Summer's End Trail Run

back to results

Aug. 22, 2009

Summer's End Trail Run
Saginaw, Michigan
Provided by Hawks Running Club


name race overall plage group time age division gender city - sta
Tia Pokojski 1.5MYR 9 1 14:30 7 10U F Saginaw MI
McKenna Fluder 1.5MYR 12 2 16:43 9 10U F Saginaw MI
Madison Fluder 1.5MYR 14 3 17:08 6 10U F Saginaw MI
Andrea Nikolai 1.5MYR 2 1 11:09 12 11-14 F Freeland M
Katelyn Tessin 1.5MYR 4 2 11:39 13 11-14 F Hemlock MI
Ashley Weigold 1.5MYR 8 3 14:21 13 11-14 F Hemlock MI
Libby Schroeder 1.5MYR 11 4 16:08 12 11-14 F Hemlock MI
Rebecca Tessin 1.5MYR 13 5 17:05 11 11-14 F Hemlock MI
Jordan Eisengruber1.5MYR 3 1 11:10 10 10U M Saginaw MI
Clayton Charbeneau1.5MYR 6 2 12:50 10 10U M Saginaw MI
Parker Eisengruber1.5MYR 1 1 10:55 12 11-14 M Saginaw MI
Cameron Fluder 1.5MYR 5 2 12:27 12 11-14 M Saginaw MI
Tyler Baker 1.5MYR 7 3 12:53 11 11-14 M Saginaw MI
Danny Bernard 1.5MYR 10 4 16:04 12 11-14 M Midland MI




name race overall placegender place time gender city - state
Betsy Borchard 1.5MW 2 1 24:27:00 F Saginaw MI
Deanna Popielarz 1.5MW 3 2 24:27:00 F Saginaw MI
Kathryn Scharich 1.5MW 4 3 24:27:00 F Saginaw MI
Renee Pokojski 1.5MW 7 4 25:44:00 F Saginaw MI
Rebecca Tylka 1.5MW 8 5 29:58:00 F Brandon FL
Haley Tylka 1.5MW 9 6 30:36:00 F Saginaw MI
Pam Lenz 1.5MW 11 7 33:02:00 F Saginaw MI
David Cable 1.5MW 1 1 19:40:00 M Saginaw MI
Dennis Borchard 1.5MW 5 2 24:31:00 M Saginaw MI
Terry Lenz 1.5MW 6 3 24:35:00 M Saginaw MI
Carsen Solis 1.5MW 10 4 30:36:00 M Saginaw MI




