Crim Festival of Races 5K, Wheelers & 1 Mile

back to results

Aug. 22, 2009

Crim Festival of Races 5K, Wheelers & 1 Mile
Flint, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


Crim 5K Run
Age Group Results
Crim Festival of Races
Saturday, August 22, 2009
******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 1 Mitchel Blake Sly Port Huron 20 16:41 5:23
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 22 Maya Stovall Birmingham 27 19:31 6:17
******************* MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 5 Victor Brown Canton 46 17:27 5:38
******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 25 Lisa Veneziano Fenton 44 19:38 6:20
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 57 Christian Mansour Grand Blanc 13 21:19 6:52
2 67 Jacob Lee Fenton 11 21:31 6:56
3 74 Kyle Schroeder Mason 12 21:48 7:02
4 83 Aaron Squanda Saginaw 13 21:59 7:05
5 116 Larry Popyk Grand Blanc 10 23:03 7:26
6 124 Zachary Sleeman Davison 11 23:22 7:32
7 125 Andrew Mikoleizik Saginaw 12 23:23 7:32
8 127 Sterling McPherson Gaylord 13 23:24 7:33
9 132 Sean Corcoran Grand Blanc 12 23:34 7:36
10 136 Nicholas Sleeman Davison 11 23:39 7:37
11 142 Joshua Richmond Paw Paw 12 23:45 7:39
12 144 Joel Dotson Clio 11 23:50 7:41
13 153 Nicholas Zelley Grand Blanc 13 24:06 7:46
14 159 Zachary Marcy Grand Blanc 13 24:12 7:48
15 162 Luke Gingell Oxford 12 24:18 7:50
16 177 Jared Weisenberger Chesaning 13 24:44 7:58
17 184 Boss Whitehead Grand Blanc 12 24:55 8:02
18 191 Josh Rzeppa Sterling Heights 13 25:01 8:04
19 200 Vincent Popyk Grand Blanc 11 25:12 8:07
20 213 Jared Carter Fenton 11 25:29 8:13
21 220 Andrew Ellsworth Saginaw 12 25:38 8:15
22 243 Mitchell O'Leary Flint 13 25:59 8:22
23 260 Drew Diettrich Monclova 10 26:15 8:27
24 266 Jonathon Williams Grand Blanc 12 26:20 8:29
25 284 Josh Davenport Goodrich 12 26:33 8:33
26 285 Hunter Webb Davison 12 26:33 8:33
27 288 Ben Gingell Oxford 10 26:35 8:34
28 295 Aaron Adams Flushing 12 26:45 8:37
29 309 Sean McCann Flushing 13 26:57 8:41
30 312 Benjamin Walters Grand Blanc 12 27:00 8:42
31 316 Dayton Rush Flint 11 27:04 8:43
32 329 Jonathan Campbell Fenton 12 27:21 8:49
33 344 Matthew Burrus Burton 13 27:36 8:53
34 345 Thomas Cook Grand Blanc 10 27:37 8:54
35 347 Daniel Teer Grand Blanc 13 27:38 8:54
36 351 Evan Berger Grand Blanc 13 27:45 8:56
37 369 Ryan Brink Grand Rapids 13 28:00 9:01
38 381 Trent Klettner Marysville 12 28:12 9:05
39 405 George Beeman Coldwater 12 28:28 9:10
40 432 Ryan Beck Davison 13 28:43 9:15
41 448 Mitchel Metzger Grand Blanc 11 28:55 9:19
42 449 Bryan Lendzion Grand Blanc 9 28:56 9:19
43 455 Alec Horonzy Saginaw 11 28:59 9:20
44 459 Tyler Townsend Flushing 12 29:06 9:22
45 467 Jones Ashton Goodrich 8 29:08 9:23
46 470 Alex Valasek Saginaw 13 29:10 9:24
47 474 Joseph Bade Flint 9 29:11 9:24
48 481 Adam Acker Macomb 13 29:16 9:26
49 514 Connor Van Steenburg Flint 9 29:35 9:32
50 526 Ben Walther Flushing 11 29:40 9:33
51 527 Gage Webster Goodrich 12 29:40 9:34
52 535 Ryan Waggoner Flint 12 29:45 9:35
53 542 Ryan Gentry Swartz Creek 10 29:53 9:37
54 544 Skyler Zieske Linden 9 29:55 9:38
55 545 Aaron Brink Grand Rapids 10 29:56 9:39
56 605 Brandon Pretty Lapeer 9 30:31 9:50
57 609 Andrew Bade Flint 11 30:32 9:50
58 634 Michael Regan Ann Arbor 9 30:48 9:55
59 663 Andy Lendzion Grand Blanc 12 31:03 10:00
60 665 Bennett Stokes Grand Blanc 10 31:04 10:00
61 677 Gray Solomon Northville 10 31:11 10:03
62 710 Charles Start Durand 11 31:33 10:10
63 726 Matthew Hoff Flushing 12 31:41 10:12
64 741 Brian Sams Burton 11 31:56 10:17
65 743 Seth Edwards Linden 11 32:00 10:19
66 761 Tyler Stockley Rochester Hills 8 32:14 10:23
67 794 Shankar Kaushal Grand Blanc 12 32:50 10:34
68 831 Cristian Rodriguez Flint 9 33:21 10:45
69 833 Michael Menosky Lapeer 9 33:21 10:45
70 836 Noah Martin Linden 8 33:26 10:46
71 839 Jacob Martin Linden 11 33:26 10:46
72 850 Evan Carroll Swartz Creek 8 33:32 10:48
73 859 Spencer Bully Grand Blanc 11 33:35 10:49
74 862 Riley Start Durand 12 33:37 10:50
75 867 Deven Mukkamala Flint 9 33:39 10:50
76 870 Blake Lesh Lapeer 9 33:41 10:51
77 872 Samuel Posey Goodrich 7 33:43 10:52
78 888 Colton Care Fenton 10 33:51 10:54
79 898 Thomas K Beaubien Flint 11 33:58 10:57
80 903 Nolan Hamilton Grand Blanc 10 34:03 10:58
81 937 Jonathan Dye Flushing 11 34:30 11:07
82 945 James Jr. McDonough Otisville 13 34:38 11:09
83 980 Jackson Brown Goodrich 8 35:26 11:25
84 985 Ian Ruhala Oxford 12 35:32 11:27
85 991 Samuel Neirink Frankenmuth 9 35:38 11:29
86 1000 Graham Garrison Grand Blanc 10 35:49 11:32
87 1009 Jack Crandall Davison 9 36:01 11:36
88 1011 Eion Reagh Kentwood 8 36:01 11:36
89 1013 Christofer Valasek Saginaw 13 36:03 11:37
90 1028 Thomas Skellett Flint 7 36:18 11:42
91 1053 Wesley Bolton Saginaw 12 36:51 11:52
92 1078 Lance McLean Davison 12 37:25 12:03
93 1082 Nicholas Marcy Grand Blanc 11 37:30 12:05
94 1094 Nikhil Mukkamala Flint 9 37:39 12:08
95 1109 Tyler Brady Davison 10 37:53 12:12
96 1141 Ryan Paiz Bay City 13 38:27 12:23
97 1166 Jeremiah Richardson Davison 10 39:20 12:40
98 1176 Garrett Lesh Lapeer 11 39:40 12:47
99 1181 Kaden Gretka Clarkston 8 39:45 12:48
100 1183 McKartney Harvill Franklin 10 39:49 12:49
101 1187 Colin Swanson Macomb 9 39:52 12:51
102 1233 Jacob Teeple Grand Blanc 5 41:22 13:20
103 1238 Jonathon Mansfield Saginaw 13 41:35 13:23
104 1266 Brent Burman Waterford 6 42:34 13:43
105 1280 Jalen Stockley Rochester Hills 11 43:45 14:05
106 1341 Chase Coleman Linden 11 49:00 15:47
107 1354 Tyson Anderson Davison 11 51:54 16:43
108 1355 Jason Anderson Davison 13 51:55 16:43
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 65 Amanda George Davison 12 21:29 6:55
2 94 Alyssa Byndas Highland 13 22:29 7:15
3 108 Addie May Flushing 13 22:47 7:21
4 123 Lynsie Gram Clarkston 12 23:20 7:31
5 158 Ellie Cowger Fenton 13 24:09 7:47
6 165 Sydney Bowman Cornelius 13 24:21 7:51
7 174 Tiffany McIntosh Essexville 13 24:41 7:57
8 183 Caroline Mansour Grand Blanc 12 24:53 8:01
9 192 Katie Popyk Grand Blanc 11 25:02 8:04
10 226 Kelsey Schroeder Mason 9 25:42 8:17
11 228 Abby Alexander Grand Blanc 13 25:44 8:17
12 233 Kayelin Mazur Grand Blanc 13 25:51 8:20
13 236 Mariah Lengyel Linden 13 25:54 8:21
14 275 Stacia Czyzio Flushing 13 26:28 8:31
15 290 Caleigh Gainey Grand Blanc 13 26:40 8:36
16 301 Jessie Grant Swartz Creek 13 26:48 8:38
17 304 Morgan Zloto Grand Blanc 13 26:52 8:39
18 307 Sara Ruhstorfer Grand Blanc 13 26:54 8:40
19 311 Jacqueline Reneaud Goodrich 13 26:58 8:41
20 322 Madeline Martin Davison 12 27:16 8:47
21 336 Olivia Anzalone Grand Blanc 10 27:28 8:51
22 346 Alex Nemer Swartz Creek 10 27:38 8:54
23 349 Katlyn Moonan Davison 13 27:41 8:55
24 353 Becca Eckblad Grand Blanc 12 27:47 8:57
25 354 McKenzie Stein Grand Blanc 13 27:47 8:57
26 389 Gianna Desimone Goodrich 11 28:16 9:06
27 399 Adia Hansen Silver Spring 9 28:24 9:09
28 424 Elysabeth Oson Davison 12 28:39 9:14
29 425 Sadie Staudacher Grand Blanc 13 28:39 9:14
30 431 Madison Macksood Fenton 12 28:42 9:15
31 465 Natalie Nemer Swatz Creek 12 29:08 9:23
32 475 Brooke Novess Mt Morris 13 29:12 9:24
33 477 Kelly Cadman Chesterfield 13 29:14 9:25
34 520 Abigail Smith Flushing 10 29:37 9:32
35 554 Madison Bisbee Flint 13 30:00 9:40
36 563 Taylor Ovadek Grand Blanc 13 30:05 9:41
37 566 Jessica Springhetti Fenton 12 30:05 9:42
38 574 Natalie Fleming Metamora 10 30:10 9:43
39 577 Samantha Denicolo Grand Blanc 12 30:10 9:43
40 587 Emily Emrick Flint 12 30:16 9:45
41 601 Allahna Hawkins Flint 12 30:28 9:49
42 606 Rebekah Anthony Grand Rapids 13 30:31 9:50
43 620 Veronica Freel Dewitt 10 30:38 9:52
44 651 Heidi Haas Linden 13 30:58 9:58
45 657 Mallory Diettrich Monclova 11 31:01 10:00
46 666 Katharine Martin Flushing 13 31:04 10:00
47 680 Amber Czeiszperger Pittsford 7 31:12 10:03
48 683 Alaina Crandell Grand Blanc 11 31:13 10:03
49 688 Shealyn Mandle Fenton 11 31:15 10:04
50 696 Megan Roth Flushing 13 31:19 10:05
51 700 Andrea Tomczak Flushing 13 31:24 10:07
52 705 Mackenzie Kryska Grand Blanc 12 31:32 10:09
53 706 Lila Hussein Davison 13 31:32 10:10
54 713 Kiley Corcoran Grand Blanc 11 31:34 10:10
55 728 Amber Greenlick Goodrich 11 31:42 10:13
56 744 Sarah Kochis Grand Blanc 13 32:00 10:19
57 746 Alaina Wendt Highland 11 32:05 10:20
58 753 Emma Garcia Lapeer 7 32:11 10:22
59 763 Morgen Metzger Grand Blanc 9 32:15 10:23
60 792 Brooke Mullin Burton 12 32:49 10:34
61 798 Sophia Sahouri Gaines 13 32:57 10:37
62 803 Kennedy Kuhlmann Grand Blanc 6 33:01 10:38
63 820 Sara Erwin Schererville 10 33:15 10:43
64 822 Kaitlyn Stricker Galesburg 8 33:16 10:43
65 826 Nicole Danz Goodrich 13 33:19 10:44
66 861 Margaret Popyk Grand Blanc 9 33:37 10:50
67 875 Katherine Pilarski Grand Blanc 12 33:45 10:52
68 894 Kristen Wolfe Grand Blanc 13 33:55 10:56
69 911 Alexandra Caruso Grand Blanc 10 34:11 11:01
70 920 Emma Crandall Davison 13 34:16 11:02
71 921 Brooke Malatinsky Owosso 13 34:16 11:02
72 942 Andrea Sahouri Grand Blanc 13 34:35 11:09
73 989 Sarah Brown Dryden 7 35:37 11:28
74 997 Hannah Prewitt Grand Blanc 7 35:46 11:31
75 1002 Briley Brogan East Lansing 9 35:54 11:34
76 1003 Abby Rachor Fenton 12 35:54 11:34
77 1004 Sophie Rachor Fenton 10 35:54 11:34
78 1007 Mattie Johnston Flushing 9 35:55 11:34
79 1008 Samantha Belongia Freeland 13 35:57 11:35
80 1017 Elizabeth Sahouri Saginaw 12 36:07 11:38
81 1022 Ellie Crandall Davison 9 36:13 11:40
82 1024 Justina McCormick Flushing 10 36:14 11:40
83 1027 Madison Tondu Fenton 12 36:17 11:41
84 1029 Keighen Morley Williamston 9 36:19 11:42
85 1031 Alaina Skellett Flint 10 36:21 11:42
86 1032 Ashley Hall Grand Blanc 12 36:22 11:43
87 1042 Regan Hamilton Grand Blanc 7 36:45 11:50
88 1047 Kaitlyn Braschayko Warren 13 36:49 11:51
89 1054 Hannah Swanson Brighton 9 36:53 11:53
90 1057 Annika Smith South Bend 8 36:54 11:53
91 1058 Brittan Rush Flint 11 36:56 11:54
92 1059 Taylor Rush Flint 11 36:57 11:54
93 1087 Lily Taplin Maumee 11 37:34 12:06
94 1116 Alexis Sutherby Clarkston 13 38:01 12:15
95 1117 Anna Grace Rachor Fenton 8 38:04 12:16
96 1130 Rachal Kinker Corunna 13 38:11 12:18
97 1139 Nina Haley Flint 10 38:26 12:23
98 1140 Allison Johnson Grand Blanc 13 38:27 12:23
99 1147 Maya Prewitt Grand Blanc 11 38:42 12:28
100 1151 Johanna Fritts Davison 12 38:44 12:29
101 1154 Olivia Velarde Grand Blanc 12 38:47 12:30
102 1155 Asia Smith Flushing 8 38:51 12:31
103 1201 Emma McDonald Grand Rapids 7 40:28 13:02
104 1203 McKenna Kallas Burton 7 40:32 13:03
105 1211 Brooklyn Grissom Flushing 6 40:46 13:08
106 1227 Kaili Ebert Ballston Lake 8 41:18 13:18
107 1239 Kayleigh Zechmeister Saginaw 10 41:36 13:24
108 1254 Sarah Mikoleizik Saginaw 9 42:01 13:32
109 1265 Erica Burman Waterford 11 42:33 13:42
110 1272 Amber Villalpando Goodrich 7 43:12 13:55
111 1274 Mandy Menosky Lapeer 13 43:27 14:00
112 1276 Katy Menosky Lansing 11 43:29 14:00
113 1289 Katarina Rothhorn Lansing 7 44:14 14:15
114 1296 Madison Payne Rochester Hills 10 44:56 14:28
115 1298 Kennedy Bachman Grand Blanc 13 45:09 14:33
116 1303 Mary Deverell Davison 10 45:26 14:38
117 1313 Devon Tabor Flint 12 46:02 14:50
118 1320 Addison Matz Addison Township 7 46:40 15:02
119 1323 Rosetta Ostad Grand Blanc 6 46:51 15:05
120 1347 Sophie Stokes Grand Blanc 9 51:04 16:27
121 1358 Samantha Merrihew Birch Run 9 52:38 16:57
122 1364 Skyelar Elias Milan 9 56:20 18:08
123 1366 Mori Rothhorn Lansing 4 56:21 18:09
124 1382 Michelle Case Owosso 13 1:33:26 30:05
125 1383 Mallory Ashcraft Owosso 13 1:33:27 30:06
MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 8 Adam Bruderick Clarkston 15 18:07 5:50
2 10 Mitchell Ellsworth Saginaw 15 18:26 5:56
3 13 Justin Malyn Dearborn 15 18:32 5:58
4 17 David Whaley Byron 14 18:58 6:07
5 23 Nathan Ross Clarkston 15 19:33 6:18
6 33 Kyle Bridges Dearborn 15 20:15 6:32
7 46 Isaac Young Clarkston 15 20:48 6:42
8 47 David Hergenreder Goodrich 14 20:50 6:43
9 54 Tyler McPherson Swartz Creek 15 21:14 6:51
10 61 Matt Losey Linden 14 21:21 6:53
11 71 Zachary Lemieux Linden 14 21:36 6:58
12 77 Reggie Koprowski Burton 15 21:52 7:03
13 78 Kyle Susalla Linden 14 21:52 7:03
14 101 John Buttrey Holly 15 22:38 7:18
15 104 Jordan Taube Columbiaville 15 22:45 7:20
16 110 Mitchell Sleeman Davison 14 22:49 7:21
17 114 David Smith, Jr Flushing 15 22:51 7:22
18 141 Austin Mingee Lapeer 14 23:44 7:39
19 148 Zachary Sahouri Gaines 15 23:56 7:43
20 161 Nick Racine Grand Blanc 15 24:18 7:50
21 164 Justin Brink Grand Rapids 15 24:20 7:51
22 208 Colin Andersen Brighton 14 25:19 8:09
23 210 Tyler Lenzi Clio 14 25:25 8:11
24 242 Dominik Headrick Davison 14 25:58 8:22
25 282 Connor Kippe Spring Lake 15 26:32 8:33
26 377 Avery Moore Mt Morris 15 28:06 9:03
27 480 Matt Krieger Brighton 15 29:16 9:26
28 506 Timothy Kennedy Lapeer 14 29:31 9:31
29 530 Justin Szabo Burton 14 29:42 9:34
30 564 Chris Rowe Flushing 15 30:05 9:41
31 583 Zeb Hites Delta 14 30:14 9:44
32 599 Brandon Otto Flushing 14 30:26 9:48
33 742 Blake Fishwick Fenton 14 32:00 10:18
34 817 Luke Herdman Fenton 15 33:12 10:42
35 912 Conrad Morey Columbiaville 14 34:12 11:01
36 1138 Andrew Costa Flint 15 38:25 12:23
37 1281 Matthew Dye Flushing 15 43:51 14:08
38 1340 Brady Coleman Linden 15 48:59 15:46
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 80 Lauren Foote Flint 15 21:55 7:04
2 97 Mariah Ridal Holly 15 22:36 7:17
3 98 Casey Shafer Davison 14 22:37 7:17
4 111 Anna-Marie Gainey Grand Blanc 15 22:50 7:22
5 119 Desrae Munoz Burton 14 23:05 7:26
6 146 Kayla Worley Imlay City 14 23:54 7:42
7 194 Graceson Kerr Grand Blanc 14 25:04 8:05
8 214 Hallie Jordan Grand Blanc 15 25:29 8:13
9 217 Shelby Masterson Toronto 14 25:35 8:15
10 231 Kacy Norgaard Grand Blanc 14 25:48 8:19
11 244 Kamaria Lee Ann Arbor 15 26:01 8:23
12 253 Kendra Freund Flint 14 26:10 8:26
13 268 Sarah Dwyre Davison 14 26:22 8:30
14 277 Kathryn Carlson Lapeer 14 26:29 8:32
15 278 Olivia Taylor Swartz Creek 14 26:30 8:32
16 325 Gretchen Pyscher Alto 14 27:17 8:48
17 331 Kara Puldokas Grand Blanc 14 27:23 8:49
18 348 Lauren Climie Flint 15 27:41 8:55
19 387 Lauren Savarino Dryden 14 28:15 9:06
20 400 Lindsey Freund Flint 14 28:24 9:09
21 410 Savannah Katulski Goodrich 14 28:30 9:11
22 581 Morgan Ulseth Grand Blanc 15 30:13 9:44
23 664 Taylor Townsend Fenton 14 31:04 10:00
24 689 Hailey Kociszewski Novi 15 31:16 10:04
25 767 Megan Bilbee Vassar 15 32:24 10:26
26 800 Bianca Osborne Grand Blanc 14 33:00 10:38
27 828 Erica Danz Goodrich 14 33:19 10:44
28 876 Mary Savage Davison 14 33:45 10:52
29 891 Casey Lemerand Hillsdale 14 33:54 10:55
30 944 Melissa McDougall Flint 14 34:37 11:09
31 947 Rebekah Westoby Saginaw 14 34:52 11:14
32 998 Breanne Powe Farmington Hills 15 35:48 11:32
33 1216 Rhiannon E Rush Grand Blanc 14 40:59 13:12
34 1228 Caroline Croom East Lansing 14 41:19 13:18
35 1240 Rebecca Mitchell Mount Morris 15 41:40 13:25
36 1317 Sierra Logan Flint 15 46:27 14:58
37 1377 Amanda Noreno Alma 14 1:05:14 21:00
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 3 Kort Alexander Alto 17 16:54 5:27
2 6 Denver Spearman Camlachie, Ont 17 17:29 5:38
3 7 Timothy Harris, I I Detroit 18 17:43 5:42
4 15 Jumanne Lee Ann Arbor 18 18:47 6:03
5 18 Joe Whaley Byron 16 19:05 6:09
6 19 Blake Bufford Southfield 17 19:20 6:14
7 20 Dylan Noble Plymouth 16 19:21 6:14
8 29 Kyle Griffin Lapeer 17 19:58 6:26
9 31 Tyler Gahrs Oxford 17 20:07 6:29
10 34 Raven Dunn Dearborn 17 20:17 6:32
11 41 Tanner Zych Alto 18 20:29 6:36
12 48 Nick Ejak Holly 19 20:52 6:43
13 50 Zacary Sherlund Caledonia 16 21:01 6:46
14 55 Benjamin Vanslyke Goodrich 16 21:16 6:51
15 63 Hunter Blake Fremont 16 21:28 6:55
16 72 Matthew Lounds Grand Blanc 19 21:39 6:58
17 81 Michael Iden Goodrich 18 21:57 7:04
18 87 Nicholas Dotson Holly 18 22:19 7:11
19 95 Joshua Kimrough Oxford 16 22:34 7:16
20 99 Dakota Jones Clarkston 17 22:37 7:17
21 100 David Eickhoff Grand Blanc 16 22:37 7:17
22 102 Michael Lengyel, Jr. Linden 19 22:39 7:18
23 106 Kevin Wang Franklin 16 22:45 7:20
24 117 Justin Laur Grand Blanc 18 23:04 7:26
25 118 Michael Brown Grand Blanc 17 23:04 7:26
26 137 Mitchell Swan Goodrich 17 23:40 7:37
27 173 Christopher Timmerman Flushing 16 24:31 7:54
28 187 Trevor Trudell Ortonville 17 24:59 8:03
29 206 Sonny Rodriguez Burton 19 25:18 8:09
30 267 Kyle Dotson Holly 16 26:21 8:29
31 293 Bruce Schultz Lapeer 19 26:43 8:36
