Crim Festival of Races 10 Mile & 8K

back to results

Aug. 22, 2009

Crim Festival of Races 10 Mile & 8K
Flint, MI
Presented By HealthPlus of Michigan
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


Crim 10-Mile Race
Age Group Results
Saturday, August 22, 2009


******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name Country Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 1 Enock Mitei KENYA 28 23:11 46:50 4:41
2 2 Festus Langat KENYA 24 23:22 47:30 4:45
3 3 Boaz Cheboiywo 31 23:21 47:36 4:46
4 4 Teseaye Bekele ETHIOPIA 27 23:42 47:41 4:47
5 5 Samuel Ndereba KENYA 32 23:42 47:52 4:48
6 6 Julius Kiptoo KENYA 31 23:42 48:20 4:50
7 7 Worku Beyi KENYA 22 23:41 48:21 4:51
8 8 Edward Muge KENYA 26 23:44 48:42 4:53
9 9 Linus Maiyo KENYA 26 23:58 49:17 4:56
10 10 Daniel Jackson 20 24:33 49:33 4:58
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name Country Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 32 Alemitu Albera ETHIOPIA 23 26:57 53:49 5:23
2 33 Belainesh Gebre ETHIOPIA 21 26:55 53:52 5:24
3 36 Teyba Naser ETHIOPIA 20 26:57 53:53 5:24
******************** MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name Country No. Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== =============== ====== ======= ======= =====
1 17 Paul Aufdemberge 16 25:27 50:33 5:04
2 21 Joseph Koech KENYA 35 24:46 51:00 5:06
3 25 Tracy Lokken 21 26:01 52:17 5:14
******************** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name Country No. Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== =============== ====== ======= ======= =====
1 57 Edith Masai KENYA 36 27:36 55:58 5:36
2 136 Joan Samuelson 50001 30:10 1:00:34 6:04
3 142 Lisa Veneziano 354 30:37 1:00:44 6:05
Page 1
USATF WOMEN 10-MILE CHAMPIONSHIP
Crim Festival of Races
Saturday, August 22, 2009

Place Name Last Name Bib Ag S Time Pace
===== ======================= ====== ====================== == = ======= =====
1 Molly Huddle F15 Providence 24 F 54:01 5:25

2 Magdalena Lewy Boulet F16 Oakland 37 F 54:12 5:26
3 Renee Baillie F5 Flagstaff 27 F 54:50 5:29
4 Sally Meyerhoff F19 Eugene 25 F 55:05 5:31
5 Kristen Nicolini F22 Minneapolis 31 F 55:50 5:35
6 Melissa Cook F10 Johnson City 29 F 56:08 5:37
7 Kara Storage F31 Beavercreek 28 F 56:29 5:39
8 Jill Swope F34 Johnson City 25 F 56:48 5:41
9 Tara Storage F32 Beavercreek 28 F 57:04 5:43
10 Carrie Vickers F36 Carbondale 32 F 57:26 5:45
11 Melissa White F41 Rochester Hills 28 F 57:33 5:46
12 Andrea Pomaranski F24 Farmington Hills 27 F 57:52 5:48
13 Andrea Parker F23 Northville 26 F 57:52 5:48
14 Amy Rudolph F27 Providence F 57:53 5:48
15 Christine Lundy F18 Sausalito 38 F 58:22 5:51
16 Nicole Aish F3 Arvada 33 F 58:28 5:51
17 Samia Akbar F4 Herndon 27 F 58:37 5:52
18 Melisa Christian F9 Dallas 32 F 58:37 5:52
19 Jennifer Santa Maria F29 San Diego 30 F 59:30 5:57
20 Sarah Hinkley F13 Hillsdale 27 F 59:34 5:58
21 Caroline White F37 Colorado Springs 24 F 59:36 5:58
22 Erin Richard F43 Rochester Hills F 1:00:08 6:01
23 Nicole Feest F11 Ft Collins 25 F 1:00:13 6:02
24 Linsey Smith F30 Belmont 26 F 1:00:47 6:05
25 Emily Bates F6 Salt Lake City 33 F 1:00:53 6:06
26 Danielle Quisenberry F39 Jackson 27 F 1:01:01 6:07
27 Brittany Hubbard F14 Lincoln 25 F 1:01:29 6:09
28 Jackie Rzepecki F28 Rochester Hills 30 F 1:02:02 6:13
29 Carol Jefferson F42 Rochester Hills 24 F 1:02:40 6:16
30 Mary Beth Reader F26 Bloomfield Townsh 40 F 1:03:31 6:22
31 Kalli Williams F38 Ann Arbor 24 F 1:03:59 6:24
32 Ashley Carroll F8 Flushing 26 F 1:04:19 6:26
33 Annie Gasway F12 Orion 31 F 1:05:05 6:31
34 Jeanne Sullivan F33 San Francisco 28 F 1:05:15 6:32
35 Nikita Taylor F35 Flint 21 F 1:06:13 6:38
36 Kelly Morgan F21 Rochester Hills 27 F 1:06:27 6:39
37 Melissa Ahearne F2 Ft Myers 32 F 1:08:51 6:54
38 Beth Moras F20 Ridgewood 50 F 1:09:57 7:00

Page 1
TOP 3 MICHIGAN MEN

Place Oall Name City Ag S Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== === == = ======= ======= ======= =====
1 3 Boaz Cheboiywo Ypsilanti MI 31 M 23:21 47:36 47:36 4:46

2 10 Daniel Jackson Dexter MI 20 M 24:33 49:33 49:31 4:58
3 12 Nicholas Stanko Haslett MI 28 M 24:33 49:48 49:47 4:59
8/24/2009 9:58AM

Page 1
TOP 3 MICHIGAN WOMEN

Place Oall Name City Ag S Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== === == = ======= ======= ======= =====
1 72 Melissa White Rochester Hills MI 28 F 29:00 57:33 57:31 5:46

2 77 Andrea Pomaranski Farmington Hills MI 27 F 29:14 57:52 57:48 5:47
3 78 Andrea Parker Northville MI 26 F 29:05 57:52 57:49 5:47
8/24/2009 9:58AM

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 333 Blake Pozolo Rochester Hills 13 33:33 1:07:34 1:06:48 6:41
2 341 Tyler Cremer Byron 12 32:29 1:11:57 1:06:57 6:42
3 1539 Samuel Albaugh Waterford 12 39:11 1:27:31 1:20:29 8:03
4 1793 Justin Oliver Lapeer 13 41:23 1:24:10 1:22:26 8:15
5 1840 Andrew Price Rochester 12 42:33 1:24:38 1:22:42 8:17
6 2363 James Ruff Grand Blanc 13 41:21 1:29:14 1:26:08 8:37
7 2475 Owen Smith Flint 13 42:19 1:28:35 1:26:51 8:42
8 2687 Christian Pavkovich Gaines 13 42:50 1:31:22 1:28:03 8:49
9 2884 Caleb Hess Henderson 13 43:33 1:31:14 1:29:03 8:55
10 3038 Noah Hutchison Flint 11 47:53 1:35:41 1:30:09 9:01
11 3441 Austin Hall Swartz Creek 13 46:26 1:35:22 1:32:56 9:18
12 3707 Caspian Peavyhouse Davison 13 47:31 1:39:39 1:34:27 9:27
13 4613 Simon Albaugh Waterford 12 46:34 1:47:16 1:40:14 10:02
14 4643 Joseph Fisher Flushing 12 48:41 1:45:55 1:40:27 10:03
15 5018 Bobby Lynch Fenton 11 51:29 1:45:57 1:43:23 10:21
16 5105 Brady Dickens Clarkston 9 53:16 1:46:18 1:43:58 10:24
17 5113 Christopher Oberle Owosso 13 50:28 1:47:01 1:44:01 10:25
18 5382 David Doolan Jr. Grand Blanc 13 54:13 1:53:14 1:46:23 10:39
19 5492 Tyler Douglas Grand Blanc 12 59:38 1:53:01 1:47:26 10:45
20 5517 Isaac Oliver Ortonville 9 53:25 1:55:06 1:47:40 10:46
21 5658 John Schoolcraft Swartz Creek 13 52:47 1:56:50 1:49:07 10:55
22 5698 Kaleb Mazurek Chicago 13 52:51 1:56:25 1:49:29 10:57
23 5845 Emmitt Forbush Byron 13 53:02 1:54:17 1:50:47 11:05
24 5856 Kameron Pitts Flint 12 49:29 1:54:41 1:50:52 11:06
25 5914 Mason Smith Clio 12 54:25 1:56:14 1:51:28 11:09
26 6140 Chase Smith Clio 11 54:24 1:58:56 1:54:08 11:25
27 6350 Parker Foote Whittaker Rd 13 55:52 2:02:26 1:57:09 11:43
28 6461 Angelo Jacobs Mount Pleasant 11 57:20 2:03:04 1:58:45 11:53
29 6543 Paul Simpson Flint 12 57:33 2:03:50 2:00:10 12:01
30 6601 Stuart Albaugh Waterford 10 58:52 2:09:54 2:01:25 12:09
31 6709 Joshua Tobias Flint 12 1:00:37 2:10:50 2:03:29 12:21
32 6710 Zachary Tobias Flint 9 1:00:38 2:10:53 2:03:32 12:22
33 6965 David Farmer Clio 11 57:52 2:12:19 2:08:22 12:51
34 7138 Jakov Hipps Flint 11 1:03:59 2:16:52 2:12:54 13:18
35 7226 Nicolas Alonzi Waterford 12 1:04:44 2:23:47 2:15:42 13:35
36 7391 Cameron Whalen Grand Blanc 12 1:05:50 2:28:33 2:20:48 14:05
37 7427 Kyle Birmingham Clio 12 1:05:50 2:29:14 2:22:11 14:14
38 7760 Joseph Peterson Flint 8 1:15:32 2:41:07 2:36:56 15:42
39 8065 Nicholas Bassett Flint 10 1:29:02 3:07:23 3:00:04 18:01
40 8144 Evan Webb Clio 9 1:28:30 3:18:31 3:13:26 19:21
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1800 Hanne Christensen Grand Blanc 13 40:57 1:23:46 1:22:28 8:15
2 2065 Jamie Madrigal Durand 13 43:08 1:25:42 1:24:11 8:26
3 3276 Merissa Edwards Davison 12 42:37 1:35:10 1:31:49 9:11
4 3317 Cassie Gietek Howell 13 46:06 1:35:11 1:32:05 9:13
5 5054 Rachel Skinner Swartz Creek 11 55:38 1:49:52 1:43:40 10:22
6 5058 Ally Skinner Swartz Creek 12 55:38 1:49:52 1:43:41 10:23
7 5174 Andrea Malloy Capac 1 53:20 1:52:23 1:44:39 10:28
8 5581 Leah Johnson Johnson Flushing 12 54:13 1:54:33 1:48:15 10:50
9 6120 Jessica Thomas Clio 13 55:57 2:02:15 1:53:55 11:24
10 6588 Crystal McDonald Flint 10 58:04 2:07:06 2:01:01 12:07
11 7181 Sierra Juhl Linden 13 1:05:20 2:19:11 2:14:26 13:27
12 7223 Maria McKee Grand Rapids 12 1:03:49 2:21:37 2:15:41 13:35
13 7338 Kristina Button Davison 12 1:03:49 2:25:45 2:19:05 13:55
14 7343 Cassie Jenkinson Davison 12 1:05:06 2:22:55 2:19:16 13:56
15 7490 Hayley Downs Burton 8 1:08:21 2:32:41 2:25:27 14:33
16 7755 Madison Pandzich Burton 11 1:13:31 2:44:29 2:36:42 15:41
17 7848 Rachel Kish Grand Blanc 13 1:19:53 2:46:17 2:41:26 16:09
18 7877 Laurin Davis Burton 13 1:22:09 2:52:38 2:44:03 16:25
19 7878 Alexus McDonald Flint 12 1:22:09 2:52:39 2:44:03 16:25
20 7948 Moneisha Brand Flint 13 1:23:12 2:54:52 2:48:02 16:49
21 8053 Hailee Walters Grand Blanc 10 1:23:20 3:03:49 2:57:37 17:46
22 8064 Kayla Bassett Flint 13 1:29:01 3:07:23 3:00:04 18:01
23 8081 Nina Jacobs Mount Pleasant 9 1:22:28 3:07:11 3:02:53 18:18
24 8177 Casey Aumaugher Flint 13 1:33:45 3:29:30 3:23:24 20:21
MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 160 Joe Gerow Bruce 15 30:58 1:01:45 1:01:28 6:09
2 192 Daniel Byrne Clarkston 15 31:38 1:02:59 1:02:41 6:17
3 238 Fiodor Kessler Goodrich 15 34:24 1:07:06 1:04:00 6:24
4 246 Alec Nash Delta 14 32:19 1:04:36 1:04:28 6:27
5 291 Kevin Abair Delta 15 31:31 1:06:06 1:05:59 6:36
6 319 Daniel Fisher Linden 15 33:18 1:07:16 1:06:27 6:39
7 320 Joey Hladik Flushing 15 33:04 1:06:55 1:06:28 6:39
8 327 Mitch Latray Monroe 15 32:35 1:07:04 1:06:33 6:40
9 328 Patrick Rooker Davison 14 32:42 1:07:11 1:06:42 6:41
10 346 Sawyer Smith Flushing 15 33:20 1:07:16 1:07:05 6:43
11 358 Nick Jones Fenton 15 33:46 1:07:34 1:07:19 6:44
12 430 Christopher Berger Hemlock 15 34:12 1:08:37 1:08:31 6:52
13 472 Evan Oldenburg Hemlock 15 34:12 1:09:15 1:09:10 6:55
14 536 Kory Kenney Reynoldsburg 14 34:52 1:10:28 1:09:59 7:00
15 715 Austin Demoss Fenton 15 36:30 1:13:28 1:12:50 7:17
16 736 Alex Gietek Howell 15 38:11 1:16:51 1:13:01 7:19
17 1038 Wilson Anderson Iii Flint 15 38:41 1:20:17 1:16:12 7:38
18 1122 Mitchal Fejedelem Clio 14 37:48 1:17:24 1:17:05 7:43
19 1161 Connor Bilkos Ortonville 14 38:36 1:18:37 1:17:27 7:45
20 1164 Eric Micallef Holly 15 38:36 1:18:38 1:17:28 7:45
21 1173 Bradly Sutter North Branch 15 37:51 1:21:10 1:17:32 7:46
22 1278 Cody Duguid Durand 15 39:42 1:18:57 1:18:24 7:51
23 1293 Kevin York Goodrich 15 41:26 1:22:52 1:18:31 7:52
24 1419 Benjamin Ruff Grand Blanc 15 39:36 1:22:47 1:19:41 7:59
25 1432 Nathan Alexander Grand Blanc 15 41:57 1:26:40 1:19:44 7:59
26 1470 Chad Fields Orion 14 38:30 1:21:57 1:19:57 8:00
27 1489 Drew Shelton Flushing 15 38:41 1:21:58 1:20:06 8:01
28 1523 Chase Hull Linden 14 40:40 1:21:51 1:20:23 8:03
29 1550 Aaron Hanchett Flushing 15 42:55 1:22:19 1:20:37 8:04
30 1635 Mike Lemieux Flushing 15 40:47 1:26:28 1:21:17 8:08
31 1790 Timothy Harkins Flint 15 42:55 1:24:06 1:22:24 8:15
32 1937 Charles Stack Sumner 15 42:41 1:25:53 1:23:26 8:21
33 1939 Ryan Liwak Flint 15 42:56 1:25:09 1:23:27 8:21
34 2006 Jacob Moore Clio 15 40:13 1:24:50 1:23:52 8:24
35 2034 Aaron Walking Durand 14 41:00 1:25:16 1:24:01 8:25
36 2040 Gage Kienitz Hemlock 15 44:16 1:24:13 1:24:02 8:25
37 2055 Nicholas Kaufmann Hemlock 15 44:15 1:24:19 1:24:07 8:25
38 2144 Andrew Alonzi Clarkston 14 40:33 1:24:42 8:29
39 2398 Jaime Keck Hemlock 15 40:41 1:32:40 1:26:23 8:39
40 2608 Alec Neilson Burton 14 45:04 1:29:33 1:27:35 8:46
41 2699 Jeremy Sutton North Branch 14 42:30 1:29:13 1:28:06 8:49
42 2913 Joshua Stankiewicz Montrose 14 43:15 1:30:50 1:29:16 8:56
43 3093 Justin Barden Otisville 14 47:14 1:34:02 1:30:34 9:04
44 3212 Chris Palmore Flint 15 45:05 1:33:23 1:31:26 9:09
45 3221 Austin Katona Waterford Townshi 14 47:47 1:34:57 1:31:29 9:09
46 3378 Kenny Hughes Hemlock 14 44:32 1:32:40 1:32:29 9:15
47 3405 Caleb Johnson Wayland 15 46:37 1:33:32 1:32:38 9:16
48 3558 Andrew McFall Fenton 15 48:49 1:37:45 1:33:36 9:22
49 3623 Gavin Bennett New Lothrop 14 45:08 1:35:35 1:34:02 9:25
50 3734 Jared Denington Lennon 14 46:18 1:41:30 1:34:35 9:28
51 3799 Shayn Hornik Toledo 14 46:02 1:37:10 1:34:55 9:30
52 3920 Andrew Frechen Fowler 15 52:09 1:40:45 1:35:40 9:34
53 4279 Tyler Arnold Flint 14 42:57 1:39:32 1:37:50 9:47
54 4743 Jacob Wright Swartz Creek 15 50:09 1:44:35 1:41:13 10:08
55 4823 Bradley Wilson Grand Blanc 14 43:41 1:45:47 1:41:53 10:12
56 4878 Alex Garza Saginaw 14 52:43 1:48:44 1:42:19 10:14
57 4907 Logan Rothley Flint 15 47:40 1:47:21 1:42:34 10:16
58 4929 Peter McClorey Howell 14 51:47 1:47:26 1:42:43 10:17
59 4963 Shawn Doolan Grand Blanc 15 50:50 1:49:52 1:43:01 10:19
60 5175 Jacob Riddle Clio 14 47:08 1:45:44 1:44:39 10:28
61 5373 Bryan Verran Lapeer 14 58:18 1:51:34 1:46:18 10:38
62 5521 Kirk McQuillan Davison 15 51:22 1:50:30 1:47:43 10:47
63 5529 Douglas Coles Swartz Creek 14 49:25 1:51:49 1:47:46 10:47
64 5578 Lucas Juhl Flushing 14 52:59 1:52:52 1:48:13 10:50
65 5623 Josh O'Rourke Webberville 15 47:46 1:49:34 1:48:43 10:53
66 5624 Jacob Yonan Flint 15 50:52 1:50:25 1:48:43 10:53
67 7066 Jackson Pratt Durand 14 1:05:52 2:18:18 2:10:52 13:06
68 7305 Caleb Foote Ypsilanti 15 1:24:32 2:23:47 2:18:07 13:49
69 7691 Kenneth Walker Swartz Creek 14 1:18:07 2:40:48 2:33:57 15:24
70 8132 Eugene Ragland Flint 15 1:30:39 3:15:06 3:10:53 19:06
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 524 Shivani Kaushal Grand Blanc 15 35:07 1:10:14 1:09:52 7:00
2 865 Ashley Nichols Monroe 14 38:37 1:15:49 1:14:25 7:27
3 1118 Shelby Jackson Washington 15 38:54 1:17:40 1:17:02 7:43
4 1762 Sarah Waraniak Fentom 14 43:55 1:24:50 1:22:13 8:14
5 1763 Kaylie Milne Grand Blanc 14 43:55 1:24:50 1:22:13 8:14
6 1784 Shannon Boyce Washington 14 41:54 1:25:20 1:22:20 8:14
7 1804 Courtney Rouse Midland 15 44:38 1:25:21 1:22:30 8:15
8 2004 Carlie Lawrence Almont 15 42:49 1:29:09 1:23:52 8:24
9 2198 Rachel Vincke Chesaning 14 40:48 1:26:34 1:25:00 8:30
10 2487 Julia Johnson New Lothrop 15 44:06 1:28:29 1:26:55 8:42
11 2716 Emily McKeon Swartz Creek 15 45:53 1:31:37 1:28:15 8:50
12 2796 Andrea Schmitz Fowlerville 15 45:52 1:29:27 1:28:38 8:52
13 2885 Aketra Sevillian Goodrich 14 43:05 1:31:17 1:29:03 8:55
14 2901 Olivia Hernandez Oxford 15 40:50 1:30:18 1:29:09 8:55
15 2934 Grace Hildensperger Fenton 15 46:18 1:32:18 1:29:25 8:57
16 2935 Jessica Adams Linden 15 46:18 1:32:18 1:29:25 8:57
17 3220 Daya Wagh Waterford Townshi 14 47:47 1:34:57 1:31:28 9:09
18 3238 Kasey Seery Clarkston 14 44:41 1:32:27 1:31:35 9:10
19 3390 Allyssa Mazur-Batiston Lapeer 15 45:21 1:35:52 1:32:33 9:16
20 3399 Marnie Fettig Lapeer 14 44:14 1:35:08 1:32:35 9:16
21 3796 Emily Howard Davison 14 48:39 1:42:56 1:34:54 9:30
22 4904 Haley Knight Burton 15 42:10 1:42:33 1:42:33 10:16
23 4956 Jemima McCluskey Canton 15 50:32 1:44:32 1:42:57 10:18
24 5063 Megan Mitchell Davison 14 50:31 1:47:19 1:43:43 10:23
25 5236 Nicole Tanner Macomb 14 52:13 1:50:20 1:45:15 10:32
26 5280 Allyssa Richardson Durand 15 54:16 1:50:30 1:45:38 10:34
27 5323 Lexi Clouse Lake Orion 14 48:24 1:51:12 1:45:53 10:36
28 5457 Kari Kantola Linden 14 52:13 1:50:07 1:47:01 10:43
29 5523 Alexis Cross Birch Run 14 50:25 1:53:11 1:47:44 10:47
30 6185 Kelcie Plamondon Flushing 15 56:17 1:56:53 1:54:42 11:29
31 6268 Vanessa Bayer Byron 15 54:17 2:00:50 1:55:58 11:36
32 6278 Andrea Randall Burton 15 59:45 2:01:02 1:56:10 11:37
33 6481 Jordan Burman Monroe 15 53:57 2:06:58 1:59:09 11:55
34 6589 Emily Green Swartz Creek 15 1:01:15 2:05:55 2:01:02 12:07
35 6604 Ashleigh Rench Swartz Creek 14 57:44 2:01:30 12:09
36 6810 Calla Bartlett Byron 14 1:08:14 2:10:34 2:05:14 12:32
37 6985 Madison Abeare Davison 14 1:01:47 2:13:52 2:08:47 12:53
38 7034 Kate Connelly Flushing 15 1:03:49 2:16:39 2:09:57 13:00
39 7061 Randi Waldoch Flint 14 1:03:25 2:16:20 2:10:39 13:04
40 7322 Kristen White Columbiaville 15 1:03:48 2:25:40 2:18:47 13:53
41 7325 Jessie Reid Columbiaville 14 1:03:48 2:25:40 2:18:48 13:53
42 7547 McKenzie Speer Flint 14 1:11:29 2:34:47 2:27:35 14:46
43 7705 Madison Waites Burt 15 1:15:30 2:41:13 2:34:29 15:27
44 7852 Emily Hawes Fenton 14 1:21:18 2:48:36 2:41:42 16:11
45 7949 Lily Koss Grosse Pointe Farms 14 1:21:08 2:54:11 2:48:07 16:49
46 8017 Alexzandria Schoolcraf Swartz Creek 15 1:22:37 3:00:58 2:53:16 17:20
47 8117 Shiloh Brunet Durand 14 1:34:47 3:15:21 3:08:15 18:50
48 8124 Catherine Seibert Fenton 14 1:35:05 3:16:41 3:09:21 18:57
49 8169 Hali Kipfer Columbiaville 15 1:35:59 3:26:40 3:20:13 20:02
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 34 Austin Whitelaw Monroe 16 26:45 53:54 53:51 5:24
2 43 Joe Maki Flint 19 26:48 54:26 54:26 5:27
3 62 Nathaniel Ellsworth Saginaw 17 27:22 56:18 56:13 5:38
4 65 Jesse M Anderson Fenton 19 27:58 56:41 56:26 5:39
5 92 Jacob Fortman Perry 17 30:40 59:23 59:03 5:55
6 105 Philip Clark Troy 19 30:00 1:01:15 59:28 5:57
7 112 Scott Albaugh Jr. Waterford 16 29:40 59:46 59:39 5:58
8 116 Garin Krahn Gladwin 19 29:48 59:57 59:42 5:59
9 120 Ryan Gilbert Lansing 17 29:52 1:00:14 59:48 5:59
10 121 Brent Hull Linden 17 29:13 1:00:10 59:50 5:59
11 123 Sawyer Bowman Cornelius 16 29:35 1:00:14 59:58 6:00
12 127 Nick Jackson Washington 17 30:42 1:00:13 1:00:08 6:01
13 133 Sean Gray Flushing 17 29:55 1:00:24 1:00:22 6:03
14 148 Colin Fisher Wauseon 16 31:31 1:01:01 1:00:54 6:06
15 150 Zachary Garman Monroe 17 29:31 1:01:05 1:01:02 6:07
16 153 Bryan Bush Lapeer 18 33:39 1:02:20 1:01:09 6:07
17 154 Jeff Girbach Novi 18 30:15 1:01:16 1:01:10 6:07
18 157 Nathan Wells Davison 16 30:24 1:01:28 1:01:16 6:08
19 167 Ryan Hladik Flushing 18 29:53 1:01:57 1:01:54 6:12
20 168 Ian Zawacki Monroe 17 30:36 1:02:01 1:01:58 6:12
21 170 Mark List Lansing 17 30:42 1:02:19 1:02:01 6:13
22 173 David Madrigal 111 Durand 17 29:20 1:02:07 1:02:06 6:13
23 174 Daniel Pratt Flushing 19 30:56 1:02:17 1:02:11 6:14
24 183 Matthew Wallace Fenton 17 31:30 1:02:41 1:02:29 6:15
25 195 Stephen Kariuki Okemos 18 30:25 1:02:58 1:02:45 6:17
26 198 Alex Noble Plymouth 19 31:10 1:03:04 1:02:50 6:17
27 200 Jake Hord Swartz Creek 17 30:56 1:03:07 1:02:52 6:18
28 204 Maxx Lackie Delta 16 32:00 1:03:12 1:03:05 6:19
29 205 Kory Lohrmann Romeo 16 31:29 1:03:11 1:03:05 6:19
30 217 Kyle Haning Bruce 16 31:42 1:03:32 1:03:23 6:21
31 234 Bennett Prud Homme Ann Arbor 19 32:33 1:04:11 1:03:53 6:24
32 249 Zech Hites Delta 16 32:19 1:04:45 1:04:37 6:28
33 256 Chris Schnaibel Wixom 18 33:54 1:05:06 1:04:52 6:30
34 262 Austin Yarger Davisburg 16 32:47 1:05:04 1:04:57 6:30
35 264 Tyler Addis Monroe 16 31:18 1:05:15 1:04:59 6:30
36 271 Garrett Carpenter Troy 18 31:03 1:05:31 1:05:13 6:32
37 281 Garrett Humphries Burton 18 32:08 1:05:38 1:05:34 6:34
38 282 Nathaniel Trejo-Tate Saginaw 16 33:32 1:06:54 1:05:39 6:34
39 292 Jeffrey Amthor Freeland 17 32:32 1:07:29 1:06:01 6:37
40 299 Donald Tobias Almont 18 33:02 1:06:18 1:06:08 6:37
41 306 Ricky Steve Perry 16 32:38 1:06:33 1:06:15 6:38
42 313 Ryan Elder Bay City 16 33:14 1:06:36 1:06:20 6:38
43 317 Kyle Johnson Rochester Hills 18 33:15 1:07:29 1:06:25 6:39
44 329 Josh Jacobs Walled Lake 17 33:55 1:06:57 1:06:43 6:41
45 347 Andrew Beswerchij Troy 16 34:39 1:08:03 1:07:05 6:43
46 348 Anthony Maxwell Grand Blanc 18 32:06 1:07:28 1:07:08 6:43
47 349 Matthew McCormick Corunna 19 33:57 1:07:41 1:07:13 6:44
48 370 Evan Clark Rochester 17 34:52 1:07:54 1:07:28 6:45
49 372 Ryan Hund Rodhester Hills 17 33:49 1:07:52 1:07:31 6:46
50 374 Justin Waraniak Fenton 17 34:11 1:07:47 1:07:34 6:46
51 396 Camden Maresh Lapeer 18 33:41 1:07:55 1:07:55 6:48
52 402 Matt Renaud Lasalle 17 33:10 1:08:01 1:07:58 6:48
53 410 Alex Tallman Burton 19 33:13 1:08:43 1:08:06 6:49
54 413 Nathan Jackson Delta 18 33:53 1:08:19 1:08:12 6:50
55 420 Ian Donastorg Grand Blanc 16 32:12 1:08:39 1:08:20 6:50
56 432 Michael Peruski Monroe 16 34:01 1:09:07 1:08:36 6:52
57 447 Alex Lehr Monroe 17 34:24 1:08:52 1:08:48 6:53
58 466 Jacob Schweinsberg Monroe 16 35:17 1:09:24 1:09:07 6:55
59 474 Mark Wright Linden 16 36:35 1:09:57 1:09:12 6:56
60 491 Donny Lusty Burton 18 34:07 1:09:30 1:09:26 6:57
61 492 Derrek Humphries Burton 17 34:42 1:09:46 1:09:27 6:57
62 496 Eric Anderle Lamont 18 35:29 1:12:44 1:09:33 6:58
63 506 Eli Forbush Byron 16 34:28 1:10:32 1:09:40 6:58
64 512 Josh King Clio 18 33:42 1:10:25 1:09:42 6:59
65 525 Ryan Kamerman Grandville 19 35:10 1:10:34 1:09:52 7:00
66 538 Brad Guthrie Flushing 17 37:07 1:11:31 1:10:04 7:01
67 553 Jason O'Malley Linden 17 36:38 1:10:58 1:10:16 7:02
68 566 Kyle Clark Genesee 19 34:43 1:11:21 1:10:31 7:03
69 574 Kyle Eppler Linden 16 36:36 1:11:25 1:10:40 7:04
70 588 Alexander MacPhail-Fau Fenton 16 34:29 1:11:18 1:10:55 7:06
71 604 Chris McClorey Howell 16 34:27 1:12:05 1:11:13 7:08
72 612 Branden Bilkos Ortonville 16 35:28 1:11:36 1:11:18 7:08
73 618 Jeremy Delor Hartland 17 38:10 1:15:11 1:11:22 7:09
74 635 Aaron Buchler Waterford 16 32:25 1:11:51 1:11:43 7:11
75 636 Isaac Hochrein Milan 16 37:24 1:13:34 1:11:45 7:11
76 654 Stuart Sanchez Oxford 17 36:05 1:12:15 1:11:56 7:12
77 655 Matthew Martineau Saginaw 16 36:03 1:12:10 1:11:56 7:12
78 676 Justin Chheda Flint 17 35:16 1:13:36 1:12:20 7:14
79 679 Andy Stone Grand Blanc 17 36:10 1:13:06 1:12:22 7:15
80 687 Jeff Crandell Grand Blanc 19 37:07 1:13:23 1:12:28 7:15
81 693 Nathan Beebe Ortonville 16 36:58 1:18:22 1:12:31 7:16
82 698 James Moreno Oxford 18 37:15 1:14:11 1:12:39 7:16
83 716 Tyler Vogt Grand Blanc 18 36:19 1:13:34 1:12:50 7:17
84 725 Matt Sweetman Holly 17 35:30 1:13:14 1:12:55 7:18
85 732 Justin Syrowik Holly 18 36:30 1:13:50 1:13:00 7:18
86 734 Daniel Coulter Metamora 19 34:10 1:13:01 7:18
87 742 Colin Gierzynski Flint 19 36:15 1:15:52 1:13:06 7:19
88 748 David Bilinski Troy 16 36:20 1:14:08 1:13:11 7:19
89 761 Ryan Page Davison 17 36:01 1:14:13 1:13:23 7:21
90 795 Isaac Smith Kansas City 18 37:17 1:14:51 1:13:44 7:23
91 810 Mattew Kapraun Flint 18 37:07 1:14:08 1:13:54 7:24
92 814 Mrk Hill Clio 18 37:11 1:15:03 1:13:55 7:24
93 851 Bobby MacDermaid Linden 17 36:43 1:15:05 1:14:21 7:27
94 861 Cale Felker Bancroft 16 35:36 1:14:46 1:14:24 7:27
95 863 Ross Carson Grand Blanc 17 36:29 1:15:09 1:14:25 7:27
96 899 Chris Forehand Allenton 19 35:36 1:15:14 1:14:51 7:30
97 916 Andrew Giza Goodrich 16 38:08 1:15:58 1:15:04 7:31
98 929 Jacob Comfort Eastpointe 17 38:49 1:16:42 1:15:14 7:32
99 940 Phillip Szerlag Brighton 17 38:20 1:19:08 1:15:19 7:32
100 944 Alexander Katona Waterford Townshi 16 39:55 1:18:51 1:15:22 7:33
101 994 Lee Caldwell Flint 19 40:23 1:23:56 1:15:44 7:35
102 1009 Ryan Seeley Flint 18 38:10 1:16:48 1:15:53 7:36
103 1035 Neil Renaud Holly 19 38:10 1:17:04 1:16:09 7:37
104 1039 Michaelo Wroblicky Monee 19 38:21 1:18:55 1:16:14 7:38
105 1049 Jacob Waltz Monroe 17 36:36 1:16:49 1:16:17 7:38
106 1062 Allen Jabero Flint 19 37:30 1:16:56 1:16:29 7:39
107 1120 Michael Abbe Sanford 19 39:37 1:18:04 1:17:03 7:43
108 1187 Garrett Morey Columbiaville 16 37:29 1:18:03 1:17:42 7:47
109 1189 Nicholas Campbell Troy 18 41:54 1:20:43 1:17:44 7:47
110 1204 Joshua Brooks Flushing 17 38:35 1:18:40 1:17:51 7:48
111 1213 Kayvon Parvizi Swartz Creek 19 38:11 1:18:49 1:17:55 7:48
112 1246 Neil Brender Sterling Hgts 18 40:25 1:19:39 1:18:10 7:49
113 1253 Evan Lessenthien Waterford 18 41:18 1:25:33 1:18:14 7:50
114 1281 Brandon Shuart Flint 17 38:41 1:19:22 1:18:25 7:51
115 1289 Jason Polidor Metamora 17 39:55 1:20:18 1:18:29 7:51
116 1292 Patrick Jenkinson Burton 18 36:18 1:19:21 1:18:31 7:52
117 1317 Joseph Crim Haslett 17 40:33 1:22:38 1:18:43 7:53
118 1319 Mitchell Fiebernitz Bancroft 16 39:44 1:19:15 1:18:43 7:53
119 1320 Brett Cavanaugh Metamora 19 39:46 1:24:20 1:18:45 7:53
120 1373 Alexander Coles Swartz Creek 17 41:15 1:22:41 1:19:22 7:57
121 1374 Cody Grant Swartz Creek 16 41:14 1:22:41 1:19:23 7:57
122 1376 Tyler Blower Swartz Creek 16 41:15 1:22:41 1:19:23 7:57
123 1422 John Zito Goodrich 16 39:37 1:22:47 1:19:42 7:59
124 1424 Derek Morey Columbiaville 19 37:28 1:20:04 1:19:42 7:59
125 1456 Skyler Lehto Auburn Hills 16 40:50 1:22:25 1:19:54 8:00
126 1464 Tyler Maguire Waterford 17 41:25 1:23:09 1:19:56 8:00
127 1500 Adam Silorey Oxford 17 39:27 1:20:41 1:20:09 8:01
128 1503 Evam Zuch Alto 16 41:26 1:21:26 1:20:11 8:02
129 1541 Andrew Chmielewski Columbiaville 17 41:56 1:25:14 1:20:30 8:03
130 1584 Andrew Boling Flushing 19 40:16 1:23:45 1:20:54 8:06
131 1619 Donald Lawrence Columbiaville 18 42:44 1:25:06 1:21:08 8:07
132 1667 Scott Boller Lapeer 19 41:15 1:23:40 1:21:33 8:10
133 1670 Michael Seeley North Branch 16 39:44 1:24:37 1:21:36 8:10
134 1683 John Herdman Fenton 17 40:55 1:22:50 1:21:42 8:11
135 1686 Zach Plumb Troy 19 42:24 1:24:00 1:21:43 8:11
136 1753 Jim Fitzpatrick Saginaw 16 39:29 1:23:01 1:22:10 8:13
137 1774 Marvin Frye Flushing 17 38:55 1:23:08 1:22:18 8:14
138 1820 Corey Nelson 18 39:53 1:22:52 1:22:37 8:16
139 1875 Patrick Schnell New Lothrop 17 39:28 1:24:28 1:23:00 8:18
140 1925 Daniel Langenburg Big Rapids 19 41:41 1:25:38 1:23:22 8:21
141 1951 Tony Blower Swartz Creek 17 41:14 1:26:53 1:23:33 8:22
142 1958 Nathan Green Lennon 17 41:25 1:26:53 1:23:34 8:22
143 1998 Ian Milne Holt 18 41:59 1:26:51 1:23:50 8:23
144 2022 Mike Rodd Fenton 16 39:45 1:24:51 1:23:56 8:24
145 2096 Daniel Ruffing Jackson 18 40:45 1:28:14 1:24:25 8:27
146 2166 Chris Gardner Mason 16 43:53 1:26:25 1:24:51 8:29
147 2210 Joshua McIntosh Flushing 17 42:54 1:27:06 1:25:06 8:31
148 2247 Sinjin Schoenfield Swartz Creek 18 41:54 1:29:28 1:25:18 8:32
149 2320 Ross Kantola Linden 16 44:40 1:29:40 1:25:52 8:36
150 2337 Erik Stitt Owosso 19 42:49 1:27:15 1:25:59 8:36
151 2471 Seth Hendrickson Grand Blanc 18 45:01 1:30:02 1:26:49 8:41
152 2539 Tony Eimers Saginaw 19 45:05 1:28:50 1:27:10 8:43
153 2547 Aaron Thurk Grand Blanc 19 43:59 1:30:44 1:27:13 8:44
154 2553 Thomas Pinkerton East Lansing 19 45:14 1:33:15 1:27:15 8:44
155 2622 Anoop Pokhrel Grand Blanc 19 45:10 1:29:58 1:27:41 8:47
156 2637 Tyler Wells Fenton 17 43:32 1:30:42 1:27:47 8:47
157 2724 Thomas Meares V Center Line 19 45:23 1:30:23 1:28:16 8:50
158 2793 Jarred Fitch Flushing 17 44:31 1:32:17 1:28:38 8:52
159 2797 Brian Do Macomb 18 45:24 1:30:44 1:28:38 8:52
160 2855 Michael Chmielewski Columbiaville 19 44:26 1:33:41 1:28:56 8:54
161 2898 Jonathan Maier Durand 17 49:18 1:33:51 1:29:08 8:55
162 2949 Matt Spiekerman Reese 18 42:14 1:31:00 1:29:33 8:58
163 2956 Jamal Fakih Southgate 16 43:43 1:32:20 1:29:34 8:58
164 2972 Anthony Franklin Swartz Creek 19 46:18 1:35:57 1:29:42 8:59
165 3009 Thomas Thornburg Owosso 19 45:33 1:36:28 1:29:59 9:00
166 3101 Jordan Barber Ortonville 19 44:02 1:32:48 1:30:38 9:04
167 3211 Nick Barden Otisville 18 47:13 1:34:53 1:31:25 9:09
168 3228 Joe Tomczak Flushing 17 47:18 1:34:52 1:31:30 9:09
169 3241 Sean Carter Midland 18 46:46 1:34:53 1:31:36 9:10
170 3254 Brett Rushlow Grand Blanc 18 42:59 1:33:39 1:31:39 9:10
171 3380 Bradley Kelly Gaines 16 48:38 1:35:58 1:32:29 9:15
172 3410 Evan Parker Burton 17 44:05 1:35:17 1:32:42 9:17
173 3419 David Spendel Bloomfield Hills 19 43:51 1:34:25 1:32:47 9:17
174 3472 Stephen Ung Shelby Twp. 18 43:52 1:35:11 1:33:07 9:19
175 3485 Alexander Warden Goodrich 17 48:25 1:36:14 1:33:13 9:20
176 3608 Joey Dion Linden 19 46:24 1:36:43 1:33:58 9:24
177 3611 Alex Eicher Linden 18 46:24 1:36:44 1:33:59 9:24
178 3633 Elliott Orr Columbiaville 17 44:56 1:36:11 1:34:06 9:25
179 3643 Kyle Nudd Fenton 16 45:06 1:37:03 1:34:09 9:25
180 3901 Chris Easterday Troy 18 49:04 1:42:31 1:35:35 9:34
181 4029 Jacob Rener Fair Haven 18 50:56 1:39:52 1:36:20 9:38
182 4148 Cody Loukes Clio 17 50:24 1:43:43 1:37:02 9:43
183 4270 Jesse Lorencz Chesaning 19 47:26 1:39:21 1:37:48 9:47
184 4271 Joshua Schiefer New Lothrop 18 47:27 1:39:21 1:37:48 9:47
185 4282 Alex Mikhail Flint 16 46:01 1:42:22 1:37:51 9:48
186 4287 Christopher Griffin Otisville 19 47:50 1:41:39 1:37:54 9:48
187 4374 Jordan Hackett Columbiaville 19 48:11 1:40:10 1:38:29 9:51
188 4524 Michael Asselin Columbiaville 19 54:01 1:44:18 1:39:32 9:58
189 4604 Harry Light Fenton 17 52:45 1:40:54 1:40:11 10:02
190 4787 Darius Wilson Flint 17 51:20 1:49:47 1:41:35 10:10
191 4791 Dylan Luna Flint 17 51:20 1:49:47 1:41:36 10:10
192 5000 Kyle Novess Mt Morris 18 50:33 1:47:11 1:43:16 10:20
193 5090 Daniel Alonzi Waterford Townshi 16 51:53 1:49:39 1:43:51 10:24
194 5092 David Ii Alonzi Waterford Townshi 17 51:52 1:49:39 1:43:51 10:24
195 5316 Ted Kinczkowski Madison Heights 19 54:06 1:52:47 1:45:50 10:35
196 5405 Patrick Carey Grand Blanc 18 52:42 1:50:01 1:46:34 10:40
197 5448 Javier Guerra Flint 16 49:01 1:50:27 1:46:55 10:42
198 5546 Adam Brown Otisville 18 54:17 1:52:48 1:47:53 10:48
199 5551 Nicholas Krasny Grand Blanc 16 52:16 1:53:08 1:47:54 10:48
200 5584 Chad Pajtas Byron, 16 51:47 1:52:59 1:48:16 10:50
201 5661 Jordan McLone Flint 17 50:38 1:55:31 1:49:08 10:55
202 5727 Zach Wilson Warren 19 54:52 1:55:43 1:49:46 10:59
203 5749 Nate Defrain Grand Blanc 18 53:14 1:54:13 1:49:55 11:00
204 5842 Spencer Adams Flushing 17 56:51 1:53:51 1:50:43 11:05
205 5875 Isiah Pitts Flint 19 49:29 1:54:55 1:51:05 11:07
206 5982 Christopher Meyer Grand Blanc 18 51:43 1:54:37 1:52:20 11:14
207 6015 Evan Kuck Saginaw 18 50:09 1:56:34 1:52:43 11:17
208 6123 Jared McLone Flint 17 52:54 2:00:21 1:53:58 11:24
209 6158 Timothy Arnold Flint 16 55:51 1:54:38 1:54:25 11:27
210 6169 Matthew Peterson Wheaton 16 56:06 1:59:04 1:54:33 11:28
211 6214 Gavin Babieracki Flint 16 50:51 1:58:46 1:55:06 11:31
212 6487 Nicholas Frechen Fowler 16 58:00 2:04:19 1:59:14 11:56
213 6525 David Patrick Burton 19 57:11 2:01:48 1:59:44 11:59
214 6571 Jacob Hope Davison 19 1:03:13 2:05:06 2:00:37 12:04
215 6644 Aaron Knowlton Lapeer 16 59:14 2:09:37 2:02:27 12:15
216 6778 Brandon Conselyea Flint 17 1:03:10 2:10:27 2:04:46 12:29
217 6945 Maria Yassick Flushing 18 1:03:59 2:14:10 2:07:56 12:48
218 7018 Anthony Dipzinski Grand Blanc 18 57:51 2:16:40 2:09:33 12:58
219 7366 Tyler Tippett Burton 17 1:04:16 2:25:50 2:19:55 14:00
220 7421 Matthew Welch Flushing 18 1:13:21 2:25:19 2:21:48 14:11
221 7495 Josh McKeon Swartz Creek 18 1:09:26 2:30:40 2:25:36 14:34
222 7650 Max Mitschke Charlotte 16 1:10:26 2:38:22 2:32:16 15:14
223 7671 Trent Taylor Burton 17 1:16:12 2:37:36 2:33:08 15:19
224 7706 Ryan Doan Reese 17 1:03:08 2:42:32 2:34:31 15:28
225 8174 Nick Luck Flint 17 1:32:49 3:28:17 3:22:11 20:14
226 8195 Jeffrey Cookson Flint 17 1:37:58 4:00:16 3:54:16 23:26
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 443 Mollie Pozolo Rochester Hills 18 35:25 1:09:33 1:08:46 6:53
2 543 Sarah Drevon Swartz Creek 18 34:11 1:10:21 1:10:07 7:01
3 886 Jenna Stumpmier Carleton 17 39:00 1:22:33 1:14:43 7:29
4 988 Brittany Fetterolf Midland 18 37:58 1:17:28 1:15:43 7:35
5 1145 Selina Paupert Dryden 18 38:38 1:18:01 1:17:20 7:44
6 1176 Kristen Bentley Goodrich 19 39:58 1:19:08 1:17:36 7:46
7 1232 Sarah Lipinski Canton 16 39:15 1:18:25 1:18:01 7:49
8 1260 Emily Vincke Chesaning, 17 38:03 1:19:51 1:18:17 7:50
9 1294 Avery Larson Flint 18 38:12 1:19:24 1:18:32 7:52
10 1295 Victoria Peet Columbiaville 16 39:55 1:20:21 1:18:32 7:52
11 1361 Natalie Johnson Berkley 16 38:40 1:20:35 1:19:10 7:55
12 1437 Meghann Coleman Elwell 19 38:53 1:20:22 1:19:46 7:59
13 1438 Rachel Bush Waterford 16 39:39 1:20:42 1:19:47 7:59
14 1502 Mallory Skilling Oxford 16 39:27 1:20:43 1:20:11 8:02
15 1520 Lindsay Doherty Wixom 19 34:42 1:21:09 1:20:22 8:03
16 1542 Erika Staelgraeve Bruce Township 19 39:50 1:23:20 1:20:32 8:04
17 1593 Samantha Kaufman Lake Orion 18 40:01 1:23:24 1:20:59 8:06
18 1657 Abbie Greenwell Bridgeport 16 40:17 1:22:25 1:21:29 8:09
19 1785 Erin Smigielski Sterling Heights 18 41:52 1:28:40 1:22:21 8:15
20 1878 Hillary Davlin Attica 17 43:35 1:26:21 1:23:02 8:19
21 1923 Amanda Peterson Bay City 17 41:18 1:24:43 1:23:22 8:21
22 1928 Francie Phillips Bay City 17 1:24:43 1:23:22 8:21
23 1967 Zach Church Davison 19 41:49 1:25:33 1:23:36 8:22
24 1970 Erick Skaff Flint 16 41:49 1:25:34 1:23:37 8:22
25 2005 Lauren Deneweth Romeo 17 42:49 1:29:09 1:23:52 8:24
26 2043 Camille Bishop Midland 16 44:38 1:26:54 1:24:03 8:25
27 2047 Jackie Phipps Holly 18 43:40 1:27:14 1:24:05 8:25
28 2063 Monica Randall Marion 17 43:08 1:25:42 1:24:11 8:26
29 2109 Elizabeth Valasek Owosso 19 42:50 1:25:45 1:24:29 8:27
30 2135 Sophie Pokhrel Grand Blanc 17 43:13 1:26:56 1:24:39 8:28
31 2221 Alaina Vouaux Midland 18 44:38 1:28:02 1:25:11 8:32
32 2253 Catherine Clark Midland 17 41:22 1:26:42 1:25:20 8:32
33 2343 Katy Mangapora Fenton 19 42:25 1:28:11 1:26:01 8:37
34 2378 Lindsey Healy Troy 19 41:50 1:30:01 1:26:14 8:38
35 2380 Cathleen Dymond Metamora 16 41:30 1:26:54 1:26:15 8:38
36 2518 Heather Hresko Flushing 19 41:15 1:28:03 1:27:06 8:43
37 2533 Savannah Fratrick Flint 19 44:29 1:30:05 1:27:09 8:43
38 2585 Karli Dooling Byron 17 44:54 1:32:23 1:27:23 8:45
39 2616 Cecily Burton Durand 16 43:42 1:29:11 1:27:39 8:46
40 2662 Alyse Egner Burton 19 43:03 1:28:52 1:27:56 8:48
41 2709 Chelsea Parsons Flushing 16 41:24 1:29:46 1:28:12 8:50
42 2715 Ashley Kemmerer Swartz Creek 17 45:53 1:31:37 1:28:15 8:50
43 2782 Hillary Reilly Oakland 18 45:22 1:31:42 1:28:36 8:52
44 2835 Stephanie Hugan Swartz Creek 17 45:53 1:32:12 1:28:50 8:53
45 2851 Chelsea Khirfan Swartz Creek 16 44:27 1:29:58 1:28:56 8:54
46 2887 Chelsea Belanger Grand Blanc 17 42:54 1:32:09 1:29:05 8:55
47 2928 Sara Lee Hopr 17 44:34 1:30:24 1:29:23 8:57
48 2947 Melissa George Grand Blanc 16 43:26 1:31:22 1:29:32 8:58
49 3006 Teresa Valley Flushing 18 45:12 1:31:12 1:29:58 9:00
50 3086 Jessica Sexton Dundee 16 46:21 1:38:23 1:30:33 9:04
51 3088 Jessica Miller Monroe 17 46:21 1:38:22 1:30:33 9:04
52 3154 Aimee Sedlarik Swartz Creek 16 46:54 1:34:26 1:31:03 9:07
53 3227 Lindsey Spooner Davison 16 44:06 1:34:26 1:31:30 9:09
54 3293 Carly Vaught Clarkston 17 48:28 1:32:24 1:31:55 9:12
55 3295 Liz Dachs Waterford 17 47:04 1:38:08 1:31:56 9:12
56 3324 Adriel Egner Burton 18 43:07 1:33:00 1:32:07 9:13
57 3360 Anhelica Castro Davison 16 44:11 1:33:26 1:32:21 9:15
58 3381 Rachel Lahring Gaines 17 48:38 1:35:58 1:32:29 9:15
59 3398 Emily Dunn Flint 18 45:11 1:36:26 1:32:34 9:16
60 3453 Hali Greene Bloomfield Hills 19 44:40 1:34:14 1:32:59 9:18
61 3621 Lauren Berndt Durand 17 44:46 1:36:16 1:34:02 9:25
62 3635 Christina Skelton North Branch 18 44:55 1:36:11 1:34:07 9:25
63 3636 Adrianne Berndt Durand 16 44:47 1:36:21 1:34:07 9:25
64 3658 Paulina Torfeh Flint 17 45:03 1:34:54 1:34:13 9:26
65 3683 Carolyn Frazier Flint 17 47:09 1:37:06 1:34:21 9:26
66 3747 Stephanie Gornick Eastpointe 17 47:46 1:40:27 1:34:38 9:28
67 3755 Morgan White Monroe 16 49:56 1:39:53 1:34:40 9:28
68 3759 Candace Savonen Carleton 17 49:57 1:39:53 1:34:40 9:28
69 3789 Brannan Santo Smithton 18 45:35 1:37:31 1:34:52 9:30
70 3821 Sydney Lorey Linden 18 49:32 1:36:07 1:35:04 9:31
71 3928 Ashley Bokshan Oxford 19 47:45 1:37:51 1:35:42 9:35
72 3948 Katii Zsacsek Chesaning 17 46:57 1:37:25 1:35:51 9:36
73 3953 Amanda Sanders Chesaning 17 46:58 1:37:26 1:35:53 9:36
74 3992 Sierra Voigt North Branch 18 47:59 1:39:30 1:36:06 9:37
75 4062 Kayla Tompkins Lake Orion 19 48:19 1:40:02 1:36:30 9:39
76 4184 Lindsi Hicks Davison 19 47:38 1:41:15 1:37:17 9:44
77 4185 Jennifer Buchner Otisville 16 47:37 1:41:15 1:37:17 9:44
78 4187 Alissa Brouillet Otisville 18 47:37 1:41:15 1:37:18 9:44
79 4251 Becky Campa Perry 18 47:24 1:40:52 1:37:43 9:47
80 4283 Tiffany Singson Flint 17 51:15 1:39:23 1:37:52 9:48
81 4449 Emily Davis Lapeer 18 53:32 1:42:12 1:39:03 9:55
82 4547 Toni Doyle Flushing 19 49:33 1:42:15 1:39:44 9:59
83 4555 Candice Stewart Clio 17 51:51 1:42:56 1:39:48 9:59
84 4576 Angela Hinds Frankenmuth 19 47:16 1:41:11 1:39:57 10:00
85 4630 Joanna Connelly Dearborn 18 50:54 1:45:48 1:40:22 10:03
86 4708 Devin Ferris Fenton 18 48:25 1:44:05 1:40:57 10:06
87 4742 Katrina Bean Swartz Creek 16 50:09 1:44:35 1:41:13 10:08
88 4746 Katie Witten Swartz Creek 17 50:10 1:44:35 1:41:13 10:08
89 4853 Kathleen Lewis Otisville 18 48:32 1:44:09 1:42:07 10:13
90 4908 Alexis Lepri Fenton 19 50:51 1:46:06 1:42:34 10:16
91 4930 Susanna Tippett Burton 19 50:50 1:46:25 1:42:43 10:17
92 4945 Sharnee Maresh Columbiaville 19 49:33 1:46:47 1:42:50 10:17
93 4965 Shanell Hodges New Baltimore 17 48:27 1:43:54 1:43:02 10:19
94 4982 Jennifer Gwyn Lapeer 17 53:08 1:48:24 1:43:10 10:19
95 4983 Kayla Snoblen North Branch 17 49:51 1:46:33 1:43:10 10:19
96 5043 Shelby Skinner Linden 17 49:37 1:44:37 1:43:34 10:22
97 5114 Caitlin Roberts Fenton 19 49:42 1:45:21 1:44:01 10:25
98 5115 Sara Ward Linden 18 49:37 1:45:04 1:44:01 10:25
99 5162 Megan L'Esperance Byron 18 53:24 1:47:38 1:44:31 10:28
100 5235 Kelsey Bragg Fenton 19 54:36 1:50:43 1:45:14 10:32
101 5318 Rebecca Brezee Chelsea 17 52:28 1:53:19 1:45:51 10:36
102 5344 Elisabeth Nolte Birmingham 19 53:09 1:53:06 1:46:04 10:37
103 5394 Lindsay Brentin Midland 19 53:35 1:50:16 1:46:28 10:39
104 5543 Rebecca Schley Roseville 17 51:31 1:52:01 1:47:52 10:48
105 5544 Theresa Griffin Otisville 17 54:17 1:52:47 1:47:53 10:48
106 5555 Hayley Hanchett Flushing 17 50:12 1:52:03 1:47:58 10:48
107 5577 Ashley Briskie Grand Blanc 18 50:12 1:52:17 1:48:12 10:50
108 5699 Kimberly Hewitt Burton 16 53:54 1:55:50 1:49:31 10:58
109 5773 Lisa Pellerito Ortonville 16 54:32 1:52:18 1:50:07 11:01
110 5792 Kristin Tatarcuk Columbiaville 16 52:26 1:20:27 1:50:18 11:02
111 5878 Sara Syrek Hart 18 55:57 1:55:00 1:51:08 11:07
112 5985 Melanie Van Houten Grand Blanc 18 51:39 1:54:37 1:52:21 11:15
113 5987 Mackenzie Abeare Davison 17 52:27 1:57:26 1:52:21 11:15
114 6016 Ashleigh Hile North Branch 18 51:49 1:56:07 1:52:44 11:17
115 6017 Stephanie Faller Saginaw 18 50:32 1:56:34 1:52:45 11:17
116 6159 Gabriella Arnold Flint 16 55:52 1:54:38 1:54:25 11:27
117 6181 Kathleen Zintsmaster Flushing 16 56:17 1:56:51 1:54:40 11:28
118 6241 Jordan Aho Grand Blanc 19 56:14 1:56:11 1:55:30 11:33
119 6281 Caroline Milne Grand Blanc 16 59:45 2:01:02 1:56:10 11:37
120 6301 Kelley Braschayko Warren 17 58:41 2:02:17 1:56:24 11:39
121 6383 Madeline Cantor Flint 17 58:51 2:04:10 1:57:35 11:46
122 6447 Lisa Felczak Lapeer 18 55:03 2:13:58 1:58:34 11:52
123 6462 Hillori Mitchell Lake Orion 19 51:24 2:02:18 1:58:45 11:53
124 6480 Cristina Diaz Carleton 16 53:57 2:06:58 1:59:09 11:55
125 6559 Jenelle Gunderson Flint 18 58:59 2:06:08 2:00:27 12:03
126 6562 Anna Johnson Troy 17 1:00:35 2:05:03 2:00:32 12:04
127 6599 Hannah Meiklejohn Flushing 18 58:54 2:04:29 2:01:21 12:09
128 6636 Sandra Brandt Tawas City 18 1:01:56 2:08:15 2:02:12 12:14
129 6691 Cara Griffiths Fenton 19 1:01:23 2:09:22 2:03:13 12:20
130 6716 Rhonda Vandercook Lapeer 17 57:25 2:15:06 2:03:36 12:22
131 6986 Meghan Savage Davison 17 1:01:46 2:13:54 2:08:48 12:53
132 7019 Renae Hieber Grand Blanc 19 57:51 2:16:39 2:09:33 12:58
133 7024 Ashley Brown Flushing 17 1:03:50 2:16:21 2:09:40 12:58
134 7031 Sara Summersett Grand Blanc 18 57:53 2:16:55 2:09:48 12:59
135 7073 Chelsea Lorence Flint 19 1:01:01 2:17:49 2:11:13 13:08
136 7095 Cloe Walker Macomb 17 1:00:45 2:16:43 2:11:39 13:10
137 7166 Tony Reif Owosso 19 1:02:05 2:19:43 2:14:08 13:25
138 7169 Nicole Esio Flushing 18 2:14:11 2:14:11 13:26
139 7178 Cheryl Nation Byron 16 1:01:47 2:17:29 2:14:23 13:27
140 7227 Kara Herderich Metamora 19 1:05:50 2:23:14 2:15:43 13:35
141 7232 Molly Clark Grand Blanc 19 1:05:53 2:23:00 2:15:53 13:36
142 7252 Charmaine Dunlap Davison 19 1:10:02 2:24:13 2:16:28 13:39
143 7323 Katie Reid Columbiaville 17 1:03:48 2:25:40 2:18:47 13:53
144 7367 Elizabeth Ruscitto Davison 16 1:14:02 2:25:19 2:19:56 14:00
145 7370 Chermine Stanley-Nasr Fenton 19 1:09:39 2:27:14 2:19:58 14:00
146 7377 Lyn Hong Wixom 19 1:09:00 2:40:28 2:20:10 14:01
147 7493 Sydney Saidoo Swartz Creek 17 1:09:23 2:30:40 2:25:35 14:34
148 7607 Sage Tomlinson Flint 19 1:16:22 2:37:41 2:29:57 15:00
149 7646 Erin Jenkinson Burton 17 1:09:29 2:39:25 2:31:57 15:12
150 7756 Allison Herstein Flushing 16 1:17:34 2:48:35 2:36:45 15:41
151 7813 Aubrey Pettyplace Saginaw 18 1:22:14 2:46:15 2:39:59 16:00
152 7945 Jessica Nelson Burton 19 1:13:39 2:57:09 2:47:58 16:48
153 8091 Alsion Conley Flint 19 1:29:20 3:12:37 3:04:27 18:27
154 8151 Jeannie Laskowski Bay City 18 1:39:46 3:31:06 3:14:40 19:28
155 8173 Rachel Aumaugher Flint 17 1:32:48 3:28:17 3:22:11 20:14
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 11 Matt Loiselle Toronto 24 24:33 49:39 49:38 4:58
2 13 Lex Williams Ann Arbor 22 24:32 49:53 49:51 4:59
3 23 Neal Naughton Walled Lake 23 24:56 51:25 51:23 5:09
4 24 Lucas McAneney Toronto 22 25:46 51:59 51:58 5:12
5 28 Curtis Vollmar Davison 22 26:01 52:53 52:51 5:18
6 31 Kyle Mena Portage 24 26:06 53:49 53:47 5:23
7 39 Cole Sanseverino Dexter 21 26:19 54:05 54:02 5:25
8 68 Andrew Poyinsky Dexter 24 27:47 56:57 56:49 5:41
9 75 Chanse Hungerford Shepherd 21 28:36 57:48 57:45 5:47
10 81 Ryan Hackett Shepherd 23 28:32 57:59 57:55 5:48
11 83 Joshua Bozue Fairborn 24 29:14 58:19 58:14 5:50
12 84 Jason Mahakian Farmington Hills 20 29:19 58:31 58:18 5:50
13 93 Patrick Lawrence Elite Feet 20 30:25 59:14 59:05 5:55
14 97 Zachary Silas Ann Arbor 24 29:47 59:24 59:15 5:56
15 118 Scott Wagner Novi 20 30:15 59:52 59:46 5:59
16 171 Alan Murphy Saginaw 24 30:51 1:02:22 1:02:03 6:13
17 180 Justin King Clio 20 29:31 1:03:10 1:02:27 6:15
18 186 Phil Edwards Flushing 22 31:36 1:02:49 1:02:33 6:16
19 201 Daniel Garcia Lapeer 23 31:55 1:03:08 1:02:55 6:18
20 222 Eric Lutton Delta 24 31:49 1:03:35 1:03:29 6:21
21 229 Chad Mahakian Farmington Hills 23 1:03:59 1:03:48 6:23
22 243 Donald Ellison Ypsilanti 22 1:06:12 1:04:23 6:27
23 269 Penn Greene Bloomfield Hills 21 31:35 1:05:41 1:05:09 6:31
24 283 Adam Hostetler Philadelphia 24 33:47 1:08:34 1:05:39 6:34
25 288 Joey Lusty Burton 20 31:14 1:06:00 1:05:57 6:36
26 318 Drew Hellner Brighton 24 32:19 1:06:33 1:06:25 6:39
27 326 Mark McDaniel Goodrich 23 33:27 1:07:21 1:06:33 6:40
28 360 Jason Muxlow Whitmore Lake 24 33:26 1:07:41 1:07:20 6:44
29 394 Andy Myers Durand 21 34:21 1:08:19 1:07:53 6:48
30 422 Eric Seeley Flint 20 33:46 1:08:42 1:08:24 6:51
31 477 Kenneth Kayser Flint 24 35:37 1:10:32 1:09:13 6:56
32 519 Ryan Peterson Shelby Township 23 34:42 1:11:09 1:09:47 6:59
33 521 Andrew Pape Mt. Pleasant 22 35:10 1:10:26 1:09:48 6:59
34 547 Gus Povirk Franklin 20 34:00 1:10:15 1:10:10 7:01
35 555 Patrick Winkel Clinton Twp 24 34:31 1:11:13 1:10:17 7:02
36 560 Ian Kennedy Clarkston 21 34:44 1:11:01 1:10:21 7:03
37 601 Troy White Owosso 22 34:41 1:11:33 1:11:10 7:07
38 602 Andrew Didio Waterford 22 35:20 1:11:42 1:11:11 7:08
39 607 Matthew Percival Waterford 21 35:27 1:11:44 1:11:16 7:08
40 695 Ryan Maguire Kalamazoo 21 36:01 1:15:49 1:12:37 7:16
41 721 Ryan Burt Brighton 20 1:16:39 1:12:52 7:18
42 733 Justin Gregory Auburn 22 37:52 1:16:20 1:13:00 7:18
43 745 Grant De Visser Flint 20 38:22 1:16:53 1:13:07 7:19
44 752 Andrew Brinks Fenton 20 38:23 1:16:59 1:13:14 7:20
45 767 Brandon Morgan Clio 22 36:23 1:13:46 1:13:26 7:21
46 797 James Payne Midland 23 36:39 1:14:41 1:13:45 7:23
47 798 Jake Bilinski Troy 20 36:20 1:14:44 1:13:45 7:23
48 811 Ryan Blower Swartz Creek 21 36:56 1:17:55 1:13:54 7:24
49 821 David Taylor Lapeer 21 37:59 1:16:17 1:14:00 7:24
50 831 Neil Walker Flushing 24 37:25 1:15:30 1:14:08 7:25
51 862 Bradley Prochazka Port Huron 21 37:20 1:15:36 1:14:24 7:27
52 877 Mark Maxwell Bay City 22 37:52 1:17:55 1:14:35 7:28
53 889 Justin Eiseler Owosso 21 38:57 1:20:23 1:14:48 7:29
54 930 Ross Burdette Grand Blanc 20 37:57 1:16:42 1:15:14 7:32
55 945 Matthew Cordts New Boston 21 39:12 1:16:40 1:15:23 7:33
56 947 Patrick Cusmano Grosse Pointe Woods 24 38:53 1:16:30 1:15:23 7:33
57 963 Jon Steinhoff Grand Blanc 24 38:08 1:16:57 1:15:28 7:33
58 976 Elvin Caldwell Flint 20 40:23 1:23:47 1:15:35 7:34
59 1050 Sam Berry Flint 22 37:40 1:16:39 1:16:18 7:38
60 1056 Cory Steuben Troy 22 36:16 1:16:39 1:16:22 7:39
61 1096 Travis Jakubik Flint 23 38:00 1:21:51 1:16:51 7:42
62 1108 Brian Rider Troy 24 39:50 1:18:18 1:16:58 7:42
63 1112 Gregg Tomsha Sterling Heights 24 37:19 1:17:22 1:17:00 7:42
64 1143 Ben Valentine Otter Lake 24 37:24 1:18:00 1:17:18 7:44
65 1179 Corey Crawford Flint 23 40:18 1:20:19 1:17:39 7:46
66 1203 Dillon Foley Arlington 22 39:49 1:18:35 1:17:51 7:48
67 1221 Joel Derby Norristown 23 37:47 1:18:51 1:17:58 7:48
68 1224 Aaron Jaime Riverview 22 38:03 1:22:59 1:17:58 7:48
69 1238 Eric Gutierrez Fenton 24 39:16 1:27:36 1:18:06 7:49
70 1239 Dave Kelly Chicago 24 39:12 1:18:56 1:18:07 7:49
71 1243 Anthony Walker Flushing 20 40:07 1:21:00 1:18:09 7:49
72 1262 Todd Cates Mount Pleasant 22 41:35 1:20:44 1:18:17 7:50
73 1280 Michael R Berezny Flint 20 37:56 1:19:41 1:18:25 7:51
74 1308 Todd Rapcka Flint 22 39:54 1:20:44 1:18:40 7:52
75 1316 Joe Blauwiekel Fowler 22 39:26 1:19:24 1:18:43 7:53
76 1340 Jameson Curtis Swartz Creek 21 38:23 1:19:55 1:18:57 7:54
77 1358 Matthew Sczepanski Grand Blanc 21 40:59 1:21:12 1:19:10 7:55
78 1380 Donny Taylor Whitmore Lake 24 42:03 1:26:41 1:19:26 7:57
79 1406 Brian Jones Durand 20 42:05 1:21:52 1:19:38 7:58
80 1427 Eric Engel Riverview 23 38:39 1:21:12 1:19:43 7:59
81 1430 Benjamin Fedewa Grand Rapids 22 40:03 1:20:30 1:19:44 7:59
82 1457 Elliot Vilders Bloomfield Hills 23 40:52 1:20:40 1:19:54 8:00
83 1484 Robert Perzyk Lake Orion 20 38:53 1:23:53 1:20:04 8:01
84 1497 Mike Crowe Grand Rapids 24 39:00 1:22:32 1:20:08 8:01
85 1505 Adam Benish Flint 20 41:34 1:21:26 1:20:12 8:02
86 1529 Anthony Dean Lennon 20 39:39 1:21:32 1:20:25 8:03
87 1601 Eric Weaver Davison 23 39:37 1:21:30 1:21:00 8:06
88 1613 Brian Slezak Davison 23 38:49 1:22:15 1:21:07 8:07
89 1627 Jesse Coto New Boston 23 39:16 1:22:30 1:21:13 8:08
90 1638 Tony Rowe Flushing 24 39:12 1:22:09 1:21:19 8:08
91 1676 Robert Rodway Grand Blanc 20 43:20 1:24:15 1:21:40 8:10
92 1697 Tucker Rossmaessler Fenton 22 42:58 1:24:19 1:21:47 8:11
93 1735 Justin Ellison Swartz Creek 24 41:10 1:24:06 1:22:03 8:13
94 1742 Daniel Bullinger North Branch 23 41:35 1:23:32 1:22:07 8:13
95 1768 Ryan Felts Fenton 20 40:20 1:26:07 1:22:16 8:14
96 1867 Ian Williams Ortonville 20 42:03 1:25:34 1:22:57 8:18
97 1881 Matthew Robere Farmington Hills 24 40:44 1:24:08 1:23:04 8:19
98 1901 Bryan Allen Davison 22 40:52 1:24:42 1:23:13 8:20
99 1907 Daniel Daugherty Holly 23 40:56 1:23:55 1:23:15 8:20
100 1908 Martin Krupp New Lothrop 24 39:16 1:29:24 1:23:15 8:20
101 1932 David Fontana Warren 21 43:12 1:25:33 1:23:24 8:21
102 1979 Justin Wilson Palmyra 22 44:20 1:26:20 1:23:39 8:22
103 1980 Robert Maksymowski Fenton 24 40:52 1:24:09 1:23:39 8:22
104 2001 Andy Dust Saginaw 21 40:15 1:24:35 1:23:50 8:23
105 2028 Justin Jones Ann Arbor 24 43:00 1:27:50 1:23:58 8:24
106 2051 Brandon Watterworth Lake Orion 24 43:42 1:26:17 1:24:06 8:25
107 2099 Jeffrey Rogers 22 43:42 1:34:41 1:24:25 8:27
108 2105 Benjamin Arbitter Plymouth 21 42:45 1:26:43 1:24:28 8:27
109 2133 Jeremiah Parks Jackson 20 43:18 1:29:08 1:24:37 8:28
110 2224 Corey Redmond Southfield 23 44:13 1:31:43 1:25:11 8:32
111 2292 Eric Caughlin Flushing 22 43:24 1:27:05 1:25:35 8:34
112 2311 Andrew Bruce Grand Blanc 20 41:08 1:26:47 1:25:46 8:35
113 2338 Ryan Anderson Lapeer 22 44:10 1:32:59 1:25:59 8:36
114 2361 Shun Kobayashi Pontiac 21 44:12 1:28:13 1:26:08 8:37
115 2377 James MacClaren Davison 20 43:57 1:29:46 1:26:14 8:38
116 2393 Thomas Osaer Grosse Pointe Shores 24 41:01 1:27:29 1:26:21 8:39
117 2445 Mark Aikman East Lansing 22 44:39 1:32:40 1:26:39 8:40
118 2469 James Joseph Grand Blanc 21 45:02 1:30:02 1:26:48 8:41
119 2488 Eric Binnendyk Zeeland 22 44:10 1:29:36 1:26:55 8:42
120 2503 Alexander Reigle Flint 23 44:00 1:30:29 1:27:00 8:42
121 2511 Zachary Hackett Midland 24 43:26 1:28:43 1:27:03 8:43
122 2517 Matthew Smalley Holly 20 47:47 1:30:22 1:27:05 8:43
123 2521 Dave Metler West Bloomfield 22 41:15 1:28:03 1:27:06 8:43
124 2537 Gerald Underwood Flint 23 45:45 1:29:03 1:27:10 8:43
125 2559 Daniel Stregberger Royal Oak 24 44:52 1:31:46 1:27:17 8:44
126 2626 Brant Cottington Auburn Hills 23 45:04 1:29:04 1:27:43 8:47
127 2630 Cory Neil Flint 22 45:23 1:30:24 1:27:46 8:47
128 2667 Timothy Achey Bancroft 20 43:15 1:31:13 1:27:57 8:48
129 2723 Ryan Kreilter Marysville 24 42:08 1:29:51 1:28:16 8:50
130 2795 Eric Paluch Lake Orion 22 45:22 1:31:44 1:28:38 8:52
131 2804 Michael Chisholm Flint 23 44:50 1:31:59 1:28:40 8:52
132 2842 Jonathan Derby Three Rivers 24 43:56 1:30:45 1:28:54 8:54
133 2904 Roberto Luberge Bay City 21 41:18 1:29:34 1:29:12 8:56
134 2991 Chad Enicks Otisville 24 43:04 1:33:16 1:29:49 8:59
135 3018 Michael Kinning Ann Arbor 20 47:47 1:32:05 1:30:02 9:01
136 3060 Clifford Walls East Lansing 21 44:50 1:34:15 1:30:20 9:02
137 3065 Harvey Workman Iv Flushing 21 44:55 1:35:35 1:30:21 9:03
138 3072 Devin Clemence Kalamazoo 24 45:57 1:34:10 1:30:24 9:03
139 3077 Andrew Gagne Flushing 24 43:16 1:31:59 1:30:26 9:03
140 3184 Kyle Taylor Burton 24 46:25 1:35:10 1:31:15 9:08
141 3192 Scott Damman Waterford 24 46:14 1:38:11 1:31:17 9:08
142 3303 Jeffrey Kender Swartz Creek 22 47:02 1:36:42 1:31:59 9:12
143 3329 Daniel Raba Lansing 24 50:14 1:39:57 1:32:09 9:13
144 3395 Jeremy Lewis Ann Arbor 24 46:24 1:36:14 1:32:34 9:16
145 3403 Patrick Murphy Flushing 20 47:29 1:36:57 1:32:37 9:16
146 3439 Craig Hamilton Flushing 20 47:23 1:38:08 1:32:55 9:18
147 3443 Benjamin Holloway Flushing 24 47:23 1:38:09 1:32:56 9:18
148 3462 David Grigg Northville 23 42:08 1:33:27 1:33:03 9:19
149 3463 James Storer Katy 21 44:14 1:38:38 1:33:03 9:19
150 3616 Robert Edwards Cullman 22 47:54 1:41:15 1:34:00 9:24
151 3659 Eric Andrejack Webberville 22 44:59 1:35:52 1:34:13 9:26
152 3679 Bryan Wheeler Swartz Creek 24 46:53 1:38:08 1:34:19 9:26
153 3733 Tyler Foote Ypsilanti 20 47:53 1:39:52 1:34:35 9:28
154 3824 Kevin Cezat Cape Canaveral 23 47:14 1:36:48 1:35:06 9:31
155 3827 Christopher Alberty Novi 20 45:31 1:36:06 1:35:07 9:31
156 3838 Ryan Long Parker 22 48:55 1:36:27 1:35:13 9:32
157 3851 Anthony Olson Otter Lake 24 49:03 1:41:53 1:35:16 9:32
158 3941 Preston Boehm Grand Blanc 23 46:42 1:38:53 1:35:49 9:35
159 3949 Aaron Cumming Macomb 24 43:48 1:37:43 1:35:51 9:36
160 4018 Christopher Smith Roseville 21 50:56 1:39:47 1:36:15 9:38
161 4038 Larry Kowalski Ann Arbor 24 50:36 1:38:16 1:36:22 9:39
162 4046 Chris Roehm Macomb 22 50:53 1:43:25 1:36:23 9:39
163 4126 Jaron Kilbury Flint 22 49:01 1:42:04 1:36:53 9:42
164 4144 Thomas Vacketta Auburn Hills 20 48:45 1:39:28 1:37:01 9:43
165 4192 Frank Dusina Macomb 24 48:14 1:43:20 1:37:19 9:44
166 4398 Levi Stafford Flint 24 47:34 1:47:11 1:38:40 9:52
167 4541 Drew Harris Flint 21 48:15 1:43:22 1:39:39 9:58
168 4589 Andrew Hall Lapeer 23 47:02 1:44:17 1:40:03 10:01
169 4619 Joseph Rohen Fenton 22 1:44:18 1:40:16 10:02
170 4627 Travis Aho Grand Blanc 24 50:10 1:41:12 1:40:22 10:03
171 4656 Cameron Donald Grand Blanc 20 47:54 1:43:07 1:40:31 10:04
172 4657 Jason Blackmer Kalamazoo 23 47:57 1:46:36 1:40:33 10:04
173 4736 Alex Poe East Lansing 21 51:34 1:45:05 1:41:10 10:07
174 4811 Pierre Moore Flint 20 47:31 1:45:32 1:41:42 10:11
175 4826 Scott Sweatland Burton 23 48:15 1:44:46 1:41:53 10:12
176 4832 Kalvin Gill Burton 24 50:28 1:45:33 1:41:56 10:12
177 4893 Mark Mayberry Goodrich 24 46:28 1:44:27 1:42:27 10:15
178 4922 Ryan Gilmour Grand Blanc 22 46:33 1:46:05 1:42:39 10:16
179 4989 Aaron Keller Holly 24 48:43 2:11:49 1:43:12 10:20
180 4999 Kyle Smith Merrill 23 46:06 1:51:20 1:43:16 10:20
181 5097 Philip Knoll Warren 24 49:16 1:48:37 1:43:55 10:24
182 5123 Kyle Wallace Fenton 20 1:05:50 1:45:47 1:44:08 10:25
183 5173 James Wimp Milford 20 47:14 1:46:21 1:44:39 10:28
184 5301 Andrew Maurer Grand Blanc 22 54:35 1:51:17 1:45:47 10:35
185 5380 Chad Smith Otisville 24 51:33 1:49:32 1:46:22 10:39
186 5560 Anthony Parcels Tempe 23 53:23 1:54:32 1:47:59 10:48
187 5580 Jared Welehodsky Mount Morris 23 52:19 1:52:27 1:48:13 10:50
188 5689 Micah Florida Fenton 24 1:02:40 1:53:39 1:49:27 10:57
189 5835 Jason Latting Flint 23 52:56 1:54:04 1:50:42 11:05
190 5839 David Kostka Flint 23 52:57 1:54:04 1:50:43 11:05
191 6044 Michael Brocklehurst Davison 21 53:58 1:54:44 1:53:04 11:19
192 6167 James Edwards Flint 20 57:12 1:57:57 1:54:31 11:28
193 6198 Blake Riley Chesterfield 20 53:02 1:58:44 1:54:51 11:30
194 6230 Robert Cavett Davison 24 55:49 1:58:39 1:55:22 11:33
195 6239 Josh Rookus Royal Oak 24 54:55 1:58:12 1:55:30 11:33
196 6244 Samuel Nav Linden 21 51:12 1:59:59 1:55:32 11:34
197 6364 John Byrens Grand Rapids 23 51:57 2:00:43 1:57:19 11:44
198 6532 David Hubbard Mountain Home 24 59:22 2:05:12 1:59:49 11:59
199 6556 David Rossi Otter Lake 21 55:39 2:04:41 2:00:21 12:03
200 6565 Ryan Lamothe Haslett 24 1:00:59 2:04:56 2:00:33 12:04
201 6574 John Losinski Ii Clio 21 1:00:08 2:06:06 2:00:40 12:04
202 6610 Brian Weir Pinconning 24 56:45 2:04:58 2:01:36 12:10
203 6764 Brian Hebert Grand Blanc 24 1:00:04 2:06:02 2:04:35 12:28
204 6776 Adam Carter Flint 20 1:02:29 2:11:31 2:04:45 12:29
205 6888 Joseph Robertson Flint 21 1:02:02 2:11:40 2:06:59 12:42
206 6967 Robert Atkins Flint 24 1:04:49 2:15:56 2:08:27 12:51
207 7001 Scott Thach Burton 21 58:38 2:13:44 2:08:57 12:54
208 7062 Matt Canup Lapeer 24 1:01:44 2:12:45 2:10:45 13:05
209 7145 Daniel Vela Flint 23 1:11:07 2:19:26 2:13:12 13:20
210 7612 Burt Fung Wixom 24 1:09:12 2:50:29 2:30:14 15:02
211 7789 Tim Good Burton 23 1:19:20 2:46:55 2:38:38 15:52
212 7887 Daniel Carpenter Swartz Creek 21 1:18:07 2:47:14 2:44:17 16:26
213 7935 Travis Schisler Lapeer 22 1:25:12 2:52:36 2:47:18 16:44
214 8175 Eric Hyde Clio 24 1:37:58 3:27:22 3:23:11 20:20
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 38 Molly Huddle Providence 24 26:57 54:01 53:59 5:24
2 44 Buzunesh Deba Ehtiopia 21 26:56 54:34 54:32 5:28
3 58 Jane Murage Kenya 22 27:27 55:58 55:58 5:36
4 64 Korei Omata Japan 22 27:57 56:18 56:16 5:38
5 101 Kellen Waithira Kenya 21 29:15 59:25 59:24 5:57
6 111 Caroline White Colorado Springs 24 29:38 59:36 59:36 5:58
7 188 Carol Jefferson Rochester Hills 24 31:14 1:02:40 1:02:37 6:16
8 233 Kalli Williams Ann Arbor 24 31:26 1:03:59 1:03:51 6:24
9 268 Vanessa Finlay Elite Feet 23 29:24 1:11:40 1:05:06 6:31
10 274 Kelly Edwards Okemos 22 32:18 1:05:26 1:05:20 6:32
