2009 Petoskey Invitational

back to results

Sep. 26, 2009

2009 Petoskey Invitational
Camp Petosega, MI


Place Last Name First Name School Minutes/S Input Are
Minutes Seconds
1 Marshall Dylan SI 10:38 1038
2 Buday Luke CHX 11:02 1102
3 Murray Brent PET 11:34 1134
4 Oshaben Erik CHX 11:37 1137
5 Kreski Gage SI 11:38 1138
6 Krauss Steve PET 11:40 1140
7 Kruomm Jacob PET 11:42 1142
8 Matye Christian CHX 11:55 1155
9 Meier Joseph CAD 12:02 1202
10 Frampus Andy PET 12:04 1204
11 Meyerson Max PET 12:04 1204
12 O'Rourke Katie SI 12:09 1209
13 Mitchell Caleb CAD 12:23 1223
14 Dixon Adri 12:29 1229
15 Graham Drew SI 12:33 1233
16 Gauden Victoria SB 13:13 1313
17 Windham Montanna SB 13:16 1316
18 Robson Brian PET 13:34 1334
19 Buday Isabella CHX 13:39 1339
20 Howard Chandler PET 13:41 1341
21 Swadling Nicole CHX 13:50 1350
22 Bailey PET 14:00 1400
23 Guthrie Jenna CHX 14:06 1406
24 Knott Jacob PET 14:09 1409
25 14:25 1425
26 Deitlin Nathaniel CAD 14:50 1450
27 TomaszewskiJames CAD 14:51 1451
28 Giddens Bailey CAD 15:38 1538
29 VOID 16:09 1609
30 Donker John CHX 17:19 1719
31 Edick Kevin CHX 17:39 1739
32 Harrall Allison SB 17:51 1751
33 Norberg Kelly PET 18:09 1809
34 Baldus Emily PET 18:41 1841
35 Blanchard Megan SB 19:32 1932
36 Nicholas Drew PET 20:25 2025
37 Wakulat Kelli CHX 21:20 2120
38 Smith Courtney CHX 21:21 2121
39 Schiemann Josh PET 22:12 2212




PETOSK

Place Last Name First Name School Minutes/S Input Are
Minutes Seconds
1 Wojan Josh EJ 9:10 910
2 Buday Jackson CHX 9:14 914
3 Aikens Gavin ALP 9:25 925
4 Mitchum PET 9:26 926
5 Brushaber Joe HS 9:27 927
6 Plude Nick CHX 9:48 948
7 Nethercolt Jacob HS 9:50 950
8 Iseler Felix GAY 9:51 951
9 Diamond Ben ALP 9:54 954
10 Smith Mark PET 10:08 1008
11 Sjogren Andrew SI 10:18 1018
12 Carpenter Cooper PET 10:22 1022
13 DonajkowskiTellis ALP 10:22 1022
14 Merrill Phil CAD 10:24 1024
15 McPherson Sterling GAY 10:24 1024
16 Fogo Garrett BC 10:25 1025
17 Jenkins Matt GAY 10:31 1031
18 Diesig Fox GAY 10:33 1033
19 Green Josh GAY 10:33 1033
20 Monarch Jordan GAY 10:46 1046
21 Hempstead David PET 10:51 1051
22 Hawley Gabe EJ 10:54 1054
23 King Matt CAD 10:56 1056
24 Sefago Joe CAD 10:58 1058
25 Zarins Elliot ALP 11:00 1100
26 Sjogren Jacob SI 11:02 1102
27 Yanklin Travis CAD 11:04 1104
28 Payne Charley CAD 11:04 1104
29 Herriman Alex EJ 11:05 1105
30 Crandell Danny CAD 11:08 1108
31 Jackson Ian CAD 11:10 1110
32 Sullivan Matt GAY 11:12 1112
33 Melching Chase CHB 11:13 1113
34 McNeil Liam CHB 11:19 1119
35 Timm Justin ALP 11:20 1120
36 Rudolph Tristan CHX 11:23 1123
37 Guest Peter ALP 11:25 1125
38 Davis Caleb MAN 11:25 1125
39 Burke Ian PET 11:26 1126
40 Monusko Colin GAY 11:26 1126
41 Schwak Chris CAD 11:27 1127
42 FitzpatrickAndy TCSF 11:27 1127
43 Bailey John HS 11:34 1134
44 Sauve Tyler CHX 11:44 1144
45 Harja Brian SI 11:48 1148
46 Wynsma Sam SB 11:51 1151
47 McHarg Kevin ALP 11:52 1152
48 LaCombe Trevor ALP 11:53 1153
49 Cordes Brendan ALP 11:59 1159
50 Griffin Tyler ALP 12:01 1201
51 Lindfors Jonathon CHX 12:03 1203
52 Beauchamp Parker CHB 12:14 1214
53 Czarnecki Zach CHX 12:14 1214
54 Gregory Chase PET 12:16 1216
55 Gustafason Brad SI 12:19 1219
56 Winters Stephen EJ 12:27 1227
57 Britt Brendan EJ 12:27 1227
58 Dipzinski Mitchel ALP 12:29 1229
59 Mizkelson Thad CAD 12:34 1234
60 Ross Andrew GAY 12:36 1236
61 Hiscock Zach CAD 12:43 1243
62 Iseler Jose GAY 12:53 1253
63 Hall Fred SB 13:12 1312
64 DonajkowskiMarty SI 13:18 1318
65 Harsh Samyak ALP 13:18 1318
66 Reahm Joshua CHB 13:43 1343
67 Fought Matthew HS 13:49 1349
68 Sarrault Nathan CHB 14:00 1400
69 Beesley Caleb GAY 14:13 1413
70 Hanna Wyatt ALP 14:28 1428
71 Goren Ben ALP 14:54 1454
72 Coyne Brandon CAD 15:09 1509




