Allegiance Race to Health 2009

back to results

Sep. 12, 2009

Allegiance Race to Health 2009
Jackson, MI
ALLEGIANCE RACE TO HEALTH
Sept., 12, 2009
Allegiance Hospital, Jackson, MI

5 Mile Run | 5k Run | 5k Walk

5 MILE RUN

00-14 FEMALE
57. Kaelyn Madery, Jackson ; 40:13

00-14 MALE
12. Paul Banrin, Brooklyn ; 32:50

15-17 FEMALE
13. Megan Hubbard, Hanover ; 33:06

15-17 MALE
3. Taylor Heath, Hanover ; 27:49

18-24 FEMALE
8. Erin Webster, Dearborn ; 31:25
88. Lindsey Jacobson, Jackson ; 46:57

25-29 FEMALE
21. Stephanie Johnson, Manchester ; 34:25
29. Sarah Nally, Jackson ; 35:28
39. Tonya Sears, Horton ; 37:29
41. Michelle Thrun, Jackson ; 37:47
53. Amanda Casler, Jackson ; 39:55
87. Jennifer Peters, Jackson ; 46:55

25-29 MALE
1. Joshua Karanige, Ypsilanti ; 26:49
2. Christophe Gregory, Wyoming ; 27:17
71. Justin Shuberg, Jackson ; 42:03
82. Erki Jacobson, Jackson ; 44:50
86. Michael Melnick, Jackson ; 46:24

30-34 FEMALE
32. Christi O'Neil, Brooklyn ; 36:30
51. Jessica Konopka, Jackson ; 39:42
74. Kary Swiontek, Jackson ; 42:32
80. Andrea Conway, Grass Lake ; 44:18
103. Jennifer Spencer, Jackson ; 59:45

30-34 MALE
10. Ben Gilpin, Hanover ; 32:27

35-39 FEMALE
22. Marcy Sacks, Albion ; 34:55
31. Teresa Lowden, ; 36:10
36. Amy Jo Kenney, Grass Lake ; 37:11
52. Jennifer Frederick, Grass Lake; 39:50
69. Amy Hodshire, Spring Arbor ; 41:46
76. Cammy Salow, Concord ; 42:39
77. Jayme Stewart, Jonesville ; 42:41
92. Sarah Ermatinger, Jackson ; 48:18
96. Cheryl Maxon, Jackson ; 52:10
97. Chris Sauer, Jackson ; 53:27

35-39 MALE
4. David Jordan, Concord ; 28:17
16. John Coakley, Hillsdale ; 33:46
27. Brent Frederick, Grass Lake ; 35:22
40. Matthew Moore, Chelsea ; 37:41
42. Jason Jones, Rives Junction ; 38:01
46. Joe Lowden, Spring Arbor ; 38:45
50. Ross Greenstein, Chelsea ; 39:22
54. Rick Rice II, Jackson ; 39:59
93. Pavel Robles, Jackson ; 48:30

40-44 FEMALE
44. Lisa Smith, Tecumseh ; 38:08
48. Consvelo Livaires Mendez, ; 39:05
49. Ellen Gillespie, Clarklake ; 39:08
59. Amy Mcalary, Jackson ; 40:21
63. Joanna Plate, Jackson ; 41:29
64. Cathy Brubaker, Concord ; 41:32
65. Betty Toll, Jackson ; 41:35
66. Jodie Mccravey, Jackson ; 41:39
73. Monica Moser, Grass Lake ; 42:21
75. Belinda Vinton, Horton ; 42:35
81. Lisa Vandam, Jackson ; 44:43
95. Kristy Allen, Jackson ; 48:45

40-44 MALE
5. Brian Mazur, Jackson ; 28:36
20. Dean Martin, Jackson ; 34:16
23. Robert Niemi, Dexter ; 34:58
26. Jesus Servin, ; 35:15
37. Jose Zul, Jackson ; 37:13
62. Paul White, Jackson ; 41:00
79. Kevin Cunningham, Jackson ; 43:24
85. Bidur Mukherjee, Spring Arbor ; 45:40

