Aetna Park to Park 10 Miler

back to results

Sep. 7, 2009

Aetna Park to Park 10 Miler
Denver, CO
Place Name                            Hometown                Age Sex  In Sex     Div    In Div      Time  Pace 
1. Josh Eberly Gunnison CO 28 M 1st 25-29 1st 51:11 5:08
2. Joel Hamilton Golden CO 24 M 2nd 20-24 1st 51:11 5:08
3. Tommy Neal Colorado Springs CO 26 M 3rd 25-29 2nd 51:54 5:12
4. Joshua Glaab Louisville CO 26 M 4th 25-29 3rd 53:05 5:19
5. Josh Wright Denver CO 27 M 5th 25-29 4th 54:22 5:27
6. Bob Weiner Evergreen CO 44 M 6th 40-44 1st 55:01 5:31
7. Jonathon Luna Denver CO 25 M 7th 25-29 5th 55:59 5:36
8. Ryan Donovan Fort Collins CO M 8th 56:21 5:39
9. Dan Pinter Colorado Springs CO 23 M 9th 20-24 2nd 56:39 5:40
10. Eric Bunch Denver CO 27 M 10th 25-29 6th 57:48 5:47
11. Paul Sovik-Siemens Denver CO 26 M 11th 25-29 7th 57:49 5:47
12. Dave Srudamore Denver CO 39 M 12th 35-39 1st 57:53 5:48
13. Nan Kennard Broomfield CO 28 F 1st 25-29 1st 1:00:33 6:04
14. John Seiler II Scottsbluff NE 36 M 13th 35-39 2nd 1:00:44 6:05
15. Logan Martin Parker CO 26 M 14th 25-29 8th 1:00:48 6:05
16. Michael Hewitt Denver CO 39 M 15th 35-39 3rd 1:00:52 6:06
17. Erik Stevens 29 M 16th 25-29 9th 1:01:03 6:07
18. Maren Shepherd 27 F 2nd 25-29 2nd 1:01:18 6:08
19. Adrian Chouinard Manitou Springs CO 26 F 3rd 25-29 3rd 1:01:42 6:11
20. Rob Rozeske Boulder CO 26 M 17th 25-29 10th 1:01:49 6:11
21. Steve Fossel Evergreen CO 41 M 18th 40-44 2nd 1:01:50 6:11
22. Bean Wrenn Boulder CO 36 F 4th 35-39 1st 1:01:52 6:12
23. Matt Strand Denver CO 42 M 19th 40-44 3rd 1:02:00 6:12
24. Michael Kallsen Greeley CO 26 M 20th 25-29 11th 1:02:06 6:13
25. Brian Glotzback Littleton CO 34 M 21st 30-34 1st 1:02:08 6:13
26. Vince Calvo Erie CO 43 M 22nd 40-44 4th 1:02:09 6:13
27. Peter Hopkins Boulder CO 46 M 23rd 45-49 1st 1:02:16 6:14
28. Kirk Framke Denver CO 35 M 24th 35-39 4th 1:02:20 6:14
29. Matt Smith Denver CO 32 M 25th 30-34 2nd 1:02:30 6:15
30. Michael Hegstrom Denver CO 41 M 26th 40-44 5th 1:02:43 6:17
31. Uli Bromme 28 F 5th 25-29 4th 1:02:58 6:18
32. Matthew Popowski Denver CO 24 M 27th 20-24 3rd 1:03:18 6:20
33. Jeremy Vincent 34 M 28th 30-34 3rd 1:04:00 6:24
34. Mike Merrill Littleton CO 30 M 29th 30-34 4th 1:04:04 6:25
35. Kelsey Jones Denver CO 28 F 6th 25-29 5th 1:04:20 6:26
36. Bob Vanlangenhoven Fort Collins CO 47 M 30th 45-49 2nd 1:04:27 6:27
37. Dianne Gates Boulder CO 44 F 7th 40-44 1st 1:04:32 6:28
38. Matthew Frank Boulder CO 42 M 31st 40-44 6th 1:04:36 6:28
39. Scott Morrissey Golden CO 29 M 32nd 25-29 12th 1:04:46 6:29
40. Josh Urquhart Denver CO 33 M 33rd 30-34 5th 1:05:00 6:30
41. Stephen Gartside Evergreen CO 44 M 34th 40-44 7th 1:05:05 6:31
42. Ashley Anderson Denver CO 24 F 8th 20-24 1st 1:05:23 6:33
43. Jeanne Cooper Eagle CO 31 F 9th 30-34 1st 1:05:26 6:33
44. Brandon Weil Boulder CO 25 M 35th 25-29 13th 1:05:28 6:33
45. Steven Becker Broomfield CO 40 M 36th 40-44 8th 1:05:31 6:34
46. Lisa Goldsmith Nederland CO 44 F 10th 40-44 2nd 1:05:34 6:34
47. Heath Hibbard Montrose CO 56 M 37th 55-59 1st 1:05:43 6:35
48. Nicole Chyr Englewood CO 31 F 11th 30-34 2nd 1:06:03 6:37
49. Terry Nugent Lone Tree CO 47 M 38th 45-49 3rd 1:06:08 6:37
50. Richard Byyny Denver CO 38 M 39th 35-39 5th 1:06:16 6:38
51. Jay Survil Aurora CO 50 M 40th 50-54 1st 1:06:19 6:38
52. Veronique Van Gheem Boulder CO 28 F 12th 25-29 6th 1:06:21 6:38
53. David Pierce Englewood CO 54 M 41st 50-54 2nd 1:06:28 6:39
54. Gino Maurelli Denver CO 36 M 42nd 35-39 6th 1:06:30 6:39
55. Jack Pottle Denver CO 54 M 43rd 50-54 3rd 1:06:35 6:40
56. Tim Perley Boulder CO 50 M 44th 50-54 4th 1:06:37 6:40
57. Chad Johnson Denver CO 33 M 45th 30-34 6th 1:06:38 6:40
58. Dave Dooley Erie CO 62 M 46th 60-64 1st 1:06:39 6:40
59. Brett Rose 45 M 47th 45-49 4th 1:06:55 6:42
60. Jason Halberstadt Littleton CO 26 M 48th 25-29 14th 1:07:07 6:43
61. Justin Little Denver CO 35 M 49th 35-39 7th 1:07:08 6:43
62. Tim Gentry Castle Rock CO 47 M 50th 45-49 5th 1:07:11 6:44
63. Kevin Smith Denver CO 36 M 51st 35-39 8th 1:07:14 6:44
64. Kyle McElroy Denver CO 38 M 52nd 35-39 9th 1:07:18 6:44
65. Aaron Gaskins Brighton CO 25 M 53rd 25-29 15th 1:07:45 6:47
66. Mike Jarrett Littleton CO 36 M 54th 35-39 10th 1:08:01 6:49
67. Eric Marsh Parker CO 33 M 55th 30-34 7th 1:08:05 6:49
68. Rob Carson Denver CO 43 M 56th 40-44 9th 1:08:08 6:49
69. Andrew Hulke Denver CO 23 M 57th 20-24 4th 1:08:12 6:50
70. Vikki McKane Parker CO 38 F 13th 35-39 2nd 1:08:20 6:50
71. Molly Smith Denver CO 29 F 14th 25-29 7th 1:08:43 6:53
72. Kevin McElroy Denver CO 42 M 58th 40-44 10th 1:08:44 6:53
73. Mengistu Genezebe Aurora CO 42 M 59th 40-44 11th 1:08:56 6:54
74. Sam Robinson Denver CO 24 M 60th 20-24 5th 1:09:05 6:55
75. Bob Basse Denver CO 54 M 61st 50-54 5th 1:09:10 6:55
76. Chris Oakley Denver CO 47 M 62nd 45-49 6th 1:09:30 6:57
77. Bill Watts Littleton CO 51 M 63rd 50-54 6th 1:09:42 6:59
78. Joseph Deloy Denver CO 31 M 64th 30-34 8th 1:09:44 6:59
79. Darren Rapaport Colorado Springs CO 35 M 65th 35-39 11th 1:10:10 7:01
80. Kara Roy Fort Collins CO 29 F 15th 25-29 8th 1:10:22 7:03
81. Ashley Birger Denver CO 25 F 16th 25-29 9th 1:10:22 7:03
82. Vince Dicroce Denver CO 47 M 66th 45-49 7th 1:10:25 7:03
83. Amy Schneider Denver CO 31 F 17th 30-34 3rd 1:10:40 7:04
84. Sean Case Denver CO 31 M 67th 30-34 9th 1:10:43 7:05
85. Susan Brooker Boulder CO 46 F 18th 45-49 1st 1:10:49 7:05
86. Stella Heffron Parker CO 42 F 19th 40-44 3rd 1:10:50 7:05
87. David Montoya Denver CO 41 M 68th 40-44 12th 1:10:51 7:06
88. Mallory Kneller Denver CO 22 F 20th 20-24 2nd 1:10:58 7:06
89. Jay Kirksey Parker CO 53 M 69th 50-54 7th 1:11:09 7:07
90. Brandon Fuller Longmont CO 34 M 70th 30-34 10th 1:11:11 7:08
91. Stephen Ho Boulder CO 40 M 71st 40-44 13th 1:11:12 7:08
92. Amy Bricco Denver CO 31 F 21st 30-34 4th 1:11:14 7:08
93. Bob Caillouette Milliken CO 54 M 72nd 50-54 8th 1:11:32 7:10
94. Larry Steller Littleton CO 42 M 73rd 40-44 14th 1:11:44 7:11
95. Josh Miller Northglenn CO 35 M 74th 35-39 12th 1:11:53 7:12
96. Michael McClain Denver CO 26 M 75th 25-29 16th 1:11:54 7:12
97. Scott Palmer Littleton CO 49 M 76th 45-49 8th 1:11:58 7:12
98. Matt Reynolds Denver CO 42 M 77th 40-44 15th 1:12:04 7:13
99. Steve Joyce Loveland CO 60 M 78th 60-64 2nd 1:12:15 7:14
100. Michael Kushdilian Boulder CO 24 M 79th 20-24 6th 1:12:18 7:14
101. Michael Hollander Lone Tree CO 33 M 80th 30-34 11th 1:12:24 7:15
102. Jeff Thramann Longmont CO 44 M 81st 40-44 16th 1:12:35 7:16
103. Whitney Henderson Lafayette CO 28 F 22nd 25-29 10th 1:12:53 7:18
104. Jeffrey Garcia Los Angeles CA 26 M 82nd 25-29 17th 1:12:53 7:18
105. Mitch Bradley Denver CO 40 M 83rd 40-44 17th 1:12:58 7:18
106. Kyle Ewing Denver CO 24 M 84th 20-24 7th 1:13:08 7:19
107. Angie Anderson Denver CO 28 F 23rd 25-29 11th 1:13:10 7:19
108. Austin Braaten Denver CO 23 F 24th 20-24 3rd 1:13:11 7:20
109. Kent Oglesby Fort Collins CO 61 M 85th 60-64 3rd 1:13:16 7:20
110. Rich Holston Westminster CO 57 M 86th 55-59 2nd 1:13:17 7:20
111. Megan Carrington Denver CO 33 F 25th 30-34 5th 1:13:18 7:20
112. Mark Berger Denver CO 34 M 87th 30-34 12th 1:13:19 7:20
113. Melissa Menard 35 F 26th 35-39 3rd 1:13:19 7:20
114. Kris Minne Parker CO 44 F 27th 40-44 4th 1:13:22 7:21
115. Jeffrey Sankoff Denver CO 42 M 88th 40-44 18th 1:13:23 7:21
116. Sebastian Preisinger Bailey CO 53 M 89th 50-54 9th 1:13:28 7:21
117. Michael Engle Longmont CO 49 M 90th 45-49 9th 1:13:30 7:21
118. Scott Palmer Colorado Springs CO 49 M 91st 45-49 10th 1:13:41 7:22
119. Bob Irving Denver CO 55 M 92nd 55-59 3rd 1:13:46 7:23
120. Chad Haugland Denver CO 37 M 93rd 35-39 13th 1:13:49 7:23
121. Fletcher Woolsey Greenwood Village CO 25 M 94th 25-29 18th 1:13:52 7:24
122. Judy Beckenbach Denver CO 38 F 28th 35-39 4th 1:13:59 7:24
123. Kyle Rose Superior CO 25 M 95th 25-29 19th 1:14:01 7:25
124. Brian Gurinsky Denver CO 36 M 96th 35-39 14th 1:14:02 7:25
125. David Mellor Denver CO 38 M 97th 35-39 15th 1:14:30 7:27
126. Trent Mera Boulder CO 38 M 98th 35-39 16th 1:14:32 7:28
127. Tyler Whatmore Denver CO 25 M 99th 25-29 20th 1:14:33 7:28
128. Patricia Wassik Denver CO 51 F 29th 50-54 1st 1:14:37 7:28
129. Mark Kozlowski Golden CO 41 M 100th 40-44 19th 1:14:39 7:28
130. Cory Robinson Denver CO 45 M 101st 45-49 11th 1:14:43 7:29
131. Sara Denny Denver CO 25 F 30th 25-29 12th 1:14:44 7:29
132. Willie Johnson Denver CO 35 M 102nd 35-39 17th 1:14:47 7:29
133. Rob Timmons Littleton CO 37 M 103rd 35-39 18th 1:14:50 7:29
134. James Deters Denver CO 34 M 104th 30-34 13th 1:14:57 7:30
135. Andrea Espinosa Centennial CO 46 F 31st 45-49 2nd 1:14:58 7:30
136. Thompson Matthews Odessa FL 41 M 105th 40-44 20th 1:15:00 7:30
137. Alyss Samuel Denver CO 26 F 32nd 25-29 13th 1:15:16 7:32
138. Matthew Osborn Denver CO 38 M 106th 35-39 19th 1:15:21 7:33
