Algonac Muskrat Cross Country Classic Invitational

back to results

Sep. 12, 2009

Algonac Muskrat Cross Country Classic Invitational
Stoney Creek Metro Park, MI
Hosted by Algonac High School


Scoring Teams and Points:


1. St. Clair 36 (2 6 7 10 11 23 28)
2. Cros-Lex 61 (1 4 8 19 29 32 51)
3. Crestwood 105 (5 17 18 20 45 62 76)
4. Algonac 118 (3 16 26 27 46 48 66)
5. Farmington Harrison 126 (14 15 21 37 39 52 59)
6. Lutheran North 140 (9 13 24 41 53 55 65)
7. Lamphere 208 (30 34 36 40 68 73 74)
8. Marysville 225 (22 31 54 57 61 81 85)
9. Lakeview 242 (33 42 44 60 63 67 80)
10. Marine City 261 (38 43 47 64 69 79 83)
11. Warren Woods Tower 289 (35 50 58 71 75 77 78)
12. Capac 302 (25 49 70 72 86 87)
13. Centerline 322 (12 56 82 84 88 89)


Team Total (Average) Times:

St. Clair: 1:27:20 (17:28)
Cros-Lex: 1:28:18 (17:39)
Crestwood: 1:31:14 (18:14)
Algonac: 1:31:35 (18:19)
Farmington Harrison: 1:32:34 (18:30)
Lutheran North: 1:33:17 (18:39)
Lamphere: 1:36:45 (19:21)
Marysville: 1:37:50 (19:34)
Lakeview: 1:38:20 (19:40)
Marine City: 1:39:28 (19:53)
Warren Woods Tower: 1:42:00 (20:24)
Capac: 1:46:38 (21:19)
Centerline: 1:55:49 (23:09)


2 Nick Brosky (M12) St. Clair 16:47
6 Derrick Laparl (M12) St. Clair 17:24
7 Brennan Schafer (M09) St. Clair 17:26
10 Randy Gotler (M10) St. Clair 17:51
11 Patrick Miller (M11) St. Clair 17:52
24 Greg Gizowski (M12) St. Clair 18:33
30 Sean Hrecho (M10) St. Clair 18:38



1 Cameron Dobson (M11) Cros-Lex 16:46
4 George O'Connor (M10) Cros-Lex 16:56
8 Adam Martinelli (M12) Cros-Lex 17:36
20 Isaac Sanchez (M12) Cros-Lex 18:17
31 Asa Choate (M12) Cros-Lex 18:43
34 Jeremy Shinn (M11) Cros-Lex 18:51
53 Garrison Schoettle (M10) Cros-Lex 19:48



5 Ray Nagi (M11) Crestwood 17:14
18 Hasseu Ahdallehi (M11) Crestwood 18:08
19 Jacob Lucero (M12) Crestwood 18:12
21 Tom Sawicki (M12) Crestwood 18:19
47 Hagsuu Iddriss (M10) Crestwood 19:21
65 Joe Gjeruej (M12) Crestwood 20:26
80 Will Schiller (M12) Crestwood 22:00



3 Nathan Scott (M11) Algonac 16:50
17 Josh Rivard (M12) Algonac 18:07
28 Nick Morris (M12) Algonac 18:37
29 Dominic Moscone (M12) Algonac 18:37
48 Alex Foote (M09) Algonac 19:24
50 Tommy Moehlman (M12) Algonac 19:35
69 Miles Stackpoole (M10) Algonac 20:49



15 Dan Leeb (M) Farmington Harrison 18:00
16 Jalen Graves (M) Farmington Harrison 18:05
22 Brandon Palmer (M) Farmington Harrison 18:21
39 James Kotizan (M) Farmington Harrison 19:00
41 Kevin Lapinski (M) Farmington Harrison 19:08
54 John Clarahan (M) Farmington Harrison 19:49
62 Ryan Dukes (M) Farmington Harrison 20:14



9 Caleb Tweten (M12) Lutheran North 17:43
14 Logan Butorwick (M11) Lutheran North 17:59
25 Coleson Wrege (M11) Lutheran North 18:34
43 Tim Pfund (M10) Lutheran North 19:10
55 Alex Szwarc (M10) Lutheran North 19:51
57 Elijah Majewski (M10) Lutheran North 20:00
68 Zach Weglarz (M09) Lutheran North 20:45