45-49 FEMALE
25. Tracy Spring, Jackson ; 35:01
33. Carrie Schupbach, Jackson ; 36:47
43. Sheri Bush, Brooklyn ; 38:05
45. Cindy Embry, Clinton ; 38:43
47. Carol Carney, Jackson ; 38:48
72. Pam Lee, Jackson ; 42:15
84. Patty Koprivcia, Jackson ; 44:54

45-49 MALE
6. Virginio Martinez, Jackson ; 29:13
7. Dan Dixon, Jackson ; 30:21
11. Dan Lukasik, Michigan Center ; 32:34
14. Jeffrey Heath, Hanover ; 33:13
15. Doyle Rice, Jackson ; 33:36
17. John Selenko, Tecumseh ; 33:56
24. Jeff Beagle, Horton ; 35:00
30. Tom Fenton, Spring Arbor ; 35:59
34. David Spring, Jackson ; 36:48
56. David Prough, Jackson ; 40:12
58. Gordon Cattell, Jackson ; 40:15
60. Stephen Laske, Concord ; 40:41
68. Felser Myles, Jackson ; 41:45
91. Eric White, Jackson ; 47:57

50--54 FEMALE
38. Stephanie Mayo, Jackson ; 37:27

50-54 MALE
9. Paul Bapst Jr, Hanover ; 31:52
18. Jim Buck, Spring Arbor ; 33:59
19. Bryan Noble, Brooklyn ; 34:02
28. Rick Hills, Jackson ; 35:25
35. Christophe Gillespie, Clarklak; 36:59
55. Bob Woodward, Jackson ; 40:06
61. Joe Lerczak, Jackson ; 40:46
83. Randy Eicher, Pleasant Lake ; 44:53
90. Randy Nimtz, Pleasant Lake ; 47:14

55-59 FEMALE
70. Ruthann Hershberger, Albion ; 41:49
89. Nancy Harris, Brooklyn ; 47:01

55-59 MALE
67. Brian Walrath, Spring Arbor ; 41:42

60-64 FEMALE
101. Mary Mulnix, Jackson ; 56:48

60-64 MALE
94. Harish Rawal Md, Jackson ; 48:40
100. Wally Drogt, Jackson ; 56:23

65-69 FEMALE
99. Betty Lathrop, Jackson ; 56:05

65-69 MALE
78. David Schupbach, Jackson ; 42:50
102. Tim Warfield, Azle ; 57:12

70-98 MALE
98. Ralph Otten, Jackson ; 54:32

-----------------------------------------------------------

5-K WALK

00-14 FEMALE
24. Marissa Markovich, Albion ; 39:39
39. Morgan Dean, Jonesville ; 40:38
40. Sarah Pulley, Parma ; 40:40
57. Sidnee Swarts, Jackson ; 43:08
58. Amber Heisler, Springport ; 43:09
111. Rachel Barnes, ; 49:55
127. Emily Powell, Horton ; 50:43
144. Alaina White, Jackson ; 52:48
146. Olivia White, Jackson ; 53:06
155. Sarah Keener, Jackson ; 54:30
166. Mackenna Anderson, Jackson ; 55:15
175. Sierra Webb, Jackson ; 57:26
179. Alexis Wyse, Brooklyn ; 59:01
183. Kaleigh Hutchins, Jackson ; 59:25

00-14 MALE
13. Aaron Heath, Hanover ; 37:16
29. Michael Hutchins, ; 40:13
78. Adam Laroe, Jackson ; 46:25
95. Jalyn Cavin, Jackson ; 48:40
118. Tyler Adam, Clark Lake ; 50:08
121. Parker Barnes, Parma ; 50:13
137. Hunter Williams, Chelsea ; 51:30
157. Dale Puckett, Jackson ; 54:32
172. Tyler Deprez, Lansing ; 57:22
184. Andrew Stealens, Jackson ; 59:26
200. Nathon White, ;1:03:44
201. Caleb White, Jackson ;1:03:45

15-17 FEMALE
54. Courtney Swarts, Jackson ; 42:42
133. Emily Siona, Grass Lake ; 51:15

15-17 MALE
10. Marcus Dangler, Jackson ; 37:08
79. Tyler Bigford, Jackson ; 46:28
109. Phil Woodard, 3409 Loretta ; 49:54