139. Brian Smiley Denver CO 44 M 107th 40-44 21st 1:15:25 7:33
140. Jared Freml Westminster CO 29 M 108th 25-29 21st 1:15:25 7:33
141. Sara Turtle Littleton CO 32 F 33rd 30-34 6th 1:15:26 7:33
142. Steve McAnnally Aurora CO 35 M 109th 35-39 20th 1:15:34 7:34
143. Hans Hartman Evergreen CO 52 M 110th 50-54 10th 1:15:36 7:34
144. Pete Mang Denver CO 59 M 111th 55-59 4th 1:15:37 7:34
145. Tonya Barber Fort Collins CO 39 F 34th 35-39 5th 1:15:38 7:34
146. Darcy Allshouse Denver CO 36 F 35th 35-39 6th 1:15:42 7:35
147. Todd Kelley Englewood CO 36 M 112th 35-39 21st 1:15:45 7:35
148. Mark Sanazaro Rollinsville CO 59 M 113th 55-59 5th 1:15:49 7:35
149. Katrin Deuter Denver CO 41 F 36th 40-44 5th 1:15:56 7:36
150. Erin Goff Denver CO 39 F 37th 35-39 7th 1:15:57 7:36
151. Michele Wagner Aurora CO 46 F 38th 45-49 3rd 1:16:00 7:36
152. Barbara Peterson Denver CO 40 F 39th 40-44 6th 1:16:01 7:37
153. Nancy Thonen Denver CO 43 F 40th 40-44 7th 1:16:03 7:37
154. Kristine Gewin Evegreen CO 36 F 41st 35-39 8th 1:16:11 7:38
155. Jeffrey Wagner Aurora CO 49 M 114th 45-49 12th 1:16:11 7:38
156. Liz Sellyei Denver CO 42 F 42nd 40-44 8th 1:16:12 7:38
157. Brian Frank Aurora CO 55 M 115th 55-59 6th 1:16:15 7:38
158. Brianna Tomlinson Aurora CO 24 F 43rd 20-24 4th 1:16:16 7:38
159. Jeff Bliven Denver CO 41 M 116th 40-44 22nd 1:16:16 7:38
160. James Kozlowsky Denver CO 40 M 117th 40-44 23rd 1:16:18 7:38
161. Alyn Park Denver CO 58 F 44th 55-59 1st 1:16:22 7:39
162. William McIntyre Cheyenne WY 63 M 118th 60-64 4th 1:16:23 7:39
163. Tim Buese Denver CO 40 M 119th 40-44 24th 1:16:25 7:39
164. Rebecca Koopman Englewood CO 30 F 45th 30-34 7th 1:16:26 7:39
165. Robert Auston Denver CO 33 M 120th 30-34 14th 1:16:34 7:40
166. Sabine Preisinger Bailey CO 40 F 46th 40-44 9th 1:16:40 7:40
167. James Johnson 41 M 121st 40-44 25th 1:16:41 7:40
168. Jim Creviston Littleton CO 44 M 122nd 40-44 26th 1:16:43 7:41
169. Martha Byers Denver CO 43 F 47th 40-44 10th 1:16:52 7:42
170. Lisa Bennett Boulder CO 45 F 48th 45-49 4th 1:16:53 7:42
171. Matt Creviston Littleton CO 21 M 123rd 20-24 8th 1:16:56 7:42
172. Steven Weiser Denver CO 41 M 124th 40-44 27th 1:17:00 7:42
173. Janelle Hazlett Littleton CO 25 F 49th 25-29 14th 1:17:02 7:43
174. Jed MacArthur Denver CO 32 M 125th 30-34 15th 1:17:06 7:43
175. William Doe Fort Collins CO 56 M 126th 55-59 7th 1:17:10 7:43
176. Amy Gensler Englewood CO 42 F 50th 40-44 11th 1:17:14 7:44
177. Brittany Fuentes Golden CO 29 F 51st 25-29 15th 1:17:19 7:44
178. John Poor Denver CO 27 M 127th 25-29 22nd 1:17:25 7:45
179. Scott Dexter Littleton CO 47 M 128th 45-49 13th 1:17:28 7:45
180. Kimberly Osberg Hermosa SD 37 F 52nd 35-39 9th 1:17:34 7:46
181. Terry Hinn Rushville NE 45 M 129th 45-49 14th 1:17:34 7:46
182. Andy Wolff Littleton CO 28 M 130th 25-29 23rd 1:17:36 7:46
183. Scott Wisor Centennial CO 27 M 131st 25-29 24th 1:17:41 7:47
184. Jean Steimel Denver CO 36 F 53rd 35-39 10th 1:17:45 7:47
185. Blake Anneberg Denver CO 24 M 132nd 20-24 9th 1:17:46 7:47
186. Sean Menke Denver CO 40 M 133rd 40-44 28th 1:17:53 7:48
187. Matt McLaughlin Denver CO 38 M 134th 35-39 22nd 1:18:08 7:49
188. Meredith Noblett Denver CO 28 F 54th 25-29 16th 1:18:10 7:49
189. Debra Cunningham Denver CO 47 F 55th 45-49 5th 1:18:11 7:50
190. Troy Lerner Denver CO 33 M 135th 30-34 16th 1:18:13 7:50
191. Craig Ewing Denver CO 56 M 136th 55-59 8th 1:18:14 7:50
192. Bill Ludington Denver CO 43 M 137th 40-44 29th 1:18:20 7:50
193. Jason Williamson Denver CO 38 M 138th 35-39 23rd 1:18:25 7:51
194. Bryon Sparling Aurora CO 37 M 139th 35-39 24th 1:18:27 7:51
195. Sherry Zerr Parker CO 30 F 56th 30-34 8th 1:18:27 7:51
196. Sharon Argenio Littleton CO 43 F 57th 40-44 12th 1:18:28 7:51
197. Mary Rueda Denver CO 39 F 58th 35-39 11th 1:18:32 7:52
198. David Rogers Denver CO 36 M 140th 35-39 25th 1:18:34 7:52
199. Dennis O'Brien Denver CO 38 M 141st 35-39 26th 1:18:38 7:52
200. Cody Holloway Denver CO 31 M 142nd 30-34 17th 1:18:38 7:52
201. Lisa Chaffee Denver CO 35 F 59th 35-39 12th 1:18:40 7:52
202. Jessamyn Lockhart Denver CO 26 F 60th 25-29 17th 1:18:44 7:53
203. David Kahn Denver CO 40 M 143rd 40-44 30th 1:18:49 7:53
204. Andrew Demarco Denver CO 42 M 144th 40-44 31st 1:18:51 7:54
205. Jacob Gruzalski Denver CO 34 M 145th 30-34 18th 1:18:57 7:54
206. Tim Woods Denver CO 35 M 146th 35-39 27th 1:18:58 7:54
207. Janene Fiest Brighton CO 38 F 61st 35-39 13th 1:19:02 7:55
208. Brodie Ayers Denver CO 30 M 147th 30-34 19th 1:19:03 7:55
209. David Roten Colorado Springs CO 29 M 148th 25-29 25th 1:19:05 7:55
210. Mary Evilsizer Castle Rock CO 41 F 62nd 40-44 13th 1:19:05 7:55
211. Kevin Bommer Westminster CO 38 M 149th 35-39 28th 1:19:10 7:55
212. Anne McKendry Lafayette CO 48 F 63rd 45-49 6th 1:19:10 7:55
213. Deb Ruttenberg Granby CO 40 F 64th 40-44 14th 1:19:15 7:56
214. Kallie Quinn Colorado Springs CO 33 F 65th 30-34 9th 1:19:15 7:56
215. Greg Olson Arvada CO 58 M 150th 55-59 9th 1:19:20 7:56
216. Nicholas Sterner 47 M 151st 45-49 15th 1:19:27 7:57
217. Christopher Watts Denver CO 40 M 152nd 40-44 32nd 1:19:28 7:57
218. Robert Meyer Englewood CO 25 M 153rd 25-29 26th 1:19:30 7:57
219. Nick Carlson Denver CO 29 M 154th 25-29 27th 1:19:33 7:58
220. Carolyn Weiss Golden CO 50 F 66th 50-54 2nd 1:19:35 7:58
221. John Weiss Golden CO 48 M 155th 45-49 16th 1:19:35 7:58
222. Carla Augenstein Colorado Springs CO 51 F 67th 50-54 3rd 1:19:36 7:58
223. Martha Cercy Littleton CO 49 F 68th 45-49 7th 1:19:39 7:58
224. Joseph Hanks Denver CO 46 M 156th 45-49 17th 1:19:42 7:59
225. Jim Clawson Centennial CO 41 M 157th 40-44 33rd 1:19:46 7:59
226. Ben Clark Englewood CO 29 M 158th 25-29 28th 1:19:47 7:59
227. Robert Wilson Englewood CO 41 M 159th 40-44 34th 1:19:48 7:59
228. Tanya Rindbarger Englewood CO 35 F 69th 35-39 14th 1:19:52 8:00
229. Mark Guenther Denver CO 35 M 160th 35-39 29th 1:19:57 8:00
230. Lindsey Jacobson Denver CO 27 F 70th 25-29 18th 1:20:08 8:01
231. Charles Nietsch Littleton CO 44 M 161st 40-44 35th 1:20:09 8:01
232. Elizabeth Neid Denver CO 43 F 71st 40-44 15th 1:20:11 8:02
233. David Kopp Eagle CO 51 M 162nd 50-54 11th 1:20:11 8:02
234. Monica Bottagaro Denver CO 38 F 72nd 35-39 15th 1:20:20 8:02
235. Aaron Norton Denver CO 38 M 163rd 35-39 30th 1:20:20 8:02
236. Dan England Greeley CO 37 M 164th 35-39 31st 1:20:22 8:03
237. William Bolan Aurora CO 51 M 165th 50-54 12th 1:20:30 8:03
238. Amelia Reinkensmeyer Highlands Ranch CO 42 F 73rd 40-44 16th 1:20:31 8:04
239. Violeta May Thornton CO 33 F 74th 30-34 10th 1:20:32 8:04
240. Bill Munn Denver CO 41 M 166th 40-44 36th 1:20:35 8:04
241. Jon Boris Denver CO 41 M 167th 40-44 37th 1:20:39 8:04
242. Sheri Wanamaker Denver CO 38 F 75th 35-39 16th 1:20:39 8:04
243. Ophir Rahmani Denver CO 36 M 168th 35-39 32nd 1:20:45 8:05
244. Ted Christie Englewood CO 39 M 169th 35-39 33rd 1:20:47 8:05
245. Dustin Taylor Westminster CO 42 M 170th 40-44 38th 1:20:47 8:05
246. Kim Kanarowski Denver CO 36 F 76th 35-39 17th 1:20:48 8:05
247. Stephen Brownson Denver CO 31 M 171st 30-34 20th 1:20:50 8:05
248. Barry Brewster Denver CO 48 M 172nd 45-49 18th 1:20:50 8:05
249. John Cartwright Parker CO 54 M 173rd 50-54 13th 1:20:51 8:06
250. Mary Stange Gravette AR 33 F 77th 30-34 11th 1:20:57 8:06
251. R A Plummer Parker CO 40 M 174th 40-44 39th 1:20:59 8:06
252. Scott Dunbar Broomfield CO 43 M 175th 40-44 40th 1:21:01 8:07
253. Greg Leornard Aurora CO 52 M 176th 50-54 14th 1:21:02 8:07
254. Justin Bowman Denver CO 37 M 177th 35-39 34th 1:21:03 8:07
255. John Gaddis Longmont CO 59 M 178th 55-59 10th 1:21:07 8:07
256. Marte Timmers Highlands Ranch CO 35 F 78th 35-39 18th 1:21:11 8:08
257. David Hill Denver CO 58 M 179th 55-59 11th 1:21:20 8:08
258. Dominic Journey 33 M 180th 30-34 21st 1:21:22 8:09
259. Catherine Arnold Denver CO 31 F 79th 30-34 12th 1:21:27 8:09
260. Charles Arnold Castle Rock CO 48 M 181st 45-49 19th 1:21:30 8:09
261. Megan Forsberg Denver CO 34 F 80th 30-34 13th 1:21:32 8:10
262. Michael Elder Denver CO 39 M 182nd 35-39 35th 1:21:32 8:10
263. Padraic McHale Denver CO 36 M 183rd 35-39 36th 1:21:37 8:10
264. James Coon Denver CO 50 M 184th 50-54 15th 1:21:42 8:11
265. Brendon Selinsky Denver CO 32 M 185th 30-34 22nd 1:21:43 8:11
266. Ken Shimada Littleton CO 37 M 186th 35-39 37th 1:21:44 8:11
267. Brian Haavind Parker CO 37 M 187th 35-39 38th 1:21:46 8:11
268. Bill Rodgers Denver CO 51 M 188th 50-54 16th 1:21:47 8:11
269. Joel Schwartz Englewood CO 41 M 189th 40-44 41st 1:21:50 8:11
270. Scott McDoniel Littleton CO 35 M 190th 35-39 39th 1:21:50 8:11
271. Andrew Tucker Boulder CO 37 M 191st 35-39 40th 1:21:55 8:12
272. David Cunningham Denver CO 48 M 192nd 45-49 20th 1:22:09 8:13
273. Jim Martin Boulder CO 58 M 193rd 55-59 12th 1:22:11 8:14
274. Denise Herman Greeley CO 41 F 81st 40-44 17th 1:22:12 8:14