32 502 Anthony Moreno Alma 17 29:31 9:30
33 522 Joshua Johnson Wayland 18 29:37 9:33
34 525 Jonpaul Battle Burton 19 29:39 9:33
35 586 Ben Novess Mt Morris 17 30:16 9:45
36 621 Mat Mince Burton 18 30:39 9:52
37 636 Justin Villa Burtchville 19 30:50 9:56
38 656 Chris Rett Swartz Creek 19 31:00 9:59
39 747 Zachary Evans Burton 16 32:06 10:20
40 884 Stefen Vonwerder Grand Blanc 19 33:48 10:53
41 1212 Corey Weisinger Lennon 16 40:47 13:08
42 1329 Jacob Andres Holly 18 47:23 15:16
43 1353 Ryan Anderson Davison 16 51:54 16:43
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 37 Kelsey Meyers Goodrich 19 20:24 6:34
2 42 Morgan Churchwell Canton 19 20:37 6:39
3 45 Erin May Flushing 17 20:47 6:42
4 62 Mehgan Ott Flushing 16 21:23 6:54
5 64 Kaitlin Fenech Livonia 18 21:28 6:55
6 68 Courtney Plummer Garden City 19 21:31 6:56
7 70 Shomita Rode Flint 16 21:34 6:57
8 91 Stacey Richardson Westland 19 22:28 7:14
9 105 Charlotte Lorick Bloomfield Hills 19 22:45 7:20
10 112 Lauren Ahearn Plymouth 19 22:51 7:22
11 121 Danielle Whitefoot Holly 18 23:11 7:28
12 126 Jessica Stone Linden 19 23:23 7:32
13 128 Amy Allison Ortonville 16 23:25 7:33
14 129 Jamie Wick Pinckney 18 23:25 7:33
15 143 Kandin Unger Grand Blanc 17 23:46 7:39
16 149 Erica Nikolai Freeland 16 24:02 7:45
17 156 Katherine Conklin Livonia 18 24:07 7:46
18 160 Alescia Munoz Burton 16 24:16 7:49
19 167 Katelyn Connelly Grand Blanc 17 24:25 7:52
20 170 Shaina Walther Flushing 16 24:30 7:54
21 188 Rachel Toward Ortonville 17 24:59 8:03
22 202 Brianna Ward Flint 16 25:14 8:08
23 209 Krystal Brown Chesaning 16 25:19 8:09
24 235 Emily Furney Lansing 17 25:53 8:20
25 240 Marissa McGuinness Saginaw 18 25:55 8:21
26 246 Morgan Foshee Flushing 19 26:04 8:24
27 255 Veronica Garza Flint 17 26:11 8:26
28 261 Katie Pett Saginaw 17 26:15 8:27
29 313 Hillary Crawford Grand Blanc 17 27:00 8:42
30 367 Alli Berger Grand Blanc 18 27:59 9:01
31 384 Devon Fox Attica 17 28:13 9:05
32 393 Slyvan Edwards Linden 16 28:19 9:07
33 403 Kelly Masterson Toronto 18 28:26 9:10
34 413 Paige O'Shea Rochester Hills 19 28:32 9:12
35 427 Jennifer Mason Bellevue 19 28:40 9:14
36 433 Kelsi McAlister Millington 16 28:43 9:15
37 458 Julia McLean Commerce 17 29:04 9:22
38 503 Johanna Buiteweg Alma 16 29:31 9:30
39 573 Emily Johnson Grand Blanc 16 30:09 9:43
40 602 Carisa Loree Burton 16 30:29 9:49
41 640 Monica Grunwald Campbell 18 30:51 9:56
42 668 Kirsten Pfeiffer Burton 17 31:04 10:01
43 674 Andrea Heilbronn Saginaw 19 31:10 10:02
44 739 Kate Bilbee Vassar 19 31:55 10:17
45 740 Aileen Rowe Flushing 18 31:55 10:17
46 790 Samantha Moyer Brownstown 18 32:49 10:34
47 834 Jody McElfish Clarkston 19 33:22 10:45
48 855 Abbye Booko Davison 19 33:34 10:49
49 865 Michelle McClaughry Grand Blanc 18 33:38 10:50
50 881 Rachel C Bartels Grand Blanc 18 33:48 10:53
51 882 Sam Destefano Ada 19 33:48 10:53
52 883 Barb Mellstead Holland 18 33:48 10:53
53 885 Lauren Smith Ada 19 33:48 10:53
54 918 Lynzie Grimshaw Otisville 19 34:15 11:02
55 925 Jackie Blanchard Grand Blanc 16 34:21 11:04
56 943 Amanda Church Davison 16 34:37 11:09
57 958 Taylor Malatinsky Owosso 16 35:03 11:18
58 959 Sarah Westoby Saginaw 17 35:05 11:18
59 964 Amelia Kerton Holly 18 35:11 11:20
60 1012 Chantelle Pyrc Clio 19 36:03 11:37
61 1041 Lauren Yoon Swartz Creek 19 36:45 11:50
62 1045 Alyssa Nannetti Flint 19 36:48 11:51
63 1076 Courtney Lauzon Grand Blanc 17 37:20 12:01
64 1081 Emma Lieber Goodrich 17 37:30 12:05
65 1190 Shelby Shannon Davison 17 39:56 12:52
66 1197 Courtney Carpenter Swartz Creek 19 40:19 12:59
67 1217 Manda Goodyear Flushing 17 41:00 13:12
68 1220 Katherine Bobrowski Burton 19 41:06 13:14
69 1287 Stephanie Shaheen Flint 19 43:58 14:10
70 1309 Ciara Hunter Flint 17 45:41 14:43
71 1352 Dani Berger Grand Blanc 16 51:52 16:42
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 2 Collins Glenn Columbus 24 16:51 5:26
2 4 Joey Przybyla Whitemore Lake 20 17:13 5:33
3 12 Mike Keller Ann Arbor 22 18:29 5:57
4 24 Jacob Winbigler Clarkston 20 19:34 6:18
5 26 Andrew Drockton Chesterland 21 19:51 6:24
6 43 Bryan Goetz St Louis 23 20:43 6:41
7 66 Kevin Rogner Frankenmuth 22 21:29 6:55
8 96 Kyle Selvig Grand Blanc 22 22:36 7:17
9 103 Dan Pluta Auburn Hills 22 22:41 7:19
10 107 David May Flushing 21 22:47 7:20
11 122 Adam Norman Flint 24 23:11 7:28
12 140 Joe Booko Davison 23 23:43 7:38
13 171 Nicholas Hawley Grand Rapids 23 24:30 7:54
14 180 Michael Black Novi 20 24:46 7:59
15 204 Andrew Sugg Saginaw 21 25:16 8:08
16 224 Mitchell Hoffman St. Johns 22 25:42 8:17
17 234 Jared Mallory Fenton 20 25:52 8:20
18 250 Hikhil Mugve Holly 20 26:05 8:24
19 283 Warren Killian Bryan 24 26:32 8:33
20 299 Nicholas Boggs Pinckney 23 26:47 8:38
21 338 Ryan Copeland Ann Arbor 23 27:31 8:52
22 341 Aaron Burch Davison 21 27:34 8:53
23 363 Eric Kilburn Davison 21 27:52 8:59
24 371 Alex Brodie Flint 22 28:01 9:02
25 372 Brandon Schinzel Flint 22 28:02 9:02
26 441 Joseph Bailey St. Charles 21 28:52 9:18
27 447 Matt Carver Burton 21 28:55 9:19
28 453 Ryan Racine Grand Blanc 20 28:59 9:20
29 454 Khoa Le Sterling Heights 23 28:59 9:20
30 671 Paul Rowley Durand 21 31:08 10:02
31 673 Collin Sullivan Flint 22 31:09 10:02
32 692 Daniel McConnon Flint 22 31:17 10:05
33 699 Eric Brunning Troy 21 31:24 10:07
34 757 Jeff Schniers Grand Blanc 23 32:13 10:23
35 764 Nathan Blakemore Burton 24 32:16 10:24
36 766 Austin Thomas Davison 24 32:22 10:26
37 965 Rob Debolt St Louis 21 35:12 11:20
38 1148 Tony Snyder Fowlerville 22 38:42 12:28
39 1170 Philip Mitchell Mount Morris 20 39:28 12:43
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 59 Helena Kramer Davison 21 21:20 6:53
2 134 Katherine Sunder Bristol 23 23:38 7:37
3 145 Jamie Dozier Linden 24 23:52 7:41
4 154 Stacy Luttrell Grand Blanc 21 24:07 7:46
5 155 Tiffany Stoddard Ann Arbor 21 24:07 7:46
6 176 Elizabeth Norman Flint 23 24:43 7:58
7 196 Margaret Clark Troy 23 25:04 8:05
8 223 Marcie Graham Hemlock 22 25:41 8:17
9 292 Antali Shrikhande Mercer Island 23 26:42 8:36
10 317 Autumn Rouse Grand Blanc 24 27:05 8:43
11 370 Natalie Cook Rochester 22 28:01 9:01
12 374 Khadijah McGuffie Detroit 21 28:03 9:02
13 385 Erin Potts Sterling Heights 22 28:14 9:06
14 402 Christine Ufer Pinckney 20 28:25 9:09
15 420 Sara Kinning Fenton 23 28:36 9:13
16 443 Missy Bailey St. Charles 21 28:52 9:18
17 464 Janee Jones Goodrich 23 29:08 9:23
18 471 Fallyn Stanley Chicago 24 29:11 9:24
19 491 Heather Brewer Holly 22 29:23 9:28
20 500 Courtney Bernard Grand Blanc 22 29:30 9:30
21 508 Heather Bowman Clarkston 22 29:32 9:31
22 512 Amy Abdelnour Chesterfield 22 29:34 9:31
23 517 June Hudson Grand Blanc 20 29:36 9:32
24 537 Kelsey Terryah Goodrich 21 29:48 9:36
25 543 Saralynn Bush Lapeer 20 29:53 9:38
26 584 Melanie Landschoot Port Huron 24 30:15 9:45
27 592 Ashley Thomas Swartz Creek 20 30:20 9:46
28 612 Lynn Frederick Saginaw 20 30:34 9:51
29 625 Jessica Fecher Davison 22 30:42 9:54
30 632 Adria Shrikhande Mercer Island 20 30:47 9:55
31 638 Emily Blakemore Burton 21 30:50 9:56
32 641 Jessica Povey Gladwin 21 30:51 9:56
33 660 Malori Visser Flushing 23 31:03 10:00
34 670 Lindsey Neterer Kimball Township 22 31:07 10:01
35 678 Jessica Hawley Grand Rapids 24 31:12 10:03
36 681 Heather Jones Byron 21 31:13 10:03
37 684 Anne Thomas Mt Morris 23 31:14 10:04
38 719 Danielle Ceany Riverview 20 31:37 10:11
39 745 Pamela Alger Davison 23 32:02 10:19
40 752 Danielle Hupert Holly 24 32:10 10:22
41 777 Katie Higgins Fenton 24 32:33 10:29
42 814 Rukayat Oyedelg Inkster 22 33:10 10:41
43 825 Melissa McIsaac Holly 24 33:18 10:44
44 852 Jessica McRobbie Marlette 23 33:33 10:48
45 858 Kayla Church Davison 20 33:35 10:49
46 877 Sara Carroll Royal Oak 24 33:46 10:53
47 904 Marki Lee Flint 20 34:05 10:59
48 916 Megan Hartgerink Royal Oak 23 34:13 11:01
49 928 Haley Goodhue Clio 22 34:23 11:05
50 954 Genevieve Johnson Comstock Park 22 34:56 11:15
51 995 Nicole Collette Lake Orion 23 35:45 11:31
52 1006 Elizabeth Bloomfield Owosso 23 35:55 11:34
53 1023 Kiandra Arnold Flint 20 36:14 11:40
54 1063 Maria Ortiz Grand Blanc 21 37:03 11:56
55 1132 Renee Tibbitts Farmington 24 38:15 12:19
56 1169 Rosa Vaz'quez Flint 20 39:28 12:43
57 1194 Jamie Frayer Waterford 23 40:16 12:58
58 1259 Tonya Tracy Caro 24 42:10 13:35
59 1271 Jessica Colyer Flint 22 43:07 13:53
60 1290 Katie Whitenack Flint 20 44:25 14:19
61 1314 Katie Debolt St Louis 21 46:23 14:56
62 1331 Alyssa Fallot Ann Arbor 20 47:43 15:22
63 1343 Rachel Trevithick Flint 21 49:03 15:48
64 1367 Monica Baranowski Lapeer 24 56:22 18:09
65 1375 Ann Laszczyk Mt. Pleasant 21 1:01:47 19:54
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 9 Ryan R Clapp Saginaw 27 18:17 5:54
2 52 Matthew Durham Berrien Springs 26 21:02 6:47
3 75 Ron Senakiewich Royal Oak 28 21:49 7:02
4 79 Michael Little Dexter 29 21:52 7:03
5 90 Matthew Church Davison 26 22:22 7:12
6 113 Brian Farr St Louis 25 22:51 7:22
7 131 Kiel Phegley Fenton 26 23:30 7:34
8 135 Robert Pryomski Holly 26 23:38 7:37
9 151 Eric Wascha Burton 29 24:06 7:46
10 178 James Blake Columbiaville 28 24:44 7:58
11 181 Chad Brizendine Flint 29 24:46 7:59
12 185 Nikos Karabinas Fenton 25 24:55 8:02
13 211 Dan Middleton Grandville 29 25:26 8:12
14 227 Nicholas Anzures Lapeer 27 25:44 8:17
15 248 Jason Ortiz Royal Oak 28 26:04 8:24
16 287 Daniel Holtslawder Bridgeport 28 26:34 8:34
17 305 Jeffery Tody Davison 28 26:54 8:40
18 328 Lawrence Easterday Iv Clarkston 26 27:20 8:48
19 390 Joel Thiele Owosso 27 28:16 9:06
20 392 Scotty Ward Linden 29 28:18 9:07
21 414 John Tomasko Rochester Hills 25 28:34 9:12
22 419 Nathan Cross Burton 27 28:36 9:13
23 438 Adam Boggemes Royal Oak 29 28:47 9:16
24 451 Kurt Kimmerly Comstock Park 25 28:57 9:20
25 490 Paul Schmeisl Rochester Hills 27 29:22 9:28
26 562 Bradley Wildeman Durand 29 30:05 9:41
27 607 Chase Pratt Lapeer 25 30:31 9:50
28 627 John Ward Linden 27 30:44 9:54
29 642 Travis Povey Gladwin 25 30:52 9:56
30 647 Ryan Franks Belleville 29 30:57 9:58
31 659 Steven Gerlach Grand Blanc 28 31:03 10:00
32 687 David Hanks Midland 26 31:14 10:04
33 715 Chapin Pomeroy Kalamazoo 28 31:36 10:11
34 981 Brent Pittenger Flint 29 35:28 11:26
35 993 Robert Burchell Flint 27 35:41 11:30
36 1048 Raymond Slieff Holly 29 36:50 11:52
37 1069 Cassie Wilcox Vasser 25 37:14 12:00
38 1090 Raymond Robinson Grand Blanc 25 37:35 12:06
39 1143 Nick Dybas Lansing 27 38:29 12:24
40 1223 Jeremy Kus Flint 25 41:11 13:16
41 1235 Justin Aldrich Burton 29 41:31 13:22
42 1291 Melissa Wilson Livonia 27 44:26 14:19
43 1294 Paul Carley Sault St Marrie 29 44:40 14:23
44 1337 Bryant Bright Waterford 26 47:56 15:26
45 1379 Richard Swanigan Flint 26 1:13:05 23:32
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 30 Jacqueline Storey Pierson 26 20:05 6:28
2 120 Angela Cergnul Midland 28 23:06 7:26
3 232 Jaclyn Gregoricka Owosso 27 25:49 8:19
4 264 Anna Little Dexter 27 26:19 8:29
5 300 Martha Rodriguez Auburn Hills 26 26:48 8:38
6 303 Laura Van Eyck Grass Lake 26 26:51 8:39
7 310 Jessica Perry Portage 27 26:58 8:41
8 324 Shawna Groulx Mt. Morris 27 27:17 8:48
9 357 Shannon Farr St Louis 26 27:49 8:58
10 364 Ashley Wichman Midland 26 27:55 9:00
11 376 Carla Kupe-Arion Chicago 28 28:04 9:03
12 412 Laura Rapcka Rochester Hills 28 28:31 9:11
13 417 Rachele Durham Berrien Springs 25 28:34 9:12
14 462 Jessica Sommerfield Kingston 25 29:07 9:23
15 493 Bethany Wittbrodt Grand Blanc 28 29:25 9:28
16 509 Maria Freeman Flint 29 29:32 9:31
17 518 Stephanie Zettel Swartz Creek 29 29:36 9:32
18 589 Candace Henderson Rockwood 26 30:18 9:46
19 613 Nicki Boyd Durand 26 30:35 9:51
20 616 Karla Pretty Lapeer 27 30:37 9:52
21 623 Andrea Gillespie Ann Arbor 25 30:41 9:53
22 629 Jennifer Young Grand Blanc 29 30:46 9:55
23 630 Stephanie Trites Stanwood 26 30:47 9:55
24 633 Jessica Robinson Grand Blanc 25 30:47 9:55
25 639 Bridget Gorski Flushing 25 30:51 9:56
26 645 Shannon Dehaven Columbiaville 29 30:56 9:58
27 649 Heather Jones Byron 29 30:57 9:58
28 655 Jessica Fritz North Branch 28 31:00 9:59
29 686 Tina Mueller Millington 29 31:14 10:04
30 690 Tess Sheppard Linden 25 31:16 10:04
31 691 Andrea Starrs Linden 27 31:17 10:05
32 765 Miranda Matheson Flint 27 32:21 10:25
33 784 Kelly Edghill Kalamazoo 25 32:40 10:31
34 801 Kelsie Sadler Grand Blanc 28 33:00 10:38
35 807 Elizabeth Kress Lapeer 28 33:04 10:39
36 810 Kami Johnson Davison 28 33:07 10:40
37 811 Kyle Rhein Metamora 27 33:09 10:41
38 812 Kara Henry Royal Oak 28 33:09 10:41
39 813 Christina Delbridge Naperville 29 33:10 10:41
40 827 Ilona Bromowicz Holly 27 33:19 10:44
41 853 Rachael Klinski Saginaw 28 33:33 10:49
42 869 Stacy Proffer Vassar 29 33:41 10:51
43 889 Sarah Drinkrow Flushing 27 33:52 10:55
44 899 Algeretta Harris Grand Blanc 28 33:59 10:57
45 919 Alison Adams 29 34:15 11:02
46 924 Heather Deneen Lapeer 26 34:19 11:03
47 930 Kathryn Peltier Kalamazoo 28 34:24 11:05
48 933 Lisa Janson Grand Blanc 28 34:27 11:06
49 974 Jamie Curtis Vassar 29 35:23 11:24
50 979 Meghan Stoddard Saginaw 25 35:26 11:25
51 1001 Katie Witnauer Grand Blanc 26 35:49 11:32
52 1018 Beth Cunningham Millington 29 36:09 11:39
53 1030 Jennifer Thomas Davison 25 36:20 11:42
54 1033 Sara Howes Davison 28 36:24 11:44
55 1049 Jennifer Reynaert Midland 26 36:50 11:52
56 1051 Jennifer Slieff Holly 26 36:50 11:52
57 1052 Whitney Stipes Grand Blanc 29 36:51 11:52
58 1065 Sarah Kavalauskas Midland 28 37:05 11:57
59 1067 Lyndsay Paruch Grand Blanc 29 37:07 11:57
60 1086 Julie Foster Grand Blanc 29 37:33 12:06
61 1108 Jodi Kennedy Clarkston 25 37:53 12:12
62 1112 Tracy Davis Burton 26 37:56 12:13
63 1122 Erica Striggow Fenton 25 38:06 12:16
64 1124 Amy Kemmer Clarkston 29 38:06 12:16
65 1129 Sabrina Campbell Otisville 28 38:11 12:18
66 1134 Stephanie Le Compte Kalamazoo 28 38:19 12:20
67 1136 Sarah Du Cap Davison 25 38:21 12:21
68 1144 Angela Osika Lansing 26 38:30 12:24
69 1185 Kate Mudloff Auburn Hills 27 39:51 12:50
70 1198 Erica Purdon Ypsilanti 27 40:23 13:00
71 1206 Ronnae Duncombe Flint 26 40:33 13:04
72 1208 Amber Beyersdorf Saginaw 28 40:44 13:07
73 1222 Katie Rusinko Grand Blanc 26 41:08 13:15
74 1229 Danielle Hodgson Warren 28 41:19 13:19
75 1236 Essence James Flint 26 41:31 13:22
76 1270 Deeann Edgley Flint 27 43:02 13:52
77 1304 Holly Deverell Lapeer 27 45:26 14:38
78 1306 Colleen Peterson Grand Blanc 26 45:31 14:40
79 1334 Brigid Vlack Millington 29 47:48 15:24
80 1335 Lisa Hopkins Millington 29 47:49 15:24
81 1362 Joyce Zerka Flint 28 53:01 17:04
82 1371 Andrea Galbraith Flint 29 56:59 18:21
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 11 John Dyer Leroy 34 18:26 5:56
2 14 Samuel Torres Flint 31 18:40 6:01
3 28 Jose Munoz Bay City 34 19:57 6:26
4 138 Brian Titsworth Davison 34 23:42 7:38
5 157 John Schragg Ceresco 31 24:08 7:47
6 163 Juan Del Valle Euless 31 24:18 7:50
7 186 Eric Curl Holly 31 24:57 8:02
8 189 Louis Poulin Ii Potterville 32 24:59 8:03
9 212 Dan Lewis Metamora 31 25:27 8:12
10 219 Eric Brayton Fenton 30 25:35 8:15
11 256 Christopher Nicholas Flint 31 26:12 8:27
12 257 Ryan Sergent Bloomfield Townsh 31 26:12 8:27
13 280 Dan Calder Lake Orion 30 26:30 8:32
14 294 Steven Elwart Imlay City 32 26:43 8:36
15 302 Miguel Aguirre Royal Oak 31 26:49 8:38
16 315 Timothy May Grand Blanc 30 27:01 8:42
17 320 Michael Nanzer Clarkston 31 27:08 8:45
18 327 Shaun Cooper Millington 31 27:20 8:48
19 332 Nathan Tacey Bay City 31 27:25 8:50
20 350 Dan Little Flushing 30 27:43 8:56
21 366 Paul Denkins Onsted 32 27:58 9:00
22 406 Matthew Farrell Clarkston 32 28:28 9:10
23 407 Myles Wohl Clarkston 33 28:28 9:10
24 411 Wesley Meckstroth Linden 33 28:30 9:11
25 428 Morris Spears Durand 30 28:40 9:14
26 483 Craig Marglous Holly 32 29:18 9:26
27 489 Scott Hemeyer Linden 33 29:22 9:28
28 511 Robert Bueche Burt 33 29:34 9:31
29 523 George Price Flint 31 29:38 9:33
30 528 Scott Kornoelje Bay City 34 29:41 9:34
31 558 Eric Stanger White Lake 31 30:04 9:41
32 571 Michael Graham Midland 32 30:07 9:42
33 595 Brian Burgess Flushing 32 30:21 9:47
34 622 Edward Lasley Birch Run 33 30:40 9:53
35 669 Ryan Ortiz Grand Blanc. 30 31:06 10:01
36 682 Robert Czeiszperger Pittsford 31 31:13 10:03
37 694 Kurt Houghton Farmington 31 31:19 10:05
38 707 Michael Richey Grand Ledge 32 31:33 10:10
39 802 Richard Taljonick Durand 34 33:00 10:38
40 808 Matthew Markham Macomb 32 33:04 10:39