18-24 FEMALE
48. Rochelle Love, Horton ; 42:12
60. Kelly Cannon, Jackson ; 43:12
73. Amande Clark, Pleasant Lake ; 45:59
135. Michelle Lake, Jackson ; 51:19
147. Emily Mangas, Cement City ; 53:29
176. Tamrae Odell, Rives Junction ; 57:31
180. Justina Kukula, Jackson ; 59:02
197. Kala Smith, Jackson ;1:01:34

25-29 FEMALE
43. Kira Buffa, Jackson ; 40:48
61. Stephanie Deglee, Horton ; 43:22
102. Jennifer Rose, Jackson ; 49:34
113. Riki Cujar, Michigan Center ; 49:57
116. Chelsea Day, Jackson ; 50:05
150. Smith Shanna, Jackson ; 53:38
170. Michelle Miller, Jackson ; 57:18
173. Elizabeth Howard, Leslie ; 57:23
177. Tammy Tylutki, Jackson ; 58:04
178. Kristina Wyse, Brooklyn ; 58:05

25-29 MALE
107. Jared Tylutki, Jackson ; 49:53
134. Chris Bills, Jackson ; 51:17

30-34 FEMALE
21. Sharon Hubbell, Jackson ; 38:27
28. Aimee Fedore, Albion ; 40:05
29. Loreen Hutchins, ; 40:09
44. Carmela Lazarus, Pleasant Lake; 40:49
74. Julie Daviah, Jackson ; 46:01
114. Jessica Konopka, Jackson ; 50:03
128. Nicole Culbert, Jackson ; 50:45
129. Allyson Berthiaume, Spring Arb; 50:51
142. Jamie Griffis, Jackson ; 52:17
145. Jill Marshall, Leslie ; 53:02
149. Tracy Messer, Napoleon ; 53:37
151. Stefanie Parks, Jackson ; 54:17
152. Melissa Goings, Brooklyn ; 54:20
169. Betsy Viclhers, Jackson ; 57:17
174. Tricia Kirk, Jackson ; 57:25
190. Josie Mcintosh, Jackson ;1:00:17
198. Shannon Douglas, Parma ;1:01:35

30-34 MALE
125. James Phenix, Jackson ; 50:38
130. Charles Culbert, Jackson ; 50:54
143. Joseph Hutchins, Jackson ; 52:34
161. Lamar Hershberger, Albion ; 54:57
195. Dan Bissott, Spring Arbor ;1:01:19

35-39 FEMALE
5. Tammy Nellis, Concord ; 35:02
18. Bonnie Gretzner, Jackson ; 37:47
46. Jayme Stewart, Jonesville ; 41:36
62. Amy Collar, Pittsford ; 43:33
92. Teresa Schofield, Jonesville ; 48:30
104. Darcie Dunsmore, Leslie ; 49:51
124. Persephone Phenix, Jackson ; 50:27
126. Kimberly Niemi, Dexter ; 50:40
139. Jessica Prins, Jackson ; 51:41
191. Jennifer Borst, Pleasant Lake ;1:00:19
204. Ann Elias, Jackson ;1:04:07
207. Betsy Block, Jackson ;1:06:45

35-39 MALE
7. Michael Smith, Jackson ; 36:02
105. Bobbi Brandt, Jackson ; 49:52
167. Tracy Anderson, Jackson ; 55:46
203. Nathan Elias, Jackson ;1:04:03

40-44 FEMALE
25. Laurie Smith, Hanover ; 39:45
35. Joy Hatchett, Jackson ; 40:28
67. Cari Bushinski, Jackson ; 44:58
71. Sstacey Conklin, Jackson ; 45:45
76. Arbeneater Ramsey, Jackson ; 46:09
85. Nancy Pringle, Hanover ; 47:01
93. Teresa Bigford, Jackson ; 48:36
94. Michelle Savicki, Jackson ; 48:39
132. Deanna Siona, Grass Lake ; 51:13
138. Tonya Barnaby, Chelsea ; 51:31
159. Shari Keener, Jackson ; 54:52
168. Joanne Mccabe3, Jackson ; 57:14
196. Taryn Smith, Jackson ;1:01:26