name race overall placage group place time age division gender city - state
Gina Mynatt 5K 64 1 32:23:00 10 10U F Saginaw MI
Madison Camp 5K 73 2 35:30:00 9 10U F Saginaw MI
Kaylee Pierce 5K 74 3 37:05:00 10 10U F Saginaw MI
Morgan Pratt 5K 16 1 24:21:00 14 11-14 F Saginaw MI
Karla Drzewicki 5K 17 2 24:23:00 14 11-14 F Essexville MI
Mary Doran 5K 23 3 24:59:00 12 11-14 F Saginaw MI
Nicole Tetreau 5K 27 4 25:29:00 13 11-14 F Saginaw MI
Olivia Llewelyn 5K 30 5 25:45:00 12 11-14 F Saginaw MI
Amber Rambow 5K 31 6 25:51:00 13 11-14 F Saginaw MI
Amanda Phillips 5K 32 7 26:00:00 14 11-14 F Saginaw MI
Casey Rappuhn 5K 36 8 26:27:00 12 11-14 F Saginaw MI
Destiny Wallace 5K 43 9 26:43:00 14 11-14 F Saginaw MI
Hannah Fletcher 5K 46 10 27:11:00 13 11-14 F Saginaw MI
Elyse Adamo 5K 47 11 27:30:00 12 11-14 F Saginaw MI
Libby Charbeneau 5K 50 12 27:59:00 12 11-14 F Saginaw MI
Hannah Mills 5K 51 13 28:09:00 13 11-14 F Saginaw MI
Heidi Brandenburg 5K 72 14 35:24:00 14 11-14 F Sterling MI
Ashton Pokojski 5K 76 15 37:12:00 14 11-14 F Saginaw MI
Megen Rapp 5K 7 1 21:44:00 16 15-17 F Midland MI
Deja Wallace 5K 10 2 23:04:00 15 15-17 F Saginaw MI
Morgan Scott 5K 15 3 24:14:00 15 15-17 F Freeland MI
Alyssa Piering 5K 55 4 28:52:00 15 15-17 F Midland MI
Colette Puchacz 5K 28 1 25:30:00 26 18-29 F Saginaw MI
Denise Walsh 5K 45 2 27:01:00 28 18-29 F Caledonia MI
Lisa Heffron 5K 29 3 27:50:00 25 18-29 F Charlotte NC
Janelle LaMirand 5K 48 4 27:50:00 26 18-29 F Saginaw MI
Sarah Estes 5K 61 5 30:23:00 28 18-29 F Saginaw MI
Tiwana Frazier 5K 62 1 30:42:00 32 30-39 F Saginaw MI
Stacey Corrigan 5K 66 2 32:39:00 34 30-39 F Hemlock MI
Heather Rumley 5K 68 3 33:39:00 34 30-39 F Westland MI
Connie Zvana 5K 77 4 37:30:00 33 30-39 F Bay City MI
Mary Kay Mynatt 5K 34 1 26:18:00 44 40-49 F Saginaw MI
Christina Irwin 5K 35 2 26:26:00 40 40-49 F Reese MI
Karen Nikolai 5K 49 3 27:52:00 46 40-49 F Freeland MI
Lisa Hall 5K 71 4 35:08:00 43 40-49 F Saginaw MI
Jennifer Pierce 5K 75 5 37:05:00 40 40-49 F Saginaw MI
Brady Rappuhn 5K 59 1 30:14:00 8 10U M Saginaw MI
Brandon Scharich 5K 3 1 19:25:00 14 11-14 M Saginaw MI
Pez Lopez 5K 4 2 21:03:00 13 11-14 M Saginaw MI
Gabe Acevedo 5K 9 3 22:44:00 14 11-14 M Saginaw MI
Mitchell Mynatt 5K 13 4 24:01:00 12 11-14 M Saginaw MI
Joseph Popielarz 5K 14 5 24:03:00 13 11-14 M Saginaw MI
Trevor Veselsky 5K 18 6 24:28:00 12 11-14 M Saginaw MI
Jordan Borchard 5K 24 7 25:04:00 12 11-14 M Saginaw MI
Sebastian Ramos 5K 33 8 26:17:00 11 11-14 M Saginaw MI
Chris Baldwin 5K 38 9 26:34:00 13 11-14 M Saginaw MI
Brandon Freudenstei 5K 39 10 26:34:00 13 11-14 M Saginaw MI
Scott Laorr 5K 41 11 26:40:00 13 11-14 M Saginaw MI
Max Cobb 5K 42 12 26:41:00 13 11-14 M Saginaw MI
Ryan Laorr 5K 54 13 28:34:00 11 11-14 M Saginaw MI
Monte Scott 5K 1 1 18:28:00 16 15-17 M Freeland MI
Nicholas Brandenbur 5K 5 2 21:17:00 16 15-17 M Sterling MI
Konnor Lange 5K 6 3 21:23:00 16 15-17 M Bay City MI
Tim Heffron 5K 8 4 22:42:00 17 15-17 M Alta WY
Anthony Heffron 5K 20 5 24:37:00 15 15-17 M Weston WI
Nathan Heffron 5K 44 6 26:53:00 16 15-17 M Glasgow KY
Kyle Schroeder 5K 12 1 23:58:00 18 18-29 M Hemlock MI
Scott Heffron 5K 25 2 25:07:00 21 18-29 M Troy MI
Brandon Walsh 5K 26 3 25:09:00 27 18-29 M Caledonia MI
Ben Heffron 5K 60 4 30:22:00 23 18-29 M USS Benford
Mike Thompson 5K 11 1 23:17:00 34 30-39 M Charlotte NC
John Kowalski 5K 21 2 24:46:00 30 30-39 M Saginaw MI
Joe Wentworth 5K 52 3 28:22:00 37 30-39 M Mt. Pleasant MI
Jamison Heffron 5K 79 4 40:30:00 39 30-39 M Glasgow KY
Chris Holm 5K 80 5 44:48:00 35 30-39 M Saginaw MI
Kyle Charbeneau 5K 19 1 24:29:00 41 40-49 M Saginaw MI
John Mynatt 5K 22 2 24:47:00 42 40-49 M Saginaw MI
Chris Arnold 5K 37 3 26:32:00 48 40-49 M Midland MI
David Lange 5K 40 4 26:29:00 44 40-49 M Bay City MI
Robert Reid 5K 53 5 28:28:00 41 40-49 M Tampa FL
Mark Irwin 5K 56 6 28:53:00 42 40-49 M Reese MI
Russ Taylor 5K 57 7 30:08:00 47 40-49 M Freeland MI
Dan Piering 5K 58 8 30:09:00 42 40-49 M Midland MI
Brian Schroeder 5K 63 9 31:48:00 48 40-49 M Hemlock MI
David Rumley 5K 69 10 33:42:00 46 40-49 M Westland MI
Ken Heffron 5K 70 11 34:24:00 47 40-49 M Weston WI
Chris Glowacki 5K 2 1 18:46:00 54 50-59 M Freeland MI
Andy Heffron 5K 65 2 32:37:00 51 50-59 M Alta WY
Rod Gombar 5K 67 3 33:02:00 56 50-59 M Holly MI
Dan Heffron 5K 78 4 40:27:00 54 50-59 M Troy MI

Saginaw, Michigan
Provided by Hawks Running Club