32 Jesse Junkin (M11) Lamphere 18:45
36 John Alexander (M11) Lamphere 18:54
38 Kenneth Degraaf (M09) Lamphere 18:59
42 Yulli Alla (M11) Lamphere 19:08
71 Anthoney Clemons (M11) Lamphere 20:59
76 Sean Kormersk (M12) Lamphere 21:36
77 Jeremy Joanis (M11) Lamphere 21:39



23 Kyle McKinley (M12) Marysville 18:31
33 Brett Farnsworth (M11) Marysville 18:48
56 Nick Clark (M10) Marysville 19:58
60 Chad Jackson (M09) Marysville 20:09
64 Kenny Steele (M09) Marysville 20:24
86 Zach Campo (M12) Marysville 23:37
90 Hakeem Rhddes (M09) Marysville 25:16



35 Stephen Poleni (M12) Lakeview 18:52
44 Jacob Lambert (M11) Lakeview 19:12
46 Frank Woo (M11) Lakeview 19:16
63 Justin Desantis (M11) Lakeview 20:21
66 William Poleni (M11) Lakeview 20:39
70 Ehan Otto (M09) Lakeview 20:56
84 Mark Cardy (M10) Lakeview 23:24



40 Robert Holman (M10) Marine City 19:03
45 Casey Nickerson (M11) Marine City 19:12
49 Brad Thueme (M11) Marine City 19:28
67 Ryan Dean (M10) Marine City 20:39
72 Bill LaDuke (M1) Marine City 21:06
83 Andrew Thueme (M11) Marine City 22:37
88 Eddie Holloman (M10) Marine City 24:18



37 Robert Manning (M12) Warren Woods Tower 18:55
52 Mitchell Berkley (M11) Warren Woods Tower 19:46
61 Craig Regoni (M12) Warren Woods Tower 20:12
74 Troy Nemeth (M11) Warren Woods Tower 21:14
79 Ryan Brinkey (M12) Warren Woods Tower 21:53
81 Lawrence Jhons (M09) Warren Woods Tower 22:20
82 Martin Miljian (M12) Warren Woods Tower 22:22



26 Gideon Gaitor (M10) Capac 18:35
51 Chris Paluch (M12) Capac 19:36
73 Kody Kurtzhals (M11) Capac 21:09
75 Justin McDonald (M10) Capac 21:24
91 Eric Maul (M12) Capac 25:54
93 Mitch Mullally (M09) Capac 26:16



12 David Munato (M12) Centerline 17:52
58 Rob Steven (M11) Centerline 20:00
87 Bryan Bailey (M11) Centerline 23:39
89 Sam Osman (M12) Centerline 25:06
94 Justin Brannon (M11) Centerline 29:12
95 Trevor Kelley (M12) Centerline 39:22



13 Dustin Pitcel (M10) Richmond 17:55
27 Grant Haffner (M12) Richmond 18:36
92 Nick Fitzsimmons (M09) Richmond 26:02



59 David Comiska (M10) Warren Lincoln 20:08
78 Mike Sedlak (M10) Warren Lincoln 21:48
85 Jaron Butler (M10) Warren Lincoln 23:35




Scoring Teams and Points:


1. Grosse Pte North 46 (4 8 10 11 13 16 34)
2. Anchor Bay 89 (1 5 12 32 39 68)
3. Warren Mott 145 (7 15 18 47 58 59 73)
4. Cousino 148 (2 17 36 40 53 57 72)
5. Port Huron 158 (3 31 38 42 44 61 64)
6. Grosse Pte. South 163 (23 24 28 43 45 46 48)
7. Chippewa Valley 169 (9 21 33 51 55 65 66)
8. L'Anse Creuse 173 (6 25 29 50 63 67 71)
9. Sterling Heights 174 (14 30 37 41 52)
10. Port Huron Northern 222 (20 35 49 56 62 69 70)
11. Roseville 249 (19 26 54 74 76 77 78)
12. Fraser 322 (22 60 79 80 81 83 84)
13. East Detroit 355 (27 75 82 85 86)


Team Total (Average) Times:

Grosse Pte North: 1:30:33 (18:06)
Anchor Bay: 1:31:27 (18:17)
Warren Mott: 1:34:37 (18:55)
Cousino: 1:34:26 (18:53)
Port Huron: 1:34:35 (18:55)
Grosse Pte. South: 1:34:55 (18:59)
Chippewa Valley: 1:35:58 (19:11)
L'Anse Creuse: 1:35:53 (19:10)
Sterling Heights: 1:35:53 (19:10)
Port Huron Northern: 1:38:26 (19:41)
Roseville: 1:41:28 (20:17)
Fraser: 1:47:28 (21:29)
East Detroit: 1:56:30 (23:18)


