Run Thru Purgatory

back to results

Jul. 7, 2007

Run Thru Purgatory
Constantine, MI


Run Thru Purga
Age Place Overall Last First City Time
15 and Under M
1 3 Millls Kameron Sturgis, MI 19:27:00
2 27 Kelley Kyle Sturgis, MI 25:56:00
3 37 Piner Max New Buffalo, MI27:18:00
4 47 Rose Zach Constantine, MI28:38:00
5 51 Blevins Skyler Elkhart, IN 29:20:00
15 and Under W
1 8 Calhoun Kelsey Lambertville, N20:57:00
2 40 Gray Chelsea White Pigeon, M27:47:00
3 53 Giles Amanda Jones,MI 29:22:00
4 56 Antel Emma Wayland, MI 29:55:00
5 61 Marks Lindsay Constantine, MI30:33:00
6 71 Wyant Brooke White Pigeon, M33:08:00
16-18 Men
1 2 Harmon Andy Mattawan,MI 19:12:00
2 6 Blasius Korey Three Rivers, M19:59:00
3 18 McGlothlen Tim Union, MI 24:08:00
4 22 Hileman Joseph Constantine, MI24:39:00
5 28 Shears Halen Constantine, MI26:00:00
6 42 Sowards Darren Constantine, MI27:52:00
7 46 Mallo Jordan White Pigeon, M28:15:00
8 72 Taylor Jesse White Pigeon, M34:14:00
16-18 Women
1 13 Rambrandt Kaitlin Sturgis, MI 22:56:00
2 23 Allen Stephanie Constantine, MI24:39:00
3 29 Niblock Natalie White Pigeon, M26:01:00
4 30 Calhoun Errinn Lamberville, MI26:21:00
5 36 Niblock Meg Constantine, MI27:14:00
6 41 Harmon Katie Mattawan,MI 27:50:00
19-21 Men
5 10


1 9 Niblock Troy White Pigeon, M21:51:00
2 20 Williams Eric Bristol, IN 24:10:00
22-24 Men
1 1 Whitman Joe Alma, MI 18:23:00
2 65 Ullman James Davenport, IA 31:16:00
22-24 Women
1 10 Vercler Michelle Union, MI 22:18:00
2 45 Niblock Mandy Constantine, MI28:15:00
3 52 Rambrandt Emily Sturgis, MI 29:21:00
4 64 Swanson Nicole Mishawaka, IN 31:08:00
25-34 Men
1 7 Creager Todd Marcellus, MI 20:49:00
2 14 Vercler Bryon Union, MI 23:21:00
3 17 Lutz Corey White Pigeon, M24:07:00
4 32 Hall Seth Constantine, MI26:51:00
5 39 Swanson Travis Mishawaka, IN 27:44:00
6 48 Percival Tony Howe, IN 28:39:00
7 58 Bronstetter Michael Sturgis, MI 30:04:00
8 73 Stears Brian Centreville, MI34:51:00
9 94 Ashcraft J. Damon Maricopa, AZ 50:30:00
25-34 Women
1 35 Niblock Katie White Pigeon, M27:00:00
2 54 Hall Amy Constantine, MI29:27:00
3 55 Propst Amy Sturgis, MI 29:55:00
4 70 Warren Nicolette White Pigeon, M32:39:00
5 78 Ashcraft Elizabeth Maricopa, AZ 38:16:00
6 90 Vogler Laura Davenport, IA 47:33:00
7 91 Hinesley Christina Indianapolis, I47:34:00
8 95 Cain Tammy Sturgis, MI 58:58:00
35-44 Men
1 4 Kirner Scott South Bend, IN 19:31:00
2 5 Hutchinson Marty Otsego, MI 19:39:00
3 15 Capon Peter Goshen, IN 23:33:00
4 25 Coakes John Battle Creek,MI25:31:00
5 26 Dull Josh White Pigeon, M25:52:00
6 49 Mallo John White Pigeon, M28:45:00
7 57 Antel III Ray Wayland, MI 29:59:00
8 67 Rose Keith Constantine, MI31:23:00
35-44 Women
1 24 Lutz Tine White Pigeon, M25:29:00
2 38 Coakes Paula Battle Creek,MI27:21:00
3 59 Rodabaugh Laurie Three Rivers, M30:12:00
4 76 Minnard Lori Constantine,MI 36:04:00
5 89 Blair Kim Covington, OH 47:24:00
45-54 Men
1 11 Baker Joe Mendon, MI 22:37:00
2 12 Niblock Steve White Pigeon, M22:47:00
3 21 Baker Mark Granger, IN 24:26:00
4 31 Williams Andy Bristol, IN 26:49:00
5 33 Gray Jerry White Pigeon, M26:57:00
6 60 Wagner Phil White Pigeon, M30:13:00
7 62 Niblock Rich Constantine,MI 30:42:00
8 85 Brueck Randy Constantine, MI44:54:00
9 88 Blair John Covington,OH 47:23:00
10 92 Peavyhouse William Davidson, MI 49:25:00
45-54 Women
1 34 Nelsen Chris BattleCreek, MI26:58:00
2 44 Wyatt Dawn Mendon, MI 28:04:00
3 77 Geark Celia Mendon, MI 36:40:00
4 82 Gray Becky White Pigeon, M39:48:00
5 84 Brueck Patricia Constantine, MI44:53:00
55-64 Men
1 16 Vermeulen Bill Scotts,MI 24:04:00
2 19 Vanderheyden Joe Constantine, MI24:09:00
3 63 VanOoteghem Steve Tampa, FL 30:43:00
4 66 Carey Daniel White Pigeon, M31:17:00
5 69 Ullman Walter Evansville, IN 31:37:00
6 75 Mesick Rodney Three Rivers, M36:04:00
7 81 Siebenthal Reed Muncie, IN 39:41:00
55-64 Women
1 74 Tate Darlene Sturgis, MI 35:09:00
2 79 Bell Lykrecia Colon,MI 38:37:00
3 80 Lakey Mary Three Rivers, M39:37:00
4 86 Wiedenbeck Jean Three Rivers, M46:59:01
5 87 Eichler Ruth Three Rivers, M46:59:44
6 93 Ullman Barbara Evansville, IN 50:03:00
65 and Over Me
1 43 Harmon Chuck Mattawan,MI 27:54:00
2 50 Mackowiak Richard Ionia, MI 28:52:00
3 68 Soper Tom Sturgis, MI 31:35:00
65 and Over Wo
1 83 Propst Ramona Sturgis, MI 42:33:00



