Clawson's Firecracker Mile

back to results

Jul. 4, 2007

Clawson's Firecracker Mile
Clawson, MI
Provided by Rotpac Racing LLC


Overall Female Winners
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Denisa Costescu 99 12 04:55 4:55/M
2 Erin Webster 99 15 04:57 4:57/M
3 Grace Green 99 20 05:07 5:07/M
4 Danielle Hobbs 99 27 05:15 5:15/M
5 Susan Savasky 99 35 05:28 5:28/M

Female 0-99
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rebecca Walter 99 36 05:30 5:30/M
2 Jennifer Yee 99 40 05:34 5:34/M
3 Lisa Oleicsak 99 43 05:39 5:39/M
4 Allie Hock 99 51 05:49 5:49/M
5 Kelsie Schweartz 99 57 05:58 5:58/M
6 Libby Allen 99 60 06:00 6:00/M
7 Niki Read 99 63 06:03 6:03/M
8 Lyndsay Healy 99 73 06:13 6:13/M
9 Anna Dinverno 99 74 06:16 6:16/M
10 Carmin Allen 99 75 06:23 6:23/M
11 Samantha Hsieh 99 80 06:27 6:27/M
12 Brean Maclean 99 85 06:36 6:36/M
13 Melissa Engle 99 86 06:36 6:36/M
14 Katie O'Donnell 99 89 06:47 6:47/M
15 emma richmond 99 90 06:49 6:49/M
16 Kate Pattronik 99 91 06:50 6:50/M
17 Shanleigh Conlan 99 94 06:52 6:52/M
18 Tracy Caruss 99 95 06:53 6:53/M
19 Mariann D'Giovanni 99 96 06:54 6:54/M
20 Christine Kelly 99 97 06:56 6:56/M
21 Collette Chapp 99 101 07:01 7:01/M
22 Monica Francis 99 102 07:06 7:06/M
23 Stephanie Johnson 99 106 07:10 7:10/M
24 Alyssa Roegner 99 107 07:13 7:13/M
25 Miranda Smith 99 108 07:13 7:13/M
26 Carmen B 99 110 07:15 7:15/M
27 Sandra Parry 99 112 07:26 7:26/M
28 Marlene Kelly 99 114 07:27 7:27/M
29 Amanda Collins 99 118 07:36 7:36/M
30 Leslie Cieclechowicz 99 122 07:44 7:44/M
31 Alexandra Matuchuk 99 123 07:44 7:44/M
32 Stephanie Stevens 99 124 07:46 7:46/M
33 Katherine Bartz 99 125 07:49 7:49/M
34 Biele Brown 99 127 07:55 7:55/M
35 Mandy Calhoon 99 128 07:56 7:56/M
36 Carol Bator 99 129 08:01 8:01/M
37 Debbie Sherman 99 130 08:01 8:01/M
38 Mia Ranu 99 131 08:07 8:07/M
39 Sarah Travis 99 132 08:08 8:08/M
40 sheridan brown 99 133 08:09 8:09/M
41 Emma Rafferty 99 135 08:17 8:17/M
42 Maria Broecker 99 137 08:19 8:19/M
43 Jan Seeds 99 141 08:26 8:26/M
44 Vicky Read 99 142 08:26 8:26/M
45 Becky Seeds 99 143 08:27 8:27/M
46 Christine Jenkins 99 146 08:30 8:30/M
47 Molly McClelland 99 148 08:50 8:50/M
48 Bailey McClelland 99 149 08:51 8:51/M
49 Michelle Schultz 99 150 08:53 8:53/M
50 Michelle Kendell 99 151 08:54 8:54/M
51 Claire Kendell 99 152 09:01 9:01/M
52 Katie Cprek 99 153 09:02 9:02/M
53 Shylah Petkos 99 154 09:04 9:04/M
54 Cindy Hamilton 99 155 09:06 9:06/M
55 Amanda Hamilton 99 156 09:06 9:06/M
56 Tracy Allen 99 157 09:12 9:12/M
57 Cheryl Hays 99 159 09:14 9:14/M
58 Ann Hays 99 161 09:34 9:34/M
59 Kelly Hill 99 162 09:49 9:49/M
60 Jeanine Reichenbach 99 163 10:05 10:05/M
61 Olivia Smith 99 165 10:46 10:46/M
62 Kristin Sharp 99 167 10:49 10:49/M
63 Jennifer Van Vianen 99 170 11:08 11:08/M



Overall Male Winners
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chris Haage 99 1 04:17 4:17/M
2 Anthony Pavicic 99 2 04:22 4:22/M
3 Olvidiu Olteanu 99 3 04:30 4:30/M
4 Ryan Piippo 99 4 04:37 4:37/M
5 Matt Yacoub 99 5 04:38 4:38/M