4 Kyle Lacey (M12) Grosse Pte North 17:33
8 Ryan Seago (M12) Grosse Pte North 18:13
10 Forrest Carmer (M12) Grosse Pte North 18:14
11 Mike Seago (M12) Grosse Pte North 18:15
13 Spencer Schoot (M11) Grosse Pte North 18:18
16 David Padalino (M12) Grosse Pte North 18:21
34 Dan Ciaravino (M09) Grosse Pte North 19:12



1 Eddie Komph (M10) Anchor Bay 17:00
5 Jordan Miller (M11) Anchor Bay 17:43
12 Cameron Crandall (M12) Anchor Bay 18:16
32 D.J. Mandeville (M12) Anchor Bay 19:08
39 Scott Knybel (M10) Anchor Bay 19:20
68 Steve Sattler (M12) Anchor Bay 21:05



7 Eni Bogdani (M10) Warren Mott 17:54
15 Kyle Jones (M11) Warren Mott 18:20
18 John Worhington (M10) Warren Mott 18:27
47 Alex Bckle (M09) Warren Mott 19:35
58 Brett Rodzos (M09) Warren Mott 20:21
59 Skyler Winkle (M11) Warren Mott 20:26
73 John Jones (M12) Warren Mott 21:41



2 Brendan Murphy (M12) Cousino 17:16
17 Ian Murphy (M12) Cousino 18:25
36 Josh Braun (M12) Cousino 19:19
40 Robert Marsak (M11) Cousino 19:25
53 Aaron Board (M10) Cousino 20:01
57 Matt LeBlanc (M11) Cousino 20:20
72 Anthony Nitecki (M11) Cousino 21:22



3 Tyler Mueller (M11) Port Huron 17:25
31 Sean Boyd (M10) Port Huron 18:55
38 Keith Sutton (M11) Port Huron 19:19
42 Jeremy Fry (M12) Port Huron 19:27
44 Graham Prout (M09) Port Huron 19:29
61 Tyler Jackson (M12) Port Huron 20:35
64 Jacob Prout (M12) Port Huron 20:51



23 Pat Rennell (M10) Grosse Pte. South 18:36
24 Austin Montgomery (M10) Grosse Pte. South 18:37
28 Brad Menchl (M12) Grosse Pte. South 18:45
43 Connor Dixon (M11) Grosse Pte. South 19:28
45 Jake Carolan (M11) Grosse Pte. South 19:29
46 Camron Davies (M10) Grosse Pte. South 19:29
48 Chris Langenburg (M12) Grosse Pte. South 19:39



9 Benjamin Miller (M12) Chippewa Valley 18:13
21 Connor Zarkowski (M11) Chippewa Valley 18:33
33 Alex Schumaker (M12) Chippewa Valley 19:09
51 Tyler O'Donnell (M11) Chippewa Valley 19:49
55 Ryan Smith (M10) Chippewa Valley 20:14
65 Kyle Roberts (M11) Chippewa Valley 20:56
66 James Gaydos (M12) Chippewa Valley 20:59



6 Irvin Wyche (M10) L'Anse Creuse 17:52
25 Bill Rusnack (M12) L'Anse Creuse 18:38
29 Brendan Bates (M10) L'Anse Creuse 18:51
50 Connor Smith (M10) L'Anse Creuse 19:46
63 Jake Feyers (M11) L'Anse Creuse 20:46
67 Max Wheaton (M10) L'Anse Creuse 21:03
71 Dave Hill (M11) L'Anse Creuse 21:18



14 Nate Pedder (M11) Sterling Heights 18:19
30 Anthony Khashola (M12) Sterling Heights 18:52
37 Anthony Billings (M11) Sterling Heights 19:19
41 Nolon Solomon (M11) Sterling Heights 19:25
52 Michael Madej (M12) Sterling Heights 19:58



20 Chad Hughes (M12) Port Huron Northern 18:29
35 David Davenport (M11) Port Huron Northern 19:18
49 Ronny Mackeson (M11) Port Huron Northern 19:43
56 Jeremy Ruiz (M12) Port Huron Northern 20:17
62 Leopold Eckert (M10) Port Huron Northern 20:39
69 Jordan Wurmlinger (M10) Port Huron Northern 21:13
70 Bryan Brooks (M12) Port Huron Northern 21:16





