Stockbridge at Grass Lake dual meet

back to results

Sep. 8, 2009

Stockbridge at Grass Lake dual meet
Grass Lake

Provided by Playmakers


Sept. 8, 2009



HIGH SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY at Grass Lake



 



GIRLS: Stockbridge 18, Grass Lake 39



 1
Jacqueline Fillmore  24:59.3 11 Stockbridge



 2
Storm Boyer          24:59.6 11 Stockbridge



 3
Sydney Rubingh       25:00   10 Grass Lake



 4
Kristen Fillmore     25:27.8 11 Stockbridge



 5
Kellie Rizzolo       25:39.7 10 Stockbridge



 6
Jasmine Holloway     25:39.9 10 Stockbridge



 7
Emily Kellner        26:06   10 Grass Lake



 8
Kristi Weber         26:51   12 Grass Lake



 9
Shannon Lester       27:05   11 Grass Lake



10
Nicole Chapman       27:06   12 Stockbridge



11
Cassie Lance         27:12   12 Stockbridge



12
Madison Mclelland    27:52   11 Stockbridge



13
Stephanie Meier      27:54.2 12 Stockbridge



14
Alecia Klann         28:17   11 Stockbridge



15
Emily TenEyck        28:18   12 Stockbridge



16
Micah Ward           28:26    9 Stockbridge



17
McKenzie Mahlmeister 29:35   10 Grass Lake



18
Paige Lammers        29:47   11 Grass Lake



19
Brianna Baldridge    31:19    9 Stockbridge



20
Kylie Wirpio         35:29   10 Grass Lake



 



BOYS: Stockbridge 15, Grass Lake 46



 1
Zach Platte          19:36.4 12 Stockbridge



 2
Kyle Losey           19:45.5 10 Stockbridge



 3
Mason Cutler         19:58.7 11 Stockbridge



 4
Alec Armstrong       20:07.9  9 Stockbridge



 5
Tyler Graustein      20:10.5 12 Stockbridge



 6
Paul Rankin          20:52.1  9 Grass Lake



 7
Kevin Allen          20:52.3 10 Grass Lake



 8
David Campbell       21:25.4 10 Stockbridge



 9
Tyler Carpenter      21:28.9 10 Stockbridge



10
Anthony Rickle       21:48.5 10 Stockbridge



11
Jordan Pritz         21:52.5 11 Grass Lake



12
Ian Bumpus           23:19.5 12 Stockbridge



13
Kyle Kramer          23:55.1 12 Stockbridge



14
Chad Elmer           25:19   10 Stockbridge



15
Keaton Burnett       25:21.8 11 Grass Lake



16
Nolan Marsh          25:56.1 10 Grass Lake



17
Chris Adams          25:56.1 12 Stockbridge



18
Ridge DeRosia        28:29.4  9 Grass Lake



19
Trevor Murray        30:36.4 10 Grass Lake