Mud Run Charlevoix Classic Invitational

back to results

Sep. 12, 2009

Mud Run Charlevoix Classic Invitational
Charlevoix HS


Charlevoix Classic Invitational Girls 9-10
9/12/2009
Place Time Last First School Grad
1 20:40 KERR MICHELLE DBN DIVINE 9
2 20:47 BREWIS MACKENZIE DBN DIVINE 9
3 21:20 WOOLLEY SARAH DBN EDSEL FORD 9
4 21:49 BUNTIN MADDIE HARBOR 9
5 21:56 DANZ MADDY TC ST. FRANCIS 9
6 21:59 DREYER KAITLYN GAYLORD 9
7 22:02 BORGESON MEGAN GAYLORD 9
8 22:06 AILLIP RHI HARBOR 9
9 22:07 JEAKLE MOLLY CHARLEVOIX 9
10 22:22 BROWN JAYLEE BEAR LAKE 9
11 22:33 OKONOWSKI ANNE DBN DIVINE 9
12 22:43 WEAVER JESSICA CADILLAC 9
13 22:53 AUGUSTAT JOLEEN CADILLAC 9
14 22:54 ARRIOLA ANGELICA DBN DIVINE 9
15 22:55 PAGELS DAWN GAYLORD 9
16 22:58 DUFF GEENA GAYLORD 9
17 23:14 CERTA OLIVIA ELLSWORTH 9
18 23:39 PATTERSON BRITTA CADILLAC 9
19 23:54 HYPIO PAIGE GAYLORD 9
20 23:56 WEHNER NICOLE GAYLORD 9
21 24:05 WAY HILARY CHARLEVOIX 9
22 24:11 HACKMAN ABBY HARBOR 9
23 24:17 MURRAY ZOLA PETOSKEY 9
24 24:18 RAJEWSKI KATHY PETOSKEY 9
25 24:30 HARTLEY TAYLOR ELLSWORTH 9
26 24:34 DIPERT ANNIE CHARLEVOIX 9
27 24:38 MICHELIN JESSIE TC ST. FRANCIS 9
28 24:41 CUNNINGHAM CLAIRE HARBOR 9
29 24:46 SYDOW TAYLOR HARBOR 9
30 24:49 WITTHOEFT STIRLING CHARLEVOIX 9
31 24:52 HICKS LESLIE CADILLAC 9
32 24:54 DENMAN MADDIE CADILLAC 9
33 24:59 LIEBLANG KATHERINE DBN DIVINE 9
34 25:00 PASSINO HANNAH INLAND LAKES 9
35 25:01 COLLINS STACY DBN DIVINE 9
36 25:05 FERGUSON MEADOW CHEBOYGAN 9
37 25:06 BALASZ JANE CHARLEVOIX 9
38 25:07 WARREN MARIA GAYLORD 9
39 25:08 STEP REBECCA INLAND LAKES 9
40 25:14 FISER CINDY GAYLORD 9
41 25:15 NUEMAN DANA CHEBOYGAN 9
42 25:16 GRANTNER MARIA CHEBOYGAN 9
43 25:18 LEMON EMILY GAYLORD 9
44 25:24 WARD DANIELLE BEAR LAKE 9
45 25:29 ROGERS HEATHER WOLVERINE 9
46 25:37 GRANT ASHLEY LL ST. MARY 9
47 25:38 GRAWBURG EMILY DBN DIVINE 9
1
Place Time Last First School Grad
48 25:39 ESSENBERG TARA ELLSWORTH 9
49 25:40 FAYLOR QUINN PETOSKEY 9
50 25:41 MEACHUM ADDEY TC ST. FRANCIS 9
51 25:48 VELIS EMMA GLEN LAKE 9
52 26:01 SAWAYA LOUISE DBN DIVINE 9
53 26:02 BUSH NICOLE JBURG LEWISTON 9
54 26:05 HALL LINDSEY HARBOR 9
55 26:06 WRIGHT ERIN DBN DIVINE 9
56 26:07 RAJEWSKI SAMANTHA PETOSKEY 9
57 26:33 MULLET SAMANTHA BEAR LAKE 9
58 26:34 PAQUET HAILEE MACKINAW 9
59 26:35 BARTLING LAUREN CHARLEVOIX 9
60 26:36 BRUMMELER CLAIRE PETOSKEY 9
61 26:44 WHITTAKER BRANDI WOLVERINE 9
62 26:45 CENTALA SIERRA ROGERS CITY 9
63 27:00 ANDERSON TAYLOR BEAR LAKE 9
64 27:15 ANDRZEJEWS BAILEY ROGERS CITY 9
65 27:17 FISCHNER ALLISON GAYLORD 9
66 27:25 DOERING STELLA CADILLAC 9
67 27:49 LLOYD MARIAH ROGERS CITY 9
68 27:54 SCHMIT ABIGALE PETOSKEY 9
69 27:55 GALLUP SAMANTH LAKE CITY 9
70 27:56 DERENGOWS AMANDA NORTH TRAILS 9
71 28:00 HANCOCK KALI CHEBOYGAN 9
72 28:03 HOUSE MIRANDA JBURG LEWISTON 9
73 28:04 KRUSCHINSK KELSEY LAKE CITY 9
74 28:08 MAYLONE REBBA ELK RAPIDS 9
75 28:10 BELL TIERNEY MACKINAW 9
76 28:11 STEVENS MANDY NEWBERRY 9
77 28:12 VENTIMIGLIA KRISTINA NEWBERRY 9
78 28:21 GALER KYLEE CHEBOYGAN 9
79 28:27 KASSUBA ABBY GAYLORD 9
80 28:43 HAGUE ELLIE EAST JORDAN 9
81 28:44 CLARK HANNAH CADILLAC 9
82 28:48 SCHOLTEN HANNAH PETOSKEY 9
83 29:00 VEENSTRA EMILY ELLSWORTH 9
84 29:03 AYLSWORTH ALEX GLEN LAKE 9
85 29:06 HOOGERHYD BREEANA ALBA 9
86 29:44 RUNDELL HANNAH INLAND LAKES 9
87 30:18 HALL MADELINE SUTTONS BAY 9
88 30:33 PARKER LAYCEE NEWBERRY 9
89 30:46 HARRIS EMILY ALBA 9
90 33:08 MCKENZIE SARAH CHARLEVOIX 9
91 33:11 PULLEN ADDY CADILLAC 9
92 33:22 DEANS OLIVIA GAYLORD 9
93 33:51 MILBOCKER KATIE ALBA 9
94 34:21 VICKERS SARAH NEWBERRY 9
95 34:22 ARENDS MIKEALA NEWBERRY 9
96 34:24 SCOTT MANDY NEWBERRY 9
97 34:27 HAYES ABBI NEWBERRY 9
