18th Annual Witch's Hat Run

back to results

Sep. 12, 2009

18th Annual Witch's Hat Run
South Lyon, MI
Provided by Race Services


Witch's Hat Run
Saturday, September 12, 2009
South Lyon, Michigan
Results Provided by: RACE SERVICES COMPANY
5K RUN RESULTS

MALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 184 TIM MOORE 25 NOVI 15:39 5:02
9/12/2009 11:00AM

FEMALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 197 LAUREL PARK 48 ANN ARBOR 17:33 5:39
9/12/2009 11:00AM

MALE MASTERS
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 422 VICTOR BROWN 46 CANTON 16:45 5:24

FEMALE MASTERS
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 74 MICHELLE FIELDS 50 SOUTH LYON 23:00 7:25

MALE AGE GROUP: 1-12
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 253 JOSHUA SCHNEIDER 12 SOUTH LYON 20:52 6:43
2 373 BRANDON WEENER 12 NEW HUDSON 22:10 7:09
3 383 EVAN DEMOSS 12 SOUTH LYON 22:13 7:10
4 372 ALEX KOPKO 12 SOUTH LYON 23:11 7:28
5 440 KEVIN BRADSHER 12 HIGHLAND 23:17 7:30
6 378 RYAN SCHMITZ 12 SOUTH LYON 24:49 7:59
7 104 AARON HOORN 11 NORTHVILLE 26:24 8:30
8 379 KYLE WESTFALL 12 SOUTH LYON 27:41 8:55
9 374 CODY CARLSON 12 NEW HUDSON 30:41 9:53
10 382 JARED ROSS 12 SOUTH LYON 32:24 10:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-12
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 10 CASSIDY BASYDLO 12 HIGHLAND 23:28 7:33
2 435 ERIN O'DONNEL 12 NEW HUDSON 25:42 8:17
3 355 PHOEBE SOTIROFF 10 ANN ARBOR 26:54 8:40
4 380 ANNIKA OLSEN 11 NEW HUDSON 27:32 8:52
5 73 LEA FIELDS 12 SOUTH LYON 28:05 9:03
6 49 KIRIN CROMER 10 NORTHVILLE 28:31 9:11
7 180 MIKAYLA MONK 11 NEW HUDSON 32:02 10:19
8 95 SARA HARTMAN 8 SOUTH LYON 34:20 11:03


MALE AGE GROUP: 13-15
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 449 DAVID ROSKENS 15 SOUTH LYON 18:51 6:04
2 217 JACOB PRUD'HOMME 15 SOUTH LYON 18:58 6:06
3 25 MIKE BRODOWWICZ 15 SOUTH LYON 19:01 6:08
4 245 SPENCER RUGGERERIO 14 SOUTH LYON 19:33 6:18
5 105 ALEX HOORN 14 SOUTH LYON 19:40 6:20
6 75 KEVIN FITZGERALD 15 SOUTH LYON 19:53 6:24
7 141 ALEX KULIGOWSKI 15 SOUTH LYON 19:55 6:25
8 122 EVAN KARLSON 15 SOUTH LYON 19:57 6:26
9 62 JOHN DUNNUCK 14 SOUTH LYON 20:16 6:32
10 171 RILEY MCKENZIE 15 SOUTH LYON 20:52 6:43
11 44 WILLIAM COONEY 14 SOUTH LYON 20:53 6:44
12 59 BRET DIPPOLITI 15 SOUTH LYON 21:16 6:51
13 298 CONNER WEIDMAN 14 SOUTH LYON 21:19 6:52
14 272 TYLER STOCKMAN 15 SOUTH LYON 21:35 6:57
15 19 NOAH BIZER 14 SOUTH LYON 22:00 7:05
16 204 JUSTIN PEARSON 14 SOUTH LYON 22:17 7:11
17 111 ANDY JANOS 14 SOUTH LYON 22:27 7:14
18 254 BENJAMIN SCHORNACK 14 SOUTH LYON 22:35 7:16
19 421 BRYAN JONES 15 WARREN 23:19 7:31
20 71 GERALD FIELD 14 SOUTH LYON 23:50 7:41
21 214 BLAKE POWELL 14 SOUTH LYON 23:58 7:43
22 301 SCOT WHITE 15 SOUTH LYON 24:19 7:50
23 120 IAN JUNTUNEN 15 SOUTH LYON 24:36 7:55
24 231 ALEX REED 15 SOUTH LYON 24:45 7:58
25 413 DANIEL ELLIS 13 SOUTH LYON 24:53 8:01
26 377 ANDREW CURNOW 13 SOUTH LYON 25:41 8:16
27 285 RYAN TEDD 14 SOUTH LYON 25:48 8:18
28 98 JOSEPH HELTON 14 SOUTH LYON 25:48 8:19
29 274 ADAM STONE 14 SOUTH LYON 25:55 8:21
30 405 JOHN MEADOWS 13 SOUTH LYON 25:57 8:21
31 420 KENNY MEADOWS 15 CENTER LINE 26:02 8:23
32 269 ANDREW STAGGS 14 SOUTH LYON 26:25 8:30
33 375 RYAN ERDMANN 13 SOUTH LYON 26:44 8:37
34 376 DANIEL MCMILLEN 13 SOUTH LYON 27:43 8:56
35 130 NOAH KLEVERING 15 SOUTH LYON 29:40 9:33
36 399 RYAN BRANCH 13 SOUTH LYON 30:33 9:50
37 320 TRAVIS BURGESS 15 SOUTH LYON 31:49 10:15
38 318 JUSTIN BURGESS 13 SOUTH LYON 33:22 10:45
39 43 SEAN CONNER 14 SOUTH LYON 33:42 10:51