11 286 Erica Christensen Grand Blanc 20 32:09 1:06:07 1:05:49 6:35
12 287 Nikita Taylor Flint 21 1:06:13 1:05:53 6:36
13 355 Amanda Roache Clio 22 32:56 1:07:43 1:07:18 6:44
14 373 Vanessa Briggs Freeland 22 33:18 1:07:40 1:07:32 6:46
15 409 Celeste Tyson Leander 24 33:58 1:08:21 1:08:05 6:49
16 421 Janelle Lindman Farmington Hills 21 33:53 1:08:26 1:08:23 6:51
17 452 Theresa Martin Ann Arbor 23 34:01 1:09:10 1:08:52 6:54
18 579 Kathryn Tuomi Livonia 22 35:07 1:11:09 1:10:44 7:05
19 593 Laura Matchulat Redford 22 34:51 1:11:40 1:11:01 7:07
20 668 Megan Flewelling Grand Blanc 20 37:42 1:13:38 1:12:12 7:14
21 735 Dani Steinbacher Ann Arbor 24 37:39 1:13:55 1:13:01 7:19
22 824 Allyson O'Connor Sagianw 20 38:15 1:14:51 1:14:01 7:25
23 857 Sarah Beck Davisburg 23 37:13 1:14:48 1:14:23 7:27
24 864 Michaela Bosshard Grand Blanc 24 37:25 1:15:02 1:14:25 7:27
25 874 Julie Malcolm Oakley 23 35:35 1:16:06 1:14:33 7:28
26 914 Alexandra Petraszko Saline 22 38:40 1:16:20 1:15:01 7:31
27 956 Aprile Klaser Clinton Township 20 37:49 1:17:00 1:15:25 7:33
28 957 Jodi Stalman Ann Arbor 23 38:40 1:16:45 1:15:26 7:33
29 979 Jackie Reder Bay City 20 38:10 1:18:58 1:15:38 7:34
30 1000 Megan Fecteau Shelby Twp 23 38:18 1:17:16 1:15:48 7:35
31 1003 Amanda Neyhart Ann Arbor 20 38:25 1:18:28 1:15:50 7:35
32 1065 Lindsay Luce Bay City 21 38:03 1:16:52 1:16:31 7:40
33 1068 Angela Hoult Lapeer 23 37:14 1:17:02 1:16:32 7:40
34 1094 Karen Miller Bryan 24 37:39 1:17:08 1:16:48 7:41
35 1138 Jessica Fern East Lansing 24 38:05 1:18:40 1:17:14 7:44
36 1160 Lisa Seymour Davison 22 39:04 1:22:38 1:17:27 7:45
37 1304 Stefanie Perri Walled Lake 24 38:39 1:20:06 1:18:37 7:52
38 1332 Erin Hamel Mt. Morris, 21 38:38 1:20:37 1:18:53 7:54
39 1416 Paige Hamilton Royal Oak 24 41:07 1:21:58 1:19:40 7:58
40 1418 Christie Peterson Saginaw 23 40:55 1:21:13 1:19:41 7:59
41 1513 Kate Dolata Grand Blanc 24 40:11 1:30:06 1:20:17 8:02
42 1643 Shely Robbins Royal Oak 20 40:36 1:22:17 1:21:21 8:09
43 1650 Marianne Mousigian Dearborn 22 40:25 1:26:33 1:21:25 8:09
44 1656 Kiley Salomon East Lansing 20 40:08 1:22:28 1:21:29 8:09
45 1694 Sara Demars Grand Blanc 24 41:07 1:23:43 1:21:47 8:11
46 1731 Rachel Martin New Lothrop 21 42:17 1:30:03 1:22:01 8:13
47 1775 Krystal Wenzlick East Lansing 21 42:17 1:30:20 1:22:18 8:14
48 1838 Elizabeth Kroll Saginaw 21 42:13 1:24:45 1:22:41 8:17
49 1876 Jennifer Baibak Clarkston 23 40:34 1:24:34 1:23:01 8:19
50 1945 Malynda Thelen Westphalia 21 42:47 1:33:27 1:23:29 8:21
51 1987 Jenna Urban Saginaw 20 42:52 1:24:58 1:23:44 8:23
52 1988 Margot Sandy Orchard Park 24 40:47 1:25:29 1:23:44 8:23
53 1992 Anna Taylor Lansing 22 43:43 1:26:20 1:23:47 8:23
54 2032 Brittany Pimentel Flushing 23 41:15 1:26:45 1:24:00 8:24
55 2056 Colleen Kildee Grand Blanc 24 41:12 1:25:38 1:24:07 8:25
56 2060 Jessica Rokicki Elkton 24 41:17 1:26:00 1:24:10 8:25
57 2072 Rebecca Richardson Flint 24 41:39 1:25:04 1:24:13 8:26
58 2073 Hilary Stockoski Ortonville 24 42:15 1:26:29 1:24:13 8:26
59 2132 Randee Kirkpatrick Deckerville 24 43:24 1:26:04 1:24:37 8:28
60 2187 Beatriz Barba Luque Bloomfield Hills 24 41:40 1:26:00 1:24:57 8:30
61 2191 Sara Czekai Owosso 21 43:36 1:29:06 1:24:58 8:30
62 2222 Morgan Burnash Burton 23 51:52 1:25:11 8:32
63 2232 Jenna Hill Grand Blanc 20 42:18 1:27:11 1:25:14 8:32
64 2242 Sara Schroeder Grand Blanc 23 42:37 1:28:05 1:25:17 8:32
65 2246 Rebecca Philp Ubly 21 43:22 1:35:27 1:25:18 8:32
66 2266 Julia Gantman Saginaw 20 40:49 1:26:24 1:25:27 8:33
67 2281 Alexa Rookus Royal Oak 24 43:21 1:27:55 1:25:31 8:34
68 2283 Stephany Rookus Royal Oak 22 43:21 1:27:55 1:25:31 8:34
69 2284 Jessica Gibson Saginaw 23 44:17 1:32:49 1:25:32 8:34
70 2344 Heather Hengesbach Ann Arbor 24 43:24 1:27:26 1:26:01 8:37
71 2409 Chelsea Von Fintel Linden 20 44:26 1:27:47 1:26:25 8:39
72 2446 Erica Aikman East Lansing 22 44:39 1:32:40 1:26:40 8:40
73 2526 Julie Coles Davison 24 43:03 1:30:18 1:27:07 8:43
74 2593 Christa Budzinski Shelby Twp 22 43:03 1:29:55 1:27:27 8:45
75 2642 Stacie Scherman Owosso 23 45:42 1:31:57 1:27:48 8:47
76 2649 Kimberly Keefe Rochester Hills 24 43:05 1:29:36 1:27:51 8:48
77 2671 Amber Budzinski Saint Clair Shores 24 43:03 1:30:28 1:27:59 8:48
78 2706 Katherine Grogitsky Davison 20 44:19 1:31:18 1:28:11 8:50
79 2746 Kathryn Rougeau Howell 24 46:12 1:32:35 1:28:23 8:51
80 2772 Michele Wittbrodt Grand Blanc 23 44:49 1:32:21 1:28:33 8:52
81 2830 Alexa Esterline Blissfield 22 44:26 1:31:30 1:28:49 8:53
82 2850 Asha Esterline Blissfield 23 44:26 1:31:37 1:28:56 8:54
83 2866 Emily Darragh Grand Blanc 24 43:38 1:30:55 1:28:59 8:54
84 2919 Meredith Mayberry Goodrich 22 46:17 1:31:19 1:29:19 8:56
85 2995 Kimlynn Bui Macomb 22 43:32 1:31:55 1:29:52 9:00
86 3002 Rachel Troxtel Waterford 22 44:26 1:31:17 1:29:55 9:00
87 3008 Kristen Engstrom Northville 21 45:33 1:35:06 1:29:58 9:00
88 3071 Danielle Bojanzyk Almont 22 44:43 1:30:58 1:30:23 9:03
89 3085 Sarah Auld Holly 24 45:32 1:37:17 1:30:32 9:04
90 3098 Courtney Klagstad Burton 22 1:36:20 1:30:37 9:04
91 3133 Erin McNeill Grosse Pointe 20 46:06 1:34:21 1:30:52 9:06
92 3151 Rebecca Lorick Bloomfield Hills, Mi 22 47:49 1:35:09 1:31:00 9:06
93 3185 Sarah Durish Burton 23 46:26 1:35:10 1:31:15 9:08
94 3194 Kristie McAlpine Essexville 21 45:26 1:32:40 1:31:18 9:08
95 3236 Chelsie Mead Owosso 20 42:50 1:32:49 1:31:33 9:10
96 3258 Staci Krupp New Lothrop 21 45:39 1:35:48 1:31:41 9:11
97 3267 Michelle Nelson Vernon 21 46:32 1:35:53 1:31:46 9:11
98 3288 Lindsey Cesar Durand 23 44:39 1:33:44 1:31:53 9:12
99 3305 Alison Kinning Fenton 24 47:15 1:36:35 1:31:59 9:12
100 3356 Rebecca McPherson Davison 23 45:38 1:33:37 1:32:19 9:14
101 3379 Christie Heenan Grand Blanc, Mi 23 44:05 1:34:40 1:32:29 9:15
102 3445 Kenzie Steward Fenton 24 45:23 1:35:51 1:32:56 9:18
103 3488 Amber Dryden Fenton 22 46:02 1:37:21 1:33:14 9:20
104 3509 Sarah Keenan Saginaw 20 44:58 1:36:27 1:33:21 9:21
105 3544 Kimlee Bui Macomb 22 44:50 1:35:36 1:33:32 9:22
106 3547 Adrienne Krizek Charlotte 20 47:26 1:37:37 1:33:33 9:22
107 3571 Kara Myatt Flint 22 45:46 1:37:53 1:33:45 9:23
108 3584 Joelle Hardy Bay City 23 45:48 1:36:46 1:33:50 9:23
109 3639 Mandi Damman Waterford 24 46:14 1:41:02 1:34:08 9:25
110 3651 Kate Cowger Minneapolis 20 45:53 1:35:51 1:34:11 9:26
111 3656 Karen Wentz Pontiac 20 49:01 1:37:57 1:34:12 9:26
112 3695 Michelle Miller Swartz Creek 20 46:53 1:38:13 1:34:24 9:27
113 3822 Kristen Crosby Orlando 23 47:13 1:36:48 1:35:05 9:31
114 3823 Jessica Archer New Orleans 24 50:18 1:41:27 1:35:05 9:31
115 3875 Stephanie Lopez Swartz Creek 23 48:33 1:40:40 1:35:24 9:33
116 3878 Dana Phelan Boardman 20 46:35 1:38:06 1:35:25 9:33
117 3893 Darcy Cronin Flushing 23 43:51 1:37:49 1:35:31 9:34
118 3934 Brianna Funck Clarkston 22 49:01 1:39:55 1:35:44 9:35
119 3937 Jessica Sauter Grand Blanc 24 50:13 1:40:54 1:35:46 9:35
120 3945 Erin Ward Gaines 24 46:54 1:38:58 1:35:51 9:36
121 4005 Janelle Clark Kalamazoo 24 47:01 1:39:27 1:36:12 9:38
122 4013 Jennifer Freeman Linden 22 48:06 1:40:50 1:36:14 9:38
123 4014 Rachael Wojciechowski Holly 22 47:37 1:38:47 1:36:14 9:38
124 4024 Brittany Beard Goodrich 20 48:25 1:39:19 1:36:18 9:38
125 4054 Michelle Bieniek Troy 22 48:30 1:41:27 1:36:27 9:39
126 4105 Crystal Degroot Okemos 24 48:48 1:41:01 1:36:46 9:41
127 4106 Kate Essad West Bloomfield 23 46:30 1:44:12 1:36:47 9:41
128 4115 Amber Beard Goodrich 22 48:26 1:39:51 1:36:50 9:41
129 4121 Jennifer Johnson Howell 21 45:55 1:39:26 1:36:52 9:42
130 4122 Grace Breznau Oxford 24 51:18 1:42:59 1:36:52 9:42
131 4170 Kelly Lepri Fenton 21 47:45 1:40:44 1:37:13 9:44
132 4186 Sarah Monroe Swartz Creek 22 47:39 1:40:25 1:37:18 9:44
133 4225 Bethany Kruger Almont 21 47:37 1:52:32 1:37:35 9:46
134 4232 Ashley Linden Mount Pleasant 21 48:32 1:41:22 1:37:38 9:46
135 4233 Sydney Walsh Mount Pleasant 21 48:31 1:41:22 1:37:38 9:46
136 4263 Chantelle Detkowski Clarkston 22 49:14 1:41:53 1:37:46 9:47
137 4305 Lauren Tighe Saginaw 20 47:35 1:40:40 1:38:02 9:49
138 4322 Brittany Newell Oregon 23 50:10 1:41:27 1:38:06 9:49
139 4351 Elizabeth McIntosh Birch Run 24 51:31 1:46:10 1:38:18 9:50
140 4362 Brandi Neumeyer Saginaw 20 50:42 1:46:26 1:38:23 9:51
141 4364 Victoria Van Coppenoll Royal Oak 24 48:25 1:42:53 1:38:25 9:51
142 4367 Nicole Callahan Flint 21 48:37 1:43:31 1:38:25 9:51
143 4392 Danielle Desimone Goodrich 20 48:03 1:42:20 1:38:38 9:52
144 4431 Jessica Wood Flushing 22 47:17 1:43:37 1:38:51 9:54
145 4498 Janal Davis Fenton 23 49:47 1:42:57 1:39:20 9:56
146 4538 Jessica Engwis Farmington Hills 23 50:27 1:42:23 1:39:38 9:58
147 4549 Mallory Niemczyk Southgate 22 47:06 1:44:28 1:39:44 9:59
148 4569 Nichole Fabisiak Fenton 23 49:11 1:42:32 1:39:53 10:00
149 4595 Nicole Wargo New Baltimore 24 48:03 1:44:07 1:40:05 10:01
150 4628 Dana Jones Fowlerville 21 50:45 1:45:29 1:40:22 10:03
151 4722 Meghan Palmer Charleston 23 55:58 1:47:55 1:41:03 10:07
152 4725 Robyn Dotson Dallas 23 50:58 1:45:29 1:41:03 10:07
153 4734 Elise Wuollet Howell 23 50:33 1:45:38 1:41:09 10:07
154 4738 Ashley Wildeman East Lansing 23 49:31 1:45:31 1:41:10 10:07
155 4739 Jennifer Boa Grand Blanc 23 50:19 1:44:21 1:41:11 10:08
156 4846 Catherine Leix Flint 20 52:04 1:48:12 1:42:03 10:13
157 4856 Sarah Chazick Davison 20 49:08 1:44:32 1:42:09 10:13
158 4885 Kathryn Tignanelli Rochester Hills 22 49:51 1:47:56 1:42:22 10:15
159 4934 Allie Sowa Ortonville 20 48:12 1:46:12 1:42:47 10:17
160 5001 Elizabeth Messenger Grosse Pointe Park 23 51:12 1:48:58 1:43:16 10:20
161 5004 Sarah Grzankowski Warren 20 48:30 1:44:41 1:43:17 10:20
162 5026 Christie Myers Flint 23 50:11 1:46:40 1:43:26 10:21
163 5034 Jenna Fields Union City 21 47:32 1:47:01 1:43:29 10:21
164 5135 Laura Adamson Port Huron 22 53:27 1:49:27 1:44:15 10:26
165 5144 Danielle Shields Burton 23 49:38 1:49:36 1:44:20 10:26
166 5165 Kim Wilhite Columbus 23 50:28 1:47:29 1:44:31 10:28
167 5195 Rebecca Huhn Fowlerville 23 54:34 1:51:18 1:44:47 10:29
168 5230 Laura Leix Flint 21 52:05 1:51:18 1:45:09 10:31
169 5233 Allison Frownfelter Fenton 21 54:35 1:50:43 1:45:14 10:32
170 5259 Alexandria Cichon Livonia 24 48:14 1:47:08 1:45:27 10:33
171 5262 Maggie Martin Flint 20 51:55 1:49:20 1:45:28 10:33
172 5288 Chelsea Grab Mt Pleasant 23 51:02 1:48:11 1:45:43 10:35
173 5321 Ashley Banks Flint 22 51:25 1:46:09 1:45:52 10:36
174 5364 Amanda Ruud Berkley 24 50:05 1:48:59 1:46:13 10:38
175 5378 Emily Shefferly Grosse Pointe 23 54:36 1:51:51 1:46:19 10:38
176 5409 Megan Harrison Marysville 24 53:54 1:52:22 1:46:34 10:40
177 5420 Joylynn Smith Burton 22 52:25 1:52:52 1:46:38 10:40
178 5447 Jennifer Phillips Essexville 24 55:29 1:53:20 1:46:55 10:42
179 5465 Lindsey Gilbert Davison 24 51:32 1:52:43 1:47:06 10:43
180 5503 Kristin Simek Flushing 23 55:07 1:54:24 1:47:32 10:46
181 5535 Lisa Fuhr Columbiaville 24 53:15 1:51:50 1:47:48 10:47
182 5557 Aurelia Yoblonski Roseville 24 49:35 2:01:40 1:47:59 10:48
183 5561 Ann Zachrich Flint 24 54:52 1:51:29 1:48:00 10:48
184 5572 Amanda Stanbury Oxford 24 53:26 1:51:32 1:48:08 10:49
185 5607 Cassandra Tenbrink Goodrich 22 52:44 1:55:53 1:48:32 10:52
186 5613 Elyssa Norman Blanchard 21 54:36 1:53:00 1:48:35 10:52
187 5652 Heather Peters Ypsilanti 21 53:35 1:56:34 1:49:02 10:55
188 5654 Angela Scaglione Macomb 23 51:48 1:50:33 1:49:04 10:55
189 5673 Anna Taets Bay City 23 52:42 1:52:17 1:49:18 10:56
190 5692 Tina Klave Dryden 23 53:26 1:51:59 1:49:28 10:57
191 5695 Melissa Klave Marietta 21 53:26 1:52:00 1:49:29 10:57
192 5711 Marina Strang Detroit 24 55:25 1:56:01 1:49:36 10:58
193 5741 Janna Vinciguerra Midland 21 54:09 1:52:49 1:49:51 11:00
194 5799 Theresa Johnson Grand Blanc 23 55:44 1:53:25 1:50:21 11:03
195 5816 Vicky Huhn Fowlerville 21 54:47 1:57:05 1:50:34 11:04
196 5838 Caroline Skuta Flint 21 53:01 1:54:04 1:50:43 11:05
197 5857 Sarah Pearson Farmington Hills 24 49:28 1:53:38 1:50:52 11:06
198 5871 Andrea Grenier Macomb 23 54:27 1:55:58 1:51:03 11:07
199 5935 Kara Hickox Linden 23 54:47 1:53:51 1:51:40 11:10
200 5960 Megan Mulder Fenton 21 55:21 1:57:33 1:52:00 11:12
201 5965 Jenny Housel Burton 22 54:04 1:56:52 1:52:05 11:13
202 5996 Jessica McComb Burton 24 55:39 1:59:35 1:52:32 11:16
203 6018 Kirsten Beyer Goodrich 20 55:32 1:56:59 1:52:45 11:17
204 6024 Kelly Quisenberry Ortonville 23 53:48 1:57:03 1:52:49 11:17
205 6053 Keanna Langemak Corunna 20 55:51 1:56:56 1:53:12 11:20
206 6109 Jennifer Butch Bay City 24 58:02 1:59:34 1:53:51 11:24
207 6112 Shelley Sibbold Ann Arbor 21 54:41 1:56:12 1:53:52 11:24
208 6113 Alexandra Clark Plymouth 21 54:41 1:56:12 1:53:52 11:24
209 6116 Lizabeth Dueweke Grand Blanc 24 56:18 1:59:41 1:53:53 11:24
210 6146 Frances Tomasino Sterling Heights 23 54:18 1:56:07 1:54:13 11:26
211 6148 Brandie Hodges Flint 24 55:28 1:56:40 1:54:14 11:26
212 6152 Katie Eimers Saginaw 21 54:41 1:55:58 1:54:19 11:26
213 6179 Ashleigh Buike Swartz Creek 20 52:24 1:56:40 1:54:39 11:28
214 6186 Dorothy Hammond Flint 23 56:28 2:00:38 1:54:43 11:29
215 6206 Allison Magnus Grand Blanc 24 56:18 1:59:29 1:55:01 11:31
216 6217 Tabatha Hatcher Corunna 22 56:51 1:59:22 1:55:10 11:31
217 6220 Jessica Curphy Davison 24 55:40 2:02:01 1:55:14 11:32
218 6251 Julia Kelley Lennon 20 52:06 1:58:04 1:55:38 11:34
219 6263 Jill Piasecki Macomb 24 57:18 1:59:16 1:55:55 11:36
220 6307 Heather Phan Holly 24 58:41 2:00:37 1:56:30 11:39
221 6320 Elizabeth Ankerson Farmington Hills 23 58:00 1:59:31 1:56:45 11:41
222 6323 Theresa Yoder Flint 22 58:37 2:01:01 1:56:48 11:41
223 6337 Katie Seino Flushing 23 56:41 1:59:23 1:56:57 11:42
224 6345 Stephanie Cerua Clinton Township 22 55:11 1:58:31 1:57:07 11:43
225 6365 Amy Lindholm Grand Rapids 23 51:56 2:00:44 1:57:19 11:44
226 6366 Maisee Xiong Shelby Twp 22 54:27 2:01:34 1:57:19 11:44
227 6374 Kristin Carley Davison 24 54:55 2:02:56 1:57:28 11:45
228 6385 Mary Cantor Flint 20 58:51 2:04:10 1:57:36 11:46
229 6426 Megan Haskin Saginaw 22 56:22 2:02:47 1:58:15 11:50
230 6429 Shannon Genow Midland 23 56:23 2:02:47 1:58:16 11:50
231 6438 Elizabeth Jones Tallassee 24 56:06 2:06:04 1:58:26 11:51
232 6456 Megan Thompson Davison 22 54:24 2:02:22 1:58:44 11:53
233 6458 Jamie Bentley Flushing 22 53:06 2:01:54 1:58:44 11:53
234 6469 Cheryl Ray Grand Blanc 21 1:02:08 2:00:38 1:58:51 11:54
235 6470 Amanda Bentley Flushing 22 53:05 2:02:02 1:58:52 11:54
236 6474 Annalee Wood Flushing 21 59:45 2:01:14 1:58:59 11:54
237 6482 Jenna Frye Flushing 21 59:46 2:01:26 1:59:11 11:56
238 6486 Maureen Hinterman South Bend 24 53:58 2:03:50 1:59:14 11:56
239 6497 Lawrence Buttercup Grand Blanc 20 54:48 2:05:21 1:59:22 11:57
240 6510 Ashley Hasyn Durand 23 59:08 2:00:38 1:59:26 11:57
241 6546 Rebekah Johnson Troy 24 1:00:36 2:04:42 2:00:10 12:01
242 6549 Mallory Brake Redford 22 58:01 2:02:16 2:00:13 12:02
243 6554 Ashley Kender Chicago 24 58:36 2:05:01 2:00:17 12:02
244 6593 Kelsey Kurtz Beecher Rd 23 59:03 2:06:51 2:01:11 12:08
245 6645 Alexandria Weber Orlando 24 59:38 2:09:44 2:02:28 12:15
246 6651 Mylee Green Burton 24 1:02:11 2:09:24 2:02:36 12:16
247 6656 Katie Gehrke Midland 21 56:40 2:04:18 2:02:42 12:17
248 6747 Tara Burgess Fishers 24 1:04:37 2:11:01 2:04:07 12:25
249 6777 Sara Saltiel Flint 20 1:02:29 2:11:32 2:04:45 12:29
250 6802 Jennifer Cramer Haslett 24 1:00:03 2:12:23 2:05:05 12:31
251 6835 Mary Luongo Pensacola 23 1:00:44 2:07:07 2:05:46 12:35
252 6859 Rachel Rennolds Grosse Pointe Woods 21 1:03:28 2:12:08 2:06:25 12:39
253 6863 Joy Jeyaratnam Flint 20 58:08 2:13:44 2:06:29 12:39
254 6867 Brittney Adkins Carleton 23 1:02:44 2:09:55 2:06:36 12:40
255 6874 Shannon Culberson East Lansing 24 59:38 2:09:33 2:06:47 12:41
256 6889 Rachael Colden Grand Blanc 22 1:05:33 2:12:24 2:07:00 12:42
257 6891 Ashley Norman Linden 21 1:03:26 2:13:16 2:07:03 12:43
258 6920 Kirsten Popoff Burton 21 1:00:57 2:14:07 2:07:32 12:46
259 6921 Kierstin Lorence Flint 21 1:00:58 2:14:07 2:07:32 12:46
260 6957 Catherine Kromer Flint 20 1:02:57 2:13:47 2:08:08 12:49
261 6972 Maribeth Barns Goodrich 22 1:00:49 2:12:44 2:08:36 12:52
262 6976 Genny Carley Flint 22 1:01:35 2:14:39 2:08:39 12:52
263 7110 Chelsea Phillips Swartz Creek 24 1:02:38 2:19:34 2:12:04 13:13
264 7139 Katie Pickvet Flint 20 1:04:33 2:16:41 2:12:58 13:18
265 7158 Nicole Powers Grand Blanc 24 1:04:51 2:21:39 2:13:52 13:24
266 7189 Rachel Porcaro Linden 24 1:08:54 2:22:03 2:14:34 13:28
267 7218 Casey Flowers Mt Morris 23 1:07:14 2:22:50 2:15:31 13:33
268 7278 Cassandra Smith Durand 22 1:07:32 2:24:26 2:17:28 13:45
269 7292 Jillian Brown Flushing 22 1:12:27 2:22:30 2:17:40 13:46
270 7295 Amanda Sansone Bancroft 20 1:19:07 2:25:20 2:17:47 13:47
271 7320 Erica Saidoo Burton 23 1:12:59 2:26:54 2:18:40 13:52
272 7419 Katie Johns Allen Park 23 1:05:38 2:28:02 2:21:35 14:10
273 7433 Mallory McCracken Bad Axe 24 1:06:14 2:27:29 2:22:25 14:15
274 7487 Beth Jackson Flint 20 1:12:39 2:31:33 2:25:23 14:33
275 7544 Stacey Gonyea Davison 23 1:17:21 2:35:52 2:27:31 14:45
276 7582 Nicole Mikkelson Flint 20 1:11:32 2:35:45 2:28:52 14:54
277 7596 Brianna Pittman Walled Lake 24 1:10:04 2:30:37 2:29:24 14:57
278 7611 Hang Dok Wixom 22 1:09:12 2:50:29 2:30:13 15:02
279 7661 Rachel White New Lothrop 21 1:18:02 2:38:21 2:32:42 15:17
280 7677 Sonja Daneshgari Flint 22 1:18:03 2:38:56 2:33:16 15:20
281 7724 Erica Bois Clio 21 1:16:56 2:42:02 2:35:04 15:31
282 7735 Courtney Finley Grand Blanc 20 1:18:13 2:39:27 2:35:30 15:33
283 7777 Kathryn Secord Fostoria 20 1:06:50 2:42:32 2:38:12 15:50
284 7790 Savannah Sanford Davison 21 1:19:19 2:46:55 2:38:38 15:52
285 7802 Rachel M Mikkelson Flint 22 1:12:24 2:46:06 2:39:14 15:56
286 7847 Ashley Mikulenas Fenton 23 1:22:36 2:49:05 2:41:17 16:08
287 7893 Rachel Blevins Swartz Creek 21 1:18:07 2:47:32 2:44:36 16:28
288 7897 Megan Campbell Fenton 22 1:20:16 2:51:06 2:44:47 16:29
289 7934 Mallorie Pierson Lapeer 22 1:25:12 2:52:36 2:47:17 16:44
290 7962 Sheila Nuttle Otter Lake 23 1:20:34 2:54:32 2:49:08 16:55
291 7992 Hue Truong Davison 21 1:20:07 2:56:36 2:50:51 17:06
292 8000 Jessica Kucharski Flushing 20 1:22:46 2:57:36 2:51:22 17:09
293 8002 Elizabeth Janson Grand Blanc 23 1:28:41 2:58:40 2:51:23 17:09
294 8072 Megan Gerow Davison 23 1:26:52 3:03:35 3:01:13 18:08
295 8096 Angela Swinehart Durand 22 1:31:00 3:11:20 3:04:43 18:29
296 8103 Stephanie Schriber Davison 24 1:31:59 3:11:53 3:05:21 18:33
297 8131 Lindsay Ewing Dexter 23 1:36:32 3:13:23 3:10:48 19:05
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 15 Gilbert Koech Kenya 28 24:35 50:28 50:28 5:03
2 16 Kristopher Koster Grand Rapids 27 25:26 50:29 50:28 5:03
3 19 Matt Bartlebaugh Ann Arbor 25 25:25 50:43 50:41 5:05
4 20 Corey Nowitzke Ann Arbor 25 50:57 50:55 5:06
5 22 Patrick Rizzo Rochester 26 25:33 51:16 51:15 5:08
6 26 Dereje Tefera Ethiopia 28 26:07 52:41 52:41 5:17
7 27 Jordan Desilets Pinckney 28 26:06 52:51 52:49 5:17
8 30 Adam Roach Saginaw 25 26:43 53:07 53:05 5:19
9 35 Jacob Crowe Grand Ledge 27 26:29 53:52 53:52 5:24
10 41 Andrew Yazzie Kentwood 26 27:06 54:11 54:10 5:25
11 60 Charles Evan MacDonald Mississauga 25 27:44 56:06 56:04 5:37
12 70 Joe Whitman Alma 26 28:20 57:18 57:15 5:44
13 80 Nicholas Honold Farmington 29 29:02 57:59 57:53 5:48
14 82 Brad Kozel Brookline 29 28:42 58:07 58:03 5:49
15 86 Rick Straughen Shelby Township 28 29:09 58:29 58:25 5:51
16 110 Justin I Perez Mt Morris 27 29:17 1:00:17 59:35 5:58
17 114 Jeffrey Hicks Wilder 25 29:17 59:44 59:41 5:59
18 117 Joe Kaczynski Auburn 25 29:14 59:48 59:42 5:59
19 138 Jesse Parker Lapeer 28 30:30 1:00:40 1:00:31 6:04
20 144 Brian Smith Belmont 27 30:00 1:00:47 1:00:44 6:05
21 145 Jamie Cope Rockville 28 30:49 1:00:54 1:00:50 6:05
22 152 David De Steiger East Lansing 26 30:24 1:01:21 1:01:08 6:07
23 159 Joel Conn East Lansing 25 30:05 1:01:28 1:01:25 6:09
24 163 Dustin Jenkins Lapeer 25 30:26 1:01:50 1:01:41 6:11
25 175 David Campbell Rochester Hills 26 30:57 1:03:08 1:02:13 6:14
26 178 Spencer Carr St Joseph 27 30:29 1:02:24 1:02:17 6:14
27 187 Marcus Marek Grand Blanc 29 31:40 1:02:37 1:02:33 6:16
28 202 Seth Palmer Waterford 29 31:19 1:03:06 1:02:57 6:18
29 203 Todd Falker Grand Rapids 27 32:12 1:03:10 1:03:01 6:19
30 208 Jeff Vandusen Bay City 27 31:08 1:03:16 1:03:11 6:20
31 214 Christopher Lucarelli Royal Oak 27 31:14 1:03:24 1:03:18 6:20
32 245 Mark Villwock Grand Blanc 27 32:55 1:05:00 1:04:28 6:27
33 247 Florian Barbe Auburn Hills 27 31:21 1:04:37 1:04:32 6:28
34 248 Patrick Heide Laatzen 25 32:42 1:04:56 1:04:33 6:28
35 273 Matthew Edwards Kentwood 27 32:18 1:05:26 1:05:20 6:32
36 278 Jason Bradshaw Canton 28 33:25 1:05:50 1:05:27 6:33
37 284 Larry Gooss Grand Blanc 27 32:15 1:05:57 1:05:42 6:35
38 332 Robert Patterson Berkley 27 33:26 1:07:08 1:06:47 6:41
39 336 Jeff Everett Livonia 28 33:29 1:07:12 1:06:50 6:41
40 362 Derek Chandler Livonia 28 33:48 1:07:53 1:07:21 6:45
41 363 Steven Holmes Jr. Millington 28 33:25 1:07:28 1:07:21 6:45
42 366 Corey Peyerk Royal Oak 26 34:15 1:07:42 1:07:24 6:45
43 378 Nathan Belill Waterford 26 33:58 1:07:47 1:07:36 6:46
44 379 Jarren Pierson Flint 26 33:02 1:07:46 1:07:36 6:46
45 380 Ben Dickie Grand Blanc 27 34:18 1:07:52 1:07:37 6:46
46 385 Jacob Schultz Frankenmuth 26 32:26 1:07:44 1:07:42 6:47
47 403 Christopher Jordan Flint 26 32:39 1:08:48 1:07:58 6:48
48 417 Jonathan Gugala Chicago 26 34:39 1:08:40 1:08:16 6:50
49 440 Adam Alquiza Shelby Twp. 26 35:26 1:11:41 1:08:43 6:53
50 441 Jason Spencer Vassar 26 34:16 1:09:25 1:08:43 6:53
51 444 Gary Gallagher Ann Arbor 29 36:06 1:09:42 1:08:47 6:53
52 449 Josh Borgerding Mt Pleasant 25 34:23 1:09:12 1:08:51 6:54
53 457 Michael Ramos Saginaw 29 33:34 1:10:13 1:08:54 6:54
54 463 Rob Salisbury Hillsdale 29 33:37 1:09:05 1:08:57 6:54
55 498 Matt Klaver Clarkston 25 35:35 1:10:20 1:09:36 6:58
56 502 Michael Discenna Ferndale 29 34:40 1:09:58 1:09:38 6:58
57 510 Luke Herrington Byron 28 34:30 1:10:04 1:09:41 6:59
58 511 Matthew Bunk Sterling Heights 28 35:30 1:10:17 1:09:42 6:59
59 516 Filbert O'Malley Novi 25 35:02 1:11:56 1:09:44 6:59
60 530 Benjamin Caughlin Flushing 26 34:36 1:10:24 1:09:54 7:00
61 534 Daniel Omans Hamtramck 29 35:17 1:11:26 1:09:55 7:00
62 539 Carey Hammel Shepherd 25 35:41 1:11:26 1:10:04 7:01
63 551 Ross Lee Troy 26 34:38 1:10:27 1:10:14 7:02
64 595 Jonathan Palarchio West Bloomfield 27 36:15 1:11:35 1:11:02 7:07
65 621 Brandon Belford Washington 28 35:26 1:11:50 1:11:26 7:09
66 627 Matthew Mehalko Hudsonville 26 37:00 1:13:24 1:11:34 7:10
67 640 Andrew Schmit Fenton 29 35:28 1:12:03 1:11:47 7:11
68 645 Craig Miller Sterling Heights 28 36:48 1:12:43 1:11:50 7:11
69 659 David Wood Grand Blanc 28 35:39 1:12:26 1:12:01 7:13
70 660 Nicholas McCubbin Milford 26 38:42 1:17:37 1:12:02 7:13
71 661 Adam Korrick Grand Blanc 28 34:48 1:12:28 1:12:05 7:13
72 682 Ashley Hempton Boxborough 25 36:02 1:12:54 1:12:23 7:15
73 701 Leo Foley Howell 28 34:27 1:12:52 1:12:41 7:17
74 731 Matthew Dailey Adrian 26 37:18 1:17:34 1:12:59 7:18
75 743 Joel Flenniken Swartz Creek 25 35:19 1:13:29 1:13:06 7:19
76 751 Landon Weiss Austin 29 37:42 1:14:14 1:13:13 7:20
77 759 Rex Hafer Kalamazoo 27 35:37 1:13:55 1:13:22 7:21
78 763 Markus Stumpp Rochester Hills 29 38:21 1:14:45 1:13:25 7:21
79 834 John Dankert Saginaw 26 37:36 1:16:33 1:14:09 7:25
80 841 Benjamin Bourdeau Grand Blanc 29 37:22 1:14:44 1:14:14 7:26
81 894 Stephen Cousins Detroit 27 36:36 1:15:14 1:14:49 7:29
82 900 Andrew Hilbert Chicago 28 38:07 1:16:22 1:14:52 7:30
83 907 William Pruehs Waterford 26 37:20 1:16:25 1:14:55 7:30
84 911 Anthony Renkas Lansing 29 37:49 1:17:58 1:15:00 7:30
85 919 Jason Ueda Sterling Heights 27 37:20 1:19:21 1:15:05 7:31
86 924 Jason Dean Westland 26 38:17 1:16:03 1:15:10 7:31
87 948 Aaron Kaufer Royal Oak 28 37:34 1:16:11 1:15:23 7:33
88 970 Ryan Little Chicago 27 37:46 1:16:08 1:15:30 7:33
89 971 Mathew Easow Farmington Hills 29 37:56 1:17:10 1:15:33 7:34
90 984 Robert Dunlap Goodrich 29 37:34 1:16:10 1:15:40 7:34
91 1001 Kevin Tucker Ann Arbor 27 39:09 1:17:30 1:15:49 7:35
92 1021 Kenny Baxendale Clio 28 39:14 1:18:44 1:16:02 7:37
93 1028 Matt Koss Lansing 28 38:45 1:21:15 1:16:04 7:37
94 1044 Matt Trzemzalski Rochester Hills 28 39:06 1:17:00 1:16:16 7:38
95 1064 Jeremy McKenzie Grand Blanc 26 39:04 1:18:40 1:16:31 7:40
96 1075 Tomasz Zylinski Hamtramck 28 39:17 1:17:55 1:16:37 7:40
97 1097 Jade Nabbouh Detroit 25 38:46 1:18:00 1:16:51 7:42
98 1119 Lorenzo Carrillo Saginaw 25 37:27 1:17:59 1:17:03 7:43
99 1123 Jason Hindson Dayton 29 40:30 1:18:32 1:17:05 7:43
100 1125 Matt Mills Linden 29 38:35 1:18:16 1:17:06 7:43
101 1132 Ryan Chandanais Kalamazoo 29 39:16 1:17:37 1:17:10 7:43
102 1163 Adam Murrell Midland 25 36:39 1:18:24 1:17:28 7:45
103 1165 Ahmed Maki Royal Oak 28 38:46 1:20:13 1:17:29 7:45
104 1167 Nicolas Smalley Corunna 29 39:33 1:19:12 1:17:29 7:45
105 1171 Brett Olmsted Grand Blanc 28 37:51 1:19:04 1:17:31 7:46
106 1172 Paul Zeichman Troy 28 39:39 1:18:32 1:17:32 7:46
107 1175 Ross Evers Tecumseh 26 38:19 1:22:10 1:17:34 7:46
108 1202 Patrick Foley Arlington 27 39:49 1:18:35 1:17:51 7:48
109 1216 Ryan Lisek Flint 26 39:08 1:23:03 1:17:56 7:48
110 1218 Jacob Staley Flint 29 38:11 1:19:47 1:17:56 7:48
111 1219 Damon Steinhebel Shelby Township 29 39:38 1:19:41 1:17:56 7:48
112 1225 John Walsh Ann Arbor 26 40:07 1:19:35 1:17:59 7:48
113 1252 Joel Shankster Grand Blanc 29 37:58 1:18:40 1:18:14 7:50
114 1321 Stephen Baluch Farmington Hills 26 39:23 1:19:53 1:18:45 7:53
115 1330 Miguel Alvarado Davison 26 38:46 1:25:42 1:18:52 7:54
116 1331 Adam Chiasson Wayne 28 40:01 1:21:42 1:18:53 7:54
117 1345 Matthew Gage Ypsilanti 27 38:05 1:19:51 1:19:02 7:55
118 1359 Shawn Lubahn Farmington Hills 25 39:30 1:19:31 1:19:10 7:55
119 1371 Andrew Bell Flushing 28 40:02 1:27:40 1:19:22 7:57
120 1379 Jon Deibel Hilliard 29 40:26 1:20:31 1:19:26 7:57
121 1386 John Wenstrom Lansing 25 41:15 1:25:44 1:19:27 7:57
122 1414 Brian Rasdale Lansing 25 40:58 1:22:19 1:19:40 7:58
123 1423 John Guldenzoph Saginaw 26 40:33 1:20:40 1:19:42 7:59
124 1435 Matthew Gutteridge Fenton 29 40:04 1:23:31 1:19:45 7:59
125 1451 Chris Creguer Caro 25 40:09 1:21:49 1:19:53 8:00
126 1461 Ryan Cruzen Wixom 29 40:50 1:22:25 1:19:55 8:00
127 1498 Richard Wendt Redford 29 39:28 1:22:00 1:20:08 8:01
128 1506 Nate Campbell Westland 25 40:38 1:28:44 1:20:13 8:02
129 1524 Frank Sabatino Saginaw 28 39:10 1:22:29 1:20:23 8:03
130 1532 Josh Cross Burton 25 39:02 1:22:43 1:20:27 8:03
131 1554 David Derby Corunna Rd 26 42:36 1:23:58 1:20:39 8:04
132 1561 David Barns Goodrich 27 40:05 1:22:56 1:20:41 8:05
133 1568 David Vermullen Belmont 29 43:26 1:25:27 1:20:43 8:05
134 1581 Kevin Ake Livonia 26 43:28 1:25:36 1:20:52 8:06
135 1585 Kevin Sprague Fenton 26 43:24 1:25:41 1:20:54 8:06
136 1603 Matt Tignanelli Rochester Hills 27 41:18 1:22:45 1:21:01 8:07
137 1604 Kevin Cronin Arlington 26 42:52 1:23:23 1:21:02 8:07
138 1615 Scott Meyer Novi 26 43:27 1:25:19 1:21:07 8:07
139 1622 Kevin Hopkins Lansing 28 41:01 1:27:14 1:21:10 8:07
140 1625 Michael Walker Rochester Hills 28 39:27 1:22:28 1:21:11 8:08
141 1677 Alexander Smith Burton 25 40:56 1:29:11 1:21:40 8:10
142 1691 John Sushynski Saline 27 39:53 1:22:34 1:21:46 8:11
143 1696 Nicholas Hartley Chesterfield 29 41:14 1:23:12 1:21:47 8:11
144 1743 Craig Lambourn Lapeer 29 40:07 1:25:28 1:22:07 8:13
145 1750 Matt Savoie Kalamazoo 26 43:28 1:26:52 1:22:09 8:13
146 1778 Eric Panek Millington 28 40:47 1:24:23 1:22:19 8:14
147 1816 Justin Detter White Lake 27 40:29 1:23:48 1:22:35 8:16
148 1819 Ryan Coffman Burton 29 42:11 1:25:20 1:22:37 8:16
149 1836 Bernard Elias Milan 28 41:04 1:24:28 1:22:41 8:17
150 1843 Michael Guerin Imlay City 29 42:49 1:25:23 1:22:43 8:17
151 1848 Justin Wirtz Midland 28 39:21 1:23:22 1:22:47 8:17
152 1921 Dan Edwards Flushing 26 41:42 1:24:23 1:23:21 8:21
153 1924 Nicholas Thodoroff Flushing 26 41:42 1:24:24 1:23:22 8:21
154 1926 Dan Kostrzewa Ann Arbor 28 43:54 1:26:26 1:23:22 8:21
155 1947 Steve Poindexter Clio 29 43:03 1:25:57 1:23:30 8:21
156 1969 Chris Beardslee Royal Oak 28 43:03 1:25:43 1:23:37 8:22
157 1974 Mason Arion Chicago 28 41:52 1:25:22 1:23:38 8:22
158 1986 Scott Prehoda Ferndale 28 42:42 1:26:20 1:23:43 8:23
159 2017 Adam Jones Northville 27 42:51 1:42:25 1:23:55 8:24
160 2018 Ryan Faris Fenton 29 42:15 1:27:08 1:23:55 8:24
161 2095 Scott Anderson Redford 29 41:25 1:26:17 1:24:24 8:27
162 2107 Jeremy Goodman Swartz Creek 27 42:43 1:26:58 1:24:28 8:27
163 2148 Matthew Palmer Grand Blanc 29 41:02 1:25:49 1:24:43 8:29
164 2165 Al Mabee Warren 25 43:09 1:27:06 1:24:50 8:29
165 2175 Gregory Ehinger Fenton 26 41:28 1:26:22 1:24:53 8:30
166 2185 Jiyan Cadiz Rochester Hills 26 44:16 1:31:58 1:24:57 8:30
167 2208 Anthony Vincent Grand Blanc 27 41:13 1:25:42 1:25:05 8:31
168 2212 Michael French Clarkston 27 43:44 1:27:07 1:25:08 8:31
169 2223 David Chao* Flint 29 44:17 1:26:38 1:25:11 8:32
170 2234 Scott Moore Oscoda 28 41:36 1:27:15 1:25:15 8:32
171 2240 Nicholas Walters Farmington Hills 25 44:48 1:28:56 1:25:17 8:32
172 2264 Eric Maresh Oxford 29 46:04 1:30:39 1:25:25 8:33
173 2272 Jeff McGee Ypsilanti 27 43:09 1:27:37 1:25:29 8:33
174 2275 Nick Escobar Flint 26 39:55 1:26:40 1:25:30 8:33
175 2280 Adam Sudia Grand Blanc 28 44:54 1:29:02 1:25:31 8:34
176 2291 Timothy Brown Grand Blanc 25 43:24 1:27:05 1:25:35 8:34
177 2301 James Wilcox Davison 29 43:31 1:28:03 1:25:40 8:34
178 2310 Matt Beery Freeland 29 42:33 1:27:38 1:25:46 8:35
179 2335 Adam Zink Kankakee 25 42:52 1:31:42 1:25:58 8:36
180 2346 Shawn Conlen Flushing 28 44:45 1:28:37 1:26:02 8:37
181 2365 Tim Gagne Rochester Hills 26 43:16 1:27:41 1:26:09 8:37
182 2400 Ryan Bloomfield Flint 26 43:50 1:29:21 1:26:23 8:39
183 2411 Dominic Tomasino Sterling Heights 25 42:32 1:28:20 1:26:27 8:39
184 2434 Justin Vos Muskegon 28 41:58 1:27:30 1:26:36 8:40
185 2472 Adam Zettel Swartz Creek 28 44:21 1:29:19 1:26:49 8:41
186 2476 Todd Huffman Auburn Hills 27 44:45 1:29:50 1:26:51 8:42
187 2494 Nickolas Webster Fenton 28 43:13 1:28:00 1:26:58 8:42
188 2509 Thomas Ureche, Jr. Linden 28 43:20 1:28:41 1:27:02 8:43
189 2527 John Ranville Flint 25 44:04 1:30:36 1:27:07 8:43
190 2531 Mike Hiller S Lyon 27 43:06 1:28:48 1:27:09 8:43
191 2545 Chris McQueen Okemos 29 40:27 1:28:08 1:27:12 8:44
192 2551 Jeremy Dwyer Owosso 29 42:59 1:29:47 1:27:15 8:44
193 2646 Paul Sierakowski Hadley 28 46:40 1:31:19 1:27:50 8:47
194 2672 Andrew Bush Walled Lake 26 42:51 1:46:30 1:27:59 8:48
195 2701 Jason Pascotto East Lansing 28 45:30 1:29:56 1:28:08 8:49
196 2714 Michael Taylor Sterling Heights 26 44:49 1:29:12 1:28:15 8:50
197 2755 Shaun Jahn Grand Blanc 26 43:28 1:32:07 1:28:26 8:51
198 2768 Mike Klosowski Pigeon 28 42:43 1:30:20 1:28:32 8:52
199 2831 Scott Mazure Owendale 28 44:58 1:34:01 1:28:49 8:53
200 2834 John Mione Sterling Heights 29 43:43 1:30:56 1:28:50 8:53
201 2836 Ben Fuson Grand Blanc 25 45:46 1:32:06 1:28:50 8:53
202 2881 Aaron Stone Troy 28 44:28 1:32:01 1:29:02 8:55
203 2883 Daniel Bell Des Plaines 26 44:27 1:37:20 1:29:03 8:55
204 2889 Paul Fagan Grand Blanc 28 45:41 1:32:08 1:29:05 8:55
205 2894 Joel Ward Davison 27 44:09 1:32:30 1:29:06 8:55
206 2908 Brian Rexroth Dearborn Heights 29 45:24 1:35:19 1:29:14 8:56
207 2912 Bradley Defoe Farmington Hills 28 45:29 1:35:25 1:29:16 8:56
208 2917 Robert O'Reilly Jr. Ann Arbor 27 46:54 1:35:36 1:29:19 8:56
209 2924 Russell Smith Burton 26 45:46 1:34:07 1:29:21 8:57
210 2937 Brian Latulippe Royal Oak 28 44:03 1:32:29 1:29:26 8:57
211 2959 Lonnie Muehlenbeck Ii Birch Run 28 43:04 1:36:55 1:29:36 8:58
212 2969 Mitchell Pierce Fenton 25 44:45 1:35:40 1:29:42 8:59
213 2971 Alex Williams Mayville 25 42:05 1:30:21 1:29:42 8:59
214 2979 Justin Lafee Birmingham 29 45:48 1:35:45 1:29:46 8:59
215 2992 Michael Alberty Novi 29 42:22 1:31:53 1:29:50 8:59
216 2993 Mike Roche Saint Joseph 28 46:39 1:32:28 1:29:50 8:59
217 3025 Gary Lawson Waterford 25 44:21 1:31:15 1:30:04 9:01
218 3027 Patrick Pinter Flushing 27 45:48 1:35:37 1:30:06 9:01
219 3053 Jon Linton Linden 29 44:29 1:37:23 1:30:17 9:02
220 3068 Adrian Sams Burton 27 46:56 1:37:55 1:30:22 9:03
221 3073 Clayton Wheatley Canton 27 41:35 1:33:27 1:30:24 9:03
222 3081 Brandon Mason Troy 28 42:43 1:32:56 1:30:30 9:03
223 3097 Mike Kirkon Grand Blanc 29 45:35 1:34:51 1:30:36 9:04
224 3100 Michael Arrieta Lansing 29 47:59 1:33:53 1:30:38 9:04
225 3102 David Layne Goodrich 28 44:47 1:35:43 1:30:38 9:04
226 3129 Bill Belford Flint 29 44:35 1:33:18 1:30:49 9:05
227 3132 Christopher Jones Royal Oak 27 1:34:01 1:30:51 9:06
228 3152 Jordan Brooks Bancroft 28 44:49 1:36:36 1:31:00 9:06
229 3190 James Zellen Clawson 28 46:44 1:34:46 1:31:17 9:08
230 3200 Michael Granger Davison 25 42:24 1:32:12 1:31:20 9:08
231 3203 Derek Frisbie Leslie 29 46:21 1:37:40 1:31:23 9:09
232 3230 Logan Groulx Portage 27 46:05 1:33:31 1:31:30 9:09
233 3232 Andrew Green Burton 25 45:19 1:34:15 1:31:31 9:10
234 3256 Kristopher Nitz Saginaw 29 45:13 1:33:51 1:31:40 9:10
235 3274 Thomas Yonan Swartz Creek 26 42:56 1:31:58 1:31:49 9:11
236 3277 Bryan Wright Bay City 27 46:09 1:34:15 1:31:49 9:11
237 3323 Ryan Ballard Flushing 25 47:37 1:36:16 1:32:07 9:13
238 3326 Brian Fritz North Branch 29 47:32 1:36:09 1:32:08 9:13
239 3351 Jeff Kelso Virginia Beach 28 45:48 1:35:19 1:32:19 9:14
240 3420 Benjamin Johnson Saginaw 29 45:25 1:36:10 1:32:48 9:17
241 3451 Fabian Silvas Grand Blanc 29 43:58 1:34:33 1:32:59 9:18
242 3459 Kyle Criscuolo Williamston 26 47:10 1:36:06 1:33:02 9:19
243 3487 Ketan Patel Grand Blanc 27 44:52 1:33:51 1:33:14 9:20
244 3519 Derek Niedzwiecki Swartz Creek, Mi 26 47:24 1:36:11 1:33:23 9:21
245 3520 Nathan James Linden 26 47:24 1:36:11 1:33:23 9:21
246 3525 Brandon Coleman Millington 27 46:47 1:36:06 1:33:24 9:21
247 3589 Adam Smart Auburn Hils 26 43:57 1:34:56 1:33:52 9:24
248 3591 Phillip Saieg Golden 26 43:58 1:34:56 1:33:53 9:24
249 3602 Jason Briskey Swartz Creek 29 47:13 1:37:05 1:33:57 9:24
250 3630 Thomas Czinder Wolverine Lake 29 47:43 1:35:39 1:34:04 9:25
251 3641 Bryan Faith Clio 27 49:23 1:39:31 1:34:09 9:25
252 3687 Angelo Flucker Belleville 28 46:58 1:38:33 1:34:22 9:27
253 3698 Kevin Cary Chicago 25 50:33 1:39:37 1:34:25 9:27
254 3699 Jeremiah Gillett Howell 26 43:57 1:36:18 1:34:25 9:27
255 3745 Caleb Gates Lapeer 27 50:34 1:46:08 1:34:37 9:28
256 3771 Todd Grzegorczyk Kawkawlin 26 45:15 1:37:35 1:34:44 9:29
257 3778 Jesse Freed Highland 28 47:48 1:38:24 1:34:46 9:29
258 3783 Philip Pittiglio Sterling Heights 25 46:59 1:35:28 1:34:48 9:29
259 3787 Luke Berry Holly 26 43:52 1:36:53 1:34:52 9:30
260 3805 Luke McLean Burton 27 48:54 1:37:29 1:34:56 9:30
261 3835 Tim Raniszewski Farmington Hills 27 46:42 1:40:33 1:35:10 9:31
262 3848 Josh Thiele Ann Arbor 29 48:00 1:38:16 1:35:16 9:32
263 3868 Rocky Lopez Jr Swartz Creek 27 48:33 1:40:37 1:35:21 9:33
264 3869 Sam Gembel Davison 28 46:35 1:36:13 1:35:22 9:33
265 3904 Derek Brown Goodrich 25 49:04 1:42:31 1:35:35 9:34
266 3909 Carl Rogers Flint 29 46:05 1:36:30 1:35:36 9:34
267 3911 Chris Collins Flint 27 48:50 1:38:34 1:35:36 9:34
268 3919 Jacob Bennett Bay City 29 46:07 1:38:07 1:35:39 9:34
269 3958 Shawn Ciolek Clinton Township 26 48:19 1:42:41 1:35:55 9:36
270 3960 Jeff Wolgast Swartz Creek 29 47:05 1:44:02 1:35:55 9:36
271 3980 Christopher Morgan Farmington Hills 26 52:44 1:43:03 1:36:02 9:37
272 4050 Benjamin Offer Rochester Hills 26 48:42 1:41:11 1:36:25 9:39
273 4113 Jared Chittick Swartz Creek 27 45:53 1:39:17 1:36:49 9:41
274 4164 Nathaniel Bastien Waterford 25 49:39 1:44:21 1:37:10 9:43
275 4180 Dante Casaci Annapolis 26 44:00 1:40:47 1:37:16 9:44
276 4217 Anthony Taylor Saginaw 26 53:40 1:43:22 1:37:33 9:46
277 4226 Mike Moses Allen Park 25 47:37 1:52:32 1:37:35 9:46
278 4228 Matthew Mangapora Lansing 27 46:04 1:39:46 1:37:36 9:46
279 4292 James Delbridge Naperville 29 49:15 1:40:16 1:37:55 9:48
280 4302 Ronny Solomon Flushing 28 46:50 1:39:50 1:38:00 9:48
281 4352 Floyd Roebuck Birch Run 26 51:31 1:46:11 1:38:19 9:50
282 4403 Michael Dolan Davison 29 50:24 1:43:30 1:38:43 9:53
283 4405 Abraham Diaz Sterling Heights 25 51:51 1:40:46 1:38:43 9:53
284 4414 Nicholas Godlesky Bradenton 25 48:04 1:41:06 1:38:46 9:53
285 4464 Jacob Oneill Plymouth 25 49:05 1:45:30 1:39:07 9:55
286 4550 Wayne Gonyea Davison 25 49:43 1:48:06 1:39:45 9:59
287 4574 Kevin Vannatter Grand Blanc 26 50:45 1:43:44 1:39:55 10:00
288 4580 Nicola Beccia Davison 28 49:08 1:43:11 1:39:57 10:00
289 4636 Atul Laddad Westland 29 48:30 1:47:19 1:40:23 10:03
290 4669 Steven Shubert Ann Arbor 27 51:08 1:46:10 1:40:40 10:04
291 4694 Benjamin Smyth Swartz Creek 29 51:18 1:46:10 1:40:51 10:06
292 4754 Matt Greshock Flushing 29 55:30 1:48:52 1:41:21 10:09
293 4770 Ken Stricklen New Albany 27 51:18 1:47:27 1:41:28 10:09
294 4779 Makk Hopwood Kentwood 27 52:11 1:43:57 1:41:30 10:09
295 4794 Patrick Began Owosso 28 51:18 1:48:08 1:41:36 10:10
296 4802 Robert Hutchins Fenton 29 50:50 1:46:11 1:41:38 10:10
297 4803 Brian Tweddle Clarkston 27 50:50 1:46:11 1:41:39 10:10
298 4912 Chris Covetz Ortonville 29 48:57 1:59:49 1:42:36 10:16
299 4935 Roger Gwyn Oxford 26 53:07 1:48:01 1:42:47 10:17
300 4971 Shaun Schisler Grand Blanc 28 51:12 1:47:11 1:43:04 10:19
301 4987 Noah Morgan Davison 25 53:01 1:48:20 1:43:11 10:20
302 5024 Paul Pirtle Birmingham 26 52:29 1:50:46 1:43:25 10:21
303 5040 Shane Vandercook Louisville 25 51:07 1:48:45 1:43:31 10:22
304 5057 Michael Arnold Linden 28 51:32 1:48:26 1:43:41 10:23
305 5087 Carl Petzold Davison 28 48:26 1:46:51 1:43:50 10:23
306 5129 Dillon Collier Clio 26 50:40 1:50:51 1:44:12 10:26
307 5206 Kurt Carroll Swartz Creek 28 49:20 1:45:41 1:44:54 10:30
308 5308 Scotch Gaudi Flint 28 55:24 1:50:55 1:45:49 10:35
309 5359 Matthew Krueger Grand Blanc 27 48:45 1:52:26 1:46:10 10:37
310 5444 Andrew Lenox Flint 28 53:02 1:53:06 1:46:53 10:42
311 5468 Mitchell Gilbert Burton 29 51:32 1:52:44 1:47:08 10:43
312 5505 Dennis Maser Alexandria 26 51:31 1:52:37 1:47:34 10:46
313 5512 Kurt Hartlieb Detroit 28 1:03:14 1:47:36 1:47:36 10:46
314 5559 Christopher Cieslinski Perrysburg 25 53:38 1:54:32 1:47:59 10:48
315 5579 Michael Couck Shelby Twp 26 48:59 1:50:52 1:48:13 10:50
316 5650 Victor Lundberg Grand Blanc 28 54:55 1:55:18 1:48:59 10:54
317 5675 Joshua Hunt New Orleans 25 52:45 1:55:40 1:49:19 10:56
318 5676 Jarrod Short Linden 29 53:52 1:54:03 1:49:19 10:56
319 5737 Peter Carlson Rochester Hills 29 53:23 1:59:28 1:49:50 10:59
320 5757 Jasdeep Grewal Flint 29 52:41 1:51:36 1:50:01 11:01
321 5828 Jordon Howe Grand Blanc 27 56:56 1:55:09 1:50:39 11:04
322 5863 Brandon McKnight Burton 28 54:27 1:54:15 1:50:58 11:06
323 5865 Ryan Konkle Davison 28 56:57 1:55:28 1:50:59 11:06
324 5881 Gabe Gutierrez Grand Blanc 26 53:26 1:57:50 1:51:10 11:07
325 5898 Eric McGlothlin Scottsdale 29 54:33 1:57:30 1:51:19 11:08
326 5903 Termarcus Cooper Flint 29 52:32 1:54:00 1:51:22 11:09
327 5915 Jason Owen Marlette 29 52:22 1:55:18 1:51:28 11:09
328 5917 Ryan Litwiller Flint 26 53:06 1:57:38 1:51:29 11:09
329 5928 Robert Spencer Flint 27 55:16 1:59:09 1:51:37 11:10
330 5945 Matthew Florida Saginaw 26 1:03:19 1:56:00 1:51:49 11:11
331 6008 Neil Kasper Auburn Hills 29 57:32 1:59:23 1:52:38 11:16
332 6037 Adam Conley Atlas 25 54:54 1:59:19 1:53:00 11:18
333 6038 Jayanth Bhimireddy Troy 29 52:36 1:59:13 1:53:01 11:19
334 6046 Stephen Alberty Novi 25 47:21 1:54:06 1:53:06 11:19
335 6069 Krishna Govada Grand Blanc 26 54:45 1:59:34 1:53:22 11:21
336 6108 Carlo Singson Chicago 25 51:15 1:55:22 1:53:51 11:24
337 6124 Rick West Waterford 25 50:21 1:57:58 1:53:58 11:24
338 6156 James Smith Goodrich 29 52:50 1:56:00 1:54:21 11:27
339 6164 James Sare Fenton 26 49:01 1:54:28 1:54:28 11:27
340 6166 Jim Thorburn Waterford 26 52:52 1:56:09 1:54:30 11:27
341 6213 Christopher Hitchcock Farmington Hills 27 55:12 2:02:05 1:55:05 11:31
342 6215 Chris H Salter Rahway 25 56:54 2:03:03 1:55:06 11:31
343 6266 Zach Lessner Flint 27 56:39 2:00:19 1:55:56 11:36
344 6295 Michael Rowe Clarkston 29 57:13 2:00:11 1:56:20 11:38
345 6334 Jason McLaughlin Swartz Creek 26 53:46 2:00:47 1:56:53 11:42
346 6369 Stephen Hosfield Kalamamzoo 25 55:56 1:59:59 1:57:22 11:45
347 6401 Travis Herriman Davison 25 56:40 2:02:20 1:57:46 11:47
348 6406 Frank Polcyn Davison 28 56:43 2:01:31 1:57:48 11:47
349 6420 Anthony Harrison Flint 26 55:09 2:00:02 1:58:07 11:49
350 6479 Shaun Jaynes Howell 26 55:11 2:00:16 1:59:09 11:55
351 6494 Justin Burse Spring Arbor 29 56:33 2:02:07 1:59:21 11:57
352 6521 Bradley Gentsch Burton 29 1:03:52 2:07:35 1:59:42 11:59
353 6550 Chad Panek Millington 26 58:01 2:02:16 2:00:14 12:02
354 6584 William Love Hazel Park 28 59:23 2:08:04 2:00:52 12:06
355 6624 Nicholas Jarrett Mt Pleasant 28 1:01:00 2:09:30 2:01:50 12:11
356 6746 Matthew Griffith Fishers 26 1:04:36 2:11:01 2:04:07 12:25
357 6828 Jody Lawson Mt Morris 28 59:17 2:10:01 2:05:37 12:34
358 6880 Tom Gromek Roscommon 26 1:00:11 2:15:19 2:06:56 12:42
359 6886 Samuel Robertson Chicago 27 1:02:01 2:11:39 2:06:57 12:42
360 6925 Dave Collins Swartz Creek 25 1:05:27 2:12:25 2:07:36 12:46
361 6951 David Zamora Chicago 29 1:00:59 2:14:19 2:08:04 12:49
362 6953 Jordan Dickerson Flushing 28 1:00:59 2:14:20 2:08:05 12:49
363 7100 Jason Enicks Otisville 26 59:21 2:15:29 2:11:49 13:11
364 7179 Ethan Harrison Burton 25 54:15 2:21:20 2:14:24 13:27
365 7310 Frank Dinaj Swartz Creek 29 1:09:44 2:24:35 2:18:18 13:50
366 7669 David Moore New Lothrop 29 1:18:03 2:38:32 2:32:53 15:18
367 7884 Christopher Bakan Owosso 26 1:21:44 2:50:37 2:44:07 16:25
368 7927 Travis Howell Burton 25 1:27:29 2:46:27 2:46:27 16:39
369 7986 Nick Sheeran Flint 26 2:50:24 2:50:24 17:03
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 37 Caroline Rotich Kenya 25 26:57 53:58 53:57 5:24
2 47 Renee Baillie Flagstaff 27 27:05 54:50 54:49 5:29
3 48 Edna Kiplagat Kenya 29 27:00 54:56 54:55 5:30
4 49 Neriah Asiba Kenya 28 27:02 54:58 54:57 5:30
5 51 Sally Meyerhoff Eugene 25 27:26 55:05 55:04 5:31
6 61 Melissa Cook Johnson City 29 27:50 56:08 56:07 5:37
7 66 Kara Storage Beavercreek 28 27:57 56:29 56:28 5:39
8 67 Jill Swope Johnson City 25 27:57 56:48 56:46 5:41
9 69 Tara Storage Beavercreek 28 28:08 57:04 57:02 5:43
10 90 Samia Akbar Herndon 27 28:57 58:37 58:37 5:52
11 95 Shoko Mori Japan 25 28:56 59:11 59:09 5:55
12 108 Sarah Hinkley Hillsdale 27 29:17 59:34 59:33 5:58
13 129 Nicole Feest Ft Collins 25 29:26 1:00:13 1:00:11 6:02
14 130 Erin O'Mara Goodrich 25 30:38 1:00:23 1:00:16 6:02
15 132 Angela Matthews Westland 25 30:16 1:00:25 1:00:21 6:03
16 143 Linsey Smith Belmont 26 30:00 1:00:47 1:00:43 6:05
17 149 Danielle Quisenberry Jackson 27 30:13 1:01:01 1:01:01 6:07
18 158 Brittany Hubbard Lincoln 25 30:43 1:01:29 1:01:25 6:09
19 177 Christine Johnston Xenia 29 30:43 1:02:22 1:02:13 6:14
20 226 Stacey Kandas Mayville 25 31:02 1:03:50 1:03:39 6:22
21 241 Ashley Carroll Flushing 26 32:17 1:04:19 1:04:17 6:26
22 270 Jeanne Sullivan San Francisco 28 31:40 1:05:15 1:05:13 6:32
23 276 Anna Forsythe Haslett 28 32:44 1:05:34 1:05:25 6:33
24 315 Kelly Morgan Rochester Hills 27 32:56 1:06:27 1:06:23 6:39
25 351 Lori Jacques Pinconning 29 32:55 1:07:39 1:07:16 6:44
26 376 Andrea Walrath Ann Arbor 29 34:37 1:07:49 1:07:34 6:46
27 387 Sara Crowe St Clair Shores 29 33:24 1:08:05 1:07:46 6:47
28 427 Stephanie Roehm Ann Arbor 29 34:24 1:08:44 1:08:29 6:51
29 431 Nicole Springer Birch Run 27 33:18 1:08:52 1:08:36 6:52
30 445 Katie Singer Detroit 29 34:23 1:09:03 1:08:47 6:53
31 489 Erica Solway Palo Alto 28 34:10 1:09:39 1:09:25 6:57
32 515 Jacqueline Kerr Novi 29 34:29 1:10:12 1:09:43 6:59
33 541 Anna Weisbrodt Detroit 28 35:37 1:10:23 1:10:04 7:01
34 546 Laura Hayden Brookline 29 34:41 1:10:20 1:10:08 7:01
35 565 Gina Heinzelmann Mt. Pleasant 25 35:38 1:11:10 1:10:30 7:03
36 603 Nikki Taylor Mount Pleasant 28 35:16 1:11:23 1:11:12 7:08
37 637 Joy Racowski Ann Arbor 26 35:19 1:12:13 1:11:46 7:11
38 665 Gwendolyn Ostrosky Essexville 27 36:12 1:12:28 1:12:09 7:13
39 666 Danielle Reinbold Saginaw 25 35:15 1:12:13 1:12:09 7:13
40 671 Tanya Gauvin Chelsea 26 36:34 1:13:14 1:12:15 7:14
41 768 Lark-Aeryn Speyer Brighton 29 38:04 1:15:23 1:13:26 7:21
42 769 Lisa Cianciolo Armada 29 37:14 1:13:56 1:13:26 7:21
43 777 Stephanie Kern Berkley 26 36:32 1:13:53 1:13:31 7:22
44 799 Laura Howe Ann Arbor 25 38:43 1:14:35 1:13:45 7:23
45 802 Autumn Brawner Grand Blanc 28 36:33 1:14:24 1:13:48 7:23
46 820 Stacey Nyland Rochester 26 36:40 1:14:54 1:13:59 7:24
47 829 Pamela Nauta Rockford 29 37:18 1:14:29 1:14:06 7:25
48 870 Laura Hrabovsky Sterling Heights 28 38:00 1:15:10 1:14:30 7:27
49 891 Laura Emmer Chicago 26 38:37 1:16:28 1:14:48 7:29
50 892 Dana Jones Royal Oak 26 38:36 1:16:28 1:14:48 7:29
51 902 Mandi Tuite South Lyon 28 36:47 1:15:22 1:14:53 7:30
52 985 Mary Wiesen Grand Blanc 28 37:34 1:16:09 1:15:41 7:35
53 989 Anna Dutcher Flushing 27 37:28 1:16:19 1:15:44 7:35
54 995 Andrea Hilbert Chicago 29 37:59 1:17:14 1:15:45 7:35
55 1004 Holly Gooss Grand Blanc 27 38:20 1:16:32 1:15:50 7:35
56 1020 Kristin Kepsel Plymouth 27 38:35 1:17:28 1:16:02 7:37
57 1024 Laura Good Brighton 28 38:33 1:19:20 1:16:03 7:37
58 1060 Kristen Walters Milford 29 37:29 1:17:10 1:16:28 7:39
59 1069 Jessica Lozon MacOmb 25 38:14 1:17:55 1:16:33 7:40
60 1073 Megan Bridges Holly 26 37:51 1:17:52 1:16:36 7:40
61 1158 Jaclyn Velardo Royal Oak 26 38:27 1:17:44 1:17:26 7:45
62 1198 Emily Williams Battle Creek 26 38:11 1:19:03 1:17:49 7:47
63 1236 Lindsay Cullen Rochester 25 40:17 1:25:13 1:18:06 7:49
64 1250 Kristen Stamboulian New York 25 39:29 1:19:29 1:18:13 7:50
65 1326 Maggie Fahey Haslett 25 39:59 1:19:49 1:18:49 7:53
66 1364 Jenn Finn East Lansing 26 40:45 1:25:53 1:19:16 7:56
67 1368 Hong Weng Novi 26 38:18 1:19:51 1:19:19 7:56
68 1375 Zandra Hudson Orion 28 40:35 1:24:52 1:19:23 7:57
69 1377 Amanda Renkas Lansing, Mi 29 40:44 1:22:20 1:19:25 7:57
70 1421 Renee Snow Troy 28 39:36 1:21:11 1:19:42 7:59
71 1440 Asia Renning Milan 28 40:44 1:20:55 1:19:48 7:59
72 1471 Erika Gunnell Burton 28 40:05 1:23:06 1:19:58 8:00
73 1482 Elizabeth Devos Reed City 28 41:29 1:21:59 1:20:03 8:01
74 1485 Lori Brunskole Ann Arbor 28 39:18 1:21:13 1:20:04 8:01
75 1629 Noelle Wegener Lansing 26 39:53 1:23:13 1:21:13 8:08
76 1659 Erin Huntoon Linden 28 41:59 1:22:08 1:21:29 8:09
77 1688 Krista Larosa Oakland Twp 28 42:22 1:25:34 1:21:45 8:11
78 1725 Kate Krasean Berkley 29 40:57 1:23:59 1:21:59 8:12
79 1728 Jennifer Baker Ypsilanti 25 39:52 1:22:13 1:22:01 8:13
80 1770 Donna Senciboy Grand Blanc 29 40:22 1:24:18 1:22:17 8:14
81 1772 Jamie Makayla Lansing 28 41:51 1:24:16 1:22:17 8:14
82 1856 Samantha Duberg Grand Blanc 25 41:43 1:25:19 1:22:50 8:17
83 1891 Erin Fitzgibbon Royal Oak 29 41:28 1:25:11 1:23:08 8:19
84 1940 Megan McTaggart Royal Oak 25 43:02 1:25:08 1:23:27 8:21
85 1957 Rachel Bartlett Sterling 29 41:23 1:25:24 1:23:34 8:22
86 1978 Sara Konieczka Grand Blanc 25 42:48 1:27:29 1:23:38 8:22
87 2000 Lisa Fleming Bay City 26 41:51 1:24:35 1:23:50 8:23
88 2020 Rebecca Bernock Macomb Township 27 44:38 1:26:48 1:23:56 8:24
89 2078 Diane Lahaie Oak Park 25 41:29 1:25:27 1:24:16 8:26
90 2083 Kasey Wackerle Bay City 29 42:59 1:26:24 1:24:19 8:26
91 2098 Emily Morgan Clarkston 27 44:37 1:27:30 1:24:25 8:27
92 2101 Lindsey Jacobs Caledonia 25 43:30 1:26:28 1:24:26 8:27
93 2116 Sarah Dodick Midland 28 44:37 1:27:23 1:24:31 8:28
94 2141 Lisa Land Holly 29 44:37 1:30:14 1:24:41 8:29
95 2142 Vicki Ballon Warren 26 42:31 1:25:26 1:24:41 8:29
96 2147 Erin Smith St. Charles 25 43:42 1:26:27 1:24:43 8:29
97 2171 Nicole Westover Ann Arbor 26 41:26 1:26:22 1:24:52 8:30
98 2235 Amanda Wark Commerce Twp. 28 43:36 1:28:25 1:25:15 8:32
99 2269 Rachel Geha Toledo 25 42:23 1:27:29 1:25:27 8:33
100 2325 Jennifer MacDonald Howell 29 43:39 1:28:45 1:25:54 8:36
101 2332 Christina Tate Madison Heights 25 43:40 1:26:22 1:25:57 8:36
102 2336 Jennifer Dearmond Flint 27 42:50 1:27:31 1:25:59 8:36
103 2353 Diana Balbaugh Clio 28 41:56 1:28:56 1:26:05 8:37
104 2356 Laura Degrendel Howell 28 42:47 1:28:33 1:26:06 8:37
105 2362 Melissa Schiller Canton 29 45:14 1:29:06 1:26:08 8:37
106 2366 Jennifer Rosenberg Ypsilanti 29 42:45 1:27:37 1:26:09 8:37
107 2402 Kristen Debandt Troy 26 43:52 1:28:17 1:26:24 8:39
108 2426 Julie Pomeroy Kalamazoo 27 43:57 1:28:56 1:26:34 8:40
109 2438 Mandi De Groot Grand Rapids 26 44:42 1:30:53 1:26:37 8:40
110 2449 Lisa Hendricks Swartz Creek 27 42:03 1:27:32 1:26:41 8:41
111 2465 Leah Duby Clio 28 43:39 1:28:47 1:26:47 8:41
112 2491 Sarah Feld Ann Arbor 29 43:00 1:30:39 1:26:56 8:42
113 2499 Amber Laho Milford 28 42:32 1:31:26 1:26:58 8:42
114 2529 Laura Pikos Rochester Hills 28 44:14 1:29:05 1:27:08 8:43
115 2532 Allison Lebron Alma 28 43:53 1:28:59 1:27:09 8:43
116 2552 Kimberly Strauch Philadelphia 27 43:26 1:28:46 1:27:15 8:44
117 2564 Valerie Novaes Lansing 27 44:24 1:29:51 1:27:18 8:44
118 2569 Jillian Springborn Saginaw 25 43:14 1:27:47 1:27:20 8:44
119 2579 Andrea Catalina Clarkston 27 43:29 1:29:30 1:27:22 8:45
120 2613 Lucy Sternburgh Rochester Hills 26 44:51 1:42:54 1:27:37 8:46
121 2692 Tiffany Smith Kingsley 26 43:38 1:31:22 1:28:04 8:49
122 2712 Katie West Waterford 27 43:48 1:30:53 1:28:13 8:50
123 2792 Carrie Maddox Canton 27 44:02 1:33:33 1:28:38 8:52
124 2809 Stacy Schwartz Clawson 29 43:53 1:31:58 1:28:41 8:53
125 2810 Sarah Scott Grand Blanc 25 45:29 1:32:48 1:28:42 8:53
126 2820 Liz Doescher Berkley 29 44:33 1:30:46 1:28:46 8:53
127 2833 Sabrina Lilla Sterling Heights 29 45:28 1:30:01 1:28:49 8:53
128 2843 Melissa Baccus Royal Oak 29 44:54 1:34:36 1:28:54 8:54
129 2860 Krysta Lesneski Tawas City 26 45:47 1:34:57 1:28:57 8:54
130 2863 Emily Vohwinkle Howell 28 45:47 1:34:57 1:28:58 8:54
131 2864 Amanda Sheehy Fenton 29 43:03 1:29:52 1:28:58 8:54
132 2893 Megan Butterfield Millington 28 45:15 1:31:48 1:29:06 8:55
133 2927 Anna King Swartz Creek 26 46:32 1:34:54 1:29:23 8:57
134 2940 Shannon Greenway Attica 28 43:13 1:30:43 1:29:27 8:57
135 2958 Angela Sherman Midland 27 47:09 1:33:42 1:29:35 8:58
136 2961 Lisa Campbell Flint 26 42:28 1:32:18 1:29:37 8:58
137 2970 Kimberly Simard Woodslee 27 48:04 1:36:00 1:29:42 8:59
138 2986 Erin Cogley Port Huron 28 45:43 1:33:23 1:29:48 8:59
139 2989 Annie Ratke Grand Haven 29 45:36 1:32:17 1:29:48 8:59
140 2998 Angela West Waterford 25 44:59 1:33:53 1:29:53 9:00
141 3014 Tiffany Guzik Farmington Hills 25 1:30:00 1:30:00 9:00
142 3023 Julie Adamson Rochester Hills 27 44:21 1:31:15 1:30:04 9:01
143 3048 Sarah Humphry Livonia 28 45:28 1:33:12 1:30:14 9:02
144 3054 Erin Peterson Grand Blanc 25 46:31 1:36:57 1:30:17 9:02
145 3110 Ann Phelps Chicago 28 45:14 1:31:15 1:30:42 9:05
146 3114 Janet Tweddle Clarkston 28 46:33 1:35:08 1:30:43 9:05
147 3119 Sara Dzirnis Plymouth 28 46:12 1:35:05 1:30:44 9:05
148 3123 Katie May New Baltimore 28 44:14 1:32:39 1:30:46 9:05
149 3125 Holly Berridge Otter Lake 29 44:56 1:34:37 1:30:48 9:05
150 3131 Katrina Neeley Montrose 25 46:14 1:32:45 1:30:50 9:05
151 3153 Jenna Niswander Flint 26 44:53 1:32:19 1:31:01 9:07
152 3156 Amy Conger Lapeer 27 46:47 1:34:16 1:31:04 9:07
153 3157 Rachel Siemen Saginaw 28 46:12 1:36:14 1:31:05 9:07
154 3166 Kami Palmer Waterford 28 44:01 1:34:18 1:31:08 9:07
155 3168 Elizabeth MacDonald Ann Arbor 26 42:45 1:32:01 1:31:08 9:07
156 3172 Krystal Smith Burton 25 48:02 1:34:25 1:31:10 9:07
157 3186 Kellie Ryan Arlington 28 46:39 1:36:00 1:31:15 9:08
158 3187 Cara Santillo Washington 26 46:39 1:36:00 1:31:15 9:08
159 3196 Heather Beltz Delta 25 46:10 1:33:58 1:31:19 9:08
160 3197 Leah Morin Okemos 29 45:04 1:33:17 1:31:19 9:08
161 3198 Kate Hanna Ann Arbor 27 47:22 1:34:19 1:31:19 9:08
162 3216 Maren Schierloh East Lansing 27 45:29 1:34:46 1:31:27 9:09
163 3234 Abigail Fay Saginaw 27 46:20 1:35:07 1:31:33 9:10
164 3255 Jamie Redmond Flint 28 46:11 1:34:51 1:31:40 9:10
165 3271 Jillian Beccia Davison 26 46:56 1:34:53 1:31:48 9:11
166 3304 Kristin Roehling Birmingham 28 46:30 1:35:09 1:31:59 9:12
167 3338 Elizabeth Sholl Royal Oak 29 46:29 1:35:42 1:32:12 9:14
168 3340 Lindsey Kelly Mt. Pleasant 25 47:34 1:39:53 1:32:12 9:14
169 3350 Katie Hawley Linden 27 45:38 1:33:37 1:32:19 9:14
170 3358 Heather Horbatt Milford 25 43:25 1:33:42 1:32:20 9:14
171 3376 Nicole Stratton Milan 26 46:02 1:34:17 1:32:27 9:15
172 3423 Amy McNabb Emmett 28 48:20 1:39:18 1:32:49 9:17
173 3461 Lisa Popovits Katy 29 44:15 1:38:37 1:33:03 9:19
174 3466 Tobey Roos Holly 25 46:19 1:34:19 1:33:05 9:19
175 3469 Jessica Cichon Sterling Heights 28 47:08 1:34:44 1:33:07 9:19
176 3470 Kelly Criscuolo Williamston 27 47:09 1:36:10 1:33:07 9:19
177 3471 Andria McCoy Lake Orion 26 47:01 1:33:45 1:33:07 9:19
178 3483 Molly Daunt Grand Blanc 28 48:04 1:37:47 1:33:13 9:20
179 3493 Corrine Guerrero Flint 27 47:51 1:37:34 1:33:16 9:20
180 3548 Maria Brandon Flint 29 47:31 1:38:46 1:33:34 9:22
181 3553 Kelly Beagle Royal Oak 25 47:50 1:37:55 1:33:34 9:22
182 3555 Lacey Sapkiewicz Ferndale 26 47:50 1:37:54 1:33:34 9:22
183 3569 Sarah Sutton Holly 28 46:08 1:34:20 1:33:44 9:23
184 3575 Sarah Chapman Shelby Twp 27 44:17 1:35:37 1:33:45 9:23
185 3577 Colleen King Ferndale 29 46:54 1:39:17 1:33:46 9:23
186 3586 Amy Reuther Lake Orion 28 47:22 1:39:16 1:33:51 9:24
187 3620 Katie McCarver Flint 25 45:39 1:37:44 1:34:02 9:25
188 3655 Melissa James Sterling Heights 28 49:00 1:37:57 1:34:12 9:26
189 3671 Karyn Coles New Lothrop 29 49:33 1:40:55 1:34:16 9:26
190 3676 Lauren Bigger Saint Joseph 25 47:50 1:40:22 1:34:18 9:26
191 3697 Amanda Smith Saginaw 28 46:21 1:35:29 1:34:25 9:27
192 3705 Megan Krizek Swartz Creek 25 47:27 1:38:30 1:34:27 9:27
193 3728 Katherine Barta Flushing 25 47:48 1:36:54 1:34:33 9:28
194 3765 Rachel Freed Highland 25 47:45 1:38:24 1:34:43 9:29
195 3784 Megan Ake Livonia 25 47:06 1:39:33 1:34:49 9:29