275. John Skok Englewood CO 42 M 194th 40-44 42nd 1:22:15 8:14
276. Donley Pippin 47 M 195th 45-49 21st 1:22:21 8:15
277. Chris Thomas Westminster CO 53 M 196th 50-54 17th 1:22:33 8:16
278. Kaitlin Schuessler Lakewood CO 25 F 82nd 25-29 19th 1:22:36 8:16
279. Robert Willis Denver CO 29 M 197th 25-29 29th 1:22:38 8:16
280. Diane Kallgren Boulder CO 51 F 83rd 50-54 4th 1:22:38 8:16
281. Marilyn Cartwright Parker CO 52 F 84th 50-54 5th 1:22:40 8:16
282. Joseph Chamberlain Glenwood Springs CO 30 M 198th 30-34 23rd 1:22:40 8:16
283. Jim Romero 69 M 199th 65-69 1st 1:22:44 8:17
284. Phyllis Turner Castle Rock CO 41 F 85th 40-44 18th 1:22:46 8:17
285. Gene Wolfel Denver CO 61 M 200th 60-64 5th 1:22:50 8:17
286. Darin Parks Aurora CO 38 M 201st 35-39 41st 1:22:53 8:18
287. Bresee Sullivan Denver CO 24 F 86th 20-24 5th 1:22:54 8:18
288. Eva Heinrich Aurora CO 33 F 87th 30-34 14th 1:22:54 8:18
289. Paul Rundle Littleton CO 44 M 202nd 40-44 43rd 1:22:56 8:18
290. Roger Delaria Denver CO 37 M 203rd 35-39 42nd 1:22:57 8:18
291. Kristy Milligan Colorado Springs CO 31 F 88th 30-34 15th 1:23:00 8:18
292. Alfonso Ramirez Broomfield CO 47 M 204th 45-49 22nd 1:23:03 8:19
293. Oza Klanjsek Denver CO 45 F 89th 45-49 8th 1:23:07 8:19
294. Milan Klanjsek Denver CO 47 M 205th 45-49 23rd 1:23:07 8:19
295. Jane Elizabeth Roach Westminster CO 43 F 90th 40-44 19th 1:23:09 8:19
296. Kathleen Harrington Denver CO 42 F 91st 40-44 20th 1:23:13 8:20
297. Diane Groff 52 F 92nd 50-54 6th 1:23:17 8:20
298. Scott Wurst Parker CO 42 M 206th 40-44 44th 1:23:22 8:21
299. Steve Nicholls Denver CO 43 M 207th 40-44 45th 1:23:26 8:21
300. Ryan Volk Longmont CO 33 M 208th 30-34 24th 1:23:29 8:21
301. Pam Adams Denver CO 42 F 93rd 40-44 21st 1:23:31 8:22
302. Christine Iwahashi West Sacramento CA 53 F 94th 50-54 7th 1:23:32 8:22
303. Frank Wolf Aurora CO 32 M 209th 30-34 25th 1:23:33 8:22
304. Trisha Herrod Littleton CO 38 F 95th 35-39 19th 1:23:33 8:22
305. Robert Turnell Aurora CO 40 M 210th 40-44 46th 1:23:49 8:23
306. John Urbana Denver CO 44 M 211th 40-44 47th 1:23:52 8:24
307. Bret Tonniges Aurora CO 40 M 212th 40-44 48th 1:23:53 8:24
308. Bob Tafelski Littleton CO 69 M 213th 65-69 2nd 1:23:59 8:24
309. Peter Bakes Morrison CO 38 M 214th 35-39 43rd 1:23:59 8:24
310. Larry Avery Boulder CO 68 M 215th 65-69 3rd 1:24:05 8:25
311. Christina Lohman 22 F 96th 20-24 6th 1:24:08 8:25
312. Craig Wildrick Englewood CO 57 M 216th 55-59 13th 1:24:10 8:25
313. Kelsie Niezwaag Parker CO 26 F 97th 25-29 20th 1:24:15 8:26
314. Jerry Walker Denver CO 44 M 217th 40-44 49th 1:24:18 8:26
315. Jay Kennedy Denver CO 33 M 218th 30-34 26th 1:24:18 8:26
316. Stacey Conway Denver CO 34 F 98th 30-34 16th 1:24:19 8:26
317. Steve White Aurora CO 39 M 219th 35-39 44th 1:24:20 8:26
318. Jennifer Piccolo Denver CO 38 F 99th 35-39 20th 1:24:23 8:27
319. Mark Nilsson Littleton CO 49 M 220th 45-49 24th 1:24:24 8:27
320. Kelly Kilgore Denver CO 31 F 100th 30-34 17th 1:24:27 8:27
321. Julie Leslie Wheat Ridge CO 44 F 101st 40-44 22nd 1:24:30 8:27
322. Shawn Stugart Littleton CO 37 M 221st 35-39 45th 1:24:31 8:27
323. Tim Engel Denver CO 35 M 222nd 35-39 46th 1:24:32 8:28
324. Christy Ryan Denver CO 41 F 102nd 40-44 23rd 1:24:34 8:28
325. Theresa Brown Denver CO 45 F 103rd 45-49 9th 1:24:35 8:28
326. Tammy Thramann Niwot CO 39 F 104th 35-39 21st 1:24:36 8:28
327. Will Allison Denver CO 45 M 223rd 45-49 25th 1:24:41 8:28
328. Jeanette Jimenez Denver CO 38 F 105th 35-39 22nd 1:24:42 8:29
329. Kevin Barron Denver CO 32 M 224th 30-34 27th 1:24:45 8:29
330. Randall Hoerth Denver CO 37 M 225th 35-39 47th 1:24:45 8:29
331. John Bradley Longmont CO 38 M 226th 35-39 48th 1:24:46 8:29
332. Scott Paulson Aurora CO 52 M 227th 50-54 18th 1:24:46 8:29
333. Charles Morton Denver CO 32 M 228th 30-34 28th 1:24:47 8:29
334. Jeffrey Fleming Denver CO 30 M 229th 30-34 29th 1:24:50 8:29
335. Laura Leovic Littleton CO 48 F 106th 45-49 10th 1:24:50 8:29
336. George Huner Littleton CO 56 M 230th 55-59 14th 1:24:53 8:30
337. Dani Phillips Denver CO 52 F 107th 50-54 8th 1:24:55 8:30
338. Douglas Loui Denver CO 37 M 231st 35-39 49th 1:25:05 8:31
339. Katie Flaherty Denver CO 34 F 108th 30-34 18th 1:25:05 8:31
340. Sue Contreras Denver CO 43 F 109th 40-44 24th 1:25:14 8:32
341. Marcianne Reaksecker Denver CO 37 F 110th 35-39 23rd 1:25:17 8:32
342. Chad Jenkins Denver CO 32 M 232nd 30-34 30th 1:25:17 8:32
343. Katherine Lee Denver CO 32 F 111th 30-34 19th 1:25:21 8:33
344. Deanna Soulis Denver CO 45 F 112th 45-49 11th 1:25:26 8:33
345. Kirsten Miller Denver CO 42 F 113th 40-44 25th 1:25:29 8:33
346. Tinka Crosby Denver CO 48 F 114th 45-49 12th 1:25:32 8:34
347. Kelly Elfstrom Rogers AR 31 F 115th 30-34 20th 1:25:33 8:34
348. Cathy Morgan Fort Collins CO 62 F 116th 60-64 1st 1:25:34 8:34
349. Joyce Haan Lakewood CO 46 F 117th 45-49 13th 1:25:43 8:35
350. Stephanie Wiles Denver CO 44 F 118th 40-44 26th 1:25:45 8:35
351. Karyn Becker Denver CO 41 F 119th 40-44 27th 1:25:47 8:35
352. Chris Church Denver CO 37 M 233rd 35-39 50th 1:25:47 8:35
353. Priscilla Allen Littleton CO 50 F 120th 50-54 9th 1:25:51 8:36
354. Kyle Norman Denver CO 34 M 234th 30-34 31st 1:25:53 8:36
355. Dan Braun Denver CO 59 M 235th 55-59 15th 1:25:59 8:36
356. Lisa Schaefer Denver CO 41 F 121st 40-44 28th 1:26:03 8:37
357. Lisa Hart Denver CO 41 F 122nd 40-44 29th 1:26:04 8:37
358. Kathryn Thomas Denver CO 25 F 123rd 25-29 21st 1:26:05 8:37
359. Jean McCormack Boulder CO 47 F 124th 45-49 14th 1:26:08 8:37
360. Jane Springston Parker CO 29 F 125th 25-29 22nd 1:26:12 8:38
361. Bib 451 1:26:14 8:38
362. Patterson McKinlay Parker CO 38 M 236th 35-39 51st 1:26:15 8:38
363. Aaron Davis Castle Rock CO 33 M 237th 30-34 32nd 1:26:20 8:38
364. Geoffrey Baker Fort Collins CO 43 M 238th 40-44 50th 1:26:23 8:39
365. Bill Sieber Englewood CO 52 M 239th 50-54 19th 1:26:25 8:39
366. Mary McMahon Broomfield CO 36 F 126th 35-39 24th 1:26:26 8:39
367. David Nickoloff Denver CO 29 M 240th 25-29 30th 1:26:27 8:39
368. Marshall Gottesfeld Denver CO 44 M 241st 40-44 51st 1:26:29 8:39
369. Helen Hertzog-Mang Denver CO 55 F 127th 55-59 2nd 1:26:33 8:40
370. Chris Boughner Denver CO 38 F 128th 35-39 25th 1:26:33 8:40
371. Dan Barrett Aurora CO 42 M 242nd 40-44 52nd 1:26:33 8:40
372. Tom May Denver CO 44 M 243rd 40-44 53rd 1:26:34 8:40
373. Bib 460 1:26:35 8:40
374. Beth Brady Centennial CO 52 F 129th 50-54 10th 1:26:36 8:40
375. Jeff Ehlinger Littleton CO 35 M 244th 35-39 52nd 1:26:38 8:40
376. Joel Tompkins Denver CO 41 M 245th 40-44 54th 1:26:39 8:40
377. Scott Dailey Aurora CO 43 M 246th 40-44 55th 1:26:41 8:41
378. Kerry Kuck Denver CO 52 M 247th 50-54 20th 1:26:41 8:41
379. Paul Westhoven Parker CO 61 M 248th 60-64 6th 1:26:43 8:41
380. Anthony Olmstead Littleton CO 34 M 249th 30-34 33rd 1:26:44 8:41
381. Laurie Daniels Denver CO 55 F 130th 55-59 3rd 1:26:50 8:41
382. Kevin Mercaco Denver CO 40 M 250th 40-44 56th 1:26:52 8:42
383. Carol Lissy Golden CO 55 F 131st 55-59 4th 1:26:55 8:42
384. David Hart Denver CO 45 M 251st 45-49 26th 1:27:03 8:43
385. Ann Macri Denver CO 34 F 132nd 30-34 21st 1:27:11 8:43
386. Tony Frank Denver CO 36 M 252nd 35-39 53rd 1:27:12 8:44
387. Nicole Lindberg Denver CO 39 F 133rd 35-39 26th 1:27:12 8:44
388. Isaac Sedillos Westminster CO 32 M 253rd 30-34 34th 1:27:15 8:44
389. Nora Helmus Denver CO 27 F 134th 25-29 23rd 1:27:16 8:44
390. Ellen Rickert Lafayette CO 56 F 135th 55-59 5th 1:27:16 8:44
391. Steve Revis Larkspur CO 48 M 254th 45-49 27th 1:27:17 8:44
392. William Nichols Castle Rock CO 50 M 255th 50-54 21st 1:27:22 8:45
393. Jennifer Michaelsen Arvada CO 36 F 136th 35-39 27th 1:27:26 8:45
394. Del Lobb Columbia MO 48 M 256th 45-49 28th 1:27:31 8:45
395. Spencer Ellis Colorado Springs CO 22 M 257th 20-24 10th 1:27:32 8:46
396. Chad Bown Castle Rock CO 30 M 258th 30-34 35th 1:27:34 8:46
397. Sonya Wilsterman Fort Collins CO 35 F 137th 35-39 28th 1:27:39 8:46
398. Debbie Nastro Louisville CO 42 F 138th 40-44 30th 1:27:39 8:46
399. Karen Stockman Denver CO 50 F 139th 50-54 11th 1:27:39 8:46
400. Rachel Sackmaster Denver CO 24 F 140th 20-24 7th 1:27:46 8:47
401. Megan Ackley Denver CO 40 F 141st 40-44 31st 1:27:47 8:47
402. Espie Yen Aurora CO 45 F 142nd 45-49 15th 1:27:48 8:47
403. Ping Dou Fort Collins CO 56 F 143rd 55-59 6th 1:27:51 8:48
404. Stuart Brown Denver CO 43 M 259th 40-44 57th 1:27:51 8:48
405. Edward Dillon Arvada CO 37 M 260th 35-39 54th 1:27:52 8:48
406. Timothy Allison Denver CO 30 M 261st 30-34 36th 1:27:53 8:48
407. Vince Matthews Aurora CO 42 M 262nd 40-44 58th 1:27:58 8:48
408. Kristin Furfari Denver CO 31 F 144th 30-34 22nd 1:27:58 8:48
409. Nicole Ries Frisco CO 36 F 145th 35-39 29th 1:28:05 8:49
410. Jaye Shomaker Littleton CO 45 F 146th 45-49 16th 1:28:06 8:49
411. John Suter Denver CO 47 M 263rd 45-49 29th 1:28:11 8:49