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13-15
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 438 DANIELLE ROSKENS 13 SOUTH LYON 21:35 6:57
2 96 BRIANNA HATCHER 13 NOVI 21:56 7:04
3 342 EMILY NOYES 15 SOUTH LYON 22:49 7:21
4 324 COURTNEY COLLINS 14 SOUTH LYON 23:45 7:39
5 315 KATIE BEABER 14 SOUTH LYON 24:31 7:54
6 330 GRETCHEN GORMAN 14 SOUTH LYON 24:48 7:59
7 362 HANNAH WOODS 14 SOUTH LYON 25:01 8:03
8 361 OLIVA WOLSCHLEGER 15 SOUTH LYON 25:29 8:12
9 473 KRISTEN PARZUCHOWSKI 13 NEW HUDSON 26:18 8:28
10 457 SAMANTHA NELSON 13 NEW HUDSON 27:12 8:46
11 344 KARRI PERION 13 SOUTH LYON 27:44 8:56
12 341 EMILY NAGY 15 SOUTH LYON 28:20 9:07
13 72 DEVON FIELDS 14 SOUTH LYON 28:34 9:12
14 384 ABIGAIL MOISIO 13 NEW HUDSON 30:37 9:52
15 351 MARLA SHERMAN 14 SOUTH LYON 30:46 9:54
16 350 HANNAH SHERMAN 14 SOUTH LYON 30:48 9:55
17 339 HEATHER MUSHNA 13 SOUTH LYON 30:48 9:55
18 356 SPENCER STENMAN 15 SOUTH LYON 31:30 10:09

MALE AGE GROUP: 16-19
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 434 NATE EDWARDS 19 SOUTH LYON 16:30 5:19
2 46 KENNY COOPER 16 CLINTON 16:37 5:21
3 311 BLAKE YARD 16 SOUTH LYON 16:42 5:23
4 219 BENNETT PRUDHOMME 19 ANN ARBOR 17:14 5:33
5 251 JORDAN SCHAEFER 17 SOUTH LYON 17:23 5:36
6 140 ROBERT KULIE 16 SOUTH LYON 17:35 5:40
7 52 TAYLOR CUTAJAR 17 SOUTH LYON 17:51 5:45
8 241 LUKE RONDON 17 SOUTH LYON 17:52 5:46
9 24 CHASE BRISBOIS 17 SOUTH LYON 18:12 5:52
10 292 JACOB URATCHKO 17 SOUTH LYON 18:39 6:01
11 90 DAVID HANSEN 17 SOUTH LYON 18:49 6:04
12 55 MATT DARR 16 SOUTH LYON 19:17 6:13
13 299 ZACH WEIDMAN 16 SOUTH LYON 19:22 6:14
14 216 ELLIOT PRUD'HOMME 17 SOUTH LYON 19:24 6:15
15 252 JACOB SCHNEIDER 17 SOUTH LYON 20:13 6:31
16 97 ERIC HEATHCOCK 17 SOUTH LYON 20:13 6:31
17 482 DAVID HENDERSON 18 PINCKNEY 20:24 6:34
18 40 TYLER CLIFFORD 16 SOUTH LYON 20:44 6:41
19 199 BRENT PARZUCHOWSKI 16 SOUTH LYON 21:31 6:56
20 124 CONNOR KEHOE 16 SOUTH LYON 23:50 7:41
21 53 BRIAN DAGOSTINI 18 NORTHVILLE 24:06 7:46
22 243 JACOB ROSS 16 SOUTH LYON 24:55 8:01
23 401 JARED HARMON 19 SOUTH LYON 25:33 8:14
24 162 MIGUEL MARTINEZ 16 SOUTH LYON 26:05 8:24
25 107 BEN HUMFLEET 16 SOUTH LYON 26:26 8:31
26 367 NICK HORANEY 16 SOUTH LYON 29:15 9:25