Male 0-99
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jules Winfield Lake Orion MI 99 6 04:44 4:44/M
2 Shane Logan 99 7 04:45 4:45/M
3 Denny Sivard 99 8 04:51 4:51/M
4 Matt Francis 99 9 04:53 4:53/M
5 Kyle Roche 99 10 04:53 4:53/M
6 David Elliot 99 11 04:54 4:54/M
7 Don Jackson 99 13 04:55 4:55/M
8 Michael AdoMcZyk 99 14 04:57 4:57/M
9 Dan Duosy 99 16 05:01 5:01/M
10 Stephen Reed 99 17 05:03 5:03/M
11 Chris Rudolph 99 18 05:07 5:07/M
12 Jake Hamilton 99 19 05:07 5:07/M
13 Justin Schumacher 99 21 05:07 5:07/M
14 Jim Bagiackas 99 22 05:09 5:09/M
15 Merlin Elsner 99 23 05:09 5:09/M
16 Alex Attoy 99 24 05:11 5:11/M
17 Ron Marvin 99 25 05:14 5:14/M
18 Victor Allen 99 26 05:14 5:14/M
19 Bruce Paul 99 28 05:15 5:15/M
20 Mark Tremel 99 29 05:20 5:20/M
21 Zach Cieclechowicz 99 30 05:22 5:22/M
22 Tony Davis 99 31 05:24 5:24/M
23 Ron Jacobs 99 32 05:25 5:25/M
24 Dave James 99 33 05:25 5:25/M
25 Stan Ford Lake Orion MI 99 34 05:27 5:27/M
26 Jim Hawarny 99 37 05:31 5:31/M
27 Jared Durell 99 38 05:32 5:32/M
28 Ambrose Dagiovanni 99 39 05:32 5:32/M
29 Al Lilly 99 41 05:35 5:35/M
30 Chris Skowronski 99 42 05:36 5:36/M
31 Branko Hamilton 99 44 05:41 5:41/M
32 Brad Zidzinski 99 45 05:42 5:42/M
33 Joe Semnan 99 46 05:42 5:42/M
34 Bill Kendall 99 47 05:43 5:43/M
35 Kevin Loddy 99 48 05:45 5:45/M
36 Daniel Morel 99 49 05:47 5:47/M
37 Matt Metzger 99 50 05:47 5:47/M
38 Nate Hock 99 52 05:52 5:52/M
39 Jasper Thewes 99 53 05:53 5:53/M
40 Richard Dean 99 54 05:56 5:56/M
41 James Ritchards 99 55 05:57 5:57/M
42 John Trvathan 99 56 05:57 5:57/M
43 Ben Kendall 99 58 05:59 5:59/M
44 Mike Gerasimovich 99 59 06:00 6:00/M
45 Participant 331 99 61 06:02 6:02/M
46 Craig Hodges 99 62 06:03 6:03/M
47 Brad Eickhorst 99 64 06:05 6:05/M
48 Kevin Taylor West Bloomfield MI 99 65 06:06 6:06/M
49 Brett Pez... 99 66 06:08 6:08/M
50 Bryce Hepner 99 67 06:10 6:10/M
51 David O'Connell 99 68 06:11 6:11/M
52 Tony Krempa 99 69 06:11 6:11/M
53 Russell Streakman 99 70 06:11 6:11/M
54 Ric Giles 99 71 06:12 6:12/M
55 Timothy Clark 99 72 06:13 6:13/M
56 Curtis Bartz 99 76 06:23 6:23/M
57 Wendy Schray 99 77 06:23 6:23/M
58 Wilhelmus Van Vianen 99 78 06:24 6:24/M
59 Jim Fitch 99 79 06:25 6:25/M
60 Jeremy Frenznick 99 81 06:30 6:30/M
61 A Forenzig-Cofa 99 82 06:32 6:32/M
62 Pete Olsen 99 83 06:34 6:34/M
63 Everett Ottoy 99 84 06:35 6:35/M
64 Gary Read 99 87 06:37 6:37/M
65 Rich Fischer 99 88 06:38 6:38/M
66 Ryan McClelland 99 92 06:51 6:51/M
67 Steve McClelland 99 93 06:52 6:52/M
68 Jacob Kelly 99 98 06:57 6:57/M
69 Ethan Ottoy 99 99 06:59 6:59/M
70 Rod Wright 99 100 07:01 7:01/M
71 Scott Will 99 103 07:06 7:06/M
72 Michael Mil... 99 104 07:08 7:08/M
73 Ken Wright Plymouth MI 99 105 07:09 7:09/M
74 Nic Giles 99 109 07:13 7:13/M
75 James Pierce 99 111 07:24 7:24/M
76 Chris Schlenker 99 113 07:27 7:27/M
77 Marcus Jackson 99 115 07:30 7:30/M
78 Mike Young 99 116 07:31 7:31/M
79 Art Smith 99 117 07:32 7:32/M
80 Brandon Wentworth 99 119 07:39 7:39/M
81 Mike Ranieri 99 120 07:40 7:40/M
82 Dan Johnson 99 121 07:43 7:43/M
83 Michael O'Neill 99 126 07:51 7:51/M
84 Avery Ottoy 99 134 08:09 8:09/M
85 Lee Pritchard 99 136 08:18 8:18/M
86 Noah Seihl 99 138 08:21 8:21/M
87 Bob O'Donnell Southfield MI 99 139 08:23 8:23/M
88 Todd Terry 99 140 08:24 8:24/M
89 Carter Ellis 99 144 08:28 8:28/M
90 Bill Horner 99 145 08:30 8:30/M
91 Glen Jenkins 99 147 08:38 8:38/M
92 Chris Schultz 99 158 09:13 9:13/M
93 Jon Hays 99 160 09:17 9:17/M
94 Max Resch 99 164 10:13 10:13/M
95 Brad Smith 99 166 10:46 10:46/M
96 Clayton Moody 99 168 11:01 11:01/M
97 Aaron Bard 99 169 11:07 11:07/M