98 34:31 CLOSS MEGAN CENTRAL LAKE 9
2
Place Time Last First School Grad
99 34:43 SCOTT JESSIE NEWBERRY 9
100 36:30 BROWN SARA CHEBOYGAN 9
101 36:34 SHACKLETON BROOKE CADILLAC 9
102 37:06 THON RACHAEL LL ST. MARY 9
103 37:08 PULLEN KELLI CADILLAC 9
104 37:28 MAROLF COURTNEY ELK RAPIDS 9
105 37:34 MILLER ANNIKA PETOSKEY 9
3




Charlevoix Classic Invitational Boys 9-10
9/12/2009
Place Time Last First School Grad
1 17:44 HEARTH RYAN CADILLAC 9
2 17:57 MOSS MATT ELK RAPIDS 9
3 18:01 ACHARYA KIRK CHARLEVOIX 9
4 18:17 KLOSS BEN HARBOR 9
5 18:24 PLUDE ANDREW CHARLEVOIX 9
6 18:34 ORAM MATT NORTH TRAILS 9
7 18:40 TOURAN JACK PETOSKEY 9
8 18:48 FISHER NATE GAYLORD 9
9 18:49 GARZA DAN DBN EDSEL FORD 9
10 18:58 HOWARD CHARLEND GAYLORD 9
11 19:08 GOOCH ALEX CHARLEVOIX 9
12 19:16 DUNCAN SETH CHEBOYGAN 9
13 19:17 SUTTON MICHAEL HARBOR 9
14 19:18 KORSON CALEB LL ST. MARY 9
15 19:19 VONLAU VIN CHARLEVOIX 9
16 19:27 PASTERNAK JACOB GAYLORD 9
17 19:31 HENSLEY LOGAN PETOSKEY 9
18 19:33 HOPE SEAN GAYLORD 9
19 19:39 HARVEY ZACK CENTRAL LAKE 9
20 19:42 CALLISON IAN GAYLORD 9
21 19:54 WELCH HEATH MACKINAW 9
22 19:56 NEMECEK SPENCER PETOSKEY 9
23 19:58 WHELAN CONNER CADILLAC 9
24 19:59 LIEDERBACH FREDDIE PETOSKEY 9
25 20:02 SEANEY JACOB ELLSWORTH 9
26 20:04 ROBBINS LUKE PETOSKEY 9
27 20:15 CLANCY DANNY PETOSKEY 9
28 20:23 AVENALL LUCAS GAYLORD 9
29 20:29 SWENSON DALTON ELLSWORTH 9
30 20:46 RASPER DANE NORTH TRAILS 9
31 20:51 JEAKLE WILL CHARLEVOIX 9
32 20:52 HOLMES TREVOR CADILLAC 9
33 20:53 GREENWOOD BRYAN CADILLAC 9
34 20:55 RYAN CHRIS GAYLORD 9
35 20:59 HICKS EVAN GAYLORD 9
36 21:03 SOBECK JOE ROGERS CITY 9
37 21:07 COX JAMES LAKE CITY 9
38 21:11 HAMLIN ANDREW PETOSKEY 9
39 21:13 SYNDER-OLSON LOGAN CENTRAL LAKE 9
40 21:14 BECKMAN ZAC CENTRAL LAKE 9
41 21:16 JEZAK JESSE CADILLAC 9
42 21:21 BROMAN ETHAN PETOSKEY 9
43 21:44 MCCAULEY TYLER WOLVERINE 9
44 21:48 PASSINO JOSH INLAND LAKES 9
45 21:49 NEMECEK ROB EAST JORDAN 9
46 21:50 KAMMEYER ZACK GAYLORD 9
47 21:53 GOINS JOSH BEAR LAKE 9
48 21:54 GROENWALD TYLER BEAR LAKE 9
49 21:55 RINGEL ALEX BEAR LAKE 9
50 21:56 CLARK JON CHEBOYGAN 9
1
Place Time Last First School Grad
51 22:02 GRANGER AUSTIN WOLVERINE 9
52 22:17 MUELLER BRANDON PETOSKEY 9
53 22:19 WINEGARD PAUL PETOSKEY 9
54 22:20 PUGH BEN PETOSKEY 9
55 22:22 SHOCK CAMERON PETOSKEY 9
56 22:28 KALIS KIRT GLEN LAKE 9
57 22:29 SZCZEROWSKI VINNY ROGERS CITY 9
58 22:33 DIXON JOE ALBA 9
59 22:37 CONWAY CARRICK CENTRAL LAKE 9
60 22:45 MILLARD MARK ALBA 9
61 22:46 WALLACE GREG TC ST. FRANCIS 9
62 22:49 MASSERANT LANCE TC ST. FRANCIS 9
63 22:50 OVIEDO PABLO ELLSWORTH 9
64 22:57 PAWSON GARY ALBA 9
65 23:02 CULLISON ANDREW ELK RAPIDS 9
66 23:09 RANDALL CHANCE ELLSWORTH 9
67 23:13 GOSSELIN GARRET ELK RAPIDS 9
68 23:14 BOWMAN COLE GAYLORD 9
69 23:15 VERRETT STEPHEN BEAR LAKE 9
70 23:16 NETTLER KYLE BEAR LAKE 9
71 23:23 COLLINS JACOB ELLSWORTH 9
72 23:25 IRISH ERIC ALBA 9
73 23:27 TIPPETT NATHANIEL HARBOR 9
74 23:28 BLESMA TREVOR ELK RAPIDS 9
75 23:47 REESE ROBBIE WOLVERINE 9
76 23:48 HENLEY JACOB GAYLORD 9
77 23:55 GARBE RYAN MACKINAW 9
78 24:49 MARVIN ANDREW PETOSKEY 9
79 24:54 PIGG TREVOR ALBA 9
80 24:55 ROHRER TREVOR HARBOR 9
81 25:11 KASSUBA LOGAN CADILLAC 9
82 25:12 SAWASKI HENRY NEWBERRY 9
83 25:37 STERNBERGER PARKER BEAR LAKE 9
84 26:05 MOORE SPENCER CENTRAL LAKE 9
85 26:07 BEACHNAU GUY SUTTONS BAY 9
86 26:34 KUZNICKI VINCENT ROGERS CITY 9
87 27:06 ZAYAC MICHAEL LAKE CITY 9
88 27:08 HOULE JOE CHEBOYGAN 9
89 27:59 BROWN MATTHEW CHARLEVOIX 9
90 28:04 KRAWCZAK DOMNIC ROGERS CITY 9
91 28:18 PERTUNEN ADAM CADILLAC 9
92 28:26 JASPER JASON CADILLAC 9
93 28:36 RUHL BRANDON CADILLAC 9
94 29:25 HOUSE NICK JBURG LEWISTON 9