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16-19
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 327 ASHLEY GLENN 16 SOUTH LYON 23:58 7:43
2 317 CRISSY BRYANT 16 SOUTH LYON 25:39 8:16
3 358 KARA SULLIVAN 16 SOUTH LYON 25:59 8:22
4 360 NICOLE TEDD 16 SOUTH LYON 26:09 8:25
5 352 SARAH SHERMAN 16 SOUTH LYON 27:13 8:46
6 349 SARAH SHELTON 16 SOUTH LYON 27:13 8:46
7 321 SARAH BYRNES 16 SOUTH LYON 27:52 8:58
8 335 SHELBY MARTIN 16 SOUTH LYON 29:16 9:25
9 322 LILLIAN CANDELA 16 SOUTH LYON 30:46 9:55
10 357 BRIANNA SULLIVAN 17 SOUTH LYON 31:31 10:09
11 481 NICOLE EVERETTE 19 NOVI 33:39 10:50
12 334 VIVIANNE LARSSON 16 SOUTH LYON 33:47 10:53
13 444 ELIZABETH MCMILLEN 19 SOUTH LYON 33:47 10:53

MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 400 JACK JENNINGS 20 S LYON 16:22 5:17
2 218 MICHAEL PRUD'HOMME 21 SOUTH LYON 23:09 7:27
3 154 JOSH LYON 24 BRIGHTON 23:10 7:28
4 91 MATT HARBARCUK 24 NEW HUDSON 24:57 8:02
5 125 BRIAN KOSCIELNIAK 23 ANN ARBOR 26:11 8:26
6 27 CHRISTOPHER BROWN 24 NEW HUDSON 28:16 9:06
7 208 ROBERTO PERRI 20 STERLING HEIGHTS 31:06 10:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 273 TIFFANY STODDARD 21 ANN ARBOR 23:30 7:34
2 26 AMANDA BROWN 23 NEW HUDSON 28:07 9:03
3 160 EMILY MARTIN 20 SOUTH LYON 31:06 10:01
4 190 JODI MOVENS 24 SOUTH LYON 31:31 10:09
5 187 JULIE MORLEY 24 BRIGHTON 32:43 10:32

MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 417 PETER MASLOWSKI 25 FARMINGTON 19:41 6:20
2 225 JAMIE RASMUSSEN 27 FARMINGTON 20:32 6:37
3 407 JULIAN URSING 27 HOWELL 22:11 7:09
4 110 CHRISTOPHER JAMES 27 SOUTH LYON 28:48 9:17
5 240 PATRICK STACKPOOLE 28 FARMINGTON 31:39 10:11
6 188 NICHOLAS MORLEY 28 PINCKNEY 36:10 11:39


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 418 KATIE MASLOWSKI 26 FARMINGTON 22:08 7:08
2 445 JAYMEE REAUME 27 NOVI 23:31 7:34
3 89 KELLY HAMMOND 29 WIXOM 25:31 8:13
4 31 SANDY BUSHEY 28 ANN ARBOR 26:06 8:24
5 226 JENNI RASMUSSEN 28 FARMINGTON 26:55 8:40
6 88 KATIE HAAS 25 ANN ARBOR 28:09 9:04
7 281 SONYA SZABO 29 NOVI 28:21 9:08
8 155 SHANNON LYON 29 LIVONIA 28:26 9:09
9 268 JULIE STAFFORD-MUSSO 29 BRIGHTON 28:48 9:16
10 310 KATIE WURSTER 26 SOUTH LYON 29:25 9:29
11 196 MICHELLE OSADCA 28 LIVONIA 29:47 9:35
12 58 RACHEL DIEHL 29 SOUTH LYON 31:19 10:05
13 115 SARAH JOHNSON 28 SOUTH LYON 31:31 10:09
14 446 EMILY BROWN 28 BRIGHTON 32:07 10:20
15 189 RACHAEL MORLEY 25 PINCKNEY 36:10 11:39

MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 289 BRYAN TOMKO 34 SOUTH LYON 18:39 6:01
2 447 JASON BROWNE 30 BRIGHTON 22:22 7:12
3 177 NICK MINNICK 34 SOUTH LYON 22:41 7:18
4 328 JONATHON GORE 33 LIVONIA 23:26 7:33
5 468 PETE ALESTRA 31 LIVONIA 23:41 7:38
6 306 MATTHEW WIETHOFF 33 SOUTH LYON 25:40 8:16
7 280 RICHARD SZABO 31 NOVI 27:25 8:50
8 312 SCOTT ZISCHERK 34 SOUTH LYON 28:41 9:14
9 416 CRAIG WHELER 33 ROYAL OAK 29:39 9:33
10 32 BYARS BYARS 31 SOUTH LYON 30:48 9:55
11 293 MANUEL VILLASENOR 31 SOUTH LYON 31:14 10:04