412. Christopher Benedict Littleton CO 31 M 264th 30-34 37th 1:28:12 8:50
413. Cindy Cain Centennial CO 51 F 147th 50-54 12th 1:28:13 8:50
414. Mike Weber Northglenn CO 39 M 265th 35-39 55th 1:28:13 8:50
415. Susan Rozmarynoski Littleton CO 48 F 148th 45-49 17th 1:28:17 8:50
416. Kristen Hillier Denver CO 39 F 149th 35-39 30th 1:28:18 8:50
417. Dru Nielsen Denver CO 37 F 150th 35-39 31st 1:28:18 8:50
418. Deborah Bedard Arvada CO 36 F 151st 35-39 32nd 1:28:20 8:50
419. Susan Cattand Denver CO 30 F 152nd 30-34 23rd 1:28:20 8:50
420. Joel Pins Frisco CO 38 M 266th 35-39 56th 1:28:26 8:51
421. Rebecca Ross Norcross GA 26 F 153rd 25-29 24th 1:28:26 8:51
422. Val Dziagwa Littleton CO 56 M 267th 55-59 16th 1:28:28 8:51
423. Eric Reber Parker CO 32 M 268th 30-34 38th 1:28:30 8:51
424. Stewart Layhe Centennial CO 51 M 269th 50-54 22nd 1:28:33 8:52
425. Phil Pettigrew Morrison CO 56 M 270th 55-59 17th 1:28:34 8:52
426. Pam Sinel Boulder CO 30 F 154th 30-34 24th 1:28:35 8:52
427. Brandy Sherwood Fort Collins CO 25 F 155th 25-29 25th 1:28:36 8:52
428. Charles Scheibe Denver CO 54 M 271st 50-54 23rd 1:28:40 8:52
429. Larry Dorr Denver CO 38 M 272nd 35-39 57th 1:28:41 8:53
430. Aimee Shirk Greeley CO 35 F 156th 35-39 33rd 1:28:42 8:53
431. Alisa Nicpradab Kew Gardens NY 31 F 157th 30-34 25th 1:28:43 8:53
432. Trish Blake Littleton CO 48 F 158th 45-49 18th 1:28:43 8:53
433. Ken Moore Littleton CO 41 M 273rd 40-44 59th 1:28:45 8:53
434. Erica Hurtado Greenwood Village CO 41 F 159th 40-44 32nd 1:28:49 8:53
435. Daniel Dwyer Castle Rock CO 50 M 274th 50-54 24th 1:28:49 8:53
436. Guy Bakken Littleton CO 43 M 275th 40-44 60th 1:28:52 8:54
437. Patience Hooks Littleton CO 33 F 160th 30-34 26th 1:28:53 8:54
438. Karen Miller Littleton CO 28 F 161st 25-29 26th 1:28:55 8:54
439. Janet Snell-Bergeon Aurora CO 38 F 162nd 35-39 34th 1:28:56 8:54
440. Skylar Brown Denver CO 30 F 163rd 30-34 27th 1:28:56 8:54
441. Karen Ly Thornton CO 34 F 164th 30-34 28th 1:28:56 8:54
442. Hallie Rossi Littleton CO 31 F 165th 30-34 29th 1:28:57 8:54
443. Kathleen Martin Boulder CO 46 F 166th 45-49 19th 1:28:58 8:54
444. Gwen Reber Parker CO 32 F 167th 30-34 30th 1:29:04 8:55
445. Cory Miglizzi Aurora CO 51 M 276th 50-54 25th 1:29:05 8:55
446. Kathryn Smith Littleton CO 31 F 168th 30-34 31st 1:29:05 8:55
447. Scott Zimmerman Castle Rock CO 40 M 277th 40-44 61st 1:29:11 8:56
448. Guy Giancarlo Edgewater CO 34 M 278th 30-34 39th 1:29:14 8:56
449. Joyce Gottesfeld Denver CO 42 F 169th 40-44 33rd 1:29:15 8:56
450. Elissa Udell Denver CO F 170th 1:29:17 8:56
451. Ivan Duran Denver CO M 279th 1:29:18 8:56
452. Pamela Chelle Denver CO 30 F 171st 30-34 32nd 1:29:37 8:58
453. David Stark Englewood CO 61 M 280th 60-64 7th 1:29:41 8:59
454. Don Macy Denver CO 69 M 281st 65-69 4th 1:29:41 8:59
455. Karen Barsch Englewood CO 48 F 172nd 45-49 20th 1:29:42 8:59
456. Tom Clark Greeley CO 57 M 282nd 55-59 18th 1:29:45 8:59
457. Sherry Roberts Denver CO 53 F 173rd 50-54 13th 1:29:46 8:59
458. Amy Greenhouse Castle Rock CO 39 F 174th 35-39 35th 1:29:47 8:59
459. Essie Goodside Denver CO 45 F 175th 45-49 21st 1:29:49 8:59
460. Julie Lindenschmidt Denver CO 32 F 176th 30-34 33rd 1:29:55 9:00
461. Marijane Martinez Pueblo CO 57 F 177th 55-59 7th 1:29:55 9:00
462. Ole Miller Denmark 66 M 283rd 65-69 5th 1:29:56 9:00
463. Chelsey Stillman Denver CO 24 F 178th 20-24 8th 1:29:58 9:00
464. Kristin Krietemeyer Denver CO 27 F 179th 25-29 27th 1:30:00 9:00
465. Michael Kinsman Denver CO 27 M 284th 25-29 31st 1:30:01 9:00
466. Mick Vollmar Broomfield CO 55 M 285th 55-59 19th 1:30:04 9:01
467. Lina Polvi Fort Collins CO 28 F 180th 25-29 28th 1:30:04 9:01
468. Leland Vittert Denver CO 27 M 286th 25-29 32nd 1:30:05 9:01
469. Denai Thornton 48 F 181st 45-49 22nd 1:30:06 9:01
470. Jim Lawrence Boulder CO 43 M 287th 40-44 62nd 1:30:07 9:01
471. John Strassner 39 M 288th 35-39 58th 1:30:08 9:01
472. Kristi Wolley 54 F 182nd 50-54 14th 1:30:09 9:01
473. Mistene Nugent 40 F 183rd 40-44 34th 1:30:10 9:01
474. Mary Park Denver CO 33 F 184th 30-34 34th 1:30:11 9:02
475. Vincent Wilson Aurora CO 47 M 289th 45-49 30th 1:30:11 9:02
476. Misha Sturno Denver CO 32 F 185th 30-34 35th 1:30:12 9:02
477. Nicole Sullivan Denver CO 35 F 186th 35-39 36th 1:30:12 9:02
478. Doug Berkey Centennial CO 60 M 290th 60-64 8th 1:30:14 9:02
479. Sheila O'Neill Golden CO 41 F 187th 40-44 35th 1:30:15 9:02
480. Sue Hickey Denver CO 48 F 188th 45-49 23rd 1:30:16 9:02
481. Andy Forberg Denver CO 60 M 291st 60-64 9th 1:30:17 9:02
482. Leland Silver Westminster CO 39 M 292nd 35-39 59th 1:30:17 9:02
483. Kathy Silverstein Longmont CO 40 F 189th 40-44 36th 1:30:18 9:02
484. Guerin Gray Denver CO 31 M 293rd 30-34 40th 1:30:18 9:02
485. Kevin McGonigal Denver CO 31 M 294th 30-34 41st 1:30:19 9:02
486. Jack Barry Littleton CO 71 M 295th 70-74 1st 1:30:21 9:03
487. Lynn Latoria Boulder CO 54 F 190th 50-54 15th 1:30:21 9:03
488. Sam Smith Denver CO 43 M 296th 40-44 63rd 1:30:25 9:03
489. Megan Dobernech Denver CO 41 F 191st 40-44 37th 1:30:26 9:03
490. Rick Rogers Boulder CO 53 M 297th 50-54 26th 1:30:27 9:03
491. Peter Schwartz Denver CO 42 M 298th 40-44 64th 1:30:27 9:03
492. Adriana Langston Denver CO 38 F 192nd 35-39 37th 1:30:29 9:03
493. Lora Hutchison Englewood CO 48 F 193rd 45-49 24th 1:30:29 9:03
494. Sasha Overbaugh Aurora CO 36 F 194th 35-39 38th 1:30:30 9:03
495. Richard Boston Berthoud CO 61 M 299th 60-64 10th 1:30:31 9:04
496. Rosemary McCool Denver CO 48 F 195th 45-49 25th 1:30:31 9:04
497. La Dawn Baity Castle Rock CO 53 F 196th 50-54 16th 1:30:41 9:05
498. Meg Burke Littleton CO 48 F 197th 45-49 26th 1:30:42 9:05
499. Jodie Sandell Denver CO 31 F 198th 30-34 36th 1:30:44 9:05
500. Michelle Hanley Englewood CO 50 F 199th 50-54 17th 1:30:49 9:05
501. Kristi King Arvada CO 49 F 200th 45-49 27th 1:30:51 9:06
502. Joe Henry Englewood CO 38 M 300th 35-39 60th 1:30:51 9:06
503. Paula Small Denver CO 34 F 201st 30-34 37th 1:30:53 9:06
504. Coach McGuirk Denver CO 33 M 301st 30-34 42nd 1:30:53 9:06
505. Don Rogers Denver CO 48 M 302nd 45-49 31st 1:31:06 9:07
506. Andreas Malmstrom Littleton CO F 202nd 1:31:07 9:07
507. Heidi Custer Sedalia CO 39 F 203rd 35-39 39th 1:31:09 9:07
508. Jennifer Zanella Aurora CO 45 F 204th 45-49 28th 1:31:09 9:07
509. Karen Castleman Boulder CO 34 F 205th 30-34 38th 1:31:10 9:07
510. Jay Wissot Denver CO 64 M 303rd 60-64 11th 1:31:13 9:08
511. Debora Elam Colorado Springs CO 47 F 206th 45-49 29th 1:31:14 9:08
512. Rod Eggert Littleton CO 53 M 304th 50-54 27th 1:31:15 9:08
513. Michael Hackman Superior CO 45 M 305th 45-49 32nd 1:31:17 9:08
514. Brooke Musselman Highlands Ranch CO 32 F 207th 30-34 39th 1:31:18 9:08
515. Matt Everhart Denver CO 33 M 306th 30-34 43rd 1:31:19 9:08
516. Keith Mullins Denver CO 58 M 307th 55-59 20th 1:31:23 9:09
517. Albert Graham Parker CO 32 M 308th 30-34 44th 1:31:24 9:09
518. Jerry Mason Denver CO 37 M 309th 35-39 61st 1:31:24 9:09
519. Amy Lee Castle Rock CO 35 F 208th 35-39 40th 1:31:25 9:09
520. Danielle Martines Denver CO 39 F 209th 35-39 41st 1:31:26 9:09
521. Colette Heun Boulder CO 61 F 210th 60-64 2nd 1:31:28 9:09
522. Aaron Heun Boulder CO 26 M 310th 25-29 33rd 1:31:28 9:09
523. Matt Castro Parker CO 36 M 311th 35-39 62nd 1:31:31 9:10
524. David Ryan Denver CO 42 M 312th 40-44 65th 1:31:36 9:10
525. Paige MacKenzie Littleton CO 22 F 211th 20-24 9th 1:31:37 9:10
526. Craig Kapsner 47 M 313th 45-49 33rd 1:31:39 9:10
527. Brianna Huber Denver CO 24 F 212th 20-24 10th 1:31:39 9:10
528. Mark Bennett Arvada CO 54 M 314th 50-54 28th 1:31:47 9:11
529. Christie Hartman Denver CO 40 F 213th 40-44 38th 1:31:50 9:11
530. Benjamin Harris Loveland CO 29 M 315th 25-29 34th 1:31:50 9:11
531. April Smith Broomfield CO 26 F 214th 25-29 29th 1:31:55 9:12
532. Brandon Ropp Littleton CO 36 M 316th 35-39 63rd 1:32:04 9:13
533. Craig Keim Castle Rock CO 41 M 317th 40-44 66th 1:32:06 9:13
534. Wendy Figueroa Crook CO 37 F 215th 35-39 42nd 1:32:07 9:13
535. Rhonda Mickelson Estes Park CO 55 F 216th 55-59 8th 1:32:12 9:14
536. Yinginion Lu Denver CO 47 M 318th 45-49 34th 1:32:17 9:14
537. Melissa Marmitt Arvada CO 39 F 217th 35-39 43rd 1:32:20 9:14
538. David Lynch Denver CO 53 M 319th 50-54 29th 1:32:21 9:15
539. Anthony Gonzalez Denver CO 28 M 320th 25-29 35th 1:32:25 9:15
540. Jennifer Grainer Arvada CO 40 F 218th 40-44 39th 1:32:26 9:15
541. Kristi Dmytriw Arvada CO 38 F 219th 35-39 44th 1:32:26 9:15
542. Amanda Swanson Littleton CO 22 F 220th 20-24 11th 1:32:32 9:16
543. Michael McNamara Denver CO 56 M 321st 55-59 21st 1:32:35 9:16
544. Jenny Lurie Denver CO 38 F 221st 35-39 45th 1:32:35 9:16
545. Robyn Hodas Denver CO 39 F 222nd 35-39 46th 1:32:35 9:16
546. Kim Renquest Broomfield CO 38 F 223rd 35-39 47th 1:32:37 9:16
547. Sam Hammel Arvada CO 49 M 322nd 45-49 35th 1:32:38 9:16