40-44 MALE
1. David Swarts, Jackson ; 25:48
33. Leslie Thompson, Jackson ; 40:23
51. Daniel Gretzner, Jackson ; 42:23
83. Shawn White, Jackson ; 46:51
102. Jeffrey Deweerd, Mason ; 49:46
112. Sam Barnes, Jackson ; 49:56
189. Jeff Borst, Pleasant Lake ;1:00:16
202. Paul White, Jackson ;1:03:51

45-49 FEMALE
20. Colette Evans, Horton ; 38:25
37. Amy Herrick, Pleasant Lake ; 40:34
42. Sally Shaughnessy, Jackson ; 40:45
45. Kathy Burdette, Jackson ; 41:27
50. Christina Pulley, Parma ; 42:17
52. Diane Cattell, Jackson ; 42:32
59. Teresa Snyder, Jackson ; 43:11
63. Kay Bishop, Jackson ; 43:41
64. Deborah Laske, Concord ; 44:38
72. Jeani Stepki, Clarklake ; 45:58
82. Carolyn Smith, Horton ; 46:46
91. Debbie Bendele, Brooklyn ; 48:25
103. Kim Lum, Pleasant Lake ; 49:51
119. Renee Adam, Clarklake ; 50:10
156. Michelle Puckett, Jackson ; 54:31
158. Kathryn Cyphers, Jackson ; 54:37
162. Anne Powell, Horton ; 54:59
163. Lisa Stevens, Jackson ; 55:01
164. Lori Stevens, River Junction ; 55:12

45-49 MALE
15. Jeffrey Heath, Hanover ; 37:27
16. Michale Miller, Jackson ; 37:42
19. Gerald Smith Jr, Horton ; 38:14
27. Rich Griffis, Jackson ; 40:03
34. Matthew Thompson, Jackson ; 40:25
36. Dave Swetland, Jackson ; 40:30
122. Chris Barnes, Jackson ; 50:15
136. Eric Barnaby, Chelsea ; 51:28

50-54 FEMALE
8. Lorraine Spencer, Jackson ; 36:06
9. Jill Rose-Reman, Concord ; 36:47
12. Robin Brigham, Concord ; 37:12
15. Peggi Mroczka, Jackson ; 37:41
22. Melissa Templeton, Concord ; 39:06
26. Connie Chalfant, Michigan Cent; 39:57
56. Siegrid Craft, Pleasant Lake ; 43:06
65. Robyn Steffen, Clarklake ; 44:46
66. Sigrid Higgins, Jackson ; 44:48
68. Mary Konkol, Parma ; 45:09
70. Cindy Ott, Spring Arbor ; 45:35
75. Lynne Franks, Jackson ; 46:05
89. Dorothy Allan, Parma ; 48:02
106. Karen Chaprnka, Jackson ; 49:52
115. Linda Laroe, Jackson ; 50:04
120. Jacqueline Yager, Brooklyn ; 50:11
131. Donna Lake, Jackson ; 51:12
192. Jill Gregurich, Jackson ;1:00:35
194. Margaret Acker, Jackson ;1:00:39
199. Kim Genco, Parma ;1:03:39

50-54 MALE
11. Randy Eicher, Pleasant Lake ; 37:10
38. Robbie Wegrzyn, Jackson ; 40:37
90. Phil Kinney, Jackson ; 48:21
97. Phillip Inman, Jackson ; 48:52
110. Bob Woodward, Jackson ; 49:54
154. Timothy Keener, Jackson ; 54:28
206. Joe Genco, Parma ;1:04:17

55-59 FEMALE
23. Elaine Eicher, Pleasant Lake ; 39:32
47. Marcia Brooker, Jackson ; 42:10
77. Joe Anne Leathermann, Spring A; 46:21
81. Marie Lauraine, Jackson ; 46:45
86. Linda Rowley, Rives Junction ; 47:27
96. Joyce Inman, Jackson ; 48:50
98. Sarah Pulaski, Jackson ; 48:58
99. Terry Christian, ; 49:03
117. Paula Durbrow, Jackson ; 50:07
141. Marlene Griffis, Horton ; 52:15
181. Paula Ward, Jackson ; 59:03
187. Sandra Killian, Jackson ;1:00:10
188. Karen Harrison, Parma ;1:00:11
193. Frances Adams, Brooklyn ;1:00:36
205. Diane Hutchins, ;1:04:16