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 459 JENNIFER HAMPTON 30 NEW HUDSON 19:49 6:23
2 476 JENNIFER RISTIC 30 WIXOM 28:16 9:06
3 409 ANDREA STEC 34 SOUTH LYON 29:08 9:23
4 329 REBEKAH GORE 32 LIVONIA 29:38 9:33
5 28 SHANNON BROWN 31 SOUTH LYON 29:41 9:33
6 387 RITA PAXTON 33 PERRYSBURG 30:01 9:40
7 133 JODI KOWALSKI 31 MADISON HEIGHTS 32:23 10:26
8 101 SHANNON HERON 34 SOUTH LYON 32:45 10:33
9 246 SHANNON SAMULSKI 31 CANTON 32:46 10:33
10 448 KATIE ULIVI 30 BRIGHTON 33:08 10:40
11 263 ANGELIQUE SIMPSON 30 YPSILANTI 34:06 10:59
12 295 ELIZABETH WASSERMAN 34 HUNTINGTON WOODS 34:18 11:03
13 277 PAULA SULAK 34 DEXTER 37:45 12:09
14 472 JENNIFER HICKOX 30 MILFORD 38:28 12:23
15 103 KELLY HOLUBECK-GOTTS 34 WEST BLOOMFIELD 39:15 12:38
16 170 CAROL MCDONALD 33 SOUTH LYON 39:34 12:44


MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 479 CRAIG LANDMAN 38 FREELAND 20:26 6:35
2 81 GREG FLYNN 35 HOWELL 21:07 6:48
3 412 TOM BODELL 38 SOUTH LYON 22:51 7:22
4 54 RICK DANTZER 39 SOUTH LYON 25:00 8:03
5 370 KARSTEN BEKEMEIER 39 JACKSON 25:56 8:21
6 156 BRIAN MACKEY 37 SOUTH LYON 28:34 9:12
7 192 SCOTT NELSON 37 HOWELL 29:23 9:28
8 415 JONATHAN JOHNSON 35 SOUTH LYON 35:21 11:23
9 8 SCOTT BARABAS 38 HIGHLAND 35:53 11:33
10 194 MIKE NOWICKI 37 MILFORD 37:44 12:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 467 PAMALA ALESTRA 36 SOUTH LYON 25:29 8:12
2 176 KARI MEYERS 35 SOUTH LYON 26:02 8:23
3 297 LYNN WATKINS 37 SOUTH LYON 26:30 8:32
4 109 JENNIFER JAMBOR 37 SOUTH LYON 26:54 8:40
5 23 KRISTIN BRADSHER 36 HIGHLAND 27:11 8:45
6 48 KRISTIN CORTRIGHT 39 SOUTH LYON 27:38 8:54
7 427 JILL BROWER 38 SOUTH LYON 27:44 8:56
8 34 KRISTEN CALDER-BOWMAN 39 SOUTH LYON 28:41 9:14
9 426 TONI MENARD 39 SOUTH LYON 29:55 9:38
10 470 GRETCHEN ADDOR 39 BRIGHTON 30:06 9:42
11 30 RACHEL BUSH 35 WHITMORE LAKE 30:47 9:55
12 353 CHRISTINE SOTIROFF 39 ANN ARBOR 31:06 10:01
13 148 ROSE LIVINGSTON 39 SOUTH LYON 31:12 10:03
14 290 LYNN TRUESDELL 35 ANN ARBOR 32:18 10:24
15 149 AMY LOCKARD 38 NEW HUDSON 32:57 10:37
16 313 TARA ZOLENSKI 35 WHITMORE LAKE 33:49 10:53
17 18 KIMBERLEY BERNZWEIG 39 HUNTINGTON WOODS 34:19 11:03
18 6 KIM BACKAITIS 36 SOUTH LYON 36:29 11:45
19 256 COLETTE SEAVER 37 WHITMORE LAKE 36:32 11:46


MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 423 PAUL MAYER 42 ANN ARBOR 17:25 5:37
2 12 ROB BASYDLO 42 HIGHLAND 18:09 5:51
3 282 MICHAEL SZEWCZYK 44 SOUTH LYON 20:12 6:30
4 143 SCOTT LANDMAN 40 SOUTH LYON 21:35 6:57
5 210 PAUL PERUSKI 41 SOUTH LYON 22:37 7:17
6 414 GARY TONO 40 YPSILANTI 23:16 7:30
7 249 JOSEPH SAVALLE 42 SOUTH LYON 25:17 8:09
8 257 PATRICK SEAVER 42 WHITMORE LAKE 25:23 8:11
9 451 WILLIAM MILLER 43 SOUTH LYON 26:02 8:23
10 128 JERRY KLEIN 40 SOUTH LYON 26:24 8:30
11 462 JAY PETIT II 42 SOUTH LYON 27:15 8:47
12 86 DEREK GRAVES 41 NEW HUDSON 27:16 8:47
13 439 RODNEY BRADSHER 41 HIGHLAND 27:26 8:50
14 247 SCOTT SANDLER 41 WEST BLOOMFIELD 27:42 8:55
15 92 SEAN HARMON 41 BROOKLYN 28:37 9:13
16 442 STEPHEN LUTZ 44 FINDLEY 28:51 9:18
17 441 LARRY SILVERMAN 42 SARASOTA 28:52 9:18
18 211 ROB PESICK 40 WEST BLOOMFIELD 29:02 9:21
19 3 DAVE ALLIS 43 PINCKNEY 29:09 9:23
20 390 JOE CARLSON 43 NEW HUDSON 30:46 9:54
21 135 MICHAEL KRAMER 41 SOUTH LYON 31:30 10:09
22 117 STEVE JUBIK 40 SOUTH LYON 31:55 10:17
23 94 DOUG HARTMAN 42 SOUTH LYON 34:20 11:04
24 22 JEFFERY BOROWICZ 42 SOUTH LYON 37:08 11:57
25 419 JERRY QUEENER 44 CENTER LINE 52:41 16:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 106 MICHELLE HOORN 40 NORTHVILLE 25:21 8:10
2 11 JILL BASYDLO 41 HIGHLAND 25:22 8:10
3 50 SHEFALI CROMER 40 NORTHVILLE 28:33 9:12
4 60 KATHI DOBIES 42 FRANKLIN 28:47 9:16
5 5 YVETTE AUGUSTINE 40 SOUTH LYON 29:08 9:23
6 465 WENDY COOPER 41 ANN ARBOR 29:37 9:32
7 369 CHRISTINE BRINKEL 44 SOUTH LYON 30:34 9:50
8 397 CASEY BRANCH 41 SOUTH LYON 30:38 9:52
9 134 MARIA KRAMER 41 SOUTH LYON 31:30 10:09
10 56 TRACY DARROW 42 SOUTH LYON 31:55 10:17
11 464 KIM BATTLE 43 ANN ARBOR 32:29 10:28
12 83 STACI GALARDI 41 SOUTH LYON 34:19 11:03
13 7 MELISSA BARABAS 44 SOUTH LYON 35:53 11:33
14 51 JANET CRONIN 44 SOUTH LYON 38:02 12:15
15 65 JENNIFER ERVEN 41 SOUTH LYON 38:02 12:15


MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 474 IAN CHARLES 45 BLOOMFIELD HILLS 20:29 6:36
2 385 SCOTT SWAIN 48 NEW HUDSON 20:33 6:37
3 319 ROGER BURGESS 47 SOUTH LYON 22:57 7:24
4 381 FRANK ROTH 46 SOUTH LYON 23:12 7:28
5 309 DAVID WOZNIAK 46 SOUTH LYON 23:19 7:31
6 267 MARK SPENCER 47 ANN ARBOR 23:20 7:31
7 82 SHAWN GAGNON 46 NORTHVILLE 23:42 7:38
8 193 MATT NILES 48 CANTON 25:22 8:10
9 113 MICHAEL JOHNSON 46 SOUTH LYON 26:37 8:34
10 371 FRANK DOMANICO 45 SOUTH LYON 26:42 8:36
11 158 STEVE MANEY 48 SOUTH LYON 29:09 9:23
12 131 TIMM KOLLING 48 DEARBORN HEIGHTS 30:40 9:52
13 186 STEPHEN MORGAN 47 SOUTH LYON 30:48 9:55
14 181 STEVE MONK 45 NEW HUDSON 33:36 10:49
15 173 STEVE MCMAHON 47 SOUTH LYON 34:07 10:59

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 348 CHERYL SEXTON 46 SOUTH LYON 27:03 8:43
2 287 LISA TEWEL 47 BRIGHTON 28:20 9:08
3 453 DENISE BRADY 49 GRAND BLANC 31:26 10:07
4 261 MARY SHEARS 49 SOUTH LYON 32:11 10:22
5 108 ANN HURLEY 45 SOUTH LYON 38:12 12:18
6 172 ANNE MCMAHON 47 SOUTH LYON 45:46 14:44
7 33 AMY BYERS 48 SOUTH LYON 46:04 14:50

MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 191 LARRY NAUMANN 52 BERKLEY 20:09 6:30
2 307 BILL WILSON 54 SOUTH LYON 21:52 7:03
3 450 FLOYD WALTERS 53 SOUTH LYON 22:31 7:15
4 404 SCOTT GRUDZIEN 50 SOUTH LYON 22:37 7:17
5 393 TOM BROWN 52 NEW HUDSON 22:49 7:21
6 136 FRED KRIEGER 50 BRIGHTON 23:22 7:32
7 425 TIM NELSON 51 GARDEN CITY 24:21 7:51
8 458 PAT HIPPLE 54 SOUTH LYON 24:43 7:58
9 242 MARK RONDON 52 SOUTH LYON 24:57 8:02
10 236 THOMAS RINGO 54 NORTHVILLE 25:49 8:19
11 286 CLARK TEWEL 50 BRIGHTON 26:25 8:31
12 153 DONALD LYON 53 BRIGHTON 26:37 8:35
13 363 BRIAN PERION 50 SOUTH LYON 28:17 9:07
14 255 JAMES SCOTT 50 SOUTH LYON 30:13 9:44
15 303 RICHARD WHITING 52 SOUTH LYON 30:37 9:51
16 345 JAMES PLAUNT 54 SOUTH LYON 36:27 11:44