548. Sean Connor Denver CO 47 M 323rd 45-49 36th 1:32:38 9:16
549. Anna Smith 32 F 224th 30-34 40th 1:32:38 9:16
550. Jay Harnish Cheyenne WY 51 M 324th 50-54 30th 1:32:44 9:17
551. Brad Everson M 325th 1:32:45 9:17
552. Brooke Jacobson Denver CO 22 F 225th 20-24 12th 1:32:46 9:17
553. Jeff Ehring Highlands Ranch CO 50 M 326th 50-54 31st 1:32:48 9:17
554. Jim Merrill Denver CO 61 M 327th 60-64 12th 1:32:49 9:17
555. Richard McAllister Littleton CO 53 M 328th 50-54 32nd 1:32:52 9:18
556. Lynn Aramowicz Denver CO 29 F 226th 25-29 30th 1:32:59 9:18
557. Chad Pendy Denver CO 34 M 329th 30-34 45th 1:32:59 9:18
558. Andrew Schroeder Denver CO 32 M 330th 30-34 46th 1:33:01 9:19
559. Becky Lane-Ramsey Denver CO 28 F 227th 25-29 31st 1:33:02 9:19
560. Alex Franzusoff Denver CO 54 M 331st 50-54 33rd 1:33:02 9:19
561. Jeremey Lawrence Denver CO 32 M 332nd 30-34 47th 1:33:03 9:19
562. Amy Sparks Greenwood Village CO 30 F 228th 30-34 41st 1:33:04 9:19
563. Audrey Hayton Denver CO 43 F 229th 40-44 40th 1:33:05 9:19
564. Rick Wall Broomfield CO 57 M 333rd 55-59 22nd 1:33:06 9:19
565. Emmie Rooney Littleton CO 33 F 230th 30-34 42nd 1:33:10 9:19
566. Michelle Gross Highlands Ranch CO 29 F 231st 25-29 32nd 1:33:10 9:19
567. Robin Keys Boulder CO 43 F 232nd 40-44 41st 1:33:10 9:19
568. Nic Arras Denver CO 29 M 334th 25-29 36th 1:33:11 9:19
569. Patrick Springston Parker CO 28 M 335th 25-29 37th 1:33:12 9:20
570. Chuck Johnson Littleton CO 51 M 336th 50-54 34th 1:33:17 9:20
571. Kimberly Kile Parker CO 39 F 233rd 35-39 48th 1:33:19 9:20
572. Danielle Dimauro Denver CO 38 F 234th 35-39 49th 1:33:19 9:20
573. Jenn Dormann Denver CO 28 F 235th 25-29 33rd 1:33:20 9:20
574. Bill Burns Avon CO 62 M 337th 60-64 13th 1:33:21 9:21
575. Nancy Birge Denver CO 51 F 236th 50-54 18th 1:33:22 9:21
576. Jeff Shoemaker Denver CO 54 M 338th 50-54 35th 1:33:22 9:21
577. Bruce Wilson Wheat Ridge CO M 339th 1:33:25 9:21
578. Gregory Ecker Wheat Ridge CO 44 M 340th 40-44 67th 1:33:27 9:21
579. Constance Ahrnsbrak Denver CO 69 F 237th 65-69 1st 1:33:30 9:21
580. Chris McClean Denver CO 38 M 341st 35-39 64th 1:33:30 9:21
581. Kathi Gartside Evergreen CO 44 F 238th 40-44 42nd 1:33:37 9:22
582. Stacy Russell 42 F 239th 40-44 43rd 1:33:37 9:22
583. Renee Supplee Denver CO 41 F 240th 40-44 44th 1:33:37 9:22
584. David Joseph Boulder CO 61 M 342nd 60-64 14th 1:33:38 9:22
585. Zach Frison Denver CO 35 M 343rd 35-39 65th 1:33:41 9:23
586. Alona Berthold Parker CO 43 F 241st 40-44 45th 1:33:42 9:23
587. Brynne Craig Denver CO 26 F 242nd 25-29 34th 1:33:43 9:23
588. Cass Schaedig Litteton CO 45 F 243rd 45-49 30th 1:33:46 9:23
589. Jennifer Rogers Denver CO 47 F 244th 45-49 31st 1:33:47 9:23
590. Kat Iavicoli Lafayette CO 42 F 245th 40-44 46th 1:33:50 9:23
591. Ryan Kjolhede Littleton CO 33 M 344th 30-34 48th 1:33:52 9:24
592. Suzie Kim Baltimore MD 40 F 246th 40-44 47th 1:33:52 9:24
593. Linda Helderop Denver CO 27 F 247th 25-29 35th 1:33:53 9:24
594. Trevor Helderop Denver CO 39 M 345th 35-39 66th 1:33:55 9:24
595. Angela Anderson Berthoud CO 29 F 248th 25-29 36th 1:33:55 9:24
596. Elizabeth Schweinleinn Evergreen CO 31 F 249th 30-34 43rd 1:33:57 9:24
597. Katherine Brownson Denver CO 26 F 250th 25-29 37th 1:33:58 9:24
598. Jeanne Lynch Denver CO 28 F 251st 25-29 38th 1:34:00 9:24
599. Dan Dertz Castle Rock CO 31 M 346th 30-34 49th 1:34:02 9:25
600. Lauren Merrill Denver CO 48 F 252nd 45-49 32nd 1:34:04 9:25
601. Julia Maraschky Aurora CO 45 F 253rd 45-49 33rd 1:34:05 9:25
602. Ben Gerig Denver CO 28 M 347th 25-29 38th 1:34:08 9:25
603. Catherine Bernard Aurora CO 35 F 254th 35-39 50th 1:34:09 9:25
604. Dan Oltersdorf Denver CO 32 M 348th 30-34 50th 1:34:09 9:25
605. Scott Resia Denver CO 40 M 349th 40-44 68th 1:34:10 9:25
606. Jim Stauss Denver CO 60 M 350th 60-64 15th 1:34:14 9:26
607. Lettie Callejas Evergreen CO 50 F 255th 50-54 19th 1:34:17 9:26
608. Anna Kanski Blackwood NJ 94 F 256th 80+ 1st 1:34:18 9:26
609. Clayton Sampson Englewood CO 30 M 351st 30-34 51st 1:34:20 9:26
610. Amy Bloom Denver CO 31 F 257th 30-34 44th 1:34:23 9:27
611. Jan Wisor Englewood CO 57 F 258th 55-59 9th 1:34:25 9:27
612. Julie Seibert Golden CO 36 F 259th 35-39 51st 1:34:25 9:27
613. Andrea Bien Denver CO 31 F 260th 30-34 45th 1:34:27 9:27
614. Marci Roschke Boulder CO 61 F 261st 60-64 3rd 1:34:28 9:27
615. Matt Walde Denver CO 30 M 352nd 30-34 52nd 1:34:29 9:27
616. Angela Kuettner Denver CO 53 F 262nd 50-54 20th 1:34:30 9:27
617. Jake Perlman Denver CO 33 M 353rd 30-34 53rd 1:34:31 9:28
618. Kathy Dinmore Denver CO 49 F 263rd 45-49 34th 1:34:34 9:28
619. Melissa Scholl Denver CO 32 F 264th 30-34 46th 1:34:37 9:28
620. Jaimie Rodriguez Arvada CO 33 F 265th 30-34 47th 1:34:46 9:29
621. Matt Neely Thornton CO 37 M 354th 35-39 67th 1:34:47 9:29
622. Amy Brookes Littleton CO 32 F 266th 30-34 48th 1:34:49 9:29
623. Laurie Bishop Denver CO 56 F 267th 55-59 10th 1:34:50 9:29
624. Amy Robinson Denver CO 36 F 268th 35-39 52nd 1:34:52 9:30
625. Brooke Losier Englewood CO 22 F 269th 20-24 13th 1:34:55 9:30
626. Erin Lackore Aurora CA 36 F 270th 35-39 53rd 1:34:56 9:30
627. Jennifer Stack Denver CO 34 F 271st 30-34 49th 1:34:57 9:30
628. Peggy S Fitzstephens Denver CO 47 F 272nd 45-49 35th 1:34:57 9:30
629. Anna Childs Denver CO 35 F 273rd 35-39 54th 1:34:58 9:30
630. Allison Bird Erie CO 33 F 274th 30-34 50th 1:35:08 9:31
631. Robin Reade Denver CO 52 F 275th 50-54 21st 1:35:11 9:32
632. Lisa Stapp Fort Collins CO 27 F 276th 25-29 39th 1:35:11 9:32
633. Nancy Novak Littleton CO 39 F 277th 35-39 55th 1:35:12 9:32
634. Betty Hale Denver CO 48 F 278th 45-49 36th 1:35:12 9:32
635. Patricia Hudson Denver CO 47 F 279th 45-49 37th 1:35:13 9:32
636. Chelsea Mayer Denver CO 27 F 280th 25-29 40th 1:35:13 9:32
637. Mark Roberts Centennial CO 35 M 355th 35-39 68th 1:35:14 9:32
638. Anelise Normann Broomfield CO 42 F 281st 40-44 48th 1:35:15 9:32
639. Kristyn Ulrich Parker CO 36 F 282nd 35-39 56th 1:35:16 9:32
640. Beth Angeloni Denver CO 28 F 283rd 25-29 41st 1:35:16 9:32
641. Ann Cannella Arvada CO 43 F 284th 40-44 49th 1:35:19 9:32
642. Sean Jensen Denver CO 30 M 356th 30-34 54th 1:35:20 9:32
643. Stephanie Scavuzzo Parker CO 47 F 285th 45-49 38th 1:35:20 9:32
644. Mel Keeler Eagle CO 33 F 286th 30-34 51st 1:35:22 9:33
645. Andrea Linneman Littleton CO 42 F 287th 40-44 50th 1:35:37 9:34
646. Jed Zicgonhagen Denver CO 37 M 357th 35-39 69th 1:35:39 9:34
647. Bruck Langsdon Denver CO 41 M 358th 40-44 69th 1:35:42 9:35
648. Manfred Galatowitsch Denver CO 61 M 359th 60-64 16th 1:35:44 9:35
649. Robert Summers Aurora CO 40 M 360th 40-44 70th 1:35:44 9:35
650. Ed White Denver CO 53 M 361st 50-54 36th 1:35:45 9:35
651. Melissa Lavers Denver CO 38 F 288th 35-39 57th 1:35:45 9:35
652. Eddie Martinez Centennial CO 38 M 362nd 35-39 70th 1:35:46 9:35
653. Amy Coombe Denver CO 26 F 289th 25-29 42nd 1:35:50 9:35
654. Tina Gamard Parker CO 35 F 290th 35-39 58th 1:35:51 9:36
655. Nicole Ryeth Evergreen CO F 291st 1:35:52 9:36
656. Kirsten Hollander Evergreen CO 37 F 292nd 35-39 59th 1:35:52 9:36
657. Thayne Fort Denver CO 30 M 363rd 30-34 55th 1:35:54 9:36
658. Jennifer Perletz Denver CO 28 F 293rd 25-29 43rd 1:35:54 9:36
659. Stuart Stevenson Denver CO 47 M 364th 45-49 37th 1:35:57 9:36
660. Eric Duran Denver CO 41 M 365th 40-44 71st 1:35:58 9:36
661. Shelly Whitney Denver CO 34 F 294th 30-34 52nd 1:35:58 9:36
662. Ross Kinney Aurora CO 50 M 366th 50-54 37th 1:36:01 9:37
663. Michael Hooks Littleton CO 33 M 367th 30-34 56th 1:36:03 9:37
664. Matthew Martin Pueblo CO 54 M 368th 50-54 38th 1:36:03 9:37
665. Bethany Laurie Littleton CO 33 F 295th 30-34 53rd 1:36:07 9:37
666. Jerry O'Donnell Golden CO 63 M 369th 60-64 17th 1:36:08 9:37
667. Nina Nelan Denver CO 40 F 296th 40-44 51st 1:36:09 9:37
668. Diane Hill Littleton CO 51 F 297th 50-54 22nd 1:36:13 9:38
669. Sarah Engle Longmont CO 47 F 298th 45-49 39th 1:36:14 9:38
670. Galena Rhoades Denver CO 31 F 299th 30-34 54th 1:36:14 9:38
671. David Rhoades Denver CO 31 M 370th 30-34 57th 1:36:15 9:38
672. Shauna Eckholt Denver CO 30 F 300th 30-34 55th 1:36:17 9:38
673. Kim Nichols Denver CO 46 F 301st 45-49 40th 1:36:18 9:38
674. Eileen Hargrave Denver CO 48 F 302nd 45-49 41st 1:36:23 9:39
675. Dennis Quinn Denver CO 58 M 371st 55-59 23rd 1:36:24 9:39
676. Cathy Pfeifer Denver CO 42 F 303rd 40-44 52nd 1:36:24 9:39
677. Jeff Maudlin Parker CO 55 M 372nd 55-59 24th 1:36:25 9:39
678. Chris Ramirez 24 M 373rd 20-24 11th 1:36:25 9:39
679. Tiffany Welch Lafayette CO 34 F 304th 30-34 56th 1:36:26 9:39
680. Jen Mason Drolet Lakewood CO 34 F 305th 30-34 57th 1:36:26 9:39
681. Jennifer Brandt Arvada CO 38 F 306th 35-39 60th 1:36:29 9:39
682. Nanette Thompson Denver CO 39 F 307th 35-39 61st 1:36:33 9:40
683. Steve Swoboda Denver CO 45 M 374th 45-49 38th 1:36:34 9:40