41 840 Aaron Thompson Grand Blanc 34 33:26 10:46
42 887 Justin Posey Goodrich 34 33:51 10:54
43 914 Robert Marias Swartz Creek 33 34:13 11:01
44 932 Daniel Lewis Durand 34 34:26 11:05
45 962 Josh Corrigan Oxford 30 35:09 11:19
46 972 Jermaine Jackson Flint 34 35:22 11:24
47 1093 Adam Arnould Flint 31 37:39 12:08
48 1097 Derek Brandt Hastings 34 37:42 12:09
49 1111 Kevin Brady Davison 32 37:55 12:13
50 1159 Jeremy Anderson Flint 30 38:59 12:33
51 1189 Rich Coburn Holly 32 39:55 12:52
52 1200 Gregg McDonald Grand Rapids 34 40:27 13:02
53 1232 Christopher Harrington Flint 30 41:20 13:19
54 1244 Matt Osterwyk Grand Blanc 30 41:44 13:26
55 1275 Aaron O'Brien Swartz Creek 33 43:27 14:00
56 1305 Jason Freiberg Flint 31 45:26 14:38
57 1351 Michael Wood Novi 30 51:48 16:41
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 49 Tara Haddad Dearborn 30 20:52 6:43
2 86 Darci Brasier Mount Pleasant 34 22:15 7:10
3 139 Autumn Rogers Grand Blanc 30 23:43 7:38
4 169 Tracy Feher Rochester Hills 34 24:30 7:54
5 172 Kimberly Cuningham Mt Clemens 33 24:31 7:54
6 216 MacKenzie Curl Holly 30 25:33 8:14
7 252 Lanai Bell Lapeer 31 26:08 8:25
8 274 Karen Tomlinson Davisburg 33 26:27 8:31
9 279 Valeri Martin Grand Rapids 31 26:30 8:32
10 297 Dawn Van Alstine Charlotte 34 26:46 8:37
11 298 Jessica Thompson Owosso 33 26:46 8:37
12 319 Stacy Doe-Nimphie Petoskey 34 27:06 8:44
13 330 Andrea Pietrowsky Saint Clair Shores 32 27:23 8:49
14 360 Kara Martus Brown City 30 27:51 8:58
15 365 Jessica Farrell Clarkston 31 27:55 9:00
16 396 Colleen Shea Howell 32 28:21 9:08
17 421 Abby Eger Grand Rapids 34 28:36 9:13
18 426 Amanda Spears Durand 31 28:40 9:14
19 452 Karissa Markham Macomb 32 28:58 9:20
20 456 Amy Hancock Grand Blanc 32 28:59 9:20
21 468 Jennifer McDaniel Grand Blanc 34 29:09 9:23
22 487 Sarah Wittbrodt Grand Blanc 31 29:20 9:27
23 498 Julie Elliott Rochester Hills 32 29:29 9:30
24 515 Angie Baan Royal Oak 32 29:35 9:32
25 532 Sara Middlebrook Cedar Springs 31 29:42 9:34
26 549 Nicole Majewski Oxford 34 29:57 9:39
27 579 Lydia Stinedurf Flint 30 30:11 9:44
28 600 Renee Cooper Commerce 33 30:27 9:49
29 614 Christina Nerreter Fenton 31 30:36 9:51
30 624 Kristie Selvidge Mount Pleasant 32 30:42 9:53
31 631 Jennifer Alfano Wixom 33 30:47 9:55
32 652 Rhiannon Martin Troy 34 30:58 9:58
33 653 Lisa Kramer Elkhart 33 30:59 9:59
34 654 Jodi Dinnan Flint 30 31:00 9:59
35 672 Laura Denkins Onsted 32 31:08 10:02
36 693 Kristin Rucker Pontiac 31 31:17 10:05
37 695 Jenna Houghton Farmington 31 31:19 10:05
38 703 Erin Roy Grand Blanc 31 31:29 10:09
39 704 Stephanie Wendling New Lothrop 30 31:31 10:09
40 723 Betsy Herrick Owosso 33 31:37 10:11
41 724 Hayley Nellis Owosso 34 31:37 10:11
42 748 Tonia Reinig Saginaw 34 32:06 10:21
43 750 Randi Harrison Fenton 34 32:10 10:22
44 759 Karen Conn Linden 31 32:14 10:23
45 774 Deetra Robinson Bay City 32 32:30 10:28
46 782 Jayne Cerano White Lake 30 32:39 10:31
47 786 Heather Fairbanks Bloomfield Hills 33 32:44 10:33
48 796 Tara Maynard Grand Rapids 33 32:55 10:36
49 797 Whitney Inman Zeeland 33 32:55 10:36
50 832 Jackie Rieman Fenton 31 33:21 10:45
51 841 Courtney Ouellette Clarkston 31 33:26 10:46
52 844 Shuangmzi Zhou Lansing 31 33:28 10:47
53 886 Christine Winiarski Swartz Creek 32 33:49 10:53
54 900 Wendy Melfi Grand Blanc 33 34:01 10:58
55 905 Kim Fritz Freeland 33 34:06 10:59
56 909 Mandi Merritt Gowen 30 34:10 11:00
57 926 Mary Graham Royal Oak 30 34:21 11:04
58 929 Rebecca Elford Farmington Hills 31 34:23 11:05
59 939 Julie Faulkner Swartz Creek 32 34:32 11:07
60 950 Jodi Thompson Grand Blanc 30 34:52 11:14
61 955 Erika Jackson Flint 33 34:58 11:16
62 956 Jeanette Wheeler Rochester Hills 34 34:58 11:16
63 960 Cheryl Lauzon Macomb 34 35:06 11:19
64 968 Christine Wickramarach Ann Arbor 31 35:19 11:22
65 977 Elizabeth Deibel Hilliard 32 35:25 11:25
66 982 Mihaela Lovin Rochester 32 35:28 11:26
67 1005 Jovita Serogin Royal Oak 31 35:54 11:34
68 1010 Chele Pippin-Reagh Kentwood 34 36:01 11:36
69 1016 Mary Kolena Grand Blanc 34 36:05 11:37
70 1019 Jennifer Titsworth Davison 31 36:11 11:39
71 1020 Jennifer Kidd Millington 32 36:12 11:40
72 1034 Stephanie Kitch Elkhart 33 36:25 11:44
73 1035 Gina Sells Metamora 33 36:26 11:44
74 1039 Sarah Collins Flint 31 36:31 11:46
75 1040 Britney Hyde Midland 34 36:41 11:49
76 1061 Nicole Wohl Clarkston 32 36:59 11:55
77 1074 Nahla Mizori Saginaw 31 37:17 12:01
78 1079 Lana Snarski St Clair Shores 32 37:26 12:03
79 1095 Susan Arnould Flint 30 37:40 12:08
80 1098 Catherine Gammicchia Rose City 33 37:44 12:09
81 1101 Maria Canamore Flint 32 37:46 12:10
82 1103 Patty Killey Midland 33 37:50 12:11
83 1106 Christina Rodgers Davison 32 37:52 12:12
84 1114 Kristi Murphy Clarkston 34 38:00 12:14
85 1133 Rachel Malkin Flint 33 38:15 12:19
86 1135 Tanya Overman Berkley 31 38:19 12:21
87 1146 Erin Pergram Middlebury 32 38:37 12:26
88 1150 Angela Jamrog Ypsilanti 31 38:43 12:28
89 1153 Jennifer Robishaw St. Charles 33 38:46 12:29
90 1161 Vilayvanh Sayarath Southfield 32 39:02 12:34
91 1162 April Riker Royal Oak 33 39:10 12:37
92 1173 Karen Soyza Birch Run 33 39:33 12:44
93 1195 Bethany Robbin Tucson 33 40:18 12:59
94 1210 Michelle Grissom Flushing 32 40:45 13:08
95 1219 Jennifer Montpas Flint 34 41:04 13:14
96 1224 Mandi Bright Clio 33 41:11 13:16
97 1231 Iana Harrington Flint 34 41:20 13:19
98 1243 Stephanie Shaw Lapeer 33 41:43 13:26
99 1246 Jamie Kozma Burton 33 41:47 13:28
100 1260 Elizabeth Hughes Oak Park 30 42:18 13:37
101 1261 Leah Tiseo Royal Oak 30 42:18 13:37
102 1311 Rajena Wren Flint 33 45:53 14:47
103 1319 Angela Matz Leonard 34 46:39 15:02
104 1328 Denai Garlalnd Flint 31 47:20 15:15
105 1333 Elizabeth Hudeck Saginaw 31 47:45 15:23
106 1338 Tammy Booth Flint 33 48:00 15:28
107 1344 Jessica Kus Alma 30 49:16 15:52
108 1380 Heather Baldwin Flint 32 1:13:21 23:37
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 27 Paul D Donnelly Grand Blanc 39 19:55 6:25
2 36 Denny Baker Mi 35 20:20 6:33
3 38 Steve Templeton Coraopolis 38 20:25 6:35
4 51 Martin Schroeder Mason 39 21:01 6:46
5 53 Brad Grathoff Flint 35 21:13 6:50
6 88 Chad Nykamp Wolverine Lake 35 22:20 7:12
7 109 Charles Keeley Freeland 37 22:48 7:21
8 133 Andrew Joyce Goodrich 35 23:37 7:36
9 193 Dan Hittle Grand Blanc 36 25:04 8:04
10 201 Peter Jansson Fenton 35 25:13 8:08
11 203 Merlin Elsner Warren 35 25:15 8:08
12 245 Bobby Vaughn Clio 38 26:03 8:24
13 259 Anthony Vance Flint 37 26:14 8:27
14 265 Todd Vandegiessen Byron 38 26:20 8:29
15 289 Chris Harrison Fenton 37 26:37 8:34
16 342 Bradley Church Davison 37 27:34 8:53
17 380 Mark Baibos Flint 37 28:11 9:05
18 382 Christopher Freeman Atlas 38 28:12 9:05
19 466 Jeremy Pittman Clarkston 35 29:08 9:23
20 479 Ron Doe-Nimphie Petoskey 37 29:15 9:25
21 494 Martin Cheng Grand Blanc 35 29:25 9:29
22 510 Jason Van Steenburg Flint 35 29:33 9:31
23 546 Steven Johnson Madison Heights 39 29:56 9:39
24 560 Andrew Snyder Owosso 38 30:05 9:41
25 575 Matthew Martorelli Flint 39 30:10 9:43
26 618 Don Kutchey Fenton 35 30:37 9:52
27 646 Andres Lambaria Davison 39 30:56 9:58
28 675 John Peplinski North Branch 39 31:10 10:02
29 708 Neil Richey Mount Morris 37 31:33 10:10
30 736 Chris Diehl Flint 36 31:52 10:16
31 758 Eric Coyne Rochester Hills 35 32:14 10:23
32 770 Robert Robinson Bay City 35 32:26 10:27
33 815 John Schemel Waterford 39 33:11 10:41
34 816 Dennis Sayles Maybee 36 33:11 10:41
35 821 Stephen Tondu Fenton 37 33:16 10:43
36 823 Matthew Niemi Ortonville 35 33:17 10:43
37 842 Andrew Compton Swartzcreek 36 33:28 10:47
38 845 Mark Seng Fort Wayne 37 33:30 10:47
39 857 Jason Rieman Fenton 35 33:35 10:49
40 957 Peter Garty Flint 37 34:59 11:16
41 1038 Pete Tomasko Waterford 36 36:30 11:45
42 1092 Bobby Mukkamala Flint 38 37:38 12:07
43 1102 Troy Killey Midland 37 37:49 12:11
44 1128 Robert Wilhelm Traverse City 37 38:10 12:18
45 1215 Robert Moore Mt Morris 37 40:53 13:10
46 1285 Ronald Beck Davison 38 43:56 14:09
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 73 Kristine McCallum Chillicothe 39 21:39 6:59
2 225 Hillary Baker Otsego 39 25:42 8:17
3 272 Kelly Lach Oxford 39 26:26 8:31
4 286 Rheawe Sahouri Saginaw 37 26:33 8:33
5 326 Julie Kordyzon Grand Blanc 38 27:19 8:48
6 335 Stacey Carter Fenton 38 27:27 8:51
7 352 Tracey Broglin Garden City 35 27:46 8:57
8 355 Stephanie Claborn Fenton 35 27:48 8:57
9 356 Noelle Rose Hartland 37 27:48 8:57
10 394 Sarah Conger Davison 37 28:19 9:07
11 401 Trisha Isham Davison 38 28:25 9:09
12 404 Christine Barajas Flint 38 28:27 9:10
13 437 Colleen Keegan-Pardo Goodells 39 28:47 9:16
14 463 Karen Seaman Grand Blanc 37 29:07 9:23
15 476 Theresa Hyde Alma 39 29:12 9:24
16 484 Michele Hosterman Flushing 36 29:19 9:26
17 496 Heidi Zimmer Warren 38 29:28 9:30
18 507 Laura Hunt Lapeer 39 29:32 9:31
19 536 Ann-Marie Schmidt Flushing 39 29:45 9:35
20 559 Heather Kinder Oxford 37 30:05 9:41
21 578 Stacie Tate Lapeer 35 30:11 9:43
22 580 Brandy Boyd Rochester Hills 35 30:12 9:44
23 594 Kimberly Redburn Corunna 39 30:21 9:46
24 628 Manisha Kimmel Chicago 35 30:45 9:54
25 650 Mindy Parrott Grand Blanc 35 30:58 9:58
26 658 Renell Gingell Oxford 39 31:02 10:00
27 662 Toni Loudenbeck Saginaw 35 31:03 10:00
28 676 Sara Asiala Saginaw 35 31:11 10:03
29 709 Jennifer Wujczyk Troy 37 31:33 10:10
30 712 Kim Basinger White Lake 37 31:34 10:10
31 714 Carrie O'Toole Saginaw 39 31:36 10:11
32 717 Laurie Covieo Howell 37 31:36 10:11
33 721 Kristin Blitz Rochester 39 31:37 10:11
34 722 Mary Larochelle Troy 39 31:37 10:11
35 732 Chau Cumpata Davison 37 31:49 10:15
36 734 Dianne Pascoe Lapeer 39 31:50 10:15
37 749 Jessica Williams Fenton 35 32:09 10:22
38 762 Stacey Metzger Grand Blanc 37 32:15 10:23
39 769 Nicole Albee Grand Blanc 36 32:26 10:27
40 787 Shelly Durussel North Branch 36 32:47 10:34
41 830 Gina Johnson Grand Blanc 39 33:20 10:44
42 846 Traci Seng Fort Wayne 38 33:31 10:48
43 856 Dana Spress Goodrich 39 33:34 10:49
44 863 Nita Kurkarni Flint 39 33:37 10:50
45 864 Crystal Pittman Clarkston 36 33:37 10:50
46 873 Emily Diettrich Monclova 36 33:43 10:52
47 879 Deborah Pacek Saginaw 36 33:47 10:53
48 907 Ali Lazzeri Clarkston 35 34:06 10:59
49 913 D Alexander Macomb 35 34:12 11:01
50 915 Angie Cooper Kentwood 37 34:13 11:01
51 917 Kelly Clarke Canton 37 34:13 11:01
52 922 Walida McClendon-Britt Flint 36 34:16 11:02
53 927 Amy Rea Macomb Twp. 35 34:22 11:04
54 936 Kristy Mohr Swartz Creek 35 34:30 11:07
55 940 Melissa Harwood Troy 37 34:33 11:08
56 967 Brandi Schmidt Flushing 35 35:17 11:22
57 973 Jennifer Peck Clarkston 35 35:23 11:24
58 975 Wendy Brookhouse Wyoming 35 35:25 11:24
59 978 Stacy Paruch Burton 38 35:26 11:25
60 996 Jennifer Benaway Grand Blanc 35 35:46 11:31
61 999 Jennifer Garrison Grand Blanc 37 35:49 11:32
62 1037 Mary Steele Grand Blanc 37 36:27 11:44
63 1044 Monica Jackson Flint 38 36:47 11:51
64 1046 Dawn Delorenzo Livonia 38 36:48 11:51
65 1060 Wendy Swanson Brighton 39 36:57 11:54
66 1062 Krista Dunigan Flushing 38 37:00 11:55
67 1066 Kayla Leblanc Dryden 35 37:06 11:57
68 1070 Krista Heiser Millington 36 37:15 12:00
69 1089 Jennifer Morrison Flushing 37 37:35 12:06
70 1091 Tish Yaros Flushing 35 37:36 12:07
71 1158 Monique Voeffray Birmingham 39 38:57 12:33
72 1165 Dawn McLellan Fenton 38 39:17 12:39
73 1182 Kristen Gretka Clarkston 35 39:45 12:48
74 1186 Amy Corder Grand Blanc 36 39:52 12:50
75 1196 Katie Porritt Grand Blanc 36 40:19 12:59
76 1207 Renee Saylor Grand Blanc 38 40:42 13:07
77 1214 Catherine Moore Mt Morris 35 40:53 13:10
78 1234 Angeleah Lynch Mason 35 41:23 13:20
79 1242 Deborah McCollum Midland 37 41:42 13:26
80 1269 Amy Kandas Mayville 37 43:00 13:51
81 1277 Stephanie Kornowicz Redford 36 43:30 14:01
82 1278 Jennifer Beck Davison 38 43:35 14:02
83 1286 Jennifer Smielewski Lake Orion 39 43:58 14:10
84 1300 Lisa Cirilo Burt 35 45:20 14:36
85 1302 Satonya Russell Davison 36 45:26 14:38
86 1307 Karen Utsey Flint 38 45:34 14:41
87 1308 Sojourner Green Flint 35 45:35 14:41
88 1312 Rachel Jacobs Genesee 35 46:00 14:49
89 1318 Jamie Darnell Fenton 37 46:32 14:59
90 1321 Cherie Tomaszewski Grand Blanc 35 46:49 15:05
91 1326 Nicole Studabaker Muskegon 37 47:00 15:08
92 1342 Tina Alger Flint 35 49:02 15:48
93 1345 Dawn Wilson-Russell Flint 39 50:35 16:17
94 1350 Theresa Wood Swartz Creek 36 51:46 16:40
95 1357 Kimberly Merrihew Birch Run 36 52:37 16:57
96 1361 Karen Zaragoza Birch Run 39 53:00 17:04
97 1365 Tamiko Rothhorn Lansing 36 56:21 18:09
98 1368 Tracy Wilson Grand Blanc 39 56:22 18:09
99 1378 Lemmie McGee Flint 38 1:12:53 23:28
100 1385 Kim Ashcraft Owosso 37 1:33:41 30:10
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 56 Jim Brown Goodrich 43 21:19 6:52
2 69 Raul Alvarez Lansing 44 21:33 6:57
3 82 Jeff Dunn Rochester Hills 42 21:58 7:05
4 199 Matt Weber Oxford 40 25:08 8:06
5 230 Brian Benjamin Swartz Creek 44 25:47 8:18
6 237 David Grunow Gaines 41 25:54 8:21
7 249 Mark Moreno Alma 44 26:05 8:24
8 263 Kerry Verran Davison 40 26:19 8:29
9 318 Dale Bair Durand 41 27:05 8:44
10 323 Richard Derry Grand Blanc 42 27:17 8:47
11 362 Scott Miller Fenton 42 27:52 8:59
12 383 Raed Sahouri Gaines 41 28:13 9:05
13 398 John Hohman Fenton 43 28:23 9:09
14 422 Bob Miller Sterling Heights 44 28:37 9:13
15 445 Richard Schoemann Lapeer 44 28:55 9:19
16 488 Robert Dotson Bay City 43 29:21 9:27
17 501 Thomas Martin Davison 41 29:30 9:30
18 521 Jason Rapp Lake Orion 42 29:37 9:32
19 615 Pete Bade Flint 40 30:36 9:52
20 619 Daniel Freel Dewitt 41 30:38 9:52
21 735 James Dunn Center Line 41 31:50 10:15
22 804 Joe Malatinsky Owosso 42 33:01 10:38
23 809 Stevens Wandmacher Fenton 44 33:04 10:39
24 854 Steven Spress Goodrich 41 33:34 10:49
25 1036 Brian Morley Williamston 43 36:26 11:44
26 1043 Russ Uphold Mt. Pleasant 44 36:47 11:51
27 1105 Sean Dennison Swartz Creek 42 37:50 12:11
28 1118 Jim Rachor Fenton 44 38:04 12:16
29 1131 Michael Bully Grand Blanc 42 38:12 12:18
30 1256 Kenneth Bradburn Flint 42 42:01 13:32
31 1264 John Lee Flint 43 42:30 13:41
32 1297 Kenneth Wilson Flint 41 45:05 14:31
33 1373 Jamie Wurm Grand Blanc 42 58:28 18:50
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 89 Karen Alexander Swartz Creek 42 22:20 7:12
2 197 Bridget Miller Oxford 42 25:05 8:05
3 205 Veronica Alatorre Grosse Pointe Woods 41 25:16 8:08
4 238 Tracy Koss Smiths Creek 41 25:54 8:21
5 247 Kathryn MacBride Essexville 43 26:04 8:24
6 375 Stacey Forehand Allenton 43 28:03 9:02
7 378 Ann Henley Fenton 44 28:09 9:04
8 440 Angela Cremeans Rochester Hills 44 28:52 9:18
9 442 Carrie Brown Chesaning 44 28:52 9:18
10 446 Joanne Oakey Shelby Twp. 43 28:55 9:19
11 457 Toni Lauzon Grand Blanc 41 29:00 9:20
12 461 Theresa Kratofil Grand Blanc 40 29:06 9:23
13 469 Kathy Bruzewski Auburn 41 29:09 9:24
14 478 Cindy Weisenberger Chesaning 42 29:14 9:25
15 485 Alison Davis Gaines 40 29:19 9:27
16 486 Dan Morley Saranac 41 29:20 9:27
17 495 Shelly Caruso-Vonwerde Grand Blanc 44 29:26 9:29
18 539 Cheryl Slagle Jackson 40 29:49 9:36
19 540 Beth Hook Owosso 40 29:50 9:36
20 548 Mary Kimbrough Oxford 41 29:56 9:39
21 550 Suzanne Medinis Rochester 43 29:57 9:39
22 552 Christine Shea Oxford 40 29:57 9:39
23 553 Julie Schomburg Clarkston 40 29:59 9:40
24 576 Julie Dunckel Grand Blanc 44 30:10 9:43
25 597 Celena Johnson Wayland 42 30:22 9:47
26 603 Colleen McCarthy Folsom 40 30:30 9:50
27 604 Stacy Thielen Canton 41 30:30 9:50
28 610 Betty Palaj Troy 41 30:32 9:50
29 611 Jody Bilbee Vassar 43 30:34 9:51
30 720 Onnalee McNalley Burt 41 31:37 10:11
31 737 Lisa Masi Flint 40 31:54 10:17
32 756 Anne Lemerand Hillsdale 42 32:13 10:23
33 771 Samantha Symonds Jackson 44 32:27 10:27
34 775 Christina Strnad Taylor 42 32:32 10:29
35 793 Ashley Greenlick Goodrich 42 32:49 10:34
36 805 Marie Mira Grand Blanc 40 33:02 10:38
37 819 Lisa Hemgesberg Grand Blanc 40 33:14 10:42
38 892 Kris Strickler Lapeer 44 33:55 10:55
39 896 Cheryl Kidd Flint 43 33:56 10:56
40 931 Mina Bolton Saginaw 40 34:25 11:05
41 938 Angela Cook Grand Blanc 40 34:31 11:07
42 948 Cathy Hites Delta 44 34:52 11:14
43 952 Jacqui Nantau Metamora 42 34:54 11:15
44 969 Laura Busch Rochester Hills 40 35:19 11:23
45 976 Melissa Varterasian Birmingham 40 35:25 11:24
46 988 Pamila Schnebelt Morrice 42 35:35 11:28
47 990 Christine Neirink Frankenmuth 44 35:38 11:29