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 152 HELEN LOWE 51 SOUTH LYON 31:12 10:03
2 64 TAMARA ELLIOTT 50 NOVI 31:15 10:04
3 4 GLORIA ARREGUINISON 52 NOVI 31:19 10:05
4 471 CHARLENE ODOM 52 NEW HUDSON 32:36 10:30
5 302 LYNN WHITING 50 SOUTH LYON 32:43 10:32
6 266 SHARON SOWER 51 SOUTH LYON 33:29 10:47
7 205 PEGGY PEARSON 52 SOUTH LYON 35:23 11:24
8 278 SUZANNE SULLIVAN 51 SOUTH LYON 39:34 12:44
9 80 VANESSA FULTS 54 SOUTH LYON 45:52 14:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 29 DAVID BUCKHART 55 BRIGHTON 17:10 5:32
2 183 BARRY MOORE 56 NOVI 22:38 7:17
3 230 GERALD REDEL 56 SOUTH LYON 24:45 7:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 271 SUE STICKEL 59 YPSILANTI 28:13 9:05
2 260 LINDA SHAW 55 SYLVANIA 31:00 9:59
3 206 KAREN PERNICANO 58 SOUTH LYON 31:47 10:14
4 305 JUDY WIEMER 57 WIXOM 35:23 11:24

MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 389 ED KING 61 WHITMORE LAKE 24:49 7:59
2 114 RICHARD JOHNSON 62 SOUTH LYON 27:58 9:00
3 364 GEORGE JACKSON 62 SOUTH LYON 30:03 9:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 436 WALLY HERRALA 65 ANN ARBOR 20:42 6:40
2 146 PAUL LEECE 67 LIVONIA 29:04 9:22
3 455 FRANKLIN WILLIS 67 OKLAHOMA CITY 30:36 9:51
4 185 EDWARD MORGAN 69 LIVONIA 30:48 9:55
5 265 STEVE SMITH 65 SOUTH LYON 31:35 10:10
6 157 JOSEPH MANCINI 65 SOUTH LYON 41:04 13:13

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====


MALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 61 GEORGE DOUGLAS 71 WAYNE 30:30 9:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75-79
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75-79
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 80-84
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 79 JIM FORSHEE 83 ANN ARBOR 32:22 10:25

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80-84
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 85-99
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 85-99
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====







Witch's Hat Run
Saturday, September 12, 2009
South Lyon, Michigan
Results Provided by: RACE SERVICES COMPANY
10K RUN RESULTS

MALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 78 TYLER FOLEY 16 SOUTH LYON 35:50 5:46
9/12/2009 11:24AM

FEMALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 129 TAMMY KLEIN 37 SOUTH LYON 43:12 6:58
9/12/2009 11:24AM

MALE MASTERS
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 433 DOUGLAS OGDEN 46 CHELSEA 37:43 6:05

FEMALE MASTERS
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 195 MARJORIE O'DONNEL 43 NEW HUDSON 48:18 7:47

MALE AGE GROUP: 1-12
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 431 SEAN MCCULLOUGH 12 NORTHVILLE 50:23 8:07

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-12
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 13-15
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 250 CAMERON SAWYER 15 SOUTH LYON 41:03 6:37
2 99 KALLAN HERBERT 15 SOUTH LYON 41:30 6:41
3 57 ANDREW DEMOSS 14 SOUTH LYON 47:40 7:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13-15
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 346 MAGGIE SADLER 15 SOUTH LYON 47:16 7:37
2 337 CAITLIN MILLIS 15 SOUTH LYON 47:16 7:37
3 359 CHRISTINA SWAIN 15 SOUTH LYON 47:38 7:40
4 343 CALLIE OLSEN 15 SOUTH LYON 49:32 7:59
5 392 SYLVIA DOMANICO 15 53:46 8:40


MALE AGE GROUP: 16-19
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 145 SPENCER LAYSON 17 SOUTH LYON 36:32 5:53
2 275 ANDY STONE 17 SOUTH LYON 38:10 6:09
3 279 CHARLIE SWANSON 17 SOUTH LYON 39:27 6:21
4 14 RYAN BEABER 17 SOUTH LYON 39:38 6:23
5 200 KEVIN PARZUCHOWSKI 16 SOUTH LYON 40:45 6:34
6 212 DERRICK POPP 17 SOUTH LYON 43:00 6:56
7 137 KURT KRUEGER 18 SOUTH LYON 45:38 7:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16-19
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 332 MEGAN HOORN 16 SOUTH LYON 49:32 7:59
2 333 KELLY IRWIN 17 SOUTH LYON 53:46 8:40

MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 314 DAVID BAARS 23 CHICAGO 40:46 6:34
2 169 RYAN MCCOLLOUGH 23 SOUTH LYON 47:13 7:36