95 29:59 WHITLEY TYLER CHARLEVOIX 9
96 30:10 HANSON ALEX EAST JORDAN 9
97 30:59 REESE DAVID WOLVERINE 9
98 36:46 FURSTENBOR ANDREW HARBOR 9
99 45:00 GRAVELLE TYLER NEWBERRY 9
2




Charlevoix Classic Invitational Boys 11-12
9/12/2009
Place Time Last First School Grad
1 17:08 EGAS JEREMY WOLVERINE 12
2 17:42 BUDAY ERIC CHARLEVOIX 12
3 17:45 DRAKE MICHAEL PETOSKEY 12
4 17:46 HESSELINK JAYDEN GAYLORD 12
5 17:51 PULLEN TYLER CADILLAC 12
6 17:56 SYDOW MIKE HARBOR 12
7 17:59 HADARAH ABDUL DBN EDSEL FORD 12
8 18:09 ALJAHMI ABDALLAH DBN EDSEL FORD 12
9 18:11 MANGLAPA ANDREW DBN EDSEL FORD 12
10 18:12 GAGE COREY NEWBERRY 12
11 18:16 BECKER JORDAN CENTRAL LAKE 12
12 18:20 JONES JOE GAYLORD 12
13 18:24 KENNY BRIAN PETOSKEY 12
14 18:29 SCHIEFER NATE HARBOR 12
15 18:30 MALYN JUSTIN DBN EDSEL FORD 12
16 18:31 SLOCUM BRYAN GAYLORD 12
17 18:33 SUNDBERG DYLAN ELK RAPIDS 12
18 18:34 FERRARA JOHN CADILLAC 12
19 18:52 FRANK PATRICK HARBOR 12
20 18:56 WILHELM MIKE PETOSKEY 12
21 18:58 SCHIPPA KYLE LAKE CITY 12
22 19:02 MUMA JORDAN ELLSWORTH 12
23 19:17 BOZILL RYAN PETOSKEY 12
24 19:27 BUNTIN CONNOR HARBOR 12
25 19:34 PALMER CHASE SUTTONS BAY 12
26 19:35 COOPER NICK HARBOR 12
27 19:42 SCHOEDEL CHUCK BEAR LAKE 12
28 19:43 TURNER GUS PETOSKEY 12
29 19:54 DUNN RAVEN DBN EDSEL FORD 12
30 19:58 HELWIG AARON LL ST. MARY 12
31 20:01 REYNOLDS DOUG CHARLEVOIX 12
32 20:06 BRIDGES KYLE DBN EDSEL FORD 12
33 20:08 MALONE SHANE PETOSKEY 12
34 20:14 SCHOFIELD STEFAN TC ST. FRANCIS 12
35 20:15 GOODING ELI PETOSKEY 12
36 20:19 VI KIM NORTH TRAILS 12
37 20:20 BELT ANDREW CADILLAC 12
38 20:25 YOUNG SPENCER GAYLORD 12
39 20:33 SHAW TREVOR NORTH TRAILS 12
40 20:38 OGDEN CHARLIE WOLVERINE 12
41 20:45 ANGILERI JOE PETOSKEY 12
42 20:50 ARTHUR KEGAN PETOSKEY 12
43 20:51 ALEXANDER ADAM MACKINAW 12
44 21:04 LIEU ANDREW DBN EDSEL FORD 12
45 21:05 BROWN DANNY BEAR LAKE 12
46 21:07 FRAKES ANDY GAYLORD 12
47 21:18 KORSON LAYTON LL ST. MARY 12
48 21:19 BARTLETT LEWIS BEAR LAKE 12
49 21:20 MYERS BOBBY BEAR LAKE 12
50 21:21 PIENTA RYAN BEAR LAKE 12
51 21:22 WRIGHT COLE GAYLORD 12
1
Place Time Last First School Grad
52 21:29 GATES WILBY ALBA 12
53 21:35 PATULLO MARCUS NORTH TRAILS 12
54 21:36 PURULESKI RON CADILLAC 12
55 21:44 ANGILERI MICHAEL PETOSKEY 12
56 21:45 SMITH CODY GAYLORD 12
57 22:07 CARPENTER CAMERON PETOSKEY 12
58 22:11 SPALDING PATRICK BEAR LAKE 12
59 22:12 LAUGHLIN TYLER HARBOR 12
60 22:16 MOORE RYAN CENTRAL LAKE 12
61 22:19 BROOKS WESTON BEAR LAKE 12
62 22:21 VINE ANDREW CADILLAC 12
63 22:23 PARKER CALEB GAYLORD 12
64 22:24 KELLY JONATHON CHARLEVOIX 12
65 22:25 SHUTLER BRIAN CHARLEVOIX 12
66 22:26 BRANAM DAKOTA NEWBERRY 12
67 22:28 WAGAR CALEB GAYLORD 12
68 22:48 FLANNERY SKYLER ELK RAPIDS 12
69 23:07 YOAK STEVE NEWBERRY 12
70 23:11 PERO MICHAEL JBURG LEWISTON 12
71 23:14 WOZNIAK KEITH DBN EDSEL FORD 12
72 23:16 ANDERSON JOHNATHAN TC ST. FRANCIS 12
73 23:17 MCGINESS BRYAN LAKE CITY 12
74 23:26 SMITH ZANE PETOSKEY 12
75 23:27 O'NEILL COLIN GAYLORD 12
76 23:28 DERRY ANDY ROGERS CITY 12
77 23:29 WAGER ZAC GAYLORD 12
78 23:31 MAYS DAVID GAYLORD 12
79 23:56 WICKERT LOGAN GAYLORD 12
80 24:04 SUTHERLAND JEFF ELLSWORTH 12
81 24:05 LALONE BEN ELK RAPIDS 12
82 24:17 WINOWIECKI TYLER GAYLORD 12
83 24:18 EDICK ACE CHARLEVOIX 12
84 24:20 AMES JEREMY LAKE CITY 12
85 24:25 JEWELL JOE ALBA 12
86 24:27 PICHAN DREW GAYLORD 12
87 24:34 SCHAUB MARTIN PETOSKEY 12
88 24:39 WESTCOTT RON ALBA 12
89 24:40 MARKS TRAVIS ELK RAPIDS 12
90 24:41 HOOGERHY RANDY ALBA 12
91 24:48 D'ARCANGE KYLE CADILLAC 12
92 24:53 SWISHER ALLEN LAKE CITY 12
93 25:05 PAQUET TATE MACKINAW 12
94 25:57 COOPER KYLE INLAND LAKES 12
95 25:58 DERY MICHAEL MACKINAW 12