55-59 MALE
2. Richard Spencer, Jackson ; 32:10
3. Tom Tripp, Jackson ; 32:33
4. Takis Pizanis, East Lansing ; 34:46
6. Pieter Van Jaarsveld, Jackson ; 35:50
17. Jim Sleight, Concord ; 37:45
31. Bob Jones, Concord ; 40:16
41. Ozzie Hashley, Brooklyn ; 40:43
80. Thomas Ludwig, Jackson ; 46:31
182. Keith Ward, Jackson ; 59:23

60-64 FEMALE
49. Georgia Fojtasek, Jackson ; 42:14
87. Sandy Andrus, Jackson ; 47:32
140. Norma Curtis, Horton ; 51:45
165. Jan Riede, Jackson ; 55:13

60-64 MALE
108. Robert Chaprinka, Jackson ; 49:53
171. Bill Dumm, Lansing ; 57:20

65-69 FEMALE
53. Kathy Levy, Jackson ; 42:39
123. Judy Barnes, ; 50:16
148. Karen Walker, Jackson ; 53:31

65-69 MALE
32. Douglas Warriner, Jackson ; 40:19
55. Travis Fojtasek, Jackson ; 42:53

70-98 MALE
69. Clifford Mazerov, Jerome ; 45:28
84. Elwin Skinkle, Jackson ; 46:57
88. Joe Melling, Horton ; 47:50

NO AGE FEMALE
100. Brenda Grappone, Jackson ; 49:22
153. Jackie Liebowitz, ; 54:26
160. Aliyssa Liebowitz, ; 54:54

NO AGE MALE
185. Jamie Liebowitz, ;1:00:01
186. Evan Liebowitz, ;1:00:02

-----------------------------------------------------------

5K RUN

00-14 FEMALE

43. Rachel Clark, Jackson ; 23:55
44. Shayla Nellis, Concord ; 23:55
75. Jade Melling, Hanover ; 25:43
102. Haley Wilkes, Addison ; 27:57
146. Sydney Bishop, Jackson ; 31:35
147. Danielle Heisler, Springport ; 31:46
148. Courtney Heisler, Springport ; 31:47
166. Chelsea Mazur, Jackson ; 35:06
174. Anna Mazur, Jackson ; 38:53

00-14 MALE
14. Isaac Pringle, Hanover ; 20:40
29. Joseph Finnerty, Marshall ; 22:44
55. Kim O'Connell, Horton ; 24:33
58. Jonah Niemi, Dexter ; 24:52
59. Ethan Niemi, Dexter ; 24:53
74. Andrew Monroe, Jackson ; 25:40
77. Zachary Smith, Jackson ; 25:56
81. Seth Niemi, Dexter ; 26:18
118. Lucas Manuszak, Tecumseh ; 28:48
129. Connor Vandercareye, ; 29:53
139. Uriah Niemi, Dexter ; 30:32
140. Trevor Norkey, Jackson ; 30:41
141. Bryce Collar, Pittsford ; 30:45
145. Silas` Niemi, Dexter ; 31:21
156. Andy Swihart, Horton ; 33:40
160. Andrew White, Jackson ; 33:58
175. David White, Jackson ; 39:15
181. Max Bruhn, Jackson ; 46:13
184. Evan White, Jackson ; 50:08
185. Adam White, Jackson ; 50:40

15-17 FEMALE
34. Courtney Clark, Jackson ; 23:08
63. Haley Stadnikia, Jackson ; 25:04
68. Ashley Ramsey, Jackson ; 25:28

15-17 MALE
117. Jordan Bradley, Jackson ; 28:44
170. Zain Bruhn, Jackson ; 36:38

18-24 FEMALE
3. Erin Webster, Dearborn ; 17:28
11. Shannon Kohlitz, Jackson ; 20:18
67. Jade Bostwick, Jackson ; 25:27
69. Lindsay Kourtjian, Brooklyn ; 25:28
70. Paige Webb, Addison ; 25:29
101. Maria Johnson, Pittsford ; 27:55
133. Leanne Wegrzyn, Cincinatti ; 30:12
134. Leslie Clouse, Pinckney ; 30:20
142. Kourtney Finnerty, Marshall ; 30:49
171. Osha Humphrey, Pleasant Lake ; 37:31