48 1014 Nikola Pyrc Clio 42 36:03 11:37
49 1026 Dawn Burke Flushing 42 36:16 11:41
50 1055 Kristen Smith South Bend 42 36:54 11:53
51 1064 Laura Stoyanoff Flint 43 37:04 11:56
52 1068 Clare Collins Pittsburgh 41 37:09 11:58
53 1080 Tracie Genaw Fort Gratiot 44 37:26 12:04
54 1119 Denise Stankiewicz Lapeer 41 38:05 12:16
55 1127 Yolanda Borrello Saginaw 40 38:10 12:18
56 1163 Julie Borowski Fort Gratiot 43 39:15 12:38
57 1167 Christine Richardson Davison 40 39:21 12:41
58 1171 Tami Wolfram Grand Blanc 40 39:30 12:43
59 1174 Lisa Dicaire Auburn Hills 43 39:36 12:45
60 1175 Susan Lovelette Lapeer 41 39:39 12:46
61 1184 Linda Stuit Holly 43 39:50 12:50
62 1191 Vickie Iadipaolo Holly 41 39:57 12:52
63 1202 Nancy Zebrowski Saline 42 40:30 13:03
64 1204 Kimberly Kallas Burton 42 40:32 13:03
65 1218 Susan James Fenton 43 41:02 13:13
66 1251 Rhodora Sutherby Clarkston 42 41:56 13:31
67 1255 Missy Burchart New Hudson 40 42:01 13:32
68 1258 Annie Delduca Burton 44 42:04 13:33
69 1262 Carol Trewartha Sanford 42 42:25 13:40
70 1263 Kim Lee Flint 41 42:30 13:41
71 1284 Deann Lewis Clarkston 40 43:55 14:09
72 1293 Thrisha Reeder Grand Blanc 41 44:38 14:23
73 1299 Lisa Payne Rochester Hills 40 45:13 14:34
74 1324 Karen Ostad Grand Blanc 41 46:52 15:06
75 1339 Ann-Marie Gardner New York 41 48:17 15:33
76 1346 Kabrina Stokes Grand Blanc 42 51:04 16:27
77 1360 Julie Pearce Burton 42 52:56 17:03
78 1372 Debra Wurm Grand Blanc 41 58:27 18:50
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 21 Jay Owens Fenton 47 19:29 6:17
2 32 Dave Richmond Paw Paw 45 20:09 6:30
3 39 Larry Gutierrez Fenton 48 20:27 6:36
4 76 Larry Osullivan Ypsilanti 45 21:52 7:03
5 92 David Hergenreder Goodrich 47 22:28 7:14
6 93 Mark Bruderick Clarkston 45 22:29 7:15
7 130 Ron Wray Grand Blanc 48 23:26 7:33
8 147 Dave Cowger Fenton 46 23:55 7:42
9 150 Mark Wagner Novi 49 24:03 7:45
10 166 Jeffery Jones Saginaw 47 24:21 7:51
11 168 Bilal Hashim Jackson 45 24:28 7:53
12 175 Dan Baker Otsego 46 24:43 7:58
13 215 Michael Luckett Pontiac 45 25:32 8:14
14 218 Greg Squanda Saginaw 48 25:35 8:15
15 222 Neal Emerick Pigeon 45 25:40 8:16
16 229 Blair Booth Swartz Creek 46 25:46 8:18
17 271 Eduardo Munoz Berkley 49 26:26 8:31
18 314 Jim Zittel Waterford Townshi 46 27:01 8:42
19 334 Raymond Kalisz Metamora 46 27:27 8:51
20 343 John Grant Swartz Creek 46 27:35 8:53
21 368 Robert James Evanston 45 28:00 9:01
22 395 Scott Care Fenton 45 28:20 9:08
23 397 Barry Church Davison 45 28:22 9:08
24 415 Terry Greenleaf Highland 45 28:34 9:12
25 418 Bob Berger Grand Blanc 48 28:35 9:13
26 434 Chris Corcoran Grand Blanc 49 28:44 9:15
27 436 Martin Seaman Grand Blanc 47 28:46 9:16
28 450 Kurt Wykoff Huntingdon 47 28:57 9:20
29 541 Ron Carpenter Davison 49 29:51 9:37
30 596 Mark Vonwerder Grand Blanc 47 30:21 9:47
31 637 Brian Dutil Flint 45 30:50 9:56
32 644 Tim Nyman Grand Blanc 46 30:54 9:57
33 711 Jonathan Nogaj Montrose 47 31:34 10:10
34 729 Dan Greenlick Goodrich 45 31:42 10:13
35 731 Ernesto Garcia Mount Clemens 45 31:46 10:14
36 768 Brian Eckblad Grand Blanc 45 32:25 10:27
37 772 Tim Loftis Fenton 46 32:27 10:27
38 788 Dan Otto Flushing 46 32:48 10:34
39 795 Donald Peichotte Bay City 48 32:53 10:36
40 818 Dan Hopkins Linden 46 33:13 10:42
41 893 Scott Strickler Lapeer 47 33:55 10:56
42 895 Charles Collins Flint 47 33:56 10:56
43 908 James Patnaude Lapeer 45 34:10 11:00
44 910 David Grunwald Campbell 45 34:10 11:01
45 946 Julie Ulseth Grand Blanc 47 34:48 11:13
46 951 Bob Nantau Metamora 46 34:54 11:15
47 971 Leslie Smith Saginaw 45 35:19 11:23
48 994 David Collette Lake Orion 48 35:43 11:30
49 1021 Jeffrey Johnson Grand Blanc 45 36:13 11:40
50 1113 Frank Hatton Linden 47 38:00 12:14
51 1152 David Lossing Linden 45 38:45 12:29
52 1279 Joseph Yoon Swartz Creek 47 43:39 14:04
53 1330 Mark Menosky Lansing 46 47:43 15:22
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 273 Cory Pacheco Flint 45 26:26 8:31
2 339 Mary Franklin Pontiac 47 27:32 8:52
3 358 Vicki George Davison 45 27:50 8:58
4 429 Bethany Hill-Jones Saginaw 48 28:41 9:14
5 430 Denise Macksood Fenton 46 28:41 9:15
6 439 Shantelle Lehr Flint 46 28:49 9:17
7 499 Sue Fecher Davison 49 29:29 9:30
8 533 Jeanette Bambach Lake Isabella 48 29:44 9:35
9 561 Jennifer Hall Grand Blanc 45 30:05 9:41
10 565 Margaret Wirth Clawson 48 30:05 9:42
11 569 Ann Springhetti Fenton 49 30:06 9:42
12 588 Alison Dye Flushing 46 30:17 9:45
13 725 Jacqueline Kildee Swartz Creek 46 31:40 10:12
14 760 Lisa Klave Pinckney 45 32:14 10:23
15 773 Laurie Hochrein Milan 46 32:29 10:28
16 778 Christine Brawner Lansing 46 32:34 10:30
17 799 Renea Huth Clarkston 47 32:58 10:37
18 835 Rebecca Feddes Point Edward 47 33:23 10:45
19 843 Ruth Karabina Fenton 49 33:28 10:47
20 860 Therese Church Davison 49 33:36 10:49
21 871 Linda Erwin Schererville 45 33:43 10:52
22 901 Colleen Emerick Pigeon 45 34:02 10:58
23 902 Christine Church Davison 45 34:02 10:58
24 934 Kimberly Brown Fort Wayne 46 34:27 11:06
25 935 Carla Spataro Philadelphia 47 34:28 11:06
26 949 Laura Kettler Fenton 49 34:52 11:14
27 963 Kelly Grumelot Lansing 45 35:10 11:20
28 966 Daphnne Ulander Mt. Pleasant 45 35:14 11:21
29 970 Shelley Corcoran Grand Blanc 48 35:19 11:23
30 983 Wendy Hogan Trenton 47 35:29 11:26
31 986 Renee Curtis Metamora 47 35:34 11:28
32 1050 Sallie Morey Columbiaville 45 36:50 11:52
33 1073 Ellen Carley Sault St Marrie 47 37:16 12:00
34 1083 Cathie Wolfgram Saginaw 47 37:31 12:05
35 1084 Michele Marcy Grand Blanc 45 37:31 12:05
36 1125 Laura Groat Fenton 48 38:06 12:16
37 1137 Louise Edwards Linden 49 38:23 12:22
38 1142 Suzanne Lossing Linden 46 38:28 12:23
39 1156 Elisabeth Stone Grand Blanc 46 38:52 12:31
40 1168 Dina McMullin Brighton 49 39:22 12:41
41 1178 Khalilah Majied Flint 47 39:41 12:47
42 1179 Tami O'Leary Flint 49 39:42 12:47
43 1180 Jill Whitehead Novi 49 39:44 12:48
44 1188 Kelly Swanson Macomb 45 39:53 12:51
45 1213 Debbie Stephens Flint 45 40:52 13:10
46 1250 Tammy Weisinger Lennon 46 41:55 13:30
47 1257 Cecilia Glynn Waterford 49 42:02 13:32
48 1268 Laurie Griffin Clio 47 42:43 13:46
49 1273 Nancy Ernst Clarkston 48 43:23 13:58
50 1288 Susan Tschirhart Chesterfield Township 48 44:02 14:11
51 1295 Bona Opatich Southfield 46 44:52 14:27
52 1315 Polly Conlan Grand Blanc 45 46:25 14:57
53 1316 Andrea Grant Grand Blanc 47 46:25 14:57
54 1325 Gale Smith Davisburg 46 47:00 15:08
55 1336 Lynette Bright Waterford 48 47:56 15:26
56 1384 Karen Case Owosso 46 1:33:41 30:10
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 35 Lennie Brousseau Byron 52 20:19 6:33
2 40 Jeff Senkowski Auburn 50 20:27 6:36
3 44 Rodney Dibble Clarkston 51 20:45 6:41
4 84 Jack Delong Owosso 51 22:01 7:06
5 115 Geoff O'Connor Ann Arbor 50 23:00 7:24
6 221 Fred Krieger Brighton 50 25:40 8:16
7 241 Andy Ortiz Grand Blanc 52 25:56 8:21
8 262 Rodney Church Davison 50 26:16 8:28
9 306 Pierre Burnett Indianapolis 54 26:54 8:40
10 340 Gail Goetz St Louis 52 27:34 8:53
11 361 Carlos Folino Sterling Heights 54 27:51 8:58
12 460 Ron Lammy Ii Flushing 50 29:06 9:22
13 497 Ben Stanley Davison 54 29:28 9:30
14 504 Kenneth Humphries Burton 51 29:31 9:30
15 529 Don Edwards Linden 50 29:41 9:34
16 531 James McGuinness Saginaw 53 29:42 9:34
17 582 Oren Berner Rhodes 51 30:14 9:44
18 585 Richard Whiting South Lyon 52 30:15 9:45
19 608 Ray Sapienza Fenton 51 30:32 9:50
20 617 Joel Feick Grand Blanc 53 30:37 9:52
21 661 Norman Gerlach Grand Blanc 52 31:03 10:00
22 679 Dale Deneen Lapeer 52 31:12 10:03
23 698 David Brunning Troy 50 31:23 10:07
24 751 Henry Lovelady Atlas 53 32:10 10:22
25 754 Lucia Eidson Goodrich 54 32:11 10:22
26 780 Ron Senakiewich Davison 53 32:38 10:31
27 783 Andy Zick Durand 50 32:40 10:31
28 837 David Motter Grand Blanc 54 33:26 10:46
29 838 Jack Christensen Grand Blanc 54 33:26 10:46
30 906 John Lazzeri Clarkston 53 34:06 10:59
31 1104 Don Short Flint 53 37:50 12:11
32 1199 James Richmond Fenton 54 40:26 13:02
33 1205 Gregory A Kallas Burton 50 40:32 13:03
34 1209 Loren Crandell Grand Blanc 52 40:44 13:07
35 1247 Bob Simmons Fenton 53 41:49 13:28
36 1349 John Ashley Linden 54 51:33 16:36
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 58 Anna Dollens Kokomo 53 21:20 6:53
2 190 Clara Pitt Owosso 51 25:00 8:03
3 207 Jennifer Burns Rochester Hills 50 25:18 8:09
4 388 Kathy Gauthier Clarkston 50 28:15 9:06
5 435 Diane Lorick Bloomfield Hills 53 28:44 9:15
6 492 Denise Garner Almont 51 29:24 9:28
7 570 Christine Mxcguinness Saginaw 50 30:07 9:42
8 591 Maureen Ruddock Boulder 52 30:19 9:46
9 593 Davida Seagraves Rochester Hills 54 30:20 9:46
10 598 Martha Rusinko Flushing 53 30:25 9:48
11 635 Kathy Frayer Waterford 52 30:49 9:56
12 648 Lisa Haus Linden 50 30:57 9:58
13 685 Donna Curtis Swartz Creek 51 31:14 10:04
14 702 Debra Niswander Bluffton 52 31:25 10:07
15 716 Karen Wendling New Lothrop 54 31:36 10:11
16 733 Mary Gust Essexville 50 31:49 10:15
17 789 Terry Zirbel Davisburg 50 32:48 10:34
18 791 Michelle Zirbel Davisburg 51 32:49 10:34
19 866 Lynn Whiting South Lyon 50 33:39 10:50
20 868 Tina Dinnan Lapeer 52 33:40 10:51
21 874 Frances Vaughn Huntingdon 53 33:44 10:52
22 953 Denise Howe Mt Morris 51 34:56 11:15
23 961 Kathryn Jimenez Eicke Flint 54 35:09 11:19
24 987 Robin Plawinski Linden 50 35:35 11:28
25 1072 Marcia Pippins Fenton 53 37:16 12:00
26 1085 Leslie Owens Clio 52 37:31 12:05
27 1088 Carrie Banfield-Taplin Maumee 50 37:35 12:06
28 1099 Becky Darnell Fenton 54 37:46 12:10
29 1121 Kim Davis Clio 53 38:05 12:16
30 1123 Denise Goetz St Louis 52 38:06 12:16
31 1177 Nancy Heath Owosso 52 39:41 12:47
32 1192 Barb Bentivolio Royal Oak 51 40:10 12:56
33 1193 Tami Morris Rochester Hills 51 40:13 12:57
34 1267 Cynthia Kowalski Clinton Twp 53 42:37 13:44
35 1292 Laura Altic Marshall 52 44:36 14:22
36 1301 Janis Allmond Davison 52 45:25 14:38
37 1327 Elizabeth A Petrides Flint 54 47:12 15:12
38 1332 Wendy Menosky Lansing 50 47:43 15:22
39 1348 Joann Ashley Linden 53 51:33 16:36
40 1356 Nancy Purdue Flint 52 52:26 16:53
41 1363 Debbie Motter Grand Blanc 54 55:23 17:50
42 1370 Tammy Weber Flint 50 56:54 18:20
43 1376 Marybeth McCabe St. Charles 52 1:01:47 19:54
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 16 Ben Fondren Detroit 57 18:56 6:06
2 182 Philip Clark Troy 55 24:47 7:59
3 195 Michael Wojciechowski Livonia 55 25:04 8:05
4 258 John Rachor Plainwell 58 26:14 8:27
5 270 Marty Haugh Byron 57 26:24 8:30
6 276 Jerry Scholten Flint 57 26:29 8:32
7 333 Douglas McCouch Waynesville 56 27:27 8:51
8 379 Michael Karczmarski Grand Blanc 56 28:09 9:04
9 386 Rick Brzezinski Davison 55 28:14 9:06
10 391 Ron Garner Almont 55 28:17 9:07
11 409 Pat Doody Laingsburg 58 28:30 9:11
12 444 Michael Martel Fenton 55 28:54 9:19
13 472 Timothy McPherson Gaylord 55 29:11 9:24
14 473 Gregory Maxfield Oxford 59 29:11 9:24
15 505 Larry Derossett Otisville 58 29:31 9:31
16 519 Randy Petrides Flint 57 29:36 9:32
17 524 James Rowland Jr Saginaw 56 29:38 9:33
18 538 Robert Miner Flint 57 29:49 9:36
19 667 Charles Pratt Lapeer 55 31:04 10:00
20 727 Mel Simon Burton 55 31:42 10:13
21 755 Rod Hoard North Branch 56 32:12 10:22
22 785 Patrick Wittbrodt Grand Blanc 57 32:40 10:31
23 824 David Quintanilla Flint 55 33:18 10:43
24 829 Joe Gainey Grand Blanc 56 33:20 10:44
25 851 Peter Briggs East Lansing 58 33:33 10:48
26 1071 William Carley Sault St Marrie 55 37:15 12:00
27 1120 Alan Whitehead Novi 56 38:05 12:16
28 1149 Dennis Horkey Flint 59 38:42 12:28
29 1160 Anil Shrikhande Mercer Island 56 39:00 12:34
30 1252 Steven Climie Flint 55 41:57 13:31
31 1310 Dan Camarena Fenton 55 45:45 14:44
32 1322 David Gubala Davison 55 46:49 15:05
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 254 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 59 26:10 8:26
2 321 Beverly Stone Southfield 57 27:09 8:45
3 359 Mary Krankel Ann Arbor 59 27:50 8:58
4 556 Kathleen Stopyak Bay City 56 30:03 9:41
5 557 Michelle Crandell Diamondhead 55 30:03 9:41
6 776 Lynda Mahoney Flint 57 32:33 10:29
7 806 Amy Zell Flint 56 33:02 10:39
8 848 Susan Mills Grand Blanc 57 33:32 10:48
9 992 Yvonne Gainey Grand Blanc 55 35:39 11:29
10 1056 Cathryn Pergande Bay City 56 36:54 11:53
11 1107 Bobbye Booko Davison 55 37:53 12:12
12 1110 Vicki Blevins Grand Blanc 56 37:53 12:12
13 1126 Linda Mooney Davison 55 38:06 12:16
14 1145 Diane Guzik Livonia 58 38:32 12:25
15 1225 Barbara Elford Davison 57 41:13 13:16
16 1241 Kathi Mortenson Swartz Creek 57 41:41 13:26
17 1245 Kristen Miner Flint 56 41:46 13:27
18 1253 Carol Cunningham Grand Blanc 59 41:57 13:31
19 1282 Linda Smithwick Flint 59 43:53 14:08
20 1283 Joann Tokarczyk Oxford 57 43:55 14:09
21 1359 Jan Janik Flint 55 52:40 16:58
22 1374 Valarie Carah Flint 59 1:00:58 19:38
23 1381 Suzanne D Holm Clarkston 59 1:32:23 29:45
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 60 Joe Rangel Kokomo 60 21:20 6:53
2 198 Dan Stultz Fraser 60 25:06 8:05
3 239 Lawrence Goodenow Lapeer 62 25:55 8:21
4 269 George Gray Flushing 61 26:23 8:30
5 373 Joseph Ouellette Clarkston 63 28:02 9:02
6 408 Lawrence Kaiser Davison 64 28:29 9:10
7 513 Harold C Ford Flint 63 29:34 9:32
8 516 Roger Nelson Dansville 61 29:36 9:32
9 534 Tom Sampson Lansing 64 29:44 9:35
10 568 Robert Holec Fenton 61 30:06 9:42
11 572 Thomas Keel Flint 63 30:08 9:42
12 590 Hal Briand New Baltimore 62 30:19 9:46
13 643 Rick Bowwer Swartz Creek 60 30:52 9:57
14 701 Rick Williams Linden 63 31:24 10:07
15 718 John Puvogel Bloomfield 60 31:37 10:11
16 779 Joseph Augustus Grand Blanc 63 32:35 10:30
17 781 Mark Mudd Oxford 64 32:39 10:31
18 847 Peter Grant Ypsilanti 64 33:31 10:48
19 849 Chuck Hyland Worthington 63 33:32 10:48
20 890 Gregory Murray Rochester Hills 60 33:52 10:55
21 897 Terry Carley Swartz Creek 62 33:58 10:56
22 923 Rich Cunningham Grand Blanc 60 34:17 11:03
23 1077 Phil Workman Thomasville 64 37:21 12:02
24 1100 Maurus Mallory Troy 62 37:46 12:10
25 1221 Bill Farrington Davison 62 41:07 13:15
26 1230 Mel Rutkoske Royal Oak 63 41:20 13:19
27 1248 Don Beardslee Flint 62 41:52 13:29
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 547 Margaret Anthony Columbiaville 60 29:56 9:39
2 567 Melodie Maxfield Oxford 60 30:05 9:42
3 697 Evelyn Thompson Byron 61 31:20 10:06
4 984 Pamela Knoodie Davison 62 35:32 11:27
5 1157 Martha Paiz-Escamilla Bay City 62 38:55 12:32
6 1164 Jennie McCafferty Ypsilanti 63 39:17 12:39
7 1369 Iris Horner Okemos 63 56:28 18:11
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 85 Richard Whaley Byron 68 22:08 7:08
2 281 John Shaw Davison 67 26:31 8:33
3 291 Christopher King Davisburg 65 26:40 8:36
4 296 John Carlisle Mt. Morris 67 26:45 8:37
5 308 Leroy Sanborn Lexington 67 26:57 8:41
6 337 John Fallot Hillman 66 27:28 8:51
7 416 Ed Whalen Byron 65 28:34 9:12
8 555 Dale Hittle Grand Blanc 69 30:02 9:41
9 880 Don Morris Lapeer 68 33:48 10:53
10 1115 Thomas Svitkovich Fenton 66 38:01 12:15
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 738 Brenda Dupree Clarkston 67 31:54 10:17
2 941 Ann James Warren 67 34:33 11:08
3 1025 Judith Cutler Boyne City 69 36:16 11:41
4 1096 Elena Keller Lansing 65 37:40 12:08
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 251 Jerry White Dearborn 72 26:06 8:25
2 423 Bob Volenski Madison Hgts 70 28:37 9:13
3 626 Jimmy Osborne Burton 73 30:43 9:54
4 878 Stan Maksymluk Brown City Mi 73 33:47 10:53
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 1226 Marie Miller Flushing 74 41:13 13:16
2 1237 Dorothy Kaechele Middleville 73 41:33 13:23
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 551 Art Ketelhut Prudenville 78 29:57 9:39
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 1249 Carol Dugal Grand Blanc 79 41:54 13:30
MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 99
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 1172 Al Kubany Flint 84 39:33 12:44
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 99
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 179 Stephanie Schmidt Springfield 99 24:44 7:58
2 730 Laurie Wray Bloomfield Townsh 99 31:44 10:13
MALE WITH NO AGE PROVIDED
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 152 Paul Jackson Detroit 24:06 7:46
2 1015 Marcus Randolph Burton 36:04 11:37
FEMALE WITH NO AGE PROVIDED
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 1075 Marini Lee Lansing 37:18 12:01