Place Last Name First Name School Minutes/S Input Are
Minutes Seconds
1 Plude Andrew CHX 17:46 1746
2 Acharya Kirk CHX 17:46 1746
3 Duncan Seth CHB 17:54 1754
4 Kloss Ben HS 18:02 1802
5 Sutton Michael HS 18:23 1823
6 VonLau Vincent CHX 18:25 1825
7 Swogger Hunter TCW 18:26 1826
8 Touran Jack PET 18:27 1827
9 Ruggiero Spencer SL 18:29 1829
10 McKenzie Riley SLE 18:37 1837
11 Brodieicz Mike SL 18:45 1845
12 Benson Jacob ALP 18:51 1851
13 Herbert Kal SLE 18:52 1852
14 Friedli Joe TCC 18:57 1857
15 Hall Kieran TCW 19:01 1901
16 Gooch Alex CHX 19:03 1903
17 Waggoner Adam TCC 19:05 1905
18 Robbins Luke PET 19:07 1907
19 Tarsa Nick TCC 19:10 1910
20 Liederbach Freddy PET 19:12 1912
21 LaCross Travis ALP 19:16 1916
22 Fitgzerald Kevin SLE 19:23 1923
23 Hawley Luke EJ 19:23 1923
24 Hersley Logan PET 19:29 1929
25 Kuligowski Alex SLE 19:29 1929
26 Ackley Johnny TCC 19:30 1930
27 Mahoney Aaron TCW 19:33 1933
28 Leahy Kevin TCC 19:33 1933
29 Jeakle William CHX 19:34 1934
30 Karlson Evan SLE 19:35 1935
31 Bruning Andrew TCC 19:37 1937
32 VanderboschJoey TCW 19:38 1938
33 Crowell Ethan ALP 19:40 1940
34 Widman Conner SL 19:42 1942
35 Medina Matt TCC 19:45 1945
36 Tiefenbach Ben TCC 19:46 1946
37 Broman Ethan PET 19:54 1954
38 Dingman Shayne MAN 19:55 1955
39 Hoorn Alex SLE 19:57 1957
40 Nemechek Spencer PET 19:59 1959
41 Passino Josh IL 20:00 2000
42 Clark Jon CHB 20:06 2006
43 Danny PET 20:11 2011
44 Corona Lucas TCC 20:12 2012
45 WorthingtonTristan TCC 20:24 2024
46 Koenig Max MAN 20:27 2027
47 Zurner Matt TCW 20:28 2028
48 Gill Alex TCC 20:29 2029
49 Shock PET 20:30 2030
50 Neirgarth JD ALP 20:33 2033
51 Nemechek Robb EJ 20:34 2034
52 Dunnick John SLE 20:37 2037
53 White Scot SL 20:42 2042
54 Mackey Austin TCC 20:49 2049
55 Kenney Jacob TCC 20:50 2050
56 Clifford Tyler SL 20:51 2051
57 Dippoliti Brett SLE 20:52 2052
58 Powell Blake SLE 20:52 2052
59 Ray Sunny MAN 20:53 2053
60 Siderman Jack TCC 20:57 2057
61 Brandon PET 20:57 2057
62 Marshall Cam TCC 21:02 2102
63 Kelly Caleb TCC 21:08 2108
64 Kraft Alex SB 21:22 2122
65 Schernach Ben SL 21:29 2129
66 Ben PET 21:36 2136
67 Tippett Nathaniel HS 21:40 2140
68 Pearson Justin SL 21:52 2152
69 Stochman Tyler SLE 21:52 2152
70 Remann Christian SL 21:53 2153
71 Wallack Greg TCSF 21:54 2154
72 Rizor Geoff TCC 21:55 2155
73 Liddell Mike SL 21:57 2157
74 LaBarge Jared ALP 22:03 2203
75 Demoss Andrew SLE 22:11 2211
76 Homan RJ MAN 22:15 2215
77 Calo Jon BC 22:19 2219
78 Jones Andrew SL 22:25 2225
79 Donald Luke ALP 22:29 2229
80 Left Dylan CHX 22:39 2239
81 Tedd Ryan SLE 22:40 2240
82 Stone Adam SL 22:41 2241
83 Bizer Noah SLE 22:42 2242
84 Kiel Darrel MAN 22:45 2245
85 Paul PET 22:49 2249
86 Reed Alex SLE 22:52 2252
87 Lytle Nathan ALP 22:52 2252
88 Masserant Lance TCSF 22:53 2253
89 Johnson Zachary ALP 22:54 2254
90 Rohrer Trevor HS 22:57 2257
91 Juntunen Ian SL 22:58 2258
92 Burrows Jacob ALP 23:46 2346
93 Houle Joe CHB 23:57 2357
94 Staggs Andrew SL 24:15 2415
95 Carter Alex MAN 24:38 2438
96 Zoellner Preston TCC 24:59 2459
97 Ostrander Dave PET 25:41 2541
98 Whitley Jeremy CHX 25:46 2546
99 Clevering Noah SL 26:43 2643
100 Conner Sean SL 26:48 2648
101 Golden Max TCC 29:08 2908
102 FurstenbergAndrew HS 29:31 2931