18-24 MALE
17. Robert Dininny, Concord ; 21:40
50. Gregory Swihart, Fulton ; 24:15
56. Derek Lapp, Spring Arbor ; 24:42
136. Aissata Diouf, Jackson ; 30:24

25-29 FEMALE
4. Danielle Quisenberry, Jackson ; 17:55
20. Stephanie Johnson, Manchester ; 21:47
66. Katie Weir, Brooklyn ; 25:26
71. Amanda Casler, Jackson ; 25:32
87. Pam Swihart, Fulton ; 26:58
94. Laura Adellenan, North Adams ; 27:45
111. Karen Gaston, Parma ; 28:17
120. Sarah Starry, Homer ; 28:51
130. Kimberly Brown, Munith ; 29:54
131. Amanda Goings, Jackson ; 30:10
135. Valerie Huscio, Jackson ; 30:22
152. Erica Bills, Jackson ; 33:07
159. Stacie Lapp, Jackson ; 33:55
178. Elizabeth Harrington, Jackson ; 44:59

25-29 MALE
1. Joshua Karanige, Ypsilanti ; 16:03
2. Christophe Gregory, Wyoming ; 17:15
10. Rob Salisbury, Hillsdale ; 20:05
26. Tim Niyonsenga, Concord ; 22:31
30. Jeremy Yob, Jackson ; 22:46
46. Richard Gaston, Jackson ; 24:05
86. Andy Acker, Jackson ; 26:58
93. Jeff Banfield, Jackson ; 27:41
132. Jacob Wegrzyn, Cincinatti ; 30:12
137. Travis Holeman, Jackson ; 30:25

30-34 FEMALE
22. Emily Wilson, Ann Arbor ; 21:53
47. Sarah Beadenkoph, Jackson ; 24:06
64. Julia Arney, Jonesville ; 25:06
83. Kori Bissot, Spring Arbor ; 26:33
90. Lisa Rudd, Jackson ; 27:11
97. Kersten Cook, Pittsford ; 27:53
107. Stacey Wilkes, Addison ; 28:01
109. Peggy Mohon, Jackson ; 28:16
115. Bobbie Bouvier, Albion ; 28:30
125. Dawn Monroe, Jackson ; 29:25
126. Angelica Losey, Springport ; 29:30
149. Kimberly Bradley, Jackson ; 32:08
155. Beverly Fex, ; 33:20
157. Jennifer Lapp, Jackson ; 33:51
163. Jeanne Lasky, Jackson ; 34:12
167. Tiffany Brown, Michigan Center; 35:31
168. Brianna Jagger, Hillsdale ; 36:01
173. Tennille Daly, Jackson ; 38:15

30-34 MALE
8. Jason Timmerman, Grass Lake ; 19:25
9. Randy Andrews, Brooklyn ; 19:32
27. Todd Crall, Jonesville ; 22:32
85. Jeremy Mcfadden, Jackson ; 26:49
98. Stoll Mark, North Adams ; 27:53
103. Harold Wilkes, Addison ; 27:58
162. Justin Barnhart, Eaton Rapids ; 34:10

35-39 FEMALE
52. Amy Gingras, Jackson ; 24:21
72. Pam Peterson, Jackson ; 25:35
78. Jennifer Frederick, Grass Lake; 26:02
79. Amy Jo Kenney, Grass Lake ; 26:03
104. Heather Ruttkofsky, Onsted ; 27:59
108. Cammy Salow, Concord ; 28:15
110. Jill Dobbin, Jackson ; 28:16
150. Corey Alvarez, Tecumseh ; 32:55
176. Sarah Ermatinger, Jackson ; 39:16

35-39 MALE
5. David Jordan, Concord ; 18:13
12. Joshua Donnelly, Jackson ; 20:19
35. Chad Elmo, Grass Lake ; 23:13
38. Edward Manuszak, Tecumseh ; 23:31
49. Pavel Robles, Jackson ; 24:08
51. Mike Bocek, Mason ; 24:19
60. Nathan Worthing, Jackson ; 24:55
73. Richard Wilson, Lansing ; 25:40
84. Michael Monroe, Jackson ; 26:42
158. Chad Penney, Reading ; 33:54