96 25:59 VIDIERS COLE INLAND LAKES 12
97 26:10 COOK NICHOLAS INLAND LAKES 12
98 26:13 JENKINS DILLON LAKE CITY 12
99 26:32 TARRANT GALEN TC ST. FRANCIS 12
100 26:39 BOWLING BRADEN BEAR LAKE 12
101 27:03 BAIER CHRIS CHEBOYGAN 12
102 27:04 LABEAN JAKE GAYLORD 12
103 27:08 DOULL BRIAN PETOSKEY 12
104 28:09 MULLET ROGER BEAR LAKE 12
105 27:27 ANTONISHE KYLE PETOSKEY 12
2
Place Time Last First School Grad
106 28:05 EBELING- MORITZ LAKE CITY 12
107 28:32 BROWN JUSTIN BEAR LAKE 12
108 30:20 DANDY BRENT JBURG LEWISTON 12
109 31:49 MOREHOUS STEVE JBURG LEWISTON 12
110 34:21 MILLER COLIN PETOSKEY 12
3




Charlevoix Classic Invitational Girls 11-12
9/12/2009
Place Time Last First School Grad
1 20:04 CRANE ERICA DBN DIVINE 12
2 20:50 KWEKEL EMILY BELLAIRE 12
3 21:28 OLDS AMANDA GAYLORD 12
4 21:32 ORAM ALYSSA NORTH TRAILS 12
5 21:53 KASSUBA ANNA GAYLORD 12
6 22:02 HAWKINS LILLIAN DBN EDSEL FORD 12
7 22:06 MCCARTHY KENDAL HARBOR 12
8 22:29 LAMBERT SARAH CENTRAL LAKE 12
9 22:43 BIEGANOWSK AMY PETOSKEY 12
10 22:44 DREYER KRYSTIN GAYLORD 12
11 22:36 HOFFMAN KATIE HARBOR 12
12 22:52 HALL JESSICA HARBOR 12
13 22:59 KLATY COURTNEY NEWBERRY 12
14 23:05 BAILEY LAURA ELK RAPIDS 12
15 23:09 WRIGHT SAM CHEBOYGAN 12
16 23:15 MACK MELISSA DBN DIVINE 12
17 23:16 RICORD BONNIE GLEN LAKE 12
18 23:21 BOILEAU LEAH DBN EDSEL FORD 12
19 23:24 LOVE NICOLE HARBOR 12
20 23:29 GUSSERT EMILY CADILLAC 12
21 23:36 SCHOEDEL TOBI BEAR LAKE 12
22 23:37 LALONE MARIA ALBA 12
23 23:38 GRAMBAU GRETA ROGERS CITY 12
24 23:39 DICK SARAH NORTH MI 12
25 23:40 PUROLL HILLARY GAYLORD 12
26 23:46 CALLEWAERT JORDAN SUTTONS BAY 12
27 23:47 KUZNICKI GABRIELLE LL ST. MARY 12
28 23:49 FISHER LINDSEY ELLSWORTH 12
29 24:00 BURKE NATALIE PETOSKEY 12
30 24:01 FISHER KATELYN JBURG LEWISTON 12
31 24:02 CRIST SARA CHEBOYGAN 12
32 24:04 SCHOEDEL ELIZABETH BEAR LAKE 12
33 24:09 HUNGERFORD EMILIE INLAND LAKES 12
34 24:12 ARTHUR SARAH TC ST. FRANCIS 12
35 24:16 KORSON LINDSEY LL ST. MARY 12
36 24:17 SCHAEFER SARAH PETOSKEY 12
37 24:20 VANDEVEER SYDNEY ELK RAPIDS 12
38 24:34 PEREZ- KENIA DBN DIVINE 12
39 24:43 WHITE DANIELLE DBN DIVINE 12
40 24:44 TOKARSKI TORIE DBN DIVINE 12
41 24:52 HEILMAN KRISTINA MACKINAW 12
42 25:01 ZELINSKI KELLY TC ST. FRANCIS 12
43 25:11 WIRTZ EMILY ELK RAPIDS 12
44 25:13 PIELLUSCH EMILY ELLSWORTH 12
45 25:14 ROOT KATE LAKE CITY 12
46 25:15 PISCHNER KRISTA CHARLEVOIX 12
47 25:22 CARPENTER KRISTIN LAKE CITY 12
48 25:24 MILLER HOLLY CADILLAC 12
49 25:31 MULDOWNEY JULIE SUTTONS BAY 12
50 25:32 RAFTSHOL OLIVIA SUTTONS BAY 12
1
Place Time Last First School Grad
51 25:41 FISHER STEPHANIE JBURG LEWISTON 12
52 25:45 BOYEA KRIS CHEBOYGAN 12
53 25:46 MOORADIAN ANDREA PETOSKEY 12
54 25:54 ODOM KATIE BELLAIRE 12
55 25:55 LAMOTHE JORDON WOLVERINE 12
56 25:56 BADOVINAC LIZZY CADILLAC 12
57 26:02 GRABOWSKI JILL DBN DIVINE 12
58 26:09 JENSEN MARGARET PETOSKEY 12
59 26:13 DANFORTH ALLYSON CADILLAC 12
60 26:18 REYNOLDS LINDSEY PETOSKEY 12
61 26:22 PAGNE MEGAN CADILLAC 12
62 26:24 WHITLEY TIFFANY PETOSKEY 12
63 26:33 REEVES JESSICA HARBOR 12
64 26:35 JEAKLE MADELINE CHARLEVOIX 12
65 26:36 AMRHEIN SAMANTHA ELK RAPIDS 12
66 26:37 ROBERTS TAYLOR ALBA 12
67 26:39 LEITOW KRISTI ALBA 12
68 26:46 WOODGATE SAVANNA CHEBOYGAN 12
69 26:49 OVIEDO NORMA ELLSWORTH 12
70 26:50 FERRANTE JENNIFER DBN EDSEL FORD 12
71 26:55 CAPUTO STEPHANY BELLAIRE 12
72 27:01 HAYES JOANNA PETOSKEY 12
73 27:22 SHAW HALLEY PETOSKEY 12
74 27:28 RAVASANI-ASI CHELSEA DBN EDSEL FORD 12
75 27:42 KORTMAN LEILANI ROGERS CITY 12
76 28:07 BABINEC YUMI BEAR LAKE 12
77 28:08 HAGEN TAYLOR BEAR LAKE 12
78 28:09 RICHARDS KATHERINE NEWBERRY 12
79 28:10 DOERING HALLE CADILLAC 12
80 28:25 VINZ ANI NORTH TRAILS 12