Place Last Name First Name School Minutes/S Input Are
Minutes Seconds
1 Stepanski Taylor ALP 19:29 1929
2 Bontin Maddie HS 20:15 2015
3 DonajkowskiXavier ALP 20:15 2015
4 Danz Maddy TCSF 20:39 2039
5 Jeakle Molly CHX 21:39 2139
6 Cabeck Grace HS 21:47 2147
7 Rajewski Kathy PET 21:58 2158
8 McArthur Abby ALP 22:00 2200
9 Lewis Kelsey ALP 22:10 2210
10 McDonald Racheal ALP 22:18 2218
11 Matterella Kaylie TCC 22:20 2220
12 Tompkins Molly TCC 22:21 2221
13 Way Hilary CHX 22:24 2224
14 Siegert Ellie ALP 22:36 2236
15 Raleau Allie ALP 22:36 2236
16 Passino Hannah IL 22:46 2246
17 Hackman Abby HS 23:09 2309
18 Murray Zola PET 23:12 2312
19 Meachum Abbey TCSF 23:17 2317
20 Jons Magan PET 23:18 2318
21 Duncan Emily ALP 23:22 2322
22 Nowakowski Natalie ALP 23:25 2325
23 Rajewski Sam PET 23:26 2326
24 Faylor Quinn PET 23:28 2328
25 Holley Allie WP 23:28 2328
26 Witthoeft Stirling CHX 23:29 2329
27 Grantner Maria CHB 23:32 2332
28 Dipert Annie CHX 23:32 2332
29 Weaver Shannon TCC 23:52 2352
30 Stevens Kayla WP 24:00 2400
31 Balasz Jane CHX 24:04 2404
32 Michelin Jessie TCSF 24:23 2423
33 Step Rebecca IL 24:26 2426
34 Carllile Morgan TCC 24:38 2438
35 Antonishon Jil PET 24:39 2439
36 Kaufman Sammy TCC 24:41 2441
37 Seilssen Jessica BC 24:46 2446
38 Brummeler Claire PET 24:48 2448
39 Dort Amanda ALP 24:51 2451
40 Mosely Sam TCC 24:53 2453
41 Guzman Victoria ALP 24:56 2456
42 Fettig Hayle PET 24:59 2459
43 Hall Madeline SB 25:29 2529
44 Finkbeiner Emma HS 25:51 2551
45 Lowe Elaine ALP 26:11 2611
46 Harding Lexie BC 26:14 2614
47 Stokes Monica BC 26:14 2614
48 Hofweber Laci BC 26:25 2625
49 Butler Rachel BC 26:26 2626
50 Scholten Hannah PET 26:37 2637
51 Raymont Katie TCC 26:40 2640
52 26:59 2659
53 Cooper Margaret ALP 27:07 2707
54 Mackenzie Sarah CHX 27:07 2707
55 McNeil Kristina ALP 27:25 2725
56 Hague Ellie EJ 27:51 2751
57 Rondell Hannah IL 27:51 2751
58 28:37 2837
59 29:18 2918
60 Defour Natalie ALP 29:42 2942
61 30:18 3018
62 McNeil Amy ALP 31:15 3115
63 Tyran Aurora WP 32:56 3256
64 Miller Anni PET 33:39 3339
65 Mooridian Morgan HS 34:55 3455