196 3788 Krista Larkin Kalamazoo 26 47:34 1:38:45 1:34:52 9:30
197 3791 Jillian Ewing Dexter 26 46:32 1:38:07 1:34:53 9:30
198 3795 Angie Richmond Flint 27 47:40 1:37:30 1:34:54 9:30
199 3803 Erica Touhill Big Rapids 29 46:05 1:38:07 1:34:55 9:30
200 3804 Tracie Thompson Flint 29 47:21 1:36:39 1:34:56 9:30
201 3810 Sarah Quellmalz Lapeer 26 44:38 1:36:44 1:34:58 9:30
202 3831 Tiffany Hem Honolulu 28 45:54 1:37:02 1:35:10 9:31
203 3837 Stacie Munson Owosso 28 49:17 1:40:20 1:35:12 9:32
204 3849 Trisha Rich Chicago 29 46:15 1:37:12 1:35:16 9:32
205 3852 Emily Walker Farmington Hills 28 46:59 1:43:48 1:35:17 9:32
206 3867 Jessica Okray Sterling Heights 27 48:37 1:38:14 1:35:21 9:33
207 3879 Christina Mimikos Pontiac 27 46:43 1:39:10 1:35:26 9:33
208 3885 Emily Landino Shelby 29 46:53 1:38:49 1:35:28 9:33
209 3886 Jennifer Juhassz Linden 27 48:29 1:40:13 1:35:28 9:33
210 3917 Casey Reed Davison 28 48:49 1:40:32 1:35:39 9:34
211 3987 Martha Koen Ann Arbor 28 45:18 1:38:04 1:36:05 9:37
212 4009 Danuta Coumans Huntington Woods 27 49:49 1:43:06 1:36:12 9:38
213 4016 Candice Pytlik Novi 28 47:48 1:39:25 1:36:14 9:38
214 4025 Jennifer Schmaus Madison Heights 26 46:06 1:36:43 1:36:18 9:38
215 4026 Megan Rizor Lake Orion 25 49:05 1:40:02 1:36:19 9:38
216 4048 Katie Kaunelis Troy 25 46:49 1:39:22 1:36:24 9:39
217 4056 Nina Kelly Troy 27 49:49 1:43:20 1:36:27 9:39
218 4065 Emily Smith Fenton 25 47:41 1:41:40 1:36:30 9:39
219 4078 Regan Esch Birmingham 27 49:41 1:44:13 1:36:35 9:40
220 4080 Jennifer Pedley Davison 27 48:52 1:41:48 1:36:38 9:40
221 4089 Cori Wright Bay City 26 49:14 1:39:05 1:36:40 9:40
222 4090 Amy Lockwood Saginaw 25 49:14 1:39:05 1:36:40 9:40
223 4103 Julie Galbraith Davisburg 29 49:43 1:44:28 1:36:45 9:41
224 4123 Michele Van Laan Rochester Hills 27 46:02 1:40:06 1:36:52 9:42
225 4137 Erin Leaver Haslett 28 48:04 1:42:37 1:36:57 9:42
226 4155 Andrea McHugh Swartz Creek 29 47:50 1:43:15 1:37:04 9:43
227 4175 Allison Haffey Clinton Township 28 49:22 1:44:32 1:37:14 9:44
228 4190 Lauren Trahan Royal Oak 26 48:09 1:43:20 1:37:18 9:44
229 4197 Alicia Halligan Flushing 29 48:54 1:43:20 1:37:23 9:45
230 4223 Michele Griffin Durand 26 49:33 1:41:44 1:37:35 9:46
231 4236 Jessica Diver Macomb 26 49:42 1:44:33 1:37:39 9:46
232 4249 Tiffany Clark Sterling Heights Mi 26 47:54 1:41:05 1:37:43 9:47
233 4250 Amanda Ternes Ray 25 51:29 1:42:53 1:37:43 9:47
234 4253 Nicole Bartlett Bay City 26 50:02 1:41:23 1:37:44 9:47
235 4273 Megan Hass Kalamazoo 27 49:02 1:41:26 1:37:49 9:47
236 4294 Heather Gehringer Southfield 28 49:33 1:45:44 1:37:56 9:48
237 4299 Molly Grochowski Grand Bllanc 27 49:46 1:44:48 1:37:59 9:48
238 4312 Audra Buhs Kalamazoo 27 49:02 1:41:43 1:38:05 9:49
239 4323 Mandy Adamson Whitmore Lake 29 48:36 1:43:05 1:38:07 9:49
240 4332 Angele Gerten Grand Blanc 26 47:28 1:40:56 1:38:10 9:49
241 4334 Jessica White Fenton 26 47:29 1:42:47 1:38:11 9:50
242 4335 Erin Johnson Saginaw 28 48:34 1:41:34 1:38:11 9:50
243 4336 Elizabeth Miracle Columbiaville 28 51:07 1:45:19 1:38:12 9:50
244 4340 Dorelle Less Dewitt 26 49:17 1:40:19 1:38:13 9:50
245 4365 Kendra Osowski Grand Blanc 28 46:55 1:42:32 1:38:25 9:51
246 4370 Ashley MacDonald Bay City 28 49:46 1:45:15 1:38:27 9:51
247 4381 Lora Uebelhart Albuquerque 29 47:48 1:39:44 1:38:33 9:52
248 4384 Katie Rourke Royal Oak 26 51:27 1:44:06 1:38:35 9:52
249 4413 Mindy Spadafore Lansing 29 49:12 1:52:05 1:38:46 9:53
250 4427 Erin Brong Lake Orion 27 49:13 1:52:09 1:38:50 9:53
251 4436 Amber Vanstempvoort Dansville 26 50:57 1:40:50 1:38:53 9:54
252 4437 Kristen Ream Mason 28 50:57 1:40:50 1:38:54 9:54
253 4439 Ashley Boon Grand Blanc 26 47:22 1:42:48 1:38:56 9:54
254 4474 Michelle Preputnik Milan 28 49:12 1:42:45 1:39:13 9:56
255 4479 Laura McLane Farmington Hills 29 50:28 1:42:13 1:39:14 9:56
256 4529 Shannon Carry West Bloomfield 28 1:42:50 1:39:33 9:58
257 4543 Nicole Flatley Canton 29 49:26 1:41:51 1:39:42 9:59
258 4554 Becki Tyler Orion 28 47:07 1:42:19 1:39:47 9:59
259 4560 Megan Muldoon Lapeer 26 48:15 1:42:02 1:39:50 9:59
260 4562 Nicole Schons Lapeer 26 48:16 1:42:03 1:39:50 9:59
261 4566 Kate Klaty Carsonville 27 52:03 1:43:18 1:39:51 10:00
262 4572 Priscilla Rondy Mount Pleasant 29 48:31 1:41:59 1:39:54 10:00
263 4602 Laurel Skinner Brighton 27 48:07 1:45:34 1:40:10 10:01
264 4635 Stephanie Metevia 48706 26 51:05 1:44:31 1:40:23 10:03
265 4648 Kristin Gearhart Pontiac 29 48:58 1:46:34 1:40:28 10:03
266 4654 Allison Borowiak Flushing 26 48:15 1:43:13 1:40:31 10:04
267 4658 Lindsey Campbell Waterford 26 50:22 1:50:33 1:40:33 10:04
268 4663 Elizabeth Chominski Astoria 27 48:21 1:44:14 1:40:38 10:04
269 4671 Shannon McKenney Ann Arbor 27 51:08 1:46:10 1:40:41 10:05
270 4686 Leah Conboy Harrison Twp 28 50:40 1:45:19 1:40:47 10:05
271 4687 Stefanie Lalama Shelby Twp., 25 49:00 1:41:04 1:40:47 10:05
272 4696 Kori Smyth Swartz Creek 28 51:19 1:46:10 1:40:51 10:06
273 4702 Amy Rosenberg Romeo 28 49:23 1:47:07 1:40:54 10:06
274 4704 Crystal Parker Flint 29 51:25 1:47:18 1:40:55 10:06
275 4729 Heather Longstreth Fenton 29 49:30 1:45:52 1:41:08 10:07
276 4768 Andrea Bloomfield Burton 28 48:32 1:44:23 1:41:27 10:09
277 4772 Jennifer Berry Novi 29 52:34 1:46:54 1:41:28 10:09
278 4775 Sarah Mabley Ann Arbor 26 45:53 1:46:30 1:41:29 10:09
279 4780 Jill Stegall Clinton Township 27 51:07 1:44:45 1:41:31 10:10
280 4781 Barb Powell Grand Rapids 26 49:01 1:48:49 1:41:32 10:10
281 4789 Lauren Soulier Grand Blanc 25 50:38 1:46:34 1:41:36 10:10
282 4798 Jennifer Pirret Grand Blanc 29 51:21 1:46:30 1:41:37 10:10
283 4804 Andrea Thelen North Branch 26 49:45 1:45:47 1:41:39 10:10
284 4824 Mary Grondin Davison 26 52:41 1:49:16 1:41:53 10:12
285 4864 Amber Cochran Flint 25 51:34 1:49:13 1:42:12 10:14
286 4866 Kara Kwolek Lake Orion 29 49:51 1:47:41 1:42:13 10:14
287 4892 Emily Kives Franklin 25 50:09 1:43:31 1:42:26 10:15
288 4896 Abbey Cowen Grand Blanc 28 50:08 1:47:07 1:42:27 10:15
289 4897 Jenny Daunt Grand Blanc 26 50:52 1:45:37 1:42:28 10:15
290 4898 Laura Bridenstine Swartz Creek 29 50:43 1:46:10 1:42:28 10:15
291 4928 Melissa Lamb Metamora 27 49:52 1:44:24 1:42:43 10:17
292 4932 Jody Zettel West Branch 27 49:33 1:45:45 1:42:44 10:17
293 4964 Allison Wonch Lansing 27 54:46 1:47:41 1:43:01 10:19
294 4967 Tressa Vihinen Milford 26 52:21 1:43:56 1:43:03 10:19
295 4974 Sarah Schmidt Royal Oak 27 51:30 1:46:59 1:43:04 10:19
296 4976 Patricia Kern Frankenmuth 28 50:28 1:47:58 1:43:05 10:19
297 5027 Emily Claus Auburn Hills 27 50:59 1:47:22 1:43:27 10:21
298 5037 Nina Moody Bryan 28 51:07 1:48:45 1:43:30 10:21
299 5053 Danielle Delonge Madison Heights 29 53:14 1:45:00 1:43:40 10:22
300 5079 Rachael Campeau Davison 25 50:28 1:47:54 1:43:47 10:23
301 5125 Lisa Perhogan Allen Park 29 51:52 1:44:53 1:44:09 10:25
302 5138 Miranda Garcia Melvindale 28 52:19 1:49:17 1:44:16 10:26
303 5139 Melissa Boyea Ypsilanti 25 53:27 1:49:28 1:44:16 10:26
304 5147 Melissa Olsen West Branch 26 51:09 1:49:16 1:44:23 10:27
305 5150 Stephanie Baron Troy 26 50:58 1:48:05 1:44:26 10:27
306 5155 Jennifer Wong-Sick-Hon Grand Blanc 25 50:56 1:48:08 1:44:30 10:27
307 5185 Meighan Ralph Clarkston 29 51:12 1:50:22 1:44:44 10:29
308 5196 Julie Secord Lake Orion 26 53:15 1:50:32 1:44:47 10:29
309 5197 Andrea Edwards Goodrich 29 53:16 1:50:32 1:44:48 10:29
310 5226 Danielle Tong Davison 25 49:38 1:47:47 1:45:06 10:31
311 5234 Amber Hartley Chesterfield 29 51:27 1:49:14 1:45:14 10:32
312 5255 Kelly Ryckaert Grand Blanc 26 50:29 1:47:49 1:45:25 10:33
313 5260 Lisa Wolfgram Fenton 28 52:31 1:50:42 1:45:27 10:33
314 5271 Laura Garchow Birmingham 29 52:00 1:49:39 1:45:35 10:34
315 5275 Kristin Nichols Livonia 26 54:19 1:50:44 1:45:35 10:34
316 5282 Linde McCubbin Frankenmuth 27 51:16 1:52:25 1:45:39 10:34
317 5311 Danielle Campbell Mount Morris 26 51:55 1:49:05 1:45:50 10:35
318 5322 Jacquelyn Green Fenton 25 50:51 1:49:24 1:45:52 10:36
319 5346 Nicole Henne Goodrich 28 53:32 1:49:45 1:46:04 10:37
320 5350 Jill Groves Flint 28 53:51 1:49:50 1:46:04 10:37
321 5351 Shannon Steffen-Czostk Marysville 28 52:19 1:53:26 1:46:04 10:37
322 5352 Elizabeth Lyon Wixom 29 53:51 1:49:50 1:46:05 10:37
323 5387 Holly Morgan Brookline 28 51:55 1:49:29 1:46:25 10:39
324 5407 Harrison Jennifer Marysville 29 53:55 1:52:22 1:46:34 10:40
325 5411 Kelly Harrison Midland 27 53:55 1:52:22 1:46:35 10:40
326 5415 Ginger Connor Commerce Township 29 54:21 1:51:28 1:46:36 10:40
327 5433 Jeanne Joy Gaylord 26 52:54 1:52:26 1:46:45 10:41
328 5436 Alayna Chisholm Otisville 27 52:54 1:52:28 1:46:47 10:41
329 5460 Kathryn Brogan Detroit 29 1:03:13 1:47:03 1:47:03 10:43
330 5488 Darci Larowe Swartz Creek 29 51:44 1:51:56 1:47:25 10:45
331 5493 Faith Caszatt Flushing 27 52:33 1:51:04 1:47:27 10:45
332 5501 Beth Barnett Harvard 27 55:30 1:52:31 1:47:31 10:46
333 5502 Destiny Dorozan Warren 29 52:37 1:51:33 1:47:31 10:46
334 5516 Tara Whitmire Montrose 29 54:38 1:53:53 1:47:40 10:46
335 5527 Corinne Jeppson Holly 28 54:19 1:52:48 1:47:45 10:47
336 5531 Monica Martinez Clio 26 52:21 1:51:07 1:47:47 10:47
337 5541 Lindsay Hollenbeck Flint 28 55:20 1:52:51 1:47:51 10:48
338 5545 Deeanne Silvas Grand Blanc 27 55:08 1:54:45 1:47:53 10:48
339 5587 Nicole Slosser Flint 25 54:11 1:53:05 1:48:17 10:50
340 5594 Heidi Craun Saline 25 54:39 1:56:51 1:48:21 10:51
341 5596 Lannie Chapman Flint 26 52:16 1:52:05 1:48:24 10:51
342 5601 Lisa Cash Royal Oak 26 53:35 1:56:10 1:48:30 10:51
343 5614 Christine Kalla Rochester Hills 29 50:59 1:51:22 1:48:35 10:52
344 5620 Sarah Clinard Laporte 29 55:09 1:56:49 1:48:41 10:52
345 5630 Katie Wurster South Lyon 26 54:36 1:54:18 1:48:46 10:53
346 5719 Leslie Gage Fenton 29 54:42 1:56:41 1:49:42 10:59
347 5720 Miranda Kundrat Grand Blanc 26 54:17 1:54:34 1:49:42 10:59
348 5739 Davida Clark Flint 25 54:11 2:01:02 1:49:51 11:00
349 5759 Gurneet Tung Flint 28 52:41 1:51:37 1:50:02 11:01
350 5774 Suzie Kayser Flint 25 53:07 1:53:21 1:50:07 11:01
351 5783 Kristen Kramer Macomb 29 52:28 1:53:27 1:50:14 11:02
352 5805 Melissa Kolmus Pennsburg 25 54:35 1:55:26 1:50:25 11:03
353 5808 Cari Crane Berkley 28 52:41 1:53:44 1:50:27 11:03
354 5814 Elizabeth Abunaw Grand Rapids 29 55:05 1:56:50 1:50:32 11:04
355 5821 Janelle Stout Pinckney 29 55:01 1:55:11 1:50:35 11:04
356 5827 Jillian Macey Mt Morris 28 55:40 1:56:08 1:50:38 11:04
357 5847 April Rios Clawson 25 54:49 1:53:41 1:50:48 11:05
358 5853 Kelly Johnson Berkley 28 56:17 1:56:01 1:50:51 11:06
359 5855 Kathleen Woods Bay City 28 52:48 1:56:53 1:50:52 11:06
360 5859 Andrea Curtis Lapeer 26 53:26 1:52:55 1:50:54 11:06
361 5860 Erin Hitchcock Farmington Hills 27 55:19 1:57:48 1:50:56 11:06
362 5861 Taylor Blohm Royal Oak 27 53:16 1:56:08 1:50:57 11:06
363 5868 Natasha Lamkin Howell 27 53:37 1:57:26 1:51:02 11:07
364 5891 Jessica Tamez Flint 26 52:52 1:56:39 1:51:16 11:08
365 5899 Yvonne Ross Cement City 29 54:38 1:57:30 1:51:19 11:08
366 5955 Rebecca Francoeur Grand Blanc 29 53:40 1:55:35 1:51:58 11:12
367 5968 Stacey Cournoyer Warren 28 56:28 1:59:25 1:52:06 11:13
368 5975 Sara Wolfgram Fenton 28 55:16 2:00:04 1:52:14 11:14
369 5993 Traci Osterman Lansing 25 52:38 1:53:58 1:52:23 11:15
370 6003 Andrea Boggemes Royal Oak 28 54:51 2:01:04 1:52:35 11:16
371 6005 Natalie Pickup Fenton 29 56:31 1:57:29 1:52:36 11:16
372 6007 Jenny Obrien Swartz Creek 27 57:14 1:58:20 1:52:38 11:16
373 6032 Jennifer Burchell Flint 26 55:44 1:52:57 11:18
374 6055 Melanie Campbell Toledo 26 57:39 1:58:08 1:53:12 11:20
375 6081 Katie Reed Waterford 27 54:22 1:58:21 1:53:28 11:21
376 6117 Amy Rygwelski Burton 29 57:40 2:00:46 1:53:54 11:24
377 6132 Hollie Mortimer Harvard 28 56:12 1:59:04 1:54:03 11:25
378 6133 Lauren Brandenburg Lansing 26 58:59 1:58:48 1:54:04 11:25
379 6136 Alicia Duvendeck Sterling Heights 26 57:00 1:58:48 1:54:05 11:25
380 6137 Andrea Garcia Waterford, 26 57:00 1:58:48 1:54:05 11:25
381 6161 Nicole Poyhonen Macomb 25 56:05 1:58:40 1:54:27 11:27
382 6163 Tiffany Orban Grand Blanc 29 57:30 2:00:59 1:54:28 11:27
383 6172 Aby Kowalski Chandler 26 56:19 2:02:56 1:54:36 11:28
384 6177 Brie Clark Flint 29 55:44 2:01:58 1:54:38 11:28
385 6187 Sherlonya Turner Chelsea 29 55:16 2:00:41 1:54:44 11:29
386 6192 Randi Ballard-Dickerso Flushing 26 55:39 2:04:14 1:54:46 11:29
387 6202 Amy Parcels Perrysburg 25 57:51 2:01:25 1:54:54 11:30
388 6207 Kayla Meissner Davison 26 56:18 1:59:30 1:55:02 11:31
389 6211 Bethany Dyer Grand Blanc 26 57:32 2:01:47 1:55:03 11:31
390 6223 Lorry Hess Milford 28 56:45 2:00:30 1:55:18 11:32
391 6234 Meggan Johnson Grand Blanc 26 53:37 1:57:58 1:55:27 11:33
392 6235 Stacey McEwen Farmington Hills 26 53:32 1:57:58 1:55:27 11:33
393 6250 Leeann Smith Lennon 25 52:05 1:58:03 1:55:37 11:34
394 6255 Heidi Leadley Holly 25 54:20 2:03:02 1:55:42 11:35
395 6267 Hannah Lessner Flint 25 56:40 2:00:19 1:55:56 11:36
396 6274 Andrea Kulis Flint 26 57:15 2:01:47 1:56:05 11:37
397 6283 Jillanna Peri Highland 26 56:12 1:58:45 1:56:11 11:38
398 6308 Jessica Wright Davison 29 56:35 2:00:29 1:56:30 11:39
399 6311 Katherine Bury Hamtramck 27 58:39 2:02:38 1:56:32 11:40
400 6346 Amy Duncan Litchfield 29 57:17 2:03:26 1:57:08 11:43
401 6347 Crystal Butler Swartz Creek 28 57:17 2:03:26 1:57:08 11:43
402 6349 Thyra Folk Holly 28 57:17 2:03:26 1:57:09 11:43
403 6355 Sierra Koch Canton 28 55:02 2:00:06 1:57:11 11:44
404 6389 Jessica Martin Grand Blanc 28 1:00:14 2:03:25 1:57:39 11:46
405 6404 Rebecca Moreau Fort Wayne 26 53:59 2:00:45 1:57:48 11:47
406 6413 Jennifer Mason Flint 28 1:00:08 2:03:57 1:57:54 11:48
407 6435 Lindsay Lamothe Haslett 27 1:01:00 2:02:45 1:58:23 11:51
408 6436 Erica Griffin Jefferson City 26 58:00 2:00:04 1:58:24 11:51
409 6442 Sarah Charles Highland 28 55:29 1:59:27 1:58:33 11:52
410 6443 Meghan Wivo Lapeer 26 58:12 2:03:27 1:58:33 11:52
411 6446 Carrie Weber Grand Blanc 26 57:52 2:03:29 1:58:34 11:52
412 6449 Maria Randolph Flint 25 57:07 2:03:05 1:58:37 11:52
413 6452 Rene Williams Waterford 28 59:47 2:05:57 1:58:38 11:52
414 6466 Melissa Park Waterford 28 1:00:27 2:05:41 1:58:49 11:53
415 6468 Karen Ray Grand Blanc 25 1:02:08 2:00:39 1:58:51 11:54
416 6503 Elizabeth Kerner Washington 25 58:15 2:03:11 1:59:24 11:57
417 6512 Adrienne Chambers Otter Lake 25 57:46 2:06:00 1:59:28 11:57
418 6540 Ashley Prescott Troy 25 58:42 2:08:02 2:00:03 12:01
419 6557 Anne Martinez Davisburg 29 58:00 2:05:15 2:00:23 12:03
420 6558 Megan Smith Fenton 25 56:43 2:07:22 2:00:24 12:03
421 6635 Amanda Metz Saint Joseph 27 58:14 2:07:53 2:02:08 12:13
422 6699 Megan Keleher Chicago 29 58:34 2:09:26 2:03:19 12:20
423 6703 Katie Rushton Clio 26 58:41 2:09:53 2:03:22 12:21
424 6722 Amy McInerney Flushing 27 1:00:15 2:09:26 2:03:39 12:22
425 6733 Danielle Ward Davison 28 1:02:55 2:09:19 2:03:53 12:24
426 6750 Elise Klowoski Redford 26 1:02:05 2:07:21 2:04:08 12:25
427 6773 Christina Delikta Grand Blanc 25 59:47 2:09:34 2:04:44 12:29
428 6774 Ashley Hepworth Wyoming 25 1:02:28 2:11:30 2:04:44 12:29
429 6775 Julia Sartor Flushing 29 59:47 2:09:35 2:04:44 12:29
430 6792 Fionnuala Black Farmington Hills 26 59:53 2:09:09 2:04:55 12:30
431 6793 Karen Black Redford 28 59:51 2:09:09 2:04:56 12:30
432 6826 Jolene Stewart Washington 29 1:01:25 2:11:32 2:05:36 12:34
433 6836 Amy Cyphert Brighton 27 1:01:03 2:13:07 2:05:53 12:36
434 6852 Sara Elizazbeth Smith Flint 29 1:01:42 2:12:37 2:06:17 12:38
435 6864 Erin Lane Ann Arbor 25 1:02:41 2:11:32 2:06:29 12:39
436 6883 Michelle Seltz Otisville 29 1:00:34 2:12:45 2:06:57 12:42
437 6950 Jessica Fick Clio 28 1:02:57 2:13:42 2:08:03 12:49
438 6952 Annelies Gilligan Davison 25 1:01:53 2:09:27 2:08:04 12:49
439 7005 Gretchen Sauer Davison 25 1:03:24 2:15:21 2:09:07 12:55
440 7053 Tiara Holloway Flint 27 1:03:56 2:12:33 2:10:19 13:02
441 7091 Rebecca Poe Clio 28 1:06:48 2:19:33 2:11:32 13:10
442 7101 April Bingham Otisville 25 59:21 2:15:29 2:11:49 13:11
443 7107 Tiffany Sudia Grand Blanc 27 57:33 2:15:31 2:12:00 13:12
444 7160 Desiree Elliott Flint 26 1:05:23 2:20:15 2:13:59 13:24
445 7165 Erin Trzemzalski Rochester Hills 28 1:02:13 2:19:50 2:14:06 13:25
446 7192 Miranda Sinke Swartz Creek 28 1:07:59 2:20:29 2:14:34 13:28
447 7199 Jayna Vineyard Flint 26 1:03:47 2:21:18 2:14:45 13:29
448 7236 Jennifer Bailey Mt Morris 29 34:43 2:21:21 2:16:00 13:36
449 7250 Jaime Thelen Flushing 29 1:04:14 2:19:46 2:16:25 13:39
450 7254 Kara Covert Alexandria 27 1:06:10 2:21:38 2:16:35 13:40
451 7266 Tracy Lane Flint 28 1:08:34 2:24:03 2:16:57 13:42
452 7271 Adriana Bas Grand Blanc 25 1:09:48 2:23:17 2:17:03 13:43
453 7273 Allyson Stanley Davison 27 1:09:49 2:23:17 2:17:04 13:43
454 7297 Catherine Robinson Grand Rapids 26 1:06:41 2:24:33 2:17:49 13:47
455 7302 Rochanda Steele Flint 28 1:06:16 2:25:50 2:18:03 13:49
456 7306 Melissa Grunow Clawson 28 1:05:29 2:19:32 2:18:08 13:49
457 7311 Nora Dinaj Swartz Creek 26 1:09:45 2:24:36 2:18:19 13:50
458 7327 Christina Chynoweth Highland 29 1:08:27 2:26:49 2:18:49 13:53
459 7355 Amber Porrett Mount Morris 28 1:08:46 2:27:31 2:19:36 13:58
460 7390 Genevieve Tannian Grosse Pointe Park 29 1:08:25 2:28:41 2:20:41 14:05
461 7403 Julie Caten Grand Blanc 28 1:13:52 2:27:27 2:21:06 14:07
462 7426 Sara Wheaton Davison 26 1:09:40 2:28:42 2:22:09 14:13
463 7445 Sarah Barnes Orion 29 1:09:49 2:30:32 2:23:07 14:19
464 7458 Danielle Russell Flushing 25 1:04:35 2:26:40 2:23:55 14:24
465 7459 Dawn Wisner Swartz Creek 28 1:04:33 2:26:40 2:23:55 14:24
466 7474 Karyn Rutledge Lapeer 28 1:07:17 2:31:53 2:24:52 14:30
467 7480 Rebekah Weber Flint 27 1:10:14 2:32:04 2:25:12 14:32
468 7485 Malena D'Argy Holly 27 1:03:39 2:32:17 2:25:18 14:32
469 7497 Sarah Kleparek Flint 28 1:08:09 2:30:03 2:25:38 14:34
470 7512 April Esch Flint 26 1:13:23 2:33:17 2:26:09 14:37
471 7647 Elizabeth Stump Grand Blanc 28 1:17:28 2:38:36 2:31:57 15:12
472 7668 Heather Moore New Lothrop 26 1:18:01 2:38:30 2:32:50 15:17
473 7694 Michelle Lukezic Chicago 29 1:17:24 2:40:20 2:34:01 15:25
474 7721 Wendy Wiecorek Flint 29 1:16:54 2:42:02 2:35:03 15:31
475 7729 Melissa Anderson Grand Blanc 27 1:16:57 2:41:54 2:35:23 15:33
476 7731 Jodi Sanders Swartz Creek 27 1:16:26 2:41:54 2:35:23 15:33
477 7737 Erin Lamb Grand Blanc 25 1:15:38 2:38:24 2:35:38 15:34
478 7749 Fizah Khan Brownstown 29 1:14:02 2:39:30 2:36:24 15:39
479 7757 Leanne Herstein Flushing 25 1:17:34 2:48:41 2:36:50 15:41
480 7794 Deanna Howell Burton 26 1:19:47 2:46:27 2:38:44 15:53
481 7810 Lakisha Goodman Swartz Creek 26 1:21:08 2:47:18 2:39:42 15:59
482 7815 Sarah Brady Owosso 27 1:19:34 2:47:08 2:40:09 16:01
483 7817 Cindy Reichert-Brooks Bancroft 27 1:19:35 2:47:08 2:40:09 16:01
484 7822 Anquonise Lewis Flint 26 1:14:44 2:47:43 2:40:19 16:02
485 7854 Marlaina Merrill Mt Morris 29 1:17:44 2:44:57 2:42:06 16:13
486 7885 Marie Hardy Owosso 28 1:21:45 2:50:40 2:44:11 16:26
487 7895 Jaclyn Panico Bay City 26 1:16:17 2:46:27 2:44:45 16:29
488 7899 Kristina Kania Memphis 27 1:24:12 2:52:32 2:45:07 16:31
489 7914 Christie Morrice Grand Blanc 27 1:27:11 2:52:27 2:45:54 16:36
490 7915 Heather Radloff Flint 27 1:27:11 2:52:27 2:45:54 16:36
491 7920 Bridget Wilkie Richmond 27 1:24:11 2:53:44 2:46:19 16:38
492 7933 Erica Beach Grand Blanc 25 1:20:06 2:51:41 2:47:17 16:44
493 7940 Desiree Bable Grand Blanc 26 1:23:15 2:54:31 2:47:33 16:46
494 7942 Tanyetta Ivory Flint 28 1:23:47 2:56:02 2:47:46 16:47
495 7947 Kristen Slosser Flint 28 1:25:48 2:52:49 2:48:01 16:49
496 7960 Amy Olay Davison 28 1:25:58 2:53:17 2:48:52 16:54
497 7966 Rachelle Ryan Fowlerville 28 1:25:00 2:56:33 2:49:15 16:56
498 7968 Erin Abdella Flushing 28 1:24:42 2:54:10 2:49:33 16:58
499 7987 Celia Gatica Flint 29 1:18:52 2:57:28 2:50:29 17:03
500 7988 Tara Hunt Flint 26 1:22:59 2:57:48 2:50:32 17:04
501 8008 Robin Ecklesdafer Swartz Creek 26 1:22:37 2:59:17 2:51:53 17:12
502 8022 Caitlin Nesbitt Clinton Township 26 1:26:32 3:00:43 2:53:34 17:22
503 8052 Candy Thomas Grand Blanc 29 1:29:30 3:06:20 2:57:25 17:45
504 8074 Lindsay Hosmer Flint 27 1:24:58 3:05:30 3:01:14 18:08
505 8113 Natalie Rose East Lansing 28 1:30:36 3:14:21 3:07:10 18:43
506 8138 Cassie Price Hopkins 28 1:40:07 3:20:21 3:12:08 19:13
507 8141 Kellie Alvarado Davison 26 1:40:07 3:20:25 3:12:13 19:14
508 8171 Nicole Vincent Grand Blanc 27 1:33:27 3:20:39 20:04
509 8176 Amber Girard Clio 25 1:37:58 3:27:22 3:23:12 20:20
510 Abby Stewart Fenton 25 3:06:49
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 18 Chad Johnston Rochester Hills 33 25:26 50:37 50:36 5:04
2 45 Michael Camilleri Highland 30 26:58 54:48 54:47 5:29
3 46 Ryan Piippo Detroit 30 27:00 54:49 54:48 5:29
4 56 Shane Logan Pontiac 31 27:56 55:55 55:53 5:36
5 59 Rick Cahoon Blanchard 32 27:12 56:03 56:01 5:37
6 76 Daniel Ordaz Birmingham 34 29:07 57:57 57:47 5:47
7 88 Jason Lafave Sanford 34 29:15 58:39 58:33 5:52
8 91 Kreg Hatfield Flint 31 29:02 58:54 58:51 5:54
9 102 Keith Szymkiw Oakland Twp 31 29:11 59:29 59:26 5:57
10 119 Jayson Doggett Elite Feet 30 29:48 59:57 59:47 5:59
11 122 Andy Weddle Holly 32 29:35 1:00:03 59:55 6:00
12 124 D.J. Naylor Flint 32 30:07 59:59 6:00
13 137 Cojuan Stevens Tampa 33 30:36 1:00:46 1:00:31 6:04
14 155 Shannon Minzey Howell 34 30:09 1:01:13 1:01:12 6:08
15 191 John Sytniak Ann Arbor 34 31:24 1:02:50 1:02:40 6:16
16 223 Doug Vaughn South Lyon 32 32:09 1:03:47 1:03:29 6:21
17 231 James Felton Iii Saginaw 33 30:50 1:03:54 1:03:50 6:23
18 244 Chris Machniak Howell 34 32:45 1:04:30 1:04:27 6:27
19 251 Mark Geha Toledo 32 1:06:42 1:04:40 6:28
20 255 Thomas Arbaugh Ypsilanti 32 32:28 1:05:01 1:04:49 6:29
21 260 Shane Lehnst Clinton Twp 32 31:39 1:05:03 1:04:55 6:30
22 280 Brian Smith Caledonia 32 32:45 1:05:48 1:05:31 6:34
23 289 Daniel Kugler Lake Orion 34 32:31 1:06:02 1:05:57 6:36
24 303 James Teeple Grand Blanc 34 31:57 1:06:22 1:06:13 6:38
25 305 Jason Klanseck Flushing 32 32:14 1:06:45 1:06:14 6:38
26 311 Craig Alguire Ann Arbor 32 33:43 1:06:37 1:06:18 6:38
27 337 Jeffrey Roggenbuck Royal Oak 33 34:03 1:07:57 1:06:53 6:42
28 342 Jerry Buffington Clawson 34 33:32 1:07:22 1:06:57 6:42
29 350 Jeff Haugh Byron 31 33:47 1:07:39 1:07:15 6:44
30 354 James Lott Grand Blanc 34 33:29 1:07:28 1:07:18 6:44
31 389 Nathan Kibler Ferndale 34 34:24 1:08:31 1:07:47 6:47
32 395 Matthew Thomas Chesterfield Twp. 33 34:11 1:08:11 1:07:54 6:48
33 408 Brandon Armstead Brown City 34 34:23 1:08:53 1:08:05 6:49
34 423 Tim Donnan Burton 32 34:19 1:08:58 1:08:25 6:51
35 436 Erich Gernand Flint 32 34:02 1:08:59 1:08:37 6:52
36 454 Anthony Hanks Livonia 34 34:09 1:08:56 1:08:53 6:54
37 468 Jason Timmerman Grass Lake 33 34:52 1:09:27 1:09:07 6:55
38 469 Scott Fishel Lansing 31 34:12 1:09:41 1:09:09 6:55
39 471 Ken Siersma Royal Oak 33 34:21 1:10:16 1:09:10 6:55
40 476 Kenneth Sirignano Flint 33 33:36 1:09:55 1:09:13 6:56
41 482 Shaun Palmer Livonia 30 34:53 1:09:37 1:09:18 6:56
42 490 David Strockis Ferndale 34 35:05 1:09:44 1:09:25 6:57
43 500 Eric Lacy Lansing 30 34:02 1:11:19 1:09:37 6:58
44 517 Jonathan Hansen Novi 34 35:54 1:13:21 1:09:45 6:59
45 550 Michael Cuson Clawson 32 33:58 1:10:25 1:10:14 7:02
46 554 Eric Nguyen Ann Arbor 30 35:49 1:10:31 1:10:17 7:02
47 557 Jason Van Sluytman Ann Arbor 30 35:54 1:11:08 1:10:18 7:02
48 576 Samuel Potts Royal Oak 34 35:22 1:11:11 1:10:41 7:05
49 608 Jason Mudge Lapeer 32 35:19 1:11:53 1:11:16 7:08
50 610 Justin White Birmingham 30 35:29 1:11:36 1:11:17 7:08
51 616 Ryan Loiselle Westfield 34 35:48 1:12:14 1:11:21 7:09
52 641 Joe Spock Bloomfield Townsh 34 34:50 1:12:29 1:11:47 7:11
53 651 Ryan Maxey Brighton 33 36:26 1:12:23 1:11:54 7:12
54 652 Steve Williams Howell 33 36:27 1:12:22 1:11:54 7:12
55 670 David Warner Ann Arbor 32 36:34 1:13:13 1:12:15 7:14
56 685 Jason Zbanek Troy 33 37:05 1:13:18 1:12:24 7:15
57 692 Wisson Slangor Grand Blanc 34 36:24 1:13:53 1:12:30 7:15
58 700 Brendt Lozen Mt. Clemens 30 36:21 1:13:34 1:12:41 7:17
59 708 Jordan Medeiros Detroit 31 36:38 1:13:57 1:12:47 7:17
60 719 Justin Dickerson Flushing 30 36:56 1:19:08 1:12:52 7:18
61 727 Jack Hund Imlay City 32 36:22 1:14:31 1:12:57 7:18
62 729 Jeremy Curcuri Bloomfield Hills 34 35:46 1:13:23 1:12:59 7:18
63 755 Mickey Murphy Davison 32 36:04 1:13:31 1:13:19 7:20
64 765 Zach Pauley Flushing 30 37:42 1:14:27 1:13:26 7:21
65 770 Donald Achey Bancroft 30 37:02 1:16:44 1:13:27 7:21
66 772 Joshua Metcalf Ferndale 31 35:57 1:14:05 1:13:28 7:21
67 773 Francis Ralabate Flint 30 35:38 1:14:05 1:13:29 7:21
68 794 Shaun Schneider St. Johns 33 37:06 1:14:47 1:13:44 7:23
69 806 Christian Dorsch Howell 33 35:41 1:14:03 1:13:51 7:24
70 812 Phil Ratliff Oxford 31 37:28 1:15:14 1:13:54 7:24
71 813 John Sutter Farmington Hills 30 38:26 1:19:16 1:13:54 7:24
72 825 Matt Turnbow Burton 34 34:12 1:14:23 1:14:03 7:25
73 866 David Flint Clarkston 34 38:31 1:15:25 1:14:25 7:27
74 869 Matt Doescher Berkley 30 37:32 1:14:57 1:14:30 7:27
75 871 Jeremy Selvidge Mount Pleasant 32 34:32 1:14:34 1:14:31 7:28
76 873 Alberto Ballon Warren 33 37:58 1:15:14 1:14:32 7:28
77 882 Dennis Carignan Flint 32 36:55 1:15:49 1:14:38 7:28
78 893 Tom Heslip Lennon 32 37:08 1:15:05 1:14:48 7:29
79 909 Autism Awareness Ann Arbor 30 37:22 1:16:13 1:14:57 7:30
80 920 Brandon Williams Oregon 32 36:30 1:15:31 1:15:07 7:31
81 950 Nicholas Powell Midland 30 35:57 1:16:11 1:15:24 7:33
82 955 Bruce Cournoyer Warren 30 36:58 1:16:27 1:15:25 7:33
83 969 Kyle Cleland Bay City 31 38:10 1:18:24 1:15:30 7:33
84 973 Anthony Fracchia Ferndale 34 37:49 1:15:52 1:15:34 7:34
85 1029 Josh Barden West Branch 31 36:33 1:16:21 1:16:05 7:37
86 1031 Chris Sobczak South Lyon 34 38:00 1:17:57 1:16:06 7:37
87 1051 Eric Demers Saginaw 31 39:05 1:17:15 1:16:18 7:38
88 1058 Jacob Villemure Royal Oak 32 39:25 1:17:34 1:16:23 7:39
89 1061 Derek Hansen Silver Spring 34 39:37 1:16:56 1:16:28 7:39
90 1102 Tom Panoff Chicago 31 38:26 1:17:20 1:16:55 7:42
91 1116 John Hair Davison 34 37:43 1:18:30 1:17:01 7:43
92 1126 Chris Barber Eastpointe 31 37:05 1:17:41 1:17:06 7:43
93 1147 Gregory Desana Canton 30 39:08 1:19:00 1:17:21 7:45
94 1153 Jairo Santos Marlette 33 39:22 1:19:31 1:17:23 7:45
95 1159 Colin Sangster Windsor 32 37:54 1:18:04 1:17:27 7:45
96 1162 Stephen Smihal Grosse Pointe 31 38:08 1:17:55 1:17:28 7:45
97 1186 Mark Cuneaz Flint 34 40:08 1:19:21 1:17:42 7:47
98 1191 John Jones Davison 31 36:40 1:18:52 1:17:44 7:47
99 1196 Jacob Farmer Oxford 32 39:01 1:18:06 1:17:49 7:47
100 1226 Bradley Williams St. Charles 30 38:39 1:21:40 1:17:59 7:48
101 1227 Chris Menzies Midland 32 39:35 1:20:02 1:17:59 7:48
102 1244 Tony Davis Auburn 33 38:51 1:18:31 1:18:09 7:49
103 1267 Jayson Schoeberlein Howell 33 38:52 1:23:08 1:18:19 7:50
104 1269 Daniel Ungarten South Lyon 31 37:45 1:20:56 1:18:20 7:50
105 1272 Dana Anderson Grand Blanc 33 1:20:15 1:18:22 7:51
106 1273 Christopher Brown East Lansing 34 38:25 1:19:35 1:18:23 7:51
107 1284 John Debutts Burton 30 37:18 1:18:54 1:18:27 7:51
108 1285 Stephen Trahey Wayne 31 36:51 1:19:12 1:18:28 7:51
109 1286 Chuck Zahnow Vicksburg 32 39:43 1:19:53 1:18:28 7:51
110 1288 Andrew Berdasono Royal Oak 30 39:06 1:19:20 1:18:29 7:51
111 1291 Eric Wheeler Grand Blanc 30 38:52 1:18:50 1:18:31 7:52
112 1314 Matt Dana Saginaw 34 39:51 1:19:22 1:18:42 7:53
113 1315 Rudy Zapata Clio 31 38:14 1:19:36 1:18:42 7:53
114 1333 Ronald Smerigan Hazel Park 32 40:32 1:20:42 1:18:53 7:54
115 1356 Michael Kirby Grand Blanc 32 41:07 1:21:02 1:19:09 7:55
116 1360 Benjamin Bajcz Southfield 31 41:32 1:26:57 1:19:10 7:55
117 1362 Charles Flaishans Fenton 34 39:18 1:24:21 1:19:12 7:56
118 1393 Derek Dodge Caro 31 39:04 1:20:27 1:19:32 7:58
119 1395 Dean Lingenfelter Run For Him 34 38:26 1:24:00 1:19:33 7:58
120 1398 Joe Degain Grand Blanc 30 39:32 1:20:44 1:19:34 7:58
121 1400 Todd Falko West Bloomfield 33 40:18 1:23:00 1:19:35 7:58
122 1404 Scott Townsend Wixom 34 41:18 1:21:52 1:19:36 7:58
123 1413 Bryan Lively Sterling Heights 32 40:03 1:22:48 1:19:39 7:58
124 1417 Robert Backus Lansing 30 41:01 1:25:39 1:19:40 7:58
125 1425 Nick Gorga Birmingham 32 39:37 1:21:11 1:19:42 7:59
126 1447 Michael Wightman Fowlerville 34 40:10 1:22:05 1:19:51 8:00
127 1454 Richard Shriner Grand Blanc 33 41:16 1:21:37 1:19:54 8:00
128 1476 Scott Oberski Grand Blanc 34 40:48 1:22:24 1:19:59 8:00
129 1477 Wayne Rourke Sterling Heights 30 41:01 1:24:25 1:20:00 8:00
130 1481 Sean White Flint 32 38:33 1:21:40 1:20:02 8:01
131 1486 Randall Larrabee Berkley 31 39:50 1:20:53 1:20:04 8:01
132 1492 Bryan Grochowski Lansing 33 40:09 1:21:31 1:20:06 8:01
133 1493 Aaron Creguer Otter Lake 30 40:09 1:22:02 1:20:06 8:01
134 1507 Radu Lovin Rochester 34 39:21 1:21:13 1:20:13 8:02
135 1530 Jason Charchan Flint 32 40:29 1:21:15 1:20:26 8:03
136 1533 Zachary Stevenson Swartz Creek 31 39:01 1:21:16 1:20:27 8:03
137 1537 Aaron Sparks Grand Blanc 32 39:12 1:21:40 1:20:27 8:03
138 1559 Nick Groves Flint 31 40:59 1:23:43 1:20:40 8:04
139 1566 Terrence Chan Beverly Hills 33 40:37 1:28:03 1:20:43 8:05
140 1569 Zac Lloyd Lawton 33 34:38 1:21:11 1:20:44 8:05
141 1575 Ashley Culp Rothruby 31 40:47 1:23:18 1:20:49 8:05
142 1577 Camron Nellis Owosso 32 40:02 1:22:17 1:20:51 8:06
143 1580 Bob Anthony Linden 33 39:01 1:21:55 1:20:52 8:06
144 1588 Santos Gutierrez Lansing 31 39:53 1:21:11 1:20:55 8:06
145 1591 Kevin Finn Bath 31 42:06 1:23:41 1:20:56 8:06
146 1617 Feng Li Ann Arbor 33 40:03 1:22:50 1:21:08 8:07
147 1621 Thomas Brown Saint Clair 31 43:13 1:25:06 1:21:10 8:07
148 1632 Brandon Nowak Sterling Heights 33 39:40 1:21:41 1:21:14 8:08
149 1636 Mark Klem Haslett 31 40:12 1:22:27 1:21:18 8:08
150 1654 Jeremy Grove Linden 31 40:16 1:22:36 1:21:28 8:09
151 1655 Nicholas Mawhinney Fenton 31 40:47 1:23:35 1:21:28 8:09
152 1672 Tim Ryan Flint 33 41:21 1:24:18 1:21:37 8:10
153 1674 Shawn Gauvin Brownstown 34 40:26 1:23:20 1:21:38 8:10
154 1678 Ryan Jones Lake Orion 33 41:30 1:23:03 1:21:41 8:11
155 1680 Scott Howes Davison 31 40:16 1:22:55 1:21:42 8:11
156 1687 Jeremy Zubal Eaton Rapids 34 40:16 1:23:29 1:21:44 8:11
157 1703 Don Daily Bay City 31 40:43 1:24:11 1:21:50 8:11
158 1727 Jon Packard Madison Heights 30 40:20 1:24:58 1:22:01 8:13
159 1747 Christian Kaczmarek Royal Oak 32 41:52 1:24:23 1:22:09 8:13
160 1751 David Hoffman Goodrich 32 41:09 1:25:26 1:22:10 8:13
161 1771 Srinivas Ramakrishnan Grand Blanc 31 39:27 1:22:57 1:22:17 8:14
162 1782 Stephen McKenney Royal Oak 32 40:36 1:24:04 1:22:20 8:14
163 1783 Jim Watson Oxford 34 41:54 1:23:44 1:22:20 8:14
164 1812 David Gross Chesterfield 30 42:15 1:24:02 1:22:34 8:16
165 1823 Brent Bushey Hyattsville 32 40:50 1:23:56 1:22:39 8:16
166 1827 Richie Caszatt Grand Rapids 31 42:25 1:24:49 1:22:40 8:16
167 1833 Al Durham Rochester Hills 31 40:12 1:24:24 1:22:41 8:17
168 1837 James Dixon Imlay City 34 42:05 1:24:46 1:22:41 8:17
169 1841 Joe Roy Grand Blanc 32 41:37 1:24:16 1:22:42 8:17
170 1842 Michael Cunningham Mt Clemens 34 42:06 1:24:46 1:22:43 8:17
171 1853 Rob Duffiney Flint 32 40:29 1:23:38 1:22:49 8:17
172 1854 Dave Krantz Freeland 34 43:24 1:24:22 1:22:49 8:17
173 1864 Terry McColl Manistee 34 41:30 1:24:12 1:22:55 8:18
174 1866 Eric Miller Marietta 34 40:39 1:24:20 1:22:57 8:18
175 1871 Scott Eickholt Mt. Morris 32 41:18 1:24:26 1:22:59 8:18
176 1877 Jason Siko Pontiac 34 41:17 1:24:10 1:23:02 8:19
177 1887 Michael Baldarotta Swartz Creek 32 40:25 1:24:00 1:23:06 8:19
178 1888 Kevin Kuhl Oxford 33 42:11 1:24:55 1:23:06 8:19
179 1893 Dan Armstrong North Branch 30 40:46 1:23:54 1:23:09 8:19
180 1896 Michael Connolly Saginaw 31 41:00 1:25:31 1:23:11 8:20
181 1898 Aaron Sinka Rochester Hills 33 41:17 1:24:21 1:23:12 8:20
182 1900 Ronaldo Vecchi Royal Oak 33 41:33 1:24:27 1:23:13 8:20
183 1912 Chris Raysin Burton 32 40:56 1:24:13 1:23:17 8:20
184 1915 David Richmond Flint 30 42:05 1:25:51 1:23:19 8:20
185 1930 Steve Wade Grosse Pointe Farms 33 40:55 1:25:32 1:23:23 8:21
186 1944 Koichiro Niinuma East Lansing 32 43:53 1:26:55 1:23:28 8:21
187 1968 Eddie Wendling Essexville 30 40:44 1:24:53 1:23:37 8:22
188 1990 D Stewart, Jr Brighton 34 41:50 1:25:17 1:23:46 8:23
189 1991 Chris Wirth Windsor 34 1:25:45 1:23:46 8:23
190 2003 Tim Burhans Swartz Creek 32 42:06 1:30:14 1:23:50 8:23
191 2031 Curt McIntosh Attica 33 41:44 1:26:32 1:24:00 8:24
192 2052 Jeff Dehn Auburn Hills 30 41:09 1:25:54 1:24:06 8:25
193 2062 Rodolfo Lopez Grand Blanc 30 41:33 1:25:49 1:24:11 8:26
194 2080 Jeremy Brewer Owosso 31 42:44 1:26:57 1:24:17 8:26
195 2086 Gary Munger Bay City 33 43:24 1:25:53 1:24:20 8:26
196 2120 Burke Jenkins Grosse Pointe Park 34 42:37 1:27:45 1:24:33 8:28
197 2122 Jason Abrams New Hudson 30 42:32 1:27:58 1:24:33 8:28
198 2123 Joseph Bushey Flushing 32 42:35 1:25:50 1:24:34 8:28
199 2129 Stan Yeung Ann Arbor 31 44:23 1:29:08 1:24:36 8:28
200 2143 Daniel Rozak Royal Oak 32 40:29 1:25:52 1:24:42 8:29
201 2146 Larry Baker Attica 32 42:31 1:38:23 1:24:42 8:29
202 2151 Paul Vance Flint 31 42:27 1:25:40 1:24:44 8:29
203 2173 Charles Nightingale Saginaw 34 42:34 1:26:36 1:24:52 8:30
204 2203 Michael Spencer Bay City 32 43:30 1:26:58 1:25:01 8:31
205 2213 Talmadge Wrinkle East Lansing 33 38:40 1:25:40 1:25:08 8:31
206 2268 Jeremy Johnson Bay City 34 42:35 1:27:45 1:25:27 8:33
207 2274 Corey Mueller Millington 31 43:46 1:27:46 1:25:29 8:33
208 2276 Todd Murphy Davison 30 44:48 1:28:42 1:25:30 8:33
209 2278 Scott Boughton Lake Orion 30 42:23 1:26:51 1:25:30 8:33
210 2293 Matt Hinds Holly 33 44:45 1:31:00 1:25:35 8:34
211 2296 Jerry Hobson Clio 30 41:54 1:26:15 1:25:37 8:34
212 2306 Aaron Handwerker Appleton 30 43:10 1:27:44 1:25:45 8:35
213 2312 Mark Prescott South Lyon 30 44:42 1:28:46 1:25:47 8:35
214 2315 Sam Dworkin Sterling Heights 30 41:30 1:28:23 1:25:49 8:35
215 2350 Chad Johnson Rochester Hills 33 44:42 1:28:18 1:26:03 8:37
216 2352 James Kalus Grosse Pointe Woods 34 43:26 1:28:26 1:26:05 8:37
217 2354 Luke Osborn Flint 33 43:40 1:28:41 1:26:05 8:37
218 2396 Nolan Thompson Oakland Twp 31 46:02 1:30:24 1:26:23 8:39
219 2403 Albert Dinatale Royal Oak 32 44:21 1:29:05 1:26:24 8:39
220 2406 Andrew Kamin Swartz Creek 34 43:34 1:29:25 1:26:24 8:39
221 2412 Scott Truscott Midland 34 42:18 1:27:22 1:26:27 8:39
222 2417 Adam Prewitt Grand Blanc 34 43:52 1:28:20 1:26:29 8:39
223 2419 Dominic Licata Fenton 32 42:21 1:31:09 1:26:30 8:39
224 2433 Trevor Thorpe Swartz Creek 34 42:01 1:28:41 1:26:35 8:40
225 2440 Jeffrey Buis Ann Arbor 30 43:17 1:28:25 1:26:37 8:40
226 2441 Bill Frikken Hudsonville 30 43:49 1:28:43 1:26:37 8:40
227 2443 Mike Leary Farmington Hills 31 42:38 1:30:18 1:26:38 8:40
228 2453 Anthony Bedogne Ypsilanti 32 42:01 1:31:45 1:26:42 8:41
229 2486 Mark Muzyk Grand Blanc 33 46:53 1:34:13 1:26:55 8:42
230 2489 Steven Labarre Birmingham 32 44:22 1:30:04 1:26:56 8:42
231 2492 James Plouffe Flint 31 44:08 1:30:36 1:26:57 8:42
232 2525 Neil Steinkamp Southfield 32 44:22 1:30:16 1:27:07 8:43
233 2538 Todd Harroun Flint 34 43:36 1:29:41 1:27:10 8:43
234 2543 David McKinstry Saginaw 30 43:36 1:29:13 1:27:11 8:44
235 2549 Tom Pietrowsky Saint Clair Shores 33 44:54 1:30:27 1:27:14 8:44
236 2565 Troy Taylor Grand Blanc 30 44:12 1:27:43 1:27:18 8:44
237 2580 Brad Curell Lapeer 33 43:18 1:29:29 1:27:22 8:45
238 2617 Andrew Finlay Tecumseh 31 44:24 1:31:26 1:27:39 8:46
239 2633 Matt Farney Livonia 34 44:49 1:31:53 1:27:46 8:47
240 2648 Jeff Jasky Sterling Heights 33 44:53 1:28:32 1:27:50 8:47
241 2653 Roy Ii Riley Burton 34 45:35 1:32:57 1:27:53 8:48
242 2663 Richard Mason Clio 31 45:31 1:34:39 1:27:56 8:48
243 2686 Donald Rucker Flint 32 41:39 1:29:12 1:28:03 8:49
244 2721 Bradley Smith Holt 30 47:44 1:33:22 1:28:16 8:50
245 2753 Chris Saline Grandville 34 45:12 1:34:30 1:28:26 8:51
246 2760 Shane Dine Traverse City 34 43:38 1:31:45 1:28:28 8:51
247 2762 Keith Saxton Mount Morris 32 42:50 1:29:42 1:28:28 8:51
248 2798 David Higginbotham Madison Heights 34 42:36 1:31:11 1:28:38 8:52
249 2800 Reese Porter Portland 32 48:36 1:35:54 1:28:39 8:52
250 2803 Matthew Kramer Royal Oak 33 44:41 1:33:30 1:28:39 8:52
251 2852 Andrew Conner Swartz Creek 34 44:34 1:31:37 1:28:56 8:54
252 2854 Brendan Conboy Harrison Twp 30 44:14 1:33:29 1:28:56 8:54
253 2870 Nathan Vohwinkle Howell 30 45:48 1:34:57 1:28:59 8:54
254 2877 Corey Harris Troy 33 39:39 1:30:02 1:29:01 8:55
255 2888 Jeff Prell Shelby Township 33 43:56 1:31:20 1:29:05 8:55
256 2911 Anthony Avenat Farmington Hills 33 43:13 1:30:21 1:29:15 8:56
257 2922 Jason Grindle Flint 30 45:35 1:32:18 1:29:19 8:56
258 2955 Nick Hagewood Holly 30 43:04 1:35:09 1:29:34 8:58
259 2962 Scott Will Troy 34 43:20 1:31:12 1:29:37 8:58
260 2963 Justin Wakefield Saginaw 30 45:31 1:33:24 1:29:37 8:58
261 2974 Scott Youngberg South Lyon 34 45:06 1:33:04 1:29:43 8:59
262 2983 Andrew Ratke Grand Haven 30 45:49 1:32:18 1:29:47 8:59
263 3005 Adam Eckhardt Flat Rock 34 44:34 1:32:56 1:29:57 9:00
264 3017 Benjamin Purman Ypsilanti 31 43:17 1:31:49 1:30:02 9:01
265 3019 Ben Frimpong Novi 31 44:16 1:32:08 1:30:03 9:01
266 3021 Joshua Tkaczyk Holt 34 48:36 1:32:48 1:30:03 9:01
267 3037 Dan Kommel Simpsonville 33 1:34:52 1:30:08 9:01
268 3069 Brent Cubitt Shelby Twp. 34 45:51 1:35:57 1:30:22 9:03
269 3080 Anthony Greenway Davison 30 46:00 1:38:23 1:30:29 9:03
270 3090 Thomas Norton Livonia 32 45:07 1:33:54 1:30:33 9:04
271 3091 Jason Conn Linden 33 47:59 1:33:46 1:30:33 9:04
272 3107 Jeffrey Kehoe Fenton 30 47:34 1:36:51 1:30:41 9:05
273 3115 Aaron Wrona Saginaw 32 45:41 1:33:29 1:30:43 9:05
274 3116 Eric Hodgkinson Caro 30 45:40 1:34:21 1:30:44 9:05
275 3121 Mike Striler Flushing 30 48:16 1:34:23 1:30:45 9:05
276 3130 Ryan Jezdimir Birmingham 30 46:34 1:34:42 1:30:49 9:05
277 3140 Andrew Loree Dayton 33 45:30 1:36:26 1:30:54 9:06
278 3222 Nathan Oliver Flushing 30 48:11 1:34:50 1:31:29 9:09
279 3237 Robert Poulin Jackson 30 43:53 1:35:59 1:31:35 9:10
280 3246 Markeidus Hall Ypsilanti 34 1:32:40 1:31:37 9:10
281 3263 Michael Chapman Flint 31 43:12 1:32:21 1:31:45 9:11
282 3280 Darren Jamrog Ypsilanti 30 44:17 1:33:44 1:31:50 9:11
283 3325 Nic McNenly Flint 30 59:07 1:38:42 1:32:07 9:13
284 3328 Chad Gill Flint 30 48:16 1:36:48 1:32:08 9:13
285 3404 Charlie Ballmer Burton 34 48:38 1:39:51 1:32:38 9:16
286 3413 Brad Dunkin Port Huron 31 46:31 1:39:00 1:32:43 9:17
287 3415 Brad Reuther Lake Orion 30 47:21 1:38:10 1:32:45 9:17
288 3416 Brad Williamson Linden 32 46:57 1:36:12 1:32:45 9:17
289 3422 Jerry Rice Flushing 32 44:49 1:38:48 1:32:49 9:17
290 3425 Timothy Donnelly Sanford 34 45:46 1:35:08 1:32:50 9:17
291 3437 Noah Perry Frankenmuth 30 46:38 1:38:44 1:32:55 9:18
292 3482 Andrew Miller Alexandria 31 48:04 1:37:47 1:33:12 9:20
293 3486 Jason Grossbart Royal Oak 30 48:19 1:41:09 1:33:14 9:20
294 3536 Greg Wolfe Clawson 31 47:10 1:36:22 1:33:28 9:21
295 3551 Louis Rosebrough Grand Blanc 32 46:02 1:36:20 1:33:34 9:22
296 3562 Jared Garcia Lapeer 34 44:34 1:36:50 1:33:40 9:22
297 3599 Sean Kramer Waterford 31 46:41 1:36:22 1:33:56 9:24
298 3600 Tom Grasso Grand Blanc 33 48:50 1:39:55 1:33:56 9:24
299 3613 Michael Chuff Flint 34 45:40 1:37:26 1:34:00 9:24
300 3642 Phil Owen Clio 31 49:23 1:39:31 1:34:09 9:25
301 3649 Brian Campbell Sterling Heights 30 44:23 1:34:38 1:34:11 9:26
302 3653 Tim Ruff Grand Rapids 32 45:38 1:47:52 1:34:11 9:26
303 3669 Christopher Herrick Dundee 31 47:39 1:41:50 1:34:16 9:26
304 3682 Trevor Thompson Saint Bonaventure 33 43:21 1:35:24 1:34:20 9:26
305 3690 Philip Loffredi Burton 34 45:39 1:36:58 1:34:23 9:27
306 3704 Ben Hazzard Port Lambton 33 48:30 1:42:04 1:34:27 9:27
307 3742 Pedro Moya Y 34 47:30 1:37:13 1:34:36 9:28
308 3757 Dan Ruddy Royal Oak 31 47:44 1:37:07 1:34:40 9:28
309 3761 Hardy Sawall Menomonee Falls 33 48:00 1:42:07 1:34:41 9:29
310 3763 Joshua Axelson Lansing 30 46:39 1:38:08 1:34:42 9:29
311 3779 Don Conner Lake Orion 34 48:27 1:39:52 1:34:46 9:29
312 3815 Jason Brawner Grand Blanc 32 48:18 1:38:20 1:35:02 9:31
313 3819 Adam Shinabarger Burton 30 47:53 1:43:31 1:35:02 9:31
314 3855 Casey Thebolt Dryden 32 47:18 1:37:23 1:35:17 9:32
315 3882 David Messih Troy 34 47:33 1:39:04 1:35:27 9:33
316 3896 Jason Clishe Morrow 34 48:03 1:39:25 1:35:32 9:34
317 3926 Mike Jackson Milford 34 48:52 1:38:34 1:35:42 9:35
318 3931 Michael Onofray Warren 31 48:16 1:38:54 1:35:43 9:35
319 3984 Rob Boyes Carsonville 34 49:35 1:39:32 1:36:03 9:37
320 3989 Marc Kurgielki Lapeer 34 47:59 1:39:29 1:36:06 9:37
321 4011 Neal Brand Farmington Hills 34 49:12 1:41:39 1:36:13 9:38
322 4020 Wesley Foster Saginaw 32 46:28 1:38:28 1:36:16 9:38
323 4036 Gregory Long Lincoln Park 34 48:00 1:40:20 1:36:22 9:39
324 4039 Jim Bielecki Clarkston 34 49:06 1:39:17 1:36:22 9:39
325 4051 Shane Phillips Fraser 32 46:35 1:38:55 1:36:26 9:39
326 4128 Kevin Shipley Howell 34 50:32 1:39:39 1:36:53 9:42
327 4131 Jeremy Montpas Flint 32 47:04 1:41:28 1:36:55 9:42
328 4135 Kartik Iyer Farmington Hills 34 48:27 1:39:04 1:36:56 9:42
329 4142 Brian Kehoe Troy 31 1:40:34 1:36:59 9:42
330 4150 Phillip Bartholomew Clio 32 50:23 1:43:43 1:37:03 9:43
331 4157 Matt Callans Lapeer 34 47:51 1:45:16 1:37:04 9:43
332 4191 Russell Michaels Rochester Hills 34 50:00 1:42:16 1:37:19 9:44
333 4220 Roy Thorsell Berkley 32 48:07 1:40:58 1:37:34 9:46
334 4248 Brandon Parker Grosse Pointe Park 30 49:08 1:40:19 1:37:41 9:47
335 4262 Pierre Wickramarachi Annarbor 32 49:43 1:38:43 1:37:46 9:47
336 4296 Jason C Weir Rochester Hills 34 47:53 1:45:10 1:37:57 9:48
337 4318 Craig Meyer Davison 32 47:12 1:42:30 1:38:05 9:49
338 4379 Amos Drew Flint 34 47:23 1:41:30 1:38:32 9:52
339 4389 Jonathan Ward Oxford 33 47:53 1:42:00 1:38:36 9:52
340 4400 Bobby Sayarath Southfield 34 49:43 1:39:39 1:38:42 9:53
341 4401 Dan Boxwell Auburn Hills 30 51:25 1:44:16 1:38:42 9:53
342 4404 Macho Rodriguez Saginaw 30 46:48 1:41:14 1:38:43 9:53
343 4409 Joe Moore Grand Blanc 34 49:07 1:45:52 1:38:44 9:53
344 4424 Justin Cabe Clinton Township 30 49:24 1:42:11 1:38:49 9:53
345 4475 Jim Rogers Davison 32 49:42 1:45:22 1:39:13 9:56
346 4477 Scott McLane Farmington Hills 30 50:28 1:42:13 1:39:14 9:56
347 4487 Christopher Ariss Owosso 30 51:56 1:42:45 1:39:18 9:56
348 4488 Jeff Seifert Midland 30 51:00 1:47:27 1:39:18 9:56
349 4508 Joachim Lavalley Urbana 32 50:22 1:48:09 1:39:27 9:57
350 4523 Brian McColgan Phoenix 34 52:10 1:42:48 1:39:31 9:58
351 4528 James Aude Warren 30 50:55 1:43:47 1:39:33 9:58
352 4533 Dennis Yager Flint 34 49:02 1:43:46 1:39:35 9:58
353 4545 Kenneth Willard Lansing 30 49:44 1:41:44 1:39:43 9:59
354 4590 Nate Kaplan Grand Blanc 32 48:54 1:47:10 1:40:03 10:01
355 4645 Robert Ashley Flushing 30 48:21 1:42:33 1:40:28 10:03
356 4650 Humberto Porra Saginaw 33 50:33 1:43:58 1:40:30 10:03
357 4670 Donald Larson Hartland 32 50:54 1:46:54 1:40:41 10:05
358 4672 Shandon Claspell Jr Owosso 30 47:46 1:44:49 1:40:41 10:05
359 4721 Nathan Gillikin Dearborn 33 47:24 1:46:37 1:41:02 10:07
360 4741 Damon Morris Lansing 32 50:33 1:44:41 1:41:12 10:08
361 4747 Eric Brugger Grand Blanc 34 48:48 1:44:08 1:41:14 10:08
362 4751 Jeffery Mannino Waterford 31 1:48:53 1:41:17 10:08
363 4756 Adam Carlson Royal Oak 30 51:36 1:49:30 1:41:22 10:09
364 4801 Curt Montague Belleville 32 51:00 1:46:56 1:41:38 10:10
365 4805 John Doonan Detroit 32 49:45 1:44:24 1:41:39 10:10
366 4816 Timothy Bliss Troy 31 49:57 1:45:30 1:41:45 10:11
367 4820 Ryan Thomas Fenton 33 48:28 1:45:45 1:41:47 10:11
368 4833 Chris Prill Davison 32 51:57 1:48:58 1:41:57 10:12
369 4837 Sean Gartland Fenton 32 48:53 1:44:50 1:41:58 10:12
370 4839 Joshua Rougeau Clarkston 30 52:10 1:45:37 1:42:00 10:12
371 4849 Jayson Weatherington Clarkston 34 52:32 1:47:22 1:42:04 10:13
372 4903 Byron Woodruff Flint 32 52:30 1:50:30 1:42:32 10:16
373 4924 Eric Yarberry Maumee 33 50:51 1:46:19 1:42:40 10:16
374 4968 Scott Chase Grand Blanc 34 50:53 1:46:19 1:43:03 10:19
375 4969 Matthew Engler Allen Park 32 54:47 1:47:42 1:43:03 10:19
376 4977 Jameel Abdo Saginaw 33 52:13 1:50:22 1:43:06 10:19
377 4984 Kevin Beauchamp Grand Blanc 31 53:01 1:48:20 1:43:10 10:19
378 4985 Travis Scott South Lyon 34 48:55 1:45:34 1:43:11 10:20
379 5083 Nick Magulick Flint 31 50:53 1:51:42 1:43:48 10:23
380 5107 Bruce Holladay Attica 32 53:36 1:50:39 1:43:59 10:24
381 5130 Joshua Hicks Greenville 34 50:04 1:48:00 1:44:12 10:26
382 5145 Joe McHugh Macomb 34 48:41 1:45:28 1:44:21 10:27
383 5157 Brian Schmitt Lapeer 33 50:57 1:49:15 1:44:30 10:27
384 5158 Luke Matthews Marcellus 34 54:11 2:05:39 1:44:30 10:27
385 5200 Bryan Earl Ypsilanti 32 52:50 1:49:50 1:44:51 10:30
386 5204 Aaron Knudson Freeland 33 45:53 1:47:34 1:44:53 10:30
387 5242 Ricardo Munoz Dearborn 32 53:19 1:53:11 1:45:17 10:32
388 5256 Christopher Brion Port Huron 34 54:19 1:47:57 1:45:25 10:33
389 5267 Jeffrey Hicks Okemos 34 50:04 1:49:21 1:45:32 10:34
390 5273 Jerry Watson Grand Blanc 31 48:54 1:51:05 1:45:35 10:34
391 5296 Craig Mazurek Flint 32 51:55 1:47:20 1:45:46 10:35
392 5319 Nicholas Popadich Holly 31 53:52 1:49:37 1:45:51 10:36
393 5347 Ryan Knoll Fraser 30 51:11 1:50:46 1:46:04 10:37
394 5371 Ty Smith Midland 33 49:59 1:48:22 1:46:17 10:38
395 5397 Bradley Smith Phoenix 31 52:11 1:49:46 1:46:30 10:39
396 5414 Jeff Madak Clinton Twp 34 54:05 1:53:54 1:46:36 10:40
397 5424 Kenneth Edgar Flint 32 53:31 1:49:22 1:46:40 10:40
398 5426 Jeff Clark Flushing 31 53:43 1:52:52 1:46:41 10:41
399 5428 Mark Nold Commerce Township 33 50:02 1:48:32 1:46:41 10:41
400 5467 James Phillips Clermont 34 53:03 1:51:26 1:47:07 10:43
401 5515 Robert Herrick Owosso 34 49:58 1:49:06 1:47:39 10:46
402 5586 Tom Herrick Ann Arbor 32 50:00 1:49:42 1:48:16 10:50
403 5598 Kevin Waring Flint 31 55:35 1:53:34 1:48:28 10:51
404 5615 Rob Marone Harrison Township 33 52:21 1:56:23 1:48:36 10:52
405 5632 Jeffrey James Sterling Heights 31 45:30 1:51:35 1:48:47 10:53
406 5645 Jeremy Bois Waterford 33 54:50 1:56:05 1:48:52 10:54
407 5653 Ken Abeare I I I Swartz Creek 33 53:19 1:56:45 1:49:02 10:55
408 5691 Eric Birchmeier Clio 32 55:27 1:54:56 1:49:28 10:57
409 5746 Jason Petrella Davison 34 55:39 1:55:23 1:49:53 11:00
410 5768 Paul Walters Milford 32 49:16 1:51:46 1:50:05 11:01
411 5807 Brandon Dix Fowlerville 32 49:16 1:52:07 1:50:26 11:03
412 5820 Jeff Proctor Saginaw 34 54:31 1:55:31 1:50:35 11:04
413 5829 Christopher Shaheen Northville 30 55:32 1:55:56 1:50:39 11:04
414 5833 Andre Binion Lansing 32 55:27 1:51:56 1:50:41 11:05
415 5880 Carlos Mitchell Grand Blanc 30 56:23 1:54:03 1:51:09 11:07
416 5893 Theodore Pearson Chicago 31 53:02 1:52:32 1:51:17 11:08
417 5947 Gregory Johnston Lapeer 31 50:39 1:55:32 1:51:51 11:12
418 5957 Chad Parenteau Lansing 30 52:18 1:53:00 1:51:59 11:12
419 5963 Jason Georges Owosso 33 55:40 1:57:46 1:52:04 11:13
420 5969 Jack Hagen Clio 32 52:42 1:58:40 1:52:06 11:13
421 5977 Allan Motes Flushing 33 55:42 1:57:07 1:52:16 11:14
422 5981 Ryan Drake Fort Gratiot 31 50:35 1:53:39 1:52:19 11:14
423 5995 Dwayne Odneal Flint 34 53:42 1:55:31 1:52:28 11:15
424 6010 Venkata Hari Troy 32 1:02:04 1:53:36 1:52:39 11:16
425 6045 Chris Herman Royal Oak 31 56:17 1:56:58 1:53:05 11:19
426 6087 Sampath Santhanam Ethi Grand Blanc 30 54:08 1:58:16 1:53:34 11:22
427 6103 Ahmad Sanders Clio 30 51:21 1:56:16 1:53:49 11:23
428 6134 Rich Hammond Grand Haven 34 56:36 1:57:24 1:54:05 11:25
429 6168 Daniel Hradetzky Ferndale 34 55:36 1:57:54 1:54:33 11:28
430 6175 Jacob Huber Dewitt 33 57:02 2:00:00 1:54:37 11:28
431 6180 James Rush I.I. Flint 31 53:02 1:59:33 1:54:40 11:28
432 6196 Daniel Gaudet Flushing 34 58:49 2:00:14 1:54:49 11:29
433 6197 Brian Gabler Macomb 34 56:46 2:06:46 1:54:51 11:30
434 6199 Matvey Troitsky Southfield 32 57:11 2:01:30 1:54:52 11:30
435 6269 Chris Szczepanski Allen Park 31 56:01 1:59:14 1:55:59 11:36
436 6310 Ginette Pierre-Parsley White Lake 33 56:11 1:59:06 1:56:32 11:40
437 6329 Jeff Ford Flint 31 58:37 2:01:03 1:56:50 11:41
438 6357 Mohammad Zarka Clinton Township 32 1:07:45 1:58:24 1:57:14 11:44
439 6359 Timothy Mason Flint 30 1:00:08 2:03:19 1:57:15 11:44
440 6360 Roy Choma Rochester Hills 34 54:25 2:00:15 1:57:17 11:44
441 6361 Nicholas Berry Flushing 31 59:02 2:01:52 1:57:17 11:44
442 6376 Ruben Alaniz Flint 30 57:38 2:03:31 1:57:31 11:46
443 6455 Jeremy Trotter Grand Blanc 33 56:07 2:00:58 1:58:42 11:53
444 6500 Bryan Facione Brighton 33 1:03:51 2:08:31 1:59:22 11:57
445 6523 Gregory Jordan Mt Morris 34 57:41 2:04:25 1:59:43 11:59
446 6536 Michael Powell Mt Morris 33 58:24 2:05:52 1:59:55 12:00
447 6551 Eric Bell Grand Blanc 32 1:01:18 2:07:40 2:00:14 12:02
448 6646 Grant Wildman Flushing 33 1:01:10 2:10:17 2:02:30 12:15
449 6697 Todd Lazar Chicago 31 58:34 2:09:26 2:03:18 12:20
450 6734 Mark Hunter Saginaw 31 58:16 2:11:21 2:03:54 12:24
451 6753 Kenneth Grulich Holly 32 1:00:25 2:12:37 2:04:20 12:26
452 6765 Rick Hughey Davison 32 1:01:04 2:09:23 2:04:35 12:28
453 6770 Lance Sumpter Flint 31 1:03:08 2:10:24 2:04:42 12:29
454 6804 David Davis Davison 34 53:34 2:09:05 2:05:06 12:31
455 6928 John Ciesielski Byron 30 1:00:07 2:12:27 2:07:39 12:46
456 7072 Matthew Anthony Swartz Creek 30 1:06:08 2:18:43 2:11:13 13:08
457 7076 Jeremy Newell Grand Blanc 33 1:05:59 2:16:44 2:11:15 13:08
458 7144 Wick Douglass Fowlerville 32 1:08:06 2:20:33 2:13:12 13:20
459 7191 Stephen Keskes Swartz Creek 34 1:07:59 2:20:29 2:14:34 13:28
460 7275 Paul Britz Grand Blanc 31 1:10:17 2:22:20 2:17:05 13:43
461 7416 William Tomcala Flint 33 1:09:38 2:28:58 2:21:34 14:10
462 7418 Jeff Burton Pinckney 32 1:05:37 2:28:03 2:21:34 14:10
463 7484 Jon D'Argy Holly 33 1:03:39 2:32:17 2:25:17 14:32
464 7598 Jeremy Auld Flint 33 1:10:32 2:38:20 2:29:44 14:59
465 7690 Eric Liversedge Flushing 33 1:15:54 2:41:58 2:33:52 15:24
466 7712 Elijah Gonzales Swartz Creek 32 1:17:16 2:43:02 2:34:42 15:29
467 7791 Brad Woodell Davison 31 1:19:54 2:46:40 2:38:39 15:52
468 7836 Mark Bica Grand Blanc 31 1:19:53 2:46:29 2:40:35 16:04
469 7861 Steve Irelan Owosso 34 1:23:02 2:54:58 2:42:45 16:17
470 7871 Chris Carlson Swartz Creek 31 1:19:08 2:51:03 2:43:30 16:21
471 7936 Adam Mikolajczak Flint 31 1:20:07 2:51:41 2:47:18 16:44
472 7981 Adam Norton Burton 34 1:20:32 2:57:55 2:50:04 17:01
473 8016 Mark Woodbury Owosso 31 1:29:50 3:05:25 2:53:13 17:20
474 8112 Jonathan Irvin East Lansing 30 1:30:34 3:14:21 3:07:09 18:43
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 54 Kristen Nicolini Minneapolis 31 27:40 55:50 55:48 5:35
2 55 Yumi Sato Japan 32 27:34 55:51 55:48 5:35
3 71 Carrie Vickers Carbondale 32 29:00 57:26 57:24 5:45
4 87 Nicole Aish Arvada 33 28:30 58:28 58:26 5:51
5 89 Melisa Christian Dallas 32 28:52 58:37 58:35 5:52
6 106 Jennifer Santa Maria San Diego 30 59:30 59:30 5:57
7 146 Emily Bates Salt Lake City 33 29:44 1:00:53 1:00:51 6:06
8 169 Jackie Rzepecki Rochester Hills 30 30:50 1:02:02 1:01:58 6:12
9 172 Nicole Falvo Grand Blanc 34 31:03 1:02:12 1:02:04 6:13
10 212 Carrie Hatfield Flint 31 31:02 1:03:21 1:03:14 6:20
11 227 Leah Kareti Indianapolis 31 31:20 1:03:52 1:03:41 6:23
12 265 Annie Gasway Orion 31 31:53 1:05:05 1:05:00 6:30
13 279 Leah Scharl Clarkston 32 31:25 1:05:35 1:05:30 6:33
14 437 Melissa Ahearne Ft Myers 32 33:47 1:08:51 1:08:39 6:52
15 479 Sarah Norko Grand Blanc 32 34:49 1:09:30 1:09:16 6:56
16 529 Jennifer Tiemann Fenton 33 35:51 1:10:14 1:09:53 7:00
17 596 Daneille Fowler Kenockee 30 36:13 1:11:17 1:11:02 7:07
18 599 Cynthia Perkins Elite Feet 30 35:49 1:11:23 1:11:09 7:07
19 630 Roxanne Carr Troy 32 36:04 1:11:55 1:11:37 7:10
20 650 Shawn Reiser Fenton 33 36:00 1:12:00 1:11:53 7:12
21 667 Sara Plumstead Beverly Hills 32 36:17 1:13:00 1:12:10 7:13
22 717 Marie Wolfgram Ann Arbor 30 36:09 1:13:21 1:12:51 7:18
23 720 Stacy Farrell Saginaw 34 36:14 1:13:56 1:12:52 7:18
24 739 Zoe Thompson Ann Arbor 34 36:48 1:13:29 1:13:02 7:19
25 787 Rachel Irwin East Lansing 30 37:15 1:16:39 1:13:40 7:22
26 809 Sandy Haugh Byron 33 36:50 1:14:20 1:13:53 7:24
27 822 Melissa Maynor Flushing 31 37:50 1:14:51 1:14:00 7:24
28 878 Abigail Ertel Grayling 30 37:31 1:15:11 1:14:35 7:28
29 922 Tiffany Davis San Francisco 31 36:03 1:15:54 1:15:08 7:31
30 953 Jessica Marek Grand Blancq 32 36:52 1:15:37 1:15:24 7:33
31 1023 Katie Conlan Howell 31 38:26 1:17:01 1:16:03 7:37
32 1059 Anne Dykstra Jenison 31 37:49 1:16:52 1:16:23 7:39
33 1077 Jennifer Watson Davison 32 38:20 1:17:31 1:16:38 7:40
34 1113 Erin Edgar Howell 30 38:35 1:17:45 1:17:00 7:42
35 1174 Elzbieta Jochacy West Bloomfield 30 38:53 1:18:26 1:17:34 7:46
36 1192 Kelly McColl Manistee 34 38:23 1:19:02 1:17:45 7:47
37 1193 Julie Wojtaszek Portage 33 39:53 1:19:00 1:17:45 7:47
38 1223 Stephanie Vogler Lake Orion 30 38:14 1:18:35 1:17:58 7:48
39 1234 Leigh Simon Royal Oak 33 39:01 1:20:35 1:18:04 7:49
40 1265 Jennifer Alford Chelsea 34 40:34 1:19:18 1:18:19 7:50
41 1266 Jennifer Schmidt Lapeer 31 38:24 1:19:07 1:18:19 7:50
42 1305 Rosemary Trahey Wayne 31 37:02 1:19:12 1:18:37 7:52
43 1335 Mary McGlinchey Royal Oak 34 39:46 1:20:11 1:18:55 7:54
44 1388 Jessica Weddle Holly 30 40:05 1:20:42 1:19:28 7:57
45 1433 Katie Sytniak Ann Arbor 30 40:35 1:20:51 1:19:44 7:59
46 1448 Linsey Hessling Linden 31 40:24 1:21:08 1:19:52 8:00
47 1480 Sally Kemp Grand Rapids 31 40:06 1:23:02 1:20:02 8:01
48 1488 Sharon Pilaske Lambertville 31 40:15 1:21:18 1:20:06 8:01
49 1519 Cheri Quandt Saginaw 31 41:16 1:22:16 1:20:21 8:03
50 1536 Regan Wahoski Lake Orion 34 39:22 1:21:35 1:20:27 8:03
51 1538 Sarah Cookinham Ann Arbor 34 39:14 1:21:03 1:20:28 8:03
52 1544 Christina Merkel Grand Blanc 34 40:44 1:22:07 1:20:33 8:04
53 1546 Katherine Wasilenko San Francisco 31 39:30 1:20:57 1:20:33 8:04
54 1563 Jenny Nosakowski Haslett 32 42:24 1:25:27 1:20:41 8:05
55 1570 Angela Long Novi 30 40:19 1:21:58 1:20:45 8:05
56 1586 Brandy Knutson Midland 31 41:09 1:25:25 1:20:55 8:06
57 1596 Dawn Weier Davison 34 41:44 1:23:52 1:20:59 8:06
58 1600 Jami Wilson Cass City 33 40:13 1:21:54 1:21:00 8:06
59 1606 Caroline Foster Kansas City 32 41:07 1:22:10 1:21:03 8:07