684. Andrea Lauricella Denver CO 35 F 308th 35-39 62nd 1:36:39 9:40
685. Jason Coon Littleton CO 37 M 375th 35-39 71st 1:36:42 9:41
686. Paul Fitzgerald Littleton CO 39 M 376th 35-39 72nd 1:36:42 9:41
687. Jim Freeman Littleton CO 46 M 377th 45-49 39th 1:36:43 9:41
688. Jennifer Haberkorn Highlands Ranch CO 38 F 309th 35-39 63rd 1:36:44 9:41
689. Michael Jezier Aurora CO 51 M 378th 50-54 39th 1:36:51 9:42
690. David Suson Littleton CO 46 M 379th 45-49 40th 1:36:52 9:42
691. John Herring Highlands Ranch CO 42 M 380th 40-44 72nd 1:36:52 9:42
692. Beth Karpowich Aurora CO 40 F 310th 40-44 53rd 1:36:55 9:42
693. Fred Trentaz Denver CO 67 M 381st 65-69 6th 1:37:00 9:42
694. David Dawson Aurora CO 60 M 382nd 60-64 18th 1:37:00 9:42
695. Lynette Taylor Westminster CO 44 F 311th 40-44 54th 1:37:01 9:43
696. Myron Ropp 59 M 383rd 55-59 25th 1:37:03 9:43
697. Chris Potter Golden CO 56 M 384th 55-59 26th 1:37:04 9:43
698. Joanne Harms Fort Collins CO 57 F 312th 55-59 11th 1:37:05 9:43
699. Shaun Smith Denver CO 29 M 385th 25-29 39th 1:37:05 9:43
700. Trostem Rogers Denver CO 32 F 313th 30-34 58th 1:37:06 9:43
701. Suzanne Evanoff Denver CO 41 F 314th 40-44 55th 1:37:06 9:43
702. Allison Remund Erie CO 38 F 315th 35-39 64th 1:37:06 9:43
703. Bryant Dodson Glendale CO 31 M 386th 30-34 58th 1:37:07 9:43
704. Nancy Reinhard Westminster CO 34 F 316th 30-34 59th 1:37:10 9:43
705. Stacey Flagstead Denver CO 25 F 317th 25-29 44th 1:37:12 9:44
706. Amy Willhite Golden CO 34 F 318th 30-34 60th 1:37:13 9:44
707. Eryn Ivey Littleton CO 34 F 319th 30-34 61st 1:37:14 9:44
708. Tracy Coon Littleton CO 37 F 320th 35-39 65th 1:37:15 9:44
709. Milena Hable 30 F 321st 30-34 62nd 1:37:15 9:44
710. Sandy Ross Denver CO 48 F 322nd 45-49 42nd 1:37:16 9:44
711. Ann England Denver CO 41 F 323rd 40-44 56th 1:37:16 9:44
712. Vonnie Nelson Wheat Ridge CO 47 F 324th 45-49 43rd 1:37:23 9:45
713. Jane Braaten Highlands Ranch CO 47 F 325th 45-49 44th 1:37:25 9:45
714. Jennifer Johnson Littleton CO 32 F 326th 30-34 63rd 1:37:31 9:46
715. Mary Kay Bader Denver CO 38 F 327th 35-39 66th 1:37:35 9:46
716. Julie O'Shea Denver CO 36 F 328th 35-39 67th 1:37:36 9:46
717. Sandra Staab Denver CO 43 F 329th 40-44 57th 1:37:37 9:46
718. Shannon Love Denver CO 33 F 330th 30-34 64th 1:37:38 9:46
719. Julianne Deloy Lakewood CO 35 F 331st 35-39 68th 1:37:41 9:47
720. Adam Sack Denver CO 39 M 387th 35-39 73rd 1:37:45 9:47
721. Brooke Bolinske Denver CO 40 F 332nd 40-44 58th 1:37:58 9:48
722. Dione Benson Denver CO 39 F 333rd 35-39 69th 1:37:59 9:48
723. Al Hawker Littleton CO 62 M 388th 60-64 19th 1:38:06 9:49
724. Mary Valicek Dallas TX 45 F 334th 45-49 45th 1:38:07 9:49
725. Mike Losier Englewood CO 52 M 389th 50-54 40th 1:38:07 9:49
726. Jennifer Smith Aurora CO 29 F 335th 25-29 45th 1:38:07 9:49
727. Jack Keane Crockett CA 53 M 390th 50-54 41st 1:38:08 9:49
728. Chris Whalen Parker CO 27 M 391st 25-29 40th 1:38:09 9:49
729. Amy Stanwood Denver CO 37 F 336th 35-39 70th 1:38:09 9:49
730. Rachel Swioris Denver CO 39 F 337th 35-39 71st 1:38:09 9:49
731. Leslie Gamache Denver CO 35 F 338th 35-39 72nd 1:38:10 9:49
732. Tiffanie Lenderman Englewood CO 41 F 339th 40-44 59th 1:38:14 9:50
733. Stephanie Munholland Thornton CO 33 F 340th 30-34 65th 1:38:14 9:50
734. Judith Collins Conifer CO 56 F 341st 55-59 12th 1:38:15 9:50
735. Brian Pacini Denver CO 36 M 392nd 35-39 74th 1:38:18 9:50
736. Tracy Stugart Littleton CO 36 F 342nd 35-39 73rd 1:38:19 9:50
737. Mary Mauro Denver CO 47 F 343rd 45-49 46th 1:38:20 9:50
738. Kevin Thompson Littleton CO 43 M 393rd 40-44 73rd 1:38:20 9:50
739. Lisa Bradford Littleton CO 37 F 344th 35-39 74th 1:38:23 9:51
740. Brent Rikhoff Fort Collins CO 34 M 394th 30-34 59th 1:38:24 9:51
741. Jennifer Moser Littleton CO 39 F 345th 35-39 75th 1:38:25 9:51
742. Deborah Takahara 39 F 346th 35-39 76th 1:38:25 9:51
743. Ammon Lane-Ramsey Denver CO 33 M 395th 30-34 60th 1:38:29 9:51
744. Richard Hemp Louisville CO 61 M 396th 60-64 20th 1:38:37 9:52
745. Krista Reymann Denver CO 45 F 347th 45-49 47th 1:38:41 9:53
746. Cindy Martin Arvada CO 38 F 348th 35-39 77th 1:38:41 9:53
747. Julia Taylor Denver CO 30 F 349th 30-34 66th 1:38:44 9:53
748. Michelle Keller Denver CO 41 F 350th 40-44 60th 1:38:45 9:53
749. Leah Sarno Broomfield CO 33 F 351st 30-34 67th 1:38:45 9:53
750. Lisa Cygan Parker CO 47 F 352nd 45-49 48th 1:38:49 9:53
751. Sharon Bose Littleton CO 24 F 353rd 20-24 14th 1:38:50 9:53
752. Dawn Oglesby Fort Collins CO 48 F 354th 45-49 49th 1:38:51 9:54
753. Irv Stern Lafayette CO 44 M 397th 40-44 74th 1:38:53 9:54
754. Anna Gonce Littleton CO 24 F 355th 20-24 15th 1:39:01 9:55
755. Scott Baughman Englewood CO 37 M 398th 35-39 75th 1:39:03 9:55
756. Ian Wilson Englewood CO 58 M 399th 55-59 27th 1:39:07 9:55
757. Mary Pfau Littleton CO 48 F 356th 45-49 50th 1:39:08 9:55
758. Amy Stevens Englewood CO 47 F 357th 45-49 51st 1:39:11 9:56
759. Lisa Cascarelli Parker CO 42 F 358th 40-44 61st 1:39:11 9:56
760. Stephen Curtis Evergreen CO 48 M 400th 45-49 41st 1:39:13 9:56
761. Jessiy Carrington Castle Rock CO 32 F 359th 30-34 68th 1:39:15 9:56
762. Jeff Miller Denver CO 42 M 401st 40-44 75th 1:39:17 9:56
763. Jim Smallwood Parker CO 38 M 402nd 35-39 76th 1:39:19 9:56
764. Jill Anderson Fort Collins CO 31 F 360th 30-34 69th 1:39:21 9:57
765. Hiromi Iha Denver CO 40 F 361st 40-44 62nd 1:39:26 9:57
766. Andre Duren 47 M 403rd 45-49 42nd 1:39:32 9:58
767. James Holt Aurora CO 31 M 404th 30-34 61st 1:39:34 9:58
768. Gretchen Hoffmeyer Centennial CO 35 F 362nd 35-39 78th 1:39:36 9:58
769. Kimberly Magoffin Littleton CO 36 F 363rd 35-39 79th 1:39:37 9:58
770. Susan Wood Wheat Ridge CO 54 F 364th 50-54 23rd 1:39:38 9:58
771. Bonnie Clark Fort Collins CO 65 F 365th 65-69 2nd 1:39:39 9:58
772. Matt Anderson Berthoud CO 31 M 405th 30-34 62nd 1:39:40 9:58
773. Kathryn Bassier Denver CO 24 F 366th 20-24 16th 1:39:41 9:59
774. Sarah Dargus Denver CO 24 F 367th 20-24 17th 1:39:41 9:59
775. Laura Huene Castle Rock CO 36 F 368th 35-39 80th 1:39:42 9:59
776. Galen Yockey Denver CO 60 M 406th 60-64 21st 1:39:42 9:59
777. Tiffany Sheets Lincoln NE 39 F 369th 35-39 81st 1:39:48 9:59
778. Amanda Cercy Littleton CO 21 F 370th 20-24 18th 1:39:48 9:59
779. Tim McCool Denver CO 50 M 407th 50-54 42nd 1:39:49 9:59
780. Malory Peterson Denver CO 25 F 371st 25-29 46th 1:39:58 10:00
781. Kelly Lotterhos 24 F 372nd 20-24 19th 1:39:59 10:00
782. Niles Downer Aurora CO 56 M 408th 55-59 28th 1:40:00 10:00
783. Jeff Wagner Louisville CO 46 M 409th 45-49 43rd 1:40:01 10:01
784. Neil Elkins 54 M 410th 50-54 43rd 1:40:03 10:01
785. James Welch Littleton CO 31 M 411th 30-34 63rd 1:40:04 10:01
786. Heather Wolny Denver CO 33 F 373rd 30-34 70th 1:40:07 10:01
787. Miguel Jiminez Littleton CO 29 M 412th 25-29 41st 1:40:09 10:01
788. Rebecca Wiggins Denver CO 38 F 374th 35-39 82nd 1:40:21 10:03
789. Amy Gonzalez Denver CO 39 F 375th 35-39 83rd 1:40:22 10:03
790. Beth Vasquez Loveland CO 31 F 376th 30-34 71st 1:40:23 10:03
791. Jamie Layton Denver CO 32 F 377th 30-34 72nd 1:40:24 10:03
792. Michael Johnson Denver CO 30 M 413th 30-34 64th 1:40:30 10:03
793. Stephanie Donner Denver CO 32 F 378th 30-34 73rd 1:40:32 10:04
794. Adam Donner Denver CO 33 M 414th 30-34 65th 1:40:32 10:04
795. Patty Failla Omaha NE 52 F 379th 50-54 24th 1:40:42 10:05
796. Carly Failla Denver CO 26 F 380th 25-29 47th 1:40:43 10:05
797. Dennis Finn Castle Rock CO 63 M 415th 60-64 22nd 1:40:48 10:05
798. Richard Lopez Denver CO 49 M 416th 45-49 44th 1:40:52 10:06
799. Jeannene Gonzales Denver CO 39 F 381st 35-39 84th 1:40:53 10:06
800. David Walters Louisville CO 60 M 417th 60-64 23rd 1:40:55 10:06
801. Joy Geltmacher Broomfield CO 43 F 382nd 40-44 63rd 1:40:58 10:06
802. Scott Humphreys Denver CO 36 M 418th 35-39 77th 1:41:03 10:07
803. Darlyce Jones Denver CO 46 F 383rd 45-49 52nd 1:41:10 10:07
804. Elke Eriksen Aurora CO 50 F 384th 50-54 25th 1:41:10 10:07
805. Mannie Kelly Parker CO 50 F 385th 50-54 26th 1:41:19 10:08
806. Jill Thomas Englewood CO 43 F 386th 40-44 64th 1:41:21 10:09
807. Sarah Chartier Fort Collins CO 31 F 387th 30-34 74th 1:41:24 10:09
808. Patricia Hampel Littleton CO 41 F 388th 40-44 65th 1:41:24 10:09
809. Amanda Loving-Gibbard Denver CO 38 F 389th 35-39 85th 1:41:25 10:09
810. Karina Olsen Littleton CO 43 F 390th 40-44 66th 1:41:25 10:09
811. Ben Napheys Denver CO 50 M 419th 50-54 44th 1:41:27 10:09
812. Janet Stevens Littleton CO 52 F 391st 50-54 27th 1:41:33 10:10
813. Lynda Lozier Aurora CO 49 F 392nd 45-49 53rd 1:41:36 10:10
814. Nicole Hagg Denver CO 37 F 393rd 35-39 86th 1:41:41 10:11
815. Jean Hannock Littleton CO 36 F 394th 35-39 87th 1:41:42 10:11
816. Christine Derose Denver CO 54 F 395th 50-54 28th 1:41:44 10:11
817. Cheryl Lobb Columbia MO 48 F 396th 45-49 54th 1:41:50 10:11
