One Day to Feed 5K

back to results

Aug. 30, 2009

One Day to Feed 5K
Clarkston, MI
Provided by Rotpac Racing, L.L.C.


Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Place Time Pace
1 Ross Chapman Oxford MI 911 15 1 M 0-99 19:18.0 6:14/M
2 Terry Carmean Ortonville MI 894 53 2 M 0-99 19:38.0 6:20/M
3 Austin Peasah Oakland MI 883 13 3 M 0-99 19:41.2 6:21/M
4 Rodney Dibble Clarkston MI 897 51 4 M 0-99 21:30.3 6:56/M
5 Tobin Eyestone Oxford MI 818 20 5 M 0-99 21:34.4 6:57/M
6 Phil Hamelin Clarkston MI 823 44 6 M 0-99 21:36.1 6:58/M
7 Liz Hendershott Ortonville MI 898 44 1 F 0-99 22:40.4 7:19/M
8 Brian Phipps Clarkston MI 858 33 7 M 0-99 23:08.2 7:28/M
9 Scott Pero Lake Orion MI 854 34 8 M 0-99 23:10.4 7:28/M
10 Andrew Schmidt 881 29 9 M 0-99 23:23.5 7:33/M
11 Cody Cousins Ortonville MI 801 15 10 M 0-99 23:32.0 7:35/M
12 Jordan Cox Clarkston MI 805 14 11 M 0-99 23:44.3 7:39/M
13 Jordan Boylan Rochester MI 792 31 12 M 0-99 23:55.2 7:43/M
14 Marc Kamp Clarkston MI 831 50 13 M 0-99 24:34.1 7:55/M
15 Valerie Moore Clarkston MI 846 46 2 F 0-99 24:56.0 8:03/M
16 Michael Monrik White Lake MI 890 41 14 M 0-99 25:02.1 8:05/M
17 Pat Hendren Clarkston MI 896 53 15 M 0-99 25:06.3 8:06/M
18 Christine Rogers Clarkston MI 863 32 3 F 0-99 25:08.1 8:06/M
19 David Ashley 895 99 16 M 0-99 25:09.5 8:07/M
20 Chris Braue 880 36 17 M 0-99 25:09.5 8:07/M
21 Payton Cousins Ortonville MI 802 13 18 M 0-99 25:19.2 8:10/M
22 Will Cousins Ortonville MI 804 40 19 M 0-99 25:19.2 8:10/M
23 Jason Sotzen Ortonville MI 866 21 20 M 0-99 25:22.2 8:11/M
24 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 899 46 21 M 0-99 25:30.2 8:14/M
25 Stacy Welsh Grand Blanc MI 874 37 4 F 0-99 25:37.0 8:16/M
26 Randy Burmeister Ortonville MI 797 49 22 M 0-99 26:00.3 8:23/M
27 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 903 59 5 F 0-99 26:04.1 8:25/M
28 Tyler Burmeister Ortonville MI 912 14 23 M 0-99 26:06.0 8:25/M
29 Chris Nickson Sterling Heights MI 852 45 24 M 0-99 27:05.4 8:44/M
30 Brandy Miller Waterford MI 845 31 6 F 0-99 27:14.4 8:47/M
31 Ana-Maria Nae Troy MI 849 17 7 F 0-99 27:16.2 8:48/M
32 Andy Keller White Lake MI 891 26 25 M 0-99 27:32.0 8:53/M
33 Kara Evans Waterford MI 817 43 8 F 0-99 27:34.5 8:54/M
34 Mary Hamelin Clarkston MI 824 48 9 F 0-99 27:38.6 8:55/M
35 Chris Bobcean 790 33 10 F 0-99 27:47.1 8:58/M
36 Sarah Klein Royal Oak 835 16 11 F 0-99 27:53.5 9:00/M