81 28:31 WOODGATE SIERRA CHEBOYGAN 12
82 28:34 AUGUSTAT JILL CADILLAC 12
83 28:43 MILLS MORGAN CHEBOYGAN 12
84 28:45 LEE CANDACE NORTH TRAILS 12
85 28:47 WEERSTRA ELISSA EAST JORDAN 12
86 28:48 RAVASANI-ASI LINDSEY DBN EDSEL FORD 12
87 29:01 KELLY JORDAN INLAND LAKES 12
88 29:06 HORN JAMI ROGERS CITY 12
89 29:25 COX AMANDA JBURG LEWISTON 12
90 29:27 LEE STEPHANIE NORTH TRAILS 12
91 29:51 OZAWA MEMEEKO NEWBERRY 12
92 30:00 MENTER MOLLY DBN EDSEL FORD 12
93 30:06 NIELSON ANNALIESE LAKE CITY 12
94 30:33 GERKE BRIANNA WOLVERINE 12
95 30:46 MILBOCKER SARA JBURG LEWISTON 12
96 31:00 MORSE HANNAH MACKINAW 12
97 31:17 RANDALL CHELSEA ELLSWORTH 12
98 32:37 MULLONY SHA'QUICE INLAND LAKES 12
99 33:19 LEE YEO MIN SUTTONS BAY 12
100 34:49 COOPER ALLYSSA CADILLAC 12
101 36:50 CARL CHELSEA LAKE CITY 12
102 38:06 SHARP AUDREY SUTTONS BAY 12
103 41:32 JOHNSON ASHLEY NEWBERRY 12
2




Charlevoix Classic Invitational
9/12/2009
BOYS Results
1 1:31:38 DBN EDSEL FORD BOYS
7 17:59 HADARAH ABDUL 12
8 18:09 ALJAHMI ABDALLAH 12
9 18:11 MANGLAPA ANDREW 12
15 18:30 MALYN JUSTIN 12
9 18:49 GARZA DAN 9
29 19:54 DUNN RAVEN 12
32 20:06 BRIDGES KYLE 12
44 21:04 LIEU ANDREW 12
71 23:14 WOZNIAK KEITH 12
2 1:32:23 GAYLORD BOYS
4 17:46 HESSELINK JAYDEN 12
12 18:20 JONES JOE 12
16 18:31 SLOCUM BRYAN 12
8 18:48 FISHER NATE 9
10 18:58 HOWARD CHARLEND 9
16 19:27 PASTERNAK JACOB 9
18 19:33 HOPE SEAN 9
20 19:42 CALLISON IAN 9
28 20:23 AVENALL LUCAS 9
38 20:25 YOUNG SPENCER 12
34 20:55 RYAN CHRIS 9
35 20:59 HICKS EVAN 9
46 21:07 FRAKES ANDY 12
51 21:22 WRIGHT COLE 12
56 21:45 SMITH CODY 12
46 21:50 KAMMEYER ZACK 9
63 22:23 PARKER CALEB 12
67 22:28 WAGAR CALEB 12
68 23:14 BOWMAN COLE 9
75 23:27 O'NEILL COLIN 12
77 23:29 WAGER ZAC 12
78 23:31 MAYS DAVID 12
76 23:48 HENLEY JACOB 9
79 23:56 WICKERT LOGAN 12
82 24:17 WINOWIECKI TYLER 12
86 24:27 PICHAN DREW 12
102 27:04 LABEAN JAKE 12
3 1:32:34 CHARLEVOIX BOYS
2 17:42 BUDAY ERIC 12
3 18:01 ACHARYA KIRK 9
5 18:24 PLUDE ANDREW 9
11 19:08 GOOCH ALEX 9
15 19:19 VONLAU VIN 9
31 20:01 REYNOLDS DOUG 12
31 20:51 JEAKLE WILL 9
64 22:24 KELLY JONATHON 12
65 22:25 SHUTLER BRIAN 12
1
9/12/2009
83 24:18 EDICK ACE 12
89 27:59 BROWN MATTHEW 9
95 29:59 WHITLEY TYLER 9
4 1:32:51 HARBOR SPRINGS BOYS
6 17:56 SYDOW MIKE 12
4 18:17 KLOSS BEN 9
14 18:29 SCHIEFER NATE 12
19 18:52 FRANK PATRICK 12
13 19:17 SUTTON MICHAEL 9
24 19:27 BUNTIN CONNOR 12
26 19:35 COOPER NICK 12
59 22:12 LAUGHLIN TYLER 12
73 23:27 TIPPETT NATHANIEL 9
80 24:55 ROHRER TREVOR 9
98 36:46 FURSTENBORG ANDREW 9
5 1:33:02 PETOSKEY BOYS
3 17:45 DRAKE MICHAEL 12
13 18:24 KENNY BRIAN 12
7 18:40 TOURAN JACK 9
20 18:56 WILHELM MIKE 12
23 19:17 BOZILL RYAN 12
17 19:31 HENSLEY LOGAN 9
28 19:43 TURNER GUS 12
22 19:56 NEMECEK SPENCER 9
24 19:59 LIEDERBACH FREDDIE 9
26 20:04 ROBBINS LUKE 9
33 20:08 MALONE SHANE 12
27 20:15 CLANCY DANNY 9
35 20:15 GOODING ELI 12
41 20:45 ANGILERI JOE 12
42 20:50 ARTHUR KEGAN 12
38 21:11 HAMLIN ANDREW 9
42 21:21 BROMAN ETHAN 9
55 21:44 ANGILERI MICHAEL 12
57 22:07 CARPENTER CAMERON 12
52 22:17 MUELLER BRANDON 9
53 22:19 WINEGARD PAUL 9
54 22:20 PUGH BEN 9
55 22:22 SHOCK CAMERON 9
74 23:26 SMITH ZANE 12
87 24:34 SCHAUB MARTIN 12
78 24:49 MARVIN ANDREW 9
103 27:08 DOULL BRIAN 12
105 27:27 ANTONISHEN KYLE 12
110 34:21 MILLER COLIN 12
6 1:34:27 CADILLAC BOYS
1 17:44 HEARTH RYAN 9
5 17:51 PULLEN TYLER 12
18 18:34 FERRARA JOHN 12
23 19:58 WHELAN CONNER 9
37 20:20 BELT ANDREW 12
2
9/12/2009
32 20:52 HOLMES TREVOR 9
33 20:53 GREENWOO BRYAN 9
41 21:16 JEZAK JESSE 9
54 21:36 PURULESKI RON 12
62 22:21 VINE ANDREW 12
91 24:48 D'ARCANGELO KYLE 12
81 25:11 KASSUBA LOGAN 9
91 28:18 PERTUNEN ADAM 9
92 28:26 JASPER JASON 9