40-44 FEMALE
15. Julie Bloomfield, Jackson ; 20:43
36. Alicen Gillespie, Madison Hts ; 23:16
37. Bonnie Austin, Jackson ; 23:24
41. Anne Erven, Jerome ; 23:46
42. Lisa Smith, Tecumseh ; 23:50
57. Ellen Gillespie, Clarklake ; 24:46
91. Joanna Plate, Jackson ; 27:30
114. Shawn Rodgers, Jackson ; 28:28
116. Jodie Mccravey, Jackson ; 28:38
119. Alice Vandercareye, ; 28:49
127. Anne Hendrickson, Jackson ; 29:31
143. Shiela Mceldowney, Jackson ; 30:59
151. Melissa Kinney, Jackson ; 33:03
161. Melissa White, Jackson ; 33:59
169. Marilynn Fryer, Parma ; 36:08
182. Kat Bruhn, Jackson ; 46:16

40-44 MALE
7. Brian Mazur, Jackson ; 18:21
16. Dean Martin, Jackson ; 21:16
48. James King, Jackson ; 24:07
65. Jose Zul, Jackson ; 25:25
96. James Wolodkin, Hillsdale ; 27:49
99. T G Cook, Pittsford ; 27:54
105. Kevin Cunningham, Jackson ; 27:59
123. Erik Smith, Jackson ; 29:18
124. Ron Hagle, Mason ; 29:24
138. Robert Niemi, Dexter ; 30:27
177. Marc Daly, Jackson ; 44:15

45-49 FEMALE
13. Chris Vincent, Jackson ; 20:20
61. Cindy Embry, Clinton ; 24:59
89. Carol Hawkins, Jackson ; 27:02
113. Denise Brzozowski, Jackson ; 28:24
122. Rhonda Nall, Jackson ; 29:16

45-49 MALE
18. John Selenko, Tecumseh ; 21:40
19. Jim Wood, Jackson ; 21:41
21. Doyle Rice, Jackson ; 21:48
28. Jeff Beagle, Horton ; 22:40
31. Chris Burdette, Jackson ; 22:49
40. Tim Barnes, Horton ; 23:43
62. Gordon Cattell, Jackson ; 25:02
76. Stephen Laske, Concord ; 25:50
82. David Prough, Jackson ; 26:22
95. James Brown, Jackson ; 27:46
128. Rick Zenz, Jackson ; 29:50
143. Bryon Collar, Pittsford ; 30:58

50-54 FEMALE
100. Vicki Huscio, Pleasant Lake ; 27:54
106. Jane Poole, Jackson ; 28:00

50-54 MALE
6. Dale Hool, Jackson ; 18:14
23. Jim Buck, Spring Arbor ; 21:59
24. Rick Hills, Jackson ; 22:03
25. Tom Mccarrell, Parma ; 22:11
39. Christophe Gillespie, Clarklak; 23:42
54. Dave Klkoak, Jackson ; 24:28
80. Dan Crow, Eaton Rapids ; 26:08
92. Joe Lerczak, Jackson ; 27:36
121. Rick Zantop, Jackson ; 29:08
165. Bob Stuard, Clarklake ; 34:35

55-59 FEMALE
112. Linda Hall, Jackson ; 28:18

55-59 MALE
33. Lester Hershberger, Albion ; 23:06
53. Bob Norman, Addison ; 24:25
153. Jon Lake, Jackson ; 33:08
164. James Fay, Jackson ; 34:23

60-64 FEMALE
180. Shirley Torrance, Saline ; 45:25

60-64 MALE
32. Bruce Andrews, Brooklyn ; 22:50
45. Charles Schultz, Brooklyn ; 23:56
88. Larry Kaiser, Grass Lake ; 27:01
154. Harish Rawal Md, Jackson ; 33:13
172. Wally Drogt, Jackson ; 37:54

65-69 MALE
179. Donald Albertson, Brooklyn ; 45:16

70-98 MALE
183. Ronald Gill, Pleasant Lake ; 46:30