goodwin, 3 12:25 Lincoln
130 Hannah Masserant 12:27 Monroe Milers
131 Chelsea Brooks, 6 12:30 Meadow Montessori
132 Ellie Himebauch, 3 12:45 Meadow Montessori
133 Libby Snider, 2 12:48 Grosse Ile
134 Colin Colwell, 1 12:52 Grosse Ile
135 Jonathan Wegryn, 6 12:56 Lincoln
136 Jorden Friar, 2 13:06 Monroe Milers
137 Jordon Drew, 6 13:12 Lincoln
138 Riley Kane 13:18 Monroe Milers
139 Megan Kane 13:31 Monroe Milers
140 Hunter Morrow 6 13:37 Woodhaven Ms
141 Hailey Payne, 1 13:44 Meadow Montessori
142 Hannah Hales, 3 13:56 Meadow Montessori
143 Noelle Simmons 14:00 Monroe Milers
144 Lauren Brooks, 4 14:23 Meadow Montessori
145 Max Weakly, 2 15:38 Meadow Montessori
146 Jason Himebauch 15:54 Meadow Montessori




PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Lincoln 55 1 8 9 14 23 28 39 14:50 3:23
2 Allen Park Ms 72 2 15 16 19 20 22 31 15:09 2:54
3 Monroe Milers 88 3 6 10 33 36 37 15:38 4:39
4 Grosse Ile Ms 99 4 5 7 35 48 51 53 15:49 6:29
5 Dundee Ms 117 12 13 26 32 34 16:35 2:25
6 Adrian Ms 150 11 18 24 47 50 54 55 17:25 4:39
7 Wager Ms 162 17 27 29 44 45 49 52 17:35 3:26
8 Shumate Ms 184 25 30 40 43 46 58 59 18:05 2:54
9 Ow Best Ms 198 21 38 41 42 56 57 19:24 9:05

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Seitz Ms
Tecumseh
St. Joes-Trenton
Saline
Woodhaven Ms
Meadow Montessori
Jefferson Ms
Trinity Lutheran

Individuals

1. Lincoln
1 Marina Geider, 8 12:44
8 Aleah Kramarczyk, 8 14:51
9 Kaitlyn Wimmer, 7 15:02
14 Emily Czinkski, 8 15:25
23 Lexi Guziel, 8 16:07
28 Adela Myles, 8 16:59
39 Tiffany Gillespie, 8 18:33
Time = 74:09 Places = 55

2. Allen Park Ms
2 Sabrina Williams, 8 12:56
15 Olivia Keeley, 7 15:31
16 Kelly Pettit, 8 15:36
19 Karlee Cox, 8 15:50
20 Shannon Smith, 8 15:50
22 Kaley Kauff, 8 16:03
31 Alexis Lee, 7 17:28
Time = 75:43 Places = 72

3. Monroe Milers
3 Riley Delben, 8 13:15
6 Keely Falk, 8 13:54
10 May Martin, 7 15:20
33 Josie Blumberg, 7 17:46
36 Jamie Blumberg, 7 17:54
37 Abriel Bowser, 7 17:58
Time = 78:09 Places = 88

4. Grosse Ile Ms
4 Morgan Swick, 7 13:18
5 Nicole Marek, 8 13:34
7 Megan Swick, 8 14:32
35 Kristen Ruta, 7 17:53
48 Francesca Chrabuszcz, 8 19:47
51 Hannah Whitaker, 7 20:23
53 Renee Scavone, 8 20:26
Time = 79:04 Places = 99

5. Dundee Ms
12 Abby Scharboneau, 8 15:22
13 Kirsten Slinker, 7 15:25
26 Amanda White, 7 16:50
32 Kaitlin Symanns, 7 17:28
34 Ashley Barnier, 7 17:47
Time = 82:52 Places = 117

6. Adrian Ms
11 Lindsey Smith, 7 15:22
18 Holly Perez, 7 15:45
24 Kayla Miller, 8 16:11
47 Kate Raab, 7 19:43
50 Megan Langley, 7 20:01
54 Ranay Henning, 7 21:12
55 Kourtney Hephner, 7 21:13
Time = 87:02 Places = 150

7. Wager Ms
17 Sydney Healy, 8 15:39
27 Ashley Teets, 7 16:56
29 Chealsea Ball, 7 17:12
44 Erika Ruch, 8 19:00
45 Hope Trowbridge, 7 19:05
49 Courtney McVey, 8 19:50
52 Ivy Johnson, 7 20:24
Time = 87:52 Places = 162

8. Shumate Ms
25 Kylee Keck, 7 16:14
30 Hannah Maxe, 7 17:26
40 Hunter Davis, 8 18:42
43 Maddy Ayoub, 7 18:54
46 Juanita Gratowski, 7 19:08
58 Monica Vint, 7 25:09
59 Ryleigh Bonk, 7 25:10
Time = 90:24 Places = 184

9. Ow Best Ms
21 Erika Simshauser, 8 16:02
38 Keely Christensen, 7 18:12
41 Angelina Muniz, 7 18:47
42 Terance Sargent, 7 18:49
56 Haile Teachoit, 7 25:07
57 Katie Gerard, 8 25:08
Time = 96:57 Places = 198
Top

TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 1 Marina Geider, 8 12:44 Lincoln
2 2 Sabrina Williams, 8 12:56 Allen Park Ms
3 3 Riley Delben, 8 13:15 Monroe Milers
4 4 Morgan Swick, 7 13:18 Grosse Ile Ms
5 5 Nicole Marek, 8 13:34 Grosse Ile Ms
6 Kirsten Chambers, 8 13:53 Seitz Ms
7 6 Keely Falk, 8 13:54 Monroe Milers
8 7 Megan Swick, 8 14:32 Grosse Ile Ms
9 Katie Kasper, 8 14:43 Tecumseh
10 8 Aleah Kramarczyk, 8 14:51 Lincoln
11 Michala Burke, 8 15:01 Seitz Ms
12 Jasmine Hardy 8 15:01 Woodhaven Ms
13 9 Kaitlyn Wimmer, 7 15:02 Lincoln
14 Olivia Latray, 7 15:03 Trinity Lutheran
15 Lindsey Zawacki, 7 15:04 Trinity Lutheran
16 10 May Martin, 7 15:20 Monroe Milers
17 11 Lindsey Smith, 7 15:22 Adrian Ms
18 12 Abby Scharboneau, 8 15:22 Dundee Ms
19 13 Kirsten Slinker, 7 15:25 Dundee Ms
20 14 Emily Czinkski, 8 15:25 Lincoln
21 15 Olivia Keeley, 7 15:31 Allen Park Ms
22 Haley Reynolds, 8 15:33 Seitz Ms
23 16 Kelly Pettit, 8 15:36 Allen Park Ms
24 17 Sydney Healy, 8 15:39 Wager Ms
25 18 Holly Perez, 7 15:45 Adrian Ms
26 Sarah Kelly, 8 15:45 Tecumseh
27 19 Karlee Cox, 8 15:50 Allen Park Ms
28 20 Shannon Smith, 8 15:50 Allen Park Ms
29 21 Erika Simshauser, 8 16:02 Ow Best Ms
30 22 Kaley Kauff, 8 16:03 Allen Park Ms
31 Marina Goocher, 7 16:05 Seitz Ms
32 23 Lexi Guziel, 8 16:07 Lincoln
33 24 Kayla Miller, 8 16:11 Adrian Ms
34 25 Kylee Keck, 7 16:14 Shumate Ms
35 Autumn Trotter, 7 16:47 Jefferson Ms
36 26 Amanda White, 7 16:50 Dundee Ms
37 Cari Deskovitz, 8 16:51 St. Joes-Trenton
38 Antonia Piedmonte-Lang, 8 16:54 Meadow Montessori
39 27 Ashley Teets, 7 16:56 Wager Ms
40 Julie Rutkowski, 7 16:57 St. Joes-Trenton
41 28 Adela Myles, 8 16:59 Lincoln
42 29 Chealsea Ball, 7 17:12 Wager Ms
43 30 Hannah Maxe, 7 17:26 Shumate Ms
44 31 Alexis Lee, 7 17:28 Allen Park Ms
45 32 Kaitlin Symanns, 7 17:28 Dundee Ms
46 Olga McIntryre, 7 17:43 Trinity Lutheran
47 Leah Watson, 7 17:45 Allen Park Ms
48 33 Josie Blumberg, 7 17:46 Monroe Milers
49 34 Ashley Barnier, 7 17:47 Dundee Ms
50 35 Kristen Ruta, 7 17:53 Grosse Ile Ms
51 36 Jamie Blumberg, 7 17:54 Monroe Milers
52 37 Abriel Bowser, 7 17:58 Monroe Milers
53 Scarlett Rudicil 8 17:59 Woodhaven Ms
54 Sarah Ritchie, 8 18:00 St. Joes-Trenton
55 38 Keely Christensen, 7 18:12 Ow Best Ms
56 Cathy Pace, 8 18:25 Allen Park Ms
57 Grabrielle Cataldo, 8 18:28 Allen Park Ms
58 39 Tiffany Gillespie, 8 18:33 Lincoln
59 40 Hunter Davis, 8 18:42 Shumate Ms
60 41 Angelina Muniz, 7 18:47 Ow Best Ms
61 42 Terance Sargent, 7 18:49 Ow Best Ms
62 43 Maddy Ayoub, 7 18:54 Shumate Ms
63 44 Erika Ruch, 8 19:00 Wager Ms
64 Ashley Bricker 8 19:02 Woodhaven Ms
65 45 Hope Trowbridge, 7 19:05 Wager Ms
66 46 Juanita Gratowski, 7 19:08 Shumate Ms
67 Kaitlyn Kidder, 7 19:23 Jefferson Ms
68 Michaela Fahnestock, 7 19:25 Saline
69 47 Kate Raab, 7 19:43 Adrian Ms
70 48 Francesca Chrabuszcz, 8 19:47 Grosse Ile Ms
71 49 Courtney McVey, 8 19:50 Wager Ms
72 50 Megan Langley, 7 20:01 Adrian Ms
73 51 Hannah Whitaker, 7 20:23 Grosse Ile Ms
74 52 Ivy Johnson, 7 20:24 Wager Ms
75 53 Renee Scavone, 8 20:26 Grosse Ile Ms
76 Samantha Kennedy, 7 20:31 Wager Ms
77 Rajpreet Kaur 8 20:37 Woodhaven Ms
78 Shelby Jackson, 7 21:01 Jefferson Ms
79 54 Ranay Henning, 7 21:12 Adrian Ms
80 55 Kourtney Hephner, 7 21:13 Adrian Ms
81 Jenna Gadille, 7 21:17 Wager Ms
82 Olivia Hanley, 7 21:55 Adrian Ms
83 Marcia Reyes, 7 22:00 Adrian Ms
84 Gabi Guerra, 7 22:30 Lincoln
85 Stephanie Slat, 7 23:14 Meadow Montessori
86 Ysabel DeGrand, 7 24:31 Jefferson Ms
87 Summer Snyder, 7 24:45 Wager Ms
88 Allehja Bell, 7 24:46 Wager Ms
89 56 Haile Teachoit, 7 25:07 Ow Best Ms
90 57 Katie Gerard, 8 25:08 Ow Best Ms
91 58 Monica Vint, 7 25:09 Shumate Ms
92 59 Ryleigh Bonk, 7 25:10 Shumate Ms




LACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Lincoln 85 1 4 5 35 40 13:50 3:53
2 Monroe Milers 86 9 12 15 20 30 13:59 1:48
3 Tecumseh 91 6 17 18 22 28 29 34 14:08 2:05
4 Grosse Ile Ms 92 3 8 11 32 38 48 50 14:03 3:24
5 Seitz Ms 124 14 16 21 31 42 52 54 14:54 2:57
6 Shumate Ms 136 2 19 26 43 46 49 51 15:02 4:49
7 Adrian Ms 155 23 24 33 36 39 41 44 15:17 1:13
8 Wager Ms 157 13 25 27 37 55 15:51 6:37
9 Allen Park Ms 162 7 10 45 47 53 16:04 6:34