Place Last Name First Name School Minutes/S Input Are
Minutes Seconds
1 Wynsma Ben SB 17:00 1700
2 Yard Blake SL 17:09 1709
3 Buday Eric CHX 17:18 1718
4 Layson Spencer SLE 17:26 1726
5 Stone Andy SL 17:27 1727
6 Ismond Nate PET 17:31 1731
7 Sydow Mike HS 17:32 1732
8 Foley Tyler SLE 17:46 1746
9 Drake Mike PET 17:47 1747
10 Uratchko Jacob SL 17:47 1747
11 Kulie Rob SL 17:50 1750
12 Cooper Nick HS 17:55 1755
13 Shaefer Jordan SL 18:00 1800
14 Frank Patrick HS 18:05 1805
15 Kenny Brian PET 18:08 1808
16 Reyes Juan SB 18:13 1813
17 Brisbois Chase SL 18:14 1814
18 Cutajar Taylor SL 18:17 1817
19 Bozell Ryan PET 18:20 1820
20 Kulka Matt TCW 18:23 1823
21 Rondon Luke SL 18:24 1824
22 Buntin Connor HS 18:29 1829
23 Salisbury Neil CHX 18:32 1832
24 Swanson Charlie SL 18:32 1832
25 Hawke Alex TCW 18:35 1835
26 Wilhelm Mike PET 18:39 1839
27 Duncan Cameron ALP 18:39 1839
28 Schieter Nate HS 18:41 1841
29 Hasen David SLE 18:42 1842
30 Lyon Jack TCW 18:42 1842
31 Cholger Dan TCW 18:47 1847
32 Turner Gus PET 18:47 1847
33 Palmer Chase SB 18:48 1848
34 Jacobsen Alan TCC 18:49 1849
35 Arthur Kegan PET 18:51 1851
36 Beaber Ryan SL 18:52 1852
37 Weidman Zac SL 18:54 1854
38 Darr Matt SLE 18:55 1855
39 Meggason Landon TCW 19:05 1905
40 Berman Alex TCC 19:12 1912
41 Guest Jimmy ALP 19:13 1913
42 Parz Kevin SL 19:18 1918
43 Heatheach Erk SLE 19:20 1920
44 Farber Cameron SLE 19:22 1922
45 Schofield Stefan TCSF 19:26 1926
46 Reynolds Doug CHX 19:27 1927
47 Ross Jacob SL 19:29 1929
48 Malone Shane PET 19:31 1931
49 Cholger Dan TCW 19:33 1933
50 Lipp Alex TCC 19:34 1934
51 Jasinski Mark SB 19:42 1942
52 Gooding Eli PET 19:51 1951
53 Angileri Joe PET 19:52 1952
54 Popp Derrick SLE 19:56 1956
55 Smith Travis SB 19:57 1957
56 Pointner Trevor TCW 20:04 2004
57 LaBarge Nathan ALP 20:04 2004
58 Owens John ALP 20:08 2008
59 Verellen Forrest TCW 20:09 2009
60 Visser Chris TCC 20:17 2017
61 Kelly Jon CHX 20:20 2020
62 Hengartner Mason TCC 20:38 2038
63 Snyder Jake SLE 20:43 2043
64 Kehoe Connor SL 20:44 2044
65 Carpenter Cam PET 21:02 2102
66 Hickman Henry PET 21:03 2103
67 Ringwalski Scott TCW 21:14 2114
68 Spohn Jordan CHB 21:15 2115
69 Carmien Drew TCC 21:27 2127
70 Fernandez Kelsey SL 21:34 2134
71 ParzvchowskBrent SLE 21:38 2138
72 Smith Zane PET 21:41 2141
73 Laughlin Tyler HS 21:44 2144
74 Shutler Brian CHX 21:46 2146
75 Anderson Jonathan TCSF 21:52 2152
76 Goss Kasey TCW 22:00 2200
77 Fair Caleb BC 22:31 2231
78 Lenoir Eric SI 22:31 2231
79 Bunker Kacey SI 22:41 2241
80 Edick Ace CHX 22:48 2248
81 Baier Chris CHB 23:03 2303
82 Collins Nick SB 23:11 2311
83 Cochran Tyler IL 23:20 2320
84 Shaub Martin PET 23:24 2324
85 Johnson Dan MAN 23:38 2338
86 Ellis Daniel SLE 23:42 2342
87 Vickers Cole IL 24:17 2417
88 Cooper Kyle IL 24:22 2422
89 Tarrant Galen TCSF 25:07 2507
90 Martinez Miguel SL 25:08 2508
91 Doull Brian PET 25:29 2529
92 Cook Nick IL 25:29 2529
93 Poirer Ethan TCW 25:41 2541
94 Humfleel Ben SLE 26:01 2601
95 Miller Colin PET 30:41 3041