60 1609 Amy Hughes Linden 30 41:42 1:23:20 1:21:04 8:07
61 1614 Stephanie Germaine Grand Haven 30 40:48 1:22:55 1:21:07 8:07
62 1620 Christy McGee Ypsilanti 32 39:57 1:26:50 1:21:08 8:07
63 1626 Misty Wolthuis Eaton Rapids 32 41:02 1:27:14 1:21:11 8:08
64 1642 Tricia Zeman Bath 30 39:58 1:22:21 1:21:20 8:08
65 1644 Andrea Moss Berkley 30 40:37 1:22:17 1:21:22 8:09
66 1693 Krista Brown Saint Clair 30 43:14 1:25:43 1:21:47 8:11
67 1736 Angela Heuer Grand Blanc 34 41:29 1:24:02 1:22:05 8:13
68 1758 Mami Kato Birmingham 34 40:30 1:23:16 1:22:13 8:14
69 1769 Shelley Vandusen Bay City 33 42:33 1:24:36 1:22:17 8:14
70 1792 Karen Demott Lansing 30 41:52 1:24:22 1:22:26 8:15
71 1806 Brenda Mlotha Ann Arbor 33 42:20 1:23:57 1:22:31 8:16
72 1811 Shannon Gross Chesterfield 30 42:15 1:24:02 1:22:34 8:16
73 1815 Jill Offer Rochester Hills 34 41:06 1:23:28 1:22:35 8:16
74 1832 Cathlin Chyzy Hammond 31 40:52 1:23:18 1:22:41 8:17
75 1873 Melodie Burgess Flushing 33 42:01 1:24:24 1:23:00 8:18
76 1885 Kris Piotrowski Troy 34 42:15 1:24:23 1:23:05 8:19
77 1897 Keisha Hutchinson Flint 31 40:55 1:23:58 1:23:12 8:20
78 1916 Amy Ide Haslett 32 43:01 1:26:54 1:23:19 8:20
79 1938 Danette Peterson Grand Blanc 33 41:32 1:24:39 1:23:26 8:21
80 1943 Erin Abrams New Hudson 31 41:08 1:26:53 1:23:28 8:21
81 1972 Jenny Schmitt West Branch 33 41:25 1:25:05 1:23:37 8:22
82 2081 Angela Hart Birmingham 32 42:59 1:25:44 1:24:18 8:26
83 2103 Lesley McIntyre Royal Oak 33 42:11 1:26:10 1:24:27 8:27
84 2125 Kelly Rivera-Craine Davison 33 42:01 1:25:59 1:24:34 8:28
85 2127 Kelly Finlay Tecumseh 31 43:13 1:28:23 1:24:36 8:28
86 2137 Jorrie Bedogne Grand Blanc 30 43:14 1:29:43 1:24:40 8:28
87 2169 Nicolle Glover Auburn Hills 34 42:48 1:26:37 1:24:51 8:30
88 2192 Lisa Danhoff Sterling Heights 33 42:26 1:26:12 1:24:59 8:30
89 2202 Laura Brown Ann Arbor 30 40:52 1:27:08 1:25:01 8:31
90 2206 Julie Dailey Howell 31 43:05 1:27:52 1:25:04 8:31
91 2238 Anna Banka Raleigh 30 43:26 1:27:02 1:25:16 8:32
92 2243 Tera Anderson Grand Blanc 31 43:53 1:27:33 1:25:17 8:32
93 2265 Tara Bracali-Haas Macomb 34 45:06 1:27:48 1:25:25 8:33
94 2267 Adriane Himmelspach Goodrich 30 44:43 1:29:53 1:25:27 8:33
95 2309 Susan Spencer Windsor 34 41:46 1:26:27 1:25:46 8:35
96 2317 Denise Hodges West Branch 32 44:44 1:28:52 1:25:51 8:36
97 2329 Amy Jensen Madison Heights 30 43:55 1:30:21 1:25:56 8:36
98 2330 Julie Vorhoff Milan 30 43:00 1:31:41 1:25:56 8:36
99 2348 Monika Jencikova Royal Oak 32 42:09 1:26:55 1:26:02 8:37
100 2364 Karen Dziengowski Dearborn Heights 30 45:16 1:29:06 1:26:08 8:37
101 2370 Andrea Sage Waterford 34 44:09 1:32:22 1:26:11 8:38
102 2420 Jessica Carlson Rochester 30 42:04 1:28:57 1:26:30 8:39
103 2442 Cari Smith Fowler 32 43:59 1:28:48 1:26:38 8:40
104 2464 Erin Scroggin Vanderbilt 31 44:01 1:30:57 1:26:47 8:41
105 2495 Julie Nicke Clinton Twp 34 43:24 1:29:16 1:26:58 8:42
106 2507 Melissa Bajcz Southfield 32 53:34 1:34:49 1:27:02 8:43
107 2522 Stacie Tracy Davison 33 43:48 1:29:45 1:27:06 8:43
108 2530 Nicole Belford Flint 33 44:34 1:29:37 1:27:08 8:43
109 2560 Danielle Lamb Northville 33 44:15 1:33:05 1:27:17 8:44
110 2561 Kristine Tillman Shelby Township 31 43:16 1:29:15 1:27:18 8:44
111 2566 Mavia Krauss East Lansing 32 44:24 1:29:51 1:27:18 8:44
112 2574 Holly Francis Goodrich 32 43:21 1:31:49 1:27:21 8:45
113 2581 Kara Herber Lake Orion 30 44:13 1:30:05 1:27:22 8:45
114 2591 Bonnie Belott Clio 32 43:24 1:28:34 1:27:26 8:45
115 2605 Nicole Murray Rochester Hills 34 42:07 1:30:09 1:27:34 8:46
116 2654 Mary Thompson Ovid 33 43:03 1:28:55 1:27:53 8:48
117 2668 Eklund Eklund East Tawas 32 43:38 1:30:11 1:27:58 8:48
118 2705 Dina Khan Rochester Hills 33 45:08 1:33:33 1:28:11 8:50
119 2752 Jessica Vecchi Royal Oak 32 44:06 1:29:40 1:28:26 8:51
120 2788 Kelly Russo Rochester 31 43:28 1:29:41 1:28:37 8:52
121 2789 Mandy Hetfield Royal Oak 30 46:43 1:35:41 1:28:37 8:52
122 2791 Jill Cherwinski Montrose 31 44:38 1:35:51 1:28:37 8:52
123 2794 Lori Marino Oxford 33 44:28 1:30:57 1:28:38 8:52
124 2814 Michelle Eleby Ann Arbor 31 45:21 1:31:06 1:28:44 8:53
125 2825 Rachel Cox Fenton 34 44:33 1:31:31 1:28:48 8:53
126 2840 Maggie` Grzadzinski Chesterfield 32 44:54 1:34:36 1:28:53 8:54
127 2892 Jessica Hohnberger Denver 30 45:41 1:32:09 1:29:05 8:55
128 2902 Jenny Lendrum Plymouth 34 43:08 1:34:57 1:29:11 8:56
129 2923 Anne Prill Davison 31 44:19 1:32:59 1:29:20 8:56
130 2938 Chiharu Niinuma East Lansing 32 44:55 1:32:52 1:29:26 8:57
131 2944 Wendy Gutowski Berkley 34 45:03 1:30:41 1:29:29 8:57
132 2948 Sarah Fabus Fabus Ashley 32 44:29 1:34:49 1:29:32 8:58
133 2965 Jenica Lundgren Farmington 32 45:09 1:31:55 1:29:38 8:58
134 2968 Lorrie Dryer Rochester 33 45:27 1:32:19 1:29:41 8:59
135 2997 Lynn Biskner Lake Orion 32 44:25 1:31:07 1:29:53 9:00
136 3020 Amy Borchardt Livonia 32 45:34 1:35:10 1:30:03 9:01
137 3022 Becky Alvord Fenton 34 45:20 1:33:10 1:30:03 9:01
138 3030 Wendy Lasley Birch Run 33 45:31 1:33:28 1:30:06 9:01
139 3031 Shelbi Anspach Muskegon 34 45:09 1:32:40 1:30:06 9:01
140 3032 Michelle Neelands Clio 32 45:31 1:33:28 1:30:06 9:01
141 3059 Regan Brown Spring Lake 33 45:10 1:32:54 1:30:20 9:02
142 3062 Sara Goerge Dewitt 31 40:38 1:30:20 1:30:20 9:02
143 3083 Valerie Swystun Dearborn Heights 31 46:10 1:31:54 1:30:31 9:04
144 3141 Jessica Perez-Meier Kalamazoo 32 43:47 1:32:43 1:30:56 9:06
145 3144 Heather Henning East Lansing 33 46:44 1:36:45 1:30:58 9:06
146 3146 Deborah Sobczak Brooklyn 32 46:40 1:35:01 1:30:58 9:06
147 3160 Shanna Gorga Birmingham 31 44:58 1:32:35 1:31:06 9:07
148 3173 Angela Regimbal Grand Blanc 32 44:26 1:34:19 1:31:11 9:08
149 3210 Julie Fedewa Waterford 30 44:14 1:32:55 1:31:25 9:09
150 3239 Dominique Hart Belle River 32 48:06 1:37:53 1:31:35 9:10
151 3250 Sarah Piotrowski Fenton 33 44:57 1:33:44 1:31:38 9:10
152 3257 Kate McCarroll Troy 31 46:39 1:33:39 1:31:41 9:11
153 3270 Mary Kathryn Turner Grand Blanc 34 46:57 1:34:53 1:31:48 9:11
154 3273 Liz Shuster Midland 32 47:12 1:33:47 1:31:48 9:11
155 3290 Stephanie Johnston Lapeer 31 46:03 1:35:08 1:31:54 9:12
156 3291 Jana Reddiboina Royal Oak 32 46:31 1:32:46 1:31:55 9:12
157 3364 Taylor Reynolds Lake Orion 34 46:19 1:35:45 1:32:23 9:15
158 3366 Sarah Lintz Columbiaville 31 47:18 1:34:03 1:32:23 9:15
159 3371 Melissa Hanks Livonia 30 47:31 1:34:55 1:32:25 9:15
160 3374 Jennifer Matras Farmington Hills 31 48:15 1:34:40 1:32:26 9:15
161 3382 Karen Steinhebel Shelby Township 33 46:07 1:35:25 1:32:29 9:15
162 3396 Nicole Cooper Linden 33 47:12 1:40:30 1:32:34 9:16
163 3440 Leslie Perry Frankenmuth 30 46:39 1:38:43 1:32:55 9:18
164 3489 Trisha Prehoda Saint Joseph 30 47:21 1:35:51 1:33:15 9:20
165 3492 Danica Maier Fraser 31 47:18 1:37:35 1:33:16 9:20
166 3518 Kelly Lucik Davison 30 46:45 1:36:06 1:33:22 9:21
167 3523 Tara Fischer Mason 34 46:14 1:34:53 1:33:23 9:21
168 3546 Tate Truc Vo Rochester Hills 32 45:41 1:35:37 1:33:33 9:22
169 3564 Theodora Nae Troy 30 45:26 1:37:09 1:33:41 9:23
170 3573 Wendy Thomas Waterford 32 46:03 1:34:57 1:33:45 9:23
171 3574 Kristie Wheeler Grand Blanc 31 46:12 1:35:31 1:33:45 9:23
172 3605 Sara McKone Dewitt 31 45:44 1:37:10 1:33:58 9:24
173 3610 Sara Gouin Grosse Pointe Woods 32 48:27 1:38:38 1:33:59 9:24
174 3622 Melissa McGovern Frankenmuth 34 47:20 1:37:06 1:34:02 9:25
175 3647 Sara Barton Plymouth 31 48:21 1:38:24 1:34:10 9:25
176 3654 Shadia Zayed Westland 33 47:54 1:38:25 1:34:11 9:26
177 3662 Merianne Colletti Clarkston 33 47:01 1:37:40 1:34:14 9:26
178 3663 Kristy Wolf Clinton Township 30 48:37 1:37:57 1:34:14 9:26
179 3664 Jennifer Simonson Grosse Pointe Farms 34 48:39 1:38:16 1:34:15 9:26
180 3692 Shelly Battistelli Allen Park 34 46:00 1:37:02 1:34:23 9:27
181 3700 Jessica Wisser Clarkston 34 47:15 1:37:51 1:34:25 9:27
182 3709 Lauren Frankel Ann Arbor 31 48:22 1:37:45 1:34:29 9:27
183 3712 Brandy Kramer Waterford 30 46:40 1:36:55 1:34:30 9:27
184 3724 Angela Czeiszperger Pittsford 31 45:27 1:37:16 1:34:32 9:28
185 3730 Bridget Guarasci Ann Arbor 34 48:48 1:36:32 1:34:34 9:28
186 3738 Clairissa Barz Fenton 34 46:00 1:37:48 1:34:35 9:28
187 3743 Rose Moya Ypsilanti 34 47:30 1:37:13 1:34:36 9:28
188 3764 Aubin Whitmer Auburn Hills 34 47:25 1:38:46 1:34:42 9:29
189 3792 Lisa Huntington Ann Arbor 30 48:48 1:36:51 1:34:53 9:30
190 3847 Lindsey Hessler Frankenmuth 30 47:29 1:38:50 1:35:16 9:32
191 3863 Sara July Swartz Creek 32 45:55 1:38:50 1:35:19 9:32
192 3870 Christy Duffield Saint Johns 34 47:54 1:41:47 1:35:22 9:33
193 3876 Carrie Nielsen Midland 33 48:05 1:38:07 1:35:25 9:33
194 3877 Stacy Gaffke Midland 34 48:05 1:38:07 1:35:25 9:33
195 3883 Meredith Dorow Davison 34 47:58 1:38:21 1:35:27 9:33
196 3887 Jamie Gannon Clarkston 34 47:14 1:39:17 1:35:29 9:33
197 3915 Kelly Giera Sterling Heights 31 49:16 1:39:24 1:35:38 9:34
198 3921 Sara Bleau Clarkston 33 50:48 1:42:06 1:35:40 9:34
199 3924 Ami Van Antwerp Lansing 34 48:26 1:40:15 1:35:41 9:35
200 3933 Jennifer Onofray Warren 30 48:18 1:38:54 1:35:44 9:35
201 3938 Noelle Grignani Metamora 31 46:10 1:39:22 1:35:48 9:35
202 3946 Kristi Healy Rochester Hills 31 49:25 1:42:31 1:35:51 9:36
203 3957 Jenni Wolgast Swartz Creek 30 47:03 1:44:02 1:35:54 9:36
204 3973 Tiffany Mathews Novi 32 49:19 1:39:38 1:36:00 9:36
205 3977 Lindsay Matthews White Lake 31 49:21 1:39:32 1:36:01 9:37
206 3983 Liz Wright Hazel Park 30 48:29 1:39:59 1:36:03 9:37
207 3985 Teri Clark Waterford Townshi 31 48:20 1:42:34 1:36:05 9:37
208 3993 Bethany Obloy Royal Oak 34 49:19 1:40:28 1:36:07 9:37
209 3996 Catherine Hollopeter Grand Blanc 31 48:07 1:40:42 1:36:08 9:37
210 4028 Tara Beatty Macomb 30 50:07 1:41:09 1:36:20 9:38
211 4031 Lisa Lacourse Bay City 34 47:10 1:44:12 1:36:21 9:39
212 4034 Ladena Domerese Grand Blanc 33 49:27 1:40:26 1:36:21 9:39
213 4165 Brandi Anderson Grand Blanc 34 47:09 1:43:16 1:37:10 9:43
214 4177 Erin Madak Clinton Twp 31 49:23 1:44:32 1:37:15 9:44
215 4195 Cheryl Parks Wyandotte 34 50:24 1:44:06 1:37:21 9:45
216 4201 Nicole Sobick Clinton Twp 33 48:22 1:40:44 1:37:25 9:45
217 4209 Jasmine Boulos Berkley 32 48:45 1:40:27 1:37:30 9:45
218 4214 Lynette Daniels Macomb 31 48:22 1:40:51 1:37:31 9:46
219 4216 Jill Adams Pinckney 32 50:03 1:43:21 1:37:33 9:46
220 4221 Angela Lickey Holly 33 49:59 1:45:06 1:37:34 9:46
221 4238 Elizabeth Nuckolls Grand Blanc 32 47:34 1:40:57 1:37:39 9:46
222 4242 Angela Justice Canton 31 48:13 1:42:44 1:37:40 9:46
223 4247 Lisa Black Kawkawlin 34 50:00 1:39:52 1:37:41 9:47
224 4257 Bryn Butki Clarkston 33 50:41 1:45:09 1:37:45 9:47
225 4265 Melanie Morse Goodrich 33 49:42 1:42:46 1:37:47 9:47
226 4277 Shirley Weiss Birch Run 34 45:40 1:41:11 1:37:50 9:47
227 4285 Brandy Soja Brighton 32 49:31 1:41:21 1:37:52 9:48
228 4307 Ann Marie Weitzel Ann Arbor 33 47:53 1:41:45 1:38:02 9:49
229 4310 Katie Soule Kalamazoo 31 49:02 1:41:42 1:38:04 9:49
230 4333 Jen Zagon Dearborn 32 48:10 1:40:45 1:38:11 9:50
231 4341 Dena Shammami West Bloomfield 30 49:06 1:43:52 1:38:14 9:50
232 4345 Tracey McGregor Ft Gratiot 33 49:00 1:41:20 1:38:16 9:50
233 4355 Jessica McGivney Brighton 33 51:12 1:45:35 1:38:21 9:51
234 4377 Lindy Beckman Chesaning 33 48:23 1:42:11 1:38:31 9:52
235 4382 Kimberly Fountain Berkley 30 51:25 1:44:07 1:38:33 9:52
236 4388 Liz Lamacchia Holt 30 51:35 1:46:44 1:38:35 9:52
237 4397 Martha McGonegal Lansing 30 47:44 1:46:33 1:38:40 9:52
238 4411 Amanda Hoffman Goodrich 33 49:06 1:42:54 1:38:45 9:53
239 4419 Anne Duncan Lake Orion 33 50:11 1:42:35 1:38:48 9:53
240 4420 Linda Raes Sarnia 34 50:57 1:44:40 1:38:48 9:53
241 4423 Jillian Blakemore Flint 32 50:16 1:46:12 1:38:49 9:53
242 4433 Tami Kenney Plano 34 51:47 1:43:53 1:38:53 9:54
243 4454 Suzy Francoeur Whitmore Lake 31 48:28 1:42:12 1:39:04 9:55
244 4470 Miranda Landschoot Fort Gratiot 30 48:38 1:46:45 1:39:10 9:55
245 4476 Michelle Rogers Davison 30 49:42 1:45:22 1:39:13 9:56
246 4489 Lisa Spohn Flint 33 48:21 1:42:05 1:39:18 9:56
247 4512 Karina Forberger Birmingham 31 47:37 1:40:28 1:39:29 9:57
248 4515 Joan Butler Grand Blanc 34 49:02 1:43:13 1:39:29 9:57
249 4568 Meghan Sullivan East Lansing 30 50:46 1:43:04 1:39:52 10:00
250 4588 Heather Dunkin Port Huron 30 47:35 1:46:19 1:40:02 10:01
251 4599 Amity Moreno Clio 31 49:16 1:48:25 1:40:07 10:01
252 4601 Katrina Rowland Flint 30 49:02 1:42:24 1:40:09 10:01
253 4610 Jessica Hodor Rochester Hills 30 49:29 1:47:46 1:40:13 10:02
254 4616 Sarah Thamm Birch Run 34 50:52 1:47:38 1:40:15 10:02
255 4664 Leslie Cicalo Goodrich 33 49:42 1:45:37 1:40:38 10:04
256 4667 Kristie Eagles Canton 34 49:53 1:44:50 1:40:39 10:04
257 4668 Stephanie Staley Flushing 33 50:43 1:44:47 1:40:40 10:04
258 4676 Lorie Pender West Bloomfield 33 49:42 1:48:16 1:40:44 10:05
259 4678 Allison Stein Mason 33 48:34 1:45:54 1:40:45 10:05
260 4701 Julie Rosenberg Chicago 32 49:22 1:47:07 1:40:54 10:06
261 4706 Misty Crawford Oxford 30 52:15 1:48:10 1:40:56 10:06
262 4724 Elisha Hodge Grand Blanc 33 49:57 1:44:39 1:41:03 10:07
263 4727 Jennifer Nemitz Durand 33 48:13 1:44:17 1:41:07 10:07
264 4730 Heather Trudeau Dewitt 32 49:01 1:42:35 1:41:08 10:07
265 4750 Jennifer Chenett Fenton 32 51:28 1:44:06 1:41:16 10:08
266 4776 Andrea Raysin Flint 33 47:39 1:42:24 1:41:29 10:09
267 4834 Erin Welch Ashley 32 49:15 1:46:56 1:41:57 10:12
268 4841 Sophie Love Ann Arbor 30 51:16 1:47:01 1:42:00 10:12
269 4845 Kelli Crawford Dearborn 34 52:20 1:44:33 1:42:03 10:13
270 4862 Sara Chard Big Pine Key 31 51:29 1:44:52 1:42:11 10:14
271 4871 Amy Posey Goodrich 33 51:35 1:46:04 1:42:16 10:14
272 4880 Angie Lesh Lapee 34 51:35 1:46:08 1:42:20 10:14
273 4883 Amy Watson Sterling Heights 34 51:35 1:47:49 1:42:21 10:15
274 4890 Erin Allaire Holt 30 49:06 1:45:48 1:42:25 10:15
275 4894 Paige Hillman Davison 33 51:18 1:45:49 1:42:27 10:15
276 4916 Aurora Warner Huntsville 34 51:04 1:46:58 1:42:37 10:16
277 4933 Carrie Pierce Ann Arbor 31 48:59 1:44:44 1:42:45 10:17
278 4970 Sonnet Chase Grand Blanc 34 50:54 1:46:18 1:43:04 10:19
279 4973 Angela Filippis Troy 34 53:29 1:44:08 1:43:04 10:19
280 4994 Gwyn Skelley Waterford 34 49:30 1:45:49 1:43:14 10:20
281 4995 Jerry League Flint 34 49:09 1:46:08 1:43:14 10:20
282 5002 Tiffany Bardsley Saline 31 52:02 1:48:43 1:43:16 10:20
283 5007 Maureen Horvath Rochester Hills 33 52:09 1:49:05 1:43:18 10:20
284 5009 Michelle Higginsm Port Huron 34 49:37 1:45:12 1:43:20 10:20
285 5010 Melissa Congleton Mason 33 52:44 1:48:43 1:43:20 10:20
286 5033 Jennifer Hall Davison 31 51:43 1:49:13 1:43:29 10:21
287 5044 Stefania Hutchins Macomb 32 50:08 1:54:27 1:43:34 10:22
288 5051 Kathryn Schamanek Rochester Hills 34 50:34 1:50:03 1:43:39 10:22
289 5055 Amy Morton Clio 33 48:30 1:48:31 1:43:41 10:23
290 5066 Melissa Tunnicliff Flushing 32 50:46 1:45:54 1:43:43 10:23
291 5086 Carrie Miller Montrose 34 48:17 1:51:45 1:43:49 10:23
292 5120 Kitty River Chicago 34 57:25 1:58:16 1:44:06 10:25
293 5121 Andrea Bergstrom Holly 30 53:06 1:51:14 1:44:06 10:25
294 5156 Michelle Kaminski Marcellus 32 54:11 2:05:39 1:44:30 10:27
295 5164 Danielle Cory Brighton 31 51:38 1:51:04 1:44:31 10:28
296 5176 Lisa Wright Owosso 34 53:21 1:52:23 1:44:39 10:28
297 5177 Amy Kaplan Grand Blanc 34 52:38 1:51:44 1:44:39 10:28
298 5192 Amber McLincha Pleasant Ridge 34 52:54 1:52:19 1:44:46 10:29
299 5198 Sandi Hallock London 32 54:30 1:49:33 1:44:50 10:29
300 5257 Jilll Kirsch Lapeer 33 51:43 1:48:48 1:45:25 10:33
301 5263 Erin Wiehe Wixom 32 55:34 1:48:01 1:45:30 10:33
302 5266 Stephanie Skinner Swartz Creek 34 55:37 1:51:44 1:45:32 10:34
303 5274 Aimee Chamberlain Waterford 31 52:48 1:53:11 1:45:35 10:34
304 5276 Lily Wu Canton 30 51:59 1:49:39 1:45:36 10:34
305 5279 Megan Mahoney Grand Blanc 32 52:42 1:51:27 1:45:38 10:34
306 5289 Sylvia Princing Flint 33 51:05 1:47:45 1:45:43 10:35
307 5299 Jackie Woodbury Owosso 30 51:50 1:49:21 1:45:47 10:35
308 5304 Nicole Gifford Linden 32 50:38 1:50:43 1:45:49 10:35
309 5325 Michelle Miskelley Taylor 32 53:11 1:50:54 1:45:54 10:36
310 5331 Norine Kingsbury Davison 34 49:28 1:48:07 1:45:57 10:36
311 5353 Anna Duffiney Flint 32 53:33 1:49:45 1:46:05 10:37
312 5356 Gabrielle Brizendine Flint 30 51:53 1:52:05 1:46:07 10:37
313 5367 Courtney Pittenger Davison 34 53:24 1:51:41 1:46:14 10:38
314 5396 Stephanie Brentin Ferndale 30 53:36 1:50:16 1:46:29 10:39
315 5402 Allison Metz Fenton 34 54:58 1:52:42 1:46:33 10:40
316 5403 Andrea Kehoe Fenton 33 54:58 1:52:42 1:46:33 10:40
317 5422 Jennifer Lovelady Davison 30 53:56 1:51:32 1:46:38 10:40
318 5429 Lauren Debay Clarkston 30 53:23 1:59:13 1:46:43 10:41
319 5434 Ginny Gaudard Davison 30 52:54 1:52:26 1:46:45 10:41
320 5439 Kelli Kirby Grand Blanc 31 54:00 1:52:30 1:46:48 10:41
321 5449 Mary Stoinski Chesaning 32 54:50 1:52:14 1:46:57 10:42
322 5458 Kara Lammers Petrolia 31 52:48 1:53:16 1:47:02 10:43
323 5472 Melissa McHugh Lansing 32 52:21 1:51:38 1:47:12 10:44
324 5473 Lori Felczak Toledo 32 52:51 1:51:39 1:47:12 10:44
325 5481 Rachel Morgan Flint 30 53:47 1:50:52 1:47:18 10:44
326 5491 Rachael Hubbard Pontiac 34 53:48 1:52:08 1:47:26 10:45
327 5498 Shelly Stempfle Dearborn Heights 33 52:46 1:53:10 1:47:30 10:45
328 5500 Amy Elisech Lake Orion 33 54:41 1:52:36 1:47:30 10:45
329 5514 Kathleen Pisors Canton 33 52:30 1:52:30 1:47:38 10:46
330 5526 Amber Boisclair Davison 30 52:26 1:55:00 1:47:45 10:47
331 5536 Jacie Hogan Swartz Creek 34 53:59 1:51:59 1:47:48 10:47
332 5548 Heather Johnson Monroe 30 53:32 1:52:28 1:47:54 10:48
333 5554 Heather Fishel Lansing 33 52:27 1:54:39 1:47:57 10:48
334 5565 Jaclyn Wright Roseville 30 49:35 2:01:45 1:48:04 10:49
335 5570 Jodi Cuneaz Flint 32 53:24 1:52:29 1:48:05 10:49
336 5597 Rebecca Dvorsky Grand Blanc 34 52:58 1:56:21 1:48:26 10:51
337 5599 Bobbie Loesch Canonsburg 34 52:53 1:52:37 1:48:29 10:51
338 5626 Jennie Holladay Attica 30 53:36 1:55:25 1:48:45 10:53
339 5694 Angie Beauchamp Flint 33 54:03 1:54:06 1:49:29 10:57
340 5702 Elizabeth Walker Holly 31 51:51 1:53:58 1:49:32 10:58
341 5709 Erin Farnsworth Flushing 34 56:01 1:55:01 1:49:35 10:58
342 5718 Michelle Diamond Columbiaville 32 51:10 1:52:14 1:49:42 10:59
343 5731 Elaine Mahabir Midland 33 57:00 1:58:19 1:49:47 10:59
344 5769 Sarah Roberts Rochester 32 59:04 1:55:25 1:50:05 11:01
345 5781 Erin Henderson Fenton 33 54:33 1:56:39 1:50:12 11:02
346 5782 Elizabeth Kaars Byron 30 54:33 1:56:39 1:50:12 11:02
347 5795 Katie Lingenfelter Run For Him 33 52:51 1:54:46 1:50:19 11:02
348 5809 Kim Mark Swartz Creek 30 55:37 1:56:38 1:50:28 11:03
349 5813 Nadia Rodriguez Flint 31 54:46 1:56:52 1:50:31 11:04
350 5823 Deanna Ralbusky Roseville 30 54:46 1:54:08 1:50:36 11:04
351 5837 Amanda Karpuk Saginaw 30 54:32 1:55:37 1:50:42 11:05
352 5848 Kristin Lukowski Grand Blanc 30 53:51 1:55:21 1:50:48 11:05
353 5849 Kristen Nowak Warren 34 54:02 1:51:15 1:50:50 11:05
354 5879 Bobby Hawkins Portland 34 55:57 1:55:00 1:51:08 11:07
355 5897 Joni Jaje Mcglothlin Scottsdale 30 54:38 1:57:30 1:51:18 11:08
356 5904 Heather Shawl Bay City 33 54:12 1:56:11 1:51:23 11:09
357 5905 Emily Chaput Madison Heights 33 54:12 1:57:52 1:51:24 11:09
358 5913 Allison Smith Clio 33 54:24 1:56:13 1:51:27 11:09
359 5920 Summer Rozanek Oscoda 32 57:28 1:59:40 1:51:32 11:10
360 5946 Danielle Paul Gr. Blanc 32 53:45 1:59:06 1:51:49 11:11
361 5953 Lisa Schafer Ferndale 34 55:24 1:55:32 1:51:54 11:12
362 5956 Karrie Bloomquist Howell 34 56:12 1:55:16 1:51:59 11:12
363 5959 Amy Moran-Nash Howell 33 56:13 1:55:16 1:51:59 11:12
364 5964 Donna Orsini Midland 31 57:29 1:57:44 1:52:05 11:13
365 5973 Nadia Pauly Burton 32 56:56 1:57:45 1:52:10 11:13
366 5976 Nicole Tucker Clio 31 53:35 1:58:58 1:52:16 11:14
367 5980 Francine Andren Oxford 32 58:46 1:57:18 1:52:18 11:14
368 5992 Betsy Conley Fenton 34 53:56 1:55:06 1:52:22 11:15
369 5994 Jennifer Corlew Davison 31 57:18 2:00:35 1:52:24 11:15
370 6019 Alisha Gebhardt Montrose 32 56:43 1:57:16 1:52:45 11:17
371 6034 Gwen McDonald Swartz Creek 30 54:53 1:56:55 1:52:59 11:18
372 6064 Brenda Stanke Flint 34 54:27 1:57:17 1:53:20 11:20
373 6083 Rebecca Cream Grand Blanc 34 53:20 1:57:47 1:53:32 11:22
374 6095 Jeni Lindhout Jenison 34 54:21 1:58:28 1:53:40 11:22
375 6097 Tamera Jones Davison 33 48:05 1:55:49 1:53:42 11:23
376 6119 Tangie Hale Burton 34 54:20 1:56:03 1:53:54 11:24
377 6153 Laquanda Hill Flint 30 57:16 2:01:43 1:54:19 11:26
378 6155 Dominique Davis Rochester Hills 33 57:25 1:59:00 1:54:20 11:26
379 6195 Marie Gaudet Flushing 33 58:00 2:00:14 1:54:49 11:29
380 6221 Kristin Stone Royal Oak 33 57:27 2:02:30 1:55:16 11:32
381 6260 Kelly Rader Flushing 33 55:47 2:01:18 1:55:51 11:36
382 6265 Amanda Anthony Swartz Creek 31 58:02 2:01:21 1:55:55 11:36
383 6319 Angela Cameron Clio 33 57:37 2:03:16 1:56:43 11:41
384 6327 Tami Ford Flint 30 58:40 2:01:03 1:56:50 11:41
385 6328 Dawn Torres Sterling Heights 33 57:15 1:58:39 1:56:50 11:41
386 6333 Erica Peabody Fenton 32 57:47 2:02:02 1:56:53 11:42
387 6336 Lisa Tedford Mt Morris 30 58:35 2:03:10 1:56:57 11:42
388 6343 Sheri Kurgin Macomb 30 56:30 2:03:51 1:57:06 11:43
389 6351 Brandi Connor Flat Rock 34 1:03:09 2:04:59 1:57:09 11:43
390 6370 Jenny Gieselman Oxford 32 57:06 2:01:39 1:57:23 11:45
391 6400 Jamillah Lynn Flint 34 54:57 2:02:09 1:57:46 11:47
392 6409 Trista Powell Mt Morris 32 1:00:14 2:03:46 1:57:50 11:47
393 6414 Molly Doan Essexville 30 56:24 1:59:20 1:57:57 11:48
394 6424 Sally Shock Davison 34 54:08 2:01:07 1:58:10 11:49
395 6463 Gail Vires Pontiac 33 1:00:24 2:05:41 1:58:47 11:53
396 6478 Nichole Freiheit Flushing 31 59:21 2:07:05 1:59:08 11:55
397 6490 Samantha White Davison 34 1:00:51 2:06:19 1:59:16 11:56
398 6517 Devora Lattimore Flint 33 1:01:28 2:07:01 1:59:39 11:58
399 6522 Brenda Bees Otisville 32 57:42 2:04:25 1:59:42 11:59
400 6524 Jennifer Knowlton Clinton Twp 32 1:00:00 2:00:42 1:59:43 11:59
401 6538 Jennifer Seymour Mountain Home A F 30 59:22 2:05:20 1:59:58 12:00
402 6544 Amanda Perrault Grand Blanc 33 1:01:05 2:07:31 2:00:10 12:01
403 6547 Angela Dryzga Oxford 31 1:01:05 2:07:31 2:00:10 12:01
404 6555 Joanna Morris Clio 30 1:02:35 2:06:31 2:00:18 12:02
405 6568 Shelly Drew Kentwood 33 58:40 2:06:02 2:00:34 12:04
406 6572 Courtney Wolf Flint 31 1:00:04 2:06:28 2:00:38 12:04
407 6583 Heather Seymour Dewitt 33 57:03 2:06:13 2:00:51 12:06
408 6585 Malgorzata Gates North Branch 33 1:00:30 2:08:34 2:00:54 12:06
409 6586 Jacqueline Brown San Antonio 30 56:40 2:08:47 2:00:56 12:06
410 6587 Jill Henry Holland 32 59:24 2:06:22 2:00:58 12:06
411 6590 Kelli Clark Midland 32 57:44 2:08:51 2:01:02 12:07
412 6596 Janelle Pistro Freeland 33 59:16 2:08:04 2:01:14 12:08
413 6598 Carrie Dana Saginaw 33 59:48 2:05:54 2:01:20 12:08
414 6612 Melissa Noyce Davison 34 1:02:55 2:07:04 2:01:39 12:10
415 6649 Michele Wildman Flushing 31 1:01:12 2:10:17 2:02:32 12:16
416 6655 Lorna Klein Flint 33 59:58 2:10:00 2:02:41 12:17
417 6657 Nicole Kirby Flint 34 57:05 2:05:21 2:02:43 12:17
418 6669 Erin Mele Grand Blanc 30 55:29 2:11:11 2:02:55 12:18
419 6685 Holly Minjoe Mt Clemens 34 57:37 2:04:05 2:03:09 12:19
420 6721 Catherine Eichler Flushing 33 1:00:17 2:09:24 2:03:38 12:22
421 6760 Kristy Brumar Swartz Creek 31 1:01:29 2:11:09 2:04:33 12:28
422 6761 Jesica White Grand Blanc 34 1:01:56 2:10:35 2:04:33 12:28
423 6768 Katie Haggerty Linden 32 1:01:36 2:11:15 2:04:40 12:28
424 6789 Theresa Donnan Burton 32 1:03:45 2:11:36 2:04:52 12:30
425 6794 Nicole McVey Fenton 32 59:03 2:10:05 2:04:56 12:30
426 6798 Kelly Collins Newport 31 1:02:10 2:22:17 2:05:00 12:30
427 6807 Jennifer Roth Emkow Ypsilanti 33 1:03:36 2:11:33 2:05:09 12:31
428 6812 Traci Gage Goodrich 34 1:02:13 2:13:33 2:05:18 12:32
429 6815 Kristen Ashley Howell 33 59:40 2:11:08 2:05:21 12:33
430 6820 Cheryl Cannon Clarkston 32 1:03:05 2:10:13 2:05:33 12:34
431 6837 Anne Carpentier Flint 33 1:01:04 2:13:07 2:05:54 12:36
432 6851 Micaela Meyer Davison 32 1:01:33 2:11:51 2:06:17 12:38
433 6855 Christy Ingham Flushing 33 1:06:19 2:13:50 2:06:20 12:38
434 6856 Lorri Melynchek Fenton 31 1:04:14 2:10:55 2:06:22 12:39
435 6869 Linda Nimpson Canton 30 1:01:30 2:13:04 2:06:38 12:40
436 6896 Jen Frankel Ann Arbor 31 59:59 2:13:33 2:07:09 12:43
437 6897 Rebecca Goode Carleton 32 1:00:06 2:13:33 2:07:09 12:43
438 6907 Kristin Cates Fenton 34 1:02:47 2:10:06 2:07:16 12:44
439 6917 Pamela Carpenter Canton 30 1:02:37 2:14:07 2:07:30 12:45
440 6918 Jodi Burkhard Sebewaing 31 1:02:37 2:14:07 2:07:31 12:46
441 6933 Michelle Heider Fenton 33 1:00:31 2:15:43 2:07:41 12:47
442 6936 Yani Brinson Detroit 34 1:01:17 2:14:10 2:07:43 12:47
443 6946 Anna Djurasaj Birmingham 32 59:15 2:15:34 2:07:57 12:48
444 6954 Amber Withers Grand Blanc 32 1:01:44 2:16:25 2:08:05 12:49
445 6962 Naomi McDougall Clio 34 1:02:47 2:12:12 2:08:20 12:50
446 6964 Karen Bump Owosso 34 1:04:41 2:16:14 2:08:22 12:51
447 6971 Heather Peralta St. Clair Shores 32 1:01:46 2:15:05 2:08:35 12:52
448 6990 Lisa Reid Clio 31 57:50 2:12:48 2:08:50 12:53
449 6994 Christy Brewer Linden 30 59:53 2:12:48 2:08:53 12:54
450 6998 Kelly Wendling Chesaning 33 1:04:20 2:12:30 2:08:55 12:54
451 7004 Tammy Hagen Clio 31 1:03:09 2:14:45 2:09:06 12:55
452 7008 Sarah Mawhinney Fenton 31 1:00:49 2:12:57 2:09:12 12:56
453 7013 Susan Mingay Troy 32 1:01:23 2:11:05 2:09:16 12:56
454 7015 Dana Turnbow Grand Blanc 33 1:04:53 2:17:10 2:09:23 12:57
455 7027 Shannon Thompson Holly 31 1:01:54 2:11:48 2:09:41 12:59
456 7037 Amy Kim Flint 32 1:01:33 2:15:33 2:09:59 13:00
457 7040 Jennifer Brzezinski Linden 34 1:01:54 2:13:08 2:10:00 13:00
458 7051 Yang Yang Pontiac 30 1:04:22 2:15:38 2:10:17 13:02
459 7052 Beeshae Wilkerson Grand Rapids 32 1:02:32 2:18:27 2:10:18 13:02
460 7077 Cheryl Logan Flint 32 1:02:47 2:12:02 2:11:16 13:08
461 7079 Tracey Watlington Clarkston 32 1:04:16 2:17:45 2:11:18 13:08
462 7108 Virginia Riggs Flint 33 1:03:45 2:18:04 2:12:01 13:13
463 7164 Kerri Mulder Davison 31 1:02:55 2:19:47 2:14:04 13:25
464 7190 Laura Ng Flint 30 1:08:54 2:22:03 2:14:34 13:28
465 7220 Lynvina Mance Flint 33 1:07:20 2:22:48 2:15:35 13:34
466 7231 Stacy Messih Troy 32 1:46:36 2:15:53 13:36
467 7240 Melissa Nichols Clio 30 1:06:09 2:22:30 2:16:09 13:37
468 7244 Valeria Arrowsmith Commerce Twp 33 1:09:02 2:20:21 2:16:21 13:38
469 7245 Holly Barber-Pouget Troy 33 1:09:05 2:20:22 2:16:21 13:39
470 7258 Jessica Smith Grand Blanc 30 1:03:02 2:22:46 2:16:48 13:41
471 7262 Catherine Lancaster Flint 31 1:08:26 2:23:15 2:16:51 13:42
472 7267 Marisa Downs Burton 31 1:08:20 2:24:13 2:16:59 13:42
473 7291 Jennifer Jones Ferndale 31 1:07:43 2:24:33 2:17:38 13:46
474 7298 Christie Loffredi Burton 33 1:07:13 2:24:30 2:17:57 13:48
475 7301 Sharon Marone Harrison Township 33 1:06:16 2:25:49 2:18:02 13:49
476 7307 Marcia Goodrich Owosso 32 1:05:05 2:24:39 2:18:09 13:49
477 7308 Sarah Lewis Swartz Creek 31 1:05:05 2:24:39 2:18:09 13:49
478 7315 Leslie Martz Fenton 33 1:09:32 2:25:57 2:18:27 13:51
479 7331 Kathryn Frink Flushing 33 1:09:09 2:26:41 2:18:59 13:54
480 7332 Tassy Abeare Swartz Creek 34 1:09:09 2:26:41 2:19:00 13:54
481 7333 Stefanie Fuller Flint 33 1:09:38 2:26:27 2:19:02 13:55
482 7335 Trisha Stommel Flint 33 1:10:19 2:27:22 2:19:03 13:55
483 7340 Nicole Rosebrough Grand Blanc 34 1:10:23 2:27:23 2:19:06 13:55
484 7352 Brenda Grulich Holly 33 1:05:43 2:27:50 2:19:34 13:58
485 7359 Kimberly Maher Saginaw 30 1:10:24 2:21:22 2:19:40 13:58
486 7360 Jamie Buchanan Grand Blanc 31 1:03:40 2:26:09 2:19:42 13:59
487 7368 Renae Huyck Ovid 34 1:08:50 2:26:25 2:19:58 14:00
488 7372 Amy Riddle Clio 33 1:10:24 2:28:14 2:19:59 14:00
489 7375 Rebecca Hallmark Swartz Creek 32 1:07:13 2:26:48 2:20:08 14:01
490 7406 Tammy Taylor Flushing 31 1:15:04 2:25:58 2:21:09 14:07
491 7414 Carrie Chanter Swartz Creek 32 1:08:59 2:26:48 2:21:29 14:09
492 7447 Sara Simmonds Wyoming 32 1:12:19 2:30:30 2:23:20 14:20
493 7450 Ceyard Kitchen Flint 30 1:03:44 2:29:20 2:23:21 14:21
494 7460 Rose Labut Warren 33 1:12:18 2:31:08 2:23:57 14:24
495 7477 Jill Sobol Grand Blanc 33 1:12:31 2:31:16 2:25:01 14:31
496 7486 Alycia Pollard Flint 32 1:08:17 2:29:37 2:25:22 14:33
497 7488 Michelle Loder Swartz Creek 31 1:11:22 2:32:43 2:25:23 14:33
498 7489 Leigh Coburn Holly 31 1:10:01 2:31:01 2:25:26 14:33
499 7532 Wendy Rexroth Dearborn Heights 30 1:16:51 2:34:53 2:26:57 14:42
500 7555 Michelle Bennett Flint 31 1:10:47 2:34:50 2:27:43 14:47
501 7573 Shara Senior Flint 31 1:11:14 2:29:25 2:28:34 14:52
502 7581 Wendy Zielinski Flint 34 1:12:53 2:35:12 2:28:48 14:53
503 7589 Jennifer Karnes Flint 32 1:12:46 2:36:35 2:28:58 14:54
504 7592 Jennifer Major Davison 31 1:13:29 2:34:30 2:29:16 14:56
505 7599 Bonnie Verran Flint 34 1:10:31 2:38:20 2:29:44 14:59
506 7615 Katie Roach Flint 30 1:17:39 2:30:19 15:02
507 7663 Olivia Lake-Lofiego Grand Blanc 33 1:15:26 2:40:41 2:32:43 15:17
508 7666 Rebecca Lopez Burton 32 1:12:00 2:34:14 2:32:48 15:17
509 7684 Janice Rumph Lake City 33 1:15:59 2:39:39 2:33:37 15:22
510 7728 Tami Crosby Flushing 33 1:19:43 2:41:30 2:35:23 15:33
511 7754 Jennifer Stancroff Burton 30 1:13:32 2:44:28 2:36:42 15:41
512 7786 Kali Varner Swartz Creek 33 1:14:31 2:39:52 2:38:28 15:51
513 7837 Amanda Bica Grandblanc 32 1:19:53 2:46:31 2:40:37 16:04
514 7856 Melissa Callahan Venice 31 1:23:20 2:48:19 2:42:08 16:13
515 7857 Jessica Baker Davison 30 1:19:44 2:48:19 2:42:09 16:13
516 7865 Marie Tripp Lapeer 30 1:23:21 2:49:17 2:43:06 16:19
517 7867 Valerie McIntyre Linden 31 1:26:20 2:50:03 2:43:11 16:20
518 7872 Janet Johnson Flint 32 1:22:38 2:51:32 2:43:50 16:23
519 7883 Gavina Cochran Flint 33 1:18:56 2:51:04 2:44:07 16:25
520 7902 Stacy Barnard Davospm 32 1:21:44 2:50:21 2:45:22 16:33
521 7930 Kristy Witucki Burton 30 1:26:22 2:53:39 2:46:47 16:41
522 7944 Diana Stinson Columbiaville 34 1:27:22 2:54:21 2:47:53 16:48
523 7954 Beth Jackson Saint Joseph 30 1:23:38 2:56:28 2:48:19 16:50
524 7969 Kristy Schilling Flushing 32 1:24:42 2:54:10 2:49:34 16:58
525 7970 Anna Rutledge Dryden 34 1:20:56 2:49:37 16:58
526 7972 Sarah Bushey Flushing 33 1:26:10 2:56:29 2:49:40 16:58
527 8005 Michelle West Grand Blanc 32 1:23:49 2:59:42 2:51:47 17:11
528 8007 Amy Rouse Flint 31 1:22:36 2:59:12 2:51:49 17:11
529 8009 Stephanie Taylor Burton 34 1:22:37 2:59:18 2:51:54 17:12
530 8013 Sherri Fisher Flushing 31 1:29:55 2:58:40 2:52:37 17:16
531 8028 Melissa White Kimball 31 1:27:40 3:02:21 2:54:43 17:29
532 8066 Jennifer Bassett Flint 32 1:29:03 3:07:22 3:00:05 18:01
533 8069 Tiffany Fetters Swartz Creek 32 1:28:17 3:03:14 3:01:01 18:07
534 8070 Marque Holloway Flint 31 1:28:17 3:03:14 3:01:01 18:07
535 8073 Kelly Mazurek Flint 32 1:24:58 3:05:30 3:01:13 18:08
536 8080 Jessica Maddux Mount Pleasant 32 1:22:28 3:07:11 3:02:53 18:18
537 8119 Jill McCollum Orion 34 1:30:22 3:15:44 3:08:22 18:51
538 8121 Josie Celeste Superior Twp 34 1:33:14 3:16:14 3:09:04 18:55
539 8133 Stacy Trussell Flint 30 1:34:32 3:13:21 3:11:07 19:07
540 8143 Tina Gocha Flint 30 1:28:03 3:19:53 3:12:47 19:17
541 8162 Marquetta Smith Lansing 30 1:41:28 3:26:53 3:16:23 19:39
542 8163 Amanda Carpenter Dewitt 30 1:41:30 3:26:53 3:16:24 19:39
543 8166 Nakia Lay Flint 32 3:26:22 3:18:23 19:51
544 8170 Amanda Berry Waterford 33 1:31:05 3:26:51 3:20:19 20:02
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 29 Dave Johnston Xenia 35 26:00 53:05 53:04 5:19
2 53 Kirklan Walrath Fenton 39 27:57 55:46 55:43 5:35
3 74 Matthew Yacoub Farmington 35 29:04 57:47 57:45 5:47
4 99 Chris Bellerby Mississauga 35 29:52 59:25 59:19 5:56
5 126 Jason Strockis Grand Rapids 37 29:59 1:00:20 1:00:07 6:01
6 134 Clinton Lawhorne Morrice 37 30:16 1:00:36 1:00:26 6:03
7 162 Jeffry Rizer Sterling Heights 36 31:10 1:01:37 1:01:30 6:09
8 164 Brian Jones Flint 36 31:02 1:01:53 1:01:44 6:11
9 166 Patrick Etherington Round Lake Park 37 30:15 1:01:56 1:01:52 6:12
10 176 Claudio Salas Allen Park 38 31:47 1:02:25 1:02:13 6:14
11 189 Steve Zagacki Troy 39 31:40 1:02:56 1:02:39 6:16
12 190 Tim Bechtel Mount Pleasant 39 31:02 1:02:46 1:02:39 6:16
13 193 Jeffrey Coudron Dayton 38 30:47 1:02:51 1:02:42 6:17
14 194 Roman Meinen Auburn Hills 35 31:16 1:02:48 1:02:44 6:17
15 206 Adam Ankrum Crivitz 37 31:06 1:03:09 1:03:05 6:19
16 210 David Mead Flint 35 30:54 1:03:14 1:03:13 6:20
17 215 Craig Dolecki Redford 35 32:54 1:03:25 1:03:19 6:20
18 218 Joe Lasceski Saginaw 35 31:00 1:03:31 1:03:25 6:21
19 224 Paul Taylor Clio 38 31:13 1:03:31 1:03:30 6:21
20 237 Alan Gabalis Caro 39 32:44 1:04:04 1:03:59 6:24
21 253 Brent Dix Swartz Creek 39 32:05 1:05:13 1:04:43 6:29
22 254 Lance Caldwell Chicago 38 32:11 1:04:55 1:04:43 6:29
23 261 Brett Wilkerson Lake Orion 36 31:53 1:05:59 1:04:55 6:30
24 285 Marcus Ferguson Grand Blanc 38 32:30 1:05:59 1:05:47 6:35
25 290 James Sumner Shelby Twp 39 33:04 1:06:25 1:05:59 6:36
26 297 Roland Thomas Iii Canton 36 32:46 1:06:28 1:06:06 6:37
27 304 Brian Abbott Portage 38 33:19 1:06:34 1:06:14 6:38
28 316 Scott Stryker Oxford 38 32:50 1:06:31 1:06:23 6:39
29 321 Nathan Murphy Flint 38 33:33 1:07:48 1:06:29 6:39
30 322 Craig Fitzpatrick Troy 39 33:44 1:06:37 1:06:30 6:39
31 331 Todd Quiring Mason 37 34:01 1:07:07 1:06:45 6:41
32 339 Rob Marshall Plymouth 37 33:35 1:07:05 1:06:55 6:42
33 340 Peter Morville Ann Arbor 39 34:03 1:07:31 1:06:55 6:42
34 352 Tim Matuszewski Brighton 37 33:22 1:07:25 1:07:17 6:44
35 356 John Quirk Macomb Towhship 38 33:19 1:07:25 1:07:18 6:44
36 359 Adan Beltran Washington 36 33:41 1:07:32 1:07:19 6:44
37 361 Shintaro Takei Plymouth 38 33:21 1:07:43 1:07:20 6:44
38 375 Scott Mason Berkley 37 32:40 1:07:39 1:07:34 6:46
39 381 Erik Butz Clarkston 37 34:52 1:09:08 1:07:37 6:46
40 382 Kyle Nelson Flint 35 34:18 1:07:52 1:07:38 6:46
41 392 Tim Prochko Oakland 36 33:52 1:08:04 1:07:52 6:48
42 401 William Brewer Plymouth 38 33:11 1:08:50 1:07:58 6:48
43 405 Brian Herek Bay City 37 34:50 1:12:15 1:07:59 6:48
44 411 Chris Vanneste Macomb 37 35:25 1:08:23 1:08:07 6:49
45 416 Christopher Repkey Waterford 39 33:39 1:08:34 1:08:15 6:50
46 418 Jim Filter Royal Oak 38 34:04 1:08:36 1:08:19 6:50
47 433 Eric Bojonell Waterford 35 35:05 1:09:19 1:08:36 6:52
48 455 James Bockey Tempernace 35 34:11 1:09:11 1:08:53 6:54
49 459 Andrew Denman Ashley 38 34:37 1:09:33 1:08:56 6:54
50 460 Greg Edwards Clio 36 34:33 1:09:18 1:08:56 6:54
51 470 Shannon Cameron Clio 35 35:06 1:09:28 1:09:10 6:55
52 485 Chris Kelley Birmingham 37 35:05 1:09:32 1:09:22 6:57
53 486 Chip Hutchins North Branch 39 34:36 1:09:43 1:09:22 6:57
54 499 Anthony Paniccia Clinton Twp. 38 35:00 1:10:10 1:09:36 6:58
55 504 Ryan Gasser Davison 37 35:05 1:09:58 1:09:39 6:58
56 507 William Himmelspach Goodrich 35 36:21 1:10:34 1:09:40 6:58
57 509 Brian Prather Oxford 37 34:11 1:10:04 1:09:41 6:59
58 513 Stephen Kerr Sterling Heights 37 34:29 1:10:12 1:09:43 6:59
59 528 Matthew Antoniou Lake Orion 36 34:37 1:10:08 1:09:52 7:00
60 548 Stephen Murdock Livonia 39 35:24 1:10:31 1:10:12 7:02
61 561 Jon Beasley Royal Oak 36 35:37 1:11:40 1:10:21 7:03
62 562 Raymond Mylenek Clarkston 39 35:20 1:10:30 1:10:22 7:03
63 578 Andy Bulat Rochester 38 33:58 1:10:50 1:10:43 7:05
64 580 Jeff Smith Rochester Hills 37 35:30 1:11:04 1:10:44 7:05
65 587 Mark Boody Waterford 36 34:28 1:11:17 1:10:54 7:06
66 590 Andrew Dwan Bay City 39 35:03 1:11:23 1:10:57 7:06
67 609 Michael Connolly Royal Oak 37 35:35 1:11:50 1:11:17 7:08
68 615 James Landon Grand Blanc 37 36:33 1:13:20 1:11:20 7:08
69 617 Ken Roy Flint 36 35:24 1:11:47 1:11:22 7:09
70 632 Mickey Kimsel Bay City 35 36:12 1:12:12 1:11:39 7:10
71 642 Brent Boers Capac 38 36:04 1:12:24 1:11:47 7:11
72 643 Sebastian Tochowicz Ira 35 35:26 1:12:24 1:11:48 7:11
73 678 John Perry Flushing 35 35:25 1:13:11 1:12:22 7:15
74 681 Chris Sale West Bloomfield 39 35:29 1:12:58 1:12:22 7:15
75 686 Mauricio Osorio London 39 36:17 1:13:30 1:12:25 7:15
76 704 Steve Whyte Chatham 36 38:00 1:19:22 1:12:43 7:17
77 710 Jim Skrobosinski Westland 35 36:53 1:13:52 1:12:47 7:17
78 712 Donald Murphy Dearborn 38 36:04 1:13:58 1:12:48 7:17
79 738 Scott Collins Rochester Hills 36 36:38 1:13:40 1:13:02 7:19
80 753 Andris Abolins Rochester Hills 36 36:20 1:13:52 1:13:14 7:20
81 754 Matt Ludwa Clarkston 37 35:54 1:13:54 1:13:18 7:20
82 756 Stephen Camp Auburn Hills 35 36:30 1:14:42 1:13:20 7:20
83 758 Tracey Crane Rochester Hills 37 37:18 1:14:08 1:13:21 7:21
84 771 Bill Cardenas Canton 38 37:25 1:16:20 1:13:28 7:21
85 779 Kreston Canada Fenton 38 36:12 1:13:42 1:13:33 7:22
86 780 Robert Rathbun Midland 39 36:15 1:13:41 1:13:34 7:22
87 782 Jake Rowan East Lansing 39 38:20 1:14:20 1:13:35 7:22
88 785 Preston Thomas Farmington Hills 35 36:37 1:14:19 1:13:38 7:22
89 791 Collin Riffert Ossineke 35 37:02 1:14:50 1:13:41 7:23
90 793 John Houser Jr Lake Orion 36 37:08 1:14:13 1:13:44 7:23
91 830 Robert Mosurak Port Huron 38 38:26 1:16:43 1:14:06 7:25
92 835 John Wichlacz Davison 39 36:11 1:15:53 1:14:10 7:25
93 847 Brandon Blazo Ferndale 36 36:58 1:15:29 1:14:19 7:26
94 853 Mark Coleman Dundee 38 37:18 1:16:13 1:14:21 7:27
95 854 Terry Strohecker Oxford 36 37:13 1:15:33 1:14:22 7:27
96 867 Scott Jordan Laingsburg 37 35:33 1:15:27 1:14:27 7:27
97 895 Joseph Baldwin Shelby Township 38 37:06 1:15:22 1:14:50 7:29
98 908 Frederick Hatfield South Lyon 36 38:22 1:15:32 1:14:57 7:30
99 921 James Kozlowski Northville 38 37:53 1:16:02 1:15:08 7:31
100 923 Paul Huey Flushing 36 37:37 1:15:57 1:15:10 7:31
101 926 Eric Norman Saginaw 39 38:14 1:16:06 1:15:11 7:32
102 933 Edward Brzezinski Linden 37 37:54 1:16:12 1:15:15 7:32
103 942 Russell Becker Grand Blanc 39 38:05 1:16:11 1:15:21 7:33
104 949 Al Arche Washington Township 37 37:05 1:16:36 1:15:24 7:33
105 951 Dale Wyatt Kalamazoo 39 37:51 1:16:21 1:15:24 7:33
106 959 Michael Lucas Howell 38 38:56 1:16:13 1:15:26 7:33
107 961 Andrew Hively Brighton 36 38:45 1:16:28 1:15:27 7:33
108 974 Joey Yezak Midland 37 37:34 1:16:05 1:15:35 7:34
109 990 Kevin Terry Wixom 37 37:15 1:16:43 1:15:44 7:35
110 992 Joe Murphy West Bloomfield 38 37:15 1:16:00 1:15:44 7:35
111 1016 Dave Hill Grand Blanc 39 38:42 1:16:48 1:15:59 7:36
112 1018 David Taylor Flint 37 37:40 1:16:35 1:16:01 7:37
113 1040 Steve James Linden 35 38:38 1:17:05 1:16:15 7:38
114 1054 Jeffrey Smith Brighton 35 38:01 1:17:19 1:16:19 7:38
115 1066 Kevin Brown Rochester Hills 36 37:50 1:17:00 1:16:31 7:40
116 1072 Daniel Behrens Lansing 36 37:03 1:17:17 1:16:34 7:40
117 1078 Erik Timpf Grand Blanc 37 39:32 1:17:09 1:16:39 7:40
118 1083 Michael Francisco Jr Macomb 36 38:00 1:17:17 1:16:42 7:41
119 1084 Edward Martinez Birmingham 38 39:56 1:18:21 1:16:44 7:41
120 1091 Ken Oliver Wayne 37 38:45 1:18:30 1:16:47 7:41
121 1095 Sean Orzol Fenton 35 37:57 1:17:36 1:16:50 7:41
122 1111 Brian Warden Swartz Creek 37 40:07 1:18:39 1:16:59 7:42
123 1139 Bart Roeser Clarkston 38 38:18 1:17:40 1:17:15 7:44
124 1142 Scott Trowbridge Brown City 37 39:22 1:19:25 1:17:18 7:44
125 1181 Richard Silbert Commerce Township 37 36:43 1:18:05 1:17:40 7:46
126 1185 Leslie Dana Flint 37 38:41 1:19:25 1:17:41 7:47
127 1188 Tony Hicks Detroit 39 37:39 1:18:17 1:17:43 7:47
128 1199 Dana Kott Troy 37 39:35 1:19:32 1:17:50 7:47
129 1200 Jason Buquet Ann Arbor 36 38:32 1:18:21 1:17:50 7:47
130 1205 Christopher Coffman Southgate 39 41:11 1:20:52 1:17:51 7:48
131 1214 Scott McAllister Kalamazoo 39 38:55 1:19:14 1:17:55 7:48
132 1237 Michael Dasher Clarkston 37 38:53 1:19:36 1:18:06 7:49
133 1254 Joe Stokes Macomb 39 39:16 1:19:51 1:18:14 7:50
134 1256 Christopher Lee Saginaw 35 37:12 1:19:41 1:18:15 7:50
135 1257 Kenneth K Bales Burton 39 39:06 1:19:37 1:18:16 7:50
136 1261 Michael Francis Goodrich 37 38:38 1:19:52 1:18:17 7:50
137 1264 Jason Mackie Grand Blanc 36 39:09 1:19:11 1:18:19 7:50
138 1271 Shawn Smith Goodrich 38 38:17 1:21:40 1:18:21 7:51
139 1274 Ken Boback Rochester Hills 39 40:23 1:21:37 1:18:23 7:51
140 1279 Kevin Keilitz Clarkston 37 40:14 1:20:15 1:18:25 7:51
141 1290 William Fairbanks Bloomfield Hills 38 40:04 1:19:15 1:18:30 7:51
142 1299 David Manges Flushing 38 38:43 1:19:21 1:18:34 7:52
143 1310 Kirk Evenson Hartland 38 40:37 1:20:25 1:18:40 7:52
144 1324 Erik Durussel North Branch 37 40:23 1:25:50 1:18:47 7:53
145 1337 David Langkam Shelby Township 38 39:13 1:20:53 1:18:55 7:54
146 1342 Rich Marr Flint 39 38:21 1:19:29 1:18:59 7:54
147 1353 Gary Cook Rochester 38 39:13 1:23:16 1:19:07 7:55
148 1354 Tony Burg Sterling Heights 35 41:04 1:20:46 1:19:08 7:55
149 1383 Jason Wenger White Lake 37 40:27 1:21:16 1:19:26 7:57
150 1387 Gregory Hurd Swartz Creek 37 39:44 1:20:45 1:19:28 7:57
151 1409 Joel Sodeman East Lansing 35 41:25 1:21:45 1:19:38 7:58
152 1410 Chris Sellers Toledo 38 40:24 1:20:22 1:19:38 7:58
153 1436 Adam Stevenson Whitby 36 40:02 1:20:39 1:19:45 7:59
154 1446 Bryan Schultz Ovid 36 38:05 1:20:52 1:19:51 8:00
155 1450 David Strach Fenton 39 40:16 1:22:11 1:19:53 8:00
156 1453 Gustavo Lobos Lansing 37 40:51 1:27:44 1:19:54 8:00
157 1467 Chad Barber Howell 35 39:29 1:22:08 1:19:57 8:00
158 1469 Clinton Hnilica Flint 38 40:24 1:21:39 1:19:57 8:00
159 1472 Jason Fortune Davison 35 40:07 1:21:37 1:19:58 8:00
160 1479 Eric Fleming Clarkston 39 40:52 1:20:50 1:20:01 8:01
161 1487 Eric Rilko Grand Blanc 35 41:03 1:24:49 1:20:04 8:01
162 1491 Chris Colon Waterford 35 37:55 1:20:42 1:20:06 8:01
163 1511 Chris Walker Flint 37 41:01 1:24:01 1:20:15 8:02
164 1525 Edward Beamish Livonia 39 40:14 1:21:57 1:20:24 8:03
165 1545 Shawn Dufresne Clawson 38 40:10 1:26:27 1:20:33 8:04
166 1547 Ronald Wells Petersburg 35 40:32 1:22:22 1:20:34 8:04
167 1556 Keith Maslowski Sterling Heights 38 39:36 1:21:41 1:20:39 8:04
168 1587 Christopher Facundo Bay City 37 39:41 1:21:35 1:20:55 8:06
169 1595 Thomas Kemp Flint 38 41:44 1:23:52 1:20:59 8:06
170 1608 Aaron Bryant Burton 37 40:48 1:22:39 1:21:04 8:07
171 1645 Matthew Barber Aurora 38 41:18 1:24:35 1:21:22 8:09
172 1658 Darren Rosenberg Ypsilanti 38 42:13 1:22:58 1:21:29 8:09
173 1668 Andy Welsh Linden 39 41:49 1:23:45 1:21:36 8:10
174 1675 Jeffrey Glynn Waterford 39 40:14 1:22:49 1:21:39 8:10
175 1705 Matthew Kalasky Royal Oak 35 41:43 1:23:43 1:21:51 8:12
176 1708 Tony Joseph Royal Oak 36 41:36 1:25:12 1:21:53 8:12
177 1709 Scott Sirl Flushing 35 40:48 1:23:33 1:21:53 8:12
178 1713 Christopher Echols Grand Blanc 35 42:07 1:25:32 1:21:54 8:12
179 1714 David Wakeham Flint 36 41:20 1:23:49 1:21:55 8:12
180 1715 Michael Lumberg Farmington Hills 39 43:43 1:22:50 1:21:55 8:12
181 1719 Mike Regan Ann Arbor 36 39:29 1:22:40 1:21:57 8:12
182 1723 Oliver Johnson Saginaw 37 42:06 1:23:30 1:21:58 8:12
183 1734 Kojo Linder Columbia 36 39:05 1:22:40 1:22:01 8:13
184 1748 Michael Barron Sarnia 39 41:42 1:24:01 1:22:09 8:13
185 1749 Hal White Ann Arbor 36 40:24 1:23:49 1:22:09 8:13
186 1752 Dustin Cheney Rochecster Hills 39 42:47 1:26:51 1:22:10 8:13
187 1756 Erwin Dimalanta Oxford 37 41:43 1:23:50 1:22:12 8:14
188 1759 Rich Labombard Unionville 38 42:33 1:24:32 1:22:13 8:14
189 1766 Shawn Miller Oxford 37 42:27 1:25:15 1:22:15 8:14
190 1781 Steven McCoy Marquette 36 41:48 1:24:14 1:22:20 8:14
191 1787 Matthew Brostrom South Lyon 38 41:16 1:23:51 1:22:22 8:15
192 1789 Kevin McGlinchey Royal Oak 35 39:44 1:23:41 1:22:23 8:15
193 1802 John Summerhill Troy 39 40:19 1:23:30 1:22:30 8:15
194 1821 Luke Pisors Canton 36 41:55 1:27:30 1:22:37 8:16
195 1824 David Ren Allenton 39 41:37 1:25:09 1:22:39 8:16
196 1826 Peter Minjoe Mt Clemens 36 40:54 1:23:35 1:22:40 8:16
197 1828 Neal Hegarty Grand Blanc 38 41:28 1:23:59 1:22:40 8:16
198 1846 Erik Stock Columbus 36 42:41 1:24:32 1:22:45 8:17
199 1858 Eric Boehm Livonia 39 40:28 1:23:52 1:22:50 8:17
200 1859 John Varterasian Birmingham 39 40:45 1:24:40 1:22:51 8:17
201 1865 Daniel Kinkead Detroit 35 42:37 1:26:08 1:22:55 8:18
202 1868 Chuck Peters Macomb 38 42:18 1:24:15 1:22:57 8:18
203 1899 Todd Prior Saginaw 35 41:54 1:25:22 1:23:12 8:20
204 1902 Brad Johnston West Bloomfield 35 41:10 1:24:54 1:23:13 8:20
205 1906 Jason Baker Bay City 38 41:51 1:24:01 1:23:15 8:20
206 1917 Mike Brueck Clarkston 37 41:23 1:25:10 1:23:20 8:20
207 1919 Christopher Boyer Flushing 36 40:23 1:24:35 1:23:21 8:21
208 1929 Scott Turnbow Grand Blanc 36 41:14 1:25:35 1:23:22 8:21
209 1948 Peter Bejin Northville 39 42:54 1:27:07 1:23:32 8:22
210 1949 Brian West Highland 35 42:56 1:29:12 1:23:32 8:22
211 1953 Paul Williams Essexville 35 40:46 1:24:01 1:23:33 8:22
212 1955 Frank Perez Waterford 35 43:02 1:25:35 1:23:33 8:22
213 1956 Charles Huston Owosso 39 39:59 1:24:00 1:23:33 8:22
214 1961 Scott Albaugh Sr. Waterford 38 42:59 1:29:36 1:23:35 8:22
215 1966 Edward Harrison Grand Blanc 37 41:26 1:24:58 1:23:36 8:22
216 2009 Andrew Beam Brighton 36 43:18 1:26:25 1:23:53 8:24
217 2011 Steve Herrick Owosso 37 40:03 1:25:19 1:23:53 8:24
218 2027 Robert Trusman Ypsilanti 38 44:32 1:23:58 8:24
219 2033 Michael Crisp Lansing 39 39:26 1:24:53 1:24:00 8:24
220 2035 Ken Olari Commerce Township 39 41:12 1:24:57 1:24:01 8:25
221 2038 Bill Simonson Grosse Pointe Farms 35 42:14 1:28:03 1:24:02 8:25
222 2042 David Wedding Bridgeport 38 40:03 1:24:44 1:24:02 8:25
223 2057 Gary Gauthier Flint 37 41:22 1:24:40 1:24:08 8:25
224 2070 Dave Pinchock Grand Blanc 37 41:10 1:25:45 1:24:13 8:26
225 2076 Richard Piccirilli Macomb 36 39:38 1:25:44 1:24:14 8:26
226 2090 Lee Park Flint 36 41:31 1:25:40 1:24:21 8:27
227 2106 Desmond Weaver Whitmore Lake 36 42:39 1:26:09 1:24:28 8:27
228 2108 Craig Bucko Marysville 37 40:56 1:26:02 1:24:29 8:27
229 2119 John Freeman Fowlerville 35 41:58 1:29:22 1:24:32 8:28
230 2126 Christopher Matheson Flint 39 43:15 1:32:45 1:24:36 8:28
231 2145 Stephen Brodeur Dewitt 37 44:13 1:27:00 1:24:42 8:29
232 2197 Pete Handwerker Rockford 35 42:21 1:27:00 1:25:00 8:30
233 2204 Paolo Di Martino Royal Oak 36 42:59 1:25:50 1:25:02 8:31
234 2217 Todd Noonan Farmington 36 43:10 1:28:53 1:25:09 8:31
235 2219 Michael Jacobs Royal Oak 35 45:21 1:26:19 1:25:10 8:31
236 2254 Jeff McKenzie Grand Blanc 36 40:21 1:27:30 1:25:21 8:33
237 2263 Bobby Lusk Rochester 38 41:34 1:27:18 1:25:24 8:33
238 2271 Jason Hamilton Fenton 36 41:36 1:25:53 1:25:29 8:33
239 2285 George Stratman Royal Oak 36 44:07 1:26:38 1:25:32 8:34
240 2295 Brian Miller Bloomington 36 41:34 1:27:18 1:25:36 8:34
241 2323 Brad Schneemann Grand Blanc 38 40:58 1:26:44 1:25:53 8:36
242 2326 Chris Gilstad Midland 36 44:28 1:29:22 1:25:54 8:36
243 2333 Bilal Tawwab Rochester Hills 35 44:44 1:29:59 1:25:57 8:36
244 2339 Mark Lock Detroit 35 43:46 1:28:39 1:25:59 8:36
245 2349 Leo Bacon Belle River 38 43:29 1:27:44 1:26:03 8:37
246 2357 Melvin Leonard Armada 36 43:20 1:30:45 1:26:06 8:37
247 2358 Jeff Wilson Grand Blanc 39 44:23 1:28:19 1:26:07 8:37
248 2368 Keith Glauser Flint 36 43:25 1:27:31 1:26:10 8:37
249 2369 Mark Noel Swartz Creek 35 42:02 1:27:55 1:26:10 8:37
250 2373 Jason Sieloff Grand Blanc 36 43:09 1:29:24 1:26:12 8:38
251 2374 Chris Sleath Grand Blanc 37 42:15 1:27:53 1:26:12 8:38
252 2383 Matthew Deibel Saginaw 35 40:27 1:27:22 1:26:16 8:38
253 2384 Girma Tewolde Flint 38 42:40 1:34:13 1:26:16 8:38
254 2423 Thomas Schram Rochester 37 44:23 1:32:34 1:26:32 8:40
255 2432 Scott Beltz South Lyon 39 42:47 1:28:05 1:26:35 8:40
256 2439 Brad Hartzell Grand Blanc 36 42:50 1:30:39 1:26:37 8:40
257 2447 Dan Baxter Holly 37 43:12 1:28:55 1:26:40 8:40
258 2454 Daniel Pickering Royal Oak 37 43:35 1:32:04 1:26:43 8:41
259 2478 Michael Snyder Rochester Hills 39 45:07 1:28:33 1:26:52 8:42
260 2481 James Tyler Flint 35 43:26 1:28:54 1:26:52 8:42
261 2493 Frank Wilk Bancroft 39 42:57 1:38:09 1:26:58 8:42
262 2501 Patrick Myers Davison 38 45:38 1:29:53 1:27:00 8:42
263 2504 Pavel Robles Jackson 35 44:08 1:28:59 1:27:00 8:42
264 2508 Brian Rendon Lansing 35 44:17 1:34:54 1:27:02 8:43
265 2576 John McMullen Fowlerville 37 43:49 1:29:17 1:27:22 8:45
266 2590 Lou Lobsinger Jr Grand Blanc 38 44:35 1:34:38 1:27:25 8:45
267 2596 Kevin Winston Westbloomfield 38 43:32 1:28:36 1:27:30 8:45
268 2601 Philip Ruhala Canton 39 45:34 1:29:52 1:27:33 8:46
269 2623 James Grondin Clinton Twp. 36 45:26 1:33:46 1:27:41 8:47
270 2631 Tom Skulley Saginaw 37 1:28:57 1:27:46 8:47
271 2643 Robert Merinsky Swartz Creek 37 43:21 1:28:57 1:27:49 8:47
272 2655 Bill Gornicki Shelby Twp. 37 42:01 1:28:36 1:27:53 8:48
273 2661 Apoorv Agarwal Clarkston 37 43:50 1:30:04 1:27:56 8:48
274 2666 Jeremy Preston Oakland Township 36 44:23 1:33:59 1:27:57 8:48
275 2697 Michael Reich Grand Blanc 38 45:51 1:31:43 1:28:05 8:49
276 2700 Lon Axtell Lennon 37 42:29 1:32:58 1:28:06 8:49
277 2717 Brian Titesworth Clarkston 39 43:54 1:29:57 1:28:15 8:50
278 2739 Mark Bolin Flushing 35 44:44 1:34:02 1:28:20 8:50
279 2740 James Highers Jr White Lake 38 44:32 1:31:16 1:28:21 8:51
280 2741 Scott Bernstein West Bloomfield 39 43:43 1:29:16 1:28:21 8:51
281 2749 Rich Fischer Clawson 36 43:59 1:32:50 1:28:25 8:51
282 2750 Michael Petrovitch South Lyon 39 45:11 1:34:31 1:28:26 8:51
283 2761 Jim Lanave Swartz Creek 39 44:46 1:33:05 1:28:28 8:51
284 2766 Eric Gentry Swartz Creek 37 44:15 1:30:05 1:28:32 8:52
285 2770 Bill Belbot Fenton 39 42:49 1:29:50 1:28:32 8:52
286 2805 Brad Jolliffe Ferndale 35 44:19 1:36:02 1:28:40 8:52
287 2817 Jeff Nuckolls Grand Blanc 36 45:16 1:32:02 1:28:45 8:53
288 2827 Daniel Chomet Berkley 38 46:13 1:31:37 1:28:48 8:53
289 2832 Richard Schultz Grand Blanc 37 43:47 1:32:25 1:28:49 8:53
290 2868 Pete Larobardiere Davison 38 46:12 1:33:10 1:28:59 8:54
291 2874 Michael Cubitt Shelby Township 35 45:52 1:34:34 1:29:01 8:55
292 2910 Carl Moore Coldwater 39 44:05 1:32:33 1:29:15 8:56
293 2921 Davis Coye Okemos 35 46:07 1:29:59 1:29:19 8:56
294 2926 Stephen Scott Port Huron 36 44:14 1:32:19 1:29:22 8:57
295 2936 Benny Jackson Brighton 36 48:00 1:32:38 1:29:26 8:57
296 2946 Clarence Sevillian Goodrich 39 43:04 1:31:46 1:29:32 8:58
297 2973 Tony Powell Chesaning 37 45:04 1:33:38 1:29:42 8:59
298 2988 Harrison Tong Clarkston 37 46:31 1:33:14 1:29:48 8:59
299 3000 Jeff Yorke Millington 38 46:13 1:34:39 1:29:54 9:00
300 3003 Gary Fuller Sterling Heights 37 41:51 1:39:15 1:29:56 9:00
301 3011 Todd Anderson Davison 39 42:30 1:31:58 1:29:59 9:00
302 3013 Robert Nuckolls Grand Blanc 39 45:43 1:32:51 1:30:00 9:00
303 3034 John Roach Cincinnati 36 44:24 1:33:52 1:30:07 9:01
304 3044 Kevin Bois Davison 38 45:01 1:33:04 1:30:11 9:02
305 3049 Jawun Nelson Flint 36 45:45 1:37:46 1:30:15 9:02
306 3051 Nick Palombit Madison Hts 36 45:25 1:33:31 1:30:16 9:02
307 3055 Chad Logan Fenton 38 44:50 1:33:01 1:30:17 9:02
308 3066 Martin Kelly Byron 39 43:33 1:30:44 1:30:21 9:03
309 3104 Nate Corder Grand Blanc 37 44:42 1:32:16 1:30:39 9:04
310 3126 Michael McKeown Brighton 36 48:35 1:33:32 1:30:48 9:05
311 3149 Scott Quinn Waterford 35 45:04 1:35:39 1:30:59 9:06
312 3159 Tom Lamey Ashley 38 45:02 1:36:37 1:31:06 9:07
313 3167 Mike Spencer Holly 39 45:28 1:37:12 1:31:08 9:07
314 3177 Troy Killey Midland 37 46:08 1:33:26 1:31:12 9:08
315 3209 Eric Hernandez Davison 38 47:53 1:33:52 1:31:24 9:09
316 3245 Joseph Ashcraft Ray 38 44:50 1:35:07 1:31:37 9:10
317 3253 Dion Clark Fowlerville 38 45:06 1:39:10 1:31:39 9:10
318 3289 Roger Luck Linden 38 47:59 1:35:01 1:31:54 9:12
319 3298 Ryan Warner Lansing 35 45:00 1:35:25 1:31:57 9:12
320 3314 Michael Sanocki Birch Run 35 43:56 1:36:43 1:32:04 9:13
321 3319 Zak Purdon Ypsilanti 35 46:42 1:36:29 1:32:05 9:13
322 3322 Guy Metzger Grand Blanc 38 46:47 1:36:10 1:32:07 9:13
323 3372 Kenneth Wagner Houston 39 46:32 1:38:58 1:32:25 9:15
324 3373 George Shaw Allendale 39 45:56 1:39:19 1:32:26 9:15
325 3375 Nathan Elder Flushing 38 45:22 1:35:35 1:32:27 9:15
326 3386 R.J. Hermann Imlay City 36 45:45 1:38:27 1:32:30 9:15
327 3417 Michael Jacobson Oakland Twp 37 47:10 1:41:04 1:32:46 9:17
328 3421 Paul Simpson Flint 39 48:16 1:36:30 1:32:48 9:17
329 3450 Brian Harris Ferndale 36 48:08 1:40:53 1:32:59 9:18
330 3456 Michael Meitzner Troy 35 44:09 1:35:00 1:33:02 9:19
331 3467 Jonathan Tate Lapeer 35 48:31 1:39:54 1:33:06 9:19
332 3475 Mike Davenport Goodrich 37 46:32 1:39:31 1:33:08 9:19
333 3480 Jeff Embrey Grand Rapids 39 45:43 1:36:00 1:33:12 9:20
334 3505 Dwayne Harrison Davison 37 47:00 1:39:28 1:33:20 9:20
335 3511 Nathan Vanraemdonck Conifer 35 46:50 1:38:03 1:33:21 9:21
336 3514 David Pasco Goodrich 39 46:45 1:36:06 1:33:22 9:21
337 3522 Trevor Coleman Metamora 35 46:47 1:36:06 1:33:23 9:21
338 3524 Lon Coleman Millington 37 46:46 1:36:06 1:33:23 9:21
339 3529 Mike Radomski Waterford 36 45:17 1:35:14 1:33:26 9:21
340 3535 Peter Cook Fenton 39 47:07 1:39:48 1:33:28 9:21
341 3592 Scot Middlebrook Cedar Springs 37 46:26 1:36:21 1:33:53 9:24
342 3615 Steve Martin Linden 37 46:34 1:36:59 1:34:00 9:24
343 3617 Scott Prell Milford 36 46:14 1:36:15 1:34:00 9:24
344 3637 Rob Foskic Shelby Twp 38 47:09 1:39:19 1:34:07 9:25
345 3668 Jason Loudenbeck Saginaw 36 45:15 1:38:12 1:34:16 9:26
346 3691 Shawn Lovelace Ortonville 37 47:55 1:38:09 1:34:23 9:27
347 3701 Jim Hunter Clawson 38 45:45 1:38:32 1:34:25 9:27
348 3715 Marc McKenzie Saginaw 35 48:48 1:39:08 1:34:30 9:27
349 3737 Justin Clark Davison 38 47:21 1:42:05 1:34:35 9:28
350 3739 Philip Taft Berkley 38 47:36 1:38:16 1:34:36 9:28
351 3749 Gary Holvick Fenton 35 47:50 1:37:49 1:34:38 9:28
352 3750 Chris Sorum Linden 36 49:40 1:39:56 1:34:39 9:28
353 3760 Geoff Yaros Royal Oak 38 48:54 1:41:08 1:34:41 9:29
354 3767 Jamie Olmsted Grand Blanc 37 46:52 1:40:12 1:34:43 9:29
355 3780 Chris Pugh Owosso 35 48:27 1:35:44 1:34:46 9:29
356 3793 Matthew Holloway Stratham 36 49:05 1:37:37 1:34:54 9:30
357 3807 Craig Fiederlein Grand Blanc 38 48:35 1:39:31 1:34:57 9:30
358 3829 Sunil Ramakrishnappa Rochester Hills 36 48:36 1:38:59 1:35:10 9:31
359 3842 Mike Knickerbocker Fostoria 36 47:08 1:38:14 1:35:13 9:32
360 3861 Steven Linville Troy 39 46:19 1:37:35 1:35:18 9:32
361 3865 Stephen Lovasz Fostoria 39 42:47 1:36:27 1:35:20 9:32
362 3881 Geoffrey Dorow Davison 36 47:57 1:38:21 1:35:27 9:33