93 28:36 RUHL BRANDON 9
7 1:41:47 NORTH TRAILS BOYS
6 18:34 ORAM MATT 9
36 20:19 VI KIM 12
39 20:33 SHAW TREVOR 12
30 20:46 RASPER DANE 9
53 21:35 PATULLO MARCUS 12
8 1:42:38 CENTRAL LAKE BOYS
11 18:16 BECKER JORDAN 12
19 19:39 HARVEY ZACK 9
39 21:13 SYNDER- LOGAN 9
40 21:14 BECKMAN ZAC 9
60 22:16 MOORE RYAN 12
59 22:37 CONWAY CARRICK 9
84 26:05 MOORE SPENCER 9
9 1:44:47 BEAR LAKE BOYS
27 19:42 SCHOEDEL CHUCK 12
45 21:05 BROWN DANNY 12
48 21:19 BARTLETT LEWIS 12
49 21:20 MYERS BOBBY 12
50 21:21 PIENTA RYAN 12
47 21:53 GOINS JOSH 9
48 21:54 GROENWAL TYLER 9
49 21:55 RINGEL ALEX 9
58 22:11 SPALDING PATRICK 12
61 22:19 BROOKS WESTON 12
69 23:15 VERRETT STEPHEN 9
70 23:16 NETTLER KYLE 9
83 25:37 STERNBERGER PARKER 9
100 26:39 BOWLING BRADEN 12
104 28:09 MULLET ROGER 12
107 28:32 BROWN JUSTIN 12
10 1:45:19 WOLVERINE BOYS
1 17:08 EGAS JEREMY 12
40 20:38 OGDEN CHARLIE 12
43 21:44 MCCAULEY TYLER 9
51 22:02 GRANGER AUSTIN 9
75 23:47 REESE ROBBIE 9
97 30:59 REESE DAVID 9
11 1:45:32 ELLSWORTH BOYS
3
9/12/2009
22 19:02 MUMA JORDAN 12
25 20:02 SEANEY JACOB 9
29 20:29 SWENSON DALTON 9
63 22:50 OVIEDO PABLO 9
66 23:09 RANDALL CHANCE 9
71 23:23 COLLINS JACOB 9
80 24:04 SUTHERLAN JEFF 12
12 1:45:33 ELK RAPIDS BOYS
2 17:57 MOSS MATT 9
17 18:33 SUNDBERG DYLAN 12
68 22:48 FLANNERY SKYLER 12
65 23:02 CULLISON ANDREW 9
67 23:13 GOSSELIN GARRET 9
74 23:28 BLESMA TREVOR 9
81 24:05 LALONE BEN 12
89 24:40 MARKS TRAVIS 12
13 1:52:35 LAKE CITY BOYS
21 18:58 SCHIPPA KYLE 12
37 21:07 COX JAMES 9
73 23:17 MCGINESS BRYAN 12
84 24:20 AMES JEREMY 12
92 24:53 SWISHER ALLEN 12
98 26:13 JENKINS DILLON 12
87 27:06 ZAYAC MICHAEL 9
106 28:05 EBELING- MORITZ 12
14 1:53:09 ALBA BOYS
52 21:29 GATES WILBY 12
58 22:33 DIXON JOE 9
60 22:45 MILLARD MARK 9
64 22:57 PAWSON GARY 9
72 23:25 IRISH ERIC 9
85 24:25 JEWELL JOE 12
88 24:39 WESTCOTT RON 12
90 24:41 HOOGERHYDE RANDY 12
79 24:54 PIGG TREVOR 9
15 1:55:37 TC ST. FRANCIS BOYS
34 20:14 SCHOFIELD STEFAN 12
61 22:46 WALLACE GREG 9
62 22:49 MASSERANT LANCE 9
72 23:16 ANDERSON JOHNATHAN 12
99 26:32 TARRANT GALEN 12
16 1:55:43 MACKINAW CITY BOYS
21 19:54 WELCH HEATH 9
43 20:51 ALEXANDER ADAM 12
77 23:55 GARBE RYAN 9
93 25:05 PAQUET TATE 12
95 25:58 DERY MICHAEL 12
17 2:01:38 ROGERS CITY BOYS
4
9/12/2009
36 21:03 SOBECK JOE 9
57 22:29 SZCZEROWSKI VINNY 9
76 23:28 DERRY ANDY 12
86 26:34 KUZNICKI VINCENT 9
90 28:04 KRAWCZAK DOMNIC 9
18 2:13:57 NEWBERRY BOYS
10 18:12 GAGE COREY 12
66 22:26 BRANAM DAKOTA 12
69 23:07 YOAK STEVE 12
82 25:12 SAWASKI HENRY 9
99 45:00 GRAVELLE TYLER 9
19 2:35:23 CHEBOYGAN BOYS
12 19:16 DUNCAN SETH 9
50 21:56 CLARK JON 9
101 27:03 BAIER CHRIS 12
88 27:08 HOULE JOE 9
20 2:39:54 INLAND LAKES BOYS
44 21:48 PASSINO JOSH 9
94 25:57 COOPER KYLE 12
96 25:59 VIDIERS COLE 12
97 26:10 COOK NICHOLAS 12
21 2:54:45 JBURG BOYS
70 23:11 PERO MICHAEL 12
94 29:25 HOUSE NICK 9
108 30:20 DANDY BRENT 12
109 31:49 MOREHOUSE STEVE 12
22 3:00:34 LL ST. MARY BOYS
14 19:18 KORSON CALEB 9
30 19:58 HELWIG AARON 12
47 21:18 KORSON LAYTON 12
23 3:45:41 SUTTONS BAY BOYS
25 19:34 PALMER CHASE 12
85 26:07 BEACHNAU GUY 9
24 3:51:59 EAST JORDAN BOYS
45 21:49 NEMECEK ROB 9
96 30:10 HANSON ALEX 9
25 4:22:28 GLEN LAKE BOYS
56 22:28 KALIS KIRT 9
5
9/12/2009
GIR Results
1 1:46:58 DBN DIVINE CHILD GIRLS
1 20:04 CRANE ERICA 12
1 20:40 KERR MICHELLE 9
2 20:47 BREWIS MACKENZIE 9
11 22:33 OKONOWSKI ANNE 9
14 22:54 ARRIOLA ANGELICA 9
16 23:15 MACK MELISSA 12
38 24:34 PEREZ- KENIA 12
39 24:43 WHITE DANIELLE 12
40 24:44 TOKARSKI TORIE 12
33 24:59 LIEBLANG KATHERINE 9
35 25:01 COLLINS STACY 9
47 25:38 GRAWBURG EMILY 9
52 26:01 SAWAYA LOUISE 9
57 26:02 GRABOWSKI JILL 12
55 26:06 WRIGHT ERIN 9