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Ow Best Ms
St. Joes-Trenton
Woodhaven Ms
Meadow Montessori
Dundee Ms
Jefferson Ms
Lake Erie Striders
Aa Track Club
Trinity Lutheran

Individuals

1. Lincoln
1 Robert Fienkieicz, 8 12:01
4 Brendan Pfeiffer, 8 12:45
5 MinJarro Johnson, 8 12:46
35 Chris Dixon, 8 15:41
40 Ricky Wegryn, 8 15:54
Time = 69:07 Places = 85

2. Monroe Milers
9 James Tizedes, 8 13:16
12 Sean Brady, 8 13:29
15 Andrew Pearigan, 8 13:50
20 Evan Burman, 7 14:14
30 Thomas Emerson, 8 15:04
Time = 69:53 Places = 86

3. Tecumseh
6 Andrew Waite, 7 12:53
17 Jarred Waite, 7 14:07
18 Gabe Lopez, 7 14:08
22 Ben Anklin, 8 14:33
28 Nick Wyatt, 7 14:58
29 Chris Kuenzer, 8 15:01
34 Zach Robertson, 8 15:25
Time = 70:39 Places = 91

4. Grosse Ile Ms
3 Alex Dermody, 8 12:29
8 Jack Gatti, 8 13:11
11 Luke Barwikowski, 8 13:24
32 Tony Christou, 8 15:18
38 Lyle Antieau, 8 15:53
48 Timmy Kaszsparczyk, 8 17:13
50 Spencer Johnson, 7 17:52
Time = 70:15 Places = 92

5. Seitz Ms
14 Hass Christopher, 8 13:49
16 Nick Torres, 8 14:05
21 Sebastian Lilje, 8 14:33
31 Garrett Watterworth, 8 15:15
42 Kyle Wasilewski, 8 16:46
52 Anthony Picciuto, 7 18:00
54 Lucas Sorenson, 7 19:48
Time = 74:28 Places = 124

6. Shumate Ms
2 Cody Darnell, 8 12:16
19 Justin York, 7 14:11
26 Sean Miller, 8 14:47
43 Jordan Payne, 7 16:47
46 Mark Klingel, 7 17:05
49 Andy Matthews, 7 17:14
51 Chris Allen, 7 17:56
Time = 75:06 Places = 136

7. Adrian Ms
23 Bradley Horn, 8 14:41
24 Josh Vanderhorst, 7 14:45
33 Ben Brown, 8 15:23
36 James Suydam, 8 15:42
39 Collin Kemner, 7 15:54
41 Johnny Youngs, 7 16:12
44 Dominic Di Pietro, 8 16:47
Time = 76:25 Places = 155

8. Wager Ms
13 Brandon Urban, 7 13:32
25 Austin Eby, 8 14:47
27 Josh Hunter, 7 14:54
37 Andrew Savel, 7 15:50
55 Brandyn Blay, 7 20:09
Time = 79:12 Places = 157

9. Allen Park Ms
7 Austin Goulasarian, 7 13:10
10 Jason Obrycki-Smith, 8 13:23
45 Travell Hickman, 8 16:52
47 Luke Gabbert, 7 17:09
53 Adrian Bernath, 7 19:44
Time = 80:18 Places = 162
Top

TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 1 Robert Fienkieicz, 8 12:01 Lincoln
2 2 Cody Darnell, 8 12:16 Shumate Ms
3 3 Alex Dermody, 8 12:29 Grosse Ile Ms
4 4 Brendan Pfeiffer, 8 12:45 Lincoln
5 5 MinJarro Johnson, 8 12:46 Lincoln
6 Jeremy Clark, 7 12:53 Dundee Ms
7 6 Andrew Waite, 7 12:53 Tecumseh
8 Jerry Hand, 8 12:59 St. Joes-Trenton
9 Jared Waltz, 8 13:07 Trinity Lutheran
10 7 Austin Goulasarian, 7 13:10 Allen Park Ms
11 8 Jack Gatti, 8 13:11 Grosse Ile Ms
12 9 James Tizedes, 8 13:16 Monroe Milers
13 10 Jason Obrycki-Smith, 8 13:23 Allen Park Ms
14 11 Luke Barwikowski, 8 13:24 Grosse Ile Ms
15 12 Sean Brady, 8 13:29 Monroe Milers
16 Jason Rogers, 7 13:29 St. Joes-Trenton
17 13 Brandon Urban, 7 13:32 Wager Ms
18 14 Hass Christopher, 8 13:49 Seitz Ms
19 15 Andrew Pearigan, 8 13:50 Monroe Milers
20 Harry Barrmorris, 8 14:04 Aa Track Club
21 16 Nick Torres, 8 14:05 Seitz Ms
22 17 Jarred Waite, 7 14:07 Tecumseh
23 Jay Briggs, 7 14:08 Dundee Ms
24 18 Gabe Lopez, 7 14:08 Tecumseh
25 19 Justin York, 7 14:11 Shumate Ms
26 20 Evan Burman, 7 14:14 Monroe Milers
27 21 Sebastian Lilje, 8 14:33 Seitz Ms
28 22 Ben Anklin, 8 14:33 Tecumseh
29 23 Bradley Horn, 8 14:41 Adrian Ms
30 24 Josh Vanderhorst, 7 14:45 Adrian Ms
31 25 Austin Eby, 8 14:47 Wager Ms
32 26 Sean Miller, 8 14:47 Shumate Ms
33 27 Josh Hunter, 7 14:54 Wager Ms
34 Alex Stull, 7 14:55 Dundee Ms
35 28 Nick Wyatt, 7 14:58 Tecumseh
36 Alex Rodriguez 7 14:59 Woodhaven Ms
37 29 Chris Kuenzer, 8 15:01 Tecumseh
38 30 Thomas Emerson, 8 15:04 Monroe Milers
39 31 Garrett Watterworth, 8 15:15 Seitz Ms
40 32 Tony Christou, 8 15:18 Grosse Ile Ms
41 33 Ben Brown, 8 15:23 Adrian Ms
42 34 Zach Robertson, 8 15:25 Tecumseh
43 Derick Gentner, 8 15:38 Tecumseh
44 35 Chris Dixon, 8 15:41 Lincoln
45 36 James Suydam, 8 15:42 Adrian Ms
46 37 Andrew Savel, 7 15:50 Wager Ms
47 38 Lyle Antieau, 8 15:53 Grosse Ile Ms
48 39 Collin Kemner, 7 15:54 Adrian Ms
49 40 Ricky Wegryn, 8 15:54 Lincoln
50 Joey Partipilo, 8 15:55 St. Joes-Trenton
51 41 Johnny Youngs, 7 16:12 Adrian Ms
52 Jonah Schultz, 7 16:32 Dundee Ms
53 Tyler Smity, 7 16:37 Jefferson Ms
54 Tyler Sterling, 7 16:42 Tecumseh
55 Josten Rios, 8 16:45 Lake Erie Striders
56 42 Kyle Wasilewski, 8 16:46 Seitz Ms
57 43 Jordan Payne, 7 16:47 Shumate Ms
58 44 Dominic Di Pietro, 8 16:47 Adrian Ms
59 45 Travell Hickman, 8 16:52 Allen Park Ms
60 Tim Soules, 8 16:53 Tecumseh
61 46 Mark Klingel, 7 17:05 Shumate Ms
62 47 Luke Gabbert, 7 17:09 Allen Park Ms
63 48 Timmy Kaszsparczyk, 8 17:13 Grosse Ile Ms
64 49 Andy Matthews, 7 17:14 Shumate Ms
65 Alex Sharp, 8 17:24 Tecumseh
66 Josh Shah, 7 17:47 Trinity Lutheran
67 50 Spencer Johnson, 7 17:52 Grosse Ile Ms
68 51 Chris Allen, 7 17:56 Shumate Ms
69 52 Anthony Picciuto, 7 18:00 Seitz Ms
70 Joe Gadja, 7 18:28 Grosse Ile Ms
71 Nick Sarrault, 8 18:30 Adrian Ms
72 Dalton Neely, 8 18:56 Jefferson Ms
73 Nick Poloskey, 7 19:01 Shumate Ms
74 Brian Bobic, 7 19:20 Ow Best Ms
75 53 Adrian Bernath, 7 19:44 Allen Park Ms
76 54 Lucas Sorenson, 7 19:48 Seitz Ms
77 55 Brandyn Blay, 7 20:09 Wager Ms
78 Nick Camilleri, 7 20:29 Grosse Ile Ms
79 Anuj Gandhi, 7 20:39 Grosse Ile Ms
80 Cameron Colwell, 7 20:55 Grosse Ile Ms
81 Shawn Gandhi, 8 21:18 Grosse Ile Ms
82 Isaac Hales, 7 21:26 Meadow Montessori
83 Josh Geschke, 8 22:08 St. Joes-Trenton
84 Andy Gorham, 7 22:22 Grosse Ile Ms
85 Zach Wright, 7 Jefferson Ms




TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 Sarah Kiilunen, 12 21:00 Brighton
2 Brandi Corkins, 12 21:06 Brighton
3 Sam Brish, 12 21:07 Brighton
4 Amanda Curtis, 11 21:07 Brighton
5 Paige McGahan, 11 21:07 Brighton
6 Marta Swenson, 12 21:31 Saline
7 Chole Gleiechman, 12 21:36 Saline
8 Meghan McGregor, 11 21:44 Saline
9 Emily Hogikyan, 12 21:48 Saline
10 Alexa Curtis, 10 21:55 Brighton
11 Shannon O'Donohue, 11 21:58 Saline
12 Ashley Liakos, 12 22:01 Plymouth
13 Angela Carlson, 12 22:05 Brighton
14 Ashleigh Kozel, 10 22:08 Brighton
15 Leslie Gomez, 11 22:18 Livonia Franklin
16 Lindsey McQuade, 10 22:21 Saline
17 Cassie Kramer, 11 22:25 Canton
18 Amy Frauhammer, 10 22:25 Saline
19 Lauren Mastic, 9 22:29 Saline
20 Emily Carlson, 11 22:30 Brighton
21 Kelly Richart, 10 22:32 Saline
22 1 Madelyn Rokas, 9 22:32 Ap Cabrini
23 Robin Moening, 12 22:33 Woodhaven
24 Allison Murray, 10 22:34 Livonia Churchill
25 Tiffany VanOrden, 12 22:34 Livonia Franklin
26 Heather Shoats, 9 22:37 Plymouth
27 Melanie Kulczycki, 12 22:38 Canton
28 Lisa McMullen, 10 22:39 Livonia Churchill
29 Jordyn Strahm, 10 22:41 Plymouth
30 Kim Ader 10 22:50 Woodhaven
31 Amanda Ahadi, 12 22:53 Saline
32 Anna Ellison, 9 22:57 Brighton
33 Mandy McSween, 9 22:58 Plymouth
34 Sophie Roberts, 10 22:59 Plymouth
35 Rachel lupascu, 11 22:59 Saline
36 Shivali Patel, 12 23:00 Saline
37 Cait Prentice, 11 23:01 Brighton
38 Erin Russell, 10 23:02 Monroe
39 Allesandra Iadiapaolo, 10 23:16 Livonia Churchill
40 Yuki Krolicki, 12 23:17 Canton
41 Lisa Tanner, 10 23:22 Brighton
42 Kelly Dziekan, 9 23:24 Brighton
43 Brittany Michaelis, 9 23:25 Woodhaven
44 Mikayla Bush, 10 23:25 Saline
45 Kristyn Clogg, 12 23:26 Brighton
46 Sarah Marshall, 10 23:26 Saline
47 Alicia Halberg, 10 23:31 Brighton
48 Maddie Parkinson, 10 23:32 Saline
49 Sarah Caruso, 12 23:32 Canton
50 Emily Krueger, 11 23:34 Wyandotte Roosevelt
51 Michele Bellovary, 10 23:41 Canton
52 2 Clarisse Hughes, 9 23:43 Smcc
53 Michelle Pattullo, 11 23:44 Saline
54 Aubree Kugler, 12 23:45 Brighton
55 Michelle Friedow, 11 23:45 Plymouth
56 Aspasia Manettas, 10 23:47 Plymouth
57 Nami Ikeda, 9 23:51 Saline
58 Kristin Zalewski, 10 23:51 Brighton
59 3 Lauren Burkey, 11 23:52 Smcc
60 Adriane Miller, 9 23:53 Jefferson
61 Ali Smith, 9 23:54 Brighton
62 Melissa Danko 12 23:56 Saline
63 Christa Mott, 11 23:57 Livonia Franklin
64 Christine Toth, 9 23:58 Brighton
65 Megan Green, 10 24:00 Saline
66 Rebecca Krul, 12 24:01 Canton
67 Ashley Charles, 11 24:03 Jefferson
68 Dina Spaqi, 12 24:03 Livonia Franklin
69 Abby Chestnut, 12 24:06 Saline
70 Haley Henson 9 24:09 Woodhaven
71 Catherine Sebastian, 11 24:11 Saline
72 Margaret Murphy, 12 24:12 Canton
73 Ariana Prine, 11 24:15 Jefferson
74 Shaina Sondakh, 9 24:16 Saline
75 4 Monica Naida, 10 24:19 Smcc
76 Alyssa Sturm, 11 24:22 Brighton
77 Nicole Hodgins, 11 24:22 Grosse Ile
78 Paige Fordice, 9 24:25 Saline
79 Kelsey Reineri, 12 24:26 Plymouth
80 5 Lauren Theobald, 9 24:26 Smcc
81 Leah Abraham, 12 24:27 Adrian
82 6 Megan Freeman, 9 24:29 Ap Cabrini
83 Nikki Kaledas, 12 24:29 Livonia Franklin
84 Meghan Lark, 11 24:29 Livonia Franklin
85 Julia Hogikyan, 10 24:31 Saline
86 Mackenzie Keller, 10 24:31 Saline
87 Dani Lozon, 9 24:32 Riverview Gr
88 Hannah Ferree, 9 24:32 Canton
89 Alexandra Pomrenke, 10 24:33 Livonia Churchill
90 Jennifer Boulier, 9 24:33 Livonia Churchill
91 Mary Skluzak, 11 24:34 Riverview Gr
92 Becca Mrybro, 10 24:36 Trenton
93 Victoria Church, 12 24:39 Livonia Franklin
94 Maggie Berry, 9 24:40 Saline
95 7 Molly Iott, 9 24:43 Smcc
96 Evran Ural, 11 24:44 Livonia Churchill