OVERALL RESULTS FOR CRIM 5K WALK
SATURDAY, AUGUST 22, 2009

Place Name Last Name No. Ag S Time Pace
===== ========================== ====================== ====== == = ======= =====
1 Stephanie Fields Lansing 14153 28 F 35:01 11:17

2 David Pieper Flushing 16694 58 M 35:16 11:22
3 Michael Malmo Burt 17014 57 M 36:39 11:48
4 Carson Babieracki Flint 17078 9 M 36:42 11:49
5 Alison Sholes Flushing 17095 15 F 37:45 12:09
6 Chuck Hendriksen Oxford 16961 54 M 37:48 12:11
7 Patricia Priest Davison 16696 73 F 37:55 12:13
8 Lisa Lyons Deford 16655 47 F 38:02 12:15
9 Robin Husson Brighton 16221 47 F 38:03 12:15
10 Paul Streby Flint 16735 43 M 38:04 12:16
11 Christa Clifford Davison 16945 36 F 38:46 12:29
12 Ken Skunda Davison 16996 39 M 38:46 12:29
13 Tasha Williams Flint 16755 35 F 39:27 12:42
14 Hailey Andres New Lothrop 16526 11 F 39:32 12:44
15 Claudia Atwell Durand 16009 45 F 39:34 12:45
16 Linda Roll Fenton 16894 59 F 39:44 12:48
17 John Stemple Davison 17185 64 M 40:05 12:55
18 Hunter Phipps Davison 16379 14 M 40:05 12:55
19 Jan Hall Flint 17079 60 F 40:20 12:59
20 Terra Thie Mason 16741 13 F 40:49 13:09
21 Joel Patterson Ortonville 14345 15 M 41:03 13:13
22 Rodney Driggett Fenton 16812 62 M 41:03 13:13
23 Dawn M Snear Swartz Creek 17157 54 F 41:06 13:14
24 Vanita Mitchell Flint 16329 55 F 41:10 13:15
25 Eugene Brown Oakley 16549 67 M 41:13 13:17
26 Kelsea Herriman Clio 16965 13 F 41:19 13:19
27 Edmund York Ii Goodrich 16763 54 M 41:19 13:19
28 Maggii Schultz Davison 15264 16 F 41:23 13:20
29 Victoria Donaldson Davison 15263 39 F 41:23 13:20
30 Jacqueline Popadich Holly 16889 30 F 41:29 13:22
31 Debbie Clark Clarkston 13002 54 F 41:32 13:23
32 Erica Thwing-Medbery Davison 16469 29 F 41:34 13:23
33 John Medbery Davison 16313 33 M 41:35 13:24
34 Kathy Beard Goodrich 16783 45 F 41:41 13:26
35 Harold Chapman Owosso 17060 44 M 41:43 13:26
36 Edward Chuchvara Davison 17147 51 M 41:47 13:28
37 Marie Chuchvara Davison 17148 51 F 41:48 13:28
38 Jaxon Evans Davison 16584 9 M 41:58 13:31
39 Donna Kaloz Swartz Creek 16244 57 F 42:00 13:32
40 Shirley Horton Swartz Creek 16214 73 F 42:01 13:32
41 Ashley Hebekeuser Otisville 16200 15 F 42:03 13:33
42 Kali Flanery Otisville 16149 16 F 42:04 13:33
43 Jennifer Kocik Brighton 16853 33 F 42:12 13:36
44 Megan Bruce Lapeer 16044 15 F 42:15 13:37
45 Josephine Warden Goodrich 16493 47 F 42:16 13:37
46 Amanda Schroer Lapeer 16430 13 F 42:16 13:37
47 Amanda Fecher Linden 16144 24 F 42:20 13:38
48 James Chintyan Davison 16799 56 M 42:25 13:40
49 Jan Crawford Grand Blanc 16805 41 F 42:27 13:40
50 Scott Dmoch Flushing 16112 45 M 42:28 13:41
51 Kim Mannor Burton 16289 47 F 42:31 13:42
52 Christina Brady Flint 16792 35 F 42:32 13:42
53 Kelsay Mannor Burton 16288 22 F 42:32 13:42
54 Charles McCain Jr Lapeer 16868 12 M 42:37 13:44
55 Jennifer Warden Goodrich 16492 19 F 42:38 13:44
56 Stephanee Leech Fenton 16975 57 F 42:47 13:47
57 Janice Watkins Grand Blanc 16499 59 F 42:55 13:49
58 Barb Walton Grand Blanc 16488 54 F 42:57 13:50
59 Shawn Anderson Flint 16512 31 M 43:00 13:51
60 Jamie Ansell Flint 16007 25 F 43:03 13:52
61 Dennis McNea Burton 16310 55 M 43:05 13:53
62 Jessica Mathiak Grand Blanc 16297 25 F 43:10 13:54
63 Casey Phelps Flushing 14723 15 F 43:15 13:56
64 Taylor Booth Swartz Creek 14532 15 F 43:16 13:56
65 Barbara Trudell Grand Blanc 16477 63 F 43:16 13:56
66 Dale Webb Flint 17167 61 M 43:18 13:57
67 James Gregory Grand Blanc 16187 64 M 43:19 13:57
68 Carmen Schuler Fenton 16901 26 F 43:25 13:59
69 Markeda Yarbrough Flint 16933 50 F 43:25 13:59
70 Al Schuler Fenton 16900 55 M 43:26 13:59
71 Bob Palmer Fenton 16881 63 M 43:26 13:59
72 Judith Freel Dewitt 16596 46 F 43:30 14:01
73 Jaime Spicko Goodrich 17149 13 F 43:32 14:01
74 Megan Waltrip Flint 16489 17 F 43:32 14:01
75 Michelle Simmons Swartz Creek 16721 53 F 43:32 14:01
76 Alexa Coulter Flint 16080 16 F 43:33 14:01
77 Larry Launstein Jr Flushing 16271 48 M 43:36 14:02
78 Rae Frazzini Clarkston 16821 53 F 43:42 14:04
79 Sarah Royce Davison 17138 25 F 43:50 14:07
80 Lou Fecher Davison 16146 52 F 43:53 14:08
81 Carol Pryor Pontiac 16893 52 F 43:53 14:08
82 Lauren Talley Fenton 16460 24 F 43:54 14:09
83 Alissa Talley Brighton 16459 25 F 43:55 14:09
84 Doug Beebe Chesaning 16019 61 M 43:59 14:10
85 Pamela Whittington Flint 16503 53 F 44:03 14:11
86 Daniel Pozarek Davison 16388 61 M 44:03 14:11
87 Bethany Haglund Flint 16604 35 F 44:05 14:12
88 Kenneth Andres Flushing 16937 70 M 44:05 14:12
89 Kathy Ransom Flint 16391 56 F 44:07 14:13
90 Cynthia Coughlin Genesee 16079 48 F 44:08 14:13
91 Tony Coggins Flint 16069 37 M 44:15 14:15
92 Jackie Jablonski Grand Blanc 16227 54 F 44:15 14:15
93 Nancy Tobias Grand Blanc 16470 49 F 44:16 14:15
94 Maureen Potter Linden 16890 56 F 44:17 14:16
95 Timothy Kessler Swartz Creek 16635 37 M 44:18 14:16
96 Doug Smallidge Birch Run 16907 61 M 44:24 14:18
97 Diana Neirink Grand Blanc 16681 67 F 44:27 14:19
98 Marie Knieper New Lothrop 16263 61 F 44:27 14:19
99 Sam Knieper New Lothrop 16264 65 M 44:27 14:19
100 Marie Davis Durand 17118 32 F 44:27 14:19
101 Denise Yancey Durand 16513 56 F 44:28 14:19
102 Ragena Edwards Swartz Creek 16579 48 F 44:34 14:21
103 Kim Wilkins Swartz Creek 16752 53 F 44:35 14:22
104 Dick Martin New Lothrop 16571 55 M 44:36 14:22
105 Dorothy Brown Oakley 16548 61 F 44:49 14:26
106 Barb Andres New Lothrop 16006 39 F 44:51 14:27
107 Bernadette Talaski Lapeer 16458 56 F 44:55 14:28
108 Blake Toole Burton 16471 12 M 44:57 14:29
109 Donald Gdowski Farmington Hills 16823 63 M 44:58 14:29
110 Kathy Cook Linden 16076 62 F 44:59 14:29
111 Stacie Middleton Grandville 16978 28 F 44:59 14:29
112 Karen Harrington Swartz Creek 16196 33 F 45:03 14:31
113 Margaret Kessler Swartz Creek 16633 7 F 45:08 14:32
114 Victoria Vonlinsowe Flint 17126 44 F 45:09 14:33
115 Erin Christensen Davison 17034 26 F 45:10 14:33
116 Mary Eaton Burton 16129 70 F 45:11 14:33
117 Elizabeth Muzyk Grand Blanc 16347 32 F 45:22 14:37
118 Carol Horvath Fenton 17176 64 F 45:23 14:37
119 Rozena Fuller Flint 17085 20 F 45:24 14:37
120 Melanie Dortch Grand Blanc 16811 48 F 45:25 14:38
121 Loretta Black Flint 17203 50 F 45:26 14:38
122 Stephanie Confer Flint 16947 50 F 45:26 14:38
123 Guinda Berridge Clio 17221 56 F 45:27 14:38
124 Christine Dugas Grand Blanc 16126 58 F 45:28 14:39
125 Shelia Howell Indianapolis 16841 51 F 45:29 14:39
126 Angel Berridge Clio 17220 10 F 45:31 14:40
127 Ashley Maldaner Fenton 16976 23 F 45:32 14:40
128 Shelly Wallace Toledo 16485 38 F 45:32 14:40
129 Barbara Menchaca Swartz Creek 16875 46 M 45:33 14:40
130 Anitha Perdue Corunna 17160 36 F 45:33 14:40
131 Matthew Palmore Flint 17251 11 M 45:35 14:41
132 Camryn Lavelle Grand Blanc 16645 12 F 45:35 14:41
133 Anne Hazzard Port Lambton , Ontario 16610 52 F 45:36 14:41
134 Connie Green Goodrich 16184 39 F 45:37 14:41
135 Jennifer Miller Goodrich 16326 11 F 45:37 14:42
136 Sandy Miller Goodrich 16328 44 F 45:37 14:42
137 Jillian Wamsley Grand Blanc 16491 11 F 45:37 14:42
138 Mikayla Green Goodrich 16185 12 F 45:41 14:43
139 Lyndsay Williams Grand Blanc 16753 22 F 45:43 14:43
140 Lisa Seekings Davison 16432 48 F 45:44 14:44
141 Jessica Frizzell Davison 16158 22 F 45:44 14:44
142 Sharon Gottschalk Fenton 16179 57 F 45:44 14:44
143 Perry McCord Flushing 17015 57 M 45:45 14:44
144 Holly Bodoh Fenton 16031 31 F 45:46 14:44
145 Julie Huggler Otisville 16220 29 F 45:46 14:45
146 Amber Armstrong North Branch 16008 28 F 45:47 14:45
147 Linda Birchmeier Chesaning 16789 57 F 45:49 14:45
148 Erin Moore Chesaning 16876 32 F 45:49 14:45
149 Janet Foster Flint 16595 38 F 45:52 14:46
150 Holly Austin Burton 16010 59 F 45:52 14:46
151 Joseph Kessler Swartz Creek 16632 12 M 45:52 14:46
152 Licas Dickinson Swartz Creek 16574 27 M 45:53 14:47
153 Al Rohde Flushing 16987 58 M 45:55 14:47
154 Richard Burns Rochester Hills 16943 47 M 45:56 14:48
155 Sally Rohde Flushing 16988 55 F 45:56 14:48
156 Benjamin Kessler Swartz Creek 16631 9 M 45:56 14:48
157 Marsha Kessler Swartz Creek 16634 37 F 45:57 14:48
158 Kari Theisen Carleton 16466 20 F 45:58 14:48
159 Alysna Muchienberk Burton 17021 17 F 45:58 14:48
160 Jill Patterson Ortonville 16371 39 F 45:59 14:48
161 Chris Meyer Flint 16317 39 M 46:00 14:49
162 Karen Morgan Davison 16337 48 F 46:01 14:49
163 Susan Ledbetter Davison 16276 44 F 46:01 14:49
164 Joann Christensen Davison 16556 61 F 46:03 14:50
165 Stacey Robosan Sterling Heights 14374 45 F 46:05 14:50
166 Ginger Ortiz Lennon 16356 48 F 46:05 14:51
167 Howard Galvas Flint 16168 63 M 46:05 14:51
168 Judy Reinke Davison 16396 44 F 46:05 14:51
169 Robbin Ortiz Swartz Creek 16357 53 F 46:06 14:51
170 Kristin Flanagan Midland 16819 44 F 46:06 14:51
171 Laura Dessinger Flint 17052 31 F 46:06 14:51
172 Krystal McCain Lapeer 16867 18 F 46:06 14:51
173 Marie Zelasko Dearborn 16765 63 F 46:07 14:51
174 Judith Holmes Saginaw 16212 61 F 46:08 14:51
175 Patty Karczmarski Grand Blanc 16245 59 F 46:08 14:52
176 Lori Stringer Saginaw 16452 50 F 46:08 14:52
177 Kayla Fenner Flint 16818 25 F 46:12 14:53
178 Erika Wright Burton 16929 22 F 46:12 14:53
179 Nancy Worthing Metamora 17066 60 F 46:13 14:53
180 Munminder Lavelle Grand Blanc 16647 41 F 46:13 14:53
181 Kavan Lavelle Grand Blanc 16646 8 M 46:15 14:54
182 Jessica Miller Goodrich 16327 11 F 46:15 14:54
183 Lily Rogers Grand Blanc 17235 7 F 46:15 14:54
184 Sharon Svitkovich Fenton 16910 67 F 46:16 14:54
185 Lori Rogers Grand Blanc 17234 43 F 46:17 14:54
186 John Jewell Swartz Creek 16230 70 M 46:19 14:55
187 Jill Davie Flint 16092 53 F 46:21 14:56
188 Katrina Khouri Flint 17253 24 F 46:23 14:56
189 Barbra Yehle Burton 16514 58 F 46:23 14:56
190 Larry Rowe Swartz Creek 16413 65 M 46:23 14:56
191 Judy Rowe Swartz Creek 16412 51 F 46:23 14:56
192 Randy Lamphere Attica 16974 54 M 46:24 14:57
193 Nicole Vonlinsowe Flint 17127 13 F 46:24 14:57
194 Madelon Spike Swartz Creek 16447 67 F 46:27 14:58
195 Denise Sarver Flushing 16992 45 F 46:31 14:59
196 Tracy Kowalski Holly 16854 38 F 46:35 15:00
197 Lucinda McNea Burton 16311 56 F 46:36 15:01
198 Erika Lustig Grand Blanc 16863 11 F 46:40 15:02
199 Lucy Habte Gabr Flint 17086 74 F 46:42 15:02
200 Donna Cox Flushing 16804 41 F 46:44 15:03
201 Joseph Lavictoire Flint 16274 36 M 46:45 15:03
202 Vicky Holec Fenton 17094 57 F 46:45 15:04
203 Jennifer Fisher Mt Morris 17228 27 F 46:46 15:04
204 Raymond Zbiciak Davison 17006 59 M 46:46 15:04
205 Kenneth Micketti Durand 16321 55 M 46:46 15:04
206 Cindy Micketti Durand 16319 54 F 46:48 15:04
207 Gina Micketti Durand 16320 17 F 46:49 15:05
208 Gordon Dickinson Swartz Creek 16573 53 M 46:50 15:05
209 Carolyn Dickinson Swartz Creek 16572 50 F 46:50 15:05
210 Alejandra Santorum Atlanta 16425 41 F 46:53 15:06
211 Kim Kurtz Mason 16639 34 F 46:55 15:07
212 David Roether Grand Blanc 16986 62 M 46:56 15:07
213 Donald Wates Flint 16498 29 M 46:58 15:08
214 Denise Ghattas Burton 17226 54 F 46:59 15:08
215 Ann McKay Fenton 16872 47 F 46:59 15:08
216 Stacey Husson Macomb 16191 37 F 47:00 15:08
217 Deborah Bennett Grand Blanc 16024 52 F 47:02 15:09
218 Joyce Carlisle Mt Morris 16551 63 F 47:03 15:09
219 Marie Schwerin Flint 16716 52 F 47:04 15:10
220 Karen Topolinski Grand Blanc 16744 52 F 47:06 15:10
221 Deanna Motley Flushing 16677 22 F 47:08 15:11
222 Justin Frazzini Milford 14867 30 M 47:10 15:12
223 Patricia Labarge Clio 16269 65 F 47:10 15:12
224 Cynthia Neu Grand Blanc 16352 56 F 47:11 15:12
225 Darius Irving Swartz Creek 16223 14 M 47:12 15:12
226 Leo Ermattinger Flint 16952 49 M 47:14 15:13
227 Sandra Wade Lansing 16482 47 F 47:15 15:13
228 Teresa Dobis Clio 16113 54 F 47:25 15:16
229 Dave Harvill Farmington Hills 16608 70 M 47:29 15:18
230 Alisa Zyrowski Oxford 16520 27 F 47:30 15:18
231 Pamela Tobias Otisville 17019 53 F 47:36 15:20
232 Ward Schneemann Clarkston 16711 28 M 47:36 15:20
233 Elizabeth Glembocki Troy 16601 25 F 47:36 15:20
234 Joseph Little Flint 16283 29 M 47:37 15:20
235 Randall Depalma Flint 16101 48 M 47:37 15:20
236 Roxana Jonnson-De Palma Flint 16239 48 F 47:38 15:21
237 Cindee Shortt Swartz Creek 16440 54 F 47:41 15:21
238 Kathy Allan Marquette 16523 58 F 47:41 15:22
239 Ann Kurzyniec Grand Blanc 15455 35 F 47:43 15:22
240 Benny Konoski Montrose 16265 79 M 47:46 15:23
241 Tim Crist Grand Blanc 16087 24 M 47:50 15:24
242 Dorothy Gregory Grand Blanc 16186 68 F 47:54 15:26
243 Cody Zembo Grand Blanc 16518 25 M 47:56 15:26
244 Susan Rapp Lake Orion 16699 43 F 47:56 15:26
245 Ashley Bowser Flint 17053 27 F 48:03 15:29
246 David Bowser Flint 17054 51 M 48:03 15:29
247 Katrina Reinhardt Midland 16395 37 F 48:05 15:29
248 Amber Zelley Grand Blanc 16766 25 F 48:06 15:30
249 Carrie Zelley Grand Blanc 16767 45 F 48:06 15:30
250 Anne Fecher Davison 16145 55 F 48:09 15:30
251 Heather McIntosh Fenton 16672 34 F 48:09 15:31
252 Cristine King Davison 16852 31 F 48:14 15:32
253 Ritu Parr Howell 16882 29 F 48:15 15:32
254 Alexandra King Davison 16851 10 F 48:15 15:32
255 Ralph Madhuri Manasss 16877 40 M 48:15 15:33
256 Jack Edwards Clio 16135 73 M 48:16 15:33
257 Kathy Zengerle Grand Blanc 16768 61 F 48:16 15:33
258 Jack Edwards Jr Clio 16580 50 M 48:17 15:33
259 Pam Murdock Fenton 16679 52 F 48:19 15:34
260 Mary Kratzer Mount Morris 16266 55 F 48:19 15:34
261 Virginia Daniels Flint 16091 51 F 48:21 15:34
262 William Monroe Flint 17172 55 M 48:27 15:36
263 Cheryl Bennett Flint 16940 47 F 48:28 15:37
264 Judy Doyle Flushing 16576 69 F 48:28 15:37
265 Virginia Jewell Swartz Creek 16231 70 F 48:32 15:38
266 April Dill Grand Blanc 16809 28 F 48:33 15:38
267 Charles Dill Grand Blanc 17117 30 M 48:34 15:39
268 Dennis Johnson Swartz Creek 16232 73 M 48:38 15:40
269 Dana Gray Orchard Lake 16181 45 F 48:38 15:40
270 Sherry Wynn Perdue Flint 17259 42 F 48:40 15:41
271 Sheryl Smith Flint 17257 39 F 48:41 15:41
272 Jerome Torrey Mt Morris 16745 41 M 48:44 15:42
273 Jen Corrigan Oxford 16078 32 F 48:50 15:44
274 Debra Hosfield Chandler 16215 49 F 48:55 15:45
275 Daulton Hibbs Flint 16209 12 M 48:56 15:46
276 Willie Rainer Grand Blanc 14360 58 M 48:56 15:46
277 Alice Kirsch Lapeer 16254 51 F 48:57 15:46
278 Kelly Fogelsonger Swartz Creek 16151 30 F 48:58 15:46
279 Rita Thomas Flint 16468 49 F 49:10 15:50
280 Angi Baldwin Linden 10515 34 F 49:10 15:50
281 Payton Husson Marysville 17250 10 M 49:12 15:51
282 Kelsee Husson Marysville 17114 12 F 49:12 15:51
283 Gilda Carlysle Dallas 16796 45 F 49:14 15:51
284 Ross Burr Byron 17205 31 M 49:15 15:52
285 Berniece Bennett Flint 16023 52 F 49:18 15:53
286 Jennifer Smith Flint 16442 44 F 49:19 15:53
287 Kendall Smith Flint 16444 12 F 49:19 15:53
288 Heidi Joubert Grand Ledge 16240 49 F 49:20 15:53
289 Lydia (leah) Joubert Attleboro 16241 55 F 49:21 15:54
290 Cindy Hill Clio 16615 51 F 49:21 15:54
291 Shirley Shinabarger Grand Blanc 16438 39 F 49:21 15:54
292 Wendy Tanner Swartz Creek 17018 43 F 49:21 15:54
293 Sarah Tadajewski Metamora 16457 33 F 49:21 15:54
294 Rebecca King Howell 16252 33 F 49:22 15:54
295 Adam Standish Mason 16731 24 M 49:22 15:54
296 Colby Smith Burton 16725 19 M 49:25 15:55
297 Sue Sergent Flint 17058 59 F 49:25 15:55
298 Kris Gosselin Grand Blanc 16178 44 F 49:25 15:55
299 Robert Smith Burton 16728 57 M 49:25 15:55
300 Samantha McLane Burton 16673 19 F 49:25 15:55
301 Casandra Olds Bloomfield Townsh 17057 30 F 49:25 15:55
302 Amanda Smith Burton 16724 21 F 49:27 15:55
303 Julie Dixon Flint 16810 37 F 49:27 15:55
304 Trevor Speed Oxford 17087 9 M 49:30 15:57
305 Linda Riker Clarkston 16700 59 F 49:31 15:57
306 Janine Shelley Traverse City 16719 56 F 49:32 15:57
307 Nancy Wymore Fenton 16761 58 F 49:32 15:57
308 Patricia Chartier Flushing 16063 52 F 49:33 15:58
309 Laurie Miles Davison 16324 48 F 49:36 15:59
310 Ted Miles Davison 16325 60 M 49:36 15:59
311 Robert Decker Flint 16096 58 M 49:38 15:59
312 Deb Holtslander Burton 16616 58 F 49:39 15:59
313 Denise Cook Flushing 16563 39 F 49:40 16:00
314 I'Lanta Robbins Flint 16402 32 F 49:43 16:01
315 Willie Robbins Flint 16403 67 M 49:45 16:01
316 Cheryl Tuttle Flint 16922 33 F 49:46 16:02
317 Marvin Anderson Lansing 16936 41 M 49:48 16:02
318 Marci Lavalley Caro 16273 37 F 49:48 16:02
319 Anessa Kertesz Grand Blanc 16971 36 F 49:49 16:03
320 Catherine Dayak Pigeon 16095 39 F 49:49 16:03
321 Gail Harman Davison 16195 55 F 49:49 16:03
322 Madeline Toole Burton 16472 10 F 49:52 16:04
323 Cheryl Kaufmann Clio 17233 44 F 49:52 16:04
324 Justina Rodriguez Grand Blanc 16409 34 F 49:53 16:04
325 Viola Morris Burton 16340 58 F 49:54 16:04
326 Antonio Rodriguez Grand Blanc 16408 37 M 49:54 16:04
327 Josephine Kariuki Okemos 16246 47 F 49:54 16:04
328 Chelsea Preston Fenton 17099 13 F 49:55 16:05
329 Carrie Wertz Greenville 16751 27 F 49:57 16:05
330 Sherridee Morey Swartz Creek 16335 51 F 49:57 16:05
331 Andrew Wertz Greenville 16750 25 M 49:57 16:05
332 Melody Eckert Flint 16130 25 F 49:58 16:06
333 Haley Speed Oxford 17088 9 F 49:58 16:06
334 Susan Speed Oxford 17089 46 F 49:59 16:06
335 Lynn Jones Owosso 16237 50 F 50:00 16:06
336 Dean Forrester Fort Gratiot 16154 55 M 50:00 16:06
337 Tracy Curtis Flushing 16089 26 F 50:01 16:07
338 Jennifer Hiltz Flint 16210 33 F 50:04 16:08
339 Gregory Evans Davison 16582 34 M 50:06 16:08
340 Cyndi James Saginaw 16229 50 F 50:07 16:08
341 Mary Woodruff Grand Blanc 9550 58 F 50:08 16:09
342 Ashley Hodge Fenton 16840 25 F 50:08 16:09
343 Douglas Tabor Flint 16456 43 M 50:10 16:10
344 Patricia Drake Atlas 16121 16 F 50:11 16:10
345 Luann Ososki Grand Blanc 16684 31 F 50:14 16:11
346 Deana Farley Flint 16589 39 F 50:15 16:11
347 David Babieracki Flint 17077 60 M 50:16 16:11
348 Cody Lockwood Flint 16861 8 M 50:20 16:13
349 Kate Counts Livonia 16564 33 F 50:21 16:13
350 Maureen Dickey Flint 16104 35 F 50:22 16:13
351 Kristy Coggins Flint 16068 29 F 50:22 16:13
352 Barb Woodrich Northville 16511 60 F 50:23 16:14
353 Robert Cox Burton 17043 60 M 50:25 16:14
354 Jennifer Yott Lennon 17216 49 F 50:25 16:14
355 Debbie Zembo Grand Blanc 16519 49 F 50:26 16:14
356 Melinda Childs Burton 16798 37 F 50:26 16:15
357 Darwin Yott Lennon 17217 49 M 50:26 16:15
358 Beth Mooney Flint 16675 58 F 50:26 16:15
359 Cameron Lanning Grand Blanc 16642 9 M 50:27 16:15
360 Carmen Batzloff Lapeer 16781 46 F 50:28 16:15
361 Lana Dickey Grand Blanc 16103 57 F 50:28 16:15
362 Alonzo Norton Mt Morris 16683 61 M 50:38 16:18
363 Chris Powers Lapeer 16891 56 M 50:40 16:19
364 Christine Powers Lapeer 16892 56 F 50:40 16:19
365 Richard Melenbrink Birch Run 16874 64 M 50:46 16:21
366 Kristie Evans Davison 17100 31 F 50:46 16:21
367 Kylee Thompson Flint 16914 13 F 50:47 16:21
368 Roger Camp Oakley 16669 56 M 50:48 16:22
369 Scott Ward Linden 17135 55 M 50:51 16:23
370 Sue Ward Linden 17134 55 F 50:52 16:23
371 Mark Coley Ann Arbor 16560 42 M 50:52 16:23
372 Francine Marciniak Ann Arbor 16658 41 F 50:53 16:23
373 James Pelc Grand Blanc 16372 73 M 50:55 16:24
374 John Pelc Flushing 16373 64 M 50:56 16:24
375 Joe Kelly Fenton 16629 45 M 50:58 16:25
376 Tiffany Tomkinson Flint 17056 26 F 51:00 16:25
377 Janie Chase Saginaw 16555 33 F 51:04 16:27
378 Bonnie Hauser Goodrich 16198 69 F 51:04 16:27
379 Nancy Burcar Davison 16047 61 F 51:04 16:27
380 Mykenzie Hall Fenton 16958 11 F 51:05 16:27