2 1:50:06 GAYLORD GIRLS
3 21:28 OLDS AMANDA 12
5 21:53 KASSUBA ANNA 12
6 21:59 DREYER KAITLYN 9
7 22:02 BORGESON MEGAN 9
10 22:44 DREYER KRYSTIN 12
15 22:55 PAGELS DAWN 9
16 22:58 DUFF GEENA 9
25 23:40 PUROLL HILLARY 12
19 23:54 HYPIO PAIGE 9
20 23:56 WEHNER NICOLE 9
38 25:07 WARREN MARIA 9
40 25:14 FISER CINDY 9
43 25:18 LEMON EMILY 9
65 27:17 FISCHNER ALLISON 9
79 28:27 KASSUBA ABBY 9
92 33:22 DEANS OLIVIA 9
3 1:51:29 HARBOR SPRINGS GIRLS
4 21:49 BUNTIN MADDIE 9
7 22:06 MCCARTHY KENDAL 12
8 22:06 AILLIP RHI 9
11 22:36 HOFFMAN KATIE 12
12 22:52 HALL JESSICA 12
19 23:24 LOVE NICOLE 12
22 24:11 HACKMAN ABBY 9
28 24:41 CUNNINGHAM CLAIRE 9
29 24:46 SYDOW TAYLOR 9
54 26:05 HALL LINDSEY 9
63 26:33 REEVES JESSICA 12
4 1:57:36 CADILLAC GIRLS
12 22:43 WEAVER JESSICA 9
13 22:53 AUGUSTAT JOLEEN 9
6
9/12/2009
20 23:29 GUSSERT EMILY 12
18 23:39 PATTERSON BRITTA 9
31 24:52 HICKS LESLIE 9
32 24:54 DENMAN MADDIE 9
48 25:24 MILLER HOLLY 12
56 25:56 BADOVINAC LIZZY 12
59 26:13 DANFORTH ALLYSON 12
61 26:22 PAGNE MEGAN 12
66 27:25 DOERING STELLA 9
79 28:10 DOERING HALLE 12
82 28:34 AUGUSTAT JILL 12
81 28:44 CLARK HANNAH 9
91 33:11 PULLEN ADDY 9
100 34:49 COOPER ALLYSSA 12
101 36:34 SHACKLETO BROOKE 9
103 37:08 PULLEN KELLI 9
5 1:59:35 PETOSKEY GIRLS
9 22:43 BIEGANOWS AMY 12
29 24:00 BURKE NATALIE 12
23 24:17 MURRAY ZOLA 9
36 24:17 SCHAEFER SARAH 12
24 24:18 RAJEWSKI KATHY 9
49 25:40 FAYLOR QUINN 9
53 25:46 MOORADIAN ANDREA 12
56 26:07 RAJEWSKI SAMANTHA 9
58 26:09 JENSEN MARGARET 12
60 26:18 REYNOLDS LINDSEY 12
62 26:24 WHITLEY TIFFANY 12
60 26:36 BRUMMELER CLAIRE 9
72 27:01 HAYES JOANNA 12
73 27:22 SHAW HALLEY 12
68 27:54 SCHMIT ABIGALE 9
82 28:48 SCHOLTEN HANNAH 9
105 37:34 MILLER ANNIKA 9
6 2:00:41 CHARLEVOIX GIRLS
9 22:07 JEAKLE MOLLY 9
21 24:05 WAY HILARY 9
26 24:34 DIPERT ANNIE 9
30 24:49 WITTHOEFT STIRLING 9
37 25:06 BALASZ JANE 9
46 25:15 PISCHNER KRISTA 12
59 26:35 BARTLING LAUREN 9
64 26:35 JEAKLE MADELINE 12
90 33:08 MCKENZIE SARAH 9
7 2:01:01 DBN EDSEL FORD GIRLS
3 21:20 WOOLLEY SARAH 9
6 22:02 HAWKINS LILLIAN 12
18 23:21 BOILEAU LEAH 12
70 26:50 FERRANTE JENNIFER 12
74 27:28 RAVASANI- CHELSEA 12
86 28:48 RAVASANI- LINDSEY 12
7
9/12/2009
92 30:00 MENTER MOLLY 12
8 2:01:28 TC ST. FRANCIS GIRLS
5 21:56 DANZ MADDY 9
34 24:12 ARTHUR SARAH 12
27 24:38 MICHELIN JESSIE 9
42 25:01 ZELINSKI KELLY 12
50 25:41 MEACHUM ADDEY 9
9 2:01:59 BEAR LAKE GIRLS
10 22:22 BROWN JAYLEE 9
21 23:36 SCHOEDEL TOBI 12
32 24:04 SCHOEDEL ELIZABETH 12
44 25:24 WARD DANIELLE 9
57 26:33 MULLET SAMANTHA 9
63 27:00 ANDERSON TAYLOR 9
76 28:07 BABINEC YUMI 12
77 28:08 HAGEN TAYLOR 12
10 2:02:25 ELLSWORTH GIRLS
17 23:14 CERTA OLIVIA 9
28 23:49 FISHER LINDSEY 12
25 24:30 HARTLEY TAYLOR 9
44 25:13 PIELLUSCH EMILY 12
48 25:39 ESSENBERG TARA 9
69 26:49 OVIEDO NORMA 12
83 29:00 VEENSTRA EMILY 9
97 31:17 RANDALL CHELSEA 12
11 2:02:47 CHEBOYGAN GIRLS
15 23:09 WRIGHT SAM 12
31 24:02 CRIST SARA 12
36 25:05 FERGUSON MEADOW 9
41 25:15 NUEMAN DANA 9
42 25:16 GRANTNER MARIA 9
52 25:45 BOYEA KRIS 12
68 26:46 WOODGATE SAVANNA 12
71 28:00 HANCOCK KALI 9
78 28:21 GALER KYLEE 9
81 28:31 WOODGATE SIERRA 12
83 28:43 MILLS MORGAN 12
100 36:30 BROWN SARA 9
12 2:07:20 ELK RAPIDS GIRLS
14 23:05 BAILEY LAURA 12
37 24:20 VANDEVEER SYDNEY 12
43 25:11 WIRTZ EMILY 12
65 26:36 AMRHEIN SAMANTHA 12
74 28:08 MAYLONE REBBA 9
104 37:28 MAROLF COURTNEY 9
13 2:13:02 INLAND LAKES GIRLS
33 24:09 HUNGERFORD EMILIE 12
34 25:00 PASSINO HANNAH 9
8
9/12/2009
39 25:08 STEP REBECCA 9
87 29:01 KELLY JORDAN 12
86 29:44 RUNDELL HANNAH 9
98 32:37 MULLONY SHA'QUICE 12
14 2:13:09 ROGERS CITY GIRLS
23 23:38 GRAMBAU GRETA 12
62 26:45 CENTALA SIERRA 9
64 27:15 ANDRZEJEWS BAILEY 9
75 27:42 KORTMAN LEILANI 12