818. Laurel Karabatsos Denver CO 47 F 397th 45-49 55th 1:41:51 10:11
819. Kelli Haselden Arvada CO 46 F 398th 45-49 56th 1:41:54 10:12
820. Lori Temanson Golden CO 54 F 399th 50-54 29th 1:41:55 10:12
821. Jody Hansen Denver CO 35 F 400th 35-39 88th 1:42:01 10:13
822. Steve Olson Parker CO 44 M 420th 40-44 76th 1:42:05 10:13
823. Susie Nelson Fort Collins CO 48 F 401st 45-49 57th 1:42:11 10:14
824. Ann Brannan Denver CO 43 F 402nd 40-44 67th 1:42:14 10:14
825. Ross Theilen Englewood CO 37 M 421st 35-39 78th 1:42:18 10:14
826. Andie Goldberg Greenwood Village CO 44 F 403rd 40-44 68th 1:42:20 10:14
827. Stephanie Huff Denver CO 33 F 404th 30-34 75th 1:42:21 10:15
828. Sevrin Praeger Denver CO 39 F 405th 35-39 89th 1:42:27 10:15
829. Jill Utoft Greeley CO 53 F 406th 50-54 30th 1:42:28 10:15
830. Rob Richie Denver CO 47 M 422nd 45-49 45th 1:42:30 10:15
831. Aaron Forman Denver CO 35 M 423rd 35-39 79th 1:42:34 10:16
832. Sarah Chambers Aurora CO 34 F 407th 30-34 76th 1:42:36 10:16
833. Stephanie DeWitt Arvada CO 40 F 408th 40-44 69th 1:42:39 10:16
834. Katie Malone Denver CO 29 F 409th 25-29 48th 1:42:43 10:17
835. Leah Persky Milwaukee WI 30 F 410th 30-34 77th 1:42:44 10:17
836. Erin Wertheimer Denver CO 26 F 411th 25-29 49th 1:42:50 10:17
837. Lindsey Weiler Loveland CO 24 F 412th 20-24 20th 1:42:58 10:18
838. Lynn Havens Denver CO 42 F 413th 40-44 70th 1:43:04 10:19
839. Nicole Furuta Denver CO 33 F 414th 30-34 78th 1:43:06 10:19
840. Domenico Mastrangelo Denver CO 68 M 424th 65-69 7th 1:43:07 10:19
841. Jenell Harkrider Greenwood Village CO 42 F 415th 40-44 71st 1:43:08 10:19
842. John Harkrider Greenwood Village CO 48 M 425th 45-49 46th 1:43:09 10:19
843. Sharon Majetich Littleton CO 49 F 416th 45-49 58th 1:43:10 10:19
844. Scott Napieralski Denver CO 30 M 426th 30-34 66th 1:43:11 10:20
845. Kristi MacKenzie Denver CO 34 F 417th 30-34 79th 1:43:15 10:20
846. Charles Willhoit Denver CO 36 M 427th 35-39 80th 1:43:17 10:20
847. Sarah Wernimont Denver CO 23 F 418th 20-24 21st 1:43:23 10:21
848. Scott Taylor Broomfield CO 40 M 428th 40-44 77th 1:43:24 10:21
849. Sandy Biley Englewood CO 31 F 419th 30-34 80th 1:43:27 10:21
850. Sharon Riley Denver CO 37 F 420th 35-39 90th 1:43:27 10:21
851. Betty Aga Louisville CO 56 F 421st 55-59 13th 1:43:29 10:21
852. Robin Gunther Brighton CO 39 F 422nd 35-39 91st 1:43:29 10:21
853. Susie Roll Denver CO 40 F 423rd 40-44 72nd 1:43:53 10:24
854. Erica Stetson Denver CO 42 F 424th 40-44 73rd 1:44:01 10:25
855. Megan Land Littleton CO 31 F 425th 30-34 81st 1:44:09 10:25
856. Emmy Ponchetti Littleton CO 30 F 426th 30-34 82nd 1:44:13 10:26
857. Nikki Babinski Castle Rock CO 36 F 427th 35-39 92nd 1:44:13 10:26
858. Laurie Dornberger Boulder CO 48 F 428th 45-49 59th 1:44:14 10:26
859. Karen Waples Westminster CO 49 F 429th 45-49 60th 1:44:17 10:26
860. Carrie Natale Denver CO 32 F 430th 30-34 83rd 1:44:20 10:26
861. Jill Wayne Denver CO 57 F 431st 55-59 14th 1:44:30 10:27
862. Theresa Johnson Denver CO 30 F 432nd 30-34 84th 1:44:32 10:28
863. Becky Marquez Commerce City CO 29 F 433rd 25-29 50th 1:44:33 10:28
864. Kathleen Gleason Arvada CO 48 F 434th 45-49 61st 1:44:35 10:28
865. John Gleason Arvada CO 49 M 429th 45-49 47th 1:44:35 10:28
866. David Foster Denver CO 41 M 430th 40-44 78th 1:44:40 10:28
867. Melora Bentz Denver CO 37 F 435th 35-39 93rd 1:44:41 10:29
868. Keri Francavilla Littleton CO 35 F 436th 35-39 94th 1:44:43 10:29
869. Donna Sharp Conifer CO 45 F 437th 45-49 62nd 1:44:47 10:29
870. Janet Braccio Boulder CO 49 F 438th 45-49 63rd 1:44:52 10:30
871. Susan Girardeau Centennial CO 46 F 439th 45-49 64th 1:44:53 10:30
872. Maria Lemieux Lafayette CO 41 F 440th 40-44 74th 1:44:53 10:30
873. Linda Malman Denver CO 48 F 441st 45-49 65th 1:44:56 10:30
874. Phil Mason Denver CO 48 M 431st 45-49 48th 1:44:57 10:30
875. Laura Williams Centennial CO 44 F 442nd 40-44 75th 1:45:02 10:31
876. Candace Koska Littleton CO 39 F 443rd 35-39 95th 1:45:05 10:31
877. Kathy Hankin Denver CO 52 F 444th 50-54 31st 1:45:08 10:31
878. Danna Veatch Aurora CO 38 F 445th 35-39 96th 1:45:11 10:31
879. Trish Ennis Wheat Ridge CO 46 F 446th 45-49 66th 1:45:12 10:32
880. Keri Galvan Littleton CO 29 F 447th 25-29 51st 1:45:26 10:33
881. Jamie Westyn Thornton CO 29 F 448th 25-29 52nd 1:45:32 10:34
882. Cindy Keeling Castle Rock CO 46 F 449th 45-49 67th 1:45:37 10:34
883. Jennifer Such Denver CO 27 F 450th 25-29 53rd 1:45:47 10:35
884. Heather Such Akron OH 34 F 451st 30-34 85th 1:45:47 10:35
885. Steffanie Giesler Denver CO 21 F 452nd 20-24 22nd 1:45:48 10:35
886. Karen Gottula Fort Collins CO 26 F 453rd 25-29 54th 1:45:51 10:35
887. David Giesler Fort Collins CO 52 M 432nd 50-54 45th 1:45:51 10:36
888. Helena Viita Denver CO 33 F 454th 30-34 86th 1:45:57 10:36
889. Kristin Hartman Denver CO 31 F 455th 30-34 87th 1:46:00 10:36
890. Mariah Ehlert Denver CO 37 F 456th 35-39 97th 1:46:01 10:37
891. Jason Keithline 31 M 433rd 30-34 67th 1:46:04 10:37
892. Thomas Musser Redondo Beach CA 36 M 434th 35-39 81st 1:46:06 10:37
893. Melissa Ortega Denver CO 41 F 457th 40-44 76th 1:46:10 10:37
894. Abigail Haab Lakewood CO 31 F 458th 30-34 88th 1:46:14 10:38
895. Megan Beauregard Grand Junction CO 33 F 459th 30-34 89th 1:46:15 10:38
896. Jack Westfall Englewood CO 46 M 435th 45-49 49th 1:46:22 10:39
897. Don Hayes Boulder CO 77 M 436th 75-79 1st 1:46:28 10:39
898. Robin Gentry Aurora CO 37 F 460th 35-39 98th 1:46:57 10:42
899. Mitch Begun Denver CO 30 M 437th 30-34 68th 1:46:58 10:42
900. Amy Bloom Broomfield CO 37 F 461st 35-39 99th 1:47:01 10:43
901. Dianne Fuller Boulder CO 67 F 462nd 65-69 3rd 1:47:01 10:43
902. Jeffrey Stahlhut Denver CO 39 M 438th 35-39 82nd 1:47:04 10:43
903. Melissa Weymouth Colorado Springs CO 31 F 463rd 30-34 90th 1:47:07 10:43
904. Cliff Heller Littleton CO 57 M 439th 55-59 29th 1:47:10 10:43
905. Molly Pieper Louisville CO 40 F 464th 40-44 77th 1:47:10 10:43
906. Patrick Montgomery Aurora CO 44 M 440th 40-44 79th 1:47:13 10:44
907. Ron Berglund Humble TX 62 M 441st 60-64 24th 1:47:15 10:44
908. Rob Murphy Littleton CO 41 M 442nd 40-44 80th 1:47:19 10:44
909. Karina Gaylord Arvada CO 39 F 465th 35-39 100th 1:47:21 10:45
910. Katie Lee Louisville CO 38 F 466th 35-39 101st 1:47:22 10:45
911. Kimberly Laliberte Denver CO 40 F 467th 40-44 78th 1:47:22 10:45
912. Judy Andrien Canton CT 44 F 468th 40-44 79th 1:47:23 10:45
913. Beth Willman Broomfield CO 47 F 469th 45-49 68th 1:47:23 10:45
914. Fran Schneider Littleton CO 54 F 470th 50-54 32nd 1:47:24 10:45
915. Barbara Fantle Littleton CO 48 F 471st 45-49 69th 1:47:24 10:45
916. Kelly Goodnough Aurora CO 44 F 472nd 40-44 80th 1:47:28 10:45
917. Carol Tudor Denver CO 34 F 473rd 30-34 91st 1:47:29 10:45
918. Larry Kueter Denver CO 63 M 443rd 60-64 25th 1:47:34 10:46
919. Jerry Dowdy Denver CO 44 M 444th 40-44 81st 1:47:42 10:47
920. Karon Ann Young Denver CO 62 F 474th 60-64 4th 1:48:00 10:48
921. Elizabeth Van Otten Parker CO 27 F 475th 25-29 55th 1:48:01 10:49
922. Jan Hill Denver CO 51 F 476th 50-54 33rd 1:48:01 10:49
923. Randall Ohlson Littleton CO 48 M 445th 45-49 50th 1:48:05 10:49
924. Mark Suggs Denver CO 47 M 446th 45-49 51st 1:48:07 10:49
925. Kati Sainz Boulder CO 30 F 477th 30-34 92nd 1:48:10 10:49
926. Tom Dea Denver CO 47 M 447th 45-49 52nd 1:48:11 10:50
927. Celeste Grande Littleton CO 48 F 478th 45-49 70th 1:48:13 10:50
928. Gailmarie Berquist Denver CO 61 F 479th 60-64 5th 1:48:16 10:50
929. Allison Foster Denver CO 37 F 480th 35-39 102nd 1:48:26 10:51
930. Pam Landry Boulder CO 56 F 481st 55-59 15th 1:48:30 10:51
931. Angela Martin Denver CO 33 F 482nd 30-34 93rd 1:48:51 10:54
932. Karen Murray Boston Berthoud CO 48 F 483rd 45-49 71st 1:48:55 10:54
933. Sheryl Rahmani Denver CO 40 F 484th 40-44 81st 1:49:07 10:55
934. Mariah Quish Boulder CO 37 F 485th 35-39 103rd 1:49:14 10:56
935. Sheila Stanley Denver CO 43 F 486th 40-44 82nd 1:49:14 10:56
936. Heather Taylor Denver CO 34 F 487th 30-34 94th 1:49:17 10:56
937. John Anderson Arvada CO 50 M 448th 50-54 46th 1:49:30 10:57
938. Pateath Herndon Aurora CO 50 F 488th 50-54 34th 1:49:32 10:58
939. Steve Wolley 51 M 449th 50-54 47th 1:49:35 10:58
940. Penelope O'Donnell Golden CO 60 F 489th 60-64 6th 1:49:45 10:59
941. Lindsey Patterson Denver CO 29 F 490th 25-29 56th 1:49:47 10:59
942. Susan Hahn Castle Rock CO 41 F 491st 40-44 83rd 1:49:51 11:00
943. Lisa Love Aurora CO 41 F 492nd 40-44 84th 1:49:54 11:00
944. Brooke Deluna Littleton CO 36 F 493rd 35-39 104th 1:49:56 11:00
945. U B Ciminieri Denver CO 33 M 450th 30-34 69th 1:49:57 11:00
946. Tori Auth Denver CO 36 F 494th 35-39 105th 1:49:59 11:00
947. Tara Ciminieri Denver CO 30 F 495th 30-34 95th 1:50:00 11:00
948. Molly Matthews Castle Rock CO 39 F 496th 35-39 106th 1:50:03 11:01