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 67 REBECCA EVERS 23 SOUTH LYON 51:47 8:20
2 480 ALENA GERASIMOVA 20 BRIGHTON 54:27 8:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 42 CALEB CODDINGTON 29 BRIGHTON 46:44 7:32
2 77 SHAWN FLINT 29 NEWPORT 50:10 8:05
3 215 ALEX PRITCHARD 27 WESTLAND 50:22 8:07
4 163 BRIAN MATTHEWS 26 MILFORD 50:38 8:09
5 69 RYLAND FERGUSON 27 ANN ARBOR 59:34 9:36

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 119 JENNIFER JUHASSZ 28 MILFORD 55:06 8:52
2 150 CARA LOCKLIN 27 CHICAGO 1:00:54 9:48
3 233 HANNAH REMTEMA 27 DETROIT 1:05:38 10:34

MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 408 DOUG VARGHN 32 SOUTH LYON 37:22 6:01
2 166 ADAM MAZEL 32 ANN ARBOR 45:11 7:17
3 100 MATTHEW HERON 33 SOUTH LYON 50:22 8:07


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 264 SHANNON SMITH 32 ROYAL OAK 43:46 7:03
2 121 DANA KARFONTA 34 SOUTH LYON 48:08 7:45
3 388 EMILY DWORCZYK 33 PERRYSBURG 59:09 9:32
4 66 SABRA EVANS 31 SOUTH LYON 1:02:35 10:05
5 224 ANGELA RAPPA 30 CANTON 1:03:25 10:13
6 308 JESSICA WOOD 34 SOUTH LYON 1:08:24 11:01
7 284 SARAH TADAJEWSKI 33 METAMORA 1:23:09 13:23
8 127 REBECCA KING 33 HOWELL 1:23:09 13:23

MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 456 MARC MELVILLE 35 HUNTINGTON WOODS 35:55 5:47
2 463 MATTHEW SIKORA 36 HARPER WOODS 42:54 6:55
3 142 DAVE KURT 38 SOUTH LYON 44:46 7:13
4 443 SCOTT MILLER 36 SOUTH LYON 45:07 7:16
5 123 STEVE KAUKONEN 39 SOUTH LYON 45:22 7:19
6 207 MIKE PEROVICH 39 SOUTH LYON 47:55 7:43
7 223 DARRELL RAMOS 36 WHITMORE LAKE 48:30 7:49
8 198 KEITH PARMLEY 36 ROYAL OAK 53:33 8:38
9 132 MICHAEL KOVIE 39 BLOOMFIELD HILLS 55:13 8:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 2 ERICA AITTAMA 36 SOUTH LYON 43:24 7:00
2 461 MONICA PAGELS 37 44:11 7:07
3 35 KATHARINE CASE 37 SOUTH LYON 48:39 7:50
4 17 RITA BENTLEY 38 WHITE LAKE 50:00 8:03
5 365 KATHLEEN MCGREEVY 38 SOUTH LYON 50:03 8:04
6 366 KELLY ARNOLD 37 SOUTH LYON 50:20 8:06
7 432 ADRIENNE DRESEVIC 37 NORTHVILLE 50:20 8:06
8 16 AMY BEERS 39 SOUTH LYON 52:12 8:24
9 396 SHANNIN MCCOLLUM 38 SOUTH LYON 56:50 9:09
10 437 THOMAS TENDAI 35 FARMINGTON 57:46 9:18
11 395 MARY ANN ANGERMAN 38 SOUTH LYON 58:48 9:28
12 36 ELIZABETH CHAMP 39 LONG ISLAND CITY 1:11:13 11:28

MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 477 KEVIN FLOREY 40 NORTHVILLE 38:54 6:16
2 201 BRIAN PATON 43 PLYMOUTH 47:03 7:35
3 270 DRAKE STALIONS 41 SOUTH LYON 50:14 8:05
4 235 ANDY RIENSTRA 44 SOUTH LYON 55:42 8:58
5 398 HAYWOOD BRANCH 43 SOUTH LYON 55:42 8:58
6 237 BRET ROBERTSON 44 SOUTH LYON 56:53 9:10
7 469 MIKE CHAROW 41 SAINT CLAIR SHORES 58:06 9:21
8 283 JOHN SZEWS JR 43 SOUTH LYON 59:09 9:32


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 93 AMY HARTMAN 40 SOUTH LYON 49:48 8:01
2 63 LINDA EIS 44 SOUTH LYON 51:55 8:22
3 165 YUN MAYORAS 41 NOVI 57:35 9:16
4 182 TAMI MONK 43 NEW HUDSON 1:02:07 10:00
5 386 ANITA WILKIN 42 PERRYSBURG 1:03:28 10:13

MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 222 DANIEL RAJKOVICH 47 SOUTH LYON 43:57 7:05
2 406 STEVE PENKEVICH 47 NEW HUDSON 48:41 7:51
3 15 BEN BEALE 49 NORTHVILLE 48:43 7:51
4 262 STEPHEN SHERMAN 46 SOUTH LYON 53:21 8:36
5 229 BOB RAYS 48 NORTHVILLE 55:25 8:55

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 213 KATHY POPPENGER 46 LIVONIA 57:38 9:17
2 47 SHARON CORAL 46 SOUTH LYON 59:09 9:32
3 68 CAROL FELDMANN 45 SOUTH LYON 59:20 9:33
4 402 ANN BACA 48 SOUTH LYON 1:01:18 9:52
5 239 MARY SAUER-GAMES 48 SOUTH LYON 1:02:54 10:08

MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 87 MARVIN GUITAR 52 HARRISON TOWNSHIP 44:38 7:11
2 429 DAVID GUIMOND 53 SOUTH LYON 45:45 7:22
3 164 DANIEL MATTHEWS 50 MILFORD 51:34 8:18
4 460 JOHN SEGEDI JR 50 CANTON 51:43 8:20
5 45 JOHN COOPER 54 CLINTON 53:20 8:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 394 MARY ASELTYNE 52 SOUTH LYON 51:35 8:19
2 259 JOYCE SEGEDI 50 CANTON 52:00 8:23
3 228 DEBBIE RATLIFF 51 BRIGHTON 53:14 8:34
4 454 TERRY KENNY 50 CANTON 53:18 8:35
5 466 MARY BYRD 54 PLYMOUTH 59:28 9:35


MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 424 RICK DUHAIME 55 HOLLY 40:46 6:34
2 478 DAVID CRARY 58 ANN ARBOR 40:53 6:35
3 116 THOMAS JOSEPH 56 ANN ARBOR 47:29 7:39
4 234 TOM RENCH 56 FLUSHING 49:23 7:57
5 202 ROBIN PEARCE 56 NEW HUDSON 50:04 8:04
6 13 MARK BAUMKEL 58 BLOOMFIELD HILLS 50:46 8:11
7 258 MYRON SEDMAN 59 FRANKLIN 55:40 8:58
8 232 KENNETH REID 56 SOUTH LYON 55:59 9:01
9 161 ROBERT MARTIN 55 SOUTH LYON 1:00:23 9:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 347 KAREN SCHENCK 55 TROY 1:19:30 12:48

MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 368 THOMAS CLAFLIN 61 BRIGHTON 50:04 8:04
2 175 TOM MELVILLE 62 NORTHVILLE 52:48 8:30
3 151 MARK LONDON 60 FARMINGTON 1:03:41 10:15

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1 GAIL HUCK 60 SOUTH LYON 1:01:27 9:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 411 DOUG GOODHUE 67 MILFORD 39:15 6:19
2 227 LAWERENCE RATKUS 68 IRWIN 45:04 7:16
3 403 BOB KRUSE 66 WARREN 53:56 8:41
4 452 RICHARD JONES 66 HIGHLAND 57:07 9:12
5 428 JEROME TOMC 66 TOLEDO 59:05 9:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 430 RON BRANT 71 FREMONT 53:33 8:38

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====


MALE AGE GROUP: 75-79
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 391 HUGH SWEENEY 78 NOVI 57:51 9:19
2 410 DARRELL MCKEE 75 HARRISON TOWNSHIP 1:11:08 11:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75-79
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 80-84
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80-84
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 85-99
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 85-99
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====







Witch's Hat Run
Saturday, September 12, 2009
South Lyon, Michigan
Results Provided by: RACE SERVICES COMPANY
5K WALK RESULTS

MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 203 BILL PEARSON 56 SOUTH LYON 39:23 12:41
9/12/2009 10:53AM

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 483 KRISTAN STIPPICH 30 NORTHVILLE 33:16 10:43
9/12/2009 10:53AM

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 475 ROBERT KEGERREIS 66 NORTHVILLE 39:31 12:44

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 288 MELANIE TIBBETTS 46 SOUTH LYON 36:24 11:43

MALE AGE GROUP: 1-12
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-12
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 13-15
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13-15
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 16-19
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16-19
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====


MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 37 ALEX CLARK 24 NORTHVILLE 42:09 13:34

MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 291 KIM TURNER 42 SOUTH LYON 43:11 13:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 144 SUSAN LARSEN 48 DETROIT 42:08 13:34
2 38 MARY CLARK 49 NORTHVILLE 42:09 13:34


MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 304 BILL WIEMER 55 WIXOM 44:16 14:15

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 178 JUDITH MOLDENHAUER 58 SOUTH LYON 54:58 17:42

MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 276 JIM STRAND 63 SOUTH LYON 42:10 13:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 174 CHRISTINE MELVILLE 60 NORTHVILLE 48:42 15:41

MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75-79
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75-79
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====


MALE AGE GROUP: 80-84
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80-84
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 85-99
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 85-99
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====




South Lyon, MI
Provided by Race Services