Scoring Teams and Points:


1. Lutheran North 68 (5 7 8 16 32 34 45)
2. St. Clair 82 (4 10 21 23 24 38 43)
3. Farmington Harrison 96 (11 15 20 22 28 50 60)
4. Marine City 104 (2 3 27 35 37 48 51)
5. Cros-Lex 138 (1 25 29 31 52 53 56)
6. Marysville 145 (6 12 14 54 59 61 64)
7. Regina 178 (19 33 40 42 44 55 58)
8. Lamphere 180 (17 18 36 47 62 74)
9. Richmond 195 (9 39 41 49 57 71)
10. Warren Woods Tower 280 (30 46 63 68 73 78 79)
11. Algonac 292 (13 65 67 72 75 77)
12. Lakeview 307 (26 66 69 70 76 80 81)


Team Total (Average) Times:

Lutheran North: 1:46:33 (21:18)
St. Clair: 1:47:32 (21:30)
Farmington Harrison: 1:48:56 (21:47)
Marine City: 1:48:07 (21:37)
Cros-Lex: 1:50:03 (22:00)
Marysville: 1:51:40 (22:20)
Regina: 1:54:13 (22:50)
Lamphere: 1:55:17 (23:03)
Richmond: 1:55:12 (23:02)
Warren Woods Tower: 2:04:40 (24:56)
Algonac: 2:08:02 (25:36)
Lakeview: 2:09:35 (25:55)


5 Hannah Schilling (F10) Lutheran North 20:23
7 Rachel Stathakis (F11) Lutheran North 20:52
8 Kayla Pfund (F12) Lutheran North 21:06
16 Karen Murawski (F12) Lutheran North 21:36
32 Hannah Girard (F12) Lutheran North 22:36
34 Katie Siegle (F12) Lutheran North 22:43
45 Paige McGoldrick (F10) Lutheran North 23:30



4 Kayla Smade (F11) St. Clair 20:16
10 Kayla Balfour (F10) St. Clair 21:10
21 Kirsten Bray (F12) St. Clair 21:58
23 Lauren Zens (F10) St. Clair 22:02
24 Sam Jebreal (F11) St. Clair 22:06
38 Haley Rock (F10) St. Clair 22:51
43 Alycia Mellick (F12) St. Clair 23:27



11 Cameron Chism (F) Farmington Harrison 21:12
15 Catherine Barkach (F) Farmington Harrison 21:29
20 Al Nakagawa (F) Farmington Harrison 21:57
22 Trisha Phillips (F) Farmington Harrison 22:00
28 Olivia Jones (F) Farmington Harrison 22:18
50 Marlee Harris (F) Farmington Harrison 23:45
62 Rachel Olson (F12) Farmington Harrison 24:41



2 Emily Ward (F11) Marine City 20:05
3 Ericka Snyder (F11) Marine City 20:08
27 Hannah Bedford (F10) Marine City 22:15
35 Paige Thayer (F11) Marine City 22:49
37 Mackenzie Govier (F09) Marine City 22:50
48 Lauren Formiller (F10) Marine City 23:34
51 Ashley Slanek (F11) Marine City 23:46



1 Leah O'Connor (F12) Cros-Lex 19:09
25 Kayla Ellul (F10) Cros-Lex 22:09
29 Sam Beaudry (F12) Cros-Lex 22:23
31 Brittany Bezrutcyk (F10) Cros-Lex 22:33
53 Marin Western (F09) Cros-Lex 23:49
54 Olivia Delie (F11) Cros-Lex 23:53
57 Bridgette Kautz (F09) Cros-Lex 24:01



6 Jenae Curley (F12) Marysville 20:37
12 Shelby Petersen (F09) Marysville 21:16
14 Kelly Warsinske (F12) Marysville 21:19
55 Kylee Wright-Alexnder (F09) Marysville 23:54
60 Emma Cook (F10) Marysville 24:34
63 Emily Graham (F10) Marysville 24:44
66 Abbey LaTourneau (F11) Marysville 25:32



19 Colette Chapp (F10) Regina 21:55
33 Samantha West (F09) Regina 22:37
40 Sarah Colonnello (F12) Regina 22:56
42 Becky Burtka (F12) Regina 23:18
44 Kelly Schulte (F09) Regina 23:27
56 Rachel Zynel (F12) Regina 23:57
59 Carmen Falk (F11) Regina 24:19