97 Julia Garner, 9 24:45 Saline
98 Karen Kalinski, 12 24:45 Livonia Franklin
99 8 Christel Ciolino, 10 24:47 Smcc
100 Rachael Heilman, 11 24:48 Saline
101 Val Gonzalez 11 24:49 Woodhaven
102 Grace Rozanski, 10 24:50 Brighton
103 Andrea Rapson, 11 24:53 Canton
104 Aviva Shwayder, 10 24:53 Saline
105 Victoria VanHou 24:55 Saline
106 Kathy Yang, 11 24:55 Saline
107 Amber Sanders, 10 24:55 Trenton
108 Breanna Bussey, 12 24:56 Brighton
109 Meredith Mack, 10 24:59 Saline
110 Lindsey Whaling, 12 25:00 Trenton
111 Stephanie Stroud, 11 25:01 Saline
112 Courtney Campbell, 11 25:02 Canton
113 Carly Giles, 11 25:03 Livonia Franklin
114 9 Ericka Kapolnek, 9 25:03 Smcc
115 Madison Dapprich, 10 1503:00 Brighton
116 Kathryn Estey, 11 25:03 Brighton
117 Tess Vincent, 11 25:04 Saline
118 Brittany Shaheen, 9 25:07 Grosse Ile
119 Brenna Stow, 11 25:08 Saline
120 Alexis nowicki, 9 25:14 Saline
121 Kaytlynn Nagy, 10 25:15 Saline
122 10 Rachel Burkey, 9 25:16 Smcc
123 Sara Turner, 10 25:16 Livonia Franklin
124 Amy Morrow, 11 25:18 Saline
125 Kristen Pattullo, 11 25:20 Saline
126 Tasha Gorowski, 9 25:20 Monroe
127 Jessica Graham, 11 25:21 Plymouth
128 Emily White, 9 25:22 Plymouth
129 Kara Vensel, 10 25:23 Monroe
130 Jackie Horsell, 11 25:26 Livonia Franklin
131 Becky Stubler, 12 25:27 Saline
132 Laura Murphy, 9 25:29 Canton
133 Emily everett, 11 25:31 Saline
134 Caitlin Ciolek, 11 25:32 Riverview Gr
135 Grace Campbell, 9 25:34 Saline
136 Annie Palmucci, 12 25:37 Saline
137 Shelby Olsen, 12 25:39 Canton
138 11 Samantha Jarriet, 10 25:40 Smcc
139 Cynthis Martinez-Ramos, 12 25:43 Brighton
140 Bridget Burns, 12 25:43 Tecumseh
141 Riina Allinen, 12 25:44 Brighton
142 Rachel Paxton, 10 25:47 Saline
143 Carly Roell, 12 25:51 Saline
144 Rachel Bonds, 11 25:52 Saline
145 12 Mica Michaud, 10 25:52 Ap Cabrini
146 Leah Kelley, 12 25:56 Saline
147 Corrie Scott, 9 25:57 Wyandotte Roosevelt
148 Mona Patel, 9 26:00 Canton
149 Elizabeth Button, 9 26:02 Brighton
150 Joanna McKelvey, 9 26:03 Saline
151 Judy Wesley, 11 26:04 Livonia Churchill
152 Rachel Parry, 11 26:05 Saline
153 Lauren Mooney, 11 26:05 Riverview Gr
154 Amanda Adams, 12 26:09 Livonia Churchill
155 Emily Eisele, 10 26:12 Tecumseh
156 Jane Taylor, 11 26:13 Livonia Franklin
157 13 Michaela Eby, 11 26:16 Smcc
158 Alina Luurtsema, 11 26:21 Saline
159 Lindsey Rennie, 9 26:24 Riverview Gr
160 Lauren Paxman, 11 26:25 Saline
161 14 Valery Falk, 10 26:26 Ap Cabrini
162 Helena Mortensen, 12 26:27 Saline
163 Christina Radak, 11 26:28 Saline
164 Gabby Stachnik, 9 26:29 Riverview Gr
165 Cheryl Kosek, 11 26:34 Saline
166 Shelbie Rose, 11 26:36 Riverview Gr
167 Lindsey Talcott, 9 26:38 Saline
168 Sarah Elliot, 10 26:41 Saline
169 Courtney Stadler, 11 26:42 Livonia Franklin
170 Anne Kalinowski, 11 26:47 Saline
171 15 Garrett Carpenter, 11 26:48 Whitmore Lake
172 Megan Brady, 10 26:48 Monroe
173 16 Jennifer Vandemark, 10 26:51 Smcc
174 Casey Tek, 10 26:52 Saline
175 17 Alicia Cardella, 9 26:54 Smcc
176 JulieBlackhall, 12 26:55 Saline
177 Sammy Kaplan, 12 26:57 Saline
178 Jackie Frey, 10 26:58 Saline
179 Jenny Liedel, 11 26:58 Airport
180 Emily kelley, 10 27:01 Saline
181 18 Julie Pahl, 10 27:06 Whitmore Lake
182 Melissa Bonnici, 11 27:06 Riverview Gr
183 Abby Jenks, 9 27:07 Saline
184 Danielle Ross, 9 27:08 Brighton
185 19 Julia Engel, 9 27:10 Ap Cabrini
186 Beverly Chou, 11 27:13 Saline
187 Alexis Baxter, 10 27:17 Grosse Ile
188 Emily solan, 12 27:19 Saline
189 Raquel Champion, 9 27:21 Tecumseh
190 Alyssa Soltis, 10 27:22 Saline
191 20 Maddalyn Smid, 9 27:24 Whitmore Lake
192 Jessica Brown, 11 27:27 Saline
193 Sarah Abdallah, 12 27:27 Saline