Run Thru Pu
Age Place Overall Last First City Time
15 and Unde
1 6 Piner Ryan New Buffalo,MI 45:14:00
2 9 Waterman Ricky Vandalia, MI 46:08:00
3 20 Peavyhouse Philip Davison, MI ###
4 28 Peavyhouse Caspian Davison, MI ###
16-18 Men
1 5 Peavyhouse Michael Davison, MI 44:32:00
2 8 Giles Mike Westland, MI 45:44:00
16-18 Women
1 10 Calhoun Kate Lambertville, 46:23:00
2 12 Baker Andrea Constantine,MI 49:41:00
19-21 Men
1 4 Elliott Harvey Constantine,MI 43:17:00
22-24 Men
1 1 Kay Jonathan Three Rivers,M 35:43:00
2 3 Callahan Dirkus Bartlett, IL 38:39:00
25-34 Men
1 2 Nottoli Paul Davenport,IA 37:27:00
2 13 Travis Kevin Hopkins, MI 51:04:00
25-34 Women
1 11 Martin Carrie Middlebury, IN 48:26:00
2 15 Brueck Amber Grand Rapids, 53:39:00
3 16 Travis Bree Hopkins, MI 54:30:00
4 23 SpringsteenSara Centreville, M01:05:31.0
5 25 Munro Liz Constantine,MI ###
35-44 Women
1 22 Hutchinson Kelley Otsego,MI 01:03:34.0
2 24 Casetti Jennifer Granger, IN 01:06:53.0
45-54 Men
1 7 Riley,CSC Rev. John Notre Dame, IN 45:39:00
2 19 Jackson Dale Ann Arbor, MI 57:07:00
55-64 Men
1 14 Carpenter Thomas Leonidas, MI 53:28:00
2 17 Benner Thomas Sturgis,MI 54:49:00
3 18 Nelson Ken Centreville,MI 56:45:00
4 27 Freude Michael Constantine,MI ###
55-64 Women
1 21 Nelson Judy Centreville, M01:01:36.0
65 and Over
1 26 Wallace Frank Kalamazoo,MI ###
65 and Over
1 29 Wolf Patricia Jones, MI ###

Constantine, MI