37 Pete Marshall Linden MI 913 33 26 M 0-99 27:57.0 9:01/M
38 Jeffrey Venhoff Utica MI 904 40 27 M 0-99 27:58.2 9:01/M
39 Justin Hanning Holland MI 825 26 28 M 0-99 28:04.2 9:03/M
40 Robert Bise Davisburg MI 908 48 29 M 0-99 28:05.2 9:04/M
41 Julie Bise Davisburg MI 909 48 12 F 0-99 28:06.0 9:04/M
42 Norman Hart Davison MI 910 67 30 M 0-99 28:23.5 9:09/M
43 James Schneider 905 99 31 M 0-99 28:26.0 9:10/M
44 Susan Kuchnicki White Lake MI 892 47 13 F 0-99 28:27.1 9:11/M
45 James Marquis Ortonville MI 839 44 32 M 0-99 28:28.0 9:11/M
46 Donna Matteson Walled Lake MI 842 38 14 F 0-99 28:30.4 9:12/M
47 Mike Devries Auburn Hills MI 813 39 33 M 0-99 28:32.0 9:12/M
48 Angela Anderson Lake Orion MI 789 37 15 F 0-99 28:39.4 9:15/M
49 Christy Demoff Ortonville MI 809 39 16 F 0-99 28:48.1 9:17/M
50 Christina Bray Grand Blanc MI 893 35 17 F 0-99 29:21.6 9:28/M
51 Todd Cox Clarkston MI 882 39 34 M 0-99 29:31.5 9:31/M
52 Rochelle Wamsher 914 99 18 F 0-99 29:39.3 9:34/M
53 Carey Stricklin Clarkston MI 868 31 19 F 0-99 29:51.4 9:38/M
54 Marshall Grazioli Canton MI 821 48 35 M 0-99 29:53.4 9:38/M
55 Jason Dickman Waterford MI 814 10 36 M 0-99 29:58.1 9:40/M
56 Dante Demoff Ortonville MI 810 14 37 M 0-99 30:03.2 9:42/M
57 Amanda Walsh Milford MI 889 24 20 F 0-99 30:10.5 9:44/M
58 David Kott Sterling Heights MI 836 37 38 M 0-99 30:15.4 9:45/M
59 Richard Wojciechowski Oxford MI 876 57 39 M 0-99 30:23.4 9:48/M
60 Laura Smith Fishers IN 906 45 21 F 0-99 30:32.2 9:51/M
61 Jaclyn Mairoana Utica MI 838 27 22 F 0-99 30:37.4 9:53/M
62 Marvin Stevenson Rochester Hills MI 900 74 40 M 0-99 30:39.2 9:53/M
63 Gary Warner Waterford MI 871 34 41 M 0-99 30:54.4 9:58/M
64 Kiley Weidman Clarkston MI 873 24 23 F 0-99 30:59.1 10:00/M
65 Robin Alley Clarkston MI 787 47 24 F 0-99 31:00.5 10:00/M
66 Nichole Trzasko Waterford MI 869 31 25 F 0-99 31:02.3 10:01/M
67 Kandi Cousins Ortonville MI 803 46 26 F 0-99 31:10.4 10:03/M
68 Ana Easlick 886 34 27 F 0-99 31:19.3 10:06/M
69 Claudia Keglovitz Clarkston MI 833 45 28 F 0-99 31:25.4 10:08/M
70 Jill Holland 884 32 29 F 0-99 31:38.2 10:12/M
71 Cindy Mester Oxford MI 844 38 30 F 0-99 31:52.4 10:17/M
72 Jacob Bray Grand Blanc MI 902 11 42 M 0-99 31:59.3 10:19/M
73 Thomas Brock Commerce Township MI 794 31 43 M 0-99 32:09.3 10:22/M
74 Laura Burmeister Ortonville MI 798 43 31 F 0-99 32:26.3 10:28/M
75 Steven Demoff Ortonville MI 811 13 44 M 0-99 33:06.4 10:41/M