381 Jack Minore Flint 17222 70 M 51:06 16:28
382 Lindsey Tate Grand Blanc 16912 25 F 51:08 16:28
383 Cathy Shields Grand Blanc 16720 47 F 51:11 16:29
384 Kathy Novitsky Whitehall 16980 48 F 51:13 16:30
385 Brenda Jarrett Burton 17106 34 F 51:13 16:30
386 Richard Lipp Iii Gaines 16282 16 M 51:14 16:30
387 Jennifer Head Grand Blanc 16199 26 F 51:14 16:30
388 Julianna Garcia Flint 17136 46 F 51:17 16:31
389 Stacey Lafay Fenton 16972 35 F 51:19 16:32
390 Cheryl Hope Davison 16213 44 F 51:19 16:32
391 Dorothy Younce Davison 16515 68 F 51:20 16:32
392 Tiffany Washington Burton 17133 33 F 51:21 16:32
393 Cindy Marko Davison 16294 38 F 51:22 16:33
394 Donna Black Flushing 16540 76 F 51:24 16:33
395 James Allen Kimball 16769 39 M 51:24 16:33
396 Helen Dickenson Flushing 16808 75 F 51:25 16:34
397 L J Herron Otisville 17169 62 F 51:26 16:34
398 Larry Webb Flint 17166 59 M 51:26 16:34
399 Sue Wendling New Lothrop 16998 49 F 51:27 16:34
400 Lauren Kline Chesaning 16262 10 F 51:27 16:34
401 Felicia Ivey Flint 16226 32 F 51:27 16:34
402 Briana Hebl Saginaw 16201 14 F 51:27 16:34
403 Heidi Hebl Saginaw 16203 36 F 51:28 16:35
404 Stephanie Kennedy Flint 17208 39 F 51:29 16:35
405 James Keller Davison 17209 60 M 51:30 16:35
406 Gretchen Hebl Saginaw 16202 29 F 51:30 16:35
407 Jennifer Chanter Holly 16554 63 F 51:34 16:36
408 Jessica Hemingsen Goodrich 16204 15 F 51:35 16:37
409 Niuris Lopez-Gauna Holt 16862 39 F 51:36 16:37
410 Dawson Young Flint 16517 8 M 51:37 16:37
411 Lillie Carlysle Flint 16797 39 F 51:37 16:38
412 Rachel Diaz Goodrich 16102 66 F 51:40 16:38
413 Delaoras Russo Goodrich 16417 60 F 51:41 16:39
414 Chyanne Hibbs Flint 16208 15 F 51:41 16:39
415 Elizabeth Sabin Flint 16422 32 F 51:41 16:39
416 Sara Harvey Mt Morris 16837 39 F 51:42 16:39
417 Stephanie Jacob Swartz Creek 16228 32 F 51:42 16:39
418 Monica Cook Lansing 17239 40 F 51:42 16:39
419 Sheryl Kelly Grand Blanc 16850 62 F 51:44 16:40
420 Paul Kocheril Grand Blanc 16636 43 M 51:47 16:41
421 Leonard Sly Flint 16723 61 M 51:47 16:41
422 David Schoener Grand Blanc 16712 46 M 51:48 16:41
423 Samantha Pfiffner Davison 16691 10 F 51:53 16:43
424 Alex Kocheril Grand Blanc 18144 9 M 51:55 16:43
425 Butch Kline Chesaning 16261 51 M 51:56 16:43
426 Mary Turner Davison 16747 59 F 51:56 16:43
427 Lyndia Warren Flint 17202 52 F 51:56 16:43
428 Jacob Schoener Grand Blanc 18170 10 M 51:56 16:44
429 Kris Dosch Orion 17252 43 F 51:56 16:44
430 Reshanda Terry Grand Blanc 16740 40 F 51:57 16:44
431 Valarie Britt Flint 16040 57 F 51:57 16:44
432 Maria Cramer Flint 16566 60 F 52:01 16:45
433 Norman Hamelin Flushing 16833 68 M 52:04 16:46
434 Corey Bruce Lapeer 16043 10 M 52:06 16:47
435 Marie Lamphere Attica 16973 52 F 52:09 16:48
436 Vanessa Toole Burton 16473 14 F 52:11 16:48
437 Andy Everman Flushing 17082 48 M 52:13 16:49
438 Rebecca Gwillim Flint 16828 48 F 52:13 16:49
439 Jacqueline Pleasant Flint 16888 75 F 52:13 16:49
440 Anna Thomas Flint 16913 58 F 52:16 16:50
441 Carla Whitney Troy 17120 54 F 52:16 16:50
442 Cassandra Dumas Flint 17024 13 F 52:21 16:52
443 Yashica Ellis Flint 12107 33 F 52:26 16:53
444 Rachael Campbell Flint 16060 19 F 52:27 16:53
445 Martha Euper Flint 16140 62 F 52:27 16:54
446 Angie Gerace Flint 16824 31 F 52:29 16:54
447 Patrick Gerace Flint 16825 31 M 52:30 16:54
448 Debra Lundberg Grand Blanc 16285 32 F 52:36 16:57
449 Kelly McEnrue Flushing 16671 37 F 52:36 16:57
450 Victor Lundberg Grand Blanc 16654 28 M 52:37 16:57
451 Chloe Spear Grand Blanc 16730 10 F 52:37 16:57
452 James C Burr Byron 17206 61 M 52:38 16:57
453 William Brandon Flushing, 16547 93 M 52:43 16:59
454 Larry Brandon Novi 16036 68 M 52:43 16:59
455 Rahel Pastukhov Davison 16369 31 F 52:44 16:59
456 Leigh Waller Davison 16487 41 F 52:44 16:59
457 Paul Blanchard Flushing 16027 66 M 52:45 16:59
458 Sue Faler Swartz Creek 16142 59 F 52:46 17:00
459 Linda Burroughs Flint 16550 60 F 52:46 17:00
460 Erica Harris Chicago 16197 33 F 52:47 17:00
461 Barbara Pichey McKinney 16693 63 F 52:48 17:00
462 Larry Dobler Traverse City 16114 64 M 52:49 17:01
463 Mary Lavigne Flint 17123 40 F 52:50 17:01
464 Dorothy Byard Flushing 16052 71 F 52:50 17:01
465 Tera Allen Kimball 16770 37 F 52:50 17:01
466 Gerald Byard Flushing 16053 73 M 52:51 17:01
467 Charlotte Foutch Fenton 17104 61 F 52:52 17:01
468 Jennifer Lyijnen Sterling Heights 15043 30 F 52:52 17:02
469 Peggy Blanchard Flushing 16028 63 F 52:52 17:02
470 Narlene Lyijnen Sterling Heights 15044 52 F 52:53 17:02
471 Jerry Sue McFarland Grand Blanc 16871 54 F 52:53 17:02
472 Douglas Cole Otisville 16071 62 M 52:54 17:02
473 Donald McLennan Grand Blanc 16309 58 M 52:56 17:03
474 Delores Johnson Flint 16848 46 F 52:57 17:03
475 Linda Taunton Swartz Creek 16463 57 F 52:57 17:03
476 Demika Dyles Grand Blanc 16813 27 F 52:58 17:03
477 Hayden Brigham Flushing 16039 10 M 52:58 17:04
478 Jo Larzelere Flint 16643 54 F 52:59 17:04
479 Michelle Blankenship Swartz Creek 16030 20 F 53:00 17:04
480 Jimmica Donald Swartz Creek 16117 42 F 53:00 17:04
481 Allison Quinn Burton 16390 24 F 53:01 17:05
482 Courtney Timlick New Lothrop 17064 26 F 53:02 17:05
483 Shirley Schuler Flint 16431 48 F 53:03 17:05
484 Katonya Jones Flushing 16235 36 F 53:03 17:05
485 Joan Phillips Flushing 16377 70 F 53:04 17:06
486 Rick Mieloch Bay City 16323 62 M 53:04 17:06
487 Roy Phillips Flushing 16378 67 M 53:05 17:06
488 Erin Woodruff Davison 17116 30 F 53:07 17:06
489 Shannon Kopezyk Flint 17115 32 F 53:07 17:06
490 Betty Wilson Bay City 16506 62 F 53:08 17:07
491 Jared Bayley Grand Blanc 17175 15 M 53:10 17:08
492 Sandra Haddon Grand Blanc 16190 58 F 53:12 17:08
493 Rebecca Martin Lapeer 16296 33 F 53:12 17:08
494 David Haddon Grand Blanc 16189 61 M 53:12 17:08
495 Jason Martin Lapeer 16295 33 M 53:12 17:08
496 Judy Bayley Cleveland 16782 46 F 53:12 17:08
497 Juliet Fernandes Flint 16592 56 F 53:12 17:08
498 Harry Binder Flint 16788 85 M 53:13 17:08
499 Phil Hartness Flushing 17112 58 M 53:18 17:10
500 Kathy Farber Flint 17111 55 F 53:19 17:10
501 Danielle Warner Carrollwood 17261 25 F 53:20 17:11
502 Suzanne McVey Flint 16312 49 F 53:20 17:11
503 Heidi Phaneuf Flint 16692 30 F 53:20 17:11
504 Beth Peterson Fenton 17195 56 F 53:20 17:11
505 Daniel McEnrue Flushing 16670 38 M 53:23 17:12
506 Destiny Schulte Holly 17152 31 F 53:23 17:12
507 Patti Goggins Flushing 17162 44 F 53:23 17:12
508 Kris Jones Davison 16967 42 M 53:24 17:12
509 Nana Schulte Holly 16714 55 F 53:25 17:12
510 Leo Padilla Burton 16685 38 M 53:25 17:12
511 Kathy Chheda Davison 16944 54 F 53:27 17:13
512 Michelle Krish Davison 16855 38 F 53:29 17:14
513 Chris Witt-Leech Swartz Creek 17002 50 F 53:30 17:14
514 Carol Erway Swartz Creek 16953 47 F 53:31 17:14
515 Leonard Wright Owosso 16760 58 M 53:31 17:14
516 Karyn Delorge Corunna 16570 29 F 53:32 17:14
517 Deborah Wright Owosso 16759 56 F 53:33 17:15
518 Dolores Malloy Clio 16287 75 F 53:33 17:15
519 Jenell Fleming Flint 16820 F 53:34 17:15
520 William Draheim Flushing 16577 74 M 53:34 17:15
521 Dennis Ringlein Davison 16401 62 M 53:34 17:15
522 Anne McCarthy Sterling Heights 16666 56 F 53:35 17:15
523 Pat Larson Troy 16859 41 F 53:35 17:15
524 Mary Donnelly Sanford 16119 35 F 53:35 17:16
525 Ann Coleman White Lake 16801 60 F 53:36 17:16
526 Rita Valley Mt Morris 17159 56 F 53:36 17:16
527 Karen Zbiciak Davison 17005 59 F 53:36 17:16
528 Jordan West Waterford 16999 28 M 53:37 17:16
529 Robert Asplund Grand Blanc 16773 57 M 53:37 17:16
530 Jill Sella Reese 16902 29 F 53:37 17:16
531 Mike Sella Reese 16903 30 M 53:37 17:16
532 Brenda Wilson Flint 17033 61 F 53:44 17:18
533 Mark Blanckenship Swartz Creek 16029 53 M 53:46 17:19
534 Bernadine Duckett Grand Blanc 17161 70 F 53:48 17:20
535 Irma Pugh Flint 16389 67 F 53:49 17:20
536 Lucas Verran Davison 16749 11 M 53:50 17:20
537 Cynthia Dior New Smyrna Beach 16108 66 F 53:51 17:21
538 Joyce Cannon Flushing 17255 66 F 53:52 17:21
539 Tyler Phipps Davison 16381 11 M 53:52 17:21
540 Vivian Binelli Grand Blanc 16539 51 F 53:53 17:21
541 James Bineli Grand Blanc 16538 49 M 53:53 17:21
542 Rebecca Beck Davison 16531 57 F 53:54 17:21
543 Lori Lavalley Urbana 16272 31 F 53:56 17:22
544 Melissa Crist Grand Blanc 16086 26 F 53:56 17:22
545 Lynne Reynolds Flint 16398 47 F 53:56 17:22
546 Diane Sabin Flint 16421 64 F 53:57 17:23
547 Nancy Pinter Flushing 16982 54 F 53:58 17:23
548 Kathryn Frundel Comins 17211 59 F 53:58 17:23
549 Kelli Verran Davison 16748 40 F 54:01 17:24
550 Karen Arnold Flint 16772 52 F 54:02 17:24
551 Debbie Rumsey Davison 16415 56 F 54:03 17:24
552 Tom Phipps Davison 16380 70 M 54:05 17:25
553 Joanne Dinnan Burton 16107 75 F 54:07 17:26
554 Karen Badgley Clarkston 17188 55 F 54:09 17:26
555 Gail Howard Clinton Twp 16216 67 F 54:09 17:26
556 Debbie Hiltz Lapeer 17122 43 F 54:10 17:27
557 Martina Young Mt Morris 17090 39 F 54:10 17:27
558 Rhoda Russell Flint 16416 32 F 54:10 17:27
559 Patricia Steinhaus Lapeer 17121 40 F 54:10 17:27
560 Carl Snider Flint 16445 65 M 54:12 17:27
561 Ana Gist Flint 16176 38 F 54:13 17:28
562 Susanne Gambina Flint 16598 55 F 54:14 17:28
563 Patrice Chandler Davison 16553 51 F 54:15 17:28
564 Melanie Menosky Davison 16315 68 F 54:22 17:31
565 Terri Dolan Burton 16575 51 F 54:23 17:31
566 Dave Menosky Lapeer 16674 44 M 54:24 17:31
567 Jennifer Rouse Genesee 16411 32 F 54:28 17:32
568 Robin Caldwell Flint 16056 54 F 54:28 17:33
569 Heather Standish Mason 16732 25 F 54:29 17:33
570 Kelli Serr Lansing 16904 28 F 54:31 17:34
571 Ben Every Mason 16588 17 M 54:32 17:34
572 Skylar Richter Genesee 16400 8 F 54:34 17:34
573 David Martin Flint 16659 70 M 54:35 17:35
574 Barbara Robinson Linden 16406 44 F 54:37 17:35
575 Ashley Robinson Linden 16405 10 F 54:37 17:35
576 Sam Diss Ypsilanti 16109 43 F 54:37 17:35
577 Emily Space Davison 16446 9 F 54:38 17:36
578 Diana Bye Grand Blanc 16054 58 F 54:38 17:36
579 Brian Wiley Swartz Creek 17218 46 M 54:39 17:36
580 Randi Beard Genesee 16017 23 F 54:39 17:36
581 Michael Rinoldo Flushing 16702 10 M 54:41 17:37
582 Evan Babka Gaines 16775 9 M 54:41 17:37
583 Jack Slezak Davison 17193 6 M 54:41 17:37
584 Bridgette Slezak Davison 17190 11 F 54:42 17:37
585 Jim Slezak Davison 17191 42 M 54:46 17:38
586 Candace Jones Grand Blanc 16625 44 F 54:46 17:38
587 Cheeketa Washington Grand Blanc 16496 32 F 54:46 17:38
588 Khadijah Jones Flint 16236 31 F 54:46 17:38
589 Paul Schlegelmilch Davison 17260 50 M 54:47 17:38
590 Tom Nadolski Grand Blanc 16680 57 M 54:47 17:39
591 Jeffrey Tompkins Lansing 16917 23 M 54:47 17:39
592 Susan Nadolski Grand Blanc 16348 51 F 54:47 17:39
593 Patricia Yancho Swartz Creek 16932 23 F 54:47 17:39
594 Terri Ijames Burton 17022 43 F 54:47 17:39
595 Max Jones Grand Blanc 14639 8 M 54:47 17:39
596 Pamela Dmoch Flushing 16110 52 F 54:47 17:39
597 Rosemary Dmoch Flushing 16111 76 F 54:47 17:39
598 Felix Carter Swartzreek 16061 53 M 54:48 17:39
599 Montana Harvill Franklin 14611 12 M 54:50 17:39
600 Bill Menosky Davison 16314 70 M 54:50 17:40
601 Ken Popple Penetang 13020 62 F 54:50 17:40
602 Marshall Harvill Franklin 14609 9 M 54:50 17:40
603 Deanna Harvill Farmington Hills 16609 69 F 54:51 17:40
604 Terra Burgess Mt Morris 16048 38 F 54:51 17:40
605 Mercedes Barajas Mt Morris 16012 17 F 54:51 17:40
606 Jennifer Boshaw Grand Blanc 16791 30 F 54:52 17:40
607 Kathy Belka Holt 16785 30 F 54:52 17:40
608 Kim McCorry Imlay City 16304 38 F 54:53 17:40
609 Rayann Moody Burton 16334 44 F 54:53 17:41
610 Linda Scheffler Linden 16426 54 F 54:54 17:41
611 Dawn Bobay Mackinaw City 16542 61 F 54:54 17:41
612 Osa Schulte Clarkston 16715 59 F 54:54 17:41
613 Jack Gallery Flint 16164 42 M 54:57 17:42
614 Jalen Gallery Flint 16166 11 M 54:58 17:42
615 Donna Gallery Flint 16163 42 F 54:58 17:42
616 Mary Stuart Grosse Pointe 16453 13 F 54:58 17:42
617 Jada Gallery Flint 16165 13 F 54:59 17:42
618 Shawna Seeds Whitby 16994 21 F 54:59 17:43
619 Lawrence Seeds Whitby 16993 51 M 55:00 17:43
620 Karen Winford Grand Blanc 16758 56 F 55:01 17:43
621 Rosemary Baker Flushing 16778 56 F 55:02 17:43
622 Brandon Novess Mt Morris 16979 15 M 55:05 17:44
623 Brooke Lee Duehring Burton 16124 27 F 55:05 17:44
624 Lucinda Duehring Burton 16125 54 F 55:06 17:45
625 Kimberlee Kelley Flushing 16248 34 F 55:07 17:45
626 John Williamson Flint 17001 69 M 55:07 17:45
627 Judy Wallace Linden 16484 36 F 55:07 17:45
628 Odette Jones Flint 16626 56 F 55:08 17:45
629 Stephanie Buschur-Jassi Flint 16050 45 F 55:08 17:45
630 Bernice Raglon Flint 3961 56 F 55:08 17:45
631 Woodrow Thompson Flint 17080 53 M 55:08 17:45
632 Bonita Thompson Flint 17081 52 F 55:09 17:46
633 Alexis Nelson Davison 16878 14 F 55:12 17:47
634 Thomas Richardson Flushing 17164 62 M 55:14 17:47
635 Tim Burgess Mt Morris 17025 53 M 55:15 17:48
636 Linda Powers Ortonville 16386 58 F 55:17 17:48
637 Robert Powers Ortonville 16387 57 M 55:18 17:48
638 Ruth Doege Bay City 16115 58 F 55:18 17:49
639 Tracey Thompson Grand Blanc 16915 43 F 55:18 17:49
640 Amy Balenda Grand Blanc 16011 37 F 55:19 17:49
641 Mary Sharkey Waterford 16435 56 F 55:19 17:49
642 Beverly Graham Burton 16602 83 F 55:20 17:49
643 Landon Kelly Flint 16970 27 M 55:22 17:50
644 Erin McCarthy Sterling Heights 16667 28 F 55:25 17:51
645 Anna Larson Troy 16858 13 F 55:25 17:51
646 Luella Sanders Clio 16424 74 F 55:28 17:52
647 Norman Funch Jr Mt Morris 16159 48 M 55:33 17:53
648 Carrie Webb Gaines 16502 27 F 55:33 17:53
649 James Wischman Gaines 16509 34 M 55:34 17:54
650 Penny Rheynard Battle Creek 12343 54 F 55:36 17:54
651 Patricia Olson-Hoyer Fountain 16354 60 F 55:36 17:55
652 Donna Johnson Grand Blanc 16623 62 F 55:37 17:55
653 James Cole Lennon 16073 59 M 55:39 17:55
654 Roxanne Cochran Linden 17214 32 F 55:40 17:56
655 Michael Eatmon Fenton 17212 32 M 55:40 17:56
656 Stevie Lipp Gaines 16281 16 F 55:41 17:56
657 Diane Kelly Davison 16969 54 F 55:43 17:57
658 Virginia Rodriguez Flushing 16410 52 F 55:44 17:57
659 Linda Schoener Grand Blanc 16713 47 F 55:44 17:57
660 Sosa Kocheril Grand Blanc 16637 40 F 55:44 17:57
661 Sonia Pierce Flint 16383 47 F 55:44 17:57
662 Lisa Babka Gaines 16776 40 F 55:45 17:57
663 Stephanie Rinoldo Flushing 16703 39 F 55:47 17:58
664 William Babka Gaines 16777 12 M 55:48 17:58
665 Linda Hamelin Flushing 16832 61 F 55:48 17:58
666 David Cramer Flint 16565 61 M 55:49 17:59
667 Joseph Rinoldo Flushing 16701 8 M 55:49 17:59
668 Harold Merriwether Burton 16316 71 M 55:54 18:00
669 Beverly Wiley Swartz Creek 17219 49 F 55:54 18:00
670 Kaye Spencer Augres 17177 51 F 55:55 18:00
671 Katherine Allen Blanchard 16524 74 F 55:55 18:01
672 Vera Petzold Millington 16886 61 F 55:56 18:01
673 Patrice Isaac Linden 16224 47 F 55:56 18:01
674 Ronda Seiler Lapeer 17098 58 F 55:58 18:01
675 Ann Jaksa Grandblanc 16620 51 F 55:58 18:01
676 Sarah Rainer Grand Blanc 14359 54 F 55:59 18:02
677 Pamela` McCann Flushing 16665 51 F 55:59 18:02
678 Marissa McCann Flushing 16664 16 F 56:00 18:02
679 Brandi Bridges Swartz Creek 16038 27 F 56:02 18:03
680 Annette Bridges Swartz Creek 16037 52 F 56:03 18:03
681 Dondrick Perkins Hermitage 16374 37 M 56:08 18:05
682 Rachelle Morton Hermitage 16341 0 F 56:08 18:05
683 Janean Brown Flint 16042 26 F 56:09 18:05
684 Leslie Alston Burton 16525 50 F 56:09 18:05
685 William Craney Flushing 16567 66 M 56:10 18:05
686 Sylvia Willis Flint 16504 48 F 56:10 18:05
687 Jennifer Aagesen Grand Rapids 17050 27 F 56:15 18:07
688 Amy Amer Davison 17049 32 F 56:15 18:07
689 Crystal Boone Davison 16033 29 F 56:17 18:08
690 Chelsea Kalis Unionville 17245 13 F 56:18 18:08
691 Cami Emerson Brooklyn 17248 10 F 56:19 18:08
692 Donna Everett Flint 16141 43 F 56:24 18:10
693 Mary Murphy Ft Wayne 17027 69 F 56:29 18:11
694 Gary Adams Flint 16521 56 M 56:29 18:11
695 Emily Taplin Maumee 16462 18 F 56:29 18:11
696 Joel Johnson Grand Blanc 16624 67 M 56:29 18:11
697 Abbey Edmonds Swartz Creek 17154 9 F 56:36 18:14
698 Cynthia Boone Davison 17137 27 F 56:37 18:14
699 Melissa Schnettler Swartzcreek 16899 26 F 56:37 18:14
700 Dana Pisha Grand Blanc 16887 27 F 56:37 18:14
701 Claire Tauscher-Daidone Goodrich 16738 49 F 56:38 18:14
702 Andrea Zapata Davison 16934 28 F 56:38 18:14
703 Margaret Patterson Flint 16689 50 F 56:39 18:15
704 Becky Berriman Flushing 17183 46 F 56:39 18:15
705 Donna Herriman Clio 16964 46 F 56:40 18:15
706 Jose Avila Howell 16527 34 M 56:41 18:15
707 Earl Mayhew Flint 16866 38 M 56:41 18:15
708 Joann Taljonick Durand 17215 36 F 56:41 18:15
709 Andrea Hawk Flint 16959 25 F 56:42 18:16
710 Shelby Parker Brighton 16366 13 F 56:43 18:16
711 Julie Cordero Burton 16077 30 F 56:43 18:16
712 Nathan Morgan Fort Gratiot 16338 11 M 56:44 18:16
713 Sherwood Pea Flint 16885 72 M 56:44 18:16
714 Lula Pea Flint 16884 71 F 56:45 18:17
715 Eric Emerson Brooklyn 17249 8 M 56:49 18:18
716 Charlie Butterfield Flushing 17199 69 M 56:53 18:19
717 Michelle Carr Saginaw 14075 32 F 56:53 18:19
718 Sara Gray Burton 16182 28 F 56:53 18:19
719 Michelle Edmonds Swartz Creek 17153 42 F 56:53 18:19
720 Sherlyn Kah Flint 16243 61 F 56:53 18:19
721 Cindy Terrian Flushing 17200 52 F 56:53 18:19
722 Casey Boggess Bay City 17010 28 F 56:53 18:19
723 Joan Hutchinson Oscoda 16619 64 F 56:57 18:20
724 Tricia Hutchinson Flint 16222 43 F 56:57 18:20
725 Teresa Sharon Swartz Creek 16436 60 F 56:59 18:21
726 Priscilla Nagy Burton 16349 78 F 56:59 18:21
727 Wanda O'Leary Mt. Morris 16981 52 F 57:01 18:22
728 Betty Hamilton Flint 16194 79 F 57:02 18:22
729 Melody Henry Mt Morris 16839 50 F 57:02 18:22
730 Christin Beaver Grand Blanc 16939 26 F 57:02 18:22
731 Janet Jackson Davison 16847 55 F 57:04 18:23
732 Amanda Schreur Bay City 16427 27 F 57:04 18:23
733 Sarah Schreur Grand Blanc 16428 29 F 57:04 18:23
734 Prest Samuels Burton 16707 62 M 57:07 18:24
735 Kris Spears Unionville 17247 41 F 57:08 18:24
736 Jennifer Parker Grand Blanc 16687 59 F 57:09 18:24
737 Valarie Dietrich Holly 16106 14 F 57:09 18:24
738 Rowena Dietrich Holly 16105 46 F 57:09 18:24
739 Sunni Samuels Burton 16709 31 F 57:10 18:25
740 Preston Samuels Burton 16708 29 M 57:10 18:25
741 Darlene Boucha Grand Blanc 16035 62 F 57:10 18:25
742 Jennifer Pobocik Grand Blanc 12654 41 F 57:12 18:25
743 Gail Coulter Flint 16081 45 F 57:13 18:25
744 Janet Heverly Ortonville 16207 53 F 57:13 18:26
745 Vicki Waltrip Flint 16490 55 F 57:13 18:26
746 Courtney White Lennon 17196 12 F 57:14 18:26
747 Melissa McFall Fenton 14927 36 F 57:14 18:26
748 Marilyn Stephens Clio 16449 65 F 57:14 18:26
749 Christine Mazzei Swartz Creek 16301 58 F 57:16 18:26
750 Carole Peer Swartz Creek 16690 60 F 57:17 18:27
751 Weston Bye Grand Blanc 16055 58 M 57:17 18:27
752 Isabel Truskoski Grand Rapids 16478 12 F 57:18 18:27
753 Helen Anthony Ludington 16771 62 F 57:19 18:27
754 Laura Luke Fenton, Mi. 16653 52 F 57:19 18:28
755 Kelley Motzny Holly 16678 45 F 57:19 18:28
756 Sophie Truskoski Grand Rapids 16479 8 F 57:19 18:28
757 Martha Bartosz Flint 16529 59 F 57:21 18:28
758 Andrea Sly Flint 16722 52 F 57:22 18:28
759 Kevin Ortmertl Clio 16359 35 M 57:22 18:29
760 Edward Fizell Flint 16593 48 M 57:22 18:29
761 Julie Fizell Flint 16594 48 F 57:22 18:29
762 Wendy Collins Mt Morris 16074 42 F 57:23 18:29
763 Anthony Ortmertl Clio 16358 61 M 57:23 18:29
764 Tammy Hall Burton 16193 25 F 57:23 18:29