194 Kara Posthuma, 9 27:27 Brighton
195 Abby VanHise, 11 27:28 Saline
196 21 Emmalee Couturier, 9 27:28 Smcc
197 Chandni Patel, 12 27:35 Saline
198 Megan Jaske 9 27:35 Saline
199 22 Danielle Malmsted, 10 27:36 Smcc
200 Lauren Allport, 10 27:38 Saline
201 Paige Bork, 9 27:39 Monroe
202 23 Angelina Eby, 11 27:39 Smcc
203 Beth Zanley, 9 27:40 Wyandotte Roosevelt
204 Natalie Nollan, 9 27:42 Brighton
205 Ann O'Connell 12 27:48 Saline
206 Selena Prysock 9 27:51 Woodhaven
207 24 Melisa Nelson, 9 27:53 Ap Cabrini
208 Bre'ana Bicknell, 10 27:55 Riverview Gr
209 Rebecca Wright, 9 27:57 Saline
210 Sara Burgess, 9 28:00 Livonia Franklin
211 Rachel Ferree, 11 28:00 Canton
212 Jacqueline Savalle, 9 28:02 Brighton
213 Madisson Baron-Galbavi, 9 28:09 Meadow Montessori
214 Colleen O'Leary, 10 28:12 Tecumseh
215 Sarah Budziak, 11 28:13 Livonia Franklin
216 Jade Kelley, 9 28:18 Monroe
217 Carli Shankland, 9 28:27 Saline
218 Jasmine Wise, 9 28:30 Monroe Milers
219 Charlotte Hincka, 11 28:33 Brighton
220 Nichole Nicholson, 12 28:35 Belleville
221 Elizabeth Burns, 10 28:39 Ypsi Lincoln
222 Franki Pollock, 10 28:40 Brighton
223 Jessica Hager, 11 28:41 Riverview Gr
224 Danielle Snider, 12 28:41 Riverview Gr
225 Shelby Harris, 10 28:46 Saline
226 Katie Ayaub, 12 28:46 Brighton
227 Haley Beazeau, 11 28:52 Monroe Milers
228 Terri Hoover, 9 28:55 Summit Academy
229 Hannah Roberts, 10 28:58 Brighton
230 Rochelle Budop, 9 28:59 Woodhaven
231 Mollie Kurasik, 12 29:00 Livonia Churchill
232 Caroline deVries, 11 29:02 Saline
233 Whitney Bucher, 12 29:05 Livonia Churchill
234 Amanda Crumpton, 10 29:06 Gibralter Carlson
235 Alex DeMeyere, 9 29:06 Brighton
236 Lisa Hughes, 11 29:09 Jefferson
237 Elizabeth Wenner, 11 29:13 Saline
238 Kayleigh Luttrell, 10 29:24 Saline
239 Elizabeth Tyburski, 10 29:31 Grosse Ile
240 Hannah Hagood, 11 29:33 Saline
241 Anjali Saripalli, 11 29:35 Saline
242 Michelle Rupp, 12 29:45 Saline
243 Hanna McCloe, 9 29:51 Saline
244 Liz Knight, 10 29:51 Saline
245 MacKenzie Clements, 11 29:51 Saline
246 Lauren Deneszczuk, 11 29:52 Saline
247 Bridget Smith, 10 29:54 Saline
248 Hajer Al-Hassuni, 10 29:57 Livonia Franklin
249 Breeanna Simmons, 10 30:00 Monroe Milers
250 Gessika Thurman, 11 30:14 Belleville
251 Tawni Sharp, 10 30:21 Brighton
252 Elizabeth Burroughs, 9 30:22 Meadow Montessori
253 Erinn Mosher, 9 30:24 Monroe
254 25 Megan Syer, 10 30:25 Ap Cabrini
255 Monica Garcia, 10 30:39 Gibralter Carlson
256 26 Kenna Lee, 9 30:42 Smcc
257 Jessica Meadows, 10 30:59 Gibralter Carlson
258 Maria Jakimcius, 12 31:15 Saline
259 27 Allison Astrorino, 9 31:24 Ap Cabrini
260 Nina DiMauro, 10 31:29 Saline
261 Cassandra Winner, 10 31:30 Saline
262 Taylor Patton, 11 31:32 Adrian
263 Hanna Russell, 10 31:35 Grosse Ile
264 Alex Herrera, 10 31:47 Livonia Franklin
265 Annie lindsley, 10 31:56 Saline
266 Kaitlin Bonds, 9 32:07 Saline
267 Jamie Reidy, 10 32:22 Riverview Gr
268 Caroline Janoski, 10 32:31 Southgate Anderson
269 Molly Moore, 10 32:51 Saline
270 Allison Dutoit, 11 33:07 Adrian
271 28 Vinnie Gupta, 9 33:09 Smcc
272 Carly Roberts, 9 33:15 Gibralter Carlson
273 29 Allison Booth, 9 33:27 Smcc
274 Amanda Croskey, 11 33:40 Riverview Gr
275 Vanessa Thorburn, 9 33:46 Summit Academy
276 Carly Pleger, 10 34:04 Saline
277 Brittany Brennan, 10 34:33 Southgate Anderson
278 Brandi Stokely, 10 34:51 Gibralter Carlson
279 Monica Shah, 9 35:23 Saline
280 Laura Campbell, 10 36:26 Woodhaven
281 30 Alexandra Nieten, 9 36:59 Ap Cabrini
282 Gabriella Portis, 9 37:02 Livonia Churchill
283 Dorothy Terhune, 12 37:12 Saline
284 Katy Ciungan, 12 37:50 Grosse Ile




TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 Eric Evans, 10 Brighton
2 Chris Wernette, 10 Brighton
3 Mark Tizedes, 10 Monroe Milers
4 Michael Peven, 11 Monroe
5 Derek Brodie, 10 Monroe
6 Patrick Jobst, 12 Aa Huron
7 Jacob Higle-Rablovsky, 10 Aa Huron
8 Jack Kosaian, 9 Brighton
9 Cameron Fattahi, 10 Brighton
10 Eric Kilpatrick, 12 Brighton
11 Mark Freyburg, 12 Livonia Churchill
12 Josh Osinski, 12 Canton
13 Patrick Tincher, 10 Aa Huron
14 Andrew Smith, 11 Aa Huron
15 Ryan Neal, 11 Brighton
16 Benjamin Stadler, 12 Monroe
17 John Knedgen, 11 Brighton
18 James Miller, 12 Aa Huron
19 Alexander Lehr, 12 Monroe
20 Michael Peruski, 11 Monroe
21 Alex Watts, 12 Canton
22 David Harris, 12 Livonia Churchill
23 Sean Poliquin, 9 Brighton
24 Andrew Grazioli, 12 Canton
25 Andrew Stevens, 9 Canton
26 Steve Watts, 12 Canton
27 Levi Polmounter, 11 Tecumseh
28 Ian Bachli, 11 Monroe
29 Patrick McAran, 11 Tecumseh
30 Brett Bunton, 9 Brighton
31 Michael Greer, 12 Livonia Churchill
32 Florian Cherdron, 12 Brighton
33 Michael Savage, 11 Aa Huron
34 1 Trevor Langton, 10 Smcc
35 Oliver Nelson, 10 Brighton
36 Tad Evans, 12 Livonia Churchill
37 Jacob Schweinsberg, 11 Monroe
38 Jacob Schoon, 9 Trenton
39 Andrew Barber, 9 Aa Huron
40 Keegan Sullivan, 11 Canton
41 Andy Davis, 12 Brighton
42 Mike Witt, 9 Livonia Franklin
43 Justin Murray, 11 Livonia Churchill
44 Kuke Kottke, 9 Brighton
45 Peter Erl, 10 Livonia Churchill
46 Josh Joy, 9 Canton
47 John Kalil, 9 Livonia Churchill
48 Zach Anderson, 12 Livonia Churchill
49 Ryan Derry, 10 Livonia Franklin
50 Acer Xu, 9 Aa Huron
51 Bill McCrire, 10 Brighton
52 Andrew Laws, 9 Trenton
53 Patrick Tremel, 11 Livonia Churchill
54 Jacob Waltz, 12 Monroe
55 2 Steve Kudla, 11 Riverview Gabriel Ric
56 Matt Seitz, 12 Brighton
57 Ryan Kruzel, 9 Brighton
58 Jacob Imhof, 10 Brighton
59 Dylan Miller, 11 Aa Huron
60 Steven Winther, 9 Canton
61 Ben Royce, 11 Aa Huron
62 Matther Kurilko, 12 Trenton
63 Aaron Sandfield, 12 Aa Huron
64 3 Leo Vandeneede, 9 Riverview Gabriel Ric
65 Chad Walters, 10 Livonia Franklin
66 Jay Drennan, 9 Canton
67 Ben Yates, 9 Livonia Churchill
68 Mike Carlson, 9 Canton
69 4 Dave Wickenheiser, 10 Smcc
70 Josh Walker, 11 Livonia Churchill
71 Alex Stewart, 12 Canton
72 Lucas Keiffer, 9 Brighton
73 Ian Shaw, 11 Tecumseh
74 C J Horn, 11 Tecumseh
75 Jimmy Hodgeson, 11 Canton
76 Tim Knittle, 9 Brighton
77 Jacob Sell, 11 Ypsi Lincoln
78 Tony Simonton, 10 Monroe
79 Sean Dunn, 12 Aa Huron
80 Nathan Degner, 11 Monroe
81 Bryan Schultz, 12 Livonia Franklin
82 Gabe Martinez, 10 Livonia Franklin
83 Thomas Martin, 9 Monroe Milers
84 Dan Halling, 11 Brighton
85 Daniel Mercure, 9 Trenton
86 Michael Peterman, 12 Livonia Churchill
87 5 Robin Singh, 11 Whitmore Lake
88 Jacob Adams, 9 Livonia Churchill
89 David Zaran, 11 Riverview
90 Will McPeak, 10 Brighton
91 John Delucia, 12 Trenton
92 Erik Czech, 12 Livonia Franklin
93 Brandon Hurd, 10 Tecumseh
94 6 Jacob Beason, 10 Riverview Gabriel Ric
95 Kyle Shinaberry, 12 Livonia Franklin
96 7 Tim Wesley, 10 Riverview Gabriel Ric
97 Jacob Kelley, 11 Tecumseh
98 8 Brad Riskey, 12 Whitmore Lake
99 9 Nolan Lajiness, 12 Smcc
100 Justin Wizinsky, 11 Livonia Franklin
101 Shane Higdon, 11 Brighton
102 10 Dan Smith, 11 Smcc
103 Michael Vanpaepeghem, 9 Trenton
104 11 Ross Whitman, 9 Smcc
105 12 Eric Morgel, 9 Smcc
106 Dave Strachan, 11 Brighton
107 Austin Stawowczk, 11 Trenton
108 Drew Jordan, 9 Allen Park
109 Thomas Whitaker, 10 Grosse Ile
110 Vicc Johnson, 11 Ypsi Lincoln
111 Max Miller, 9 Tecumseh
112 Aaron Chuey, 9 Trenton
113 Tim Wright, 12 Airport
114 Victor Phillips, 9 Aa Huron
115 Michael Shen, 10 Aa Huron
116 Zach Hunt, 10 Ypsi Lincoln
117 13 Petr Orzech, 9 Ap Cabrini
118 Owen Ash, 9 Canton
119 14 Jerrod Lighthall, 10 Smcc
120 Gavin VanHouteghen, 10 Ypsi Lincoln
121 Dakota West, 9 Jefferson
122 Dawson Barnes, 12 Livonia Franklin
123 Paul Burns, 11 Tecumseh
124 15 William "Dysen" Shade, 9 Ap Cabrini
125 16 Christian Henning, 10 Whitmore Lake
126 17 Fewl Veerajintsiri, 11 Whitmore Lake
127 Brian Riedy, 10 Livonia Franklin
128 18 Dennis Weber, 10 Riverview Gabriel Ric
129 19 Garrett Carpenter, 11 Whitmore Lake
130 Alex Janeczek, 9 Tecumseh
131 20 Brent Leonhardt, 10 Smcc
132 Ben Urbanowski, 11 Gibralter Carlson
133 21 Josh Malenfant, 11 Riverview Gabriel Ric
134 Alex McCormick, 9 Brighton
135 Alec Galbraith, 9 Canton
136 22 Jacob Norman, 10 Dundee
137 Jeff Bryant, 12 Trenton
138 Alex Swindle, 9 Tecumseh
139 Matt Maki, 9 Tecumseh
140 Seth Lutsic, 9 Grosse Ile
141 Joe Seitz, 9 Brighton
142 Andrew Shown, 9 Airport
143 Nathan Peters, 9 Riverview
144 23 Ervin Hinkley, 12 Whitmore Lake
145 Conor Cacicedo, 12 Livonia Churchill
146 24 Anthony Krisekos, 10 Riverview Gabriel Ric
147 Zack Sarrault, 10 Adrian
148 Joey Baclawski, 10 Grosse Ile
149 Cody Blakita, 12 Canton
150 Ross Payne, 9 Trenton
151 Keith Olsen, 9 Canton
152 Sean Adam, 11 Gibralter Carlson
153 Tom Price, 10 Brighton
154 Mitch Wittenberg, 10 Livonia Franklin
155 Devin Brown, 9 Adrian
156 Kevin Riedy, 11 Livonia Franklin
157 25 Jefferey Satterfield, 12 Smcc
158 Daniel Combs, 9 Aa Huron
159 26 Louden Misiak, 11 Dundee
160 Matt Springstead, 11 Brighton
161 Dan Akers, 11 Belleville
162 Rob Balk, 10 Jefferson
163 Josh Robertson, 9 Livonia Franklin
164 Joseph Hattis, 10 Riverview
165 Bill Leslie, 10 Adrian
166 Justin Bohlen, 11 Livonia Franklin
167 Christian Loszewski, 11 Riverview
168 Justin Dunlop, 10 Gibralter Carlson
169 Alejandro Torres, 9 Gibralter Carlson
170 27 Eric Yocum, 9 Ap Cabrini
171 28 Paul Friedlander, 12 Whitmore Lake
172 Kyle Williams, 12 Ypsi Lincoln
173 Talib Abdul, 11 Ypsi Lincoln
174 David Stockard, 11 Trenton
175 Trevor Sparks, 9 Trenton
176 Justin Pfeiffer, 12 Ypsi Lincoln
177 Dominic Dalzot, 10 Airport
178 Josh Traylor, 9 Allen Park
179 Ian Moore, 12 Gibralter Carlson
180 Brandon Merritt, 10 Adrian
181 Alec Haynes, 9 Monroe
182 Connor Beausejour, 10 Riverview
183 Justin Allen, 12 Ypsi Lincoln
184 Nick Wilson, 9 Monroe
185 Alec Carpertner, 10 Tecumseh
186 Jeremy Flammerfled, 9 Brighton
187 Ian McCracken, 9 Livonia Franklin
188 29 Mitch Carpenter, 10 Whitmore Lake
189 Diego Salas, 9 Allen Park
190 T J Melnik, 10 Tecumseh
191 Bill Crandall, 11 Livonia Franklin
192 30 Brad Tata, 11 Smcc
193 Bobby Wilson, 11 Livonia Franklin
194 Andreas Arenfeldt, 10 Aa Huron
195 Muntadhar Al-Hassuni, 12 Livonia Franklin
196 31 Charles Rouleau, 9 Smcc
197 Jon Brunk, 10 Ypsi Lincoln
198 Kevin Griffin, 10 Gibralter Carlson
199 Tony Vinco, 9 Allen Park
200 32 Colin Walters, 9 Smcc
201 Sam Kane, 9 Trenton
202 Duran Crosby, 10 Canton
203 Trent Menego, 9 Jefferson
204 Jeong Woo Lee, 12 Aa Huron
205 33 Nick Stull, 9 Dundee
206 Joe Hagan, 10 Aa Huron