17 Angela Gordon (F11) Lamphere 21:47
18 Lilz Kapala (F12) Lamphere 21:49
36 Katlyn Krysiak (F11) Lamphere 22:50
47 Karla Maradiagia (F11) Lamphere 23:33
64 Nicole Weidenhamer (F12) Lamphere 25:18
76 Tammi Leonard (F12) Lamphere 27:12



9 Paige Hoag (F12) Richmond 21:09
39 Morgan Schultz (F12) Richmond 22:54
41 Tyler Kane (F10) Richmond 23:17
49 Emily Malbur (F11) Richmond 23:44
58 Lexi Fraley (F09) Richmond 24:08
73 Elsa Pitcel (F09) Richmond 26:41



30 Micah Turner (F09) Warren Woods Tower 22:28
46 Casey Lafriniere (F11) Warren Woods Tower 23:31
65 Lauren Fitzpatrick (F11) Warren Woods Tower 25:23
70 Sarah Voorhees (F09) Warren Woods Tower 26:14
75 Sarah Pauling (F12) Warren Woods Tower 27:04
81 Jenna Geromette (F12) Warren Woods Tower 29:18
82 Shaina Geml (F12) Warren Woods Tower 29:53



13 Robin Rogers (F11) Algonac 21:17
67 Holly Hilliker (F11) Algonac 26:05
69 Jenay Moran (F11) Algonac 26:09
74 Shelby Gulette (F10) Algonac 27:02
78 MacKahla Breck (F09) Algonac 27:29
80 Rachel Winquest (F11) Algonac 28:44



26 Anna Kouri (F09) Lakeview 22:13
68 Shannon Watkins (F11) Lakeview 26:06
71 Audrey Zelinski (F11) Lakeview 26:37
72 Hannah Lampron (F11) Lakeview 26:38
79 Carmen Brown (F09) Lakeview 28:01
86 Danielle Raymond (F11) Lakeview 37:17
87 Brittany Prantsa (F11) Lakeview 40:16



52 Ashley Callewaert (F12) Capac 23:47
61 Kaitlyn Miller (F10) Capac 24:37
83 Courtney Englehardt (F10) Capac 29:55
85 Christina Robert (F12) Capac 35:16



84 Erica Charles (F12) Centerline 32:23



77 Victoria Borngesser (F09) Roseville 27:26




Scoring Teams and Points:


1. Grosse Pte. South 15 (1 2 3 4 5 6 8)
2. Port Huron Northern 99 (9 10 15 31 34 43 48)
3. Port Huron 120 (14 17 23 28 38 39 47)
4. Anchor Bay 121 (12 16 21 35 37 53)
5. Grosse Pte. North 143 (13 20 24 42 44 45 46)
6. Sterling Heights 184 (22 29 36 40 57 63)
7. Fraser 191 (11 18 33 52 77)
8. L'Anse Creuse 220 (7 30 51 64 68 78 79)
9. Chippewa Valley 226 (26 41 50 54 55 58 66)
10. Roseville 227 (19 27 59 60 62 67 71)
11. East Detroit 281 (25 56 61 65 74 75)
12. Cousino 292 (32 49 69 70 72 73 76)


Team Total (Average) Times:

Grosse Pte. South: 1:37:45 (19:33)
Port Huron Northern: 1:53:28 (22:41)
Port Huron: 1:55:04 (23:00)
Anchor Bay: 1:55:08 (23:01)
Grosse Pte. North: 1:56:47 (23:21)
Sterling Heights: 2:00:20 (24:04)
Fraser: 2:03:32 (24:42)
L'Anse Creuse: 2:04:27 (24:53)
Chippewa Valley: 2:04:29 (24:53)
Roseville: 2:05:06 (25:01)
East Detroit: 2:10:32 (26:06)
Cousino: 2:11:01 (26:12)


1 Hannah Meier (F09) Grosse Pte. South 18:31
2 Christina Firi (F09) Grosse Pte. South 18:55
3 Haley Meier (F09) Grosse Pte. South 19:10
4 Katie Steen (F12) Grosse Pte. South 20:24
5 Natalie Gay (F11) Grosse Pte. South 20:45
6 Margaret Levasseur (F11) Grosse Pte. South 20:48
8 Molly Meszaros (F11) Grosse Pte. South 21:41