765 Delores Legalley Davison 16648 56 F 57:24 18:29
766 Le Aziah Brandon Flint 17151 12 F 57:24 18:29
767 Vinetta Maynor Flint 16300 50 F 57:25 18:30
768 Rochelle Fine Saginaw 16147 36 F 57:26 18:30
769 Jim Salem Grand Blanc 16705 52 M 57:33 18:32
770 Pam Salem Grand Blanc 16706 51 F 57:33 18:32
771 Anthony Salem Flushing 17091 49 M 57:43 18:35
772 Christine McCann Swartz Creek 16869 45 F 57:44 18:36
773 Dorothy Crump Mt Morris 16088 52 F 57:44 18:36
774 Katelyn Salem Flushing 17092 18 F 57:46 18:36
775 Amber Mayhew Flint 16865 32 F 57:48 18:37
776 Rebecca Belill Flint 16534 30 F 57:52 18:38
777 Nicholas Belill Flint 16533 31 M 57:54 18:39
778 Marie Allison Lawton 16935 62 F 57:56 18:39
779 Ruth Brown Flushing 16942 65 F 57:56 18:39
780 Beth Cherry Grand Rapids 16064 38 F 57:56 18:39
781 David Cherry Grand Rapids 16065 56 M 57:56 18:40
782 Jay Zimmer Northville 17096 41 M 57:57 18:40
783 Christina Fortune Davison 17047 35 F 57:58 18:40
784 Ethan Czerniak Northville 17262 99 M 57:58 18:40
785 Diane Martin Flint 16660 57 F 57:59 18:41
786 David Markanovich Grand Blanc 16292 55 M 58:00 18:41
787 Mary Markanovich Grand Blanc 16293 54 F 58:00 18:41
788 Blayne Fortune Davison 17046 12 M 58:01 18:41
789 John Amer Davison 17055 36 M 58:05 18:42
790 Duncan Beagle Fenton 17236 61 M 58:06 18:43
791 Willie McQueen Flint 17238 23 M 58:07 18:43
792 Tori Tuohy Flint 16921 14 F 58:09 18:44
793 Kathleen Rowell Swartz Creek 16896 32 F 58:09 18:44
794 Michael Rowell Swartz Creek 16897 33 M 58:09 18:44
795 Andrea Tuohy Flint 16919 17 F 58:10 18:44
796 Jan Tuohy Flint 16920 67 F 58:10 18:44
797 Janice Anderson Saginaw 16005 46 F 58:11 18:44
798 Anne Root Kalamazoo 17042 57 F 58:13 18:45
799 Donna Root Flushing 17210 50 F 58:13 18:45
800 Cynthia Jones Goodrich 16234 61 F 58:20 18:47
801 Amanda Weaver Potteville 16501 16 F 58:24 18:48
802 Georgia Kitchen Flint 16256 55 F 58:26 18:49
803 Katherine Wolfe Flint 17003 55 F 58:28 18:50
804 Bing Yang Flint 17004 16 F 58:28 18:50
805 Antje Weigle Flint 16997 17 F 58:28 18:50
806 Molly Rajski Durand 16698 37 F 58:28 18:50
807 Maurice Fielder Flint 16956 65 M 58:31 18:51
808 Jacquelin Fielder Flint 16955 55 F 58:31 18:51
809 Kenneth Kitchen Flint 16257 74 M 58:33 18:51
810 Patti Haner Flushing 16835 59 F 58:35 18:52
811 Dorothy Hogan Flushing 16211 75 F 58:35 18:52
812 Lucy Ham Flushing 16605 58 F 58:35 18:52
813 Melinda Haner Flushing 16834 34 F 58:36 18:52
814 Cheryl Wilson Davison 16756 57 F 58:37 18:53
815 Johnny Wilson Davison 16757 63 M 58:38 18:53
816 Marilyn Gillie Swartz Creek 16599 76 F 58:42 18:54
817 Mary Parks Flushing 16368 73 F 58:42 18:54
818 Shelia Hess Flushing 16206 73 F 58:42 18:54
819 Terry Tynes Flint 17180 46 F 58:44 18:55
820 Logan Tynes Flint 17178 14 M 58:44 18:55
821 Alexander Muston Durand 17181 10 F 58:44 18:55
822 Janice Sprague Durand 17179 50 F 58:45 18:55
823 Samantha Muston Durand 17182 13 F 58:45 18:55
824 Pat Emenyonu Flint 16138 66 F 58:46 18:56
825 Nancy Glassini Flushing 17061 57 F 58:47 18:56
826 Laura McKellar Flushing 17062 53 F 58:47 18:56
827 Yvonne Coates Davison 16946 54 F 58:48 18:56
828 Catherine Kruse Montrose 16857 61 F 58:48 18:56
829 Mary Jane Hicks Lapeer 17059 69 F 58:50 18:57
830 Diane Patson Swartz Creek 16370 54 F 58:50 18:57
831 Rachel Papp Swartz Creek 17016 26 F 58:54 18:58
832 Sharon Jackson Swartz Creek 17012 62 F 58:55 18:58
833 Judy Perry Flushing 16376 67 F 58:55 18:59
834 Martha Shaver Flint 17108 61 F 58:56 18:59
835 Karen Jamison Flint 17109 54 F 58:57 18:59
836 Glenna Crane Davison 16084 53 F 58:57 18:59
837 Pamela Beard Burton 16016 51 F 58:57 18:59
838 Brijetta Smith Flint 16908 21 F 58:59 19:00
839 Kayla Parvizi Swartz Creek 17230 15 F 59:01 19:00
840 Renee McCarthy Flint Twp 16870 44 F 59:01 19:01
841 Diana Callison Burton 16057 68 F 59:01 19:01
842 Evelyn Nartelski Grand Blanc 16350 59 F 59:02 19:01
843 Deborah Swales Mt Morris 16736 62 F 59:02 19:01
844 Antonio Isaac Burton 16844 12 M 59:04 19:01
845 Debbie Borowiak Flushing 16034 57 F 59:04 19:01
846 Carla Dunn Flint 16127 56 F 59:04 19:01
847 Selena Kerhonen Swartz Creek 17229 13 F 59:05 19:02
848 Antwone Isaac Burton 16845 12 M 59:07 19:02
849 Anthony Isaac Burton 16843 42 M 59:09 19:03
850 Trina Isaac Burton 16846 41 F 59:09 19:03
851 Brent Craig Gladwin 16082 59 M 59:15 19:05
852 Bishetta Brown Flint 12041 29 F 59:17 19:05
853 Laura Carroll Swartz Creek 12055 44 F 59:17 19:05
854 Joanne Smith Flushing 16443 73 F 59:23 19:07
855 Stephanie Becker Flint 16784 24 F 59:27 19:09
856 Jessica Kroeger Flint 16638 26 F 59:27 19:09
857 Linda Huddas Gaines 16219 60 F 59:28 19:09
858 Diane Fletcher Waterford 16150 27 F 59:28 19:09
859 Paula Castro Flint 17011 71 F 59:29 19:09
860 Patrice Forrester Fort Gratiot 16155 50 F 59:29 19:09
861 Angelica Allen Flint 17007 34 F 59:29 19:09
862 Kristy Burton Mount Morris 16795 27 F 59:29 19:10
863 Bethany Forrester Fort Gratiot 16153 18 F 59:33 19:11
864 Carrie Saxton Mount Morris 16710 32 F 59:36 19:12
865 Amber Daman Grand Rapids 16568 31 F 59:37 19:12
866 Delores Young Mount Morris 16764 53 F 59:38 19:12
867 Denise Phelps Davison 17037 46 F 59:46 19:15
868 Sandra Pillow Swartz Creek 16695 66 F 59:48 19:16
869 Kara Ebbott Flint 16951 31 F 59:51 19:17
870 Brian Bidelman Flint 16535 32 M 59:53 19:17
871 Julia Bidelman Flint 16537 9 F 59:53 19:17
872 Holly Bidelman Flint 16536 29 F 59:54 19:17
873 Greg Sweers Grand Blanc 16737 57 M 59:56 19:18
874 Megan Labarge Flint 16268 26 F 59:56 19:18
875 Sandra Scott Linden 16718 61 F 1:00:01 19:20
876 Raymond Scott Linden 16717 64 M 1:00:02 19:20
877 Nell Beebe Chesaning 16020 61 F 1:00:04 19:21
878 Ella Aubrey Mt Morris 17155 76 F 1:00:05 19:21
879 Frank Murdough Flint 16344 61 M 1:00:06 19:21
880 Laury Luongo Flint 17128 16 F 1:00:14 19:24
881 Nancy Blanton Flint 17065 31 F 1:00:14 19:24
882 Rachel Karyakose Grand Blanc 16247 17 F 1:00:16 19:25
883 Andi Trubiano Goodrich 16476 14 F 1:00:16 19:25
884 Michelle Dunn Ortonville 16128 16 F 1:00:17 19:25
885 Gabrielle Slezak Davison 17192 8 F 1:00:18 19:25
886 Darlene Ryan Grand Blanc 16991 56 F 1:00:18 19:25
887 Kathleen Slezak Davison 17194 42 F 1:00:18 19:25
888 Jean March Grand Blanc 16291 49 F 1:00:20 19:26
889 Lesha Evans Flint 16587 31 F 1:00:30 19:29
890 Karen Evans Davison 16585 58 F 1:00:30 19:29
891 Jason Evans Flint 16583 38 M 1:00:30 19:29
892 Robert Jenkins Swartz Creek 16622 85 M 1:00:31 19:29
893 Louann Jenkins Swartz Creek 16621 78 F 1:00:31 19:29
894 Nancy Ruebke Grand Blanc 16990 64 F 1:00:32 19:30
895 Susan Bonardelli Flushing 16032 39 F 1:00:35 19:31
896 Melanie Poisson Flushing 16385 37 F 1:00:37 19:31
897 Kassidy Evans Davison 16586 8 F 1:00:43 19:33
898 Barbara Grondin Attica 16603 55 F 1:00:49 19:35
899 Caitlyn Lanning Grand Blanc 16641 7 F 1:00:51 19:36
900 Lauren Clark Grand Blanc 16558 9 F 1:00:53 19:37
901 Krystal Spooner Flint 17113 24 F 1:01:00 19:39
902 Trenton Kitchen Clio 16260 12 M 1:01:04 19:40
903 Bob Longlois Linden 16650 51 M 1:01:07 19:41
904 Lynda Moore Hartland 16676 55 F 1:01:07 19:41
905 Mario Pulido Montrose 17069 6 M 1:01:09 19:41
906 Haley Burnett Montrose 17072 30 F 1:01:09 19:42
907 Mario Pulido Montrose 17067 39 M 1:01:09 19:42
908 Mariah Burnett Montrose 17071 12 F 1:01:09 19:42
909 Jamie Burnett Montrose 17070 31 F 1:01:10 19:42
910 Hannah Burnett Montrose 17074 6 F 1:01:10 19:42
911 Madison Burnett Montrose 17073 6 F 1:01:10 19:42
912 Mya Pulido Montrose 17068 8 F 1:01:10 19:42
913 Cathy Pauly Otisville 17038 47 F 1:01:14 19:43
914 Lindsey Godwin Flint 17039 18 F 1:01:14 19:43
915 Diane Johnson Davison 17041 69 F 1:01:14 19:43
916 Mickey Streby Flint 16909 84 F 1:01:15 19:43
917 Charles Johnson Davison 17040 69 M 1:01:16 19:44
918 Ramona Thorpe Davison 17187 55 F 1:01:16 19:44
919 Kathleen Willour Fenton 17189 56 F 1:01:17 19:44
920 Kim Clark Grand Blanc 16557 42 F 1:01:37 19:51
921 Tracy Gewirtz Owosso 16172 39 F 1:01:38 19:51
922 Cynthia Farrell Owosso 16143 45 F 1:01:39 19:51
923 Tara Deloney Flushing 16950 21 F 1:01:39 19:51
924 Autumn Gallahar Owosso 16822 27 F 1:01:41 19:52
925 Kellie Mitzel Swartz Creek 16332 32 F 1:01:41 19:52
926 Robert Purcell Flint 16697 43 M 1:01:42 19:52
927 Darrell Mitzel Swartz Creek 16330 56 M 1:01:43 19:53
928 Dorlene Mitzel Swartz Creek 16331 56 F 1:01:43 19:53
929 Karla Fisher Flint 16148 67 F 1:01:44 19:53
930 Kendra Meyer Flint 16318 29 F 1:01:44 19:53
931 Daniel Nelson Flint 16682 54 M 1:01:49 19:55
932 Patrick Murphy Ft Wayne 17028 70 M 1:01:50 19:55
933 George Kitchen Clio 16255 62 M 1:01:53 19:56
934 Terrie Ayala Columbiaville 17008 51 F 1:01:54 19:56
935 Elaine Lawson Burton1 16275 61 F 1:01:56 19:57
936 Chanthy Young Flint 16516 44 F 1:01:57 19:57
937 Carol Clase Burton 16800 55 F 1:01:57 19:57
938 Joanne Leblanc Cloumbiaville 16277 50 F 1:01:59 19:58
939 Cynthia Kelly Bingham Rarms 16968 54 F 1:02:06 20:00
940 Paul Giha Toledo 16957 70 M 1:02:07 20:00
941 Dolores Herzog Grand Blanc 16613 56 F 1:02:09 20:01
942 Karen M Ferguson Clio 17213 58 F 1:02:10 20:01
943 Dorothy Havener Gladwin 16838 63 F 1:02:13 20:02
944 Jane Lang Fenton 17142 58 F 1:02:15 20:03
945 Amanda Guerin Birmingham 16827 30 F 1:02:15 20:03
946 Collette Coletta Royal Oak 16802 36 F 1:02:18 20:04
947 Doug Herzog Grand Blanc 16614 53 M 1:02:18 20:04
948 Shannon White Fenton 17048 31 F 1:02:19 20:04
949 Candice Herzog Grand Blanc 16612 24 F 1:02:20 20:04
950 Ronald Traver Iii Grand Blanc 16918 27 M 1:02:20 20:04
951 Amanda Herzog East Lansing 16205 26 F 1:02:21 20:05
952 Linda Matthews Flint 16298 54 F 1:02:22 20:05
953 Miranda Kitchen Clio 16258 18 F 1:02:24 20:06
954 Sandra Kitchen Clio 16259 61 F 1:02:24 20:06
955 John Kippe Flint 16253 69 M 1:02:25 20:06
956 Cindy Stevens Clio 16450 65 F 1:02:26 20:06
957 Maria Schriner Flushing 16429 24 F 1:02:26 20:06
958 Diane Garl Clio 16171 54 F 1:02:28 20:07
959 Judy Preston Fenton 17103 46 F 1:02:33 20:09
960 John Preston Fenton 17101 51 M 1:02:33 20:09
961 Kelly Apostolovski Farmington Hills 17102 29 F 1:02:33 20:09
962 Brenda Sprague Clio 16448 42 F 1:02:37 20:10
963 Brenda Manuel Mt Morris 16290 52 F 1:02:39 20:10
964 Debbie Wheeler Fenton 17000 56 F 1:02:44 20:12
965 John Murphy Flushing 16346 73 M 1:02:46 20:13
966 Gene Cole Flushing 14086 69 M 1:02:48 20:13
967 Darci Deering Flint 16807 27 F 1:02:50 20:14
968 Mary Deering Swartz Creek 16099 51 F 1:02:50 20:14
969 Erin Deering Auburn Hills 16098 25 F 1:02:50 20:14
970 Richard Johnston Flushing 16233 66 M 1:02:52 20:15
971 Theresa Custodio Flint 16806 39 F 1:02:57 20:16
972 Mary Obrien Burton 16353 68 F 1:02:58 20:17
973 Shirley Schaschl Grand Blanc 17107 68 F 1:03:07 20:20
974 James Matthews Flint 17035 23 M 1:03:12 20:21
975 Brittani Matthews Flint 17036 20 F 1:03:12 20:21
976 Yvonne Hendriksen Flushing 16963 60 F 1:03:14 20:22
977 Bernard Hendriksen Flint 16960 88 M 1:03:14 20:22
978 Ed Hendriksen Flushing 16962 66 M 1:03:15 20:22
979 Alan Taplin Maumee 16461 53 M 1:03:16 20:22
980 Charles Watson Swartz Creek 16500 71 M 1:03:16 20:22
981 Leo Ruebke Grand Blanc 16989 66 M 1:03:16 20:22
982 Diane Hardy Flushing 12148 54 F 1:03:19 20:23
983 Lana Kuzava Mt Morris 12232 48 F 1:03:19 20:24
984 Kelly Winkiel Flint 16508 27 F 1:03:19 20:24
985 Crystal Wilson Flint 16928 32 F 1:03:20 20:24
986 Jeffrey Lang Flint 17141 9 M 1:03:21 20:24
987 Emily Lang Flint 17140 8 F 1:03:21 20:24
988 Richiel Keeney Burton 16628 28 F 1:03:25 20:25
989 Jennifer Reseigh Grand Blanc 16397 30 F 1:03:27 20:26
990 Amy Lane Flint 12236 39 F 1:03:27 20:26
991 Stephanie Corlew Mt Morris 17076 36 F 1:03:28 20:26
992 Nancy Brooks Clio 16041 76 F 1:03:29 20:27
993 Molly Deleo Orchards 17145 11 F 1:03:37 20:29
994 Anna Deleo Orchards 17143 14 F 1:03:37 20:29
995 Jack Barber Kalamazoo 17009 64 M 1:03:41 20:31
996 Michelle R Lang Flint 17139 35 F 1:03:46 20:32
997 Thomas Deleo Orchards 17146 51 M 1:03:51 20:34
998 Kathleen Benish Flint 17093 61 F 1:03:59 20:36
999 Patricia Rockafellow Grand Blanc 17075 67 F 1:03:59 20:36
1000 Anne Bayley Flint 17173 77 F 1:04:01 20:37
1001 Richard Bayley Flint 17174 79 M 1:04:01 20:37
1002 Richard Howey Burton 16842 46 M 1:04:03 20:38
1003 Delores Cass Grand Blanc 17225 68 F 1:04:04 20:38
1004 Sharon Topolinski Fenton 17227 46 F 1:04:05 20:38
1005 Elizabeth Perry Flint 16375 58 F 1:04:09 20:40
1006 Kim Streby Flint 16734 41 F 1:04:11 20:40
1007 Ann Wates Flint 16497 69 F 1:04:16 20:42
1008 Judy Shaver Burton 16437 69 F 1:04:16 20:42
1009 Skyler Wright Flint 16931 4 F 1:04:25 20:45
1010 Marjorie Wright Flushing 16930 55 F 1:04:26 20:45
1011 Hannah Massie Mt Morris 16977 6 F 1:04:30 20:46
1012 Ruth Massie Mt. Morris 16661 50 F 1:04:30 20:46
1013 Lakshmi Venkateswaran Flint 16481 60 F 1:04:33 20:47
1014 Sherry Trepanier Flint 16475 39 F 1:04:35 20:48
1015 Sheila Bruce Flint 16045 62 F 1:04:35 20:48
1016 Ladyne Addison Flint 16001 81 F 1:04:37 20:49
1017 Jeffrey Hobson Flushing 17150 43 M 1:04:41 20:50
1018 Reta Feldman Flint 16954 64 F 1:04:44 20:51
1019 Sandra Collins Flint 15009 60 F 1:04:45 20:51
1020 Michelle Shaker Swartz Creek 16434 29 F 1:04:55 20:54
1021 Jackie Hall Swartz Creek 16192 29 F 1:04:56 20:55
1022 David Parker Flint 16361 60 M 1:04:57 20:55
1023 Suzy Parker Flint 16367 55 F 1:04:58 20:55
1024 Jim Pierce Flint 16382 59 M 1:05:05 20:57
1025 Chuck Kelyman Mt Morris 16250 58 M 1:05:06 20:58
1026 Betty Kelyman Mt Morris 16249 60 F 1:05:09 20:59
1027 Hank Fracalossi Flint 16156 73 M 1:05:12 21:00
1028 Laura Edminson Burton 16133 60 F 1:05:17 21:01
1029 Paul Edminson Burton 16134 59 M 1:05:18 21:02
1030 Lloyd Firmin Flint 17030 M 1:05:22 21:03
1031 Carole Adamson Swartz Creek 16522 69 F 1:05:32 21:06
1032 Ashley Babb Swartz Creek 16774 16 F 1:05:36 21:07
1033 Natalie Nelson Hilton Head Island 16351 57 F 1:05:37 21:08
1034 Allissa Hosie Gaines 17097 16 F 1:05:37 21:08
1035 Marci Werth Swartz Creek 16925 17 F 1:05:37 21:08
1036 Beth Wilson Flint 16505 56 F 1:05:37 21:08
1037 Dale Wolbert Flushing 10731 52 M 1:05:40 21:09
1038 Corenna Partridge N Fort Myers 16688 68 F 1:05:48 21:11
1039 Elaine Liversedge Flushing 17223 55 F 1:05:51 21:12
1040 Barbara Taylor Clarkston 16464 52 F 1:05:54 21:13
1041 Patricia Stalker Clarkston 14777 57 F 1:05:57 21:14
1042 Clarice Anclard Dearborn Heights 16004 34 F 1:05:57 21:14
1043 Zachary Warner Brighton 16495 7 M 1:05:57 21:14
1044 Shauna Warner Brighton 16494 10 F 1:05:58 21:15
1045 Benjamin Forrester Fort Gratiot 16152 27 M 1:06:04 21:17
1046 Anne Parker Brighton 16360 66 F 1:06:06 21:17
1047 Michael Srda Clio 17254 26 M 1:06:07 21:18
1048 Catherine Barnes Burton 16015 62 F 1:06:16 21:20
1049 Jennifer Pedigo Flint 17017 47 F 1:06:17 21:21
1050 Lisa Sutton Flushing 16454 51 F 1:06:17 21:21
1051 David Royster Davison 17044 49 M 1:06:18 21:21
1052 Gerald Rowland Flushing 16414 80 M 1:06:19 21:22
1053 Jerry Matthews Flint 17023 61 M 1:06:21 21:22
1054 Teresa Stevenson Flint 16451 57 F 1:06:23 21:23
1055 Daniel Banfield Grand Blanc 16779 44 M 1:06:30 21:25
1056 Judith Banfield Grand Blanc 16780 71 F 1:06:32 21:26
1057 Jessica Haggerty Grand Blanc 16830 17 F 1:06:32 21:26
1058 Jennifer Haggerty Grand Blanc 16829 47 F 1:06:32 21:26
1059 Jaerock Kwon Holly 16267 39 M 1:06:33 21:26
1060 Larry Judd Fostoria 16242 51 M 1:06:42 21:29
1061 Holly Love Hazel Park 16284 31 F 1:06:43 21:29
1062 Ginny Sullivan Flint 16175 62 F 1:06:43 21:29
1063 Velma Adams Flint 17084 60 F 1:06:46 21:30
1064 Gisele Harvey Flint 17171 51 F 1:06:47 21:30
1065 Carolyn Aldrich Burton 16002 65 F 1:06:47 21:30
1066 Barry Barnes Burton 16014 66 M 1:06:47 21:30
1067 Jennifer Robinson Grand Blanc 16407 34 F 1:06:48 21:31
1068 Kai Edwards Flint 17170 29 F 1:06:48 21:31
1069 Tracy Ward Goodrich 16924 37 F 1:06:50 21:32
1070 Jerry Ward Goodrich 16923 64 M 1:06:51 21:32
1071 Robert Aldrich Burton 16003 65 M 1:06:51 21:32
1072 Donya Sanders Flint 16423 17 M 1:06:59 21:34
1073 Cameron Fykes Flushing 16597 12 M 1:07:00 21:35
1074 John Parker Saginaw 16363 59 M 1:07:16 21:40
1075 Melissa Lane Lapeer 12237 41 F 1:07:21 21:41
1076 Jennifer Sanders Flint 17224 39 F 1:07:21 21:41
1077 Laurie Thonpson Flint 16916 42 F 1:07:21 21:41
1078 Elayne Cole Flint 16072 76 F 1:07:22 21:42
1079 James Parker Brighton 16362 65 M 1:07:23 21:42
1080 Paul Rarick Burton 16392 44 M 1:07:37 21:47
1081 Lottie Bergquist Sterling Heights 16025 75 F 1:07:39 21:47
1082 Brenda Cole Lennon 16070 59 F 1:07:51 21:51
1083 Vertie Taylor Flint 16465 78 F 1:08:20 22:00
1084 Ronald Isaacson Flint 16225 71 M 1:08:32 22:04
1085 Heidi Palmer Davison 16686 44 F 1:09:03 22:14
1086 Anita Barcia Flint 16013 46 F 1:09:04 22:15
1087 Alex Morgan Fort Gratiot 16336 15 M 1:09:07 22:15
1088 Vicky Lorence Flint 16651 41 F 1:09:08 22:16
1089 Joanne Cochrane Montrose 16559 52 F 1:09:08 22:16
1090 Joan Martin Grand Blanc 16864 F 1:09:10 22:16
1091 Julie Carr Flushing 17156 65 F 1:09:32 22:24
1092 Teresa Ciesielski Byron 17158 29 F 1:10:10 22:36
1093 Latanya Banks Flint 16938 32 F 1:10:18 22:38
1094 Jeff Nelson Davison 16879 38 M 1:10:28 22:42
1095 Gail Lindsay Burtion 16280 59 F 1:10:34 22:44
1096 Dora Lindsay Burton 16279 86 F 1:10:40 22:45
1097 Victoria Burgos Brighton 16049 31 F 1:10:40 22:45
1098 Kathryn Parker Saginaw 16364 59 F 1:11:12 22:56
1099 Brooke Schivley Grand Blanc 16898 28 F 1:11:14 22:56
1100 Craig Ervin Grand Blanc 16816 35 M 1:11:14 22:56
1101 Margaret Gale Tecumseh 16160 30 F 1:11:14 22:57
1102 Victoria Ervin Grand Blanc 16817 13 F 1:11:15 22:57
1103 C.J. Ervin Grand Blanc 16815 9 M 1:11:15 22:57
1104 Suzette Beaudoin Fort Gratiot 16018 44 F 1:11:16 22:57
1105 Lara Davis Fenton 16094 33 F 1:11:16 22:57
1106 Monica Bradley Flint 16546 13 F 1:11:37 23:04
1107 Allison Bradley Flint 16545 15 F 1:11:37 23:04
1108 Shawnette Taylor Flint 16739 10 F 1:11:37 23:04
1109 Grace Tucker Flint 16746 70 F 1:11:40 23:05
1110 Patricia Crim Burton 17105 74 F 1:11:59 23:11
1111 Jason Galvas Flint 16169 35 M 1:12:26 23:20
1112 Anthony Haley Flint 16831 5 M 1:12:29 23:21
1113 Olive Lebeau Flint 16860 85 F 1:13:20 23:37
1114 Joann Comerford Saginaw 16803 61 F 1:13:21 23:37
1115 Judith Middleton Flint 16322 55 F 1:14:23 23:57
1116 Alexandra Freund Chicago 12547 27 F 1:15:06 24:11
1117 Maria Elena McCann Topeka 17232 36 F 1:15:12 24:13
1118 Olivia Korhonen Swartz Creek 17231 11 F 1:15:13 24:13
1119 Barbara Freund Parsippany 12548 56 F 1:15:22 24:16
1120 Clinton Ellenburg Burton 17198 58 M 1:16:11 24:32
1121 Kellie Ellenburg Flint 17197 32 F 1:16:13 24:33
1122 Justice Ellenburg Burton 16581 6 F 1:16:14 24:33
1123 Sharon Yencer Flint 16762 62 F 1:16:56 24:46
1124 Judy Ryan Burton 16420 65 F 1:16:57 24:47
1125 James Ryan Burton 16419 66 M 1:16:59 24:47
1126 Andrew Hepburn Fenton 16611 45 M 1:18:13 25:11
1127 Nancy Bourdeau Fenton 16543 66 F 1:18:55 25:25
1128 Dennis Pillsbury Carmel 16384 62 M 1:18:57 25:25
1129 Nancy Doucette Carmel 16120 59 F 1:18:57 25:26
1130 Lillian Dunavan Burton 17119 9 F 1:19:19 25:32
1131 Jeniel Payne Burton 16883 36 F 1:19:55 25:44
1132 Jennifer MacKenzie Howell 16656 36 F 1:20:06 25:48
1133 Bob Budai Novi 16046 36 M 1:21:47 26:20
1134 Rosemary Mayes Livonia 16299 76 F 1:21:50 26:21
1135 Barbara A Luongo Flint 17129 48 F 1:26:53 27:59