76 Sarah Stickney Waterford MI 867 29 32 F 0-99 33:10.0 10:42/M
77 Andrew Alley Clarkston MI 788 48 45 M 0-99 33:13.4 10:43/M
78 Laurie Renchik Ortonville MI 907 52 33 F 0-99 33:15.1 10:44/M
79 Tyler Bray Grand Blanc MI 901 13 46 M 0-99 33:36.0 10:50/M
80 Johnna Dickman Waterford MI 815 35 34 F 0-99 33:41.5 10:52/M
81 Dalene Decker Clarkston MI 807 54 35 F 0-99 33:44.5 10:53/M
82 Cathy Schmantowsky Keego Harbor MI 864 43 36 F 0-99 33:50.5 10:55/M
83 Patty Hester Clarkston MI 827 55 37 F 0-99 33:55.6 10:56/M
84 Kristen Pearless-Healey 885 39 38 F 0-99 34:02.5 10:59/M
85 Curt Demoff Ortonville MI 808 39 47 M 0-99 34:20.4 11:05/M
86 Andrea Fahr Clarkston MI 819 35 39 F 0-99 34:28.5 11:07/M
87 Chris Fahr Clarkston MI 820 34 48 M 0-99 34:32.0 11:08/M
88 Cerven-Astell Troy MI 799 49 40 F 0-99 34:34.0 11:09/M
89 Mona Boersma Clarkston MI 791 40 41 F 0-99 34:57.2 11:16/M
90 Jilleen Devries Auburn Hills MI 812 37 42 F 0-99 35:25.0 11:25/M
91 Sheryl Walsh Novi MI 888 56 43 F 0-99 35:31.4 11:27/M
92 Mark Hutchins Lake Orion MI 829 34 49 M 0-99 35:38.6 11:30/M
93 Troy Brown Ferndale MI 796 26 50 M 0-99 35:39.4 11:30/M
94 Kurt Shanks Clarkston MI 865 52 51 M 0-99 36:22.6 11:44/M
95 Emily Phillips Clarkston MI 857 35 44 F 0-99 36:36.4 11:48/M
96 Kelly Witt Clarkston MI 875 36 45 F 0-99 36:36.5 11:48/M
97 Milissa Schmantowsky 887 46 46 F 0-99 36:37.3 11:49/M
98 Rachel Bradford Oxford MI 793 19 47 F 0-99 36:47.1 11:52/M
99 Nikki Morgan Clarkston MI 847 30 48 F 0-99 37:27.0 12:05/M
100 Jessica Walker White Lake MI 870 26 49 F 0-99 37:28.3 12:05/M
101 Sheryl Roberts White Lake MI 862 49 50 F 0-99 37:28.6 12:05/M
102 Lisa Marsack Clarkston MI 841 32 51 F 0-99 38:03.0 12:16/M
103 Chelsea Warner Holland MI 872 24 52 F 0-99 39:02.2 12:35/M
104 Aaron Kirk Ortonville MI 834 34 52 M 0-99 39:31.5 12:45/M
105 Denise Poniatowski Holly MI 859 48 53 F 0-99 41:15.1 13:18/M
106 Hudson Traverse City MI 828 34 54 F 0-99 41:38.0 13:26/M
107 Jason Nicholes Clarkston MI 851 30 53 M 0-99 45:48.1 14:46/M
108 Jason Radcliff Utica MI 861 31 54 M 0-99 46:03.0 14:51/M
109 Alicia Nicholes Clarkston MI 850 30 55 F 0-99 46:06.5 14:52/M
110 Barb Petrowske Lake Orion MI 856 54 56 F 0-99 46:53.0 15:07/M
111 Marie Woodman Clarkston MI 877 65 57 F 0-99 46:55.0 15:08/M
112 Keith Woodman Clarkston MI 878 64 55 M 0-99 48:03.0 15:30/M
113 Dale Petrowske Lake Orion MI 855 53 56 M 0-99 48:03.3 15:30/M