363 3889 Scott Dzurka St. Johns 38 49:52 1:42:54 1:35:29 9:33
364 3895 James Kennedy Clarkston 39 48:11 1:35:32 9:34
365 3907 Gunnar Eriksson Grand Blanc 36 46:15 1:39:08 1:35:36 9:34
366 3942 Mike Brown Davison 36 48:24 1:39:36 1:35:50 9:35
367 3947 Mike Morelli Royal Oak 35 48:50 1:43:03 1:35:51 9:36
368 3959 Jason Russell Newark 38 48:23 1:37:24 1:35:55 9:36
369 3964 Adam Wilberding Flint 38 48:16 1:39:32 1:35:57 9:36
370 3975 Chris Thiele Royal Oak 37 51:28 1:42:21 1:36:01 9:37
371 3997 Scott B. Brozowski Warrem 38 47:57 1:37:20 1:36:08 9:37
372 4033 Nicholas Cygnar Fenton 36 48:07 1:40:31 1:36:21 9:39
373 4042 Jeffrey Scollon Flint 36 47:53 1:38:08 1:36:23 9:39
374 4059 Terry Davis Port Huron 37 48:59 1:41:31 1:36:28 9:39
375 4060 Ryan Dewolfe Owosso 38 48:14 1:43:34 1:36:28 9:39
376 4063 Brandon Buyaki Howell 37 50:39 1:38:24 1:36:30 9:39
377 4101 Jim Wood Flushing 38 45:31 1:38:04 1:36:44 9:41
378 4154 Luis Mateus Troy 39 48:09 1:40:17 1:37:03 9:43
379 4159 Joe Lawlor Clio 38 47:46 1:43:06 1:37:06 9:43
380 4163 Lawrence Cubitt Linden 38 46:38 1:39:35 1:37:09 9:43
381 4171 Aaron Robinson Flint 35 47:42 1:40:54 1:37:13 9:44
382 4181 Brian Kelley Swartz Creek 36 46:04 1:41:08 1:37:16 9:44
383 4194 Robin Borthwick Royal Oak 36 50:24 1:44:06 1:37:21 9:45
384 4198 Jasen Anthony Swartz Creek 35 50:18 1:42:50 1:37:23 9:45
385 4224 Scott Dawson Ann Arbor 39 47:03 1:39:34 1:37:35 9:46
386 4243 James Webster Washington Twp 38 48:36 1:40:48 1:37:40 9:46
387 4246 Eric Justice Canton 35 48:14 1:42:45 1:37:41 9:47
388 4254 Scott O'Guinn Flint 38 48:45 1:42:04 1:37:45 9:47
389 4258 Nikolai Butki Clarkston 36 50:42 1:45:09 1:37:46 9:47
390 4272 Richard Chang Ypsilanti 35 47:03 1:39:47 1:37:48 9:47
391 4276 Dennis Tanner Flushing 36 49:37 1:40:06 1:37:50 9:47
392 4281 Wesley Cross Linden 36 49:58 1:45:13 1:37:51 9:48
393 4293 Brian Swanton Saginaw 39 48:01 1:42:40 1:37:55 9:48
394 4315 Ray Clemens North Branch 36 45:51 1:38:57 1:38:05 9:49
395 4317 John Showalter Rochester Hills 35 50:53 1:43:55 1:38:05 9:49
396 4326 Steve Willoughby Flint 37 46:19 1:42:12 1:38:08 9:49
397 4368 Scott Meyer Davison 36 47:14 1:42:50 1:38:25 9:51
398 4378 John Studabaker Muskegon 38 50:29 1:42:05 1:38:31 9:52
399 4385 Steven Fisher Royal Oak 36 49:09 1:42:50 1:38:35 9:52
400 4396 Chris Davis Novi 35 49:11 1:42:13 1:38:40 9:52
401 4410 Jerry Jurus South Lyon 39 48:12 1:40:57 1:38:45 9:53
402 4416 Hoggie Amare Troy 36 50:33 1:39:58 1:38:46 9:53
403 4438 Chris Charlebois Saginaw 38 45:35 1:42:59 1:38:54 9:54
404 4452 Frank Liccardello Saint Clair Shores 39 48:59 1:40:20 1:39:03 9:55
405 4463 Michael Kehoe Fenton 35 48:26 1:45:13 1:39:07 9:55
406 4485 Doug Heasley Farmington 36 51:00 1:41:21 1:39:17 9:56
407 4500 Tom Topoll Kalamazoo 36 49:02 1:42:26 1:39:21 9:57
408 4567 Jeffrey Babin Midland 39 49:41 1:43:13 1:39:52 10:00
409 4575 Shane Adams Flushing 39 49:13 1:44:14 1:39:56 10:00
410 4579 Jeremy Hargis Farmington 36 51:00 1:42:01 1:39:57 10:00
411 4583 Michael Bocek Mason 35 52:48 1:43:39 1:40:00 10:00
412 4585 Dana Tell Grand Blanc 37 51:13 1:42:37 1:40:00 10:00
413 4587 Scott Barnes Holly 35 52:19 1:44:11 1:40:02 10:01
414 4624 Ryan Edwards Davison 36 47:51 1:45:02 1:40:20 10:02
415 4625 Jeffrey Riddle Clio 35 51:02 1:41:24 1:40:20 10:02
416 4626 Scott Schisler Swartz Creek 36 50:32 1:44:30 1:40:20 10:02
417 4646 Joe Shoopman Lapeer 39 49:57 1:45:06 1:40:28 10:03
418 4662 Adrian Tranquilino Clio 39 57:30 1:42:07 1:40:36 10:04
419 4703 Scott Kerr Grand Blanc 39 49:35 1:45:25 1:40:55 10:06
420 4716 Andrew Thalhammer Flint 37 50:33 1:48:39 1:41:00 10:06
421 4726 Edward Burger Clio 39 54:57 1:50:55 1:41:07 10:07
422 4752 David Krieger Westland 36 50:29 1:44:52 1:41:19 10:08
423 4771 Nick Cappa Orion 39 50:42 1:42:40 1:41:28 10:09
424 4797 Matthew Leggat Swartz Creek 36 51:28 1:47:57 1:41:37 10:10
425 4799 Michael Dammann Chesaning 36 48:36 1:44:23 1:41:38 10:10
426 4810 Lance Lockhart Howell 36 48:36 1:46:01 1:41:42 10:11
427 4812 Aric Sherwood Woodbridge 36 48:37 1:46:01 1:41:43 10:11
428 4817 Charles Calio Detroit 37 49:57 1:45:30 1:41:46 10:11
429 4825 Michael Johnson Flushing 39 50:33 1:42:57 1:41:53 10:12
430 4827 Timothy McCarthy Clarkston 37 48:11 1:46:05 1:41:54 10:12
431 4850 Jon Schluckbier Frankenmuth 37 50:27 1:46:59 1:42:04 10:13
432 4891 Joseph Walters Fenton 35 48:18 1:48:00 1:42:26 10:15
433 4909 Craig Kitchen Flint 38 51:26 1:48:34 1:42:35 10:16
434 4910 Anthony Betts Troy 38 51:01 1:46:27 1:42:36 10:16
435 4911 Lance Burke Fenton 38 51:06 1:46:41 1:42:36 10:16
436 4914 Kelly Vitz Howell 39 50:27 1:46:44 1:42:36 10:16
437 4939 Mike Santavicca Grand Blanc 38 50:55 1:46:05 1:42:49 10:17
438 4941 Sean Gifford Linden 39 50:37 1:47:45 1:42:50 10:17
439 4951 John Fras Flushing 35 54:03 1:47:34 1:42:55 10:18
440 4953 Greg Johnson Lake Orion 37 47:31 1:48:53 1:42:55 10:18
441 4978 Shawn Francek Marysville 35 46:50 1:46:07 1:43:07 10:19
442 5003 Curt Ryan Seattle 35 47:58 1:45:57 1:43:17 10:20
443 5014 Scott Brady Flint 38 51:39 1:47:31 1:43:23 10:21
444 5029 Todd Corey Lapeer 39 51:50 1:46:44 1:43:28 10:21
445 5056 Jim Skinner Swartz Creek 39 55:36 1:49:53 1:43:41 10:23
446 5077 Scott Dimond Fenton 39 48:23 1:46:38 1:43:46 10:23
447 5084 Evan Willingham Fenton 38 50:29 1:47:24 1:43:49 10:23
448 5104 Dave Dickens Clarkston 37 53:16 1:46:18 1:43:58 10:24
449 5146 Jeffrey Jacobs West Bloomfield 38 51:58 1:50:37 1:44:23 10:27
450 5154 Chris Christenson Flint 37 52:22 1:49:03 1:44:29 10:27
451 5184 Matthew Berry Flint 38 51:25 1:51:07 1:44:43 10:29
452 5190 Jamie Guzman Burton 38 53:51 1:51:50 1:44:45 10:29
453 5211 Richard Jackson Grand Blanc 38 50:46 1:53:17 1:44:57 10:30
454 5212 Michael Spleet Flint 39 52:29 1:48:57 1:44:57 10:30
455 5241 Mike Hiltz Grosse Ile 39 47:12 1:47:15 1:45:17 10:32
456 5243 Robert Blanchard Fenton 37 51:16 1:49:50 1:45:19 10:32
457 5248 Todd Warda Grand Blanc 38 48:58 1:49:01 1:45:21 10:33
458 5251 Dave Doolan Grand Blanc 37 54:10 1:52:16 1:45:22 10:33
459 5261 Patrick Roka Owosso 38 49:21 1:50:17 1:45:27 10:33
460 5310 Justin Davis Fenton 35 53:51 1:49:37 1:45:50 10:35
461 5315 Marcus Loree Centerville 35 53:18 1:51:18 1:45:50 10:35
462 5377 Reggie Reed Oxford 38 53:15 1:48:09 1:46:19 10:38
463 5410 Larry Conley Grand Blanc 38 53:20 1:50:26 1:46:34 10:40
464 5425 Brian Scherle Northville 36 50:02 1:48:32 1:46:41 10:41
465 5431 Stuart Schisler Grand Blanc 35 50:31 1:50:54 1:46:43 10:41
466 5432 David Kovie Livonia 39 50:34 1:49:50 1:46:44 10:41
467 5441 Todd Breneiser Grand Blanc 39 56:33 1:49:08 1:46:50 10:41
468 5451 Thomas Zak Davison 38 51:37 1:52:54 1:46:58 10:42
469 5475 Rick Gonzalez Davison 39 53:05 1:51:29 1:47:13 10:44
470 5476 Aaron Bates Davison 39 49:08 1:49:20 1:47:14 10:44
471 5532 Graham Leacn Owosso 38 52:56 1:52:55 1:47:47 10:47
472 5534 Thomas McGraw Macomb 36 53:43 1:52:10 1:47:48 10:47
473 5553 Jeffrey Benson Ferndale 38 48:48 1:51:12 1:47:56 10:48
474 5562 Shane Juhl Flushing 39 52:59 1:52:38 1:48:00 10:48
475 5569 Steve Rummel Grand Ledge 36 54:52 1:52:57 1:48:05 10:49
476 5575 Steve Vallieres Grand Blanc 39 50:37 1:53:44 1:48:09 10:49
477 5608 Robert Gustin Lake Orion 39 52:42 1:53:34 1:48:32 10:52
478 5621 Nick Kothari Southfield 38 52:55 1:52:34 1:48:42 10:53
479 5644 Robert Bennett Flint 38 55:17 1:53:32 1:48:52 10:54
480 5655 Don Banfield Howell 36 53:15 1:52:20 1:49:05 10:55
481 5681 Brent Myers Holly 37 51:20 1:53:18 1:49:24 10:57
482 5685 Fred Bidawid Farmington Hills 35 50:52 1:57:21 1:49:26 10:57
483 5693 Jeffrey Beauchamp Flint 37 54:02 1:54:06 1:49:29 10:57
484 5714 Jason Christie Swartz Creek 35 48:06 1:54:28 1:49:36 10:58
485 5715 Eric Pobocik Swartz Creek 36 54:20 1:54:37 1:49:37 10:58
486 5722 Eric Lemieux Swartz Creek 36 53:56 1:59:51 1:49:44 10:59
487 5725 Todd Gibbon Flint 36 53:52 1:59:52 1:49:45 10:59
488 5747 Dan Mount Flushing 38 52:14 1:56:03 1:49:53 11:00
489 5766 Chad Sharpe Montrose 39 55:09 1:55:17 1:50:04 11:01
490 5767 Stephen Gill Grand Blanc 39 49:50 1:52:28 1:50:04 11:01
491 5791 Robert Smith Lima 39 57:07 1:56:58 1:50:17 11:02
492 5797 Jeff Zelhof Lansing 38 56:38 1:56:03 1:50:20 11:02
493 5800 Scott Zitterkopf Flushing 37 55:50 1:54:12 1:50:21 11:03
494 5811 Diego Maradona Flint 37 54:25 1:54:16 1:50:29 11:03
495 5843 Justin West Grand Blanc 35 53:30 1:56:36 1:50:46 11:05
496 5867 Michael Clark Flint 35 54:28 1:54:12 1:51:01 11:07
497 5910 Renee Hernandez Davison 39 53:27 1:55:39 1:51:27 11:09
498 5933 Martin Houser Davison 36 54:33 1:59:33 1:51:40 11:10
499 5966 Harvey Straley Grand Blanc 35 57:13 1:58:36 1:52:05 11:13
500 5990 Neil Dunn Macomb 38 56:11 1:56:20 1:52:22 11:15
501 6020 Matt Gebhardt Montrose 35 56:43 1:57:16 1:52:45 11:17
502 6031 Mark Wheaton Burton 36 55:18 1:57:01 1:52:56 11:18
503 6040 Ehren Gonzales Flint 38 49:57 1:54:48 1:53:03 11:19
504 6048 Jason Sievers Grand Blanc 35 54:27 1:58:05 1:53:07 11:19
505 6056 Derek Delacourt Ferndale 37 57:44 1:57:43 1:53:13 11:20
506 6058 Jeffrey Montgomery Ann Arbor 35 53:25 1:57:45 1:53:15 11:20
507 6080 Brian Wilson Holly 35 54:19 1:58:35 1:53:28 11:21
508 6085 Matt Reuther Oxford 37 54:38 1:57:55 1:53:33 11:22
509 6089 Jason Zsigo Corunna 36 57:27 2:00:05 1:53:36 11:22
510 6122 Robert Heath Clio 38 55:44 1:59:31 1:53:56 11:24
511 6165 Greg Lerash Macomb 38 56:30 2:01:15 1:54:30 11:27
512 6189 Thomas Bignall Sebewaing 37 54:49 1:59:24 1:54:44 11:29
513 6191 Phillip Stoinski Chesaning 39 1:00:14 2:00:02 1:54:45 11:29
514 6242 Sean Williams Detroit 36 58:48 1:58:45 1:55:31 11:34
515 6243 James Bailey Warren 38 58:49 1:58:45 1:55:32 11:34
516 6342 Gregory Taunton Flint 39 57:26 2:03:46 1:57:02 11:43
517 6348 Mark Andoni Swartz Creek 37 54:37 1:59:22 1:57:08 11:43
518 6408 Todd Miller New Haven 35 1:00:15 2:05:27 1:57:49 11:47
519 6425 Thurman Perkins Saginaw 39 55:47 2:02:02 1:58:13 11:50
520 6427 David Croad Swartz Creek 39 1:01:13 2:03:37 1:58:16 11:50
521 6464 Rich Klosowski Bay City 37 54:31 2:03:52 1:58:47 11:53
522 6506 Brandon Bauer Clarkston 38 59:53 2:06:25 1:59:25 11:57
523 6516 Andy Rogowski Fenton 35 1:00:02 2:07:19 1:59:36 11:58
524 6548 Lance Shinabarger Hartland 38 1:01:05 2:07:32 2:00:11 12:02
525 6553 Kris Stratman Clio 35 1:02:34 2:06:31 2:00:17 12:02
526 6564 Mike Fink Mason 38 58:40 2:06:02 2:00:33 12:04
527 6600 Jaime Rodriguez Gaines 38 57:49 2:02:07 2:01:23 12:09
528 6621 Ron Chadwell Flint 39 59:39 2:02:54 2:01:47 12:11
529 6647 Jamie Cox Flushing 36 55:33 2:05:34 2:02:30 12:15
530 6693 Michael Van Sickle Brighton 36 1:02:07 2:10:51 2:03:16 12:20
531 6702 Bill Hayes Bay City 36 55:54 2:06:59 2:03:22 12:21
532 6706 Jeff Moore Buena Vista 38 1:01:19 2:06:59 2:03:25 12:21
533 6720 Jason Eichler Flushing 37 1:00:13 2:09:25 2:03:38 12:22
534 6732 Michael Hajj Waterford 38 1:00:41 2:09:43 2:03:51 12:24
535 6759 Debra Bobowski Davison 35 1:00:28 2:10:04 2:04:30 12:27
536 6785 Jim Lanning Grand Blanc 39 1:03:48 2:09:01 2:04:50 12:29
537 6818 Suneel Vallabhanen Grand Blanc 35 58:33 2:13:32 2:05:29 12:33
538 6822 Tom Sabrosky Mason 36 54:35 2:09:12 2:05:34 12:34
539 6840 Shawn Light Flint 35 1:06:16 2:13:42 2:06:08 12:37
540 6844 Bradley Younce Flint 36 1:03:13 2:10:41 2:06:12 12:38
541 6875 Curtis Deese Grand Blanc 39 1:01:50 2:13:30 2:06:48 12:41
542 6902 Matthew Mooney Mt. Morris 38 1:09:34 2:12:20 2:07:13 12:44
543 6961 Kory McDougall Clio 37 1:02:47 2:12:12 2:08:20 12:50
544 7016 Anthony Collier Bay City 39 1:02:42 2:15:05 2:09:24 12:57
545 7030 Steve Goossen Burton 35 1:01:55 2:11:24 2:09:46 12:59
546 7097 Gordon Brown Mount Morris 39 1:03:23 2:17:28 2:11:44 13:11
547 7137 Randy Hipps Ii Flint 35 1:04:00 2:16:53 2:12:54 13:18
548 7184 Herman Young Fenton 39 1:07:23 2:21:43 2:14:30 13:27
549 7269 Tim Materia Glint 36 1:05:02 2:19:08 2:17:00 13:42
550 7276 Dennis Horkey Flushing 38 1:05:54 2:24:11 2:17:22 13:45
551 7281 John Stenger Flint 37 1:04:52 2:19:58 2:17:30 13:45
552 7284 Ed Corcoran Grand Blanc 39 1:02:38 2:24:04 2:17:31 13:46
553 7318 Douglas Thalhammer Flint 39 1:08:47 2:26:33 2:18:29 13:51
554 7324 James Ulrey Leslie 38 1:07:07 2:21:40 2:18:48 13:53
555 7401 Michael Lopez Grand Blanc 39 1:08:45 2:25:47 2:21:00 14:06
556 7415 Paul Anderson Grand Blanc 36 1:05:54 2:26:54 2:21:33 14:10
557 7441 Timothy Curry Grand Blanc 39 1:10:52 2:30:44 2:22:58 14:18
558 7468 Sean Rajski Durand 36 1:14:54 2:35:37 2:24:35 14:28
559 7472 Orlanden Herron Detroit 38 1:32:09 2:40:09 2:24:47 14:29
560 7479 Andy Harless Holly 35 1:08:09 2:30:10 2:25:12 14:32
561 7496 Jason Juretich Flint 35 1:08:09 2:30:02 2:25:38 14:34
562 7570 Timothy MacDonald Burton 35 1:15:23 2:36:18 2:28:31 14:52
563 7583 Milas Caudle Flint 39 1:09:29 2:29:35 2:28:53 14:54
564 7623 Scott Amy Burton 37 1:18:12 2:34:41 2:30:43 15:05
565 7911 Dennis Bristow Jr Waterford 36 1:23:03 2:52:03 2:45:43 16:35
566 7953 Noel Jackson Saint Joseph 36 1:23:36 2:56:28 2:48:18 16:50
567 8019 Steven Klocek Delaware 38 1:25:36 2:58:34 2:53:31 17:22
568 8024 Lanty Stinson Columbiaville 35 1:27:10 3:00:34 2:54:06 17:25
569 8079 Charon Bradley Flint 35 1:28:02 3:09:44 3:02:38 18:16
570 8115 Shawn McCollum Orion 35 1:30:22 3:15:36 3:08:14 18:50
571 8161 Jeffrey Behm Bay City 39 1:37:33 3:21:21 3:15:43 19:35
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 42 Magdalena Lewy Boulet Oakland 37 27:04 54:12 54:11 5:25
2 85 Christine Lundy Sausalito 38 28:46 58:22 58:21 5:51
3 258 Laura Ankrum Crivitz 36 31:32 1:04:57 1:04:54 6:30
4 312 Timianne Walrath Elite Feet 35 32:46 1:06:34 1:06:19 6:38
5 364 Sherrie Teeple Grand Blanc 36 33:40 1:07:34 1:07:21 6:45
6 393 Paula Antoniou Lake Orion 35 34:05 1:08:09 1:07:53 6:48
7 424 Tracey Rizer Sterling Heights 37 34:12 1:08:33 1:08:26 6:51
8 439 Mikelle Adamczyk Northville 37 34:17 1:08:55 1:08:41 6:53
9 448 Becky Magnus Frankenmuth 39 34:33 1:08:57 1:08:50 6:53
10 495 Jill Hasselbach Orion 38 34:21 1:09:53 1:09:32 6:58
11 497 Erin La Russo Ypsilanti 39 34:57 1:09:50 1:09:34 6:58
12 508 Jean Rennich Ann Arbor 35 35:14 1:10:08 1:09:40 6:58
13 549 Margo Dean Auburn 38 34:59 1:10:37 1:10:13 7:02
14 597 Melinda Shults Hastings 38 35:28 1:11:28 1:11:09 7:07
15 628 Suzanne Cabana Dexter 37 35:09 1:11:51 1:11:34 7:10
16 839 Hilary Rayl Romeo 37 36:29 1:17:04 1:14:13 7:26
17 840 Amie Stryker Dayton 39 37:39 1:14:41 1:14:14 7:26
18 943 Mariza Delamerced Ann Arbor 36 37:17 1:16:44 1:15:21 7:33
19 962 Dawn Mino Tecumseh 37 37:45 1:16:36 1:15:27 7:33
20 1005 Janet Harden Lake Orion 37 37:51 1:16:07 1:15:51 7:36
21 1055 Susan Ray Houston 38 37:40 1:16:50 1:16:21 7:39
22 1057 Trisha Wencley Rochester Hills 37 38:15 1:18:00 1:16:23 7:39
23 1110 Marjorie Verrell Laingsburg 38 39:04 1:21:19 1:16:59 7:42
24 1141 Brenda Hively Brighton 35 38:44 1:18:17 1:17:16 7:44
25 1208 Nicole Peel Kokomo 39 38:28 1:18:19 1:17:53 7:48
26 1235 Anita Harless Holly 35 40:03 1:19:46 1:18:06 7:49
27 1275 Lanette Finney Freeland 39 39:17 1:19:15 1:18:23 7:51
28 1328 Adrienne Macksood Fenton 35 38:48 1:19:41 1:18:51 7:54
29 1369 Gwen Frederickson Ann Arbor 37 40:13 1:20:12 1:19:20 7:56
30 1428 Noell Hickey Gaines 35 39:55 1:21:46 1:19:43 7:59
31 1444 Amy Gladdue Sarasota 35 40:00 1:20:43 1:19:50 7:59
32 1460 Rebecca Mayo Brights Grove 35 40:02 1:21:20 1:19:55 8:00
33 1494 Christine Arja Rochester 35 40:09 1:21:22 1:20:07 8:01
34 1495 Jennifer Trevino Oxford 37 39:10 1:21:00 1:20:08 8:01
35 1510 Michelle Rousseau Freeland 36 40:58 1:20:53 1:20:14 8:02
36 1528 Kris Paris Flushing 37 40:44 1:23:10 1:20:25 8:03
37 1582 Katrina Parmelee-Peter Grand Rapids 37 40:25 1:22:53 1:20:53 8:06
38 1648 Cassandra Sharkey Lake Orion 35 39:39 1:22:16 1:21:24 8:09
39 1653 Jeanette Wenger White Lake 38 40:52 1:23:18 1:21:28 8:09
40 1665 Mechelle Kuchar Chesaning 36 40:22 1:22:19 1:21:32 8:10
41 1716 Shannon Tiller Oxford 38 41:17 1:25:23 1:21:57 8:12
42 1720 Becky Bolles Mt Pleasant 36 41:20 1:29:38 1:21:57 8:12
43 1738 Hollie Rusthoven Dewitt 37 41:08 1:25:09 1:22:05 8:13
44 1757 Debbie Dimalanta Oxford 36 41:42 1:23:50 1:22:12 8:14
45 1776 Michelle Helms Brighton 39 40:11 1:24:03 1:22:18 8:14
46 1780 Laura Diehl Flint 39 41:44 1:23:10 1:22:20 8:14
47 1801 Alison Murphy Downers Grove 36 40:15 1:24:42 1:22:29 8:15
48 1810 Rachelle Cleary Howell 38 42:12 1:25:00 1:22:33 8:16
49 1818 Suzanne Layne Durand 37 40:38 1:24:08 1:22:36 8:16
50 1845 Lynn Garrity Bay Village 39 39:25 1:23:21 1:22:45 8:17
51 1847 Adrienne Majewski Ortonville 36 42:05 1:24:57 1:22:46 8:17
52 1872 Stephanie Loree Centerville 35 42:25 1:28:28 1:23:00 8:18
53 1931 Jenn Wood Bath 37 42:33 1:24:51 1:23:24 8:21
54 1942 Sandra Hamady Beverly Hills 38 42:21 1:27:18 1:23:28 8:21
55 1962 Tina Eisenbeis Grand Blanc 35 42:35 1:26:45 1:23:35 8:22
56 1989 Michelle Lord Rochester 35 42:15 1:25:03 1:23:45 8:23
57 1996 Nicole Thomson Beverly Hills 36 42:53 1:29:45 1:23:48 8:23
58 2012 Shirley Thelen Westphalia 38 42:47 1:33:52 1:23:53 8:24
59 2014 Lilli Kuenstler Ypsilanti 36 42:18 1:27:31 1:23:54 8:24
60 2045 Susan Moore White Lake 36 42:37 1:26:32 1:24:04 8:25
61 2053 Jessica Belbot Fenton 37 40:41 1:25:25 1:24:06 8:25
62 2067 Kris Mikoleizik Saginaw 39 42:04 1:25:16 1:24:12 8:26
63 2082 Argenta Lucas Troy 38 42:17 1:25:33 1:24:18 8:26
64 2084 Allison Koenigbauer Grosse Pointe 35 42:16 1:26:43 1:24:20 8:26
65 2114 Francesca Priebe-Nelso Farmington Hills 36 43:26 1:28:32 1:24:31 8:28
66 2124 Rebecca Fisher Saginaw 36 42:52 1:26:18 1:24:34 8:28
67 2128 Cathy Fitch-Truss Fenton 36 42:15 1:26:03 1:24:36 8:28
68 2134 Judy Farmer Linden 35 42:52 1:26:24 1:24:39 8:28
69 2155 Mickie Kujat Millington 35 43:22 1:27:16 1:24:46 8:29
70 2182 Amy Worthing Laingsburg 37 42:25 1:25:55 1:24:55 8:30
71 2226 Jeannie Zuck Flushing 36 41:38 1:26:37 1:25:12 8:32
72 2227 Amy Coston Lapeer 36 44:00 1:29:15 1:25:12 8:32
73 2245 Melissa Williams Saginaw 38 44:04 1:28:14 1:25:17 8:32
74 2321 Deb McCoy Marquette 37 43:07 1:28:31 1:25:52 8:36
75 2340 Kari Mercer Dewitt 39 43:11 1:29:33 1:26:00 8:36
76 2341 Tracey Pascua Rochester Hills 38 42:48 1:27:46 1:26:00 8:36
77 2371 Christine Taylor Davisburg 39 44:09 1:32:22 1:26:11 8:38
78 2376 Stefania Barron Sarnia 38 44:15 1:28:06 1:26:14 8:38
79 2385 Melissa Vanitvelt Grand Blanc 38 44:22 1:28:31 1:26:18 8:38
80 2397 Carrie Hamilton Fenton 36 41:36 1:26:47 1:26:23 8:39
81 2401 Kim Blakeslee Waterford 39 43:01 1:29:53 1:26:24 8:39
82 2404 Charity Tomcala Flint 35 1:27:11 1:26:24 8:39
83 2421 Lisa Pickering Royal Oak 35 43:34 1:31:53 1:26:32 8:40
84 2480 Amy Schang Brighton 37 43:47 1:29:11 1:26:52 8:42
85 2490 Shannon Bellaire St. Joachim 38 43:19 1:28:30 1:26:56 8:42
86 2512 Dianna Banka Ann Arbor 36 43:21 1:28:29 1:27:03 8:43
87 2515 Raina Korbakis East Lansing 38 43:48 1:28:54 1:27:04 8:43
88 2573 Susan Stravato Flushing 37 44:23 1:30:06 1:27:21 8:45
89 2586 Heather Marx Grayling 36 45:35 1:31:46 1:27:23 8:45
90 2609 Kristie Horst Linden 37 43:34 1:28:38 1:27:35 8:46
91 2619 Bernadette Rainear Flint 39 45:47 1:30:36 1:27:41 8:46
92 2625 Therese Damman Marysville 36 47:13 1:30:45 1:27:43 8:47
93 2632 Jill Jean Lake Ann 39 45:22 1:31:49 1:27:46 8:47
94 2665 Cathryn Armstrong Novi 38 44:31 1:30:46 1:27:57 8:48
95 2683 Genie Zaravelis Burton 37 44:39 1:32:21 1:28:02 8:49
96 2688 Traci Montpas Flushing 35 43:25 1:30:34 1:28:03 8:49
97 2726 Mindy Mallwitz Marysville 36 44:49 1:35:38 1:28:16 8:50
98 2727 Jill Katic Fenton 37 45:09 1:34:09 1:28:17 8:50
99 2728 Amy Christena Livonia 39 44:00 1:29:41 1:28:17 8:50
100 2775 Stacy Welsh Grand Blanc 37 43:12 1:29:04 1:28:33 8:52
101 2806 Michele Mikonczyk Dearborn Heights 37 44:30 1:34:43 1:28:40 8:52
102 2808 Kerri Schultz Washington 38 44:55 1:32:30 1:28:41 8:53
103 2821 Amy Rogers Grosse Pointe Farms 36 44:49 1:31:11 1:28:46 8:53
104 2828 Michelle Schultz Grand Blanc 37 43:47 1:32:25 1:28:48 8:53
105 2829 Cynda Parks Flushing 38 43:04 1:31:09 1:28:49 8:53
106 2859 Julie Moffat Sarnia 38 45:31 1:35:57 1:28:57 8:54
107 2862 Ally Turner Grosse Pointe Farms 36 44:50 1:31:23 1:28:58 8:54
108 2895 Christy Vanitvelt Metamora 36 44:20 1:30:17 1:29:06 8:55
109 2897 Evonne McGivern Clarkston 38 44:43 1:30:51 1:29:07 8:55
110 2903 Laurie Hartman Saline 38 45:19 1:31:34 1:29:11 8:56
111 2931 Lisa Boulton Flushing 39 46:03 1:32:52 1:29:25 8:57
112 2952 Heidi Duffy Holly 35 42:05 1:30:04 1:29:33 8:58
113 2960 Karin Giegler Orion 37 44:03 1:31:53 1:29:36 8:58
114 2964 Kris Kotula Swartz Creek 38 42:37 1:30:44 1:29:38 8:58
115 2987 Jennifer Lafave Sanford 38 45:46 1:30:33 1:29:48 8:59
116 3004 So-Mee Denommee Windsor 37 44:54 1:33:25 1:29:56 9:00
117 3026 Julie Nemens Sterling Heights 35 44:06 1:31:06 1:30:04 9:01
118 3029 Debra Ellinger Sterling Heights 37 44:05 1:31:08 1:30:06 9:01
119 3033 Caroline Hetherington Williamsburg 35 44:18 1:31:30 1:30:06 9:01
120 3041 Karen Tsafantakis Washington 39 44:26 1:31:02 1:30:10 9:01
121 3043 Andrea Connelly Pinckney 36 45:54 1:36:11 1:30:11 9:02
122 3047 Kris Hamilton Lansing 39 45:35 1:33:05 1:30:14 9:02
123 3061 Kelly Fedele Southgate 39 45:14 1:33:07 1:30:20 9:02
124 3063 Tracie Davis St Johns 36 44:36 1:31:54 1:30:21 9:03
125 3064 Gretchen Porter Portland 36 48:37 1:37:37 1:30:21 9:03
126 3074 Renee Nuffer Brighton 39 45:01 1:33:07 1:30:25 9:03
127 3094 Erricka Martin Flint 36 45:22 1:34:07 1:30:35 9:04
128 3103 Beth Wojnoski Capac 35 44:47 1:33:56 1:30:39 9:04
129 3111 Tina Toffolo Belle River 39 43:52 1:32:23 1:30:43 9:05
130 3128 Lisa Montpas Waterford 39 46:00 1:32:13 1:30:49 9:05
131 3163 Brooke Jakeway Grand Blanc 36 44:40 1:31:59 1:31:06 9:07
132 3164 Kirsty Rising Fenton 36 47:09 1:37:12 1:31:07 9:07
133 3169 Alice Fecko Royal Oak 38 45:28 1:37:13 1:31:09 9:07
134 3180 Heidi Perkins Cass City 38 45:24 1:33:53 1:31:13 9:08
135 3201 Bonnie Ware Cass City 39 45:24 1:34:01 1:31:22 9:09
136 3205 Kristi Francek Marysville 35 47:13 1:34:25 1:31:23 9:09
137 3217 Charlene Lepane Royal Oak 36 45:01 1:33:53 1:31:28 9:09
138 3218 Melanie Morrison Rochester Hills 38 45:58 1:34:35 1:31:28 9:09
139 3242 Sharon Deniece Clark Clarkston 37 46:07 1:33:57 1:31:36 9:10
140 3252 Elaine Pugh Owosso 39 45:32 1:33:09 1:31:39 9:10
141 3260 Dana Gold Keego Harbor 35 46:22 1:34:19 1:31:43 9:11
142 3262 Kendra Gosk Sterling Hgts 36 45:24 1:35:03 1:31:45 9:11
143 3283 Kristine McCallum Chillicothe 38 46:36 1:32:22 1:31:52 9:12
144 3308 Cathy Donohoe Rochester Hills 35 46:59 1:33:46 1:32:00 9:12
145 3333 Heidi Naasko Saline 36 45:30 1:35:07 1:32:11 9:14
146 3339 Lori Jerome Royal Oak 36 46:30 1:35:42 1:32:12 9:14
147 3344 Melissa Marsh Rochester Hills 36 45:53 1:34:29 1:32:15 9:14
148 3349 Lesley Beebe Howell 37 46:08 1:35:52 1:32:18 9:14
149 3352 Stephanie Sproule Linden 36 46:04 1:34:58 1:32:19 9:14
150 3353 Michelle Maxey Brighton 37 46:08 1:35:53 1:32:19 9:14
151 3369 Heather Moore Owosso 36 45:18 1:36:05 1:32:24 9:15
152 3377 Kim Schoemann Grand Blanc 37 46:31 1:35:10 1:32:27 9:15
153 3383 Amber Hermann Imlay City 37 45:44 1:38:27 1:32:29 9:15
154 3387 Heather Jones Laingsburg 36 45:56 1:40:49 1:32:31 9:16
155 3397 Suzanne Carr Holt 37 44:19 1:35:42 1:32:34 9:16
156 3402 Nicole Walker Orion 38 46:12 1:36:02 1:32:36 9:16
157 3408 Lisa Russell Grosse Pte Woods 38 47:41 1:35:04 1:32:39 9:16
158 3414 Patricia Roland Harrison Township 39 46:20 1:35:32 1:32:45 9:17
159 3424 Sara Young Fostoria 37 46:11 1:35:51 1:32:49 9:17
160 3454 Kim Brown Goodrich 39 46:58 1:37:54 1:33:00 9:18
161 3458 Amanda Hatfield South Lyon 37 46:37 1:35:46 1:33:02 9:19
162 3460 Laura Kenny Highland 37 47:09 1:40:54 1:33:02 9:19
163 3473 Sharon Davenport Goodrich 38 46:34 1:39:31 1:33:08 9:19
164 3474 Jeanne Cherry Dryden 37 44:26 1:36:00 1:33:08 9:19
165 3484 Angie Hendershot Flushing 36 48:04 1:37:47 1:33:13 9:20
166 3496 Kelly Houlihan Fort Thomas 37 46:27 1:35:39 1:33:17 9:20
167 3521 Anja Schlipphak Troy 38 45:22 1:36:51 1:33:23 9:21
168 3526 Christyna Morris Flint 36 46:44 1:38:42 1:33:25 9:21
169 3530 Lori Jackson Grand Blanc 38 47:55 1:41:46 1:33:26 9:21
170 3554 Sharon Garcia Royal Oak 39 47:50 1:37:54 1:33:34 9:22
171 3570 Melissa Sera Rochester Hills 35 46:10 1:35:32 1:33:45 9:23
172 3576 Debra Weber Sanford 36 50:37 1:40:16 1:33:46 9:23
173 3582 Stacy Underwood Goodrich 39 47:45 1:37:51 1:33:50 9:23
174 3594 Lynn North Fenton 38 47:45 1:36:57 1:33:54 9:24
175 3626 Dana Billings Lansing 37 47:07 1:38:28 1:34:03 9:25
176 3628 Gloria Clark Rochester Hills 36 47:11 1:34:40 1:34:04 9:25
177 3629 Amy Kendall Davison 38 46:21 1:36:40 1:34:04 9:25
178 3657 Elizabeth Ray Davison 35 46:01 1:37:08 1:34:12 9:26
179 3661 Amy Haney Arcanum 37 43:53 1:36:59 1:34:13 9:26
180 3670 Emily Kaiser Jackson 35 48:32 1:39:38 1:34:16 9:26
181 3675 Amie Zinn Burton 35 46:01 1:37:39 1:34:18 9:26
182 3694 Shawn Talifarro East Lansing 39 48:26 1:38:58 1:34:24 9:27
183 3753 Teresa Jordan Laingsburg 35 47:18 1:37:44 1:34:40 9:28
184 3777 Tara Novak Lake Orion 36 47:39 1:38:02 1:34:46 9:29
185 3800 Cori Barkman Alto 35 47:40 1:35:30 1:34:55 9:30
186 3818 Kelly Nitschmann Bay City 39 47:48 1:42:12 1:35:02 9:31
187 3845 Kimberly Cadman Chesterfield 37 47:28 1:39:00 1:35:15 9:32
188 3884 Pam Lauroff Grand Rapids 37 45:33 1:40:35 1:35:27 9:33
189 3888 Bobbi Baur Waterford 39 49:30 1:43:02 1:35:29 9:33
190 3898 Kristian Stewart Brighton 35 47:14 1:37:07 1:35:34 9:34
191 3908 Kristina Andrews Denton 38 47:07 1:39:42 1:35:36 9:34
192 3916 Amy Sixking Owosso 35 46:05 1:39:05 1:35:38 9:34
193 3927 Teresa Bush Swartz Creek 37 47:24 1:38:36 1:35:42 9:35
194 3932 Chong Yi-Miller Macomb Twp 38 45:23 1:38:48 1:35:43 9:35
195 3967 Vittoria Katanski Detroit 37 47:11 1:38:38 1:35:58 9:36
196 3969 Denise Foldenauer Howell 36 48:17 1:40:42 1:35:59 9:36
197 3978 Amie Willis Midland 35 48:56 1:40:58 1:36:01 9:37
198 3988 Candice Reyes Clarkston 38 47:12 1:38:17 1:36:05 9:37
199 4001 Kaori Ando Lansing 36 50:34 1:43:59 1:36:09 9:37
200 4012 Karen Blanck Battle Creek 37 48:00 1:43:25 1:36:13 9:38
201 4017 Julie Bemrich Rochester Hills 39 48:12 1:39:22 1:36:14 9:38
202 4019 Linette Porter Williamston 39 48:46 1:44:08 1:36:16 9:38
203 4037 Nicole Cygnar Fenton 36 48:08 1:40:31 1:36:22 9:39
204 4055 Keri Yankee Lexington 35 46:31 1:39:07 1:36:27 9:39
205 4058 Stephanie Palembas-Lie Harper Woods 36 47:10 1:42:11 1:36:28 9:39
206 4064 Motoko Maegawa Pontiac 35 46:46 1:37:38 1:36:30 9:39
207 4067 Maureen Hoey Ann Arbor 35 50:32 1:38:25 1:36:31 9:40
208 4076 Christine Durgan Owosso 38 47:57 1:39:06 1:36:35 9:40
209 4100 Amy Yorke Millington 39 49:15 1:41:28 1:36:43 9:41
210 4107 Jennifer Scott Windsor 36 46:48 1:37:29 1:36:47 9:41
211 4124 Kimberly Vican Oxford 37 48:24 1:41:08 1:36:53 9:42
212 4127 Andrea Herron Lake Orion 39 48:22 1:40:10 1:36:53 9:42
213 4129 Tammy Lynch Alma 38 48:38 1:44:08 1:36:54 9:42
214 4136 Brooke Cutler East Lansing 35 46:55 1:40:16 1:36:57 9:42
215 4173 Shelly Kiteley Fort Gratiot 35 48:38 1:44:49 1:37:14 9:44
216 4174 Michelle Lawlor Shelby Twp. 35 47:30 1:41:57 1:37:14 9:44
217 4178 Nicole Peddycord Chesterfield 36 48:26 1:41:49 1:37:15 9:44
218 4179 Armandina Ramirez-Sell Shelby Township 36 47:47 1:40:53 1:37:15 9:44
219 4193 Jennifer Bailey Caro 36 47:32 1:39:58 1:37:19 9:44
220 4199 Erin Henige Northville 35 48:25 1:40:16 1:37:24 9:45
221 4203 Kellie Laduke Battle Creek 39 48:57 1:42:09 1:37:27 9:45
222 4207 Nichole Thiele Rochester 38 49:01 1:43:18 1:37:29 9:45
223 4213 Debbie Burton Waterford 39 49:15 1:38:55 1:37:31 9:46
224 4215 Shelly Otenbaker Waterford 36 49:16 1:38:55 1:37:31 9:46
225 4229 Amy Crowley Midland 36 48:56 1:42:33 1:37:36 9:46
226 4266 Jennifer O'Guinn Flint 35 49:27 1:41:52 1:37:47 9:47
227 4269 Kris Welko Wixom 38 50:30 1:41:35 1:37:47 9:47
228 4274 Penny Wilde Washington 39 48:42 1:40:09 1:37:49 9:47
229 4284 Stacey Manley-Conto Grand Haven 39 48:46 1:39:28 1:37:52 9:48
230 4301 Michelle Nuckolls Grand Blanc 36 47:49 1:41:18 1:38:00 9:48
231 4314 Christie Arenas Fenton 36 45:36 1:39:43 1:38:05 9:49
232 4329 Cynthia Reich Grand Blanc 37 47:40 1:41:46 1:38:08 9:49
233 4331 Teri Kinney Linden 39 50:47 1:44:25 1:38:10 9:49
234 4344 Beth Remke Ann Arbor 38 50:48 1:40:10 1:38:15 9:50
235 4346 Nikki Seeley North Branch 35 46:12 1:41:17 1:38:16 9:50
236 4353 Debra Langkam Shelby Township 35 47:34 1:40:17 1:38:20 9:50
237 4357 Jennifer Lebrun Beller River 39 49:28 1:39:56 1:38:22 9:51
238 4361 Jean Tsao Okemos 38 49:37 1:48:05 1:38:23 9:51
239 4373 Jennifer Keuten Bloomfield Hills 37 50:34 1:45:04 1:38:28 9:51
240 4418 Tammy Hall Lennon 37 48:26 1:45:42 1:38:46 9:53
241 4434 Amy Jo Kenney Grass Lake 35 51:47 1:43:53 1:38:53 9:54
242 4435 Melissa Potter East Lansing 36 47:01 1:41:58 1:38:53 9:54
243 4447 Megan Lavoie Grand Blanc 39 50:13 1:42:13 1:39:01 9:55
244 4448 Casey Clark Midland 35 50:51 1:47:34 1:39:03 9:55
245 4453 Laurie Dilley Oakland Township 39 49:04 1:46:43 1:39:04 9:55
246 4459 Enza Lochirco Shelby Twp 39 47:30 1:43:22 1:39:06 9:55
247 4460 Katharine Stearns Sanford 37 50:49 1:47:37 1:39:06 9:55
248 4468 Tendai Thomas Farmington Hills 35 50:32 1:39:50 1:39:09 9:55
249 4469 Lisa Pyrett Davsion 36 50:46 1:43:12 1:39:10 9:55
250 4480 Lisa McInally-Smith Flint 39 50:08 1:43:36 1:39:16 9:56
251 4490 Dennae Noblitt Zionsville 35 50:40 1:42:39 1:39:18 9:56
252 4509 Heather Heiberger Grand Blanc 35 50:46 1:43:30 1:39:27 9:57
253 4513 Kristy Tondu Flint 37 49:02 1:43:13 1:39:29 9:57
254 4516 Keri Klaty Madison Heights 35 52:03 1:42:56 1:39:29 9:57
255 4520 Cara Kaiser Fort Wayne 35 1:39:30 1:39:30 9:57
256 4522 Renee Laube Davisburg 36 50:26 1:44:05 1:39:31 9:58
257 4525 Teresa Debastiani Lake Orion 38 51:15 1:46:23 1:39:32 9:58
258 4530 Christine Siddall Fenton 37 50:39 1:43:58 1:39:34 9:58
259 4540 Kim Ciupka Chatham 36 51:08 1:45:11 1:39:38 9:58
260 4546 Amy Copes Chesaning 38 49:35 1:43:11 1:39:43 9:59
261 4558 Mya Zubal Eaton Rapids 35 47:41 1:40:49 1:39:49 9:59
262 4578 Jayna Miller Richland 36 51:24 1:43:43 1:39:57 10:00
263 4581 Chris Adcock Bay City 36 50:21 1:43:16 1:39:59 10:00
264 4594 Michelle McCord Grand Blanc 35 50:09 1:42:19 1:40:04 10:01
265 4598 Samantha Myers Holly 35 51:20 1:44:01 1:40:07 10:01
266 4603 Elizabeth Adams Flushing 38 49:13 1:44:29 1:40:10 10:01
267 4611 Julie Schofield Cordova 37 49:19 1:45:14 1:40:13 10:02
268 4612 Tina Raymond Attica 37 51:39 1:45:59 1:40:13 10:02
269 4623 Jamie Widmer Waterford 35 50:29 1:42:00 1:40:20 10:02
270 4652 Kari Roe Auburn 35 50:06 1:41:08 1:40:30 10:03
271 4661 Shawna Schiestel Swartz Creek 35 48:28 1:46:45 1:40:34 10:04
272 4674 Kristi Willey Milford 38 51:59 1:48:07 1:40:42 10:05
273 4675 Anne Montour Rochester 38 50:34 1:48:50 1:40:43 10:05
274 4679 Joie Linn Nelson Jackson 35 48:24 1:43:40 1:40:45 10:05
275 4682 Stephanie Potts Clio 37 51:34 1:46:10 1:40:46 10:05
276 4691 Aimee Reynolds Lanising 38 47:54 1:43:55 1:40:50 10:05
277 4697 Bridget Whiticn Emmett 38 51:54 1:46:01 1:40:51 10:06
278 4718 Leslie Thalhammer Flint 38 50:34 1:48:40 1:41:01 10:07
279 4728 Laura Locke Commerce 38 51:06 1:44:55 1:41:08 10:07
280 4732 Laura Boshaw Flushing 39 48:44 1:43:37 1:41:08 10:07
281 4735 Christine Glann Burton 35 49:01 1:49:01 1:41:09 10:07
282 4757 Erin Garnett Grand Blanc 35 52:01 1:46:39 1:41:22 10:09
283 4760 Niketia Collins Davison 37 48:35 1:42:21 1:41:23 10:09
284 4769 Rachel Herr Commerce Twp. 35 52:34 1:46:53 1:41:27 10:09
285 4773 Shannon Robinson Clio 39 51:01 1:44:16 1:41:28 10:09
286 4785 Leeanne Walker White Lake 38 51:39 1:55:02 1:41:33 10:10
287 4786 Tina Carlock Flint 38 50:26 1:45:50 1:41:35 10:10
288 4788 Laura Burnett Davison 37 48:29 1:45:44 1:41:35 10:10
289 4790 Debra Fleming Metamora 38 48:28 1:42:49 1:41:36 10:10
290 4800 Amy Ford Flushing 39 51:01 1:44:26 1:41:38 10:10
291 4821 Jennifer Wyatt Kalamazoo 35 50:19 1:44:03 1:41:50 10:11
292 4829 Audra Belongia Freeland 39 47:44 1:42:22 1:41:55 10:12
293 4830 Kandi Lloyd Linden 37 53:04 1:47:01 1:41:55 10:12
294 4838 Heather Glanton Otisville 35 51:30 1:47:13 1:41:58 10:12
295 4843 Shelly Lane-Babcock Clio 39 50:50 1:45:44 1:42:02 10:13
296 4844 Tricia Ruth Freeland 38 51:33 1:45:28 1:42:03 10:13
297 4848 Sheilah Hebert Mason 36 49:53 1:43:38 1:42:03 10:13
298 4854 Allison Ensign Interlochen 39 51:57 1:43:15 1:42:08 10:13
299 4870 Tracy Stefanides Clinton Twp 38 52:12 1:46:47 1:42:16 10:14
300 4876 Jennifer Manzo Troy 39 52:21 1:50:24 1:42:18 10:14
301 4905 Stacy Asbridge Grand Blanc 35 49:49 1:44:58 1:42:33 10:16
302 4940 Aimee Young Grand Blanc 36 50:54 1:46:05 1:42:49 10:17
303 4944 Shelly Campbell Romeo 35 53:18 1:47:43 1:42:50 10:17
304 4958 Yvonne Razook Sterling Heights 38 53:43 1:48:49 1:42:58 10:18
305 4966 Susan Tanner Macomb 39 50:10 1:48:06 1:43:02 10:19
306 4975 Lisa Mausolf Oxford 39 51:30 1:46:59 1:43:05 10:19
307 4996 Tonya Wilson Grand Blanc 35 48:36 1:47:12 1:43:15 10:20
308 5006 Gayle Bailey Oxford 35 50:48 1:47:33 1:43:18 10:20
309 5012 Holly Brindley West Branch 37 47:17 1:45:04 1:43:23 10:21
310 5017 Dena Roach Cincinnati 36 49:11 1:49:33 1:43:23 10:21
311 5021 Carrie Walters Waterford 38 51:05 1:49:43 1:43:24 10:21
312 5030 Jennifer Clemens Lapeer 35 51:50 1:46:44 1:43:28 10:21
313 5031 Heather Wagester Imlay City 35 51:40 1:49:13 1:43:28 10:21
314 5032 Jacalyn Slater Holly 37 52:16 1:50:22 1:43:29 10:21
315 5035 Brooks Black Kawkawlin 35 51:46 1:45:40 1:43:30 10:21
316 5039 Christa Benner Davison 38 49:32 1:45:38 1:43:30 10:21
317 5050 Katrina Givens Flint 35 51:02 1:48:02 1:43:39 10:22
318 5062 Donna McLean Davison 39 53:10 1:48:38 1:43:43 10:23
319 5064 Heather Lewandowski Chesterfield Twp 35 53:07 1:50:47 1:43:43 10:23
320 5074 Jenni Kaczmarczyk Clio 39 52:30 1:46:44 1:43:45 10:23
321 5078 Laura Hutten Novi 39 49:59 1:46:21 1:43:47 10:23
322 5082 Susan Rafferty Bloomfield 38 48:30 1:48:39 1:43:48 10:23
323 5085 Shawn Miller Grand Blanc 39 53:07 1:50:57 1:43:49 10:23
324 5088 Marci Forsberg Flint 39 52:00 1:47:32 1:43:50 10:23
325 5106 Gwyn Smith Chicago 36 52:20 1:51:24 1:43:59 10:24
326 5116 Julie Rees Napoleon 35 51:34 1:48:38 1:44:03 10:25
327 5143 Marcie Wallace Grand Blanc 37 51:14 1:46:57 1:44:20 10:26
328 5152 Teresa Sawall Menomonee Falls 35 53:24 1:51:54 1:44:27 10:27
329 5168 Nancy Fiederlein Grand Blanc 36 52:22 1:49:10 1:44:36 10:28
330 5179 Jennifer Sherman Clio 38 52:38 1:51:44 1:44:40 10:28
331 5182 Amy Milliman Ann Arbor 38 52:18 1:47:39 1:44:41 10:29
332 5186 Rebecca Fedewa Flint 36 53:51 1:49:44 1:44:44 10:29
333 5187 Mary Riley Ada 37 52:15 1:49:02 1:44:44 10:29
334 5189 Karen Blair Tawas City 36 52:15 1:49:02 1:44:45 10:29
335 5202 Lisa Bulat Rochester 38 51:36 1:48:07 1:44:51 10:30
336 5207 Jennifer Suarez Midland 39 53:03 1:48:30 1:44:54 10:30
337 5209 Tonya Brasseur Flint 39 51:59 1:48:38 1:44:56 10:30
338 5210 Stacie Kemp Detroit 37 50:19 1:50:40 1:44:56 10:30
339 5232 Jennifer Wisniewski Berkley 38 51:10 1:49:45 1:45:12 10:32
340 5246 Erin Oberski Grand Blanc 39 52:29 1:47:44 1:45:19 10:32
341 5252 Janice Rueda Grosse Pointe Woods 39 49:20 1:49:02 1:45:23 10:33
342 5284 Nikeea Linder Columbia 37 51:24 1:46:21 1:45:40 10:34
343 5285 Veronica Luokkala Fenton 36 51:20 1:49:34 1:45:40 10:34
344 5290 Denise Yelsma Saline 39 53:11 1:49:11 1:45:44 10:35
345 5291 Rebecca Matthews Waterford 37 51:11 1:51:23 1:45:44 10:35
346 5295 Brena Irelan Owosso 35 51:49 1:49:21 1:45:46 10:35
347 5300 Tammy Klosowski Bay City 36 51:22 1:50:55 1:45:47 10:35
348 5317 Teresa Hahn Midland 36 52:45 1:52:24 1:45:50 10:35
349 5326 Tara Sumner Shelby Twp 36 53:12 1:52:10 1:45:55 10:36
350 5330 Mary Curtiss Owosso 37 52:50 1:53:08 1:45:57 10:36
351 5333 Pamela Churchfield Clio 39 54:51 1:48:13 1:45:58 10:36
352 5334 Amy Lawson Ann Arbor 35 51:21 1:50:46 1:45:58 10:36
353 5337 Kathy Dunleavy Linden 39 51:23 1:49:46 1:46:02 10:37
354 5338 Suzi Whitman Linden 38 53:32 1:49:43 1:46:02 10:37
355 5348 Emilie Degryse Center Line 35 51:29 1:48:40 1:46:04 10:37
356 5349 Leslie Schneemann Grand Blanc 37 52:55 1:50:40 1:46:04 10:37
357 5368 Jennifer Doane Rochester 36 53:48 1:50:37 1:46:14 10:38
358 5381 Maria Hill Davison 39 52:24 1:50:53 1:46:22 10:39
359 5383 Kim Kibby Coloma 38 52:54 1:50:46 1:46:24 10:39
360 5392 Lisa Schlaack Laingsburg 37 52:25 1:50:27 1:46:28 10:39
361 5393 Erin Miller Owosso 37 52:26 1:50:27 1:46:28 10:39
362 5408 Stephanie Conley Grand Blanc 39 53:19 1:50:26 1:46:34 10:40
363 5440 Katherine Heiner East Lansing 38 54:01 1:52:30 1:46:48 10:41
364 5450 Tricia Craine Burton 39 52:33 1:50:41 1:46:58 10:42
365 5456 Mary Ann Johnston Holly 37 51:25 1:50:24 1:47:01 10:43
366 5466 Lorel Hamilton Huron Twp 35 53:48 1:54:56 1:47:07 10:43
367 5474 Sheri Stricker Galesburg 38 54:16 1:50:58 1:47:12 10:44
368 5479 Shelly Bowman Clifford 37 51:14 1:50:22 1:47:14 10:44
369 5483 Jennifer Schupbach Swartz Creek 35 51:28 1:50:17 1:47:22 10:45
370 5486 Amber Hall Swartz Creek 39 52:28 1:52:22 1:47:24 10:45
371 5520 Patricia Oliver Ortonville 37 53:25 1:55:06 1:47:41 10:47
372 5525 Sue Robak Waterford 36 53:26 1:55:10 1:47:45 10:47
373 5533 Christine Benbow Tipton 37 51:04 1:50:23 1:47:47 10:47
374 5537 Deana Barrett Ypsilanti 39 53:44 1:54:54 1:47:49 10:47
375 5558 Helena Sillman Holly 39 52:55 1:53:23 1:47:59 10:48
376 5606 Rochelle Kaplan-Rudolp Berkley 39 51:02 1:51:06 1:48:31 10:52
377 5618 Christine Scheer Fenton 39 55:06 1:53:07 1:48:40 10:52
378 5628 Holly Gonzalez Davison 35 53:07 1:53:02 1:48:45 10:53
379 5631 Robin Rummel Grand Ledge 35 54:52 1:53:38 1:48:46 10:53
380 5651 Rebecca Pauline Taylor 35 56:41 1:51:48 1:49:00 10:54
381 5657 Annette Huston Clio 37 53:25 1:51:56 1:49:07 10:55
382 5659 Susan Bromley Southfield 38 55:38 1:54:13 1:49:07 10:55
383 5666 Charlise Williams Flint 38 49:55 1:49:41 1:49:09 10:55
384 5667 Erika Hansinger Bloomfield Hills 38 53:16 1:54:05 1:49:12 10:56
385 5684 Melissa Culver Clio 36 56:26 1:53:54 1:49:25 10:57
386 5708 Anna Shih Royal Oak 39 54:26 1:53:31 1:49:35 10:58
387 5721 Stacey Taplin Lake Orion 37 54:55 1:56:53 1:49:44 10:59
388 5723 Stephanie Orth Lake Orion 38 54:56 1:56:53 1:49:45 10:59
389 5748 Hollie Schmidt Auburn Hills 36 55:52 1:55:18 1:49:54 11:00
390 5752 Michelle Klettner Marysville 38 51:19 1:52:37 1:49:57 11:00
391 5756 Rhonda Hughes Southgate 38 52:01 1:52:04 1:50:00 11:00
392 5758 Amy Przybylski Bay City 37 53:57 1:54:07 1:50:02 11:01
393 5760 Aungelica Boshea Dimondale 39 56:38 1:55:46 1:50:02 11:01
394 5771 Pamela Crawford Fenton 39 52:23 1:55:41 1:50:07 11:01
395 5778 Veronica Pearson Fenton 36 52:47 1:56:44 1:50:11 11:02
396 5779 Renee Krusniak Fenton 36 57:24 1:55:01 1:50:12 11:02
397 5784 Jennifer Weaver Fenton 39 56:51 1:54:18 1:50:14 11:02
398 5787 Apryl Scayola Port Huron 38 54:13 1:53:20 1:50:16 11:02
399 5790 Trisha Leonard Canton 39 54:56 1:53:37 1:50:17 11:02
400 5794 Melissa Johnson Dimondale 37 56:38 1:56:02 1:50:19 11:02
401 5801 Kristie Zitterkopf Flushing 36 55:50 1:54:12 1:50:22 11:03
402 5803 Heather Smith Lima 36 57:09 1:57:03 1:50:24 11:03
403 5841 Kenyetta Betts Novi 39 53:57 1:55:57 1:50:43 11:05
404 5872 Roosevelena Wilson Oak Park 39 55:27 1:52:26 1:51:04 11:07
405 5882 Gina Miller Port Huron 37 55:02 1:56:44 1:51:11 11:08
406 5894 Andrea Kruse Dryden 35 55:40 1:57:04 1:51:17 11:08
407 5925 Erika McInerney Troy 39 55:55 1:56:53 1:51:35 11:10
408 5970 Amy Pisoni Linden 39 54:28 1:55:26 1:52:06 11:13
409 5979 Nikki Voss-Davis Grand Blanc 38 55:42 1:57:07 1:52:16 11:14
410 6002 Krista Blosser Grand Blanc 37 54:52 1:57:15 1:52:35 11:16
411 6004 Karen Crown Metamora 39 53:58 1:59:57 1:52:36 11:16
412 6009 Dawnalita Hernandez Dundee 39 57:06 1:56:42 1:52:39 11:16
413 6013 Christina Schemenauer Owosso 36 54:56 1:58:34 1:52:42 11:17
414 6039 Jennifer Billings Waterford 38 1:00:02 1:59:13 1:53:03 11:19
415 6043 Jennifer Malik Otisville 37 55:44 1:58:12 1:53:04 11:19
416 6049 Michelle Delacourt Ferndale 36 57:39 1:57:43 1:53:09 11:19
417 6054 Amy Mackie Grand Blanc 36 56:18 1:59:28 1:53:12 11:20
418 6070 Kourtney Lobsinger Grand Blanc 38 56:32 1:56:12 1:53:22 11:21
419 6073 Karen May Flint 38 53:02 1:57:04 1:53:23 11:21
420 6077 Tracy Derry Grand Blanc 38 54:27 1:58:43 1:53:26 11:21
421 6079 Melissa Rau Frankenmuth 38 54:33 1:58:21 1:53:28 11:21
422 6082 Kristina Leary Clio 38 54:52 1:58:34 1:53:31 11:22
423 6084 Joy Moll Goodrich 38 58:49 1:58:41 1:53:32 11:22
424 6086 Deanna Kennedy Clarkston 39 54:49 1:53:34 11:22
425 6093 Kristen Gyetvai Tesumseh 35 58:11 2:00:02 1:53:37 11:22
426 6105 Ondrea Mullins Grand Blanc 35 54:30 1:57:26 1:53:50 11:23
427 6121 Holly Wallace Plymouth 35 54:16 1:56:54 1:53:56 11:24
428 6131 Holly Horn Howell 37 56:20 2:01:13 1:54:03 11:25
429 6143 Meg Vallieres Grand Blanc 39 55:58 1:59:11 1:54:12 11:26
430 6145 Jennifer Watson Grand Blanc 38 57:47 1:59:43 1:54:13 11:26
431 6147 Heidi Olmsted Grand Blanc 36 57:47 1:59:43 1:54:13 11:26
432 6201 Gina Odom Clio 37 54:54 1:57:10 1:54:54 11:30
433 6203 Gloria Rendon Grand Blanc 38 56:46 2:00:08 1:54:58 11:30
434 6204 Traci Smith Midland 37 55:38 1:57:02 1:54:58 11:30
435 6208 Rebekah Jinnah Flint 37 54:24 2:06:13 1:55:02 11:31
436 6226 Jessica Russell Auburn Hills 35 56:25 1:59:38 1:55:19 11:32
437 6227 Andrea Deering Saginaw 39 58:10 2:02:10 1:55:20 11:32
438 6228 Margarita Bauza Birmingham 38 55:41 1:55:20 11:32
439 6237 Elizabeth Zechmeister Saginaw 39 54:57 1:58:55 1:55:29 11:33
440 6246 Angela Watkins Grand Blanc 35 58:30 2:03:13 1:55:33 11:34
441 6272 Lisa Kerr Grand Blanc 37 58:04 2:00:35 1:56:05 11:37
442 6273 Janelle Stewart Davison 39 56:39 2:00:27 1:56:05 11:37
443 6275 Liz Marshall Plymouth 37 59:32 2:01:40 1:56:07 11:37
444 6296 Kimberly Parris Howell 35 57:27 2:02:08 1:56:22 11:39
445 6299 Adrienne Allen Davison 37 56:36 2:00:22 1:56:23 11:39
446 6300 Tamika Thompson Flint 37 57:46 2:01:17 1:56:23 11:39
447 6313 Donna Corkins Davison 35 1:00:15 2:02:32 1:56:37 11:40
448 6314 Shannon Bowman Metamora 38 57:59 2:04:44 1:56:39 11:40
449 6332 Sherry Weir Clio 35 57:17 2:04:21 1:56:52 11:42
450 6339 Alyona Schluraff Holt 37 57:05 2:03:39 1:57:00 11:42
451 6344 Tammy Trejo-Woodley Saginaw 35 55:35 2:02:21 1:57:07 11:43
452 6388 Jennifer Hughey-Smith Swartz Creek 36 59:43 2:02:30 1:57:39 11:46
453 6390 Kimberly Maddock Swartz Creek 35 59:43 2:02:30 1:57:39 11:46
454 6410 Rashmi Sunil Kumar Grand Blanc 36 57:02 1:59:12 1:57:51 11:48
455 6412 Hamna Rahseed Grand Blanc 38 57:03 1:59:14 1:57:53 11:48
456 6440 Kristen Pearless Heale Clio 39 55:06 2:06:20 1:58:27 11:51
457 6445 Tracey Darling Montrose 39 58:59 2:03:50 1:58:33 11:52
458 6460 Kris Wethington Columbus 36 58:29 2:05:59 1:58:45 11:53
459 6471 Patricia Brozek Bloomfield Hills 38 59:11 2:02:42 1:58:53 11:54
460 6472 Darla Cook Bellville 38 1:00:08 2:05:14 1:58:58 11:54
461 6475 Kirsten Morin Flushing 38 57:35 2:02:53 1:59:02 11:55
462 6476 Kimberly Hudson Almont 37 55:33 2:03:00 1:59:05 11:55
463 6477 Pamela Forcia Flint 35 56:51 2:03:23 1:59:07 11:55
464 6489 Jessica Lanave Swartz Creek 35 57:03 2:04:15 1:59:15 11:56
465 6493 Julie Frerichs Rochester Hills 37 55:18 2:05:30 1:59:18 11:56
466 6495 Nicolette Fazio Grand Blanc 35 1:00:11 2:05:14 1:59:21 11:57
467 6507 Kim Bauer Clarkston 38 59:52 2:06:26 1:59:25 11:57
468 6542 Linda Sebok Swartz Creek 39 1:00:15 2:07:35 2:00:09 12:01
469 6545 Deb Bonitz Holly 39 1:00:25 2:04:05 2:00:10 12:01
470 6567 Kristine Fink Mason 39 58:41 2:06:02 2:00:34 12:04
471 6578 Sue Walton Davison 37 59:57 2:07:43 2:00:45 12:05
472 6591 Shannon Traub Washington 36 59:52 2:06:48 2:01:04 12:07
473 6592 Tiffany Roper Grand Blanc 35 57:46 2:05:14 2:01:08 12:07
474 6623 Rachel Albaugh Waterford 39 58:52 2:10:18 2:01:49 12:11
475 6628 Amy Kanarios Bloomfield 39 59:11 2:05:47 2:01:59 12:12
476 6629 Stacey Zsigo Corunna 38 1:00:03 2:08:29 2:02:00 12:12
477 6632 Nicole Beebe Waterford 39 58:55 2:10:31 2:02:02 12:13
478 6643 Laura Blanchard Fenton 35 1:02:41 2:07:35 2:02:26 12:15
479 6648 Laurie Lawlor-Clark Grand Blanc 37 58:20 2:07:15 2:02:31 12:16
480 6653 Brooke Burger Clio 36 1:00:04 2:06:39 2:02:37 12:16
481 6666 Faye McGee Flint 35 1:00:30 2:08:28 2:02:52 12:18
482 6670 Kari Zmich Goodrich 39 59:40 2:08:30 2:02:56 12:18
483 6684 Danielle Sorum Linden 36 1:00:49 2:08:22 2:03:07 12:19
484 6695 Cathy Reyez Durand 36 1:00:40 2:11:33 2:03:18 12:20
485 6713 Julie Glazier Ferndale 35 59:23 2:06:49 2:03:34 12:22
486 6717 Christine Jacobson Oakland Township 35 59:45 2:11:55 2:03:36 12:22
487 6719 Cindy Wagner Clarkston 38 1:03:20 2:10:33 2:03:38 12:22
488 6724 Heidi Gates Shelby Township 35 59:02 2:08:49 2:03:43 12:23
489 6725 Amanda Behrens Bay City 37 1:02:26 2:06:04 2:03:46 12:23
490 6726 Jean Wedding Bridgeport 37 1:01:20 2:07:20 2:03:46 12:23
491 6736 Lori Vondeling Clio 35 57:40 2:09:28 2:03:56 12:24
492 6742 Carla Roberts Flint 38 1:05:33 2:04:48 2:04:02 12:25
493 6763 Tonya Lawrence Davison 37 59:52 2:06:55 2:04:34 12:28
494 6766 Megan Novak Metamora 36 1:00:20 2:11:38 2:04:37 12:28
495 6784 Kimberly Godlewski Fenton 36 1:03:48 2:04:49 12:29
496 6795 Janet Fras Flushing 38 59:04 2:09:37 2:04:56 12:30
497 6817 Andrea Cross Swartz Creek 38 1:00:43 2:13:19 2:05:28 12:33
498 6823 Tonya Curtis Linden 36 58:22 2:08:54 2:05:34 12:34
499 6827 Jennifer Lietz Sterling Hgts 35 1:01:24 2:11:32 2:05:37 12:34
500 6842 Jodie McHugh Macomb 38 1:04:22 2:11:30 2:06:11 12:38
501 6847 Bridgette Williams Rochester Hills 39 1:01:49 2:13:46 2:06:13 12:38
502 6850 Debora West Waterford 38 57:17 2:11:17 2:06:14 12:38
503 6853 Carrie Miller Grand Blanc 38 1:06:18 2:13:50 2:06:19 12:38
504 6861 Jill Beatty Grand Blanc 38 1:03:22 2:12:50 2:06:28 12:39
505 6868 Cassandra Wright Montrose 39 1:04:05 2:13:35 2:06:37 12:40
506 6870 Jennifer Nelson Royal Oak 36 58:44 2:13:43 2:06:39 12:40
507 6873 Shelley Werthman Birmingham 37 1:01:46 2:14:39 2:06:47 12:41
508 6906 Mary Cardeccia Hartland 39 1:02:47 2:10:06 2:07:16 12:44
509 6909 Cassandra Brooks Flint 39 1:02:47 2:14:02 2:07:21 12:45
510 6912 Sue Snyder Fenton 37 1:01:12 2:13:13 2:07:22 12:45
511 6913 Christy Hill Swartz Creek 38 1:00:43 2:10:15 2:07:25 12:45
512 6914 Tiffany Silver Bay City 38 1:03:17 2:14:20 2:07:27 12:45
513 6930 Tracy Lowes Grand Blanc 39 1:04:35 2:11:13 2:07:40 12:46
514 6937 Trish Decator Fenton 35 1:03:39 2:12:58 2:07:46 12:47
515 6939 Amy Barta Flushing 37 1:04:47 2:13:29 2:07:47 12:47
516 6958 Patricia Heward Swartz Creek 37 1:03:57 2:13:31 2:08:10 12:49
517 6969 Rebecca Haughey Flint 39 1:02:54 2:14:27 2:08:33 12:52
518 6992 Holly West Columbiaville 39 1:02:55 2:14:45 2:08:52 12:54
519 6993 Amy Henthorn Flint 36 1:03:23 2:14:34 2:08:52 12:54
520 6995 Marni Mossman Davison 39 1:03:27 2:12:18 2:08:54 12:54
521 6996 Ban George Farmington Hills 36 1:03:08 2:15:32 2:08:54 12:54
522 6999 Lynn Stasa New Lothrop 36 1:04:21 2:12:30 2:08:55 12:54
523 7007 Kimberly Hathaway Davison 37 1:06:17 2:16:40 2:09:08 12:55
524 7022 Heather Baxter Holly 36 1:02:04 2:14:35 2:09:36 12:58
525 7049 Angela Delaney Bay City 36 1:00:59 2:17:26 2:10:16 13:02
526 7057 Serena Cozik Laingsburg 37 1:01:30 2:14:04 2:10:33 13:04
527 7058 Rachel Lybarger St. Johns 37 1:01:30 2:14:04 2:10:33 13:04
528 7070 Stephanie Chezem Clio 35 1:02:45 2:18:09 2:11:06 13:07
529 7074 Holly Jaskierny Lake Orion 35 57:02 2:16:05 2:11:14 13:08
530 7075 Amy Menard Burton 37 1:05:58 2:16:44 2:11:15 13:08
531 7081 Shannon Romanski Flat Rock 37 1:04:49 2:19:12 2:11:22 13:09
532 7096 Beth Croft Flint 37 1:01:15 2:17:37 2:11:44 13:11
533 7099 Silvia Jones Burton 38 1:02:55 2:13:10 2:11:49 13:11
534 7105 Melissa Castaneda Mt Morris 37 1:02:20 2:18:09 2:11:53 13:12
535 7109 Susan Smith Macomb 37 1:03:41 2:15:06 2:12:03 13:13
536 7119 Tammy Schafer Clio 36 1:04:11 2:20:42 2:12:23 13:15
537 7120 Jennifer Bessick Okemos 36 1:02:17 2:17:52 2:12:24 13:15
538 7124 Tracy Truong Davison 36 1:05:02 2:18:20 2:12:35 13:16
539 7143 Wendy Douglass Fowlerville 35 1:08:06 2:20:33 2:13:11 13:20
540 7146 Kari Hale Fort Wayne 38 1:04:41 2:18:05 2:13:12 13:20
541 7148 Rachael Wirostek Oakley 36 1:02:11 2:19:37 2:13:12 13:20
542 7155 Raji Venkateswaran Seattle 37 1:05:18 2:20:22 2:13:46 13:23
543 7172 Kimberly Herbert Linden 39 1:06:48 2:19:43 2:14:16 13:26
544 7175 Lori Wendt Highland 39 1:05:13 2:16:55 2:14:20 13:26
545 7176 Vanessa Senyk Capac 39 1:05:23 2:22:23 2:14:20 13:26
546 7215 Kristina Burr Flint 39 1:06:54 2:23:00 2:15:16 13:32
547 7233 Savannah Liddell Grand Blanc 39 1:05:45 2:20:10 2:15:55 13:36
548 7238 Michelle Tremblay Grand Blanc 38 1:04:36 2:21:38 2:16:04 13:37
549 7241 Sherry West Flint 37 1:04:33 2:21:20 2:16:16 13:38
550 7256 Wynnette Eckmyre Corunna 35 1:07:47 2:21:27 2:16:40 13:40
551 7259 Shelly Long Holly 37 1:08:38 2:23:11 2:16:49 13:41
552 7272 Sheila Adams Durand 36 1:09:48 2:23:17 2:17:04 13:43
553 7283 Kimberly Cole Ann Arbor 36 1:04:52 2:19:58 2:17:30 13:45
554 7285 Trina Balow Grand Blanc 37 1:08:47 2:24:46 2:17:32 13:46
555 7287 Georgina Mandas Royal Oak 39 1:07:44 2:24:30 2:17:36 13:46
556 7289 Heather Conway Mason 37 1:07:24 2:23:20 2:17:36 13:46
557 7309 Jodi Adelberg Burt 37 1:08:56 2:25:42 2:18:10 13:49
558 7312 Valerie Wheeler Fenton 35 1:04:34 2:22:45 2:18:19 13:50
559 7317 Wendy Yagiela Frankenmuth 39 1:04:06 2:24:06 2:18:28 13:51
560 7321 Debbie Shamel Vassar 37 1:09:22 2:26:28 2:18:47 13:53
561 7341 Cheri Brown Dryden 39 1:10:22 2:27:22 2:19:06 13:55
562 7358 Shelley Coon Millington 35 1:10:24 2:21:21 2:19:40 13:58
563 7373 Heather Dawson Holly 38 1:10:39 2:21:13 2:20:02 14:01
564 7385 Sheila Taylor Flint 37 1:11:14 2:25:23 2:20:22 14:03
565 7422 Heather Hall Washington 39 1:08:57 2:30:04 2:21:53 14:12
566 7425 Jennifer Engelmann Flint 38 1:09:31 2:28:43 2:22:09 14:13
567 7442 Ilona Curry Grand Blanc 36 1:10:52 2:30:45 2:22:59 14:18
568 7452 Candace Mooney Murrieta 38 1:07:42 2:30:31 2:23:37 14:22
569 7462 Maryann Corcoran Grand Blanc 39 2:24:09 2:24:09 14:25
570 7470 Chantal Lanning Grand Blanc 37 1:11:34 2:30:35 2:24:43 14:29
571 7500 Courtney Morgan Flint 39 1:11:09 2:31:23 2:25:49 14:35
572 7503 Regina Perez Canton 36 1:10:05 2:33:07 2:25:56 14:36
573 7522 Susan Morris Grand Blanc 39 1:15:08 2:29:11 2:26:24 14:39
574 7525 Ann Goodwin Eagle 36 1:10:40 2:33:48 2:26:48 14:41
575 7536 Annette Brehl Goodrich 38 1:11:52 2:35:01 2:27:18 14:44
576 7568 Shelia Toole Burton 39 1:09:19 2:35:08 2:28:25 14:51
577 7569 Joanna Poynter Williamston 37 1:13:54 2:34:35 2:28:28 14:51
578 7580 Robin Bobrowski Swartz Creek 36 1:12:54 2:35:12 2:28:48 14:53
579 7584 Liesa Howard Goodrich 37 1:16:58 2:30:49 2:28:53 14:54
580 7585 Michelle Hellinger Flushing 38 1:16:58 2:30:49 2:28:54 14:54
581 7609 Kelly Damron Rockford 36 1:15:06 2:35:35 2:30:06 15:01
582 7635 Kay Luff Flushing 37 1:16:51 2:39:32 2:31:14 15:08
583 7639 Christina O'Brien Linden 35 1:17:12 2:37:37 2:31:19 15:08
584 7640 Suzanne Tarchala Macomb 38 1:12:49 2:38:05 2:31:25 15:09
585 7659 Claudia Lemieux Swartz Creek 38 1:17:07 2:40:09 2:32:41 15:17
586 7675 Jennifer Daneshgari Flint 37 1:17:56 2:38:56 2:33:16 15:20
587 7689 Jennifer Liversedge Washington 39 1:15:53 2:41:57 2:33:52 15:24
588 7692 Amy Walker Swartz Creek 37 1:18:08 2:40:48 2:33:58 15:24
589 7711 Heather Wilbur Grand Blanc 35 1:17:16 2:43:02 2:34:42 15:29
590 7720 Cathy Laube Flint 39 1:21:38 2:43:00 2:35:02 15:31
591 7727 Jennifer Neering Bay City 38 1:18:12 2:40:58 2:35:21 15:33
592 7730 Dena Perry Davison 39 1:19:14 2:42:58 2:35:23 15:33
593 7732 Lynn Wandrey Grand Blanc 39 1:16:57 2:41:54 2:35:24 15:33
594 7740 Doris Martin Perry 35 1:07:55 2:41:38 2:35:53 15:36
595 7769 Tamika Williams Flushing 36 1:17:09 2:44:26 2:37:44 15:47
596 7770 Mikasa Brown Flint 37 1:21:06 2:45:23 2:37:48 15:47
597 7804 Dawn Johnson Swartz Creek 39 1:23:03 2:47:36 2:39:32 15:58
598 7806 Melinda Branham Clio 38 1:22:14 2:47:13 2:39:35 15:58
599 7811 Jennifer Petramale Poughkeepsie 39 1:19:17 2:44:16 2:39:53 16:00
600 7814 Dana Evans Burton 36 1:29:55 2:45:24 2:40:07 16:01
601 7824 Anna Stergiopoulos Sterling Heights 38 1:19:17 2:44:43 2:40:20 16:02
602 7839 Amy Washington Flint 38 1:16:47 2:47:41 2:40:41 16:04
603 7841 Kristen Wolosonowich Fenton 37 1:16:05 2:46:50 2:40:45 16:05
604 7859 Shannan Thomas Flint 36 1:21:10 2:44:13 2:42:30 16:15
605 7862 Amelia Galvas Flint 35 1:20:13 2:50:53 2:42:51 16:18
606 7874 Dena Ely Clio 39 1:22:01 2:51:52 2:43:52 16:24
607 7875 Lori Stimac Mt. Morris 39 1:22:02 2:51:53 2:43:52 16:24
608 7880 Becky Sanford Swartz Creek 36 1:19:07 2:50:30 2:44:05 16:25
609 7937 Shannon Adams Linden 36 1:20:13 2:54:02 2:47:27 16:45
610 7939 Michelle Galindo Saline 36 1:22:37 2:53:01 2:47:31 16:46
611 7980 Lisa Norton Burton 37 1:20:31 2:57:55 2:50:04 17:01
612 8026 Shelley Yambrick Grand Blanc 38 1:26:13 2:59:14 2:54:41 17:29
613 8027 Michelle Raymo Kimball 36 1:27:39 3:02:21 2:54:42 17:29
614 8051 Cindy Gunn Flint 38 1:29:30 3:06:20 2:57:25 17:45
615 8059 Donna Thorpe Burton 38 1:23:20 3:05:03 2:58:50 17:53
616 8067 Emily Fitzko Flint 36 1:33:19 3:05:57 3:00:40 18:04
617 8092 Jeannette McLaughlin Bloomfield Hills 38 1:29:20 3:12:37 3:04:27 18:27
618 8102 Karen Palmer Flint 38 1:31:59 3:11:52 3:05:21 18:33
619 8116 Dee Dee Brunet Durand 39 1:34:59 3:15:20 3:08:15 18:50
620 8125 Sudhamathi Mollin Ann Arbor 36 1:35:51 3:17:25 3:09:26 18:57
621 8146 Rebecca Laframboise Swartz Creek 36 1:33:27 3:22:08 3:13:34 19:22
622 8153 Michele Hardimon Swartz Creek 39 1:34:48 3:16:55 3:14:54 19:30
623 8156 Pamela Tremble Saginaw 39 1:40:52 3:22:06 3:15:06 19:31
624 8185 Christy Foster Jackson 36 1:43:01 3:38:54 3:32:01 21:13
625 8194 Shelia Smith North Branch 35 1:55:41 3:58:53 3:53:52 23:24
626 8196 Lori Lynn Gromaski Bay City 36 4:16:38 4:16:38 25:40
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 40 Carl Rundell Birmingham 41 26:58 54:06 54:04 5:25
2 50 David Homann South Lyon 42 27:18 55:00 54:58 5:30
3 52 Eric Green Pontiac 41 27:12 55:18 55:16 5:32