Place Last Name First Name School Minutes/S Input Are
Minutes Seconds
1 Overton Tori CHB 20:15 2015
2 DonajkowskiSamara ALP 20:16 2016
3 Cullip Sarah SI 20:59 2059
4 Lyons Maria TCC 21:06 2106
5 Elmblad Nicole SI 21:08 2108
6 Taylor Alex PET 21:23 2123
7 Hoffman Katie HS 21:30 2130
8 BieganowskiAmy PET 21:33 2133
9 McCarthy Kendall HS 21:37 2137
10 Lore Nicole HS 21:49 2149
11 Arthur Sarah TCSF 21:52 2152
12 Gammon Catie PET 22:26 2226
13 Woughter Abby TCC 22:26 2226
14 Crist Sara CHB 22:35 2235
15 Olsen Sierra TCC 22:40 2240
16 Helmbott Nikki TCC 23:16 2316
17 Kendiorski Sarah ALP 23:20 2320
18 Winegard Leslie PET 23:20 2320
19 Egbert Megan TCC 23:21 2321
20 Zelinksi Kelly TCSF 23:25 2325
21 Burke Natalie PET 23:28 2328
22 Wright Sam CHB 23:31 2331
23 Thomas Kaitlin ALP 23:34 2334
24 Hungerford Emilie IL 23:37 2337
25 Shafer Sarah PET 23:39 2339
26 Callewaert Jordan SB 23:40 2340
27 Brain Rachel WP 23:46 2346
28 Swope Chelsea SI 23:53 2353
29 Pischner Kristi CHX 23:56 2356
30 Waker Lizzy TCC 24:12 2412
31 Raftshul Olivia SB 24:18 2418
32 Muldowney Julie SB 24:18 2418
33 Macksey Kenzie BC 24:25 2425
34 Mooradian Andrea PET 24:30 2430
35 Peck Dani TCC 24:33 2433
36 Olsen Kristen SI 24:50 2450
37 Reeves Jessica HS 25:03 2503
38 Buron-WalteAmee TCC 25:11 2511
39 Mackenzie Katie BC 25:22 2522
40 Whitley Tiffany PET 25:26 2526
41 Darling Katie TCC 25:31 2531
42 Rist Lea TCC 25:34 2534
43 Jeakle Madeline CHX 25:35 2535
44 Jensen Margaret PET 25:36 2536
45 Reynolds Lindsey PET 25:37 2537
46 Dort Jessica ALP 25:40 2540
47 Harding Morgan BC 25:43 2543
48 Woodgate Savanna CHB 25:55 2555
49 Kasper Allyssa BC 26:09 2609
50 Hofweber Lizzy BC 26:13 2613
51 26:34 2634
52 Kelly Jordan IL 26:59 2659
53 Hull Meghan BC 27:01 2701
54 Jenkins Katy TCSF 27:18 2718
55 Liebenaw Kelsea CHB 27:21 2721
56 Hufford Sarah BC 27:25 2725
57 Boss Rachel CHX 27:29 2729
58 Woodgate Sierra CHB 27:33 2733
59 Wilhelm Alexis BC 27:39 2739
60 Meyer Laura PET 27:40 2740
61 Lee Yeo Min SB 27:52 2752
62 Hackridge Monique MAN 27:55 2755
63 Mills Morgan CHB 27:58 2758
64 Moore Kaylee MAN 27:59 2759
65 Radecki Sam SI 28:23 2823
66 Goldthorpe Lauren SI 28:24 2824
67 Pearse Hillary WP 28:53 2853
68 Beaudin Heather SI 28:56 2856
69 Wearsha Elissa EJ 29:05 2905
70 Mulloney Sha'Quice IL 30:24 3024
71 Thompson Kendra MAN 24:31 2431

Camp Petosega, MI