949. Jennifer Jordan Denver CO 28 F 497th 25-29 57th 1:50:06 11:01
950. Stephani Thomas Denver CO 40 F 498th 40-44 85th 1:50:06 11:01
951. Stephania Bunka Arvada CO 36 F 499th 35-39 107th 1:50:09 11:01
952. Bob Guthmiller Englewood CO 58 M 451st 55-59 30th 1:50:13 11:02
953. Jeff Boend M 452nd 1:50:22 11:03
954. Audrey Yee Englewood CO 46 F 500th 45-49 72nd 1:50:23 11:03
955. Sarah Borenstein Englewood CO 47 F 501st 45-49 73rd 1:50:27 11:03
956. Jennifer Frost Denver CO 49 F 502nd 45-49 74th 1:50:32 11:04
957. Margaret Figgins Lakewood CO 50 F 503rd 50-54 35th 1:50:35 11:04
958. Lisa Harring Denver CO 35 F 504th 35-39 108th 1:50:36 11:04
959. Linda Youlios Superior CO 45 F 505th 45-49 75th 1:50:37 11:04
960. Stacy Smith Westminster CO 34 F 506th 30-34 96th 1:50:38 11:04
961. Randy Canney Denver CO 47 M 453rd 45-49 53rd 1:50:41 11:05
962. Sheila Galatowitsch Denver CO 50 F 507th 50-54 36th 1:50:43 11:05
963. Heather Ratynski Denver CO 37 F 508th 35-39 109th 1:50:59 11:06
964. Stephanie Evans Frisco CO 23 F 509th 20-24 23rd 1:51:10 11:07
965. Bryce Evans Frisco CO 23 M 454th 20-24 12th 1:51:11 11:08
966. Debbie Askey Westminster CO 37 F 510th 35-39 110th 1:51:12 11:08
967. Jill Furst Westminster CO 22 F 511th 20-24 24th 1:51:12 11:08
968. Christopher Provera Westminster CO 23 M 455th 20-24 13th 1:51:13 11:08
969. Lewis Sherman Littleton CO 57 M 456th 55-59 31st 1:51:22 11:09
970. Donna Valori Golden CO 52 F 512th 50-54 37th 1:51:23 11:09
971. Jack Thurman Denver CO 39 M 457th 35-39 83rd 1:51:41 11:11
972. Jennie Lawrence Littleton CO 40 F 513th 40-44 86th 1:51:42 11:11
973. Nigel Popoola 38 M 458th 35-39 84th 1:51:46 11:11
974. Theresa Kauffman Denver CO 40 F 514th 40-44 87th 1:52:04 11:13
975. Beth Feresten Boulder CO 42 F 515th 40-44 88th 1:52:07 11:13
976. Robin Snyder Englewood CO 46 F 516th 45-49 76th 1:52:12 11:14
977. Michael Snyder Englewood CO 45 M 459th 45-49 54th 1:52:12 11:14
978. Ann Marie Pierce Lone Tree CO 49 F 517th 45-49 77th 1:52:15 11:14
979. Diane Anderson Denver CO 57 F 518th 55-59 16th 1:52:27 11:15
980. Babette McQueen Denver CO 53 F 519th 50-54 38th 1:52:33 11:16
981. Jacqueline Vanderpol Denver CO 31 F 520th 30-34 97th 1:52:54 11:18
982. Rachel Rittenhouse Aurora CO 29 F 521st 25-29 58th 1:52:59 11:18
983. Emily Holmes Denver CO 25 F 522nd 25-29 59th 1:53:01 11:19
984. Sheila Pote Arvada CO 44 F 523rd 40-44 89th 1:53:17 11:20
985. Suzette Cappola Erie CO 32 F 524th 30-34 98th 1:53:19 11:20
986. Carrie Clark Castle Rock CO 34 F 525th 30-34 99th 1:53:31 11:22
987. Cathy Holmes Littleton CO 53 F 526th 50-54 39th 1:53:39 11:22
988. Kate Schulte Brighton CO 31 F 527th 30-34 100th 1:53:39 11:22
989. Sara Lawrence Denver CO 32 F 528th 30-34 101st 1:53:49 11:23
990. Irma Morgione Littleton CO 42 F 529th 40-44 90th 1:53:51 11:24
991. Carl Gebhardt Denver CO 30 M 460th 30-34 70th 1:53:54 11:24
992. Carrie Lahr Denver CO 32 F 530th 30-34 102nd 1:53:55 11:24
993. Matthew Hagberry Denver CO 33 M 461st 30-34 71st 1:53:56 11:24
994. Traci Sidon Greenwood Village CO 41 F 531st 40-44 91st 1:54:01 11:25
995. Katherine Hahn Evergreen CO 40 F 532nd 40-44 92nd 1:54:10 11:25
996. Julie Leins Denver CO 50 F 533rd 50-54 40th 1:54:13 11:26
997. Lora Gallagher Parker CO 44 F 534th 40-44 93rd 1:54:16 11:26
998. Lisa Conner Parker CO 36 F 535th 35-39 111th 1:54:17 11:26
999. Samantha Hulme Wheat Ridge CO 41 F 536th 40-44 94th 1:54:23 11:27
1000. Meg Rapp Denver CO 26 F 537th 25-29 60th 1:54:36 11:28
1001. Lynn Fischer Englewood CO 56 F 538th 55-59 17th 1:54:42 11:29
1002. Kim McGrigg Denver CO 38 F 539th 35-39 112th 1:54:44 11:29
1003. Amy Crockett Denver CO 42 F 540th 40-44 95th 1:54:44 11:29
1004. Julie Delayne Denver CO 41 F 541st 40-44 96th 1:54:51 11:30
1005. Dave Banko Castle Rock CO 58 M 462nd 55-59 32nd 1:54:56 11:30
1006. Anna Laughlin Aurora CO 30 F 542nd 30-34 103rd 1:55:03 11:31
1007. Mary Jo Mramor Denver CO 51 F 543rd 50-54 41st 1:55:04 11:31
1008. Kate Donelan Denver CO 42 F 544th 40-44 97th 1:55:27 11:33
1009. Sabrina Dellebovi Brighton CO 53 F 545th 50-54 42nd 1:55:32 11:34
1010. Christa Dellebovi Brighton CO 23 F 546th 20-24 25th 1:55:33 11:34
1011. Robyn Guertner Denver CO 44 F 547th 40-44 98th 1:55:35 11:34
1012. Michael McLane Broomfield CO 55 M 463rd 55-59 33rd 1:55:46 11:35
1013. Bob Wolfe Westminster CO 53 M 464th 50-54 48th 1:55:47 11:35
1014. Dawn Mohatt Arvada CO 39 F 548th 35-39 113th 1:55:49 11:35
1015. Connie Hogen Littleton CO 35 F 549th 35-39 114th 1:55:50 11:35
1016. David Phillips Denver CO 56 M 465th 55-59 34th 1:56:03 11:37
1017. Melissa Janssen Brighton CO 34 F 550th 30-34 104th 1:56:18 11:38
1018. Mary Hedgecock Littleton CO 40 F 551st 40-44 99th 1:56:19 11:38
1019. Calista Bruce Littleton CO 44 F 552nd 40-44 100th 1:56:27 11:39
1020. Andy Thangasamy Denver CO 37 M 466th 35-39 85th 1:56:46 11:41
1021. Kwame Dawson Castle Rock CO 38 M 467th 35-39 86th 1:57:01 11:43
1022. Joe Paxton Englewood CO 47 M 468th 45-49 55th 1:57:05 11:43
1023. Pamela Kalstrom Denver CO 55 F 553rd 55-59 18th 1:57:06 11:43
1024. Justina Blakely Denver CO 34 F 554th 30-34 105th 1:57:07 11:43
1025. Lisa Diaz 51 F 555th 50-54 43rd 1:57:10 11:43
1026. Margaret Bell Denver CO 47 F 556th 45-49 78th 1:57:14 11:44
1027. John Bell Denver CO 49 M 469th 45-49 56th 1:57:14 11:44
1028. Rebecca Johnson Aurora CO 34 F 557th 30-34 106th 1:57:17 11:44
1029. Jamie Wensink Fort Collins CO 22 F 558th 20-24 26th 1:57:45 11:47
1030. Amy Phipps Longmont CO 35 F 559th 35-39 115th 1:57:59 11:48
1031. Cheryl Hergenroeder Golden CO 56 F 560th 55-59 19th 1:58:09 11:49
1032. Karen Miller 64 F 561st 60-64 7th 1:58:12 11:50
1033. Stephanie Beiermann Parker CO 35 F 562nd 35-39 116th 1:59:10 11:55
1034. Cheryl Ames Arvada CO 61 F 563rd 60-64 8th 1:59:26 11:57
1035. Linda Wilson Englewood CO 60 F 564th 60-64 9th 1:59:38 11:58
1036. Warren T Johnson Denver CO 61 M 470th 60-64 26th 1:59:46 11:59
1037. Leigh Dawn Wills Denver CO 40 F 565th 40-44 101st 1:59:56 12:00
1038. Natasha Bullard Fort Collins CO 20 F 566th 20-24 27th 2:00:00 12:00
1039. Angela Leiker Denver CO 39 F 567th 35-39 117th 2:00:17 12:02
1040. Perry Thornton 48 M 471st 45-49 57th 2:00:24 12:03
1041. Eleanor Urdiales Fort Morgan CO 61 F 568th 60-64 10th 2:00:26 12:03
1042. Gail Berkey Centennial CO 58 F 569th 55-59 20th 2:00:27 12:03
1043. Tracy Kempf Littleton CO 30 F 570th 30-34 107th 2:00:33 12:04
1044. Tania Myers Parker CO 34 F 571st 30-34 108th 2:00:33 12:04
1045. Anthony Deluna Littleton CO 38 M 472nd 35-39 87th 2:01:12 12:08
1046. Aimee Newman Aurora CO 36 F 572nd 35-39 118th 2:01:48 12:11
1047. Teresa Rison Denver CO 47 F 573rd 45-49 79th 2:01:51 12:12
1048. Brenda Simpson Morrison CO 47 F 574th 45-49 80th 2:01:54 12:12
1049. Autumn Stevenson Greenwood Village CO 36 F 575th 35-39 119th 2:02:02 12:13
1050. Sue Doe Fort Collins CO 52 F 576th 50-54 44th 2:02:14 12:14
1051. Irv Borenstein Englewood CO 53 M 473rd 50-54 49th 2:02:40 12:16
1052. Jennifer Frontz Englewood CO 38 F 577th 35-39 120th 2:02:42 12:17
1053. Sarah Fry Fort Collins CO 37 F 578th 35-39 121st 2:02:43 12:17
1054. Karen Singleton Denver CO 31 F 579th 30-34 109th 2:02:46 12:17
1055. Kristi Fitzgerald Littleton CO 36 F 580th 35-39 122nd 2:02:50 12:17
1056. Leslie Behr Littleton CO 48 F 581st 45-49 81st 2:02:59 12:18
1057. Megan Salmon Auburn WA 24 F 582nd 20-24 28th 2:03:51 12:24
1058. Sean Duley Arvada CO 43 M 474th 40-44 82nd 2:04:29 12:27
1059. Victor Prall Englewood CO 61 M 475th 60-64 27th 2:04:50 12:29
1060. Nancy Delap Loveland CO 69 F 583rd 65-69 4th 2:06:30 12:39
1061. Christine McCalvy Arvada CO 48 F 584th 45-49 82nd 2:07:38 12:46
1062. Susan Chase Aurora CO 50 F 585th 50-54 45th 2:08:47 12:53
1063. Lynne Niemeyer Berthoud CO 64 F 586th 60-64 11th 2:08:58 12:54
1064. Phyl Schecter Westminster CO 58 F 587th 55-59 21st 2:09:42 12:59
1065. Mary McWilliams Brighton CO 39 F 588th 35-39 123rd 2:10:25 13:03
1066. Brenna Pritchard Denver CO 18 F 589th 19 & dn 1st 2:10:26 13:03
1067. Cheryl Matthews Denver CO 28 F 590th 25-29 61st 2:12:27 13:15
1068. Megan Airington Denver CO 30 F 591st 30-34 110th 2:12:31 13:16
1069. Jennifer Scammell Denver CO 23 F 592nd 20-24 29th 2:13:21 13:21
1070. Kirk Gehringer 35 M 476th 35-39 88th 2:15:40 13:34
1071. Chelsea Werner Denver CO 26 F 593rd 25-29 62nd 2:15:40 13:34
1072. Chuck Tague Denver CO 29 M 477th 25-29 42nd 2:15:40 13:34
1073. Kara Baclawski Centennial CO 40 F 594th 40-44 102nd 2:18:50 13:53
1074. Kim Johnson Lakewood CO 30 F 595th 30-34 111th 2:20:55 14:06
1075. Mary Pritchard Denver CO 24 F 596th 20-24 30th 2:21:31 14:10
1076. Janet Orvetz Denver CO 28 F 597th 25-29 63rd 2:22:22 14:15
1077. Marilyn Olen Denver CO 82 F 598th 80+ 2nd 2:25:00 14:30
1078. Michelle Troch Denver CO 42 F 599th 40-44 103rd 2:32:11 15:14
1079. Vicky Kirk Thornton CO 53 F 600th 50-54 46th 2:32:14 15:14