4 63 Steve Menovcik Grand Blanc 40 27:59 56:16 56:13 5:38
5 73 Dave Chomet Berkley 40 29:02 57:37 57:33 5:46
6 94 Patrick Deighan Birmingham 43 29:10 59:12 59:08 5:55
7 96 Eric Rzeppa Sterling Heights 42 29:40 59:16 59:11 5:55
8 98 James Heebsh Rochester Hills 44 29:14 59:22 59:19 5:56
9 100 Jeff Taylor Perrysburg 42 29:38 59:28 59:22 5:57
10 104 Patrick Benedict Brighton 43 29:21 59:30 59:27 5:57
11 107 Hank Risley Cedar Springs 41 29:23 59:35 59:31 5:58
12 113 Vincent Jesudowich Northville 42 29:38 59:43 59:40 5:58
13 115 Ken Walrath Fenton 41 29:48 59:50 59:41 5:59
14 140 Greg Thomas Clio 40 30:09 1:00:38 1:00:33 6:04
15 151 Chris Woodring Canton 42 30:43 1:01:12 1:01:07 6:07
16 156 Ray Stewart Windsor 40 31:11 1:01:23 1:01:15 6:08
17 182 David Madrigal 11 Durand 40 31:14 1:02:31 1:02:29 6:15
18 197 Steven Susser Birmingham 44 31:19 1:02:56 1:02:49 6:17
19 199 John Brabbs Rochester 44 31:22 1:02:54 1:02:52 6:18
20 209 Mark Morawski Birmingham 42 32:53 1:03:18 1:03:12 6:20
21 242 Guy Holmes Armada 43 32:19 1:04:40 1:04:18 6:26
22 257 Mark Shehan Ypsilanti 43 32:15 1:05:09 1:04:53 6:30
23 263 Rod Reneski Goodrich 42 32:35 1:05:03 1:04:57 6:30
24 266 Monte Harvill Franklin 43 31:57 1:05:03 1:05:01 6:31
25 267 Scott Greb Washington 40 32:53 1:05:12 1:05:01 6:31
26 272 Bruce Sean Harrison Twp 40 32:55 1:05:28 1:05:14 6:32
27 293 Brett Sanborn Rochester Hills 42 32:58 1:06:09 1:06:02 6:37
28 296 Greg Janicki West Bloomfield 44 33:13 1:06:17 1:06:06 6:37
29 298 David Dysert Detroit 43 33:22 1:06:26 1:06:07 6:37
30 301 Joe Hart Rochester 41 33:28 1:06:15 1:06:12 6:38
31 302 David Breaugh Jr Birmingham 40 33:45 1:06:28 1:06:13 6:38
32 307 James Micklas Rochester Hills 41 33:02 1:06:54 1:06:15 6:38
33 314 Russ Faulkner Grand Blanc 43 32:15 1:06:27 1:06:22 6:39
34 325 Rob Morgan Ann Arbor 44 34:24 1:06:48 1:06:33 6:40
35 334 Paul Lipinski Canton 44 33:41 1:07:06 1:06:49 6:41
36 338 Brian Harreld Dexter 41 33:26 1:07:10 1:06:53 6:42
37 343 Matthew Deighan Beverly Hills 41 33:17 1:07:06 1:06:59 6:42
38 353 Roberto Carriedo Bloomfield Hills 40 34:47 1:09:01 1:07:17 6:44
39 383 Paul Daprai Lake Orion 41 33:48 1:07:51 1:07:38 6:46
40 384 Rob Basydlo Highland 42 33:47 1:07:54 1:07:39 6:46
41 388 Brian Harville Goodrich 40 33:36 1:07:51 1:07:47 6:47
42 399 Brian Genslak Rochester 44 33:32 1:08:00 1:07:57 6:48
43 450 David Kropp North Branch 44 34:55 1:09:28 1:08:51 6:54
44 464 James Johnson Rochester 42 35:25 1:09:07 1:08:59 6:54
45 480 Gregory Dyer Rochester 42 35:13 1:09:46 1:09:16 6:56
46 493 Allen Murphy Flushing 40 34:57 1:09:38 1:09:28 6:57
47 494 Trevor Young Dexter 41 34:51 1:09:52 1:09:30 6:57
48 503 William Bejin Grosse Pointe Woods 41 35:36 1:10:42 1:09:38 6:58
49 532 Daniel Davis Williamston 40 34:57 1:10:18 1:09:54 7:00
50 537 Patrick Byrd Flint 40 35:25 1:10:15 1:10:01 7:01
51 544 Mathew Van Vleck Rochester Hills 41 34:44 1:10:13 1:10:07 7:01
52 563 Gene Jacobs Bay City 42 34:21 1:11:07 1:10:26 7:03
53 568 Tom Macksood Fenton 40 35:58 1:10:54 1:10:32 7:04
54 573 Jeff Roman Fenton 42 35:41 1:11:09 1:10:38 7:04
55 577 Tim Dyke Almont 44 34:43 1:10:52 1:10:42 7:05
56 586 Brian Flynn Waterford 40 35:57 1:11:20 1:10:52 7:06
57 591 Doug Allie Brant 43 35:39 1:11:53 1:11:00 7:06
58 598 Ken Campbell Caro 43 34:28 1:11:28 1:11:09 7:07
59 619 Ken Krausman Clarkston 43 35:38 1:11:48 1:11:24 7:09
60 647 Adam Clark Akron 42 36:14 1:12:20 1:11:51 7:12
61 649 Jeff Kovach White Lake 42 36:03 1:12:33 1:11:52 7:12
62 663 Brad Bigalk Rochester Hills 43 36:39 1:12:31 1:12:07 7:13
63 680 David Miller Holt 42 34:54 1:12:44 1:12:22 7:15
64 688 Scott Gobrogge Oxford 42 36:18 1:12:49 1:12:28 7:15
65 697 Jamie Michelson Orchard Lake 43 36:05 1:12:54 1:12:39 7:16
66 699 Erez Azaria Birmingham 42 35:20 1:12:48 1:12:39 7:16
67 706 Thomas Meszaros Grand Blanc 43 34:48 1:12:56 1:12:46 7:17
68 709 Scott Bittinger Troy 43 36:56 1:13:19 1:12:47 7:17
69 711 Phil Hamelin Clarkston 44 35:48 1:13:23 1:12:47 7:17
70 724 Michael Eastman Grand Rapids 43 36:42 1:13:49 1:12:54 7:18
71 726 Lance Lange Royal Oak 43 36:03 1:13:14 1:12:56 7:18
72 730 Pat Finney Freeland 41 37:07 1:13:38 1:12:59 7:18
73 740 Bill Spurrier Macomb 42 36:37 1:13:18 1:13:02 7:19
74 741 Jeff Comiskey Howell 42 37:24 1:14:03 1:13:03 7:19
75 747 Chris Brandly Ypsilanti 43 36:10 1:13:27 1:13:08 7:19
76 750 Gary Mallekoote Hudsonville 44 37:18 1:13:58 1:13:12 7:20
77 766 Daryl Brown Warren 40 35:36 1:13:58 1:13:26 7:21
78 792 Mike Diettrich Monclova 44 35:49 1:14:56 1:13:42 7:23
79 816 Frank Lubis Haslett 44 37:32 1:15:11 1:13:56 7:24
80 819 Lawrence Philippi Linden 41 36:32 1:14:30 1:13:59 7:24
81 832 Thomas Siberski White Lake 41 37:10 1:16:03 1:14:08 7:25
82 833 Joe Barczyk Dearborn 42 37:45 1:14:31 1:14:08 7:25
83 837 Howard Lee Brown Jr Flint 43 35:45 1:14:32 1:14:10 7:25
84 849 Lloyd Seery Clarkston 44 35:54 1:14:33 1:14:20 7:26
85 850 Douglas Angel Washington Twp. 44 37:26 1:15:23 1:14:20 7:26
86 859 Leandro Garza Grand Blanc 42 37:26 1:15:12 1:14:23 7:27
87 860 Scott Burr Oxford 43 37:41 1:15:39 1:14:23 7:27
88 868 Joe Laframboise Auburn 43 34:54 1:15:02 1:14:27 7:27
89 881 Bradley Kippe Goodrich 41 37:28 1:16:12 1:14:38 7:28
90 887 Kishan Padakannaya Canton 44 37:46 1:15:11 1:14:44 7:29
91 890 Greg Ruddy New Lothrop 40 38:13 1:15:13 1:14:48 7:29
92 915 Gary Krimmel Highland 41 36:39 1:15:37 1:15:02 7:31
93 917 James Sanford East Grand Rapids 40 36:56 1:16:16 1:15:04 7:31
94 925 Larry Graham Davison 41 39:06 1:17:57 1:15:11 7:32
95 928 Gary Kwartowitz Huntington Woods 41 38:41 1:17:56 1:15:12 7:32
96 932 Christopher Corriveau Livonia 42 37:42 1:15:56 1:15:14 7:32
97 939 John Dennis Novi 44 37:00 1:16:18 1:15:19 7:32
98 941 Brian Pickell Holly 40 37:46 1:16:00 1:15:21 7:32
99 952 Richard Ditty South Woodslee 42 38:44 1:16:02 1:15:24 7:33
100 954 Duane Culp Commerce Twp 44 37:47 1:15:55 1:15:25 7:33
101 965 Glen Hatcher Southfield 41 38:41 1:16:43 1:15:29 7:33
102 968 Rich Firth Dearborn 41 37:29 1:16:53 1:15:30 7:33
103 975 Gregory Funck Clarkston 44 37:24 1:16:12 1:15:35 7:34
104 980 Robert Krug Buffalo 40 37:33 1:15:45 1:15:38 7:34
105 987 Simon McCluskey Canton 44 37:11 1:17:18 1:15:43 7:35
106 991 Don Irvine Macomb 44 38:26 1:18:15 1:15:44 7:35
107 993 Wayne Leonard Ann Arbor 40 36:11 1:16:01 1:15:44 7:35
108 1013 Richard Neuenfeldt Grand Blanc 42 36:33 1:16:44 1:15:57 7:36
109 1030 James McDonough Otisville 40 37:56 1:16:49 1:16:05 7:37
110 1032 Jeffrey Kosloski Macomb 42 37:59 1:16:41 1:16:06 7:37
111 1042 Charles Cova Hartland 43 38:10 1:17:13 1:16:15 7:38
112 1074 Michael Giles Almont 42 39:28 1:18:00 1:16:36 7:40
113 1085 Chris Sweney Lapeer 42 38:57 1:17:34 1:16:45 7:41
114 1086 John Krist Iii Flint 43 38:26 1:17:06 1:16:46 7:41
115 1089 Brian Payne Rochester Hills 41 38:03 1:17:24 1:16:46 7:41
116 1092 Jeffrey Peet Columbiaville 41 38:38 1:18:30 1:16:47 7:41
117 1093 Todd Oliver Lapeer 43 38:39 1:18:30 1:16:48 7:41
118 1099 Art Sartori Windsor 44 39:19 1:18:04 1:16:53 7:42
119 1104 Dan Ellis Grand Haven 40 37:59 1:18:28 1:16:56 7:42
120 1107 Alan Jesiel Clarkston 42 38:24 1:17:44 1:16:58 7:42
121 1115 Mark Wehner Rochester 44 38:19 1:17:31 1:17:00 7:42
122 1117 James Cavellier Oxford 42 37:08 1:17:31 1:17:01 7:43
123 1140 Tim Weisenberger Chesaning 44 40:03 1:18:03 1:17:16 7:44
124 1148 John Tosto Flint 42 38:59 1:19:24 1:17:21 7:45
125 1151 Corey Baker Dimondale 40 38:09 1:18:38 1:17:23 7:45
126 1154 Jon Curton Lansing 43 38:42 1:18:35 1:17:24 7:45
127 1168 Dan McAuliffe Oxford 40 37:44 1:18:12 1:17:29 7:45
128 1169 Todd Schomburg Clarkston 42 38:59 1:18:12 1:17:30 7:45
129 1170 Todd Gramlich Clarkston 41 37:46 1:17:58 1:17:31 7:46
130 1182 Mark Nemer Swartz Creek 40 39:52 1:21:56 1:17:41 7:47
131 1183 Roy Beebe Waterford 44 39:10 1:24:43 1:17:41 7:47
132 1184 Brian Bundy Swartz Creek 42 38:49 1:18:56 1:17:41 7:47
133 1211 Tib Tsadik Novi 40 37:47 1:18:12 1:17:54 7:48
134 1212 Michael Dumanois Fenton 42 38:12 1:18:26 1:17:55 7:48
135 1215 Marc Digiamberdine Fenton 40 40:04 1:20:53 1:17:55 7:48
136 1229 Mike Behnke Lansing 44 39:26 1:22:46 1:18:00 7:48
137 1248 Patrick Casey Auburn Hills 42 38:19 1:20:06 1:18:12 7:50
138 1251 James Toth Imlay City 42 38:41 1:19:35 1:18:13 7:50
139 1258 David Dwyre Davison 40 39:06 1:19:37 1:18:16 7:50
140 1268 Tony Gwilt Troy 41 38:00 1:19:01 1:18:20 7:50
141 1276 Timothy Young Fenton 44 39:41 1:20:03 1:18:24 7:51
142 1297 John Helner Lake Orion 43 39:16 1:19:06 1:18:33 7:52
143 1303 John Crumm Clinton Township 41 39:32 1:19:18 1:18:37 7:52
144 1313 Terry Carriveau Owosso 43 38:05 1:19:20 1:18:41 7:53
145 1327 Troy A Bunton Paris 40 38:45 1:19:24 1:18:50 7:53
146 1329 Jim Ward Rochester 44 40:00 1:23:33 1:18:51 7:54
147 1338 Duane MacHesney Grand Blanc 41 40:45 1:21:54 1:18:56 7:54
148 1348 Jeffery McGuire Oxford 41 37:43 1:19:23 1:19:04 7:55
149 1349 James Stachowski Waterford 41 40:25 1:21:06 1:19:04 7:55
150 1355 Todd Bruder Milford 41 40:11 1:20:04 1:19:08 7:55
151 1357 Scot Mollison Birmingham 44 41:22 1:22:40 1:19:09 7:55
152 1363 Ted Stilber Dexter 40 41:21 1:20:57 1:19:15 7:56
153 1384 Tim Seeley Davison 44 40:10 1:19:49 1:19:26 7:57
154 1390 Tim Webb Linden 40 39:29 1:20:54 1:19:29 7:57
155 1399 Dane Schafer Ferndale 41 38:49 1:20:08 1:19:35 7:58
156 1407 Andrew Busch East Lansing 42 38:37 1:20:31 1:19:38 7:58
157 1431 Frank Ring Grosse Pointe Farms 43 39:37 1:21:54 1:19:44 7:59
158 1434 Douglas Zloto Grand Blanc 40 40:19 1:22:28 1:19:45 7:59
159 1442 Matt McKiernan Oakland 42 40:09 1:20:17 1:19:49 7:59
160 1443 Jeffrey Brown Rochester Hills 44 40:38 1:20:56 1:19:49 7:59
161 1445 Darrell Fahey Grand Ledge 40 37:32 1:20:08 1:19:51 8:00
162 1455 Garrett Street Detroit 41 39:56 1:20:59 1:19:54 8:00
163 1496 Erik Honnila White Lake 43 40:59 1:22:13 1:20:08 8:01
164 1531 Scott Wilson Rochester 42 40:30 1:30:24 1:20:26 8:03
165 1555 Steve Neirink Grand Blanc 40 39:39 1:21:26 1:20:39 8:04
166 1557 Eric Brawner Jackson 40 40:20 1:21:50 1:20:39 8:04
167 1560 Jim Colar New Baltimore 43 40:18 1:24:47 1:20:40 8:04
168 1564 Jim Malloy Holt 41 39:38 1:21:54 1:20:42 8:05
169 1571 Ed Lunder Brighton 41 40:40 1:22:31 1:20:46 8:05
170 1572 Jeffrey Lewis Otisville 44 40:09 1:22:50 1:20:48 8:05
171 1576 Mike Van Camp Swartz Creek 43 41:04 1:21:37 1:20:51 8:05
172 1594 Kenneth Giegler Orion 42 40:00 1:22:43 1:20:59 8:06
173 1597 Brian Magnus Frankenmuth 41 39:37 1:23:08 1:20:59 8:06
174 1599 Tad Blankenburg Troy 41 40:15 1:21:41 1:20:59 8:06
175 1612 Erick Senkmajer Fort Gratiot 40 41:10 1:22:40 1:21:06 8:07
176 1624 Scott Talley Detroit 41 40:58 1:22:17 1:21:11 8:08
177 1628 Randall Allan Flint 44 37:30 1:21:44 1:21:13 8:08
178 1630 Matthew Buspiecker Royal Oak 41 41:12 1:27:03 1:21:14 8:08
179 1662 Kurt Swendsen East Lansing 43 41:38 1:22:01 1:21:31 8:10
180 1663 Rob Gilbreath Dewitt 40 40:20 1:22:07 1:21:32 8:10
181 1671 Matthew Bratcher Fenton 43 40:49 1:22:37 1:21:37 8:10
182 1685 Bob Parkin Livonia 44 41:04 1:23:33 1:21:43 8:11
183 1692 Thomas Baubien Flint 42 39:45 1:22:08 1:21:46 8:11
184 1698 Mark Rinehart White Lake 40 40:18 1:23:43 1:21:48 8:11
185 1700 Matthew King Waterford 43 39:50 1:22:39 1:21:49 8:11
186 1707 Gerald Finnerty Belle River 42 41:48 1:23:27 1:21:51 8:12
187 1712 Eugene Maltsev Lake Orion 43 39:56 1:23:40 1:21:53 8:12
188 1717 Patrick Campbell Brighton 43 41:20 1:29:38 1:21:57 8:12
189 1718 Jeffrey Hall Freeland 42 40:38 1:23:40 1:21:57 8:12
190 1724 Steven Lorey Linden 42 40:24 1:23:20 1:21:58 8:12
191 1730 Henry Eurich Saginaw 43 41:34 1:25:26 1:22:01 8:13
192 1737 Scott Hoyt Fenton 41 42:07 1:23:22 1:22:05 8:13
193 1779 Samasandrapalya Kiran Fenton 41 43:08 1:25:25 1:22:19 8:14
194 1788 James Lee Ann Arbor 43 40:15 1:23:01 1:22:22 8:15
195 1794 Bryan Wallace Fenton 44 40:18 1:24:07 1:22:26 8:15
196 1795 Scott McCuaig East Lansing 44 41:47 1:24:36 1:22:26 8:15
197 1796 Rich Dymond Metamora 44 41:29 1:23:05 1:22:27 8:15
198 1798 Jon Case Alma 44 40:11 1:23:53 1:22:27 8:15
199 1817 Hal Felch Northville 44 41:26 1:23:29 1:22:36 8:16
200 1825 Eric Nordlie Lake Orion 43 41:33 1:24:47 1:22:40 8:16
201 1830 Steven Ross Clarkston 43 41:42 1:25:24 1:22:40 8:16
202 1835 Donald Bond Highland 41 41:55 1:29:25 1:22:41 8:17
203 1849 Kyoung-Tae Kim Rochester Hills 42 41:36 1:24:41 1:22:47 8:17
204 1855 Loren Miller Macomb 40 41:36 1:25:55 1:22:50 8:17
205 1861 Lee Kirby Northville 43 41:10 1:24:32 1:22:52 8:18
206 1862 Will Rudberg Jr Howell 44 41:19 1:24:48 1:22:53 8:18
207 1863 Scott Barrett Chesaning 42 41:12 1:23:57 1:22:53 8:18
208 1869 Brian Rudolph Otisville 42 40:12 1:23:34 1:22:58 8:18
209 1870 Venkatesh Haranahalli Troy 43 41:26 1:24:34 1:22:58 8:18
210 1886 Kevin Wood Mt Morris 43 41:22 1:24:27 1:23:06 8:19
211 1914 Mark Piper Fenton 40 43:00 1:25:21 1:23:17 8:20
212 1918 Paul Montpas West Bloomfield 40 42:25 1:24:44 1:23:20 8:20
213 1934 Scott Cole Mt Pleasant 43 41:46 1:24:09 1:23:25 8:21
214 1963 John Walker Clarkston 41 1:23:35 1:23:35 8:22
215 1964 Michael Wallen Fenton 44 41:44 1:24:38 1:23:36 8:22
216 1973 Casey McDowell Bellaire 42 43:03 1:27:20 1:23:37 8:22
217 1982 Kurt Anderle Byron 42 41:53 1:25:24 1:23:40 8:22
218 1983 Matthew Crane Marlette 41 40:19 1:25:25 1:23:40 8:22
219 2008 Todd Pepin Marysville 42 42:06 1:26:13 1:23:53 8:24
220 2025 John Powell Windsor 42 42:23 1:26:28 1:23:58 8:24
221 2037 Greg Mularoni Brighton 41 44:02 1:28:47 1:24:01 8:25
222 2049 Jeff Hatch Orion 41 41:04 1:25:35 1:24:06 8:25
223 2058 Christopher Rodgers Washington 41 41:48 1:26:02 1:24:08 8:25
224 2069 Russell Barkman Iii Alto 40 41:19 1:24:46 1:24:12 8:26
225 2102 John Borowski Fort Gratiot 42 41:37 1:26:08 1:24:26 8:27
226 2118 Daryl Gingell Oxford 41 42:58 1:26:38 1:24:32 8:28
227 2121 Mark Sanders Davisburg 40 41:18 1:25:37 1:24:33 8:28
228 2136 Michael Silvio Livonia 44 43:00 1:26:48 1:24:40 8:28
229 2150 Bennie Hale Huber Heights 43 41:54 1:27:39 1:24:44 8:29
230 2152 Kevin Glide Sterling Heights 41 42:42 1:26:04 1:24:45 8:29
231 2158 Mark Washington Detroit 44 43:32 1:25:56 1:24:48 8:29
232 2161 Nicholas Blitz Rochester 40 42:45 1:28:18 1:24:49 8:29
233 2167 Matt Loree Kettering 40 42:22 1:30:22 1:24:51 8:30
234 2170 Phillip Griffith Midland 41 42:47 1:26:35 1:24:52 8:30
235 2177 Roger Crist Flint 44 40:58 1:26:05 1:24:54 8:30
236 2181 Ted Hayden Troy 41 42:09 1:25:54 1:24:55 8:30
237 2190 Thurman Payton Williamston 44 43:56 1:31:47 1:24:58 8:30
238 2196 Kenneth Debois Mount Morris 44 40:04 1:25:27 1:25:00 8:30
239 2214 Tim Martin Fenton 42 43:56 1:28:22 1:25:08 8:31
240 2220 Travis Rains Howell 40 44:43 1:30:39 1:25:10 8:31
241 2236 Roger Lickey Holly 40 43:49 1:32:47 1:25:16 8:32
242 2241 Daniel Stuit Holly 44 42:36 1:26:48 1:25:17 8:32
243 2244 Bob Borowski Rochester 43 41:52 1:29:35 1:25:17 8:32
244 2248 Jim Brewer Auburn 44 43:31 1:27:15 1:25:18 8:32
245 2255 Tim Paton Dryden 44 42:58 1:27:24 1:25:22 8:33
246 2256 Scott Peterson Bay City 41 40:38 1:25:23 1:25:22 8:33
247 2257 Derrek Henrie Mount Pleasant 41 41:33 1:27:39 1:25:22 8:33
248 2290 Michael Toth-Purcell Brighton 44 45:49 1:28:22 1:25:34 8:34
249 2297 Spencer Hamilton Grand Blanc 44 43:46 1:27:59 1:25:37 8:34
250 2298 Steve Benedetti Sterling Heights 44 43:27 1:27:50 1:25:37 8:34
251 2299 Michael Hood Waterford 40 41:49 1:26:36 1:25:38 8:34
252 2316 Bill Ciaramitaro Clinton Twp 41 43:10 1:28:12 1:25:50 8:35
253 2324 Michael McCain Lincoln Park 44 42:19 1:48:07 1:25:54 8:36
254 2327 Nick Seeterlin Lake Orion 42 43:14 1:29:18 1:25:54 8:36
255 2342 Bob Cotton Deford 41 42:06 1:27:48 1:26:00 8:36
256 2351 Scott Karner Ortonville 41 45:14 1:32:35 1:26:04 8:37
257 2375 John Gass Evanston 42 45:28 1:28:53 1:26:12 8:38
258 2382 Ken Gaida Sterling Heights 43 40:45 1:27:42 1:26:16 8:38
259 2389 John Walter Grand Blanc 41 44:23 1:28:32 1:26:19 8:38
260 2422 Scott Alleshunas Saginaw 44 43:02 1:28:53 1:26:32 8:40
261 2456 Mark Giles Kentwood 40 43:54 1:27:34 1:26:44 8:41
262 2466 David De Reyna Grosse Pointe Farms 41 42:42 1:27:18 1:26:47 8:41
263 2484 Charles Thomas Brighton 44 44:03 1:31:40 1:26:54 8:42
264 2498 Tim Bolle Clinton Township 41 43:23 1:29:34 1:26:58 8:42
265 2502 Gregg Brent Bloomfield Townsh 42 44:46 1:32:53 1:27:00 8:42
266 2514 Mickey Bauchan Flint 42 43:00 1:34:03 1:27:03 8:43
267 2516 Phil Porritt Grand Blanc 42 41:43 1:29:49 1:27:04 8:43
268 2536 Mike Crane Rochester 43 42:31 1:27:49 1:27:10 8:43
269 2555 Kent Beracy Ashley 40 42:58 1:32:47 1:27:16 8:44
270 2563 Eric Ross St Charles 43 41:44 1:28:49 1:27:18 8:44
271 2567 Robert Peskin Grosse Pointe Farms 41 1:27:18 1:27:18 8:44
272 2584 Rob Price Rochester` 44 43:47 1:29:18 1:27:23 8:45
273 2602 David Finch Brant 42 44:01 1:29:44 1:27:34 8:46
274 2606 Bill Milne Grand Blanc 43 43:54 1:30:13 1:27:35 8:46
275 2607 Henry Rehn Sterling Heights 44 45:36 1:32:48 1:27:35 8:46
276 2614 Sunil Kumar Grand Blanc 42 42:37 1:28:54 1:27:37 8:46
277 2644 Todd Rumbles Fenton 41 45:07 1:33:42 1:27:49 8:47
278 2650 Ron Stewart Rochester Hills 42 43:45 1:29:09 1:27:51 8:48
279 2657 John Michalik Lake Orion 41 45:09 1:34:39 1:27:55 8:48
280 2659 Todd Thie Mason 41 43:53 1:29:30 1:27:55 8:48
281 2673 David Thibodeau North Branch 44 42:43 1:29:06 1:28:00 8:48
282 2676 Joseph Macksood Fenton 44 41:50 1:28:46 1:28:00 8:48
283 2689 Paul Lynch Clarkston 42 45:11 1:30:37 1:28:03 8:49
284 2702 Jonathan Thompson Attica 41 46:19 1:30:13 1:28:08 8:49
285 2707 Tom Close Waterford 42 42:00 1:29:25 1:28:12 8:50
286 2708 Bryan Zvibleman Pleasant Ridge 41 45:30 1:29:41 1:28:12 8:50
287 2710 Russ Nuffer Brighton 40 45:29 1:30:55 1:28:12 8:50
288 2718 Eric Foote New Baltimore 40 43:33 1:32:23 1:28:15 8:50
289 2763 Jeff Richardson Davison 43 43:39 1:29:27 1:28:29 8:51
290 2764 Rod Kippe Mancelona 43 42:07 1:30:02 1:28:30 8:51
291 2769 Jeff Carto Grand Blanc 40 46:10 1:33:15 1:28:32 8:52
292 2771 Romney Spencer South Lyon 44 44:32 1:31:46 1:28:32 8:52
293 2824 Michael Arrand Davison 41 44:12 1:30:48 1:28:48 8:53
294 2839 David Whitman Bloomfield Hills 41 44:46 1:30:33 1:28:51 8:54
295 2844 Brad Brief Howell 42 46:36 1:31:45 1:28:55 8:54
296 2846 Jeffrey Laubach Macomb Twp. 40 43:43 1:31:12 1:28:55 8:54
297 2853 Todd Goyer Northville 43 45:30 1:30:24 1:28:56 8:54
298 2856 Ken Daining Orion Township 43 47:01 1:31:38 1:28:56 8:54
299 2857 Troy Hewitt Milford 40 46:35 1:31:47 1:28:56 8:54
300 2858 David Suplee Rochester 41 44:11 1:31:21 1:28:56 8:54
301 2869 Mike Coddington Fowlerville 42 45:12 1:36:09 1:28:59 8:54
302 2871 Mark Gibb Fenton 42 46:07 1:31:15 1:28:59 8:54
303 2880 Steve Heuwagen Canton 40 44:33 1:30:09 1:29:02 8:55
304 2891 Joe Heslip Howell 44 44:52 1:31:47 1:29:05 8:55
305 2930 Wayne Haney Lapeer 44 44:01 1:32:02 1:29:23 8:57
306 2933 Carmi Edwards Linden 42 45:28 1:32:09 1:29:25 8:57
307 2967 Michael Butler Berkley 42 45:27 1:32:19 1:29:40 8:58
308 2975 Patrick Beeman Coldwater 41 45:44 1:32:41 1:29:43 8:59
309 2984 Ken Glide Clawson 43 45:34 1:31:07 1:29:47 8:59
310 3035 Shane Brezee Chelsea 44 52:26 1:37:35 1:30:07 9:01
311 3078 Lewis McGiveron Holt 42 43:11 1:33:49 1:30:29 9:03
312 3112 Todd Wisniewski Berkley 42 46:50 1:35:15 1:30:43 9:05
313 3124 Napoleon Petteway Jr Flint 42 44:18 1:31:35 1:30:46 9:05
314 3162 Jeffrey Rothley Flint 43 47:39 1:35:53 1:31:06 9:07
315 3171 Conrad Bontrager Flint 41 46:06 1:32:59 1:31:10 9:07
316 3179 Michael Felker Fenton 42 43:59 1:34:26 1:31:13 9:08
317 3207 Ed Piatek Hartland 42 47:43 1:34:39 1:31:23 9:09
318 3208 Dewayne Williams Montrose 44 46:18 1:33:19 1:31:24 9:09
319 3219 Clarence Garner Linden 44 45:45 1:33:42 1:31:28 9:09
320 3224 Michael Kovie Bloomfield 40 43:58 1:33:55 1:31:29 9:09
321 3226 Timothy Stachowski Lachine 40 47:02 1:34:13 1:31:30 9:09
322 3235 Michael Crandall Flint 41 44:17 1:32:51 1:31:33 9:10
323 3244 Brian Collins Commerce Twp. 41 46:27 1:35:13 1:31:36 9:10
324 3249 Ed Herron Midland 42 46:37 1:34:47 1:31:38 9:10
325 3251 Jeff Nielson Novi 42 49:04 1:38:41 1:31:38 9:10
326 3278 Tony Pingatore Bay City 41 47:30 1:36:42 1:31:49 9:11
327 3279 Mike Whyte Bay City 42 47:30 1:36:42 1:31:49 9:11
328 3284 Scott Trahey Rochester 40 46:15 1:37:43 1:31:52 9:12
329 3285 Curtis Bartz Clawson 44 50:49 1:38:54 1:31:52 9:12
330 3294 Andy Goggins Flushing 41 45:12 1:33:10 1:31:55 9:12
331 3309 John Pendell Flint 41 46:43 1:35:28 1:32:00 9:12
332 3320 Philip Larochelle Troy 40 46:29 1:35:00 1:32:06 9:13
333 3331 Bill Anderson Fenton 40 45:49 1:33:47 1:32:11 9:14
334 3335 Dan Castilla Lansing 44 45:15 1:35:44 1:32:12 9:14
335 3391 Andrew Zaleski Troy 42 45:23 1:34:10 1:32:33 9:16
336 3411 Dan Hunt Lapeer 40 48:27 1:33:56 1:32:42 9:17
337 3430 Keith Toms Prudenville 44 45:10 1:34:18 1:32:52 9:18
338 3434 Patrick Wooley Davison 43 47:30 1:41:16 1:32:53 9:18
339 3468 Scott Collins Taylor 41 48:38 1:35:54 1:33:07 9:19
340 3478 Ralph Castro Flint 41 45:39 1:34:15 1:33:10 9:19
341 3498 Brian Moffit Grand Blanc 40 47:07 1:36:08 1:33:18 9:20
342 3500 Dennis Copes Chesaning 43 47:09 1:36:08 1:33:19 9:20
343 3512 Ed Blue Saginaw 44 46:04 1:36:24 1:33:21 9:21
344 3527 Bruce Coburn Macomb 40 47:41 1:37:04 1:33:25 9:21
345 3541 Jim Eppink Clarkston 43 46:44 1:39:38 1:33:31 9:22
346 3542 Robert Hahn Clarkston 42 46:46 1:39:38 1:33:31 9:22
347 3545 Michael Sciturro Clinton Township 40 46:44 1:36:41 1:33:33 9:22
348 3585 Chris Holmberg Burton 40 47:36 1:37:42 1:33:51 9:23
349 3596 Eric Doyle Troy 40 48:19 1:35:43 1:33:55 9:24
350 3598 Robert Garcia Troy 41 47:27 1:35:00 1:33:56 9:24
351 3604 David Krish Davison 43 44:57 1:36:31 1:33:58 9:24
352 3618 Robert Frazer Lake Orion 40 46:33 1:37:54 1:34:01 9:25
353 3619 William Clark Rochester Hills 41 47:08 1:34:40 1:34:02 9:25
354 3625 Jack Johnson Wayland 42 46:37 1:34:57 1:34:03 9:25
355 3645 Michael Pyrett Davsion 44 46:12 1:37:32 1:34:10 9:25
356 3652 Armando Gutierrez Rochester Hills 40 47:18 1:42:04 1:34:11 9:26
357 3666 Darren Klein Holly 42 46:09 1:36:03 1:34:15 9:26
358 3667 Christopher Aldrich Waterford 42 48:32 1:36:53 1:34:15 9:26
359 3678 Patrick Foss Holly 42 45:33 1:36:36 1:34:19 9:26
360 3684 Steven Sneed East Lansing 43 46:36 1:37:27 1:34:21 9:27
361 3688 Joel Taylor Davison 41 48:26 1:40:14 1:34:22 9:27
362 3696 Christopher Ebbott Flint 41 50:16 1:41:46 1:34:25 9:27
363 3702 Bruce Umpstead Dewitt 40 1:37:29 1:34:26 9:27
364 3736 Ronald Bishop Attica 42 49:40 1:39:51 1:34:35 9:28
365 3773 Doug Cyporyn Highland 41 46:58 1:37:10 1:34:44 9:29
366 3781 Gary Richards Grand Blanc 44 46:40 1:40:03 1:34:47 9:29
367 3786 John Pilot Berkley 40 45:52 1:39:10 1:34:51 9:30
368 3798 Vince Hornik Toledo 44 46:02 1:37:10 1:34:55 9:30
369 3812 Henry Curtis Herndon 44 46:35 1:37:16 1:34:59 9:30
370 3826 Edward Peddycord Chesterfield 41 48:27 1:39:40 1:35:07 9:31
371 3832 Tyrone Shoes Laingsburg 41 48:00 1:38:29 1:35:10 9:31
372 3834 Matt Cozik Laingsburg 40 48:00 1:38:29 1:35:10 9:31
373 3839 Brian McGivern Clarkston 44 45:08 1:36:56 1:35:13 9:32
374 3840 Bruce Gross Chesaning 41 45:39 1:38:03 1:35:13 9:32
375 3891 Thomas Bejin Rochester Hills 43 48:57 1:39:05 1:35:30 9:33
376 3910 Richard Koscielny West Bloomfield 43 48:50 1:38:34 1:35:36 9:34
377 3944 Dan Healy Rochester Hills 40 49:26 1:42:31 1:35:51 9:36
378 3951 Bill Slifco Macomb 42 47:08 1:37:30 1:35:52 9:36
379 3952 Hank Van Agen Rochester 44 47:36 1:41:55 1:35:53 9:36
380 3971 Rodney Velarde Grand Blanc 42 49:08 1:38:10 1:35:59 9:36
381 3986 Richard Hopper Flat Rock 41 45:56 1:39:09 1:36:05 9:37
382 4003 Matthew Howe Mt Morris 41 45:37 1:41:10 1:36:11 9:38
383 4010 Frank Hazen Flint 42 47:37 1:39:14 1:36:13 9:38
384 4052 Daniel Yankee Lexington 40 46:31 1:39:07 1:36:27 9:39
385 4066 Bob Delisle Warren 44 49:06 1:41:17 1:36:31 9:40
386 4110 Jeff Rowley Birch Run 40 47:43 1:39:16 1:36:47 9:41
387 4141 Daniel Custack Fenton 40 49:35 1:42:16 1:36:59 9:42
388 4152 Chris Cook Flint 42 48:27 1:40:05 1:37:03 9:43
389 4200 Jeff Gervais Woodslee 42 1:38:59 1:37:24 9:45
390 4205 Troy Leach Lake Orion 40 49:04 1:42:21 1:37:28 9:45
391 4222 Brian Arbeiter Royal Oak 42 51:52 1:37:34 1:37:34 9:46
392 4237 Clark Massey Grand Blanc 40 48:04 1:42:38 1:37:39 9:46
393 4239 Michael Ford Flushing 44 47:33 1:40:14 1:37:39 9:46
394 4264 Dan Dutkiewicz Sunfield 43 52:38 1:41:36 1:37:47 9:47
395 4288 Joe Lidare Birmingham 40 48:56 1:40:41 1:37:54 9:48
396 4303 Scott Allen Davison 40 50:28 1:41:57 1:38:00 9:48
397 4306 Christian Henning Troy 44 48:55 1:42:40 1:38:02 9:49
398 4309 Chris Bell Ann Arbor 40 48:18 1:41:07 1:38:04 9:49
399 4311 Tamil Arunachalam Canton 44 48:42 1:40:31 1:38:04 9:49
400 4316 Dave Seymour Bay City 43 50:08 1:39:22 1:38:05 9:49
401 4319 John Kerr Plymouth 41 48:52 1:40:51 1:38:06 9:49
402 4321 John Walker Belle River 43 49:28 1:39:41 1:38:06 9:49
403 4325 David Harris Holly 42 47:10 1:40:24 1:38:07 9:49
404 4337 David Popilek Goodrich 40 49:42 1:43:19 1:38:12 9:50
405 4356 David Pressick Lansing 44 47:50 1:42:28 1:38:21 9:51
406 4369 Mike Fitzgerald Clarkston 44 49:06 1:42:21 1:38:25 9:51
407 4376 Scott Peterson Brighton 40 48:29 1:43:04 1:38:31 9:52
408 4380 Bob Mang Livonia 44 45:55 1:41:32 1:38:32 9:52
409 4395 Paul Shaya Bloomfield Hills 40 51:56 1:46:48 1:38:40 9:52
410 4402 Scott Vanorder East Lansing 40 47:02 1:41:48 1:38:43 9:53
411 4421 Joseph Policarpio Otterlake 42 50:28 1:42:20 1:38:48 9:53
412 4430 Buddy Boylen Gladwin 40 50:44 1:42:37 1:38:51 9:54
413 4467 Steve Horstman Oak Park 44 50:39 1:42:42 1:39:09 9:55
414 4482 Frank Lenz Troy 41 49:17 1:43:05 1:39:16 9:56
415 4483 Michael Jones Hobe Sound 42 46:43 1:43:34 1:39:16 9:56
416 4495 Scott Jenney Bloomfield Hills 41 48:56 1:42:42 1:39:19 9:56
417 4496 John Frendo Clarkston 40 48:57 1:42:42 1:39:20 9:56
418 4507 Eric Skinner West Bloomfield 41 51:52 1:45:40 1:39:27 9:57
419 4510 Roger Barcia Flint 44 49:37 1:44:23 1:39:28 9:57
420 4514 Jeff Leveque Swartz Creek 40 51:39 1:44:31 1:39:29 9:57
421 4518 Dieter Fugmann Troy 40 50:19 1:45:11 1:39:30 9:57
422 4534 Michael Magers Pendleton 42 49:20 1:41:37 1:39:36 9:58
423 4544 Rob Hudec Burt 44 50:58 1:43:03 1:39:43 9:59
424 4570 John Evans New Baltimore 42 52:10 1:46:55 1:39:53 10:00
425 4573 Ruben Gauna Holt 43 48:09 1:41:40 1:39:55 10:00
426 4597 Timothy Lubbers Fort Gratiot 42 49:19 1:43:27 1:40:06 10:01
427 4606 Michael Montgomery Grosse Pointe Farms 42 48:43 1:44:41 1:40:12 10:02
428 4607 Mark Kenyon Waterford 42 49:26 1:46:51 1:40:12 10:02
429 4609 Randy Powell Mt Morris 40 50:22 1:48:40 1:40:13 10:02
430 4641 Nic Mihailoff Flint 44 49:14 1:43:34 1:40:26 10:03
431 4673 Erik Helms Brighton 40 49:57 1:47:09 1:40:41 10:05
432 4685 Timothy Beauchamp Flint 40 53:00 1:45:56 1:40:46 10:05
433 4688 Chris Piecuch Grand Ledge 42 47:55 1:44:26 1:40:47 10:05
434 4689 Kleppe Houston Fenton 44 48:59 1:46:36 1:40:48 10:05
435 4709 Steffan Minore Clio 44 43:55 1:43:48 1:40:57 10:06
436 4806 Andrew Heney Morrice 44 50:20 1:46:34 1:41:40 10:10
437 4809 Neil Zelley Grand Blanc 44 50:06 1:46:35 1:41:42 10:11
438 4855 Tom Allen Birmingham 41 52:24 1:46:34 1:42:09 10:13
439 4874 Robert Reynolds Burton 41 48:01 1:45:33 1:42:17 10:14
440 4877 Albert Dejesus Grand Blanc 41 51:53 1:46:24 1:42:19 10:14
441 4906 Stacey Rose Wixom 44 50:57 1:50:08 1:42:33 10:16
442 4925 Michael Heaman Lake Orion 43 53:46 1:49:52 1:42:41 10:17
443 4942 Ben Ruhala Oxford 43 53:01 1:48:45 1:42:50 10:17
444 4993 Gregg Leshman Novi 43 49:55 1:45:48 1:43:14 10:20
445 4998 Robert Kreza Commerce Township 44 49:16 1:49:22 1:43:15 10:20
446 5020 Peter Lynch Fenton 42 51:29 1:45:57 1:43:24 10:21
447 5042 Billie Bates North Branch 42 48:34 1:51:15 1:43:32 10:22
448 5048 Mark Fishwick Brighton 41 52:02 1:49:51 1:43:37 10:22
449 5061 Michael Wichlinski Freeland 41 51:30 1:47:23 1:43:43 10:23
450 5073 Hirotsugu Nagata Northville 44 51:22 1:50:31 1:43:45 10:23
451 5089 Rick Grunow Swartz Creek 44 53:47 1:47:35 1:43:51 10:24
452 5103 Richard Filar Lapeer 44 49:47 1:45:22 1:43:58 10:24
453 5110 Scott Hutten Novi 40 51:02 1:46:35 1:44:00 10:24
454 5122 David Ely Okemos 42 52:52 1:49:38 1:44:07 10:25
455 5183 Tim Spradlin Westland 40 51:33 1:52:40 1:44:41 10:29
456 5283 James Roosa Marysville 43 51:54 1:51:13 1:45:40 10:34
457 5292 Paul Mazurek Saline 40 53:11 1:49:12 1:45:44 10:35
458 5302 John Siragusa Rochester Hills 42 54:21 1:49:45 1:45:48 10:35
459 5339 John Whitman Linden 41 53:32 1:49:43 1:46:02 10:37
460 5340 Brian Pyles Grand Blancq 42 52:43 1:48:09 1:46:02 10:37
461 5362 Ryan Lefear Flint 41 53:58 1:52:54 1:46:12 10:38
462 5401 David Benjamin Columbiavill 43 52:05 1:53:14 1:46:32 10:40
463 5419 Matthew Kowalski Ann Arbor 42 51:17 1:48:32 1:46:38 10:40
464 5452 Anthony Odom Flint 43 52:55 1:50:54 1:46:59 10:42
465 5464 William Webb Clio 41 51:38 1:53:22 1:47:06 10:43
466 5497 Steven Schuster Farmington Hills 41 52:51 1:53:20 1:47:29 10:45
467 5519 John Lectka Livonia 44 51:38 1:49:53 1:47:41 10:47
468 5539 Brian Maust Unionville 40 52:28 1:51:32 1:47:50 10:47
469 5582 Jeff Johnson Flushing 43 54:13 1:54:34 1:48:15 10:50
470 5609 Mike Crane Linden 42 52:42 1:53:35 1:48:32 10:52
471 5619 Geir Gronstad Troy 44 50:52 1:53:37 1:48:40 10:52
472 5625 Robert Kennedy Northville 44 53:41 1:55:33 1:48:44 10:53
473 5635 Kevin Gaby Burton 42 51:35 1:53:31 1:48:48 10:53
474 5704 David Allen Foutch Flint 43 52:03 1:53:31 1:49:33 10:58
475 5724 Lawrence Leib Farmington Hills 41 54:43 1:57:03 1:49:45 10:59
476 5732 Walter Bolt Chelsea 40 54:45 1:52:44 1:49:47 10:59
477 5734 Kraig Sippell Grand Blanc 42 54:43 1:56:47 1:49:48 10:59
478 5743 Tadd Klettner Marysville 43 51:18 1:52:33 1:49:52 11:00
479 5786 Thom Hites Delta 43 57:27 1:55:13 1:50:16 11:02
480 5810 Jeff Bisbee Fenton 41 53:51 1:52:36 1:50:28 11:03
481 5818 John Mikonczyk Dearborn 42 55:31 1:56:38 1:50:35 11:04
482 5824 Matt Berch Novi 44 53:06 1:53:23 1:50:38 11:04
483 5870 Steve Pittman Detroit 41 57:38 1:52:10 1:51:02 11:07
484 5886 Brian Simmerman Swartz Creek 41 57:15 1:57:47 1:51:14 11:08
485 5887 Curren Snider Burton 43 58:45 1:56:18 1:51:14 11:08
486 5997 Charles Culver Clio 43 56:25 1:57:02 1:52:33 11:16
487 6001 Kyle Smalley Royal Oak 41 56:29 1:57:44 1:52:35 11:16
488 6028 Kirk McCardell Farmington Hills 40 55:18 1:53:58 1:52:54 11:18
489 6068 Randall Wolcott Flint 41 56:36 1:59:31 1:53:22 11:21
490 6076 Thomas Woolley North Branch 43 53:21 1:55:48 1:53:25 11:21
491 6094 Brian Warren Grand Blanc 44 58:49 1:58:04 1:53:37 11:22
492 6193 Brian Choates Flint 41 54:45 1:57:58 1:54:46 11:29
493 6218 Mark Bosco Macomb 41 57:19 2:01:43 1:55:12 11:32
494 6233 James Isenberg Flint 43 58:31 2:01:41 1:55:26 11:33
495 6284 Michael Marks Indianapolis 43 55:51 1:59:35 1:56:11 11:38
496 6289 Dale Mansour Grand Blanc 44 56:05 2:01:34 1:56:13 11:38
497 6297 Harold Mercer Dewitt 44 54:22 1:59:56 1:56:22 11:39
498 6312 Jon Wood Flint 44 58:39 2:00:48 1:56:34 11:40
499 6352 Michael Arceo Flushing 41 1:00:36 2:05:15 1:57:10 11:43
500 6380 Scott Smith Rochester Hills 40 59:39 2:02:24 1:57:33 11:46
501 6396 Rogers Claussen Jr Grand Blanc 40 54:51 2:00:37 1:57:43 11:47
502 6491 Andy Behm Milford 42 55:41 2:03:09 1:59:16 11:56
503 6492 Toru Umemoto Brighton 43 56:33 2:05:56 1:59:17 11:56
504 6499 Matthew Saunders Ann Arbor 44 1:03:50 2:08:31 1:59:22 11:57
505 6537 David Bosak Holt 43 56:25 2:03:10 1:59:58 12:00
506 6675 Keith Elam Flint 44 54:27 2:03:57 2:02:59 12:18
507 6781 Timothy Weaver Davison 43 1:01:10 2:12:41 2:04:47 12:29
508 6811 Gregory Viener Byron 43 1:08:14 2:10:34 2:05:15 12:32
509 6854 Martin Williams Saginaw 40 57:06 2:10:08 2:06:20 12:38
510 6895 Julian Vanslyke Ferndale 43 1:21:16 2:07:09 2:07:09 12:43
511 6919 Matthew Lancaster Swartz Creek 40 1:05:22 2:13:24 2:07:31 12:46
512 6940 Richard Reeves Battle Creek 44 1:04:02 2:12:54 2:07:49 12:47
513 6991 Joseph Tennant Burton 44 1:01:06 2:15:33 2:08:51 12:54
514 7054 Everett Centerwall Iii Flint 42 52:30 2:13:25 2:10:21 13:03
515 7064 Douglas Tobias Flint 42 1:05:54 2:18:11 2:10:50 13:05
516 7163 James Clymer Mount Morris 42 1:09:47 2:22:01 2:14:04 13:25
517 7174 Christopher Wendt Highland 41 1:05:15 2:16:56 2:14:20 13:26
518 7378 Scott Nelson Farmington Hills 44 1:12:37 2:28:12 2:20:12 14:02
519 7393 Brad Bowers Holly 44 1:16:50 2:28:41 2:20:48 14:05
520 7397 Jim Wiegand Fenton 43 1:12:38 2:28:04 2:20:55 14:06
521 7399 Micheal Fielder Davison 44 1:11:58 2:26:12 2:20:59 14:06
522 7540 Jeffrey Johnson Lapeer 44 1:14:46 2:33:43 2:27:26 14:45
523 7567 Mark Toole Burton 42 1:09:20 2:35:08 2:28:25 14:51
524 7591 Kevin Dumity Birch Run 44 1:05:22 2:36:01 2:29:01 14:55
525 7618 Bradley Button Davison 42 1:16:22 2:37:36 2:30:31 15:04
526 7656 Robert Pobocik Grand Blanc` 40 1:16:38 2:41:10 2:32:34 15:16
527 7696 Andrew Rubenstein Farmington Hills 44 1:16:27 2:38:19 2:34:02 15:25
528 7733 Dan Lebeau Davison 43 1:19:16 2:42:58 2:35:24 15:33
529 7838 Jeffrey Washington Flint 41 1:16:46 2:47:41 2:40:40 16:04
530 7903 Glen Adams Flint 40 1:21:43 2:50:22 2:45:22 16:33
531 7917 Siva Thoppe Farmington Hills 42 1:20:49 2:53:57 2:45:57 16:36
532 8036 Tim McKeachie Fort Wayne 41 1:11:56 3:01:06 2:55:26 17:33
533 8047 Jason Langley Buchanan 40 1:29:41 3:05:57 2:57:02 17:43
534 8062 Keith Evans Sturtuent 40 1:35:08 3:00:28 2:59:21 17:57
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 184 Tatiana Titova Russia 44 30:23 1:02:31 1:02:30 6:15
2 216 Tracy Wollschlager Novi 40 31:56 1:03:34 1:03:20 6:20
3 219 Wendy Gualtieri Mississauga 42 31:59 1:03:32 1:03:25 6:21
4 220 Mary Beth Reader Bloomfield Townsh 40 31:29 1:03:31 1:03:26 6:21
5 458 Kerry Rolling Leonard 40 34:21 1:09:16 1:08:55 6:54
6 462 Cathy Fenton Wayland 41 34:37 1:09:18 1:08:57 6:54
7 559 Monique Turco Grosse Pointe 41 35:13 1:10:43 1:10:20 7:02
8 572 Andrea Osika Waterford 43 35:33 1:11:03 1:10:37 7:04
9 581 Caryn Maxwell Clarkston 40 34:27 1:10:57 1:10:46 7:05
10 677 Michelle Sebaly MacOmb Twp 42 35:57 1:12:47 1:12:20 7:14
11 689 Kelly Harris Detroit 43 35:41 1:12:45 1:12:28 7:15
12 694 Renee Kotula Ortonville 42 36:38 1:13:06 1:12:33 7:16
13 757 Valerie Fontan Flushing 41 35:42 1:13:38 1:13:21 7:21
14 778 Linda Bellinger Walled Lake 43 36:39 1:14:20 1:13:32 7:22
15 786 Renee Champagne Milford 40 37:27 1:14:35 1:13:39 7:22
16 876 Lori Kaliszewski Rochester Hills 43 36:41 1:15:10 1:14:35 7:28
17 936 Gina Sheets Frankfort 41 38:01 1:15:43 1:15:17 7:32
18 960 Amy Short Tawas 42 37:10 1:16:04 1:15:27 7:33
19 978 Diana Dawson Sarnia 43 39:01 1:17:01 1:15:36 7:34
20 982 Liz Hendershott Ortonville 44 37:08 1:16:00 1:15:40 7:34
21 1080 Melissa Howell Clarkston 43 38:50 1:17:18 1:16:41 7:41
22 1103 Ann Gasta Bay City 44 38:25 1:17:13 1:16:55 7:42
23 1114 Hideyo Yamamoto West Bloomfield 40 38:25 1:17:48 1:17:00 7:42
24 1135 Nicola Chapin Oxford 40 37:54 1:17:35 1:17:12 7:44
25 1146 Shelly McLaren Sterling Hgts 44 38:09 1:18:00 1:17:20 7:44
26 1150 Debra Bennethum Rochester Hills 42 39:03 1:19:07 1:17:21 7:45
27 1197 Lisa Bach Columbiaville 42 38:37 1:19:46 1:17:49 7:47
28 1240 Linda Hartzman Metamora 40 39:10 1:18:55 1:18:07 7:49
29 1282 Heather Abell Shelby Twp. 40 37:47 1:19:42 1:18:26 7:51
30 1311 Michelle Randazzo Washington 42 39:08 1:19:47 1:18:41 7:53
31 1336 Kelly Finnerty Belle River 41 39:55 1:20:33 1:18:55 7:54
32 1350 Lee Ann Suplee Rochester 40 40:29 1:21:00 1:19:04 7:55
33 1365 Paulette Hoose Fenton 42 39:10 1:19:32 1:19:16 7:56
34 1405 Tracey Sahouri Gaines 42 40:00 1:20:56 1:19:37 7:58
35 1426 Juli Liebler East Lansing 44 39:31 1:20:13 1:19:43 7:59
36 1543 Jennifer Foster Troy 42 41:21 1:23:39 1:20:32 8:04
37 1616 Lisa Graziano White Lake 41 41:26 1:22:39 1:21:08 8:07
38 1623 Char Gibbs Mt Pleasant 42 40:25 1:23:00 1:21:11 8:08
39 1631 Lois Kaminski Lansing Twp. 43 41:21 1:22:37 1:21:14 8:08
40 1633 Julie Lezotte Auburn Hills 40 41:23 1:22:47 1:21:16 8:08
41 1646 Elizabeth Lofton Wixom 44 40:55 1:22:40 1:21:22 8:09
42 1651 Brenda Penland Grand Haven 43 40:09 1:22:58 1:21:25 8:09
43 1660 Kami Ross Macomb 42 40:46 1:23:27 1:21:30 8:09
44 1666 Molly Angel Washington Twp. 41 40:34 1:22:35 1:21:32 8:10
45 1740 Deanna Frick Goodrich 43 40:19 1:22:34 1:22:07 8:13
46 1745 Carmen Green-Lee Ann Arbor 44 40:57 1:22:47 1:22:08 8:13
47 1773 Kathleen McHugh Cleveland 44 41:33 1:24:26 1:22:18 8:14
48 1839 Amanda Tarasow Chelsea 41 40:52 1:23:42 1:22:42 8:17
49 1851 Angie Fisher Brighton 41 40:31 1:25:30 1:22:48 8:17
50 1857 Brenda Clark Farigrove 42 42:06 1:25:59 1:22:50 8:17
51 1933 Cindy Cole Mt Pleasant 41 41:45 1:24:09 1:23:24 8:21
52 1965 Nancy Kerr Grand Blanc 43 41:29 1:24:21 1:23:36 8:22
53 1984 Barbara Howe Jackson 42 43:14 1:26:38 1:23:42 8:23
54 2019 Belinda Murphy West Bloomfield 40 43:02 1:25:57 1:23:55 8:24
55 2064 Marchelle Gallagher Romeo 41 42:20 1:25:22 1:24:11 8:26
56 2068 Laurie Corey Washington 42 42:21 1:25:22 1:24:12 8:26
57 2079 Janet Hopson Flint 43 41:10 1:24:54 1:24:16 8:26
58 2097 Peggy Weingartz Rochester 41 42:55 1:26:17 1:24:25 8:27
59 2100 Nancy Damm Ann Arbor 42 42:16 1:25:46 1:24:25 8:27
60 2111 Jennifer Semanision Grosse Pte Pk 44 42:53 1:27:03 1:24:30 8:27
61 2157 Laurie Oriel Plymouth 42 41:47 1:26:22 1:24:48 8:29
62 2174 Shannon Pickleman Flushing 40 43:05 1:27:18 1:24:52 8:30
63 2183 Cinda Rachor Fenton 44 42:30 1:25:33 1:24:57 8:30
64 2215 Colleen Cady Brown Grand Blanc 42 43:00 1:27:20 1:25:09 8:31
65 2216 Diane Kowwinski Pinconning 44 42:31 1:26:50 1:25:09 8:31
66 2260 Monica McGraw Clarkston 42 43:00 1:26:27 1:25:24 8:33
67 2282 Karen Bowman Cornelius 42 41:19 1:26:02 1:25:31 8:34
68 2294 Kristin Purdon Ypsilanti 41 42:07 1:29:57 1:25:36 8:34
69 2302 Karen Labean Bay City 44 43:39 1:30:30 1:25:43 8:35
70 2319 Jodi South Lansing 42 44:11 1:43:16 1:25:52 8:36
71 2334 Veronika Maltsev Lake Orion 43 43:16 1:27:44 1:25:58 8:36
72 2429 Ann Marie Singer St Clair 40 43:42 1:28:11 1:26:34 8:40
73 2455 Carmen Bartley Clawson 44 43:20 1:28:05 1:26:43 8:41
74 2457 Laura Clark West Branch 41 43:56 1:28:12 1:26:44 8:41
75 2460 Tracy Beadlescomb Alma 44 43:58 1:28:56 1:26:45 8:41
76 2470 Michele Morse Flint 42 42:52 1:29:09 1:26:49 8:41
77 2540 Karen Whittaker Brighton 42 41:31 1:28:51 1:27:10 8:43
78 2542 Stephanie Acker Macomb 40 44:39 1:28:52 1:27:11 8:44
79 2546 Deborah Jakeway Grand Blanc 41 44:16 1:30:03 1:27:13 8:44
80 2600 Stephanie Caponigro Bloomdield Hills 40 42:58 1:29:30 1:27:33 8:46
81 2615 Deborah Addison South Lyon 43 45:17 1:32:47 1:27:38 8:46
82 2670 Sally Fry-Mason Berkley 40 42:55 1:28:47 1:27:59 8:48
83 2713 Suzanne Hoholik Columbus 41 46:16 1:30:54 1:28:13 8:50
84 2725 Maureen Parmann Port Huron 44 44:46 1:35:38 1:28:16 8:50
85 2738 Michelle Nimmo Fenton 43 45:11 1:32:59 1:28:20 8:50
86 2790 Heidi Zayan Gaines 40 44:39 1:31:17 1:28:37 8:52
87 2801 Jennifer Lipinski Canton 43 44:16 1:30:04 1:28:39 8:52
88 2847 Leah Meloche Leamington 40 45:13 1:35:12 1:28:55 8:54
89 2932 Melissa Schroeter Ann Arbor 41 45:23 1:31:48 1:29:25 8:57
90 2941 Karol Ostrowski Northville 43 43:44 1:30:51 1:29:27 8:57
91 2943 Traci Rink Birmingham 42 45:30 1:31:52 1:29:29 8:57
92 2966 Judith Nadolski Farmington Hills 43 45:09 1:31:55 1:29:38 8:58
93 2985 Suzanne Kearns Lake Orion 40 45:23 1:32:55 1:29:48 8:59
94 3007 Carol King Waterford 40 45:15 1:31:11 1:29:58 9:00
95 3016 Colleen Hoffman Canton 44 45:59 1:31:33 1:30:02 9:01
96 3024 Charlene Haynes Oxford 44 45:36 1:33:29 1:30:04 9:01
97 3036 Suzanne Clarkson Montrose 40 44:23 1:33:44 1:30:08 9:01
98 3042 Marie Quayle Belleville 41 45:33 1:32:32 1:30:11 9:02
99 3117 Carol Powers Grand Blanc 40 44:15 1:32:59 1:30:44 9:05
100 3122 Kristen Deloney Flushing 43 44:48 1:34:18 1:30:46 9:05
101 3148 Donna Resseguie Troy 43 46:20 1:37:17 1:30:58 9:06
102 3150 Jennifer Moening Rochester 44 44:46 1:33:34 1:30:59 9:06
103 3181 Marcie Marcola Fenton 44 45:49 1:33:04 1:31:14 9:08
104 3182 Tina Swickard Flint 42 44:47 1:33:34 1:31:14 9:08
105 3183 Cheryl Kennard Redford 44 47:32 1:32:43 1:31:14 9:08
106 3193 Cheryl Meyer Mt Pleasant 41 44:35 1:34:12 1:31:18 9:08
107 3214 Michelle Tyrrell Oxford 40 46:16 1:34:16 1:31:26 9:09
108 3229 Lavanya Cherukuri Grand Blanc 40 44:00 1:36:01 1:31:30 9:09
109 3265 Melissa Fisk Windsor 40 48:07 1:38:01 1:31:45 9:11
110 3296 Pam King Clio 42 45:23 1:33:37 1:31:56 9:12
111 3302 Janet Wold Farmington Hills 42 46:14 1:33:56 1:31:59 9:12
112 3327 Kate Piper Fenton 41 45:29 1:34:18 1:32:08 9:13
113 3334 Rita Telegadas Grosse Pointe Woods 43 47:01 1:35:13 1:32:12 9:14
114 3342 Annmarie Potter Highland 41 45:12 1:34:13 1:32:13 9:14
115 3370 Diane Benjamin Columbiaville 43 46:37 1:37:41 1:32:24 9:15
116 3384 Brenda Bonomo Brighton 44 45:17 1:34:48 1:32:30 9:15
117 3388 Trina Jolley Holly 41 48:23 1:38:50 1:32:31 9:16
118 3433 Kathy Zimmer Northville 44 44:55 1:34:33 1:32:52 9:18
119 3435 Kim Shawver Plymouth 42 45:02 1:35:15 1:32:53 9:18
120 3444 Jennifer Peattie East Lansing 40 46:25 1:35:23 1:32:56 9:18
121 3449 Yvonne Yovanovich Saint Clair Shores 44 46:58 1:35:02 1:32:58 9:18
122 3476 Liana Wilson Grawn 41 47:39 1:35:48 1:33:09 9:19
123 3477 Heather Wark Davison 42 47:10 1:35:55 1:33:09 9:19
124 3494 Angela Rozankovich Portage 40 46:25 1:35:39 1:33:17 9:20
125 3501 Brenda Gardner Williamston 41 45:16 1:37:42 1:33:19 9:20
126 3510 Lisa Copeland Jersey City 40 45:21 1:34:01 1:33:21 9:21
127 3556 Mary Ann Sultana Novi 43 46:04 1:36:05 1:33:35 9:22
128 3566 Linda Sparschu Warren 43 48:40 1:39:50 1:33:41 9:23
129 3579 Carrie Wheeler Lansing 44 45:51 1:51:12 1:33:48 9:23
130 3624 Lolita Ward Rochester Hills 43 47:39 1:37:40 1:34:02 9:25
131 3631 Debbie Cummings Howell 42 46:30 1:37:48 1:34:05 9:25
132 3640 Julia Black Waterford Townshi 41 46:36 1:36:03 1:34:08 9:25
133 3665 Margaret Borchich MacOmb 43 48:20 1:41:26 1:34:15 9:26
134 3685 Cindy Lewis Attica 43 46:34 1:37:28 1:34:21 9:27
135 3689 Amy Taylor Davison 42 48:27 1:40:14 1:34:22 9:27
136 3706 Michele Hyde Flint 43 48:36 1:37:52 1:34:27 9:27
137 3713 Diane Moore Grand Blanc 42 45:55 1:41:49 1:34:30 9:27
138 3720 Melissa Morley Saranac 41 48:25 1:39:03 1:34:31 9:28
139 3722 Corinne Gibbs Belle River 44 48:50 1:40:49 1:34:32 9:28
140 3725 Carolyn Cameron-Moore Belle River 44 48:51 1:40:49 1:34:32 9:28
141 3735 Rita Lauer Holly 40 46:55 1:38:53 1:34:35 9:28
142 3770 Chris Cyporyn Highland 43 46:58 1:37:10 1:34:44 9:29
143 3790 Pam Hartman Troy 41 48:19 1:37:54 1:34:52 9:30
144 3797 Dina Desjardins Grosse Pointe Farms 40 46:58 1:36:58 1:34:54 9:30
145 3813 Shelley Hanchett Flushing 42 46:18 1:36:56 1:35:00 9:30
146 3846 Analisa Fejedelem Clio 44 47:28 1:38:50 1:35:16 9:32
147 3853 Jennifer Burnett Flint 42 48:18 1:38:22 1:35:17 9:32
148 3873 Julie Mulcahy Lake Orion 40 48:23 1:38:40 1:35:23 9:33
149 3897 Lisa Hopkins Cadillac 42 48:27 1:39:38 1:35:34 9:34
150 3900 Maureen McKenzie London 43 46:10 1:37:21 1:35:35 9:34
151 3912 Debra Collins Waterford 42 46:23 1:37:41 1:35:37 9:34
152 3913 Lori Verbrugge Milford 44 47:17 1:36:55 1:35:37 9:34
153 3914 Katherine Mueting Livonia 42 43:20 1:38:15 1:35:37 9:34
154 3918 Brenda Hazelton Lake Orion 42 49:17 1:39:08 1:35:39 9:34
155 3922 Maureen Butler Kimball 42 48:33 1:43:15 1:35:41 9:35
156 3930 Karen Dudas White Lake 42 47:33 1:37:50 1:35:43 9:35
157 3954 Sherri White Detroit 40 47:52 1:37:06 1:35:53 9:36
158 3961 Natalie Kump Royal Oak 42 47:21 1:38:59 1:35:56 9:36
159 3999 Jennifer Krausman Clarkston 44 46:45 1:40:36 1:36:09 9:37
160 4002 Margot Hughes Highland Park 40 48:10 1:40:43 1:36:10 9:37
161 4021 Tomissa Smittendorf Fulton 40 48:02 1:39:35 1:36:17 9:38
162 4023 Laurie Toth West Bloomfield 42 47:29 1:39:20 1:36:18 9:38
163 4027 Andrea Myloyde Detroit 42 47:16 1:39:07 1:36:19 9:38
164 4032 Tracey Hubbs Birmingham 41 46:45 1:41:39 1:36:21 9:39
165 4035 Lisa Velarde Grand Blanc 42 49:08 1:38:32 1:36:21 9:39
166 4040 Amy Anderson Farmington 40 50:19 1:43:29 1:36:22 9:39
167 4044 Elizabeth Millington Highland 44 50:21 1:43:28 1:36:23 9:39
168 4049 Pam Brackrog Highland 43 50:20 1:43:30 1:36:24 9:39
169 4068 Heidi Haite Ann Arbor 40 50:37 1:38:25 1:36:31 9:40
170 4085 Kathy Edwards Linden 40 48:12 1:39:23 1:36:39 9:40
171 4086 Beata Weiermiller Pleasant Ridge 42 49:03 1:41:31 1:36:39 9:40
172 4087 Jamie Emmert Grand Blanc 41 48:17 1:39:33 1:36:40 9:40
173 4097 Dannille Smith Ann Arbor 41 48:43 1:40:32 1:36:42 9:41
174 4111 Jo Laansma Grand Blanc 42 48:22 1:40:58 1:36:48 9:41
175 4114 Nellie Nichols Elmira 44 46:53 1:40:20 1:36:49 9:41
176 4118 Stacey Mitchell Flint 43 47:20 1:40:59 1:36:52 9:42
177 4130 Sandy Brown Delta 43 46:13 1:39:34 1:36:55 9:42
178 4149 Stephanie Shefcyk Lake Orion 42 47:00 1:39:02 1:37:02 9:43
179 4162 Jennifer Sebolka Shelby Township 40 47:45 1:39:18 1:37:09 9:43
180 4169 Shari Ebidon Diamonddale 42 48:21 1:40:32 1:37:12 9:44
181 4204 Melissa Smith Grosse Pointe Farms 40 48:33 1:44:08 1:37:27 9:45
182 4231 Martha Knox Oxford 42 48:45 1:40:27 1:37:38 9:46
183 4259 Liz Stratton Brights Grove 44 48:51 1:41:12 1:37:46 9:47
184 4280 Denise Zuckerberg Rochester Hills 42 49:40 1:42:08 1:37:50 9:47
185 4291 Danell Duff Ortonville 41 48:22 1:41:22 1:37:54 9:48
186 4327 Leslie Lowell Rochester Hills 40 50:33 1:46:14 1:38:08 9:49
187 4328 Michelle Johnson Chatham 40 51:08 1:43:41 1:38:08 9:49
188 4330 Teesha Lieber Goodrich 42 48:51 1:42:39 1:38:09 9:49
189 4363 Mary Flynn Waterford 42 48:28 1:42:54 1:38:24 9:51
190 4387 Kimberley Madorski Leonard 43 50:23 1:43:28 1:38:35 9:52
191 4391 Juliann Kent Metamora 40 48:59 1:45:38 1:38:38 9:52
192 4393 Terri Harding Grand Blanc 42 46:32 1:39:20 1:38:38 9:52
193 4428 Marci Colyer Flint 40 48:29 1:41:09 1:38:50 9:53
194 4440 Anna Caraway Flint 42 49:23 1:46:06 1:38:56 9:54
195 4442 Chantelle Jablonski Linden 41 50:30 1:43:16 1:38:58 9:54
196 4445 Dawn Raphael Holly 41 48:11 1:41:43 1:39:00 9:54
197 4450 Jacqueline Fultz Holly 44 48:25 1:42:28 1:39:03 9:55
198 4455 Shari Ellis Flushing 44 50:12 1:42:28 1:39:04 9:55
199 4461 Ann Whitmer Mason 44 49:42 1:42:53 1:39:06 9:55
200 4465 Sally Gobrogge Oxford 43 49:06 1:45:15 1:39:09 9:55
201 4478 Ruth Hurwitz Huntington Woods 44 48:53 1:41:40 1:39:14 9:56
202 4481 Amy Start Durand 41 48:26 1:45:10 1:39:16 9:56
203 4499 Stephanie Lorey Linden 42 49:11 1:42:55 1:39:21 9:57
204 4502 Carolyn Deshone Merrill 40 48:16 1:41:57 1:39:23 9:57
205 4503 Kerri Wayne Clarkston 43 48:00 1:46:38 1:39:23 9:57
206 4531 Sheri Bloomfield Linden 44 50:39 1:43:57 1:39:34 9:58
207 4532 Teri Myers Rochester 40 50:34 1:47:40 1:39:34 9:58
208 4539 Diane Williams Otisville 44 50:33 1:44:31 1:39:38 9:58
209 4556 Sue Gass Evanston 42 52:09 1:42:29 1:39:48 9:59
210 4582 Cynthia Morey Saginaw 44 51:26 1:43:25 1:39:59 10:00
211 4608 Lisa Payton Williamston 43 49:32 1:47:02 1:40:13 10:02
212 4617 Cheryl Pierson Ottisville 44 49:27 1:45:32 1:40:15 10:02
213 4620 Libby Cook Flint 40 50:33 1:43:22 1:40:16 10:02
214 4639 Laurie Payn Troy 43 49:14 1:45:06 1:40:25 10:03
215 4642 Crystal Oswald Palms 42 49:55 1:46:31 1:40:27 10:03
216 4644 Mary Laclair Lapeer 43 49:58 1:45:06 1:40:27 10:03
217 4655 Kathleen J Beaubien Flint 41 48:50 1:44:21 1:40:31 10:04
218 4692 Laura Donlon Grosse Ile 41 49:49 1:46:09 1:40:50 10:05
219 4693 Melissa Snyder Rochester Hills 42 50:29 1:42:31 1:40:50 10:05
220 4700 Lynn Stanley Swartz Creek 43 51:21 1:47:18 1:40:54 10:06
221 4712 Stephanie Ryan Rochester 42 50:33 1:49:05 1:40:59 10:06
222 4713 Pamela Perez Clarkston 44 48:59 1:44:25 1:40:59 10:06
223 4717 Robyn McCormick Oxford 44 50:01 1:43:20 1:41:00 10:06
224 4723 Shannon Cumming Grand Blanc 44 49:00 1:48:23 1:41:03 10:07
225 4733 Sharon Tudor Commerce Twp 42 52:12 1:50:02 1:41:09 10:07
226 4753 Heather Baldridge Grand Blanc 40 50:42 1:44:37 1:41:21 10:09
227 4755 Diane Klann Canton 44 49:29 1:44:10 1:41:21 10:09
228 4784 Cathy Wylie Linden 43 48:39 1:43:45 1:41:33 10:10
229 4792 Jill Nemer Swartz Creek 40 50:26 1:45:51 1:41:36 10:10
230 4793 Shawn Griffin Flint 42 51:42 1:45:39 1:41:36 10:10
231 4815 Trisha Confer Kawkawlin 41 50:40 1:46:31 1:41:45 10:11
232 4822 Sandra Wisnoski Orion 42 52:25 1:45:19 1:41:52 10:12
233 4847 Niki Diehm Midland 42 50:43 1:45:08 1:42:03 10:13
234 4863 Shannon Boccomino Warren 40 51:45 1:46:52 1:42:11 10:14
235 4865 Cheryl Laduke Grand Blanc 44 50:49 1:46:44 1:42:13 10:14
236 4867 Maria Hobson Grand Blanc 42 49:35 1:44:37 1:42:14 10:14
237 4889 Bobbi Dunlap Grand Blanc 40 51:19 1:45:47 1:42:25 10:15
238 4913 Lisa Saunders Howell 43 50:26 1:46:44 1:42:36 10:16
239 4920 Amy Wendt Rochester Hills 42 50:03 1:46:56 1:42:38 10:16
240 4923 Shannan Heaman Lake Orion 40 53:46 1:49:51 1:42:40 10:16
241 4947 Amy Mitchell Flushing 43 52:39 1:47:28 1:42:51 10:18
242 4949 Lida Horn Flushing 44 52:40 1:47:28 1:42:52 10:18
243 4972 Sheila Bearden Gaines 44 51:12 1:47:11 1:43:04 10:19
244 4981 Karen Van Epps Owosso 43 52:48 1:48:18 1:43:09 10:19
245 4990 Kimberly Cadieux Grand Blanc 44 51:28 1:46:03 1:43:12 10:20
246 5046 Angela Vondaggenhausen Swartz Creek 42 50:17 1:48:42 1:43:35 10:22
247 5065 Laurie Kelly Plymouth 43 51:44 1:50:46 1:43:43 10:23
248 5068 Lori Wolf Haslett 41 52:27 1:48:40 1:43:43 10:23
249 5071 Martha Case Flushing 43 52:53 1:49:49 1:43:44 10:23
250 5080 Amy Miles Fenton 42 49:42 1:45:07 1:43:47 10:23
251 5141 Diane Selby Grand Blanc 44 49:27 1:46:37 1:44:18 10:26
252 5142 Sue Brown Linden 42 51:07 1:50:31 1:44:20 10:26
253 5178 Kelly Cleveland Clio 44 52:22 1:53:55 1:44:39 10:28
254 5201 Kathy Scherrer Macomb 43 52:02 1:48:05 1:44:51 10:30
255 5203 Sharon Gibson Ferndale 41 51:47 1:49:03 1:44:52 10:30
256 5205 Kim Foerster Fenton 42 54:14 1:49:08 1:44:54 10:30
257 5208 Patricia Rey Midland 44 53:04 1:48:29 1:44:55 10:30
258 5213 Elizabeth Dana Corunna 42 53:46 1:48:41 1:44:57 10:30
259 5237 Shannon Mashburn Grand Blanc 44 53:07 1:49:34 1:45:16 10:32
260 5238 Emily Frontera Macomb 41 52:13 1:50:19 1:45:16 10:32
261 5239 Linda Tanner Macomb 40 52:15 1:50:19 1:45:16 10:32
262 5265 Stacey Webb Davison 40 51:52 1:52:07 1:45:30 10:33
263 5286 Cheryl Evans Howell 44 50:50 1:51:50 1:45:40 10:34
264 5303 Penny Jensen Lapeer 44 54:07 1:50:34 1:45:48 10:35
265 5305 Elizabeth Jensen White Lake 44 54:07 1:50:35 1:45:49 10:35
266 5313 Michele Detman Flint 43 52:04 1:47:33 1:45:50 10:35
267 5327 Amy Peterson Tawas City 43 54:17 1:49:59 1:45:55 10:36
268 5342 Karen Kirkwood Flint 43 52:42 1:48:09 1:46:03 10:37
269 5354 Stephanie Gebauer Davison 40 52:49 1:53:17 1:46:06 10:37
270 5357 Regan Guevara Flushing 42 50:55 1:52:13 1:46:08 10:37
271 5366 Tresa Reneaud Goodrich 44 52:17 1:49:32 1:46:14 10:38
272 5384 Ann Bayley Oxford 44 52:51 1:50:19 1:46:25 10:39
273 5389 Jennifer Bunting Fenton 41 55:06 1:50:54 1:46:26 10:39
274 5391 Darcy Shaheen Grosse Pointe Woods 43 50:27 1:48:53 1:46:28 10:39
275 5395 Lee Ann Phillips Grand Blanc 43 51:52 1:53:13 1:46:29 10:39
276 5404 Jayne Hannington West Bloomfield 40 53:44 1:50:50 1:46:33 10:40
277 5418 Tammy Woodward Cass City 44 50:02 1:50:49 1:46:37 10:40
278 5453 Maggie Quinn Owosso 42 52:46 1:50:25 1:46:59 10:42
279 5469 Debra Boback Rochester Hills 43 52:31 1:50:23 1:47:09 10:43
280 5470 Lisa Radue Clinton Twp 42 52:53 1:51:06 1:47:10 10:43
281 5489 Lori Popyk Grand Blanc 40 54:08 1:53:17 1:47:25 10:45
282 5490 Becky Jackson Flint 44 54:11 1:53:17 1:47:26 10:45
283 5495 Kathy Spatafora Harrison Township 43 49:50 1:50:14 1:47:27 10:45
284 5496 Amy Brown Gaines 40 54:26 1:52:55 1:47:29 10:45
285 5509 Kimberly Molaski Montrose 43 54:38 1:53:49 1:47:35 10:46
286 5518 Cindy Lectka Livonia 43 51:38 1:49:53 1:47:40 10:46
287 5547 Michelle Gorney Grand Blanc 41 53:04 1:52:59 1:47:53 10:48
288 5550 Tammy Stadler Flushing 41 55:07 1:54:45 1:47:54 10:48
289 5564 Shann Barker Clio, 42 52:43 1:51:00 1:48:01 10:49
290 5568 Michelle Thormann Northville 41 51:59 1:52:18 1:48:04 10:49
291 5604 Melissa Peterson Brighton 42 54:37 1:53:22 1:48:31 10:52
292 5605 Sheryl Hadwin St. Clair 43 54:58 1:55:34 1:48:31 10:52
293 5612 Caroline Lang Romeo 44 54:57 1:55:39 1:48:35 10:52
294 5640 Kari Harrison Grand Blanc 41 52:05 1:50:10 1:48:52 10:54
295 5643 Christina Burt Cement City 43 53:14 1:51:48 1:48:52 10:54
296 5660 Sandra Newcombe Flushing 41 56:01 1:55:13 1:49:07 10:55
297 5662 Monica Wright Flint 43 55:28 1:51:30 1:49:08 10:55
298 5671 Anita Pokhrel Grand Blanc 42 53:12 1:51:30 1:49:14 10:56
299 5674 Kristine Deere Bragg Creek 44 52:22 1:52:17 1:49:18 10:56
300 5679 Corey Cole Flushing 43 54:21 1:55:39 1:49:23 10:57
301 5683 Kristine Mooney Lake Orion 44 54:29 1:53:22 1:49:25 10:57
302 5687 Cindy Aronson Grand Blanc 41 52:08 1:54:32 1:49:26 10:57
303 5696 Robyn Wells Fenton 44 53:26 1:54:49 1:49:29 10:57
304 5703 Lisa Bis Midland 40 54:51 1:55:04 1:49:33 10:58
305 5712 Patty Smith Lapeer 44 53:25 1:54:31 1:49:36 10:58
306 5713 Jacqualyn Newsom Davison 41 53:24 1:54:31 1:49:36 10:58
307 5729 Marnie Grant Chelsea 40 54:45 1:52:44 1:49:47 10:59
308 5733 Heather Miller Perry 41 52:37 1:54:41 1:49:48 10:59
309 5735 Jeanette Dix Swartz Creek 40 53:06 1:54:28 1:49:48 10:59
310 5750 Tina Light Marquette 44 54:47 1:52:58 1:49:55 11:00
311 5762 Keisa Gill Grand Blanc 41 49:53 1:52:28 1:50:04 11:01
312 5765 Lea Christensen-Martin Grand Blanc 41 53:37 1:54:15 1:50:04 11:01
313 5802 Lynn Dembny Canton 43 54:13 1:57:59 1:50:23 11:03
314 5804 Dawn Goodrow Saginaw 41 52:30 1:58:43 1:50:25 11:03
315 5806 Faye Marie Arndt Sterling Hts. 41 54:02 1:51:30 1:50:26 11:03
316 5815 Mary Dewitt Ortonville 43 54:23 1:57:10 1:50:33 11:04
317 5850 Denise Crudup Ypsilanti 43 55:54 1:54:57 1:50:51 11:05
318 5862 Catherine Gavan Shelby Township 44 53:29 1:55:23 1:50:58 11:06
319 5866 Tara Codde Owosso 42 52:56 1:56:09 1:51:01 11:07
320 5876 Darlene Falls Corunna 43 55:16 1:56:05 1:51:06 11:07
321 5906 Deb Sak Lake Orion 44 55:34 1:57:54 1:51:24 11:09
322 5908 Debbie Maniaci St. Clair Shores 44 55:32 1:56:30 1:51:26 11:09
323 5909 Dawn Gersky Jeddo 44 55:32 1:56:31 1:51:26 11:09