OVERALL RESULTS FOR CRIM ONE MILE RUN
SATURDAY, AUGUST 22, 2009

Place Name Last Name No. Ag S Time Pace
===== ========================== ====== ====================== == = ======= =====
1 Glenn Collins 18375 Columbus 24 M 5:24 5:24

2 Eric Hinton 18043 Linden 18 M 5:48 5:48
3 Benjamin Savonen 18079 Carleton 19 M 5:52 5:52
4 Michael Suski 18374 Grand Blanc 48 M 5:55 5:55
5 Grant Smith 18308 Davison 13 M 5:58 5:58
6 Caleb Lindstrom 18058 Holly 14 M 6:17 6:17
7 Kyle Wilson 18101 Flint 14 M 6:18 6:18
8 Brandon Pasco 18307 Davison 13 M 6:21 6:21
9 Lennie Brousseau 18222 Byron 52 M 6:21 6:21
10 David Lectka 18055 Livonia 14 M 6:24 6:24
11 Robert Krug 18325 Buffalo 40 M 6:40 6:40
12 Shanliegh Conlan 18277 Detroit 12 F 6:52 6:52
13 Deshan Polk 18073 Flint 17 M 6:57 6:57
14 Nathan Mylenek 18368 Clarkston 11 M 7:05 7:05
15 Shea Oneil 18372 Swartz Creek 14 F 7:07 7:07
16 Brian Lindstrom 18057 Holly 40 M 7:08 7:08
17 Tony Handlin 18271 Flint 52 M 7:18 7:18
18 Brad Garrison 18034 Grand Blanc 33 M 7:24 7:24
19 Dylan Cummins 18330 Grand Blanc 10 M 7:27 7:27
20 Thomas Jordan 18326 Grand Blanc 10 M 7:28 7:28
21 Spencer Warezak 18267 Grosse Point 16 M 7:28 7:28
22 Craig Campbell 18187 Grand Blanc 13 M 7:29 7:29
23 Haley Boccomino 18011 Warren 13 F 7:32 7:32
24 Nathan Lynch 18355 Flint 6 M 7:35 7:35
25 Heather Roberts 18210 Davison 14 F 7:36 7:36
26 Kylie Laferney 18332 Grand Blanc 18 F 7:36 7:36
27 Anna Wujciak 18105 Fenton 14 F 7:36 7:36
28 Lauren Mora 18206 Grand Blanc 0 F 7:36 7:36
29 Tania Davis 18124 Flint 12 F 7:43 7:43
30 Aubri Smith 18254 Davison 14 F 7:44 7:44
31 Kelsey Castleman 18331 Grand Blanc 17 F 7:47 7:47
32 Jacob Hall 18036 Ortonville 8 M 7:48 7:48
33 Sam Toward 18098 Ortonville 13 M 7:48 7:48
34 Chloe Turnbow 18341 Burton 10 F 7:48 7:48
35 Jonathan Hansen 18316 Grand Blanc 11 M 7:49 7:49
36 Georgie Blake 18242 Fremont 11 F 7:51 7:51
37 Olivia Boulton 18221 Flushing 11 F 7:51 7:51
38 Elijah Hallandal 18199 Flushing 12 M 7:51 7:51
39 Alyssa Boulton 18220 Flushing 13 F 7:52 7:52
40 Jack Bowen 18420 Swartz Creek 11 M 7:53 7:53
41 Alex Walther 18339 Flushing 15 M 7:54 7:54
42 Sarah Dedolph 18328 Swartz Creek 11 F 7:55 7:55
43 Macy Lintz 18148 Columbiaville 9 F 7:55 7:55
44 London Kozlowski 18051 Frankenmuth 10 F 7:56 7:56
45 Noah Doe-Nimphie 18128 Petoskey 9 M 8:01 8:01
46 Anthony Kim 18422 Grand Blanc 9 M 8:03 8:03
47 Vincent Kim 18421 Grand Blanc 17 M 8:03 8:03
48 Tyrice Jenkins 18138 Flint` 13 M 8:04 8:04
49 Andrew Garza 18132 Saginaw 9 M 8:04 8:04
50 Claire Bolden 18015 White Lake 11 F 8:04 8:04
51 Barak Hernandez 18042 Burton 10 M 8:05 8:05
52 Caleb Dlugokinski 18286 Grand Blanc 12 M 8:06 8:06
53 Justin Cygnar 18123 Fenton 9 M 8:07 8:07
54 Alysa Kozlowski 18050 Frankenmuth 13 F 8:08 8:08
55 Margaret Kariuki 18045 Okemos 13 F 8:09 8:09
56 Jake Andrews 18005 Denton 13 M 8:10 8:10
57 Noah Yankee 18179 Lexington 9 M 8:14 8:14
58 Brandon Kaluza 18141 Linden 9 M 8:14 8:14
59 Sara Hayes 18276 Grand Blanc 16 F 8:16 8:16
60 Sydney Davidson 18193 Grand Blanc 16 F 8:16 8:16
61 Steven Garty 18357 Flint 8 M 8:16 8:16
62 Lindsey Hieber 18200 Grand Blanc 16 F 8:17 8:17
63 Samuel Christensen 18329 Grand Blanc 9 M 8:17 8:17
64 Andy Iska 18416 Grand Blanc 44 M 8:18 8:18
65 Mariah Hart 18263 Grand Blanc 11 F 8:19 8:19
66 Andrew Wilson 18178 Grand Blanc 7 M 8:20 8:20
67 Thomas McLaughlin 18157 Grand Blanc 11 M 8:20 8:20
68 Lauren Ulrich 18217 Grand Blanc 15 F 8:23 8:23
69 Taylor Lintz 16649 Columbaville 7 F 8:23 8:23
70 Maria Pyland 18251 Davison 10 F 8:25 8:25
71 Mason Doe-Nimphie 18127 Petoskey 8 M 8:33 8:33
72 Jared Lindstrom 18059 Holly 9 M 8:37 8:37
73 Jensen Hansen 18315 Grand Blanc 11 F 8:41 8:41
74 Ric Pyrett 18360 Clio 40 M 8:42 8:42
75 Megan Pyrett 18359 Clio 10 F 8:43 8:43
76 Tyson Davis 18125 Flint 6 M 8:45 8:45
77 Casey Reeves 18164 Linden 10 M 8:45 8:45
78 Karen Downs 18386 Flint 48 F 8:45 8:45
79 Cameron Lintz 18147 Columbiaville 5 M 8:45 8:45
80 Alex Thomas 18097 Lapeer 10 F 8:46 8:46
81 Markeidus Hall Ii 18279 Ypsilanti 11 M 8:47 8:47
82 Isaiah Hall 18280 Ypsilanti 9 M 8:47 8:47
83 Cameron Thalhammer 18348 Flint 9 M 8:47 8:47
84 Benjamin Henddrickson 18300 Grand Blanc 11 M 8:48 8:48
85 Anna Ruhstorfer 18211 Grand Blanc 10 F 8:49 8:49
86 Easton Callans 18243 Lapeer 7 M 8:50 8:50
87 Gabriel Layne 18052 Durand 8 M 8:50 8:50
88 Brooklyn Garty 18358 Flint 10 F 8:50 8:50
89 Andrew Hopson 14626 Flint 13 M 8:51 8:51
90 Aaron Hopson 16617 Flint 10 M 8:52 8:52
91 Darius Whitaker 18417 Flint 26 M 8:56 8:56
92 Peter Adams 18218 Flushing 7 M 8:56 8:56
93 Bernadette Turchi 18099 Flint 10 F 8:56 8:56
94 Joshua Mira 18159 Grand Blanc 12 M 8:56 8:56
95 Mattie Milne 18376 Grand Blanc 11 F 8:57 8:57
96 Colton Kidd 18046 Millington 7 M 8:57 8:57
97 Rachel Sczepanski 18362 Grand Blanc 17 F 8:57 8:57
98 Nicholas Szabo 18352 Flushing 10 M 8:59 8:59
99 Nick Daprai 18026 Lake Orion 12 M 8:59 8:59
100 Kristi Weierstahl 18333 Grand Blanc 16 F 8:59 8:59
101 Veronica Choe 18223 Grand Blanc 17 F 8:59 8:59
102 Liam Fairbanks 14144 Bloomfield Hills 8 M 8:59 8:59
103 Logan Walther 18340 Flushing 10 M 9:00 9:00
104 Jace Bishop 18369 Attica 10 M 9:00 9:00
105 Sara Wujciak 18106 Fenton 13 F 9:03 9:03
106 Christian Fishwick 18410 Fenton 11 M 9:03 9:03
107 Brian Gehrke 18133 Clinton Township 37 M 9:03 9:03
108 David Carter 18188 Southfield 47 M 9:03 9:03
109 Grace Carter 18189 Southfield 10 F 9:04 9:04
110 Madeline Reneaud 18076 Goodrich 9 F 9:04 9:04
111 Abigail Callard 18320 Fenton 12 F 9:04 9:04
112 Emma Browne 18403 Alma 9 F 9:06 9:06
113 Jacob Smith 16727 Clio 7 M 9:07 9:07
114 Joey Daprai 18025 Lake Orion 9 M 9:07 9:07
115 Cameron Gray 18035 Flushing 7 M 9:08 9:08
116 Dylan Wallace 18389 Grand Blanc 8 M 9:08 9:08
117 Doug Smith 16726 Clio 33 M 9:08 9:08
118 Benjamin Blackburn 18322 Grand Blanc 9 M 9:09 9:09
119 Madison Stevenson 18239 Swartz Creek 8 F 9:09 9:09
120 Garrett Isham 18408 Davison 36 M 9:10 9:10
121 Garrett Isham 18407 Davison 10 M 9:11 9:11
122 Devon Coe 18120 Linden 8 M 9:11 9:11
123 Anna Lectka 18054 Livonia 12 F 9:12 9:12
124 Jared Berger 18010 Grand Blanc 10 M 9:13 9:13
125 Kaila Hart 18258 Grand Blanc 16 F 9:14 9:14
126 Victoria Callard 18337 Fenton 9 F 9:14 9:14
127 Jack Killingbeck 18310 Flushing 8 M 9:16 9:16
128 Regan Selvidge 18082 Mount Pleasant 8 F 9:20 9:20
129 Michaela Kratotil 18426 Grand Blanc 12 F 9:20 9:20
130 Thomas Chung 18019 Seattle 40 M 9:21 9:21
131 Avinash Chung 18018 Seattle 8 M 9:22 9:22
132 Seth Doe-Nimphie 18129 Petoskey 6 M 9:23 9:23
133 Will Swanson 18284 Clarkston 12 M 9:25 9:25
134 Conner McLaughlin 18156 Grand Blanc 9 M 9:26 9:26
135 Jessi Lindstrom 18060 Holly 10 F 9:30 9:30
136 Nicayla Shumaker 18086 Gaines 12 F 9:32 9:32
137 Nicole Smith 18213 Grand Blanc 9 F 9:32 9:32
138 James Hegarty 18318 Grand Blanc 10 M 9:33 9:33
139 Haylee Layne 18053 Durand 9 F 9:33 9:33
140 David Hinds 18229 Salem 57 M 9:35 9:35
141 Kaiden Hinds 18201 Holly 9 M 9:36 9:36
142 Katelyn Adams 18110 Bear Lake 12 F 9:36 9:36
143 Sydney Nemer 18234 Swartz Creek 8 F 9:37 9:37
144 Mitchell Dedolph 18327 Swartz Creek 8 M 9:38 9:38
145 Elizabeth Henderson 18290 Flint 9 F 9:40 9:40
146 Seth Repkey 18345 Waterford 8 M 9:42 9:42
147 Nicholas Welch 18100 Flushing 15 M 9:42 9:42
148 Jack Bruin 18114 Gobles 66 M 9:42 9:42
149 Scout Senyk 18274 Ca[ac 8 F 9:43 9:43
150 Jason Layne 18319 Durand 40 M 9:43 9:43
151 Zachary Boshaw 18338 Flushing 10 M 9:45 9:45
152 Paige Hatherley 18336 Brighton 12 F 9:45 9:45
153 Patrick Hegarty 18317 Grand Blanc 7 M 9:45 9:45
154 Vincent Martinez 18151 Philadelphia 50 M 9:46 9:46
155 Joshua Djener 18385 Saginaw 15 M 9:46 9:46
156 James Cook 18190 Grand Blanc 8 M 9:47 9:47
157 Kevin Cook 18191 Grand Blanc 40 M 9:47 9:47
158 Matthew Lowe 18288 Lapeer 11 M 9:48 9:48
159 Ethan Myers 18066 Davison 10 M 9:49 9:49
160 Serena Orsini 18068 Midland 9 F 9:51 9:51
161 Halie Robinson 18166 Royal Oak 9 F 9:51 9:51
162 Victoria Jones 18140 Flint 10 F 9:51 9:51
163 Chloe Acker 18002 Macomb 9 F 9:51 9:51
164 Nicholas Stoyanoff 18312 Flint 10 M 9:52 9:52
165 Elizabeth Larochelle 18379 Troy 8 F 9:52 9:52
166 Grace Swanson 18285 Clinton Township 11 F 9:52 9:52
167 Caleb Baird 18181 Burton M 9:53 9:53
168 Makaila Reginek 18237 Lake Orion 10 F 9:55 9:55
169 Camden Marshall 18265 Clio 8 M 9:56 9:56
170 Cooper Lenzi 18356 Clio 8 M 9:56 9:56
171 Sam Mateer 18153 Ceresco 8 M 9:56 9:56
172 Blake Mills 18264 Buchanan 26 M 9:57 9:57
173 Jacquie M Henderson 18289 Flint 12 F 9:57 9:57
174 Robert Boccomino 18013 Warren 10 M 9:58 9:58
175 Katie Stoyanoff 18313 Flint 12 F 9:59 9:59
176 Keith Bell Jr 18009 Flint 13 M 9:59 9:59
177 Mackenzie Campbell 18295 Davison 13 F 9:59 9:59
178 Jena Hill 18297 Davison 12 F 9:59 9:59
179 Macy Obrien 18067 Davison 13 F 10:00 10:00
180 Kelsey Dunn 18260 Flint 8 F 10:00 10:00
181 Jon Stratton 18173 Grand Blanc 11 M 10:01 10:01
182 Gabrielle Cano 18017 Davison 10 F 10:02 10:02
183 Thomas O'Brien 18207 Davison 41 M 10:02 10:02
184 Caroline Stacey 18364 Constantine 11 F 10:03 10:03
185 Thomas Ruggirello 18273 Grand Blanc 52 M 10:03 10:03
186 Danielle Slater 18088 Deford 11 F 10:04 10:04
187 Kate Hill 18135 Grand Blanc 8 F 10:05 10:05
188 Katie Bade 18219 Flint 7 F 10:05 10:05
189 Taylor Lawrence 18282 Grand Blanc 11 M 10:06 10:06
190 Braeden Burger 18016 Clio 6 M 10:06 10:06
191 Ryan Jones 18296 Flint 10 M 10:07 10:07
192 Annemarie Stacey 18366 Constantine 8 F 10:09 10:09
193 Robert Boccomino 18012 Warren 45 M 10:10 10:10
194 Sylee Kiran 18143 Fenton 10 F 10:12 10:12
195 Garett Banserman 18306 Swartz Creek 9 M 10:12 10:12
196 Jonathan Adams 18109 Bear Lake 8 M 10:13 10:13
197 Zoe Zaravelis 18107 Burton 9 F 10:13 10:13
198 Zachary Larochelle 18378 Troy 5 M 10:13 10:13
199 Brad Andrews 18004 Denton 8 M 10:13 10:13
200 Jacob Stevenson 18238 Swartz Creek 5 M 10:14 10:14
201 David Blackburn 18321 Grand Blanc 39 M 10:15 10:15
202 Brian Simmerman 18172 Swartz Creek 41 M 10:15 10:15
203 Jaquayla Polk 18074 Flint 16 F 10:16 10:16
204 Jacqueline Keene 18230 Swartz Creek 9 F 10:16 10:16
205 Arlo Simmerman 18171 Swartz Creek 9 M 10:16 10:16
206 Cody Shumaker 18085 Gaines 14 M 10:17 10:17
207 Sandy Petrowski 18162 Flushing 40 F 10:19 10:19
208 Regan Robinson 18167 Royal Oak 10 F 10:20 10:20
209 Stacy Doe-Nimphie 18130 Petoskey 34 F 10:20 10:20
210 Paige Reid 18351 Fenton 10 F 10:20 10:20
211 Emma Lemieux 18304 Swartz Creek 9 F 10:21 10:21
212 Scott B. Brozowski 18183 Warren 38 M 10:22 10:22
213 Amber Brozowski 18182 Warren 9 F 10:23 10:23
214 Taron Masi 18152 Flint 7 F 10:23 10:23
215 Sydney Hazen 18039 Flint 9 F 10:24 10:24
216 Owen Lemieux 18305 Swartz Creek 11 M 10:25 10:25
217 Sara Pace 18069 Grand Blanc 28 F 10:28 10:28
218 Cheryl Montgomery 18063 Grand Blanc 10 F 10:28 10:28
219 Brittany Novess 18236 Mt Morris 13 F 10:29 10:29
220 Gary Pearlman 18071 Goodrich 48 M 10:30 10:30
221 Joseph Shingledecker 18309 Flint 12 M 10:30 10:30
222 Gary Pearlman 18070 Goodrich 9 M 10:30 10:30
223 Austin Balow 18323 Grand Blanc 11 M 10:31 10:31
224 Bailey Wilson 18347 Grand Blanc 6 F 10:33 10:33
225 Mallory Root 18383 Flushing 21 F 10:35 10:35
226 Michael Gold 18278 Flint 12 M 10:38 10:38
227 Tina Vinokurow 18256 Sandusky 28 F 10:40 10:40
228 Ashley Calliotte 18186 Davison 28 F 10:41 10:41
229 Robert Stacey 18365 Flint 45 M 10:41 10:41
230 Conner Seaman 18395 Grand Blanc 5 M 10:42 10:42
231 Chance Karn 18373 Swartz Creek 12 M 10:42 10:42
232 Tate Steinborn 18384 Flushing 8 M 10:43 10:43
233 Madison Speer 18215 Flint 7 F 10:44 10:44
234 Ryan Warezak 18266 Grosse Pointe 7 M 10:44 10:44
235 Lisa Murphy 18269 West Bloomfield 37 F 10:44 10:44
236 Kyle Murphy 18268 West Bloomfield 7 M 10:46 10:46
237 Abby Ellsworth 18225 Saginaw 9 F 10:47 10:47
238 Brandon Curry 18409 Grand Blanc 10 M 10:48 10:48
239 Miguel Donnelly 18299 Grand Blanc 9 M 10:51 10:51
240 Sage Senyk 18275 Capac 7 F 10:53 10:53
241 Nicholas A Byrd 18353 Flint 17 M 10:54 10:54
242 Michael Dustin 18397 Clio 55 M 10:56 10:56
243 Olivia Stafford 18094 Flint 7 F 10:57 10:57
244 Sophie Klanseck 18048 Flushing 7 F 10:57 10:57
245 Jace Selvidge 18081 Mount Pleasant 5 M 10:58 10:58
246 Kai Seaman 18396 Grand Blanc 8 M 10:59 10:59
247 Caden McDaniel 18399 Grand Blanc 5 M 10:59 10:59
248 Sabrina Sage 18387 Flint 10 F 11:01 11:01
249 Garret Andrejack 18003 Durand 7 M 11:02 11:02
250 Jerry Andrejack 18112 Durand 47 M 11:03 11:03
251 Troy Bunton, Jr. 18335 Davison 8 M 11:03 11:03
252 Gabby Elliott 18259 Flint 8 F 11:03 11:03
253 Megan Sieloff 18253 Grand Blanc 7 F 11:05 11:05
254 Emma Bryant 18393 Clio 4 F 11:06 11:06
255 Hunter Martin 18149 Davison 6 M 11:11 11:11
256 Quaylin Terry 18174 Flint 14 F 11:11 11:11
257 Stone Stevens 18394 Flint 11 M 11:13 11:13
258 Steve Dunn 18261 Flint 35 M 11:14 11:14
259 Ethan Dunn 18262 Flint 6 M 11:15 11:15
260 Sarasee Kiran 18142 Fenton 6 F 11:16 11:16
261 Kelly Myers 18160 Davison 39 F 11:18 11:18
262 Megan Martin 18150 Davison 10 F 11:19 11:19
263 Megan Webb 18176 Clio 11 F 11:20 11:20
264 Wendi Berger 14029 Grand Blanc 42 F 11:21 11:21
265 Aarika Hopson 16618 Flint 7 F 11:22 11:22
266 Jaiden Hogan 18342 Swartz Creek 10 F 11:23 11:23
267 Joey Slater 18092 Holly 5 M 11:23 11:23
268 Jacalyn Slater 18090 Holly 37 F 11:24 11:24
269 Autumn Fritz 18033 Swartz Creek 7 F 11:26 11:26
270 Mike Johnson 18139 Flint 17 M 11:27 11:27
271 Tiffany Brown 18113 Flint 28 F 11:27 11:27
272 Erica Schonlau 18080 Seattle 7 F 11:28 11:28
273 Heidi Adams 18108 Bear Lake 40 F 11:31 11:31
274 Macey Carlock 18116 Flint 10 F 11:32 11:32
275 Malachi Pitts 18343 Flint 8 M 11:33 11:33
276 Harold C Ford 18344 Flint 63 M 11:34 11:34
277 Isabelle Klanseck 18047 Flushing 4 F 11:34 11:34
278 Emma Daniels 18192 Swartz Creek 9 F 11:34 11:34
279 Walker Fairbanks 18030 Bloomfield Hills 4 M 11:34 11:34
280 Abigail Buckner 18184 Swartz Creek 9 F 11:35 11:35
281 Trey Carlock 18117 Flint 5 M 11:37 11:37
282 Joshua Bueche 18185 Flint 5 M 11:38 11:38
283 Mallory Lectka 18056 Livonia 16 F 11:45 11:45
284 Lauren Senkmajer 18084 Fort Gratiot 10 F 11:46 11:46
285 Jennifer Senkmajer 18083 Fort Gratiot 41 F 11:47 11:47
286 Gary Porritt 18250 Grand Blanc 36 M 11:48 11:48
287 Ally Porritt 18249 Grand Blanc 6 F 11:48 11:48
288 Abby Porritt 18248 Grand Blanc 6 F 11:48 11:48
289 Kennedy Speer 18214 Flint 11 F 11:52 11:52
290 Ryley Hazen 18038 Flint 7 F 11:52 11:52
291 Max Slater 18093 Deford 10 M 11:54 11:54
292 Emily Czeiszperger 18024 Pittsford 5 F 11:56 11:56
293 Luke Laursen 18415 Fenton 7 M 11:56 11:56
294 Harry Slater 18089 Holly 38 M 11:56 11:56
295 Joseph Root 18078 Kalamazoo 56 M 11:57 11:57
296 Carol Anderson 18111 Davison 41 F 11:58 11:58
297 Alyssa Strange 18255 Southgate 15 F 11:59 11:59
298 Alexandria Hughes 18244 Southgate 6 F 11:59 11:59
299 Izabela Koscielny 18145 West Bloomfield 41 F 12:01 12:01
300 Maya Koscielny 18146 West Bloomfield 10 F 12:02 12:02
301 Carol Donnelly 18298 Grand Blanc 38 F 12:10 12:10
302 Carson Watson 18175 Sterling Heights 8 M 12:10 12:10
303 John Fras 18131 Flushing 9 M 12:11 12:11
304 Maria Victoria Smith 18212 Grand Blanc 38 F 12:13 12:13
305 Jason Hamilton 18226 Grand Blanc 6 M 12:14 12:14
306 Karla Bell 18008 Flint 9 F 12:16 12:16
307 Bill Hoffmann 18044 Grand Blanc 49 M 12:16 12:16
308 Rita Garnett 18291 Goodrich 65 F 12:18 12:18
309 Sloan Garnett 18292 Burton 9 F 12:18 12:18
310 Madison Wheeler 18177 Grand Blanc 9 F 12:19 12:19
311 Adriana Wheeler 18241 Rochester Hills 5 F 12:21 12:21
312 Riley Reid 18075 Mt Morris 7 F 12:23 12:23
313 Nicholas Repkey 18346 Waterford 7 M 12:28 12:28
314 Verenie Davis 18126 Flint 52 F 12:29 12:29
315 Elizabeth Mira 18158 Grand Blanc 10 F 12:30 12:30
316 Alexandra Klopf 18203 Flint 6 F 12:30 12:30
317 Evan Murphy 18270 West Bloomfield 5 M 12:31 12:31
318 Teagan Stebbins 18095 Clarkston 7 F 12:31 12:31
319 Cole Laursen 18414 Fenton 9 M 12:32 12:32
320 Pat Lindstrom 18061 Holly 35 F 12:32 12:32
321 Michael Laursen 18413 Fenton 46 M 12:33 12:33
322 Lucas Edgar 18029 Flint 6 M 12:34 12:34
323 Amelia Thalhammer 18303 Flint 6 F 12:34 12:34
324 Lydia Glowney 18198 E Grand Rapids 7 F 12:34 12:34
325 Rebekah Richert 18349 Rockford 14 F 12:34 12:34
326 Matthew Crosby 18022 Flushing 6 M 12:38 12:38
327 Rex Crosby 18023 Flushing 38 M 12:38 12:38
328 Tyler Heath 18311 Clio 4 M 12:38 12:38
329 Alexis Mooney 18064 Mt. Morris 12 F 12:40 12:40
330 Luke Parr 18247 Grand Blanc 6 M 12:42 12:42
331 Ava Glowney 18197 E Grand Rapids 6 F 12:42 12:42
332 Amanda Sutherby 18096 Clarkston 6 F 12:43 12:43
333 Jacob Facione 18194 Brighton 6 M 12:43 12:43
334 Amelia Mooney 18423 7336 Elmcrest Ave 10 F 12:48 12:48
335 Eileen O'Rourke 18402 Fenton 53 F 12:48 12:48
336 Rich Kruyer 18406 Swartz Creek 6 M 12:50 12:50
337 Cameron Kruyer 18405 Swartz Creek 6 M 12:50 12:50
338 Caitlynn Kruyer 18404 Swartz Creek 8 F 12:50 12:50
339 Thomas Conlon 18122 Fenton 8 M 12:54 12:54
340 Sean Hill 18137 Grand Blanc 6 M 12:55 12:55
341 Kiera Robinson 18077 Clio 8 F 12:56 12:56
342 Zachary Bryant 18391 Clio 3 M 13:01 13:01
343 Sedona Hansen 18037 Silver Spring 7 F 13:03 13:03
344 Janet Hansen 2237 Salt Lake City 54 F 13:03 13:03
345 Carter Bryant 18392 Clio 6 M 13:06 13:06
346 Isabel Tosto 18216 Flint 4 F 13:14 13:14
347 Joey Linville 18232 Troy 5 M 13:17 13:17
348 Mary O'Rourke 18400 Fenton 5 F 13:20 13:20
349 Amy O'Rourke 18401 Fenton 34 F 13:21 13:21
350 Keeley Sherrill 18363 Flint 12 F 13:25 13:25
351 Colin Lawrence 18281 Grand Blanc 6 M 13:27 13:27
352 Stacey Schaal 18169 Flint 36 F 13:28 13:28
353 Ethan Schaal 18168 Flint 6 M 13:28 13:28
354 Jacob Bockey 18014 Temperance 9 M 13:28 13:28
355 Kimberly Lawrence 18283 Grand Blanc 39 F 13:30 13:30
356 Garrett Reid 18350 Fenton 6 M 13:33 13:33
357 Sarah Tubbs 18324 Grand Blanc 10 F 13:34 13:34
358 Callahan Morley 18361 Williamston 6 F 13:38 13:38
359 Bill Luongo 17130 Flint 52 M 13:40 13:40
360 Madison Navarre 18287 Flint 10 F 13:46 13:46
361 Logan Neubecker 18354 Lennon 5 M 13:47 13:47
362 Emily Glaser 18419 Clarkston 6 F 13:52 13:52
363 Hudsen Mazurek 18204 Flint 4 M 13:53 13:53
364 Madalynn Sisk 18294 Davison 9 F 13:53 13:53
365 Mallory Sisk 18293 Davison 6 F 13:54 13:54
366 Jordan N Wallace 18390 Grand Blanc 10 F 13:55 13:55
367 Jenna Slater 18091 Holly 7 F 13:56 13:56
368 Catherine Stacey 18367 Flint 45 F 13:57 13:57
369 Madison Rose-Myers 18370 Flint 7 F 14:07 14:07
370 Rick Meyers 18371 Flint 49 M 14:08 14:08
371 Dorothy Siegler 18087 Attica 44 F 14:13 14:13
372 Hayley Mazurek 18154 Flint 7 F 14:14 14:14
373 Olivia Hervey 18411 Grand Blanc 9 F 14:32 14:32
374 Adam Coon 18020 Grand Blanc 8 M 14:34 14:34
375 Spencer Martin 18233 Fenton 6 M 14:37 14:37
376 Mason Wallace 18388 Grand Blanc 5 M 14:47 14:47
377 Neha Iska 18245 Grand Blanc 9 F 14:57 14:57
378 Nancy Harriman 14190 Deford 56 F 15:47 15:47
379 Macie Boone 18380 Mt Morris F 15:49 15:49
380 Elizabeth Piontkowski 14725 Sylvan Lake 16 F 15:59 15:59
381 William Piontkowski 18163 Sylvan Lake 13 M 16:00 16:00
382 Bradley Novess 18235 Mt Morris 9 M 16:17 16:17
383 Lincoln Matties 18246 Grand Blanc 5 M 17:00 17:00
384 Annette Pelletier-Coon 18072 Grand Blanc 35 F 17:25 17:25
385 Emmalyn Coon 18021 Grand Blanc 6 F 17:25 17:25
386 Autumn Foster 18031 Jackson 8 F 17:42 17:42
387 Violet Winter 18314 Flint 68 F 17:44 17:44
388 Ryan Conlon 18121 Fenton 6 M 17:59 17:59
389 Nancy Norris 18161 Grand Blanc 65 F 28:23 28:23
390 Karen McClure 18205 Fflint 45 F 28:24 28:24
391 Michael Kotarski 18231 Flint M 28:25 28:25
392 Karen Crown 18224 Metamora 39 F 30:38 30:38
393 Barbara McClure 18155 Flint 65 F 30:41 30:41
394 Laura Hill 18136 Flint 76 F 32:15 32:15
395 Denise Richardson 17163 Flushing 58 F
396 Takira Hodge 18425 Flint 10 F
397 D'Shyla Hodge 18424 Flint 11 F
398 Martha Deleo 17144 Orchards 48 F
399 Matthew Wittbrodt 18272 Flint 22 M



Wheelchair/Hand Cycle Results
Crim Festival of Races
Saturday, August 22, 2009


Crim Male Para Wheelchair Results

Place Name City Sta Half Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== === ======= ======= =====
1 Chad Johnson Charlestown IN 21:08 41:52 4:12
2 Grant Berthiaume Tucson AZ 23:40 46:15 4:38
3 James Lilly Chicago IL 25:36 50:22 5:03
4 Ben Diaz Goodrich MI 27:38 55:31 5:34
5 Darwin Coligado Elk Grove Villa IL 44:13 1:23:39 8:22
6 Craig Lozon Saginaw MI 54:00 1:46:16 10:38

Crim Female Para Wheelchair Results

Place Name City Sta Half Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== === ======= ======= =====
1 Emily McQueen Okemos MI 31:16 1:01:53 6:12
2 Sandy Dailey Eureka MO 34:10 1:08:23 6:51

Crim Male Quad Wheelchair Results

Place Name City Sta Half Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== === ======= ======= =====
1 Larry Porter Springfield IL 44:30 1:25:17 8:32
2 Jimbo Boyd Alpharetta GA 53:32 1:43:55 10:24

Page 1
Male Crim Hand Cycle Results

Place Name City Sta Half Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== === ======= ======= =====
1 Dane Pilon Fayetteville NC 14:26 28:36 2:52
2 Glen Ashlock Brooklyn MI 17:37 35:35 3:34
3 Travis Peruski Linden MI 17:59 36:43 3:41
4 Ted Fisher Lansing MI 18:54 38:00 3:48
5 Adam Rose Macomb MI 19:21 38:52 3:54
6 Michael Bell Ypsilanti MI 19:53 39:42 3:59
7 Steve Johnson Midland MI 21:55 44:41 4:29
8 Jim Munson Howell MI 22:59 46:29 4:39
9 Tom Nobach Fowler MI 23:15 47:12 4:44
10 Tim Grzankowski Warren MI 23:41 47:22 4:45
11 Doug Finkbeiner Saginaw MI 24:50 52:23 5:15
12 James Bejcek Midland MI 26:27 52:37 5:16
13 Matt Clements 26:23 52:37 5:16
14 Bryan Wilkinson Howell MI 26:01 54:21 5:26
15 Joseph Beimfohr Annandale VA 33:27 58:00 5:48

Page 1
Female Crim Hand Cycle Results

Place Name City Sta Half Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== === ======= ======= =====


Flint, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.