67 27:49 LLOYD MARIAH 9
88 29:06 HORN JAMI 12
15 2:13:12 JBURG GIRLS
30 24:01 FISHER KATELYN 12
51 25:41 FISHER STEPHANIE 12
53 26:02 BUSH NICOLE 9
72 28:03 HOUSE MIRANDA 9
89 29:25 COX AMANDA 12
95 30:46 MILBOCKER SARA 12
16 2:16:05 NORTH TRAILS GIRLS
4 21:32 ORAM ALYSSA 12
70 27:56 DERENGOWS AMANDA 9
80 28:25 VINZ ANI 12
84 28:45 LEE CANDACE 12
90 29:27 LEE STEPHANIE 12
17 2:16:41 LAKE CITY GIRLS
45 25:14 ROOT KATE 12
47 25:22 CARPENTER KRISTIN 12
69 27:55 GALLUP SAMANTH 9
73 28:04 KRUSCHINSKA KELSEY 9
93 30:06 NIELSON ANNALIESE 12
101 36:50 CARL CHELSEA 12
18 2:16:45 ALBA GIRLS
22 23:37 LALONE MARIA 12
66 26:37 ROBERTS TAYLOR 12
67 26:39 LEITOW KRISTI 12
85 29:06 HOOGERHYDE BREEANA 9
89 30:46 HARRIS EMILY 9
93 33:51 MILBOCKER KATIE 9
19 2:17:22 NEWBERRY GIRLS
13 22:59 KLATY COURTNEY 12
78 28:09 RICHARDS KATHERINE 12
76 28:11 STEVENS MANDY 9
77 28:12 VENTIMIGLIA KRISTINA 9
91 29:51 OZAWA MEMEEKO 12
88 30:33 PARKER LAYCEE 9
94 34:21 VICKERS SARAH 9
95 34:22 ARENDS MIKEALA 9
96 34:24 SCOTT MANDY 9
9
9/12/2009
97 34:27 HAYES ABBI 9
99 34:43 SCOTT JESSIE 9
103 41:32 JOHNSON ASHLEY 12
20 2:18:26 SUTTONS BAY GIRLS
26 23:46 CALLEWAERT JORDAN 12
49 25:31 MULDOWNE JULIE 12
50 25:32 RAFTSHOL OLIVIA 12
87 30:18 HALL MADELINE 9
99 33:19 LEE YEO MIN 12
102 38:06 SHARP AUDREY 12
21 2:48:41 WOLVERINE GIRLS
45 25:29 ROGERS HEATHER 9
55 25:55 LAMOTHE JORDON 12
61 26:44 WHITTAKER BRANDI 9
94 30:33 GERKE BRIANNA 12
22 2:50:36 MACKINAW CITY GIRLS
41 24:52 HEILMAN KRISTINA 12
58 26:34 PAQUET HAILEE 9
75 28:10 BELL TIERNEY 9
96 31:00 MORSE HANNAH 12
23 2:50:46 LL ST. MARY GIRLS
27 23:47 KUZNICKI GABRIELLE 12
35 24:16 KORSON LINDSEY 12
46 25:37 GRANT ASHLEY 9
102 37:06 THON RACHAEL 9
24 3:13:39 BELLAIRE GIRLS
2 20:50 KWEKEL EMILY 12
54 25:54 ODOM KATIE 12
71 26:55 CAPUTO STEPHANY 12
25 3:18:07 GLEN LAKE GIRLS
17 23:16 RICORD BONNIE 12
51 25:48 VELIS EMMA 9
84 29:03 AYLSWORTH ALEX 9
26 3:57:00 CENTRAL LAKE GIRLS
8 22:29 LAMBERT SARAH 12
98 34:31 CLOSS MEGAN 9
27 3:57:30 EAST JORDAN GIRLS
80 28:43 HAGUE ELLIE 9
85 28:47 WEERSTRA ELISSA 12
28 4:23:39 NORTH MI CHRIST GIRLS
24 23:39 DICK SARAH 12
10




Charlevoix Classic Invitational
9/12/2009
BOYS Team
1 1:31:38 DBN EDSEL FORD BOYS
2 1:32:23 GAYLORD BOYS
3 1:32:34 CHARLEVOIX BOYS
4 1:32:51 HARBOR SPRINGS BOYS
5 1:33:02 PETOSKEY BOYS
6 1:34:27 CADILLAC BOYS
7 1:41:47 NORTH TRAILS BOYS
8 1:42:38 CENTRAL LAKE BOYS
9 1:44:47 BEAR LAKE BOYS
10 1:45:19 WOLVERINE BOYS
11 1:45:32 ELLSWORTH BOYS
12 1:45:33 ELK RAPIDS BOYS
13 1:52:35 LAKE CITY BOYS
14 1:53:09 ALBA BOYS
15 1:55:37 TC ST. FRANCIS BOYS
16 1:55:43 MACKINAW CITY BOYS
17 2:01:38 ROGERS CITY BOYS
18 2:13:57 NEWBERRY BOYS
19 2:35:23 CHEBOYGAN BOYS
20 2:39:54 INLAND LAKES BOYS
21 2:54:45 JBURG BOYS
22 3:00:34 LL ST. MARY BOYS
23 3:45:41 SUTTONS BAY BOYS
24 3:51:59 EAST JORDAN BOYS
25 4:22:28 GLEN LAKE BOYS
1
9/12/2009
GIR Team
1 1:46:58 DBN DIVINE CHILD GIRLS
2 1:50:06 GAYLORD GIRLS
3 1:51:29 HARBOR SPRINGS GIRLS
4 1:57:36 CADILLAC GIRLS
5 1:59:35 PETOSKEY GIRLS
6 2:00:41 CHARLEVOIX GIRLS
7 2:01:01 DBN EDSEL FORD GIRLS
8 2:01:28 TC ST. FRANCIS GIRLS
9 2:01:59 BEAR LAKE GIRLS
10 2:02:25 ELLSWORTH GIRLS
11 2:02:47 CHEBOYGAN GIRLS
12 2:07:20 ELK RAPIDS GIRLS
13 2:13:02 INLAND LAKES GIRLS
14 2:13:09 ROGERS CITY GIRLS
15 2:13:12 JBURG GIRLS
16 2:16:05 NORTH TRAILS GIRLS
17 2:16:41 LAKE CITY GIRLS
18 2:16:45 ALBA GIRLS
19 2:17:22 NEWBERRY GIRLS
20 2:18:26 SUTTONS BAY GIRLS
21 2:48:41 WOLVERINE GIRLS
22 2:50:36 MACKINAW CITY GIRLS
23 2:50:46 LL ST. MARY GIRLS
24 3:13:39 BELLAIRE GIRLS
25 3:18:07 GLEN LAKE GIRLS
26 3:57:00 CENTRAL LAKE GIRLS
27 3:57:30 EAST JORDAN GIRLS
28 4:23:39 NORTH MI CHRIST GIRLS
2