324 5911 Kristin Belmas Brighton 40 53:42 1:53:52 1:51:27 11:09
325 5912 Christine Szostak Grand Blanc 41 53:42 1:53:52 1:51:27 11:09
326 5916 Kay Babin Midland 40 56:17 2:00:01 1:51:29 11:09
327 5919 Gina Soper Oscoda 41 57:28 1:59:40 1:51:32 11:10
328 5940 Andrea Duncan Grosse Pointe 40 56:10 1:55:33 1:51:46 11:11
329 5944 Yvonne Giannetti St. Clair Shores 42 52:22 1:55:48 1:51:49 11:11
330 5949 Wendy Bentley Byron 42 56:34 1:56:50 1:51:51 11:12
331 5958 Michelle Tolliver Clio 41 56:03 1:55:36 1:51:59 11:12
332 5962 Lisa Stanley Grand Blanc 41 55:25 1:59:07 1:52:04 11:13
333 5974 Tammy Wickersham Fenton 43 56:55 1:57:45 1:52:10 11:13
334 5986 Marilyn Harvey Clarkston 42 55:00 1:56:55 1:52:21 11:15
335 6000 Margaret Einheuser Metamora 43 56:24 1:57:56 1:52:33 11:16
336 6027 Deborah Morgan Flushing 43 1:00:01 1:58:41 1:52:53 11:18
337 6033 Sarah Evans Metamora 44 53:56 1:58:30 1:52:58 11:18
338 6036 Jayne Soboleski Flushing 40 1:00:03 1:58:47 1:53:00 11:18
339 6041 Laura Burmeister Ortonville 43 55:27 1:59:42 1:53:04 11:19
340 6047 Rhonda Armstrong Rochester Hills 40 54:21 1:55:43 1:53:07 11:19
341 6051 Rose Tabor Flint 40 56:32 1:56:01 1:53:11 11:20
342 6057 Tammy Werth Swartz Creek 41 57:03 1:57:27 1:53:15 11:20
343 6072 Lisa Williams Montrose 41 59:57 1:57:23 1:53:23 11:21
344 6096 Kathleen Durand Flint 44 57:15 1:59:13 1:53:41 11:23
345 6110 Larisa Ballard Potterville 41 50:56 1:57:08 1:53:51 11:24
346 6125 Kimberlee Lefear Flint 42 55:59 2:00:39 1:53:58 11:24
347 6150 Tamitha Taylor Flint 42 55:26 1:58:13 1:54:18 11:26
348 6151 Mary Kennedy Flint 43 55:38 1:58:38 1:54:18 11:26
349 6162 Sandy Petrowski Flushing 40 57:30 2:00:59 1:54:27 11:27
350 6170 Chrissy Crow Flushing 40 55:19 2:00:42 1:54:35 11:28
351 6176 Darlin Lafave Clio 43 57:14 2:01:13 1:54:37 11:28
352 6184 Pamela Townsend Fenton 44 57:24 1:57:50 1:54:42 11:29
353 6188 Rene McMann Burton 41 54:49 1:59:24 1:54:44 11:29
354 6219 Joni Vansumeren Whitehall 42 1:01:44 2:02:57 1:55:13 11:32
355 6229 Lara Alexander Grand Blanc 40 58:03 1:59:52 1:55:21 11:33
356 6236 Jocelyn Brumwell Grand Blanc 41 55:28 1:59:17 1:55:28 11:33
357 6238 Ethel Mason Grand Blanc 44 58:44 2:01:01 1:55:30 11:33
358 6256 Tami Bauchan Flint 40 57:34 2:02:43 1:55:43 11:35
359 6258 Kelly Care Fenton 42 56:18 2:02:07 1:55:44 11:35
360 6270 Cheryl Price Grand Blanc 40 57:19 1:58:18 1:55:59 11:36
361 6277 Michelle Dedolph Swartz Creek 42 52:06 2:00:25 1:56:09 11:37
362 6280 Kathleen Taylor Fraser 43 57:51 1:56:10 11:37
363 6285 Christine Moore Fort Gratiot 41 55:44 2:01:15 1:56:12 11:38
364 6286 Theresa Rosenbrook Swartz Creek 42 55:06 2:02:30 1:56:12 11:38
365 6290 Kimberly Lamb Burton 41 57:37 2:01:42 1:56:14 11:38
366 6292 Ulrike Torfeh Flint 42 56:39 1:59:11 1:56:16 11:38
367 6294 Amy Moore Fenton 40 58:49 2:01:26 1:56:19 11:38
368 6298 Megan Fulkerson Rochester Hills 41 54:44 2:02:00 1:56:23 11:39
369 6302 Kathleen Bourgeau South Lyon 40 57:24 2:11:45 1:56:26 11:39
370 6305 Karilynn Ellis Flint 41 57:33 2:02:21 1:56:29 11:39
371 6322 Kris Wright Williamston 44 57:43 2:02:52 1:56:46 11:41
372 6326 Jenifer Henry Hartland 40 58:26 2:03:36 1:56:49 11:41
373 6341 Julia Pinner Midland 40 56:21 2:03:32 1:57:02 11:43
374 6362 Catherine Ludwig Shelby Township 42 58:59 2:03:11 1:57:17 11:44
375 6379 Elvira Johnson Flint 44 55:10 2:00:42 1:57:32 11:46
376 6403 Lisa Tipton Grand Blanc 43 57:37 2:03:22 1:57:47 11:47
377 6418 Lisa Smalley Royal Oak 41 57:19 2:03:00 1:58:03 11:49
378 6421 Susan Card Columbiaville 42 59:39 2:06:12 1:58:07 11:49
379 6430 Amy Wykes Flushing 40 1:00:06 2:04:03 1:58:17 11:50
380 6441 Bridget Smith Lake Orion 40 56:42 2:02:38 1:58:31 11:52
381 6448 Lori Tolliver Clio 40 57:06 2:03:05 1:58:36 11:52
382 6453 Pam Haynes Lansing 42 55:40 2:04:05 1:58:38 11:52
383 6465 Laurie Oberle Owosso 44 58:20 2:01:49 1:58:49 11:53
384 6467 Cheryl Westoby Saginaw 42 58:21 2:01:50 1:58:50 11:53
385 6483 Suzanne Kivett Swartz Creek 44 57:04 2:03:24 1:59:12 11:56
386 6498 Kim Didio Waterford 43 58:49 2:00:44 1:59:22 11:57
387 6504 Toni Boyd Alpharetta 44 55:44 2:04:07 1:59:24 11:57
388 6514 Mary Hewitt Flint 41 1:00:08 2:05:26 1:59:33 11:58
389 6526 Lynne Swayne Clarkston 41 58:38 2:04:21 1:59:44 11:59
390 6527 Kathryn Greene Flushing 44 1:00:27 2:07:37 1:59:44 11:59
391 6528 Teresa Goodrich Lapeer 40 1:00:48 2:07:29 1:59:47 11:59
392 6531 Amanda Stork Swartz Creek 42 56:39 2:03:35 1:59:49 11:59
393 6534 Michelle Gauthier Durand 41 58:19 2:08:09 1:59:54 12:00
394 6561 Lisa Baldwin Bay City 41 1:01:11 2:05:17 2:00:31 12:04
395 6611 Melissa Romankewiz Burton 40 1:03:07 2:08:11 2:01:37 12:10
396 6614 Karen Fischer Davison 42 59:13 2:04:47 2:01:40 12:10
397 6615 Sharon Davis Flushing 44 59:14 2:04:46 2:01:41 12:11
398 6620 Julie Simmonds Davison 44 59:03 2:06:56 2:01:47 12:11
399 6630 Lynnea Malatinsky Owosso 42 1:00:03 2:08:29 2:02:00 12:12
400 6631 Jeanne Wojciechowski Clarkston 44 58:38 2:06:39 2:02:01 12:13
401 6633 Annemarie Arzenti Clarkston 42 58:39 2:06:39 2:02:02 12:13
402 6662 Marie James Goodrich 41 1:01:50 2:09:29 2:02:48 12:17
403 6687 Sheila Weithman Dearborn 40 59:50 2:06:52 2:03:11 12:20
404 6689 Kecia Shelton Flushing 40 1:00:04 2:07:13 2:03:13 12:20
405 6701 Susan Siragusa Rochester Hills 42 1:03:02 2:10:34 2:03:21 12:21
406 6704 Susan Cronenvhet Canton 41 1:01:15 2:09:07 2:03:23 12:21
407 6715 Lee Milner Troy 41 56:35 2:07:22 2:03:35 12:22
408 6735 Julie Mejeur Grand Blanc 43 1:00:46 2:08:40 2:03:54 12:24
409 6739 Mary Kelly Oxford 41 1:03:20 2:10:55 2:03:59 12:24
410 6740 Jacqueline Fox Livonia 42 1:03:19 2:10:55 2:03:59 12:24
411 6749 Audra Movius Waterford 43 58:58 2:07:53 2:04:08 12:25
412 6757 Julie Pobocik Flushing 42 1:01:07 2:08:01 2:04:26 12:27
413 6783 Dee Weaver Davison 41 1:01:11 2:12:41 2:04:48 12:29
414 6791 Lynda Berge New York 40 54:36 2:07:04 2:04:54 12:30
415 6801 Annette Fechik Flint 40 1:03:36 2:11:28 2:05:04 12:31
416 6805 Beth Leech Grand Blanc 44 1:02:28 2:09:57 2:05:07 12:31
417 6830 Audra Parmer Flushing 42 1:02:30 2:10:52 2:05:42 12:35
418 6833 Deborah Barkiewicz Swartz Creek 43 1:03:55 2:15:03 2:05:44 12:35
419 6845 Jan Kendall Flint 42 1:06:18 2:13:42 2:06:13 12:38
420 6848 Margo Jenkins Farmington Hills 41 1:00:28 2:12:07 2:06:13 12:38
421 6857 Christina Funck Flushing 40 1:00:10 2:10:33 2:06:23 12:39
422 6858 Kristin Twigg Livonia 42 1:00:08 2:07:23 2:06:24 12:39
423 6862 Cynthia Woodthorp Blanchard 44 1:02:58 2:10:54 2:06:29 12:39
424 6866 Sherri Tranquilino Clio 42 1:06:20 2:08:04 2:06:34 12:40
425 6882 Linda Seltz Davison 41 1:00:34 2:12:45 2:06:57 12:42
426 6893 Toni Toll Flint 44 1:01:29 2:12:44 2:07:08 12:43
427 6900 Patty Kline Flint 44 1:01:57 2:16:21 2:07:12 12:44
428 6911 Deann Townsend Fenton 43 59:50 2:13:30 2:07:22 12:45
429 6922 Lisa Ray Swartz Creek 42 1:03:20 2:12:09 2:07:33 12:46
430 6924 Dana Bush Flint 41 1:01:55 2:13:30 2:07:34 12:46
431 6926 Paula Threlkeld Flint 40 1:00:48 2:09:57 2:07:36 12:46
432 6929 Kimberly Scofield Swartz Creek 42 1:01:42 2:13:50 2:07:40 12:46
433 6931 Kimberly Haden Swartz Creek 40 1:01:17 2:11:52 2:07:41 12:47
434 6938 Barbara Bakeromerod Lennon 42 1:03:58 2:13:03 2:07:47 12:47
435 6948 Malissa Lauderbaugh Flint 40 1:06:03 2:12:42 2:07:58 12:48
436 6959 Heidi Pratt Durand 42 1:01:37 2:15:35 2:08:10 12:49
437 6973 Carole Bielak Shelby Twp 43 1:04:21 2:13:58 2:08:38 12:52
438 6997 Elizabeth Petros Walled Lake 43 1:03:04 2:15:32 2:08:55 12:54
439 7010 Michele Barber Macomb 42 1:04:44 2:13:36 2:09:12 12:56
440 7011 Grace Johnston Flushing 42 1:05:08 2:17:00 2:09:14 12:56
441 7023 Michelle Courier Bay City 44 1:09:35 2:14:22 2:09:39 12:58
442 7038 Susan Klein Holly 42 1:03:18 2:16:25 2:09:59 13:00
443 7042 Shannon Walsh Holly 43 1:01:55 2:13:09 2:10:01 13:01
444 7043 Veronica Robertson Clio 44 1:05:57 2:18:51 2:10:03 13:01
445 7044 Frenchetta Jefferson Southfield 43 1:01:55 2:10:53 2:10:05 13:01
446 7060 Carol Holmberg Burton 40 59:47 2:16:04 2:10:36 13:04
447 7063 Mary Gilmour Grand Blanc 44 57:52 2:14:11 2:10:46 13:05
448 7078 Angela Malloy Holt 44 1:05:31 2:16:12 2:11:17 13:08
449 7086 Michelle Clark Flushing 41 1:03:36 2:15:42 2:11:28 13:09
450 7088 Lisa Campbell Swartz Creek 44 1:04:23 2:16:47 2:11:28 13:09
451 7103 Jodi Knieper Kirkland 41 1:05:04 2:19:19 2:11:50 13:11
452 7123 Shelly Hill Davison 42 1:04:11 2:20:26 2:12:34 13:16
453 7127 Betsy Vandervest Port Huron 42 1:06:51 2:20:07 2:12:37 13:16
454 7130 Leslie Clements Lake Orion 41 1:04:12 2:20:31 2:12:39 13:16
455 7135 Renee Metropoulos Allen Park 42 1:09:10 2:19:30 2:12:47 13:17
456 7161 Carey King Flint 40 1:06:12 2:17:56 2:14:00 13:24
457 7168 Amy Kline Chesaning 40 1:08:52 2:21:42 2:14:11 13:26
458 7187 Catherine Haley Flint 41 1:06:53 2:21:43 2:14:32 13:28
459 7213 Shelia Robinson Flint 44 1:06:47 2:21:14 2:15:13 13:32
460 7224 Laurie Scott Flint 44 1:07:02 2:20:04 2:15:42 13:35
461 7230 Wendy Maly Fenton 44 1:10:27 2:22:21 2:15:52 13:36
462 7242 Illia Mazurek Chicago 43 1:08:26 2:23:13 2:16:18 13:38
463 7247 Eloisa Keck Hemlock 43 1:08:38 2:22:40 2:16:23 13:39
464 7249 Cassandra Watts Flint 41 1:09:12 2:21:38 2:16:24 13:39
465 7282 Pauline Tippett Flushing 43 1:11:00 2:22:43 2:17:30 13:45
466 7288 Jodi Rau Grand Blanc 40 1:06:08 2:24:11 2:17:36 13:46
467 7319 Beverly Seddon Lapeer 40 1:11:21 2:24:25 2:18:40 13:52
468 7339 Shelly Lynch Mt Morris 44 1:10:21 2:27:23 2:19:06 13:55
469 7346 Mary Samaniego Saginaw 43 1:05:21 2:22:45 2:19:19 13:56
470 7348 Eileen Button Davison 42 1:03:48 2:26:01 2:19:22 13:57
471 7349 Lori Glenn Mount Clemens 44 1:08:40 2:26:53 2:19:26 13:57
472 7369 Rachel Stanley Fenton 43 1:09:37 2:27:14 2:19:58 14:00
473 7381 Dina Chron Burton` 43 1:13:39 2:21:40 2:20:21 14:03
474 7396 Tamra Arms Flushing 42 1:06:13 2:24:51 2:20:55 14:06
475 7409 Paula Bejin Grosse Pointe Woods 41 1:11:50 2:27:03 2:21:16 14:08
476 7430 Lori Anthony Swartz Creek 41 1:07:19 2:27:42 2:22:16 14:14
477 7443 Kathryn Birmingham Clio 44 1:09:43 2:30:07 2:23:04 14:19
478 7451 Linda Tubbs Grand Blanc 42 1:09:36 2:30:42 2:23:28 14:21
479 7469 Candis Waltz Grand Blanc 42 1:11:35 2:30:33 2:24:41 14:29
480 7473 Cheryl Howell Detroit 42 1:32:10 2:40:10 2:24:48 14:29
481 7482 Kim Walker Flint 40 1:14:35 2:33:42 2:25:13 14:32
482 7483 Kris Brown Flushing 43 1:13:21 2:28:48 2:25:17 14:32
483 7517 Sheila Rothley Flint 41 1:14:44 2:32:48 2:26:14 14:38
484 7520 Lisa Keller Fenton 41 1:12:31 2:28:59 2:26:23 14:39
485 7523 Donna Allen Flint 40 1:08:59 2:34:52 2:26:27 14:39
486 7526 Susan Williamson Goodrich 40 1:10:41 2:33:48 2:26:48 14:41
487 7529 Sandra Alberto Swartz Creek 40 1:08:58 2:29:42 2:26:52 14:42
488 7552 Kimberly Speer Flint 42 1:11:28 2:34:54 2:27:41 14:47
489 7556 Dena Wiegand Fenton 41 1:12:38 2:34:55 2:27:46 14:47
490 7557 Katrina Irelandtorr Flint 40 1:17:38 2:35:52 2:27:47 14:47
491 7559 Gloria Randall Burton 44 1:10:19 2:28:01 2:27:48 14:47
492 7579 Lisa Goble Linden 42 1:16:35 2:35:42 2:28:46 14:53
493 7597 Janet Noruk Oxford 42 1:09:50 2:37:05 2:29:40 14:58
494 7603 Sheila Smith Otisville 42 1:16:36 2:37:20 2:29:53 15:00
495 7627 Aparna Chemuduri Novi 40 1:08:33 2:37:13 2:31:00 15:06
496 7636 Lisa Clagg Flushing 42 1:16:52 2:39:33 2:31:14 15:08
497 7642 Teresa Chase Grand Blanc 41 1:12:33 2:36:21 2:31:44 15:11
498 7664 Pamela Richardson Durand 42 1:15:26 2:40:41 2:32:43 15:17
499 7679 Pamela Bredau Troy 43 1:15:22 2:40:09 2:33:17 15:20
500 7685 Robin McFerrin Lathrup Village 43 1:23:06 2:41:19 2:33:38 15:22
501 7707 Tammy Hallwood Millington 44 1:15:31 2:41:18 2:34:34 15:28
502 7717 Louvenia Penigar Mt Morris 41 1:14:20 2:37:55 2:34:46 15:29
503 7726 Christine Lebeau Davison 41 1:19:13 2:42:58 2:35:21 15:33
504 7742 Justine Amy Burton 41 1:18:28 2:39:55 2:35:57 15:36
505 7753 Sue Kish Grand Blanc 44 1:19:33 2:41:23 2:36:32 15:40
506 7758 Kathy Woods Burton 42 1:18:42 2:42:30 2:36:55 15:42
507 7759 Maxine Peterson Flint 44 1:15:33 2:41:07 2:36:56 15:42
508 7805 Diana Thompson Burton 41 1:22:14 2:47:12 2:39:33 15:58
509 7819 Kathleen Gannon Ortonville 43 1:15:58 2:46:12 2:40:15 16:02
510 7820 Nancy Rottenberk Ortonville 42 1:15:59 2:46:12 2:40:15 16:02
511 7827 Elizabeth Rice Lapeer 42 1:19:13 2:48:37 2:40:22 16:03
512 7828 Theresa Koprowski Burton 42 1:19:13 2:48:37 2:40:22 16:03
513 7853 Julie Hawes Fenton 43 1:21:17 2:48:36 2:41:43 16:11
514 7869 Kristine Gams Columbiaville 44 1:20:29 2:50:31 2:43:24 16:21
515 7876 Tammy Miller Goodrich 40 1:22:39 2:51:41 2:44:00 16:24
516 7879 Tiffany McDonald Flint 43 1:22:10 2:52:38 2:44:05 16:25
517 7886 Evelyn Martin Flint 43 1:18:52 2:49:54 2:44:13 16:26
518 7898 Stacey Engbeg Linden 42 1:20:17 2:51:06 2:44:47 16:29
519 7901 Bethany Ward Flushing 42 1:25:48 2:51:20 2:45:14 16:32
520 7906 Diane Gardner Mt Morris` 43 1:22:38 2:53:00 2:45:36 16:34
521 7950 Michelle Koss Grosse Pointe Farms 41 1:21:08 2:54:12 2:48:08 16:49
522 7956 Elizabeth Gillies Flint 43 1:30:50 2:54:25 2:48:22 16:51
523 7974 Melissa Deahl Holly 40 1:23:53 2:54:38 2:49:49 16:59
524 7997 Deanna Kann Swartz Creek 40 1:26:33 2:57:51 2:51:16 17:08
525 7998 Virginia Leser Flint 40 1:26:33 2:57:52 2:51:16 17:08
526 8014 Teresa Lambitz Grand Blanc 41 1:23:37 2:58:12 2:52:45 17:17
527 8021 Nanette Cameron Brighton 41 1:26:33 2:53:33 17:22
528 8023 April Wheaton Lapeer 42 1:24:08 3:01:51 2:53:54 17:24
529 8048 Tammy Burt Grand Blanc 40 1:30:31 3:04:31 2:57:04 17:43
530 8058 Shirron Jeffries Flint 40 1:28:27 3:03:08 2:58:38 17:52
531 8060 Kimberly Witt Swartz Creek 41 1:29:38 3:03:12 2:59:10 17:55
532 8076 Bibiana Guerrawaters Flint 43 1:29:56 3:08:22 3:01:28 18:09
533 8104 Angela Law Ypsilanti 41 1:42:43 3:05:57 3:05:57 18:36
534 8120 Kathleen Marrocco Columbus 44 1:33:15 3:16:09 3:09:00 18:54
535 8126 Asha Manday East Lansing 40 1:35:52 3:17:25 3:09:26 18:57
536 8129 Heather Webb Flint 43 1:34:19 3:18:09 3:10:42 19:05
537 8135 Colleen Mitchel North Branch 42 1:34:02 3:18:22 3:11:08 19:07
538 8142 Constance Ragland Flint 41 1:30:57 3:16:43 3:12:30 19:15
539 8145 Celeste Webb Burton 42 1:28:32 3:18:32 3:13:27 19:21
540 8157 Kathy Patterson Fort Gratiot 40 1:41:09 3:20:37 3:15:29 19:33
541 8178 Samantha Aumaugher Flint 41 1:33:46 3:29:30 3:23:26 20:21
542 8179 Kaelena Hanson Grand Blanc 42 1:33:48 3:29:30 3:23:28 20:21
543 8182 Shawna Smith Flint 42 1:35:25 3:36:35 3:28:44 20:53
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 103 Scott Fiske Saint Clair Shores 45 29:36 59:31 59:26 5:57
2 109 John Niven Swartz Creek 45 30:12 59:41 59:34 5:58
3 128 Rich Power Rochester 45 1:00:18 1:00:08 6:01
4 135 John Brink Grand Rapids 47 29:35 1:00:38 1:00:30 6:03
5 139 David Sievert Frankenmuth 45 30:01 1:00:35 1:00:32 6:04
6 141 Doug Ogden Chelsea 46 30:37 1:00:44 1:00:41 6:05
7 161 Mark Schrage Ann Arbor 45 31:39 1:01:43 1:01:29 6:09
8 165 Jay Owens Fenton 47 30:39 1:01:59 1:01:51 6:12
9 181 Larry Gutierrez Fenton 48 31:02 1:02:37 1:02:29 6:15
10 185 Kenn Daily Dayton 46 30:47 1:02:41 1:02:32 6:16
11 207 Jim Laurie Washington Twp 49 31:25 1:03:12 1:03:08 6:19
12 225 Patrick Gadola Lansing 45 31:47 1:03:40 1:03:32 6:22
13 228 Stephen Hoke Clarkston 48 32:15 1:03:56 1:03:42 6:23
14 232 Bradley Volmering Palms 48 31:53 1:05:18 1:03:50 6:23
15 239 David Wulbrecht Clarkston 49 31:47 1:04:14 1:04:05 6:25
16 250 Daniel Muzljakovich Troy 47 32:47 1:04:45 1:04:37 6:28
17 252 Bill Khan Fenton 46 32:47 1:05:01 1:04:41 6:29
18 295 Dean Fuller Burton 45 33:08 1:06:12 1:06:06 6:37
19 300 Timothy Mooney Toledo 49 33:10 1:06:29 1:06:10 6:37
20 310 Chris Zimmer Northville 45 33:17 1:06:46 1:06:18 6:38
21 324 Tony Ketchmark Davison 47 33:32 1:06:50 1:06:32 6:40
22 335 John Parrott Lake Orion 47 33:14 1:07:03 1:06:50 6:41
23 368 Gavin Stuart Chatham 48 34:05 1:07:38 1:07:25 6:45
24 369 Shawn Whippler Roseville 46 34:20 1:07:34 1:07:27 6:45
25 371 Rich Bean Plymouth 47 34:02 1:07:40 1:07:30 6:45
26 390 David Verbrugge Milford 48 33:57 1:08:04 1:07:49 6:47
27 391 Ramon Antonio Brown Lansing 46 33:50 1:08:50 1:07:52 6:48
28 398 Ray Jeffery Highland 49 33:53 1:08:09 1:07:57 6:48
29 407 George A Northville 45 33:40 1:08:17 1:08:01 6:49
30 412 Bob Niven Saginaw 45 34:56 1:08:27 1:08:08 6:49
31 414 Steve Henderson Dallas 46 33:19 1:08:33 1:08:13 6:50
32 426 Dave Mann Detroit 48 34:01 1:08:49 1:08:28 6:51
33 428 Kevin Leddy Livonia 49 34:43 1:08:45 1:08:31 6:52
34 438 Dane Clark Rochester 48 34:59 1:09:05 1:08:40 6:52
35 442 Ronny O'Connor Beaverton 45 34:02 1:09:00 1:08:46 6:53
36 446 Joerg Klisch Commerce, Twp 49 34:31 1:09:15 1:08:47 6:53
37 453 Anthony Targan West Bloomfield 47 34:32 1:09:13 1:08:52 6:54
38 465 Dave Thurston Ann Arbor 49 34:07 1:09:07 1:09:00 6:54
39 467 Steve Berriman Flushing 48 34:14 1:09:22 1:09:07 6:55
40 478 Karl Suni Lansing 48 34:59 1:09:20 1:09:14 6:56
41 481 Damon Fueri Southfield 47 34:21 1:09:35 1:09:17 6:56
42 505 Ronald Strachan Bay City 45 34:24 1:09:51 1:09:40 6:58
43 518 Greg Mills Bellaire 48 33:49 1:10:20 1:09:47 6:59
44 520 Kris Haase Waterford 46 35:34 1:10:14 1:09:48 6:59
45 522 Patrick Tabit Mt Morris 46 34:53 1:10:12 1:09:48 6:59
46 552 Earl Lentner Saginaw 47 35:14 1:10:35 1:10:16 7:02
47 558 Daniel Brcic Lennon 48 35:13 1:11:05 1:10:19 7:02
48 567 Mike Benedict Flint 49 35:46 1:10:44 1:10:31 7:04
49 569 Dwayne Bowman Cornelius 47 35:06 1:10:55 1:10:32 7:04
50 570 Eric Guenther Northville 46 35:34 1:11:04 1:10:33 7:04
51 571 Mike Eickhoff Grand Blanc 47 35:11 1:10:59 1:10:34 7:04
52 583 Phillip Pillin Poland 47 34:26 1:10:53 1:10:48 7:05
53 584 Tim Vogelzang Saranac 47 35:36 1:11:25 1:10:51 7:05
54 600 Peter Castiglione West Bloomfield 48 35:38 1:11:44 1:11:09 7:07
55 606 David Boyle Fremont 49 35:38 1:11:27 1:11:15 7:08
56 611 Mike Lax Plymouth 46 34:23 1:11:45 1:11:18 7:08
57 613 Warren Toth Bloomfield Townsh 45 36:13 1:11:46 1:11:18 7:08
58 614 David Gerdes Ann Arbor 45 35:57 1:11:32 1:11:19 7:08
59 620 Edward Chenhalls Waterford 48 35:47 1:11:49 1:11:25 7:09
60 622 Joaquin (jack) Luna Saginaw 48 35:53 1:11:47 1:11:26 7:09
61 625 Stephen Luyckx Troy 46 36:04 1:11:51 1:11:32 7:10
62 629 Dave McMillan Bloomfield Hills 48 35:49 1:11:43 1:11:34 7:10
63 631 George Sveda Farmington Hills 48 34:13 1:11:55 1:11:38 7:10
64 633 Steve Duguid Durand 45 34:29 1:12:09 1:11:43 7:11
65 638 Mark Kozma Commerce Township 48 35:35 1:13:04 1:11:46 7:11
66 639 Mark Randall Rochester Hills 47 35:24 1:12:11 1:11:47 7:11
67 646 Allen Duncan Ann Arbor 46 36:41 1:12:51 1:11:50 7:11
68 657 Brian Sparks Novi 48 36:03 1:12:14 1:11:58 7:12
69 662 James Chin Yut Port Elgin 47 36:39 1:12:31 1:12:05 7:13
70 669 Thomas Ruhlman Lapeer 45 37:08 1:13:13 1:12:14 7:14
71 675 Don Saville Leonard 48 36:31 1:13:24 1:12:18 7:14
72 703 Greg Flood Davisburg 46 36:47 1:13:02 1:12:42 7:17
73 713 Scott Sutter Linden 45 36:49 1:13:29 1:12:48 7:17
74 714 Frank Ferus Rochester Hills 46 36:35 1:13:30 1:12:49 7:17
75 718 Thomas Griffin Clio 45 35:52 1:13:09 1:12:51 7:18
76 722 Neil Hayner Rochester Hills 48 36:45 1:15:16 1:12:54 7:18
77 723 Michael Swisher Chicago 47 38:06 1:14:51 1:12:54 7:18
78 728 Andrew Harding Novi 49 37:06 1:13:24 1:12:58 7:18
79 746 Paul Ballinger Chesterfield Twp 46 35:53 1:13:19 1:13:08 7:19
80 749 Curt Steenbeke Munith 45 36:43 1:13:41 1:13:11 7:20
81 762 Jeffrey Frederick Clinton Township 48 36:34 1:14:36 1:13:25 7:21
82 764 Phil Noble Plymouth 48 36:55 1:14:12 1:13:25 7:21
83 781 Edward Courtney Ii Swartz Creek 49 36:56 1:13:58 1:13:34 7:22
84 783 John McAllister Grosse Pointe Park 47 36:16 1:13:56 1:13:35 7:22
85 801 Michael McGraw Clarkston 46 37:07 1:14:50 1:13:46 7:23
86 803 Michael Jewell Swartz Creek 46 36:15 1:14:12 1:13:49 7:23
87 804 Philip Nimmo Fenton 45 35:11 1:14:07 1:13:50 7:23
88 808 Brian Mulvihill Brighton 48 38:12 1:14:51 1:13:53 7:24
89 818 Dennis Woods Saginaw 49 36:46 1:14:32 1:13:58 7:24
90 823 Leonard Brockmann Romeo 46 38:23 1:16:05 1:14:01 7:25
91 827 Tom Shoan Troy 45 36:09 1:14:26 1:14:04 7:25
92 843 Rob French Dexter 47 37:26 1:15:16 1:14:16 7:26
93 844 Dave Fejedelem Clio 48 36:38 1:14:38 1:14:17 7:26
94 858 Kennen White Mount Pleasant 47 37:24 1:15:13 1:14:23 7:27
95 875 James Rocktoff Farmington 47 38:31 1:15:12 1:14:34 7:28
96 884 Mike Bray Royal Oak 46 37:17 1:15:30 1:14:42 7:29
97 897 Brian Francis Fenton 48 36:46 1:15:22 1:14:51 7:30
98 901 Mark Daniel Grand Blanc 49 37:23 1:15:06 1:14:53 7:30
99 910 Mike Fisk Troy 45 38:01 1:16:48 1:14:59 7:30
100 912 Tom Arnold Lake Orion 49 37:58 1:15:34 1:15:00 7:30
101 927 Lawrence Sak Lake Orion 49 37:43 1:16:38 1:15:11 7:32
102 937 Kent Buehrer Maumee 46 36:59 1:15:41 1:15:18 7:32
103 938 Jeffrey Bloodworth Rochester Hills 46 37:06 1:15:59 1:15:18 7:32
104 958 Stephen Maksymiuk Midland 47 37:00 1:16:02 1:15:26 7:33
105 967 Patrick Patterson Plymouth 46 37:20 1:16:11 1:15:30 7:33
106 977 Jeffrey Lassaline Ann Arbor 49 37:48 1:15:58 1:15:36 7:34
107 983 Tim Brooks Flint 45 37:58 1:16:30 1:15:40 7:34
108 998 James Swain Davison 47 36:30 1:16:22 1:15:46 7:35
109 1002 John Colley Eastpointe 46 38:10 1:16:46 1:15:49 7:35
110 1007 Thomas Hamilton Lake Orion 47 39:16 1:17:59 1:15:52 7:36
111 1011 Dean Gale Ortonville 47 38:28 1:16:33 1:15:55 7:36
112 1012 Kevin Brender Sterling Heights 47 36:50 1:16:12 1:15:56 7:36
113 1014 Michael Koerner Bloomfield Hills 48 37:49 1:16:21 1:15:58 7:36
114 1019 James Luyckx Troy 49 38:22 1:17:07 1:16:02 7:37
115 1026 Steven Hoag Mount Morris 47 37:42 1:16:40 1:16:04 7:37
116 1027 James Doan Grand Blanc 45 37:37 1:17:00 1:16:04 7:37
117 1033 Jim Feyan Mason 47 36:52 1:16:19 1:16:08 7:37
118 1043 John Tripp Rochester Hills 49 38:12 1:16:46 1:16:15 7:38
119 1047 Jeffrey Wardell Saginaw 45 36:29 1:16:36 1:16:17 7:38
120 1048 Marty Johnson Lapeer 46 39:02 1:18:34 1:16:17 7:38
121 1053 Kent Allen Gladwin 46 37:35 1:16:36 1:16:19 7:38
122 1063 Jeffrey Hawk Macomb 48 38:10 1:17:26 1:16:30 7:39
123 1067 Alex Wegner Emmett 45 39:21 1:24:56 1:16:31 7:40
124 1079 Christopher Bullock Alpena 47 39:31 1:17:18 1:16:40 7:40
125 1081 Joseph G Schloegl Davison 49 38:01 1:16:59 1:16:42 7:41
126 1087 Jeffrey Callard Fenton 45 38:02 1:17:46 1:16:46 7:41
127 1090 Robert Lenzi Clio 45 38:27 1:17:06 1:16:46 7:41
128 1098 Preston Swigart Rochester 49 37:43 1:17:54 1:16:52 7:42
129 1109 Doug Saville Flushing 47 42:00 1:22:32 1:16:59 7:42
130 1127 Robert Bourdeau Fenton 45 38:26 1:17:36 1:17:06 7:43
131 1129 Tony Micallef Holly 49 38:39 1:18:14 1:17:08 7:43
132 1134 Robbie Donnelly Goodrich 46 39:08 1:18:18 1:17:12 7:44
133 1136 Pete Spencer Grosse Pointe Farms 49 39:14 1:19:16 1:17:13 7:44
134 1149 Tom Coleman Battle Creek 48 39:23 1:17:57 1:17:21 7:45
135 1156 Dwayne Berger Dexter 48 38:17 1:18:35 1:17:26 7:45
136 1177 Dean Bentley Goodrich 46 39:58 1:19:08 1:17:36 7:46
137 1178 Richard Odendahl Sterling Hgts 48 39:04 1:18:01 1:17:37 7:46
138 1180 Michael Smith Burton 46 37:37 1:17:50 1:17:40 7:46
139 1190 James Strasser Midland 46 38:58 1:18:54 1:17:44 7:47
140 1207 Raymond Bonomo Brighton 45 39:57 1:19:05 1:17:52 7:48
141 1220 Tony Maresh Lapeer 45 38:21 1:18:19 1:17:57 7:48
142 1233 Dave Thompson Flint 45 39:41 1:19:45 1:18:02 7:49
143 1242 Henry Stiles Longmont 46 39:45 1:18:57 1:18:09 7:49
144 1245 John Neil Burton 48 38:56 1:18:24 1:18:10 7:49
145 1249 Randal Henige Chesaning 49 38:51 1:19:05 1:18:13 7:50
146 1255 Ken Brown Dryden 46 40:03 1:20:02 1:18:14 7:50
147 1277 James Tomalia Fowlerville 48 39:35 1:22:08 1:18:24 7:51
148 1296 Mark Ware Lake Orion 46 39:16 1:19:05 1:18:32 7:52
149 1300 Gene Seeley Flint 49 40:09 1:20:16 1:18:35 7:52
150 1306 Mark Sparschu Northville 48 41:44 1:24:49 1:18:38 7:52
151 1309 Matthew Burchart New Hudson 46 39:11 1:19:01 1:18:40 7:52
152 1318 Ken Schuldt Wixom 46 39:12 1:19:21 1:18:43 7:53
153 1322 Edward Moreau Birch Run 48 40:19 1:19:22 1:18:46 7:53
154 1323 Barry Katsefaras Pinckney 46 40:17 1:19:20 1:18:46 7:53
155 1334 Steve Carey Sarnia 45 38:49 1:20:24 1:18:54 7:54
156 1341 Edward Heintskill Essexville 45 37:55 1:20:54 1:18:58 7:54
157 1378 Robert McLeod White Lake 48 40:26 1:21:16 1:19:25 7:57
158 1389 Marc Sullivan Southfield 48 41:37 1:23:22 1:19:28 7:57
159 1392 Joseph Van Auken Cass City 46 40:15 1:20:23 1:19:30 7:57
160 1394 Scott Sherlund Caledonia 45 40:21 1:20:46 1:19:32 7:58
161 1397 Tim Cronin Metamora 49 39:32 1:20:21 1:19:34 7:58
162 1403 Greg Hood Brighton 46 41:25 1:28:15 1:19:36 7:58
163 1408 Bob Smith Warren 46 40:18 1:20:17 1:19:38 7:58
164 1412 Steven Fish Grand Blanc 47 40:06 1:20:47 1:19:38 7:58
165 1429 Michael Furey Ann Arbor 45 39:24 1:20:42 1:19:44 7:59
166 1463 Dennis White Roseville 49 40:00 1:21:40 1:19:56 8:00
167 1465 Curtis Smith Lansing 45 41:50 1:26:38 1:19:56 8:00
168 1466 Lawrence Day Troy 46 39:15 1:20:36 1:19:57 8:00
169 1474 Michael Hebner Flint 46 38:52 1:20:21 1:19:58 8:00
170 1475 Dan Matthews Rochester 45 40:31 1:21:41 1:19:59 8:00
171 1499 Andres Suarez Midland 47 40:26 1:21:55 1:20:09 8:01
172 1504 Tim Zych Alto 48 41:27 1:21:26 1:20:12 8:02
173 1508 Mark Yonan Flint 47 41:33 1:20:23 1:20:13 8:02
174 1516 Darryl Daniels Walled Lake 48 39:46 1:21:45 1:20:19 8:02
175 1521 Michael Hatchew Goodrich 45 39:05 1:20:50 1:20:22 8:03
176 1526 Robert Hordos Clinton Twp 45 40:12 1:20:51 1:20:25 8:03
177 1527 Philip Schwarz Elmhurst 49 39:55 1:21:36 1:20:25 8:03
178 1534 Scott Kaufmann Clio 45 40:56 1:21:05 1:20:27 8:03
179 1549 Tod Foster Troy 46 41:22 1:23:42 1:20:36 8:04
180 1551 Steven McMahan Port Huron 47 38:03 1:21:03 1:20:37 8:04
181 1552 Paul Johnson Bloomfield Hills 45 41:11 1:22:16 1:20:39 8:04
182 1574 William Peattie East Lansing 46 40:02 1:24:26 1:20:49 8:05
183 1579 Michael Stuart Frankenmuth 47 41:25 1:23:00 1:20:52 8:06
184 1589 William Gardner Ray 47 40:39 1:22:39 1:20:55 8:06
185 1592 Mark Jones Troy 45 39:50 1:21:50 1:20:58 8:06
186 1605 John Gossiaux Dearborn Heights 49 40:21 1:22:15 1:21:02 8:07
187 1607 Wally Humphrey-Phillip Bad Axe 45 40:27 1:25:57 1:21:03 8:07
188 1611 Mark Dowden Grand Rapids 47 40:58 1:23:09 1:21:05 8:07
189 1639 Douglas Thompson Bloomfield Townsh 47 42:47 1:25:17 1:21:19 8:08
190 1647 Mark Scarbrough Ann Arbor 46 41:58 1:23:45 1:21:23 8:09
191 1664 Craig Adams Midland 47 39:50 1:22:00 1:21:32 8:10
192 1681 Brian Davis Detroit 45 41:40 1:24:06 1:21:42 8:11
193 1684 Steven Schneider Saint Johns 46 39:11 1:22:11 1:21:42 8:11
194 1689 David Board Royal Oak 46 40:19 1:23:11 1:21:45 8:11
195 1690 Yasuhisa Arai Brighton 47 40:25 1:22:41 1:21:45 8:11
196 1695 Timothy Speed Oxford 47 42:00 1:23:13 1:21:47 8:11
197 1701 Kevin Welch Davison 45 40:52 1:22:21 1:21:50 8:11
198 1702 Jay Jones Clarkston 49 41:04 1:23:58 1:21:50 8:11
199 1704 Doug Nye Novi 48 39:43 1:22:39 1:21:51 8:12
200 1732 Thomas Thivierge Rochester Hills 46 41:56 1:23:02 1:22:01 8:13
201 1733 George Henney Clarkston 47 40:05 1:22:35 1:22:01 8:13
202 1761 Ron Ozog Macomb 49 41:41 1:23:49 1:22:13 8:14
203 1805 Andrew Price Waterford 48 41:07 1:23:42 1:22:31 8:16
204 1814 Kevin Maguire Waterford 48 41:27 1:25:49 1:22:35 8:16
205 1829 Brian Pankow Midland 46 41:41 1:23:36 1:22:40 8:16
206 1834 Robert Young Clarkston 48 41:42 1:25:24 1:22:41 8:17
207 1852 Jeff Shoemaker Rochester Hills 49 41:40 1:25:36 1:22:49 8:17
208 1884 Robert Williams Troy 47 40:49 1:24:20 1:23:05 8:19
209 1894 Jerome Peariso Sterling Heights 45 41:18 1:24:46 1:23:09 8:19
210 1909 David Luck Sorrento 48 43:09 1:26:23 1:23:15 8:20
211 1910 Thomas Saxton Flint 49 42:24 1:24:25 1:23:15 8:20
212 1913 Gustavo Vallazza Midland 45 42:02 1:25:03 1:23:17 8:20
213 1920 Stu Allen Davison 49 43:18 1:27:05 1:23:21 8:21
214 1922 Jeff Tomczak Flushing 46 42:04 1:24:33 1:23:21 8:21
215 1935 Greg Flint Flushing 47 41:57 1:24:24 1:23:25 8:21
216 1936 Patrick O'Connor Saginaw 48 42:29 1:24:16 1:23:25 8:21
217 2015 Mark Sirois Southgate 46 42:59 1:24:17 1:23:54 8:24
218 2023 Mark Hommel Lake Isabella 47 41:19 1:24:40 1:23:57 8:24
219 2036 William Friske Plymouth 47 43:09 1:27:52 1:24:01 8:25
220 2039 Jeff Wood Amherstburg 48 42:35 1:27:48 1:24:02 8:25
221 2041 Ed Waier Grand Blanc 45 43:21 1:27:44 1:24:02 8:25
222 2044 Vincent Lee Owosso 45 41:32 1:25:52 1:24:04 8:25
223 2046 Charlie Husson Brighton 49 43:52 1:26:18 1:24:04 8:25
224 2074 Bob Giza Goodrich 49 40:20 1:25:07 1:24:14 8:26
225 2077 Johannes Koenders Beverly Hills 47 41:57 1:25:20 1:24:15 8:26
226 2087 Paul Barber Ortonville 48 43:08 1:26:31 1:24:20 8:26
227 2104 Paul Carlsen Flushing 48 42:01 1:25:15 1:24:27 8:27
228 2113 Kurt Visniski Grand Blancq 48 42:35 1:26:28 1:24:30 8:27
229 2159 Robert Whitcomb Flushing 49 42:33 1:26:42 1:24:48 8:29
230 2179 Steve Walther Flushing 47 42:20 1:29:52 1:24:54 8:30
231 2184 David St. Clair Novi 47 42:43 1:26:47 1:24:57 8:30
232 2188 Eugene Hindman Goodyear 48 44:21 1:26:50 1:24:58 8:30
233 2193 Matt Peterson Brighton 46 44:22 1:29:31 1:24:59 8:30
234 2194 Jim Vigeant Rochester 46 43:46 1:28:14 1:24:59 8:30
235 2205 David Siegel West Bloomfield 45 43:40 1:26:31 1:25:04 8:31
236 2207 Raymond Collins Waterford 47 42:59 1:27:51 1:25:05 8:31
237 2209 Jeffrey Johnson Swartz Creek 45 43:54 1:28:45 1:25:05 8:31
238 2211 Brett Morris Filion 45 43:36 1:28:31 1:25:07 8:31
239 2218 Wayne Morey Columbiaville 45 43:04 1:27:18 1:25:10 8:31
240 2230 Paul Steih Ann Arbor 48 41:57 1:26:23 1:25:14 8:32
241 2252 John Ireland Rochester Hills 49 41:37 1:26:48 1:25:20 8:32
242 2261 John Lubis Marshall 45 44:11 1:28:14 1:25:24 8:33
243 2262 Tom Salmon Rochcester 45 43:09 1:26:24 1:25:24 8:33
244 2273 Jim Zittel Waterford Townshi 46 42:48 1:26:45 1:25:29 8:33
245 2279 Edward Knight Washington 47 42:06 1:27:05 1:25:30 8:33
246 2287 Randy Mitchell Hamilton 49 42:37 1:28:21 1:25:33 8:34
247 2300 Nick Benedetti Chesterfield 45 43:27 1:27:51 1:25:38 8:34
248 2305 Mark Updike Ann Arbor 47 43:36 1:27:21 1:25:45 8:35
249 2331 Sean Moriarty Windsor 49 43:23 1:26:47 1:25:56 8:36
250 2347 J W Smith Grand Blanc 48 41:45 1:28:11 1:26:02 8:37
251 2360 Lawrence Hough Attica 49 42:45 1:28:16 1:26:08 8:37
252 2379 Jeffery Randall Caro 45 46:05 1:31:28 1:26:15 8:38
253 2386 James Callis Davison 47 42:50 1:26:59 1:26:18 8:38
254 2414 James Hoover Grand Haven 46 42:32 1:28:27 1:26:27 8:39
255 2424 Mark Sporman Grand Blanc 48 43:23 1:30:52 1:26:32 8:40
256 2425 Craig Johnson Filion 49 43:17 1:28:06 1:26:33 8:40
257 2428 Roger Burgess South Lyon 47 42:48 1:28:23 1:26:34 8:40
258 2462 Gary Pringle Frankenmuth 46 43:47 1:28:04 1:26:46 8:41
259 2463 David Valasek Saginaw 46 44:14 1:33:10 1:26:46 8:41
260 2474 Todd Sharp Okemos 47 42:33 1:27:47 1:26:50 8:41
261 2477 Ken Deighton Oxford 46 44:10 1:28:08 1:26:52 8:42
262 2482 Dan Staley Denver 45 42:50 1:27:29 1:26:53 8:42
263 2496 Rick Kline Novi 47 43:25 1:28:03 1:26:58 8:42
264 2505 Craig Barnhart Beverly Hills 47 44:31 1:29:16 1:27:01 8:43
265 2510 Brad Zimmerman Holly 45 44:20 1:30:41 1:27:02 8:43
266 2513 Steven Hackett Flint 48 43:26 1:28:43 1:27:03 8:43
267 2523 Michael Kapraun Flint 49 42:53 1:32:05 1:27:06 8:43
268 2544 Donald Stacks Oakland Twp. 49 44:00 1:28:56 1:27:11 8:44
269 2575 Thomas Ruediger Flint 46 43:59 1:29:35 1:27:21 8:45
270 2597 Peter Healey Fenton 46 46:19 1:33:05 1:27:31 8:46
271 2599 Jack Sustic Bowie 48 44:56 1:29:25 1:27:33 8:46
272 2610 Scott Morse Flushing 48 44:21 1:29:01 1:27:35 8:46
273 2612 Kirk May Flushing 48 41:58 1:28:35 1:27:37 8:46
274 2620 Dennis Karn Swartz Creek 49 44:30 1:29:41 1:27:41 8:46
275 2628 David Eisenstein Bloomfield 46 43:34 1:28:04 1:27:45 8:47
276 2629 Gordy Halmhuber Troy 46 44:12 1:29:58 1:27:46 8:47
277 2641 Rick Leedy Pinckney 46 44:50 1:31:51 1:27:48 8:47
278 2651 Tim Lambrechts Cincinnati 47 45:00 1:35:28 1:27:52 8:48
279 2656 Robbie Nichols Elmira 45 43:06 1:31:25 1:27:54 8:48
280 2658 Scott Ellsworth Saginaw 45 45:02 1:32:06 1:27:55 8:48
281 2675 Ron Wheelock Rochester Hills 48 45:08 1:31:13 1:28:00 8:48
282 2677 Robert Vogt Grand Blanc 46 41:55 1:29:03 1:28:01 8:49
283 2680 Jerry Switalksi Davison 48 43:44 1:29:37 1:28:01 8:49
284 2685 Anthony Ellis Flushing 45 44:54 1:31:27 1:28:03 8:49
285 2720 Michael Moran Beverly Hills 49 45:22 1:31:12 1:28:16 8:50
286 2732 Peter Beswerchij Troy 48 42:52 1:29:25 1:28:19 8:50
287 2736 Chris Jones Northville 46 45:59 1:30:51 1:28:19 8:50
288 2742 John Kreucher Davison 47 43:40 1:29:54 1:28:21 8:51
289 2745 Brian Hopkins Grand Blanc 46 42:27 1:30:04 1:28:23 8:51
290 2747 Richard Hodges New Baltimore 45 41:53 1:29:16 1:28:23 8:51
291 2754 Daniel Johnson Howell 45 43:21 1:31:00 1:28:26 8:51
292 2758 Ken Hartwig Ortonville 49 43:35 1:30:39 1:28:27 8:51
293 2773 Thomas Zuniga Ovid 49 43:50 1:30:02 1:28:33 8:52
294 2776 Sean McCormick Flushing 45 44:57 1:31:14 1:28:33 8:52
295 2778 Matthew Stebbins Clarkston 46 43:21 1:30:04 1:28:34 8:52
296 2784 Doug Verley Lake Orion 47 43:48 1:30:46 1:28:36 8:52
297 2802 Jeffrey Marble York 45 44:39 1:30:48 1:28:39 8:52
298 2807 Roger Walker Romeo 47 44:54 1:32:30 1:28:40 8:52
299 2813 Charles Lamb Frankenmuth 45 45:22 1:32:22 1:28:44 8:53
300 2815 Doug Anderle Lamont 47 44:27 1:34:44 1:28:44 8:53
301 2838 Fred Weeks Lapeer 46 44:24 1:31:19 1:28:51 8:54
302 2848 Gregory Thurk Grand Blanc 47 45:35 1:34:48 1:28:55 8:54
303 2861 Bruce Peever Sarnia 45 45:32 1:35:58 1:28:58 8:54
304 2876 Michael Scheib Highland` 49 44:29 1:31:56 1:29:01 8:55
305 2879 David Peruski Auburn 46 43:38 1:32:42 1:29:02 8:55
306 2886 Neil Sitko Rochester Hills 49 45:28 1:31:51 1:29:04 8:55
307 2909 John Bybee Brighton 49 46:18 1:30:52 1:29:14 8:56
308 2915 Brian Staser Oxford 46 44:24 1:31:35 1:29:18 8:56
309 2920 Anthony Bolden White Lake 45 42:09 1:30:28 1:29:19 8:56
310 2925 James Hill Grand Blanc 46 44:02 1:33:52 1:29:21 8:57
311 2951 Mark Hayden Burton 48 42:23 1:30:01 1:29:33 8:58
312 2976 Geoffrey Hoag Grand Blanc 49 45:47 1:35:14 1:29:44 8:59
313 2978 Billy Tanner Howell 47 45:03 1:30:35 1:29:45 8:59
314 2981 Jeffrey Rak Flushing 46 43:50 1:30:31 1:29:46 8:59
315 2990 Christopher Slowinski Shelby Township 48 47:14 1:35:44 1:29:49 8:59
316 3012 Paul Zelenak Clarkston 46 43:50 1:32:00 1:30:00 9:00
317 3040 Kreg Krueger Linden 45 46:00 1:32:01 1:30:10 9:01
318 3045 James Jones Snover 46 46:16 1:33:58 1:30:12 9:02
319 3057 Edward Kociszewski Novi 47 46:17 1:36:08 1:30:18 9:02
320 3058 Daniel McCall Whitmore Lake 49 46:46 1:34:54 1:30:19 9:02
321 3076 Russell Beebe Ortonville 45 45:04 1:38:09 1:30:25 9:03
322 3089 Daniel Rajkovich South Lyon 47 45:25 1:32:37 1:30:33 9:04
323 3099 Thomas Lupina Clio 47 44:45 1:32:03 1:30:38 9:04
324 3108 Karl Kramer Clarkston 48 43:59 1:31:55 1:30:41 9:05
325 3118 Keith Griffin Pontiac 46 45:37 1:33:41 1:30:44 9:05
326 3120 Douglas McMahan Grand Blanc 48 46:29 1:33:20 1:30:45 9:05
327 3139 Ken Iliff Clyde 49 46:06 1:36:04 1:30:54 9:06
328 3142 Eric Moening Rochester 45 44:42 1:33:34 1:30:57 9:06
329 3189 Patrick Shuart Flint 46 44:09 1:37:55 1:31:17 9:08
330 3204 Jeff Swanson Flushing 47 45:23 1:33:27 1:31:23 9:09
331 3223 Terry Blower Swartz Creek 45 43:32 1:32:18 1:31:29 9:09
332 3225 Charles Coughlin Flint 49 44:34 1:33:49 1:31:29 9:09
333 3240 Mike Emerick Interlochen 48 42:42 1:34:02 1:31:35 9:10
334 3247 David Burgess Sarnia 48 46:26 1:33:04 1:31:37 9:10
335 3281 Dan Mulanix Davison 47 44:01 1:34:23 1:31:50 9:11
336 3292 William Holloway Linden 48 46:58 1:34:49 1:31:55 9:12
337 3300 Dallas Cox Novi 49 46:00 1:40:40 1:31:59 9:12
338 3310 Anthony Paris Rochester 46 46:50 1:34:03 1:32:01 9:13
339 3313 Patrick Nast Lapeer 49 41:10 1:33:32 1:32:03 9:13
340 3336 Paul Mayhew Terre Haute 45 46:39 1:34:53 1:32:12 9:14
341 3347 Brian Wilbur Owosso 47 46:14 1:34:02 1:32:17 9:14
342 3355 John Hibbler Lake Orion 48 45:11 1:34:44 1:32:19 9:14
343 3407 Al Collins Midland 49 46:38 1:35:48 1:32:39 9:16
344 3412 Dale Chiles Flint 46 45:45 1:38:17 1:32:42 9:17
345 3427 Andrew Toth . 49 48:04 1:39:47 1:32:51 9:18
346 3429 Walter Soon Flint 45 46:01 1:35:42 1:32:52 9:18
347 3431 Curtis Maxwell Sterling Hts 45 47:16 1:36:41 1:32:52 9:18
348 3447 Douglas Williams Grand Blanc 46 45:52 1:42:18 1:32:57 9:18
349 3452 Barry Hull Linden 46 41:58 1:34:27 1:32:59 9:18
350 3479 Randy Burmeister Ortonville 49 47:20 1:35:28 1:33:11 9:20
351 3502 Rick Bastarache Brighton 48 46:02 1:35:34 1:33:20 9:20
352 3503 David Hinman Lake Orion 49 46:56 1:36:30 1:33:20 9:20
353 3508 Chip Thornton Grosse Pointe 49 46:19 1:36:42 1:33:21 9:21
354 3532 Kenneth Hollowell Clinton Township 48 47:55 1:41:46 1:33:26 9:21
355 3552 Bill North Fenton 45 47:42 1:36:37 1:33:34 9:22
356 3560 Blake Hershey West Bloomfield 45 47:52 1:37:53 1:33:38 9:22
357 3568 Dan Asma Lake Orion 47 46:16 1:35:27 1:33:43 9:23
358 3593 Dean Ashbacher Grand Blanc 45 46:28 1:35:26 1:33:53 9:24
359 3603 Keith Grady Flint 46 47:56 1:36:03 1:33:57 9:24
360 3632 Harvey Lee Flint 46 46:19 1:35:57 1:34:06 9:25
361 3638 Bryon Matthews Grand Blanc 45 49:34 1:38:56 1:34:08 9:25
362 3648 Floyd Devoe Gaines 46 45:33 1:36:15 1:34:11 9:26
363 3677 Dave Gabis Clinton Township 49 45:52 1:35:56 1:34:19 9:26
364 3686 Jim Harbin Linden 49 47:18 1:36:52 1:34:22 9:27
365 3714 John Williams Otisville 46 48:34 1:38:23 1:34:30 9:27
366 3717 Daryl Minor Birmingham 49 46:29 1:36:41 1:34:31 9:28
367 3723 Scott Williston Rochester Hills 47 47:02 1:37:25 1:34:32 9:28
368 3727 Mike Gomez Swartz Creek 48 48:39 1:41:27 1:34:32 9:28
369 3729 Gerald Krayenvenger Buffalo 49 48:10 1:40:51 1:34:34 9:28
370 3752 David Vansumeren Whitehall 47 48:12 1:42:23 1:34:40 9:28
371 3775 Harold Cole Fenton 47 46:28 1:38:28 1:34:45 9:29
372 3802 Mark Turner Melbourne 49 44:41 1:35:07 1:34:55 9:30
373 3806 Paul Bujalski Grand Blanc 48 49:35 1:39:44 1:34:56 9:30
374 3809 Donald Pedde Warren 49 47:25 1:39:10 1:34:58 9:30
375 3816 Henry Wiebe Lasalle 49 47:10 1:37:54 1:35:02 9:31
376 3828 Ricky Young Davison 47 47:25 1:43:59 1:35:08 9:31
377 3843 Will Verhoeven Midland 49 46:31 1:37:21 1:35:15 9:32
378 3899 Dave Krzciok Holly 45 46:29 1:38:32 1:35:35 9:34
379 3902 Wm. Scott Shumaker Gaines 49 46:11 1:43:28 1:35:35 9:34
380 3905 Steven Roberts Bay City 46 49:21 1:41:38 1:35:36 9:34
381 3943 Vinod Desai Royal Oak 49 46:15 1:39:51 1:35:50 9:35
382 3950 Mack Murrell Midland 49 46:38 1:39:03 1:35:52 9:36
383 3963 James Crombez Rochester 46 49:29 1:39:56 1:35:57 9:36
384 3968 John Foster Grand Blanc 45 46:07 1:35:59 9:36
385 4022 Tim Koenigsknecht Grand Rapids 48 46:07 1:39:04 1:36:17 9:38
386 4072 Jeff Rains Holly 47 45:57 1:37:42 1:36:32 9:40
387 4093 Charlie Christ Novi 48 47:47 1:38:27 1:36:41 9:41
388 4099 Dave Berkey Canton 46 48:43 1:40:32 1:36:43 9:41
389 4108 Dan Pearlman Leonard 48 49:30 1:42:14 1:36:47 9:41
390 4112 Charles Thomas Swartz Creek 48 50:19 1:43:31 1:36:49 9:41
391 4119 Kenneth Ortiz Lennon1 49 49:09 1:41:00 1:36:52 9:42
392 4125 Dan Compeau Goodrich 48 47:50 1:41:05 1:36:53 9:42
393 4134 Daniel Bickmann Rochester 49 48:31 1:39:34 1:36:56 9:42
394 4139 Jim Eisele Grand Ledge 48 47:39 1:39:56 1:36:58 9:42
395 4147 Chris Vacketta Grand Blanc 48 48:55 1:39:29 1:37:02 9:43
396 4156 Anthony Kilbury Flint 47 49:59 1:42:15 1:37:04 9:43
397 4168 Jeff Ruff Grand Blanc 49 48:29 1:40:01 1:37:12 9:44
398 4202 Robert Leathley Livonia 48 49:24 1:41:07 1:37:26 9:45
399 4267 Michael Fiddick Petrolia 49 48:14 1:39:11 1:37:47 9:47
400 4338 Henry Kaye Lapeer 45 45:36 1:39:22 1:38:13 9:50
401 4347 William Hogan Trenton 49 50:13 1:46:18 1:38:17 9:50
402 4348 Wayne Skutt Flint 47 48:48 1:41:13 1:38:17 9:50
403 4375 Denys De Castilhos Lansing 49 49:08 1:41:28 1:38:30 9:51
404 4406 John Iadipaolo Holly 47 49:36 1:43:01 1:38:43 9:53
405 4407 Carl Shermetaro Rochester 48 51:27 1:44:16 1:38:43 9:53
406 4408 Jeff Debastiani Lake Orion 47 51:15 1:45:34 1:38:44 9:53
407 4417 Troy Langley Dundee 45 49:00 1:46:06 1:38:46 9:53
408 4491 Dale Hansen Swartz Creek 49 50:21 1:40:21 1:39:19 9:56
409 4505 Victor George Grand Blanc 49 50:42 1:42:00 1:39:25 9:57
410 4517 Dennis Genaw Fort Gratiot 47 51:14 1:42:10 1:39:30 9:57
411 4548 Patrick Doyle Flushing 48 49:33 1:42:15 1:39:44 9:59
412 4553 Steven Schulte Brighton 45 47:40 1:43:07 1:39:47 9:59
413 4586 John Mayer Shelby Twp 47 52:48 1:43:32 1:40:01 10:01
414 4592 David Cassel Flat Rock 49 50:04 1:42:19 1:40:04 10:01
415 4600 Eric Minore Flint 46 50:29 1:45:07 1:40:08 10:01
416 4631 James Connelly Dearborn 47 50:54 1:45:48 1:40:22 10:03
417 4634 Greg Dedolph Swartz Creek 45 47:56 1:44:39 1:40:23 10:03
418 4638 Brian Callahan Memphis 49 48:15 1:44:52 1:40:24 10:03
419 4640 Jerry Andrejack Durand 47 49:35 1:41:29 1:40:25 10:03
420 4647 Charles Anter Marysville 47 51:56 1:45:11 1:40:28 10:03
421 4649 David Crim Haslett 47 50:39 1:44:35 1:40:30 10:03
422 4707 Martyn Frost Fenton 47 52:33 1:46:18 1:40:56 10:06
423 4710 Kevin Harris Clinton Township 47 50:01 1:44:02 1:40:57 10:06
424 4719 Matthew Ferris Fenton 48 48:25 1:44:10 1:41:01 10:07
425 4740 Larry Kotowicz Grand Blanc 49 51:13 1:45:40 1:41:12 10:08
426 4762 Brian Huyck Swartz Creek 45 50:22 1:49:50 1:41:24 10:09
427 4766 Steven Bardsley Saline 45 52:29 1:46:52 1:41:26 10:09
428 4767 Chris Bennett Powder Springs 48 46:43 1:44:50 1:41:26 10:09
429 4782 Georg Schulte Whitmore Lake 49 50:23 1:44:23 1:41:33 10:10
430 4872 Paul Jackson Midlothian 46 50:31 1:50:24 1:42:17 10:14
431 4881 Allen Glenn Davison 48 48:44 1:48:37 1:42:20 10:14
432 4901 Randall Kuchenmeist Shelby Twp 46 49:48 1:50:26 1:42:31 10:16
433 4927 Gerald A Bock Flint 46 49:42 1:50:03 1:42:42 10:17
434 4992 Peter Evans Commerce Twp 45 49:15 1:49:20 1:43:13 10:20
435 4997 Donald Jacot Vassar 46 49:52 1:48:36 1:43:15 10:20
436 5028 Dean Newman New Lothrop 48 52:38 1:48:04 1:43:27 10:21
437 5060 Jeff Kenney Reynoldsburg 49 46:11 1:45:25 1:43:42 10:23
438 5069 James Wolf Haslett 45 52:27 1:48:40 1:43:43 10:23
439 5099 James Izzi Highland 47 49:29 1:44:33 1:43:56 10:24
440 5100 Jody Provost Davison 46 53:45 1:48:09 1:43:56 10:24
441 5119 Joe Wojciechowski Ortonville 47 49:23 1:47:02 1:44:05 10:25
442 5127 Mark Kinczkowski Madison Heights 49 54:05 1:51:08 1:44:11 10:26
443 5148 Thomas Bryant Flint 49 50:17 1:44:40 1:44:25 10:27
444 5151 James Ortiz Brighton 45 52:30 1:49:55 1:44:27 10:27
445 5159 Steven Garza Saginaw 46 52:43 1:50:55 1:44:31 10:28
446 5160 Jim Neaton Fort Gratiot 45 51:14 1:46:55 1:44:31 10:28
447 5161 Joe Neaton New Baltimore 45 51:14 1:46:55 1:44:31 10:28
448 5170 Ronaldo Arambula Lansing 45 52:50 1:50:18 1:44:37 10:28
449 5188 Bill Koponen Grand Blanc 46 53:44 1:50:31 1:44:44 10:29
450 5215 Scott Stone Perry 45 51:53 1:50:02 1:44:59 10:30
451 5228 James Pierson Otisville 46 51:35 1:50:24 1:45:06 10:31
452 5231 James Axtell Montrose 47 53:25 1:46:33 1:45:10 10:31
453 5307 Mathew Grzeck Atlanta 47 53:58 1:51:25 1:45:49 10:35
454 5385 Jon Queitzsch Baltimore 49 51:55 1:49:29 1:46:25 10:39
455 5524 Fred Thornburg Owosso 47 55:22 1:54:31 1:47:44 10:47
456 5540 Darren Hogan Swartz Creek 45 54:08 1:52:01 1:47:50 10:47
457 5542 Brent Jarman Cloumbia 45 52:20 1:51:56 1:47:52 10:48
458 5576 Scott Parker Swartz Creek 47 50:46 1:50:18 1:48:10 10:49
459 5600 John Fontana Flint 48 52:32 1:52:42 1:48:29 10:51
460 5610 Jay Tenbrink Goodrich 47 52:45 1:55:53 1:48:33 10:52
461 5633 Paul Gaudette Traverse City 46 52:59 1:56:18 1:48:47 10:53
462 5637 Mathew Merritt Grand Blanc 47 52:16 1:51:22 1:48:49 10:53
463 5649 Keith Lawrence Swartz Creek 48 55:13 1:53:55 1:48:58 10:54
464 5656 Matt Stack Sumner 47 54:05 1:54:16 1:49:06 10:55
465 5668 Kevin Van Houten Bloomfield Hills 45 53:15 1:54:06 1:49:12 10:56
466 5678 Doug Witten Swartz Creek 47 55:32 1:55:56 1:49:21 10:57
467 5831 Timothy Fizell Goodrich 45 53:15 1:54:57 1:50:40 11:04
468 5869 Robby Gifford Flint 45 56:05 1:56:03 1:51:02 11:07
469 5885 Mark Christensen Lambertville 48 53:18 1:53:52 1:51:13 11:08
470 5924 Don Garon Novi 48 56:28 1:58:20 1:51:35 11:10
471 5941 Brian Collie Lapeer 47 55:15 1:59:19 1:51:47 11:11
472 5971 Charles Selves Fenton 48 59:39 1:59:51 1:52:06 11:13
473 5983 Dwayne Gidcumb Davison 47 55:00 1:56:55 1:52:20 11:14
474 5998 Randy Enicks Otisville 49 52:16 1:56:05 1:52:33 11:16
475 6023 Ken Gray Ann Arbor 46 57:06 1:56:52 1:52:49 11:17
476 6035 Kiermit Pitts Flint 47 53:53 1:56:51 1:52:59 11:18
477 6059 Robert Canvasser West Bloomfield 48 57:00 1:58:24 1:53:16 11:20
478 6065 Randall Lewis Swartz Creek 46 54:45 1:58:34 1:53:20 11:20
479 6102 John Spicko Goodrich 49 54:48 1:57:38 1:53:47 11:23
480 6104 Bradley Khirfan Swartz Creek 45 51:03 1:56:54 1:53:49 11:23
481 6129 Ralph McKay Fenton 48 56:37 2:00:14 1:54:03 11:25
482 6144 Stanley Herrera Flint 49 57:53 1:59:47 1:54:12 11:26
483 6154 Peter Dahlgren Flint 46 52:21 1:55:51 1:54:19 11:26
484 6271 Jeffrey Powers Grand Blanc 45 58:02 2:00:35 1:56:03 11:37
485 6419 Stewart Miller Flushing 45 58:30 2:02:44 1:58:03 11:49
486 6505 Timothy Parker Grand Blanc 48 59:07 1:59:27 1:59:24 11:57
487 6552 Richard Daniels Flushing 49 57:03 2:03:25 2:00:16 12:02
488 6569 John Jensen Clio 48 54:20 2:04:16 2:00:36 12:04
489 6575 John Losinski Clio 47 1:00:09 2:06:07 2:00:42 12:05
490 6581 Joseph Kagerer Garden Grove 49 1:00:19 2:05:55 2:00:50 12:05
491 6602 Mike Gunderson Flint 46 59:00 2:07:07 2:01:26 12:09
492 6618 Andrew Speer Flint 46 1:00:39 2:08:51 2:01:45 12:11
493 6637 Jerry Rowe Flint 47 57:29 2:02:52 2:02:15 12:14
494 6676 Chuck Smith Windsor 49 57:50 2:04:52 2:03:01 12:18
495 6679 Richard Turonek Metamora 46 1:01:44 2:10:33 2:03:03 12:19
496 6692 Doug Hyde Clio 47 59:42 2:08:44 2:03:14 12:20
497 6696 Imad Isaac Flint 48 1:00:34 2:09:01 2:03:18 12:20
498 6723 Gene Gaunt Ann Arbor 49 52:41 2:04:23 2:03:41 12:23
499 6738 Gregg Henderson Burton 46 1:01:10 2:03:57 12:24
500 6752 Matthew Morgan Grand Blanc 45 1:03:04 2:08:27 2:04:19 12:26
501 6758 Leroy Lau Grand Blanc 48 57:50 2:07:47 2:04:29 12:27
502 6769 David Jenkinson Davison 45 1:01:26 2:08:19 2:04:41 12:29
503 6834 Steve Barkiewicz Swartz Creek 47 1:03:54 2:15:03 2:05:44 12:35
504 6846 Cedric Kendall Flint 47 1:06:19 2:13:42 2:06:13 12:38
505 6876 Mike Carl Davison 49 54:16 2:14:08 2:06:49 12:41
506 6877 Timothy Gates North Branch 47 1:00:29 2:14:30 2:06:50 12:41
507 6899 Nick Kline Flint 45 1:01:56 2:16:21 2:07:12 12:44
508 6935 Frank Manley Davison 46 1:01:17 2:14:09 2:07:43 12:47
509 6949 Dominic Moceri Auburn Hills 45 1:00:16 2:15:34 2:07:58 12:48
510 6975 Curtis Walker Mt Morris 45 1:00:35 2:15:37 2:08:39 12:52
511 7055 Robert Cryer Fenton 49 2:10:25 2:10:25 13:03
512 7056 Gary Hammond Clio 45 1:05:47 2:15:07 2:10:27 13:03
513 7069 Ron Ivy Flint 48 1:05:51 2:18:24 2:10:58 13:06
514 7167 Sam Sanders Mt Morris 49 1:05:34 2:17:46 2:14:10 13:25
515 7206 Tim Roberts Fenton 49 1:10:19 2:21:34 2:15:04 13:31
516 7527 Kurt Foote Ypsilanti 45 1:24:33 2:32:30 2:26:51 14:42
517 7577 Daniel Solis Flint 46 1:15:30 2:35:01 2:28:44 14:53
518 7621 John Ashby Montrose 45 1:16:22 2:36:36 2:30:36 15:04
519 7630 Glenn Powell Flint 46 1:20:22 2:32:54 2:31:07 15:07
520 7634 Tony Bastianelli Grand Blanc 48 1:14:01 2:38:32 2:31:12 15:08
521 7665 Robert Plowdrey Brighton 48 1:13:08 2:39:57 2:32:43 15:17
522 7670 Jeffrey Taylor Burton 47 1:16:12 2:37:36 2:33:07 15:19
523 7768 Darrel Tucker Flushing 45 1:16:05 2:46:06 2:37:37 15:46
524 7809 John Selby Fenton 48 1:18:48 2:45:03 2:39:41 15:59
525 7844 Clark Wilson Owosso 45 1:29:47 2:53:10 2:40:56 16:06
526 7868 John Graham Shelby Twp 47 1:14:27 2:49:59 2:43:14 16:20
527 7888 Jeff Moul Grand Blanc 47 1:23:51 2:45:05 2:44:24 16:27
528 7910 Vaithu Sudarsan East Lansing 46 1:20:49 2:53:41 2:45:41 16:35
529 7971 Terry Vaughn Clio 46 1:27:09 2:57:26 2:49:38 16:58
530 7978 Kris Carlson Fenton 46 1:23:52 2:52:12 2:49:56 17:00
531 8031 David Crabill Swartz Creek 47 1:28:44 3:02:08 2:54:51 17:30
532 8095 Donald Swinehart Durand 49 1:31:00 3:11:20 3:04:42 18:29
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 406 Krys Brish Milford 45 33:45 1:08:18 1:08:01 6:49
2 473 Kathy Snyder Flushing 45 34:15 1:09:25 1:09:10 6:55
3 475 Nancy Schubring Novi 48 33:57 1:09:26 1:09:13 6:56
4 790 Terry Carella Lansing 49 36:54 1:14:04 1:13:41 7:23
5 826 Karen Kemmis Syracuse 48 37:26 1:14:08 1:14:03 7:25
6 883 Ellynne Volmering Palms 46 37:34 1:16:06 1:14:38 7:28
7 888 Leslie Braun Grand Blanc 47 37:08 1:15:15 1:14:44 7:29
8 896 Michelle Groechel Novi 46 37:32 1:15:18 1:14:50 7:29
9 986 Karen Kennington Atlanta 49 37:14 1:16:04 1:15:42 7:35
10 1025 Terri Pomfret Bloomfield 49 37:46 1:16:33 1:16:04 7:37
11 1045 Ruth Lara Grand Blanc 48 38:15 1:16:32 1:16:16 7:38
12 1082 Lori Davis Lapeer 45 38:00 1:17:15 1:16:42 7:41
13 1137 Lula K Byrd Flint 48 37:49 1:17:44 1:17:13 7:44
14 1343 Ann Kurtis Livonia 47 40:01 1:19:40 1:19:01 7:54
15 1347 Cathy Leboeuf Woodlsee 46 39:55 1:20:42 1:19:03 7:55
16 1367 Brenda Sievert Frankenmuth 46 40:09 1:19:48 1:19:19 7:56
17 1382 Cindy Hayes Brighton 49 39:04 1:19:58 1:19:26 7:57
18 1396 Kelly Roberts Linden 46 40:09 1:20:58 1:19:33 7:58
19 1449 Denise Kabalka-Chesney Washington 48 39:31 1:20:58 1:19:52 8:00
20 1462 Carole Bolthouse Bellevue 46 40:21 1:21:11 1:19:56 8:00
21 1583 Rochelle Jones Fenton 47 40:04 1:21:22 1:20:53 8:06
22 1590 Judy Payne Camlachie 47 41:08 1:21:30 1:20:56 8:06
23 1652 Shirlee Finch Alma 45 41:19 1:23:37 1:21:26 8:09
24 1880 Regina Valentini Farmington Hills 47 41:55 1:23:35 1:23:03 8:19
25 1882 Jim Peabody Fenton 47 40:58 1:25:34 1:23:04 8:19
26 1927 Debra Date Midland 49 42:40 1:31:57 1:23:22 8:21
27 1971 Karen Herdman Fenton 47 40:55 1:24:45 1:23:37 8:22
28 1977 Julie Laforge Utica 45 41:46 1:25:53 1:23:38 8:22
29 1999 Lisa Coleman Northville 48 43:03 1:25:48 1:23:50 8:23
30 2029 Amy Willing Lansing 45 42:38 1:27:07 1:23:59 8:24
31 2030 Julie Clark New Lothrop 46 41:44 1:25:04 1:24:00 8:24
32 2050 Lynn Kavalunas West Branch 46 40:54 1:24:52 1:24:06 8:25
33 2089 Sandy Dazer Port Huron 45 42:02 1:32:46 1:24:21 8:27
34 2092 Linda Ewing Grosse Pointe 48 42:58 1:29:56 1:24:23 8:27
35 2139 Nancy Lamphere Goodrich 45 43:04 1:26:41 1:24:41 8:29
36 2168 Julie Hennessy Oakland Twp. 47 42:38 1:27:28 1:24:51 8:30
37 2229 Sara Figueroa Fraser 49 42:31 1:28:18 1:25:13 8:32
38 2307 Laura Anger Rochester 45 43:25 1:28:19 1:25:45 8:35
39 2355 Linda Hall Grosse Pointe 45 42:28 1:27:03 1:26:05 8:37
40 2395 Marianne Lee London 48 42:41 1:27:25 1:26:23 8:39
41 2427 Karla Hall Freeland 45 43:13 1:28:16 1:26:34 8:40
42 2436 Julia Schultz Eastpointe 49 43:51 1:29:30 1:26:37 8:40
43 2458 Pamela Iden Goodrich 48 43:32 1:28:33 1:26:44 8:41
44 2479 Michele Olney Flushing 45 42:11 1:30:59 1:26:52 8:42
45 2483 Teresa MacDermaid Grand Blanc 47 42:56 1:29:10 1:26:53 8:42
46 2497 Jolie Watson Oakland 48 42:20 1:29:17 1:26:58 8:42
47 2520 Andrea Eisenberg Bloomfield Twp 46 44:53 1:31:06 1:27:06 8:43
48 2558 Marcia St. Denis Harrison 47 43:32 1:28:43 1:27:17 8:44
49 2568 Nancy Darling Saginaw 46 45:05 1:28:59 1:27:19 8:44
50 2618 Janet Hunnius South Lyon 48 44:29 1:29:01 1:27:39 8:46
51 2639 Kathy Johnston Novi 48 44:10 1:29:45 1:27:47 8:47
52 2652 Sharon Heskitt Oxford 48 43:24 1:29:06 1:27:52 8:48
53 2682 Lynn Freeman Linden 46 43:45 1:32:38 1:28:02 8:49
54 2703 Carrie Montgomery Livonia 45 43:52 1:30:30 1:28:08 8:49
55 2704 Ann Donnelly Goodrich 45 43:25 1:29:16 1:28:09 8:49
56 2711 Lori Cornwell Lexington 47 43:44 1:32:29 1:28:13 8:50
57 2719 Mary Jo Bokshan Oxford 48 42:48 1:30:10 1:28:15 8:50
58 2730 Nancy Kwik Waterford 49 44:39 1:28:45 1:28:18 8:50
59 2735 Michelle Van Buskirk Flint 46 44:23 1:31:04 1:28:19 8:50
60 2737 Penny Hebert Sarnia 46 45:28 1:35:21 1:28:20 8:50
61 2743 Penny Kreucher Davison 46 43:41 1:29:54 1:28:21 8:51
62 2757 Lorie Schehr Fenton 47 43:48 1:30:18 1:28:27 8:51
63 2759 Shelia Allen Davison 46 45:47 1:32:29 1:28:27 8:51
64 2765 Kathleen O'Shea Rochester Hills 46 45:25 1:34:24 1:28:31 8:52
65 2767 Delores Glynn Goodrich 48 45:25 1:34:54 1:28:32 8:52
66 2783 Suzi Stock Commerce Township 49 44:18 1:30:00 1:28:36 8:52
67 2822 Beverly Gilmore Kingston 49 44:21 1:33:02 1:28:47 8:53
68 2865 Patsy Phegley Fenton 45 44:28 1:31:41 1:28:58 8:54
69 2873 Diane Mattson Brighton 49 44:31 1:31:23 1:29:00 8:54
70 2890 Jen Coombs Lincoln Park 45 44:37 1:33:08 1:29:05 8:55
71 2896 Barb Wehrle Bloomfield 49 44:58 1:30:15 1:29:07 8:55
72 2939 Judy Payne Camlachie 47 44:35 1:33:05 1:29:26 8:57
73 2950 Treva Mulligan White Lake 46 45:44 1:43:01 1:29:33 8:58
74 2957 Angela Egner Burton 49 43:29 1:30:28 1:29:34 8:58
75 3028 Lauren Betts Rochester 47 36:05 1:56:29 1:30:06 9:01
76 3039 Susan Warner Ortonville 45 46:04 1:32:58 1:30:10 9:01
77 3050 Teresa Wright Linden 48 44:51 1:32:23 1:30:16 9:02
78 3095 Gail McMurphy Oil Springs 47 47:39 1:36:17 1:30:35 9:04
79 3096 Annette Cox Lake Orion 45 45:50 1:36:20 1:30:36 9:04
80 3136 Shelley Irwin Grand Rapids 48 43:59 1:31:43 1:30:52 9:06
81 3137 Sandy Smith Fenton 49 44:02 1:35:04 1:30:53 9:06
82 3188 Shirley Harris Lapeer 46 44:41 1:33:11 1:31:15 9:08
83 3213 Donna Chenhalls Waterford 48 46:50 1:33:10 1:31:26 9:09
84 3259 Sheri Glazier Cement City 45 46:56 1:34:38 1:31:43 9:11
85 3275 Denise Knoll Swartz Creek 47 46:38 1:38:53 1:31:49 9:11
86 3297 Sue Woodward Mason 49 44:53 1:35:42 1:31:56 9:12
87 3301 Rita Dachs Waterford 46 47:25 1:38:11 1:31:59 9:12
88 3321 Susan Mulholland Davison 48 43:44 1:33:59 1:32:07 9:13
89 3330 Dawn Alexander Plymouth 47 45:26 1:34:47 1:32:10 9:13
90 3337 Sharon Hauckwitz Mooretown 46 46:36 1:33:52 1:32:12 9:14
91 3345 Jennifer Constand Rochester Hills 46 46:00 1:34:17 1:32:16 9:14
92 3359 Debra Carter Midland 48 46:46 1:35:38 1:32:20 9:14
93 3426 Patty Jircik Cypress 47 47:06 1:36:11 1:32:50 9:17
94 3428 Teri Thomas Lapeer 46 46:09 1:34:38 1:32:51 9:18
95 3446 Carla Chandler Grand Blanc 48 47:05 1:39:56 1:32:57 9:18
96 3448 Diane MacKay Millington 47 46:53 1:34:55 1:32:58 9:18
97 3491 Cathy Scott Lake Orion 46 46:31 1:35:28 1:33:16 9:20
98 3506 Linda Cochran Macomb 45 45:01 1:34:07 1:33:20 9:20