9 Ashley Zinkel (F) Port Huron Northern 21:57
10 Mia Rankine (F11) Port Huron Northern 21:59
15 Riley Pfeifer (F12) Port Huron Northern 22:21
31 Rachel Kohanov (F12) Port Huron Northern 23:30
34 Kiera Jevens (F10) Port Huron Northern 23:41
43 Diane Kurkowski (F12) Port Huron Northern 24:24
48 Morgan Smith (F) Port Huron Northern 24:56



14 Molly Rathje (F12) Port Huron 22:12
17 Stacie Hegler (F10) Port Huron 22:33
23 Jessica Tippie (F10) Port Huron 22:55
28 Haley Emery (F09) Port Huron 23:18
38 Krystal Draveling (F12) Port Huron 24:06
39 Courtney Harris (F10) Port Huron 24:10
47 Jenna Page (F12) Port Huron 24:51



12 Kayla Myers (F12) Anchor Bay 22:01
16 Amanda Simon (F09) Anchor Bay 22:25
21 Cecilia Pope (F12) Anchor Bay 22:44
35 Ashley VanBrabandt (F11) Anchor Bay 23:56
37 Jennifer Hackler (F10) Anchor Bay 24:02
53 Linnea Hadden (F09) Anchor Bay 25:46



13 Rachel Gimpert (F11) Grosse Pte. North 22:09
20 Kamille Hamzey (F12) Grosse Pte. North 22:41
24 Katy VanEgmond (F10) Grosse Pte. North 22:58
42 Haley Abessinio (F12) Grosse Pte. North 24:22
44 Kelsey Richards (F10) Grosse Pte. North 24:37
45 Allison Francis (F09) Grosse Pte. North 24:38
46 Laura O'Brien (F09) Grosse Pte. North 24:49



22 Jackie Close (F11) Sterling Heights 22:52
29 Lydia Feld (F10) Sterling Heights 23:24
36 Haley Hillard (F10) Sterling Heights 23:58
40 Lauren Wolf (F12) Sterling Heights 24:14
57 Megan Adams (F11) Sterling Heights 25:52
63 Lisa McLaren (F11) Sterling Heights 26:51



11 Abbril Mashburn (F11) Fraser 21:59
18 Brooke Owens (F09) Fraser 22:37
33 Victoria Goldwater (F11) Fraser 23:39
52 Kaitlyn Perta (F11) Fraser 25:30
77 Caitlyn Wackrow (F11) Fraser 29:47



7 Kelley Miko (F12) L'Anse Creuse 21:17
30 Aimee Tomlinson (F09) L'Anse Creuse 23:25
51 Kayla Clark (F10) L'Anse Creuse 25:28
64 Caitlin Fey (F12) L'Anse Creuse 26:58
68 Jessica Coppiellie (F11) L'Anse Creuse 27:19
78 Mariah Sam (F09) L'Anse Creuse 30:07
79 Meris Fry (F12) L'Anse Creuse 31:34



26 Erin Kupps (F10) Chippewa Valley 23:17
41 Amber Lanter (F11) Chippewa Valley 24:20
50 Emily Weiss (F12) Chippewa Valley 25:15
54 Emma Stichhaller (F11) Chippewa Valley 25:48
55 Ashley Jovanovski (F09) Chippewa Valley 25:49
58 Holly Megge (F11) Chippewa Valley 26:03
66 Caitlin Sullivan (F11) Chippewa Valley 27:08



19 Laura Kastner (F12) Roseville 22:39
27 Jamie Boelstler (F11) Roseville 23:17
59 Jamie Gnam (F12) Roseville 26:10
60 Raylynn Perez (F11) Roseville 26:13
62 Krystal Curtis (F11) Roseville 26:47
67 Danielle Brooks (F12) Roseville 27:11
71 Chelsea Daniels (F11) Roseville 27:26



25 Shelby Clifford (F12) East Detroit 23:07
56 Alyssa Auth (F12) East Detroit 25:50
61 Jennifer DeGraeve (F10) East Detroit 26:15
65 Julia Butler (F12) East Detroit 27:01
74 Alison Suwalkowski (F10) East Detroit 28:19
75 Amber James (F12) East Detroit 29:03



32 Chantelle Washington (F11) Cousino 23:37
49 Ciera Markiewicz (F11) Cousino 25:00
69 Miranda Lehl (F11) Cousino 27:24
70 Fallon Bierkamp (F11) Cousino 27:25
72 Tyler Nagle (F12) Cousino 27:35
73 Sara Jones (F12) Cousino 27:36
76 Ola Kaso (F11) Cousino 29:06



80 Unknown (-) -