99 3507 Karen Bentley Goodrich 46 45:00 1:34:53 1:33:20 9:20
100 3515 Cindy Adams Bay City 49 46:04 1:36:25 1:33:22 9:21
101 3559 Dianne Seymour Linden 46 46:08 1:35:26 1:33:38 9:22
102 3565 Dia Chiku Mason West Bloomfield 48 47:52 1:37:55 1:33:41 9:23
103 3578 Susan White Oxford 45 47:59 1:40:57 1:33:48 9:23
104 3580 Teri Keusch Lansing 45 45:51 1:51:13 1:33:48 9:23
105 3673 Jacqueline Swanton Saginaw 45 48:27 1:34:17 1:34:17 9:26
106 3681 Donna Little Grand Blanc 49 47:04 1:37:49 1:34:20 9:26
107 3716 Julie Dziewit New Hudson 45 46:45 1:37:00 1:34:31 9:28
108 3719 Denise Stanton Belle River 48 48:49 1:40:49 1:34:31 9:28
109 3746 Barbara McQuillan Davison 45 46:27 1:38:15 1:34:37 9:28
110 3751 Toni Walker Charlotte 49 47:53 1:39:36 1:34:39 9:28
111 3756 Teresa Szabo Flushing 47 50:33 1:42:19 1:34:40 9:28
112 3774 Teresa Merritt Grand Blanc 48 47:15 1:37:07 1:34:45 9:29
113 3776 Lauren Lechner Ferndale 48 46:01 1:36:05 1:34:45 9:29
114 3830 Karen Downs Flint 48 47:43 1:40:43 1:35:10 9:31
115 3850 Carla Jewell Las Vegas 47 47:00 1:36:05 1:35:16 9:32
116 3856 Sue Seymour Davison 48 48:07 1:40:29 1:35:18 9:32
117 3929 Kellee Lezotte Oxford 49 47:45 1:37:51 1:35:42 9:35
118 3936 Lynn Burkley Flint 46 47:04 1:38:12 1:35:45 9:35
119 3939 Louise Ross Harrison Twp 48 47:03 1:38:07 1:35:49 9:35
120 3972 Carolyn Koblin Southfield 45 48:21 1:53:50 1:35:59 9:36
121 3994 Kimberlee Xiromeritis Farmington Hills 45 48:44 1:43:27 1:36:07 9:37
122 3998 Peggy Hoover Grand Haven 46 48:13 1:38:08 1:36:09 9:37
123 4004 Linda Lucas Fenton 46 47:59 1:38:42 1:36:11 9:38
124 4006 Patty Peabody Fenton 47 48:00 1:38:42 1:36:12 9:38
125 4008 Lisa Moffett Fenton 45 48:01 1:38:42 1:36:12 9:38
126 4057 Carolyn Furney Lansing 48 45:26 1:37:52 1:36:28 9:39
127 4077 Susan Williams New Port Richey 48 46:38 1:37:12 1:36:35 9:40
128 4079 Jodi Kruse Grand Blanc 48 49:26 1:40:05 1:36:37 9:40
129 4094 Lynn Culver Clio 46 47:37 1:41:12 1:36:42 9:41
130 4102 Marykay Bickmann Rochester 46 48:30 1:39:23 1:36:45 9:41
131 4146 Sandra Vacketta Auburn Hills 48 48:55 1:39:28 1:37:02 9:43
132 4161 Dawn Swain Davison 46 46:47 1:39:53 1:37:08 9:43
133 4167 Colleen Mansour Fenton 45 47:21 1:39:42 1:37:11 9:44
134 4172 Julia Sigg Grand Blanc 45 48:21 1:40:33 1:37:13 9:44
135 4183 Tammy Larsen Bay City 47 49:56 1:39:49 1:37:17 9:44
136 4188 Christina Baker Rochester Hills 45 48:54 1:37:58 1:37:18 9:44
137 4206 Laura Eagan Novi 45 48:22 1:55:20 1:37:29 9:45
138 4208 Robin Jackson Washington 49 49:14 1:41:15 1:37:30 9:45
139 4230 Elizabeth Cooke Farmington Hills 45 50:08 1:45:25 1:37:38 9:46
140 4241 Robin Desantis Rochester 46 53:14 1:41:32 1:37:40 9:46
141 4245 Patra Polson Clarkston 48 49:23 1:41:15 1:37:41 9:46
142 4255 April Tasco Orion 46 49:25 1:41:29 1:37:45 9:47
143 4256 Jeanette Kendrick Port Huron 45 48:15 1:40:17 1:37:45 9:47
144 4260 Debbie Nutson Sarnia 45 48:50 1:41:12 1:37:46 9:47
145 4358 Gwen Reynolds Belle River 46 49:28 1:39:57 1:38:22 9:51
146 4360 Tamara Turney Fort Gratiot 45 48:14 1:40:55 1:38:23 9:51
147 4390 Fran Penn Shelby Twp 45 50:44 1:45:08 1:38:38 9:52
148 4422 Lynda Carson Grand Blanc 48 51:21 1:43:16 1:38:48 9:53
149 4443 Linda Detman Clearwater 45 49:32 1:40:42 1:38:59 9:54
150 4473 Linda Lynch Birmingham 48 50:09 1:47:00 1:39:12 9:56
151 4504 Barbara Rose Martinez 47 50:42 1:42:00 1:39:25 9:57
152 4526 Karen Proffer Grand Blanc 47 50:04 1:46:05 1:39:32 9:58
153 4542 Rachael Elliott Moon Township 46 51:41 1:43:21 1:39:41 9:59
154 4557 Marlene Kelly Shelby 48 49:44 1:46:48 1:39:49 9:59
155 4596 Kathy Neumann Flushing 47 48:59 1:44:00 1:40:06 10:01
156 4632 Robin Hoeffel Goodrich 45 50:08 1:48:07 1:40:23 10:03
157 4633 Mary Pilarski Fenton 46 48:52 1:44:30 1:40:23 10:03
158 4637 Linda Doll Plymouth 49 52:15 1:44:19 1:40:24 10:03
159 4659 Heidi Kromrei Wyandotte 47 51:06 1:45:44 1:40:33 10:04
160 4665 Carole Muraske Linden 46 50:38 1:45:20 1:40:38 10:04
161 4666 Connie Boniecki Grand Blanc 48 52:10 1:44:14 1:40:38 10:04
162 4681 Mary Wallace Franklin 45 47:53 1:44:46 1:40:46 10:05
163 4683 Marilyn Shaski Montrose 46 51:34 1:46:09 1:40:46 10:05
164 4711 Kimberly Cross Waterford 48 48:58 1:44:26 1:40:59 10:06
165 4715 Ann Savonen Carleton 48 52:42 1:46:12 1:40:59 10:06
166 4720 Jeanne Stuart Grosse Pointe 49 50:39 1:45:13 1:41:02 10:07
167 4731 Kristen Hansen Swartz Creek 49 50:21 1:42:10 1:41:08 10:07
168 4749 Andrea Ordakoski Lake Orion 46 51:31 1:48:22 1:41:15 10:08
169 4758 Theresa McNair Flint 47 48:23 1:43:20 1:41:22 10:09
170 4759 Paula Gomez Holly 45 52:01 1:46:39 1:41:22 10:09
171 4764 Jan Baker Webberville 48 50:08 1:44:54 1:41:24 10:09
172 4795 Shelli Mora Waterford 49 51:39 1:55:05 1:41:37 10:10
173 4828 Margaret O'Riley Fenton 46 50:20 1:46:50 1:41:54 10:12
174 4835 Sheri Koeppen Bloomfield Hills 48 48:59 1:45:45 1:41:57 10:12
175 4851 Elna Amos Flint 47 52:43 1:49:28 1:42:05 10:13
176 4857 Carrie Bradish Durand 46 51:35 1:46:45 1:42:09 10:13
177 4858 Theresa Chazick Davison 46 50:28 1:44:34 1:42:09 10:13
178 4875 Jeanie O'Connor West Bloomfield 45 50:34 1:46:16 1:42:17 10:14
179 4917 Kendalyn Murray Brighton 45 53:03 1:46:39 1:42:38 10:16
180 4926 Rosa Hernandez-Parker Flint 47 52:19 1:48:53 1:42:42 10:17
181 4931 Mary Kelpinski Owosso 45 50:14 1:46:44 1:42:44 10:17
182 4954 Therese Foote Ypsilanti 48 50:11 1:47:53 1:42:55 10:18
183 4961 Julie Fortier Flushing 47 52:31 1:48:36 1:43:00 10:18
184 4991 Karla Browning Fenton 46 50:40 1:44:13 1:43:13 10:20
185 5011 Tammy Rees St Louis 47 52:44 1:48:43 1:43:20 10:20
186 5013 Tereasa Calleja Davison 46 50:35 1:47:59 1:43:23 10:21
187 5022 Suzanne Phillips Midland 45 50:49 1:47:19 1:43:25 10:21
188 5023 Susan Hardin Royal Oak 47 52:28 1:50:46 1:43:25 10:21
189 5049 Julie Whalls Ann Arbor 49 51:59 1:50:23 1:43:37 10:22
190 5070 Rosemarie Kennedy Howell 47 53:02 1:47:46 1:43:44 10:23
191 5075 Deb Compeau Goodrich 48 53:45 1:47:59 1:43:45 10:23
192 5081 Brenda Goyette Grand Blanc 49 52:14 1:47:53 1:43:47 10:23
193 5111 Patricia McCormack North Branch 48 49:11 1:47:51 1:44:00 10:24
194 5128 Fran Trecha Linden 45 51:53 1:47:30 1:44:11 10:26
195 5166 Diane Hamilton Flushing 45 52:17 1:47:25 1:44:35 10:28
196 5172 Leslie Bean Oxford 45 52:29 1:51:41 1:44:37 10:28
197 5244 Mary Grunow Swartz Creek 46 53:47 1:49:02 1:45:19 10:32
198 5250 Cheryl Hannigan Petersburg 48 49:37 1:48:13 1:45:22 10:33
199 5253 Christine Tesner Capac 45 51:45 1:48:59 1:45:24 10:33
200 5287 Tracy Underwood Swartz Creek 47 54:16 1:51:07 1:45:43 10:35
201 5293 Kathy Hammond Imlay City 48 51:39 1:47:44 1:45:45 10:35
202 5312 Kristina Hilliard Madison Heights 49 51:41 1:51:01 1:45:50 10:35
203 5324 Mary Delgado Davison 45 55:50 1:48:07 1:45:53 10:36
204 5329 Geri Cardwell Denton 47 52:56 1:51:58 1:45:56 10:36
205 5332 Shannon Coombs St. Johns 48 51:20 1:50:00 1:45:57 10:36
206 5336 Kathryn Bartz Dearborn 46 53:08 1:53:05 1:46:02 10:37
207 5343 Mary Hamelin Clarkston 48 51:30 1:49:35 1:46:03 10:37
208 5369 Kathy Preisel Almont 48 51:03 1:52:36 1:46:15 10:38
209 5379 Robin Wagner St. Johns 47 50:54 1:49:43 1:46:20 10:38
210 5386 Karolyn Ullman Lum 48 51:57 1:49:33 1:46:25 10:39
211 5400 Mary Doolan Grand Blanc 45 55:25 1:53:24 1:46:32 10:40
212 5406 Rhonda Carey Grand Blanc 45 52:42 1:50:02 1:46:34 10:40
213 5416 Linda Canaday Flint 49 53:19 1:51:22 1:46:37 10:40
214 5443 Susan Hiler Burton 49 54:22 1:53:28 1:46:52 10:42
215 5459 Caroline Stuart Chatham 48 54:51 1:51:57 1:47:03 10:43
216 5480 Garnet Lewis Freeland 47 50:42 1:50:21 1:47:16 10:44
217 5482 Lori Fleissner South Lyon 46 52:32 1:52:26 1:47:20 10:44
218 5508 Vicki Rondeau Allen Park 47 56:01 1:47:35 1:47:35 10:46
219 5522 Janet Thornburg Owosso 47 55:22 1:54:31 1:47:44 10:47
220 5552 Cathie McKay Fenton 46 42:11 1:54:05 1:47:56 10:48
221 5573 Wanda Parker Swartz Creek 48 53:50 1:50:17 1:48:09 10:49
222 5583 Cheryl Gutekuast Trenton 45 53:37 1:55:17 1:48:16 10:50
223 5595 Wanda Dziwura Essexville 47 51:51 1:51:24 1:48:22 10:51
224 5616 Christina Mooney Flint 45 53:37 1:52:01 1:48:38 10:52
225 5629 Joyce Bremer Corunna 48 52:47 1:52:11 1:48:46 10:53
226 5636 Jane Callesen Davison 45 52:16 1:51:22 1:48:49 10:53
227 5646 Patricia Krogman Saginaw 49 53:48 1:53:25 1:48:53 10:54
228 5664 Michelle Powell Milan, Mi 49 55:49 1:52:27 1:49:08 10:55
229 5670 Dina Cunningham Grand Blanc 47 54:11 1:55:06 1:49:14 10:56
230 5672 June White Monroe 46 52:42 1:54:29 1:49:16 10:56
231 5688 Barbara Lockwood Grand Blanc 48 54:17 1:54:57 1:49:27 10:57
232 5700 Vanessa Frost Fenton 48 53:27 1:54:50 1:49:31 10:58
233 5730 Shelley Lindsey Flint 46 54:33 1:56:47 1:49:47 10:59
234 5736 Sandy Joslin Haslett 49 55:26 1:57:51 1:49:49 10:59
235 5745 Karen Meldrum St Clair Shores 48 54:49 1:58:03 1:49:53 11:00
236 5754 Carol Purvis Lapeer 45 54:44 1:56:18 1:49:58 11:00
237 5775 Martha Carey Sarnia 46 52:37 1:56:00 1:50:07 11:01
238 5780 Michelle Campbell Almont 48 54:43 1:56:33 1:50:12 11:02
239 5819 Sarah Coleman Royal Oak 48 55:01 1:53:31 1:50:35 11:04
240 5830 Jan Swanson Goodrich 48 53:15 1:54:57 1:50:39 11:04
241 5832 Jodi Wilson Kawkawlin 46 56:06 1:58:21 1:50:41 11:05
242 5836 Beth Johns Haslett 48 54:56 1:56:27 1:50:42 11:05
243 5896 Venetia Petteway Flint 49 54:29 1:57:18 1:51:18 11:08
244 5901 Sandra Isaacson Fenton 46 54:35 1:54:37 1:51:19 11:08
245 5926 Deborah Wilke Grand Rapids 46 53:42 1:57:36 1:51:36 11:10
246 5930 Wendy Rodgers Fenton 46 54:24 1:55:34 1:51:38 11:10
247 5937 Gayle Vandercook Lapeer 49 54:15 1:56:58 1:51:42 11:11
248 5943 Monica Lasser Rochester 46 54:57 1:56:43 1:51:48 11:11
249 5972 Michele Davenport Durand 47 54:59 1:56:12 1:52:07 11:13
250 6006 Bonnie Barden Shelby Township 46 55:25 1:58:31 1:52:37 11:16
251 6011 Karen Wirostek Oakley 47 55:03 1:59:04 1:52:39 11:16
252 6030 Pamela Reid Columbiaville 47 51:36 1:59:48 1:52:55 11:18
253 6050 Laura Pryor Clarkston 46 57:01 2:00:20 1:53:09 11:19
254 6060 Patricia McNinch Mayville 47 52:52 1:58:23 1:53:16 11:20
255 6067 Bonnie Streit Davison 45 56:36 1:59:32 1:53:22 11:21
256 6071 Cindy Weller Flushing 46 54:53 1:59:04 1:53:23 11:21
257 6101 Cherie Sobie Rochester Hills 45 54:38 1:59:23 1:53:46 11:23
258 6107 Catherine Ivan Bloomdield Hills 47 57:00 1:58:59 1:53:51 11:23
259 6130 Connie Bender Bay City 46 56:20 1:56:41 1:54:03 11:25
260 6149 Karyn Kutchey Fenton 45 55:07 1:57:27 1:54:15 11:26
261 6174 Lauri Saunders Clio 47 56:59 2:01:13 1:54:37 11:28
262 6194 Janis Wells Davison 48 58:01 2:01:22 1:54:47 11:29
263 6210 Teresa Herman Flint 47 58:01 2:01:39 1:55:03 11:31
264 6212 Jill Mandle Fenton 48 58:03 1:58:41 1:55:05 11:31
265 6216 Beth Martin Flint 46 58:04 1:58:43 1:55:07 11:31
266 6232 Tanya Wolff Point Edward 47 54:21 2:00:34 1:55:24 11:33
267 6248 Michele Spear Fenton 45 56:47 2:03:03 1:55:35 11:34
268 6252 Heidi Swartstrom Gaines 49 54:44 2:01:16 1:55:40 11:34
269 6254 Julie Gregus Davison 47 57:45 1:59:21 1:55:42 11:35
270 6257 Joanne Slider Brighton 47 55:56 2:00:04 1:55:44 11:35
271 6282 Catherine Ruff Grand Blanc 49 57:51 1:59:00 1:56:11 11:37
272 6291 Irene Kiefer Berkley 47 56:44 2:00:08 1:56:15 11:38
273 6315 Maureen Angles Grand Blanc 45 56:45 2:02:50 1:56:40 11:40
274 6356 Beth Przybylski Grand Blanc 45 1:01:34 2:02:42 1:57:12 11:44
275 6363 Laura Hopkins Grand Blanc 46 56:03 2:00:58 1:57:18 11:44
276 6367 Karol Otteman Franklin 48 55:23 1:59:34 1:57:20 11:44
277 6373 Christina Belanger Grand Blanc 47 57:36 2:03:01 1:57:27 11:45
278 6375 Lorraine Moller Fenton 47 58:49 2:03:02 1:57:29 11:45
279 6382 Lori Casadonte Davison 48 57:59 2:04:07 1:57:34 11:46
280 6384 Jill Leckenby Henderson 47 58:03 2:04:00 1:57:35 11:46
281 6392 Lori Motley Burton 47 57:33 2:08:54 1:57:42 11:47
282 6402 Sherry Bowman Flint 45 55:41 2:02:27 1:57:47 11:47
283 6416 Rose Hatcher Corunna 48 56:51 2:02:13 1:58:00 11:48
284 6432 Tracy Kolean Oxford 45 56:53 2:05:50 1:58:21 11:50
285 6433 Susan Kelmar Holly 47 59:39 2:05:40 1:58:21 11:51
286 6444 Kelly Vandesteene Davisburg 45 58:12 2:03:27 1:58:33 11:52
287 6496 Lori Vaught Clarkston 49 58:49 2:00:44 1:59:22 11:57
288 6502 Shelley Wiederhold Caro 46 58:17 2:03:38 1:59:23 11:57
289 6509 Michelle Perrin Durand 48 59:07 2:00:38 1:59:26 11:57
290 6563 Catherine Lamothe Haslett 49 1:01:00 2:04:54 2:00:32 12:04
291 6573 Katherine Losinski Clio 45 1:00:09 2:06:04 2:00:38 12:04
292 6603 Jane Gunderson Flint 46 59:00 2:07:08 2:01:27 12:09
293 6609 Sharon Green Swartz Creek 47 1:01:10 2:06:32 2:01:35 12:10
294 6625 Doris Ethier Davison 48 1:03:51 2:07:31 2:01:53 12:12
295 6626 Susan Little Columbiaville 45 1:03:52 2:07:33 2:01:55 12:12
296 6627 Lisa Stogner Davison 47 1:00:05 2:09:20 2:01:57 12:12
297 6634 Elaine Tate Waterford 46 57:38 2:05:20 2:02:06 12:13
298 6639 Sandy White Flint 45 1:00:18 2:06:40 2:02:23 12:15
299 6650 Rose Friske Plymouth 45 59:51 2:07:56 2:02:33 12:16
300 6678 Denise Turonek Metamora 47 1:01:43 2:10:33 2:03:03 12:19
301 6681 Cathie Padilla Bloomfield Hills 49 59:50 2:06:45 2:03:03 12:19
302 6682 Patricia Tesner Croswell 46 1:00:15 2:06:40 2:03:04 12:19
303 6688 Jean Harkins Flint 48 1:01:14 2:07:13 2:03:11 12:20
304 6690 Julie Griffiths Fenton 45 1:01:23 2:09:22 2:03:13 12:20
305 6731 Eadie Hyde Clio 47 59:43 2:09:20 2:03:51 12:24
306 6741 Valerie Petrich Grand Blanc 45 57:11 2:07:53 2:04:00 12:24
307 6744 Laura Miller Davison 48 58:51 2:08:18 2:04:05 12:25
308 6762 Betty Brandt Tawas City 48 1:01:57 2:10:35 2:04:33 12:28
309 6779 Laura Saunders Ann Arbor 45 1:04:01 2:13:55 2:04:46 12:29
310 6780 Tammy Harper Holly 46 1:03:05 2:09:11 2:04:47 12:29
311 6790 Diane Rushlow Grand Blanc 49 1:02:28 2:09:43 2:04:53 12:30
312 6808 Debbie Cryer Fenton 47 1:00:59 2:10:25 2:05:11 12:32
313 6814 Beth Sundrla-Jachman Redford 48 1:02:44 2:13:10 2:05:21 12:33
314 6821 Mary Schmier Mt Morris 49 1:03:05 2:10:13 2:05:33 12:34
315 6829 Laurie Ferris Holly 47 1:00:49 2:12:24 2:05:40 12:34
316 6832 Susan Jaruzel Mayville 47 1:02:39 2:12:08 2:05:43 12:35
317 6841 Michelle Swigart Rochester 46 1:04:29 2:11:28 2:06:09 12:37
318 6849 Eadie Mace Clio 45 1:02:41 2:12:49 2:06:14 12:38
319 6865 Terri Tomczak Flushing 45 1:03:31 2:09:51 2:06:30 12:39
320 6872 Michele Matthews Grand Blanc 45 1:01:20 2:11:32 2:06:44 12:41
321 6915 Debbie Frase Burton 46 1:03:54 2:13:06 2:07:28 12:45
322 6960 Chrysta Sobol Grand Blancq 45 1:01:13 2:14:34 2:08:19 12:50
323 6970 Tina Ruhlman New Baltimore 49 1:01:46 2:15:05 2:08:35 12:52
324 6974 Eltaneice Bolden White Lake 45 1:04:29 2:13:59 2:08:38 12:52
325 6978 Karen Reeves Battle Creek 47 1:04:03 2:13:46 2:08:41 12:52
326 6981 Meoachy Proby Flint 47 1:02:06 2:11:12 2:08:44 12:53
327 6989 Stephanie Stair Flint 45 1:03:27 2:12:15 2:08:50 12:53
328 7003 Phyllis Kaya Midland 49 1:01:30 2:15:56 2:09:01 12:55
329 7012 Bonnie Wood Flushing 45 1:05:07 2:17:00 2:09:15 12:56
330 7017 Dianna Hagedorn Montrose 48 1:02:23 2:15:46 2:09:32 12:58
331 7050 Susan Welsh Rochester Hills 46 1:04:20 2:15:38 2:10:17 13:02
332 7082 Michelle Edwards London 45 1:06:29 2:15:52 2:11:23 13:09
333 7087 Carri Vergison Davison 47 1:04:27 2:17:27 2:11:28 13:09
334 7090 Rena Rarick Burton 48 1:05:21 2:18:28 2:11:30 13:09
335 7092 Denise Diaz Caro 45 1:03:36 2:15:47 2:11:32 13:10
336 7113 Michelle Rhead Linden 47 1:02:34 2:15:59 2:12:16 13:14
337 7118 Winifred Simon Lansing 46 1:03:46 2:23:52 2:12:21 13:15
338 7131 Kimberly Herderich Metamora 45 1:04:11 2:20:32 2:12:39 13:16
339 7134 Kim Monroe Flushing 47 1:08:06 2:17:38 2:12:42 13:17
340 7151 Yvonne Dzurka St. Johns 45 1:03:11 2:20:51 2:13:27 13:21
341 7154 Sally Popa Dryden 49 1:04:32 2:21:48 2:13:42 13:23
342 7171 Sheery Houston Grand Blanc 45 1:08:00 2:17:23 2:14:12 13:26
343 7177 Rhonda Orvis Fenton 47 1:08:40 2:20:42 2:14:21 13:27
344 7194 Julie Hooker Swartz Creek 47 1:10:05 2:21:20 2:14:36 13:28
345 7195 Brenda Burton Southfield 49 1:10:31 2:14:38 2:14:38 13:28
346 7204 Denise Udell Linden 48 1:02:59 2:21:00 2:15:03 13:31
347 7207 Ann Haas Fenton 49 1:10:24 2:21:36 2:15:05 13:31
348 7208 Denise Roberts Fenton 46 1:10:26 2:21:36 2:15:07 13:31
349 7214 Lorene Anderson West Bloomfield 49 1:10:25 2:21:46 2:15:15 13:32
350 7216 Lisa Whalls Swartz Creek 48 1:06:03 2:19:55 2:15:27 13:33
351 7217 Freda Hentschl Harbor Beach 46 1:06:44 2:21:34 2:15:30 13:33
352 7219 Debra Shuck Montrose 48 1:07:14 2:22:53 2:15:34 13:34
353 7235 Marilynn Fenner Burton 46 1:06:56 2:23:40 2:15:58 13:36
354 7243 Lisa Atkins Burton 49 1:07:37 2:23:47 2:16:18 13:38
355 7251 Deirdre Amman Oakley 46 1:04:27 2:23:24 2:16:25 13:39
356 7253 Cathy Peck Fenton 47 1:06:21 2:23:33 2:16:30 13:39
357 7270 Margaret Nealer Clarkston 48 1:09:05 2:25:03 2:17:01 13:43
358 7299 Jane Morse Chelsea 48 1:10:21 2:19:21 2:17:58 13:48
359 7313 Rena MacGillivray Saginaw 45 1:08:42 2:24:39 2:18:23 13:51
360 7334 Lisa Anderson Flint 46 1:08:00 2:26:56 2:19:03 13:55
361 7336 Dorothy Schley Roseville 45 1:10:17 2:25:08 2:19:05 13:55
362 7342 Penny Jacques Dryden 47 1:10:23 2:27:22 2:19:06 13:55
363 7344 Kathy Jenkinson Davison 46 1:05:05 2:22:56 2:19:16 13:56
364 7354 Karen Bhagwat Farmington Hills 48 1:12:06 2:24:52 2:19:36 13:58
365 7357 Marsha McDonald Flint 49 1:07:32 2:25:45 2:19:40 13:58
366 7361 Jacqueline Hoag Grand Blanc 48 1:09:05 2:27:44 2:19:42 13:59
367 7364 Brenda Cargill Lapeer 45 1:09:34 2:28:27 2:19:55 14:00
368 7371 Jessica Jones Detroit 45 1:09:38 2:23:35 2:19:58 14:00
369 7379 Nancy Urban Fenton 48 1:08:52 2:22:49 2:20:21 14:03
370 7382 Bridget Durant Fenton 47 1:08:52 2:22:50 2:20:22 14:03
371 7386 Joanna Cox Flint 47 1:08:51 2:22:51 2:20:23 14:03
372 7388 Nancy Baker Davison 45 1:06:43 2:25:15 2:20:30 14:03
373 7392 Sandra Bowers Holly 45 1:15:34 2:28:41 2:20:48 14:05
374 7394 Elizabeth Keating Farmington Hills 48 1:09:13 2:28:53 2:20:49 14:05
375 7405 Diane Towers Grand Blanc 48 1:15:05 2:25:58 2:21:08 14:07
376 7407 Karen Smith Flint 49 1:06:16 2:25:05 2:21:10 14:07
377 7410 Lisa Easter Carmel 46 1:11:50 2:27:03 2:21:17 14:08
378 7413 Connie O'Brien Flint 48 1:09:29 2:28:58 2:21:25 14:09
379 7417 Ann Ruscitto Davison 45 1:14:02 2:26:57 2:21:34 14:10
380 7420 Denise Zawacki Swartz Creek 48 1:10:26 2:25:11 2:21:41 14:10
381 7432 Deborah Town Dryden 47 1:11:49 2:30:39 2:22:24 14:15
382 7436 Lisa Zvonek Davison 49 1:09:44 2:28:48 2:22:42 14:17
383 7444 Alfredia Wingate Flint 47 1:08:58 2:29:23 2:23:07 14:19
384 7446 Laurie Woolpert Byron 47 1:12:04 2:27:16 2:23:11 14:20
385 7456 Sue Preston Imlay City 49 1:09:49 2:29:44 2:23:53 14:24
386 7467 Robin Mitschke Charlotte 47 1:08:14 2:30:34 2:24:25 14:27
387 7475 Teresa Loveland Flint 48 1:12:48 2:32:15 2:24:59 14:30
388 7492 Sheryl Fields Orion 45 1:09:35 2:30:19 2:25:35 14:34
389 7494 Janene Saidoo Swartz Creek 46 1:09:28 2:30:41 2:25:36 14:34
390 7506 Nancy Brouwer Swartz Creek 45 1:14:27 2:30:06 2:25:59 14:36
391 7509 Sandra Kelley Grand Blanc 49 1:11:28 2:29:56 2:26:03 14:37
392 7518 Rita Kamieniecki Clarkston 46 1:14:44 2:32:48 2:26:14 14:38
393 7521 Machell Johnson Howell 45 1:12:31 2:28:59 2:26:24 14:39
394 7530 Karen Seeley Flint 48 1:07:49 2:31:33 2:26:56 14:42
395 7535 Catherine Curl Davison 45 1:11:53 2:33:43 2:27:18 14:44
396 7537 Jennifer Kildee Flushing 46 1:11:34 2:33:16 2:27:23 14:45
397 7545 Lisa King Flushing 48 1:14:22 2:34:21 2:27:33 14:46
398 7546 Kathy Gomez Swartz Creek 46 1:14:22 2:34:21 2:27:33 14:46
399 7550 Suzanne Saxton Flintq 49 1:11:29 2:34:50 2:27:38 14:46
400 7558 Julie Yonan Flint 49 1:05:55 2:28:01 2:27:48 14:47
401 7575 Susan Schantz Flint 47 1:11:25 2:33:36 2:28:36 14:52
402 7578 Debra Krease Fenton 47 1:16:34 2:35:42 2:28:45 14:53
403 7595 Virginia Beane Redford 49 1:10:02 2:30:37 2:29:23 14:57
404 7606 Carolyn Leduc-Krehel Lapeer 45 1:15:38 2:37:57 2:29:55 15:00
405 7628 Annette Nichols Mt Morris 49 1:08:33 2:37:13 2:31:00 15:06
406 7631 Suzanne Hall Grand Blanc 45 1:16:52 2:38:40 2:31:08 15:07
407 7633 Kimberly Fairman Brighton 48 1:17:06 2:39:32 2:31:11 15:08
408 7638 Cheryl Moore Linden 48 1:17:12 2:37:37 2:31:19 15:08
409 7649 Nancy Demock Flushing 47 1:19:08 2:38:39 2:32:07 15:13
410 7651 Renee O'Hara Flushing 49 1:14:05 2:35:52 2:32:21 15:15
411 7652 Cherie Brown Flint 47 1:17:39 2:37:02 2:32:23 15:15
412 7653 Hilda McShane Flushing 49 1:14:05 2:39:44 2:32:29 15:15
413 7660 Donna Nichols Lapeer 49 1:14:13 2:40:40 2:32:42 15:17
414 7673 Maria Jordan Grand Blanc 46 1:17:48 2:39:32 2:33:09 15:19
415 7674 Merry Jane Robertson Flint 47 1:18:11 2:39:20 2:33:10 15:19
416 7676 Dorothy Wojtowicz St. Clair Shores 48 1:15:22 2:40:09 2:33:16 15:20
417 7682 Cheryl Coleman Mt. Morris 46 1:18:54 2:41:38 2:33:27 15:21
418 7699 Jamie Miller Bay City 46 1:18:13 2:39:54 2:34:17 15:26
419 7723 Candace Carlson Flint 48 1:17:36 2:43:06 2:35:04 15:31
420 7739 Paula Paul Burton 49 1:19:31 2:43:19 2:35:52 15:36
421 7741 Patty Richardson Burton 45 1:18:27 2:39:54 2:35:56 15:36
422 7745 Laurie Nuttle Fostoria 49 1:14:30 2:41:30 2:36:05 15:37
423 7748 Anita Lattimore Flint 47 1:14:40 2:43:38 2:36:14 15:38
424 7761 Lisa Lancaster Swartz Creek 45 1:18:42 2:42:30 2:36:56 15:42
425 7763 Anne Herstein Flushing 48 1:17:33 2:48:54 2:37:03 15:43
426 7766 Cindy Sullivan Flushing 47 1:18:30 2:44:02 2:37:30 15:45
427 7771 Carla Jensen Clio 48 1:23:41 2:41:25 2:37:51 15:48
428 7783 Diane Uhll Zioni 47 1:16:45 2:45:25 2:38:24 15:51
429 7784 Debbie Duane Dansville 49 1:16:45 2:45:25 2:38:24 15:51
430 7795 Paula Jenkinson Burton 45 1:17:15 2:46:18 2:38:50 15:53
431 7808 Brenda Selby Fenton 49 1:18:49 2:45:02 2:39:40 15:58
432 7826 Melissa Smiley Saginaw 45 1:22:15 2:46:38 2:40:21 16:03
433 7850 Penny Shanks Clarkston 49 1:21:22 2:48:21 2:41:35 16:10
434 7891 Tammy Wetherwax Otisville 49 1:20:01 2:51:31 2:44:33 16:28
435 7916 Brenda Harrison Flint 47 1:22:16 2:51:54 2:45:55 16:36
436 7926 Elizabeth Wilson Owosso 45 1:19:20 2:58:39 2:46:26 16:39
437 7961 Michele Bosak Swartz Creek 45 1:24:06 2:55:09 2:49:05 16:55
438 7965 Barbara Harlow Lansing 46 1:24:59 2:56:33 2:49:14 16:56
439 7967 Jane Huhn Fowlerville 46 1:25:00 2:56:33 2:49:15 16:56
440 7979 Jane Turton Flint 49 1:23:45 2:58:10 2:49:58 17:00
441 7984 Cynthia Anderson Flint 49 1:23:06 2:56:38 2:50:14 17:02
442 7995 Kathy Gravino Clarkston 49 1:29:00 2:58:12 2:51:12 17:08
443 8006 Patricia Jarvis Burton 48 1:22:36 2:59:12 2:51:49 17:11
444 8010 Joan Moul Grand Blanc 46 1:23:52 2:53:05 2:52:24 17:15
445 8018 Trish Opre Sterling Heights 45 1:26:34 2:53:29 17:21
446 8025 Linda Stevens Grand Blanc 48 1:27:08 2:59:19 2:54:16 17:26
447 8030 Susan Crabill Swartz Creek 45 1:28:44 3:02:07 2:54:51 17:30
448 8032 Stephanie Caruso Linden 49 2:54:53 2:54:53 17:30
449 8043 Beverly Gauthier Swartz Creek 48 1:26:11 2:58:02 2:56:08 17:37
450 8044 Jung Sustic Bowie 46 1:26:10 2:58:04 2:56:10 17:37
451 8049 Rhonda Kozumplik Grand Blanc 48 1:30:31 3:04:32 2:57:05 17:43
452 8055 Linda Stevens Flint 46 1:30:20 2:58:34 2:57:48 17:47
453 8056 Laurie Hamacher Flint 46 1:30:21 2:58:34 2:57:49 17:47
454 8061 Marylynn Titus Mt Morris 48 1:32:21 3:03:13 2:59:13 17:56
455 8078 Allison Sergent Flint 45 1:32:33 3:11:02 3:02:27 18:15
456 8083 Juanita Nemecek Durand 48 1:35:59 3:10:23 3:03:17 18:20
457 8084 Tamara Balyeat Durand 49 1:36:00 3:10:23 3:03:19 18:20
458 8094 Charlotte Paul Grand Blanc 49 1:29:53 3:11:36 3:04:41 18:29
459 8108 Alfreda Duncan Burton 49 1:31:31 3:12:30 3:06:37 18:40
460 8109 Cheryl Teare Chardon 49 1:30:18 3:14:23 3:06:51 18:42
461 8122 Kim Aman Chesterfield 47 1:33:15 3:16:13 3:09:04 18:55
462 8136 Maryann Seibert Fenton 48 1:35:03 3:19:14 3:11:54 19:12
463 8147 Barbara Arline Grand Blanc 49 1:34:43 3:14:05 19:25
464 8155 Karen Kramer Highland 46 1:40:51 3:22:07 3:15:05 19:31
465 8158 Karri Seim Fort Gratiot 46 1:41:12 3:20:38 3:15:30 19:33
466 8181 Karen McMahan Grand Blanc 49 1:42:46 3:32:21 3:28:19 20:50
467 8190 Rochelle Yaris Redford 48 1:47:10 3:57:34 3:51:54 23:12
468 8191 Diana Min Livonia 45 1:47:10 3:57:34 3:51:54 23:12
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 147 Bob Horan Mt. Pleasant 52 30:28 1:01:00 1:00:52 6:06
2 179 James Thompson East Lansing 50 31:06 1:02:26 1:02:23 6:15
3 196 Dave Furey Ann Arbor 50 31:18 1:02:49 1:02:46 6:17
4 213 Roger Lara Grand Blanc 50 31:21 1:03:18 1:03:17 6:20
5 221 Thomas Piazza Troy 50 31:55 1:03:34 1:03:29 6:21
6 236 Michael Frank Grosse Pointe 52 31:51 1:04:03 1:03:58 6:24
7 240 Dave Wolbert Flint 50 31:15 1:04:23 1:04:16 6:26
8 259 Denis Chenard Windsor 51 32:39 1:05:08 1:04:54 6:30
9 275 Jeff Senkowski Auburn 50 32:29 1:05:28 1:05:23 6:33
10 294 David Smith Flushing 52 32:26 1:06:14 1:06:03 6:37
11 309 Kenneth Stebbins Midland 51 32:38 1:06:25 1:06:17 6:38
12 330 Michael Eckert Fort Gratiot 50 33:20 1:07:28 1:06:43 6:41
13 344 Thomas Gerou Canton 51 33:14 1:07:06 1:07:00 6:42
14 365 Mark Bondarenko Saginaw 52 33:01 1:07:35 1:07:22 6:45
15 367 John Kado Warren 50 34:12 1:07:31 1:07:24 6:45
16 377 Thomas Halm Williamston 54 33:56 1:07:41 1:07:35 6:46
17 400 John Johnson Laingsburg 50 34:23 1:08:15 1:07:57 6:48
18 404 Bob Renaud Lasalle 50 33:08 1:08:01 1:07:59 6:48
19 415 Michael Du Charme Saginaw 53 34:00 1:08:24 1:08:13 6:50
20 419 Bryan Mulligan Mississauga 51 33:51 1:08:27 1:08:19 6:50
21 425 Drew Williams Grand Blanc 51 34:23 1:08:46 1:08:26 6:51
22 429 Alain Garnier Oxford 50 34:16 1:10:43 1:08:31 6:52
23 435 Ed Kornacki Farmington Hills 52 33:53 1:08:48 1:08:37 6:52
24 461 Doyle David Priscott 52 34:25 1:09:11 1:08:56 6:54
25 487 Paul Maguire Troy 51 34:40 1:09:44 1:09:23 6:57
26 526 Jeffrey Collins Detroit 50 34:35 1:10:17 1:09:52 7:00
27 527 Richard Bazzy Northville 54 35:00 1:10:10 1:09:52 7:00
28 533 Chris Giannetti St. Clair Shores 50 35:25 1:10:03 1:09:55 7:00
29 540 Ken Pastor Allen Park 51 34:52 1:10:24 1:10:04 7:01
30 542 Robert Zendler Flint 52 35:08 1:10:20 1:10:07 7:01
31 582 Wally Barnowski Royal Oak 54 35:31 1:10:47 7:05
32 585 Jeff Ziel Saginaw 52 35:24 1:11:23 1:10:51 7:06
33 589 Daniel Ordaz Holgate 54 34:15 1:11:06 1:10:55 7:06
34 605 Mark Gustafson Armada 50 34:43 1:11:25 1:11:14 7:08
35 623 Dan Skinner Linden 50 35:09 1:12:16 1:11:26 7:09
36 624 Steven Rains Greenville 51 35:59 1:11:54 1:11:31 7:10
37 648 Robert Isherwood Grosse Pointe Woods 52 36:11 1:12:26 1:11:52 7:12
38 653 Joseph Loney Ossining 53 35:23 1:12:07 1:11:55 7:12
39 656 Greg Root Chesaning 54 35:55 1:12:57 1:11:57 7:12
40 672 John Duda Washington 52 35:21 1:12:26 1:12:16 7:14
41 673 Marty Ulanski Clearwater Beach 50 35:06 1:12:22 1:12:16 7:14
42 696 Walter Keough Troy 50 36:54 1:13:02 1:12:38 7:16
43 702 Mark Tremel Livonia 50 36:43 1:13:40 1:12:41 7:17
44 705 Robert Anderson Rochester Hills 50 37:08 1:13:24 1:12:45 7:17
45 737 John Weber Beverly Hills 52 36:26 1:14:15 1:13:02 7:19
46 774 Thomas Adams Byron 52 36:07 1:14:00 1:13:29 7:21
47 776 Ronald Papke Shelby Twp 50 36:35 1:14:31 1:13:31 7:22
48 788 Kent Tabor Royal Oak 51 35:49 1:14:07 1:13:41 7:23
49 800 Reed Swanson Clarkston 50 36:11 1:13:57 1:13:46 7:23
50 805 Ron Alleman Dewitt 50 37:02 1:14:02 1:13:50 7:23
51 815 Roger Samuel Kansas City 51 37:06 1:15:05 1:13:56 7:24
52 817 Daniel Orr Montrose 51 37:03 1:14:09 1:13:57 7:24
53 828 David Prange Plymouth 51 37:13 1:15:17 1:14:05 7:25
54 836 Keith Klobucar Dryden 51 36:30 1:14:35 1:14:10 7:25
55 838 Mike Froats Fenton 51 36:10 1:14:22 1:14:11 7:26
56 845 Randy Dickinson Grand Blanc 50 38:04 1:15:07 1:14:18 7:26
57 852 Walter Fitzpatrick Grosse Pointe Farms 50 36:39 1:14:50 1:14:21 7:27
58 855 John Buchanan London 54 36:53 1:14:38 1:14:22 7:27
59 856 Albert Avila Holland 52 37:09 1:15:19 1:14:23 7:27
60 880 Jeffrey Underhill Essexville 50 36:44 1:14:49 1:14:37 7:28
61 898 David Bach Ann Arbor 50 37:41 1:15:15 1:14:51 7:30
62 903 Gary Duke Linden 51 37:37 1:15:03 1:14:53 7:30
63 904 Greg Guidice Oakland Twp 51 38:04 1:15:05 1:14:53 7:30
64 905 Gordon Gibson Flint 53 37:51 1:24:09 1:14:55 7:30
65 906 Timothy Vankirk Davison 54 37:04 1:15:20 1:14:55 7:30
66 913 Pete Blauwiekel Fowler 54 37:40 1:15:41 1:15:01 7:31
67 931 Paul Mason Bellevue 50 37:57 1:16:42 1:15:14 7:32
68 946 Tres Kline Fenton 54 38:05 1:16:11 1:15:23 7:33
69 966 Mark Egner Burton 52 37:45 1:16:59 1:15:30 7:33
70 981 Michael Redford Frankenmuth 50 37:39 1:17:38 1:15:39 7:34
71 999 Bill Leibfritz Midland 53 37:57 1:16:12 1:15:47 7:35
72 1006 Matthew Turchi Hartland 50 37:12 1:15:54 1:15:51 7:36
73 1008 Philip Krause Lake Orion 53 38:15 1:16:20 1:15:52 7:36
74 1022 John Bukoffsky Oakland Township 50 37:30 1:17:22 1:16:03 7:37
75 1036 Steve Hayes Brighton 50 37:53 1:16:43 1:16:10 7:37
76 1052 Brian Mulvihill Farmington 50 38:08 1:16:52 1:16:19 7:38
77 1088 Michael Mester Plymouth 53 37:29 1:17:18 1:16:46 7:41
78 1101 Jose Pokey Brown Laingsburg 53 37:43 1:17:33 1:16:54 7:42
79 1106 Mike Woonton Warren 53 38:22 1:17:54 1:16:57 7:42
80 1121 Tom Formsma Freeland 54 39:10 1:17:59 1:17:04 7:43
81 1128 Timothy Campbell Waterford 50 39:17 1:18:35 1:17:07 7:43
82 1130 Ross Wilcock London 51 38:53 1:17:56 1:17:08 7:43
83 1144 Glenn Harris Rochester Hills 51 39:34 1:18:45 1:17:19 7:44
84 1195 Michael Vanden Bossche Ortonville 51 39:12 1:20:57 1:17:47 7:47
85 1228 Paul Charbonneau Saginaw 51 38:34 1:18:35 1:18:00 7:48
86 1230 Jay Trempler Algonac 52 39:40 1:18:59 1:18:00 7:48
87 1231 Rick Clark Clarkston 54 39:20 1:20:09 1:18:00 7:48
88 1241 Marty Larsen Bay City 50 39:34 1:18:32 1:18:07 7:49
89 1247 Ron Koyl Lapeer 53 38:35 1:18:53 1:18:10 7:49
90 1259 Frank Fetzer South Haven 51 38:36 1:19:13 1:18:17 7:50
91 1287 Rique Campa Perry 53 39:00 1:19:21 1:18:29 7:51
92 1298 Jimmy Canaday Flint 50 38:27 1:20:14 1:18:34 7:52
93 1301 Thomas Gross Livonia 52 39:04 1:19:51 1:18:35 7:52
94 1307 Michael Stewart Flushing 52 40:21 1:19:12 1:18:38 7:52
95 1325 Clayton Hubel Flint 54 38:43 1:20:19 1:18:48 7:53
96 1351 Homayun Navaz Fenton 54 38:45 1:20:22 1:19:04 7:55
97 1352 David Michalsky Rochester 51 39:55 1:20:33 1:19:05 7:55
98 1366 Will Chiola Deaborn Heights 50 40:15 1:19:49 1:19:17 7:56
99 1385 Bill Teer Grand Blanc 52 1:22:18 1:19:27 7:57
100 1391 Wade Batey Flint 51 38:45 1:20:30 1:19:30 7:57
101 1411 Russ Fall Vassar 54 39:56 1:20:48 1:19:38 7:58
102 1420 James Delhey Dexter 51 38:54 1:20:24 1:19:41 7:59
103 1439 Michael Gibson Wapakoneta 52 39:30 1:20:42 1:19:48 7:59
104 1441 Clent Dingler Grand Blanc 52 39:39 1:21:35 1:19:48 7:59
105 1458 Rick Lehto Auburn Hills 51 40:52 1:22:25 1:19:55 8:00
106 1501 Curtis Thompson Grand Blanc 50 39:29 1:21:02 1:20:10 8:01
107 1509 Timothy Granger Columbiaville 51 41:25 1:25:12 1:20:13 8:02
108 1512 David Cole Waterford 53 39:51 1:21:09 1:20:16 8:02
109 1517 Dale Ewing Dexter 50 40:01 1:21:05 1:20:19 8:02
110 1518 Edward Brubaker Lake Orion 51 39:01 1:21:56 1:20:21 8:03
111 1522 Dave Duncan Flushing 50 39:42 1:21:33 1:20:23 8:03
112 1553 Don Eifler Livonia 53 41:54 1:21:11 1:20:39 8:04
113 1562 Prabhat Pokhrel Grand Blanc 51 40:46 1:22:58 1:20:41 8:05
114 1565 Rex Fields Union City 51 40:50 1:24:14 1:20:42 8:05
115 1598 Robert Bis Waterford 51 40:33 1:22:10 1:20:59 8:06
116 1610 Larry Emmons Marion 50 39:30 1:21:56 1:21:05 8:07
117 1618 Kevin Power Rochester Hills 50 39:47 1:21:47 1:21:08 8:07
118 1634 John Wilk Sterling Heights 50 41:45 1:22:22 1:21:16 8:08
119 1649 Dave Maier Gaines 54 40:44 1:22:50 1:21:24 8:09
120 1673 Paul Krause Goodrich 52 40:46 1:22:42 1:21:37 8:10
121 1682 Steve Ruggirello Fentonq 54 40:39 1:23:39 1:21:42 8:11
122 1699 Mark Ducharme Grand Blanc 52 40:57 1:22:41 1:21:48 8:11
123 1706 Scott Guy Rochester Hills 51 40:52 1:22:12 1:21:51 8:12
124 1711 Paul Green Swartz Creek 54 41:11 1:23:27 1:21:53 8:12
125 1721 Rich Stoolmaker Linden 50 39:41 1:22:10 1:21:57 8:12
126 1739 Carl Davis Rochester Hills 50 41:25 1:23:59 1:22:06 8:13
127 1741 Brian McCallum Clarkston 52 40:03 1:22:39 1:22:07 8:13
128 1744 Scott Withrow Midland 51 41:21 1:23:06 1:22:08 8:13
129 1755 Theobald Davis Flint 51 39:56 1:22:46 1:22:11 8:14
130 1764 David Quinn Grand Blanc 52 43:55 1:24:51 1:22:14 8:14
131 1765 Steve Spalding Waterford 54 40:44 1:22:52 1:22:15 8:14
132 1786 Jerry Colwell London 51 41:49 1:23:26 1:22:21 8:15
133 1803 James Bence Okemos 52 41:25 1:25:58 1:22:30 8:15
134 1807 Daniel Collins Riley Township 53 41:19 1:26:42 1:22:31 8:16
135 1809 Kirk Steen Rochester Hills 51 41:20 1:23:15 1:22:32 8:16
136 1822 Scott Nelson Troy 54 42:33 1:28:04 1:22:38 8:16
137 1831 Bert Blok Fenton 51 41:13 1:23:19 1:22:40 8:16
138 1844 Andrew Hall Flint 53 40:42 1:23:51 1:22:45 8:17
139 1879 Kenneth Kornacki Lake Orion 50 41:40 1:24:42 1:23:03 8:19
140 1883 James Lusty Goodrich 50 40:10 1:30:39 1:23:04 8:19
141 1892 Hiroyuki Shinohara Ann Arbor 54 41:23 1:24:33 1:23:09 8:19
142 1895 David Holzworth Caro 53 42:20 1:26:29 1:23:11 8:20
143 1903 Tim Tompkins Rhodes 50 40:25 1:23:40 1:23:15 8:20
144 1905 Daniel Daugherty Grand Blanc 52 40:56 1:23:55 1:23:15 8:20
145 1911 Timothy Hoffmann Marshall 54 40:50 1:24:07 1:23:16 8:20
146 1952 Gregory Hamilton Laingsburg 52 44:46 1:25:21 1:23:33 8:22
147 1954 Gregory Fox 50 41:16 1:27:22 1:23:33 8:22
148 1975 Brian Barrie Flint 53 42:27 1:26:58 1:23:38 8:22
149 1976 Jim Pickard Bloomfield Hills 50 42:20 1:27:39 1:23:38 8:22
150 1981 Kevin Wilson Trenton 50 41:07 1:24:23 1:23:39 8:22
151 1995 Ken Wheatley Fenton 53 42:12 1:26:51 1:23:48 8:23
152 1997 William Slumka Saginaw 52 42:38 1:25:27 1:23:49 8:23
153 2002 Tobin Dust Saginaw 50 40:16 1:24:35 1:23:50 8:23
154 2007 George Lee Roscoe 50 42:10 1:25:00 1:23:52 8:24
155 2010 Rickey Mason Flushing 50 41:56 1:26:19 1:23:53 8:24
156 2013 Thomas Mitchell Davison 54 41:48 1:25:56 1:23:54 8:24
157 2016 Robert Maksymowski Fenton 54 41:46 1:25:02 1:23:55 8:24
158 2048 Howie Hanft West Branch 51 40:53 1:24:52 1:24:05 8:25
159 2059 Patrick Lambrix Ida 53 42:09 1:25:29 1:24:09 8:25
160 2085 Richard Schultz Goodrich 53 41:28 1:25:09 1:24:20 8:26
161 2091 Stephen Hosfield Chandler 52 42:19 1:25:58 1:24:22 8:27
162 2110 Steven Umphrey Midland 50 42:20 1:25:50 1:24:30 8:27
163 2117 Earl Strong Kokomo 53 40:46 1:24:58 1:24:32 8:28
164 2131 Steven Zink Chicago 51 42:52 1:30:20 1:24:37 8:28
165 2138 Mark Titus Muskegon 52 41:18 1:27:09 1:24:40 8:28
166 2149 Larry Turnage Davison 50 42:35 1:27:15 1:24:44 8:29
167 2156 Raymond Yee Troy 51 42:08 1:25:20 1:24:47 8:29
168 2163 Joe Tracey Woodslee 54 42:56 1:26:31 1:24:50 8:29
169 2186 Paul Clasper Fenton 53 42:04 1:27:07 1:24:57 8:30
170 2189 Lehn King Marlette 53 43:33 1:27:46 1:24:58 8:30
171 2195 Jim Bronson Davison 50 41:02 1:25:28 1:25:00 8:30
172 2200 Richard Skelton North Branch 52 42:09 1:27:05 1:25:00 8:30
173 2225 Andrew Griffin Flint 51 42:21 1:27:26 1:25:12 8:32
174 2228 Ron Porter Grosse Pointe 53 43:17 1:28:24 1:25:13 8:32
175 2231 Rolf Hauckwitz Mooretown 50 42:25 1:26:54 1:25:14 8:32
176 2259 Joe Chittick Swartz Creek 53 42:52 1:27:52 1:25:24 8:33
177 2277 John Van Tiem Marysville 51 43:43 1:27:06 1:25:30 8:33
178 2303 Rod Scribner Morrice 54 43:20 1:29:38 1:25:44 8:35
179 2308 Anthony Gratson Rochester Hills 54 43:43 1:27:58 1:25:46 8:35
180 2318 Kevin Welsh Flint 51 42:45 1:27:03 1:25:52 8:36
181 2345 David Makila Windsor 53 43:00 1:26:22 1:26:02 8:37
182 2367 Thomas Smela Swartz Creek 51 42:37 1:31:19 1:26:10 8:37
183 2372 Ron Wiens Swartz Creek 52 43:16 1:29:06 1:26:11 8:38
184 2391 Bob Kozlowski Howell 53 41:54 1:28:15 1:26:20 8:38
185 2392 Scot Reneaud Goodrich 50 43:11 1:27:36 1:26:20 8:38
186 2407 Donald Barker Farmington Hills 54 43:06 1:28:21 1:26:25 8:39
187 2410 Thomas Kilpatrick Alanson 50 42:29 1:27:16 1:26:25 8:39
188 2416 Dennis Pennell Flushing 54 44:38 1:28:10 1:26:29 8:39
189 2430 Joe Hildebrand Birmingham 51 44:40 1:28:12 1:26:35 8:40
190 2437 Ravi Vangipuram Rochester Hills 52 43:41 1:27:52 1:26:37 8:40
191 2452 Joel Chipman Clarkston 50 43:47 1:34:34 1:26:42 8:41
192 2467 Darrel Swindell Clinton Twp. 51 43:22 1:27:29 1:26:48 8:41
193 2485 Paul Johnson Sr. Rochester 52 44:10 1:28:49 1:26:55 8:42
194 2500 Ed Carlson Ann Arbor 52 43:44 1:30:08 1:26:59 8:42
195 2506 Bruce Anderson Zionsville 52 43:18 1:29:58 1:27:01 8:43
196 2528 Thomas Jones Clarkston 51 45:46 1:33:33 1:27:07 8:43
197 2541 James Fox Grand Rapids 53 44:01 1:29:04 1:27:11 8:44
198 2557 Art Demonte Ann Arbor 51 41:48 1:35:04 1:27:16 8:44
199 2562 Frank Tomczak Fenton 51 43:34 1:31:58 1:27:18 8:44
200 2572 Joe Darling Saginaw 50 45:06 1:29:09 1:27:20 8:44
201 2577 Fred Zingg Saginaw 53 43:01 1:28:14 1:27:22 8:45
202 2578 Mark Maupin Fenton 50 46:13 1:30:05 1:27:22 8:45
203 2583 Gene Pickelman Freeland 53 43:03 1:28:14 1:27:23 8:45
204 2587 Leon Niebrzydowski Sterling Heights 54 43:19 1:28:09 1:27:23 8:45
205 2588 Jeffrey Phegley Fenton 54 44:26 1:30:06 1:27:23 8:45
206 2595 Paul Drevon Swartz Creek 51 44:58 1:30:05 1:27:27 8:45
207 2598 Tom Steere St. Louis 54 43:32 1:32:40 1:27:31 8:46
208 2603 Dennis Peters Romeo 53 42:13 1:28:50 1:27:34 8:46
209 2604 John Blough Leonard 52 43:33 1:29:43 1:27:34 8:46
210 2621 Mark Fischer St. Clair Shores 51 41:35 1:29:55 1:27:41 8:47
211 2640 Fred Nemenski Novi 53 43:59 1:28:14 1:27:48 8:47
212 2664 Robert Colwell Davison 50 42:58 1:29:28 1:27:56 8:48
213 2679 John Howes Eastpointe 51 45:12 1:29:34 1:28:01 8:49
214 2681 Mohammad Torfeh Flint 54 45:03 1:28:42 1:28:02 8:49
215 2690 Tom Wright Linden 52 45:11 1:30:37 1:28:04 8:49
216 2691 Michael Carpenter Troy 54 43:49 1:34:23 1:28:04 8:49
217 2731 Kevin Swift Grand Blanc 52 46:15 1:31:05 1:28:18 8:50
218 2734 Steven Miles Flushing 50 42:41 1:29:17 1:28:19 8:50
219 2744 Jim Taubitz Troy 50 45:01 1:32:04 1:28:22 8:51
220 2748 Joe Taubitz Northville 53 45:02 1:32:05 1:28:23 8:51
221 2751 Paul Abbott Shelby Township 50 44:03 1:30:44 1:28:26 8:51
222 2779 Michael O'Hara Flushing 52 44:13 1:30:28 1:28:35 8:52
223 2816 Hikmat Karyakose Grand Blanc 50 42:52 1:29:38 1:28:44 8:53
224 2818 Brian Larive Kawkawlin 51 43:27 1:30:33 1:28:45 8:53
225 2841 Dave Wujciak Fenton 50 42:45 1:29:30 1:28:54 8:54
226 2872 Jerry Kamerman Grandville 50 43:47 1:30:30 1:29:00 8:54
227 2875 Clifford Peterson Northville 51 44:58 1:30:50 1:29:01 8:55
228 2882 Paul Jacob Flushing 53 44:14 1:31:24 1:29:03 8:55
229 2905 Steve MacDonald Grand Blanc 53 46:02 1:31:25 1:29:12 8:56
230 2914 Craig Barton Troy 53 44:23 1:31:36 1:29:18 8:56
231 2918 David Dean Grand Blanc 54 45:40 1:32:11 1:29:19 8:56
232 2929 Brian Bur Swartz Creek 52 43:15 1:29:49 1:29:23 8:57
233 2954 Gary Warzybok Clarkston 51 43:05 1:31:50 1:29:34 8:58
234 2977 Martin Nadeau Jr Momroe 53 45:29 1:31:39 1:29:45 8:59
235 2994 Mark Dyer Bancroft 54 44:36 1:34:29 1:29:51 9:00
236 2996 Timothy Langan Royal Oak 51 46:15 1:33:46 1:29:53 9:00
237 3010 Tom Bagley Midland 51 44:57 1:32:46 1:29:59 9:00
238 3015 Marty Lulek Troy 50 47:31 1:37:38 1:30:01 9:01
239 3052 Ted Gersky Grant Twp. 50 44:47 1:32:13 1:30:16 9:02
240 3070 Michael Thibodeau Grand Blanc 52 45:57 1:32:46 1:30:22 9:03
241 3079 Kevin Callas Rochester Hills 50 45:23 1:32:27 1:30:29 9:03
242 3082 Jack Kohn Fenton 54 47:56 1:32:33 1:30:31 9:04
243 3084 Rob Tashiro Chicago 53 43:45 1:33:20 1:30:32 9:04
244 3092 James Partyka Clarkston 54 46:12 1:33:48 1:30:34 9:04
245 3109 Mike Callahan Linden 52 46:53 1:33:02 1:30:42 9:05
246 3113 Ronald Allard San Jose 53 45:16 1:32:52 1:30:43 9:05
247 3127 Peter Romzick Oxford 50 43:16 1:34:16 1:30:48 9:05
248 3143 Michael Murphy Mt Morris 52 46:16 1:35:36 1:30:57 9:06
249 3147 David Fleet Swartz Creek 50 45:27 1:32:57 1:30:58 9:06
250 3170 Roger Frost Fowlerville 50 45:52 1:31:58 1:31:10 9:07
251 3174 Gary Jones Flint 53 46:09 1:34:36 1:31:11 9:08
252 3195 Fred Martin London 52 46:52 1:36:29 1:31:18 9:08
253 3206 Irv Karwick Brighton 52 45:29 1:34:30 1:31:23 9:09
254 3248 James Minton Lake Orion 50 45:35 1:37:19 1:31:38 9:10
255 3261 John Sugden St. Charles 50 47:40 1:36:09 1:31:45 9:11
256 3264 Greg Brainard Rapid City 52 42:57 1:32:38 1:31:45 9:11
257 3306 David Faller Saginaw 50 45:06 1:35:49 1:31:59 9:12
258 3312 Joe Cavitt Madison 50 46:45 1:35:28 1:32:03 9:13
259 3332 Mike Brouillet Otisville 50 47:37 1:36:09 1:32:11 9:14
260 3343 Thomas Byrd Walled Lake 51 47:05 1:39:13 1:32:13 9:14
261 3389 David Begley Midland 50 47:23 1:40:05 1:32:32 9:16
262 3392 Tim Coyne Roseville 50 49:02 1:36:18 1:32:34 9:16
263 3409 Tim Last Kingsville 54 45:09 1:35:03 1:32:40 9:16
264 3436 David Clark New Lothrop 53 46:41 1:35:32 1:32:54 9:18
265 3457 Douglas Thibaut Flint 53 44:54 1:34:50 1:33:02 9:19
266 3464 David Villalpando Goodrich 51 45:41 1:34:58 1:33:04 9:19
267 3495 Randall Wilson Lansing 52 46:30 1:40:01 1:33:17 9:20
268 3516 Stephen Lindell Corunna 53 47:50 1:37:15 1:33:22 9:21
269 3517 Joe Terranova Lake Orion 50 46:50 1:37:11 1:33:22 9:21
270 3528 Joe Langston Flushing 52 48:13 1:36:23 1:33:26 9:21
271 3531 Randy Jackson Washington 50 46:41 1:33:47 1:33:26 9:21
272 3534 Dwight Johnson Flint 51 44:29 1:34:39 1:33:28 9:21
273 3537 Massoud Tavakoli Flint 50 46:46 1:43:33 1:33:29 9:21
274 3538 Mark Edge South Lyon 53 48:01 1:36:47 1:33:29 9:21
275 3549 David Kettler Fenton 52 45:44 1:36:32 1:33:34 9:22
276 3563 Daniel Michels Frankenmuth 53 46:13 1:34:33 1:33:40 9:22
277 3567 Daniel Arini Clinton Twp 53 48:19 1:39:14 1:33:43 9:23
278 3572 Wayne Lynch Flint 50 46:07 1:34:20 1:33:45 9:23
279 3581 Dave Thomas Northville 51 47:42 1:37:43 1:33:49 9:23
280 3601 Brian Chambers Mantua 50 46:00 1:37:47 1:33:56 9:24
281 3607 Ronald Pollok Durand 53 48:44 1:39:41 1:33:58 9:24
282 3609 Brett Vermette Amherstburg 50 45:30 1:35:51 1:33:59 9:24
283 3612 John McKay Fenton 53 47:29 1:36:22 1:34:00 9:24
284 3627 Larry Martin Flushing 52 46:03 1:43:46 1:34:03 9:25
285 3644 David Penzien Attica 53 46:28 1:35:59 1:34:10 9:25
286 3680 John Jerome Linden 53 46:09 1:35:12 1:34:19 9:26
287 3693 Patrick Rourke Oxford 50 47:23 1:40:21 1:34:24 9:27
288 3710 Dominic Goyette Grand Blanc 50 46:50 1:38:32 1:34:29 9:27
289 3711 Ronald Maksymowski Flint 54 46:38 1:36:51 1:34:29 9:27
290 3721 Thomas Root Flushing 51 45:26 1:37:16 1:34:32 9:28
291 3726 Clem Rademacher Clio 54 47:59 1:38:28 1:34:32 9:28
292 3758 David Ruddy Montrose 53 47:44 1:37:08 1:34:40 9:28
293 3808 Jeff Coote Royal Oak 53 48:24 1:40:09 1:34:58 9:30
294 3811 Michael Merriman Waterford 53 48:01 1:36:50 1:34:59 9:30
295 3833 Gerry Myers Flushingq 54 47:43 1:35:14 1:35:10 9:31
296 3844 Dan Hitchcock Columbiaville 50 46:51 1:36:51 1:35:15 9:32
297 3857 Howlin' Johnny Ackerma Brentwood 51 46:24 1:38:00 1:35:18 9:32
298 3860 Karl Tebeau Shelby Township 50 47:28 1:36:37 1:35:18 9:32
299 3862 Michael Laux Flushing 53 47:12 1:37:58 1:35:19 9:32
300 3890 Bill Laforge South Lyon 53 48:01 1:38:47 1:35:29 9:33
301 3903 Chuck Grant Grand Blanc 50 46:40 1:35:35 1:35:35 9:34
302 3955 Greg Easter Carmel 50 48:56 1:39:28 1:35:53 9:36
303 3962 Larry Hudson Novi 50 49:40 1:41:14 1:35:57 9:36
304 3976 Juergen Spendel Bloomfield Hills 54 46:43 1:37:40 1:36:01 9:37
305 3979 Rick Litwin Rochester 52 49:50 1:36:43 1:36:02 9:37
306 3981 Dennis Weyburne Dearborn Hgts 52 48:41 1:39:14 1:36:03 9:37
307 3982 Buzz Kochan Livonia 51 48:42 1:39:13 1:36:03 9:37
308 3995 Allen Linoski Royal Oak 51 46:10 1:43:25 1:36:07 9:37
309 4041 Kim Rush Flint 50 47:32 1:41:15 1:36:23 9:39
310 4043 Kevin Rush Grand Blanc 50 47:40 1:41:15 1:36:23 9:39
311 4081 Jeff Miller Flushing 53 49:27 1:40:31 1:36:38 9:40
312 4083 Everett Heath Durand 52 49:21 1:41:12 1:36:39 9:40
313 4092 Bradley Smith Troy 50 46:23 1:39:31 1:36:41 9:41
314 4132 Manfred Berger Columbiaville 50 49:56 1:40:03 1:36:56 9:42
315 4133 Jeff King Flushing 50 48:39 1:43:51 1:36:56 9:42
316 4140 Eser Atesoglu Auburn Hills 50 48:20 1:40:26 1:36:58 9:42
317 4234 Patrick Rodgers Linden 52 47:28 1:45:38 1:37:38 9:46
318 4240 John Burket Shelby Township 50 46:33 1:38:36 1:37:39 9:46
319 4252 Daniel Reinhart Clio 52 48:01 1:41:02 1:37:44 9:47
320 4261 Chris Anderson West Bloomfield 51 49:01 1:41:05 1:37:46 9:47
321 4268 Andy Cronin Flushing 50 49:09 1:40:05 1:37:47 9:47
322 4278 John Taylor Birch Run 52 44:32 1:38:05 1:37:50 9:47
323 4289 Steven Schwartz Farmington Hills 54 49:29 1:42:32 1:37:54 9:48
324 4298 Henry Unruh Laingsburg 53 48:26 1:40:19 1:37:59 9:48
325 4300 Michael Simonetti Grand Blanc 51 49:36 1:42:47 1:37:59 9:48
326 4313 Larry Confer Burton 50 49:37 1:43:26 1:38:05 9:49
327 4383 Michael Dinnan Lapeer 53 49:59 1:42:36 1:38:34 9:52
328 4412 Lincoln Scruggs Clio 52 46:01 1:40:53 1:38:45 9:53
329 4415 Dan Ross Corunna 53 46:34 1:39:56 1:38:46 9:53
330 4441 Donn Tignanelli Rochester Hills 53 48:10 1:44:31 1:38:57 9:54
331 4456 Kevin Novess Burton 50 48:52 1:43:00 1:39:05 9:55
332 4457 Peter Bowen Howell 53 49:18 1:45:41 1:39:05 9:55
333 4462 Donald Miner Goodrich 50 50:37 1:42:27 1:39:07 9:55
334 4494 Michael Holmes Clawson 53 50:07 1:09:26 1:39:19 9:56
335 4565 Bernhard Alm Flushing 52 49:02 1:42:17 1:39:51 10:00
336 4584 Mark Hallman Goodrich 54 49:03 1:43:17 1:40:00 10:00
337 4591 Patrick Manick Grosse Ile 50 50:03 1:42:19 1:40:04 10:01
338 4614 Karl Gardner Millington 54 49:41 1:44:33 1:40:14 10:02
339 4615 Charles Arntz Swartz Creek 54 49:41 1:44:33 1:40:14 10:02
340 4651 Douglas Crim Haslett 51 50:40 1:44:35 1:40:30 10:03
341 4677 Steve Hernandez Ann Arbor 54 48:35 1:48:14 1:40:44 10:05
342 4744 Tab Surface Swartz Creek 51 50:14 1:43:36 1:41:13 10:08
343 4774 Ronald Shaheen Flint 54 53:23 1:46:44 1:41:28 10:09
344 4783 Brian Kozumplik Grand Blanc 51 51:24 1:45:50 1:41:33 10:10
345 4796 Richard Elsworth Goodrich 51 48:46 1:48:52 1:41:37 10:10
346 4808 Kevin Haezebroeck Romeo 51 51:37 1:46:33 1:41:42 10:11
347 4814 John Skrzypiec West Bloomfield 53 49:36 1:44:32 1:41:44 10:11
348 4836 John Sullivan Grand Blanc 54 52:21 1:48:22 1:41:58 10:12
349 4840 Brian Kitchin Clarkston 54 51:51 1:44:37 1:42:00 10:12
350 4842 Dean Meadows Flint 51 50:22 1:50:29 1:42:01 10:13
351 4873 Kerry O'Connor West Bloomfield 54 50:33 1:46:16 1:42:17 10:14
352 4886 Robert Woodyard Flint 53 49:27 1:44:50 1:42:23 10:15
353 4887 William Skilling Oxford 52 51:18 1:45:24 1:42:23 10:15
354 4888 Hans Jonasson Shelby Twp 51 50:53 1:45:45 1:42:24 10:15
355 4937 Richard Hilliard Grand Blanc 50 51:42 1:47:59 1:42:48 10:17
356 4959 Douglas Wargo New Baltimore 51 48:03 1:47:00 1:42:58 10:18
357 4980 Ron Ward Flushing 52 50:05 1:47:25 1:43:08 10:19
358 5067 John Bennett Flint 50 52:21 1:47:39 1:43:43 10:23
359 5072 Ray Kennedy Howell 50 53:03 1:47:46 1:43:44 10:23
360 5076 Terry Cannon Livonia 53 50:30 1:53:13 1:43:45 10:23
361 5118 Michael Stefansky Flushing 52 46:15 1:48:04 1:44:05 10:25
362 5126 Dan Waldon Farmington Hills 54 51:40 1:47:55 1:44:09 10:25
363 5163 Stephen Sandler Royal Oak 53 52:52 1:49:26 1:44:31 10:28
364 5167 Jim Gardner Brighton 50 49:11 1:45:39 1:44:35 10:28
365 5191 Ned Degalan Jr Flushing 54 50:46 1:47:11 1:44:45 10:29
366 5193 Pete Peterson Tawas City 51 51:24 1:48:51 1:44:46 10:29
367 5216 Henry Miller St. Clair 51 50:26 1:47:33 1:44:59 10:30
368 5224 Michael Kildee Swartz Creek 52 48:55 1:45:59 1:45:06 10:31
369 5225 Jeffrey Lyijnen Sterling Heights 52 52:06 1:52:09 1:45:06 10:31
370 5249 Sekar Bawa Grand Blanc 53 52:52 1:52:14 1:45:22 10:33
371 5268 Tim Gauthier Rochester Hills 54 50:57 1:50:24 1:45:33 10:34
372 5272 Mickael Thompson Saline 50 53:13 1:52:55 1:45:35 10:34
373 5297 Paul Wright Burton 53 55:04 1:53:54 1:45:46 10:35
374 5309 John Grzeck Durand 51 53:21 1:51:25 1:45:49 10:35
375 5314 Neal Martindale Redford 51 52:24 1:53:19 1:45:50 10:35
376 5320 Dave Green Flushing 52 50:36 1:49:24 1:45:52 10:36
377 5341 John McCahill Sarnia 54 53:54 1:50:38 1:46:02 10:37
378 5345 David Pfiester Ann Arbor 50 55:12 1:50:52 1:46:04 10:37
379 5358 Ralph Trepkowski Bay City 50 51:24 1:47:11 1:46:08 10:37
380 5374 Douglas Hansen Grand Blanc 50 51:57 1:51:26 1:46:18 10:38
381 5390 Andrew Butts Swartz Creek 52 53:22 1:51:27 1:46:27 10:39
382 5421 Dan Miglin Goodletsville 54 50:29 1:46:39 1:46:38 10:40
383 5427 Michael Schmid Plymouth 51 50:02 1:48:33 1:46:41 10:41
384 5435 Ben Dover Otisville 54 53:54 1:51:51 1:46:46 10:41
385 5438 Jack Devins Riverview 54 53:22 1:50:51 1:46:48 10:41
386 5463 Thomas Jones Walled Lake 51 51:23 1:51:19 1:47:06 10:43
387 5499 Gregory Jenkins Flint 54 51:44 1:51:30 1:47:30 10:45
388 5507 Frank G Kuzava Flint 50 45:01 1:47:49 1:47:35 10:46
389 5566 Michael Stutts Flint 52 48:59 1:51:29 1:48:04 10:49
390 5590 Keith Slosser Flint 53 54:11 1:53:06 1:48:17 10:50
391 5603 Michael Mosher Lapeer 54 55:11 1:53:29 1:48:30 10:51
392 5611 Mike Palmer Clarkston 50 55:58 1:55:25 1:48:34 10:52
393 5617 Dale Durham Sterling,hts 52 51:46 1:53:47 1:48:39 10:52
394 5622 Steve Wyatt Waterford 51 53:01 1:53:17 1:48:42 10:53
395 5669 Scott McNaughton Troy 51 55:05 1:53:35 1:49:13 10:56
396 5682 Michael Oszust Davisburg 52 55:22 1:56:26 1:49:24 10:57
397 5697 Mike McCarthy Flushing 53 54:44 1:56:03 1:49:29 10:57
398 5701 Timothy O'Neill Clarkston 54 53:11 1:53:48 1:49:31 10:58
399 5705 Jeff Hewitt Burton 50 53:54 1:55:53 1:49:34 10:58
400 5707 Victor Grazionale La Grange 50 54:34 1:57:13 1:49:34 10:58
401 5717 Stan Goodman Farmington Hills 54 54:57 1:53:46 1:49:41 10:59
402 5738 Wayne Joubert Grand Ledge 52 55:24 1:55:16 1:49:51 11:00
403 5742 Warren Joubert Attleboro 52 55:23 1:55:16 1:49:51 11:00
404 5751 Kevin Light Bay City 53 54:47 1:52:58 1:49:55 11:00
405 5755 Raymond Polovich Troy 51 54:12 1:54:42 1:49:58 11:00
406 5788 Joshua Jaime Northville 53 52:30 1:55:18 1:50:16 11:02
407 5812 Daniel Wheeler Grand Blanc 51 52:12 1:50:29 1:50:29 11:03
408 5825 William Stemper Flint 50 55:40 1:56:08 1:50:38 11:04
409 5846 Charles Harvey Flint 50 55:10 1:57:11 1:50:47 11:05
410 5918 Harland Congdon Linden 53 57:29 1:56:56 1:51:31 11:10
411 5923 Norm Williams Grand Blanc 52 52:59 1:53:53 1:51:34 11:10
412 5931 Jim Neumann Flushing 53 53:21 1:54:44 1:51:38 11:10
413 5934 Eldon Brown Lennon 50 51:14 1:56:32 1:51:40 11:10
414 5952 Steve Alexander Grand Blanc 51 54:48 1:59:37 1:51:53 11:12
415 5961 David Spear Fenton 50 55:22 1:57:33 1:52:01 11:13
416 6042 Dennis Lovejoy Grand Blanc 52 1:01:51 1:59:24 1:53:04 11:19
417 6091 Jim Spiekerman Reese 53 53:45 1:55:05 1:53:36 11:22
418 6127 Jeff Rowe Flushing 53 54:53 1:59:16 1:54:00 11:24
419 6200 Dennis Parcels Flint 53 57:50 2:01:25 1:54:53 11:30
420 6231 Terry Tobias Flint 52 54:06 2:00:22 1:55:22 11:33
421 6276 Joe Benson Livonia 50 57:51 2:01:26 1:56:08 11:37
422 6293 Robert Slade Goodrich 51 53:39 2:00:37 1:56:18 11:38
423 6304 Kurt Brent Troy 53 58:00 2:13:41 1:56:28 11:39
424 6324 Ron Skrocki Bay City 54 53:18 1:59:35 1:56:48 11:41
425 6338 Thomas McNeill Grosse Pointe 50 56:00 2:00:26 1:56:57 11:42
426 6358 Darryl Baker Grand Blanc 54 52:31 2:03:33 1:57:15 11:44
427 6372 Brian Rathbun Owosso 54 54:43 2:01:30 1:57:24 11:45
428 6393 Alan Motley Burton 52 57:28 2:08:54 1:57:42 11:47
429 6417 Christopher Deloney Flushing 50 59:03 2:02:39 1:58:02 11:49
430 6422 Daniel Szelong Holly 51 1:01:05 2:03:58 1:58:08 11:49
431 6451 Stephen Abaid Grand Blanc 52 57:49 2:05:10 1:58:38 11:52
432 6457 John Cote Flushing 52 55:46 2:03:41 1:58:44 11:53
433 6484 Gary Brancaleone Beverly Hills 53 59:39 2:04:01 1:59:12 11:56
434 6560 Derrick Hassell Clio 50 57:06 2:05:24 2:00:29 12:03
435 6566 Lawrence Ingram Flint 52 56:24 2:07:02 2:00:33 12:04
436 6577 John Johnston Shelby Township 53 1:00:01 2:07:05 2:00:43 12:05
437 6686 Gary Stuber Fenton 54 1:00:39 2:08:47 2:03:09 12:19
438 6694 Ed Mummert Belleville 50 59:04 2:09:38 2:03:16 12:20
439 6698 Ted Kaloydis Fenton 53 1:00:39 2:08:56 2:03:19 12:20
440 6712 John Andrejack Webberville 51 58:49 2:05:12 2:03:33 12:22
441 6737 Donald Beckwith Flint 50 1:05:42 2:08:36 2:03:56 12:24
442 6748 Dale Cook Holly 54 1:03:02 2:12:06 2:04:07 12:25
443 6824 Hesham Abdelkader Grand Blanc 51 1:01:14 2:14:56 2:05:34 12:34
444 6871 Bill Penn Fenton 54 58:49 2:09:37 2:06:42 12:41
445 6894 John Goodyear Flushing 51 59:09 2:09:01 2:07:08 12:43
446 6901 Dac Colden Grand Blanc 53 1:05:33 2:12:35 2:07:13 12:44
447 6910 Tom Townsend Fenton 53 59:50 2:13:30 2:07:22 12:45
448 6941 Chuck Chappell Clio 50 58:26 2:14:50 2:07:51 12:48
449 6947 Chuck Pendergrass Flint 51 1:06:02 2:12:42 2:07:58 12:48
450 6979 Gerardo Cavazos Jr Mt Morris 54 1:02:39 2:10:32 2:08:41 12:53
451 7033 Keith Keeler Lennon 51 1:01:29 2:15:33 2:09:57 13:00
452 7048 Dale McGhee Sr Flint 50 1:04:16 2:13:30 2:10:14 13:02
453 7067 Tiburcio Rosario Oxford 52 1:05:23 2:18:17 2:10:52 13:06
454 7106 Paul Hendrickson Grand Blanc 54 1:09:32 2:17:06 2:11:54 13:12
455 7129 Dennis Hodges Flushing 53 1:06:30 2:15:33 2:12:38 13:16
456 7153 Ron Wright Flint 52 1:01:04 2:13:28 2:13:28 13:21
457 7180 Jeff Juhl Linden 50 1:05:18 2:19:11 2:14:25 13:27
458 7185 Karl Kaufman Grand Blanc 50 1:05:45 2:19:33 2:14:30 13:27
459 7205 C. Bryan Udell Linden 50 1:02:59 2:20:59 2:15:03 13:31
460 7211 Dwayne Price Flint 54 1:07:53 2:19:59 2:15:09 13:31
461 7225 David B Alonzi Clarkston 51 1:04:44 2:23:47 2:15:42 13:35
462 7237 Douglas Najor Sterling Heights 52 1:00:59 2:21:51 2:16:01 13:37
463 7260 Greg Care Swartz Creek 51 1:05:09 2:21:31 2:16:50 13:41
464 7294 Peter Griffin Plymouth 54 1:13:48 2:22:03 2:17:47 13:47
465 7316 Sam Crawford Mt Morris 50 1:07:53 1:48:29 2:18:28 13:51
466 7347 Brian Wandelt Port Huron 50 1:07:25 2:25:21 2:19:21 13:57
467 7351 Mark Carlson Bloomfield Hills 51 1:05:54 2:24:49 2:19:32 13:58
468 7387 John Gilligan Davison 54 1:07:07 2:21:49 2:20:25 14:03
469 7411 Derrick Aldridge Flint 54 1:10:18 2:22:18 2:21:17 14:08
470 7424 Michael Johnson Troy 52 1:16:57 2:30:30 2:22:04 14:13
471 7438 Lee Lattimore Grand Blanc 54 1:11:42 2:27:16 2:22:49 14:17
472 7439 Stanley Reynolds 52 1:08:56 2:29:13 2:22:56 14:18
473 7454 Ples Wyatt Flint 51 1:10:50 2:30:12 2:23:49 14:23
474 7514 Alex Beard Saginaw 52 1:10:06 2:30:52 2:26:10 14:37
475 7533 Burt Salinger Beverly Hills 53 1:08:00 2:31:30 2:27:12 14:44
476 7542 Albert Vela Flint 50 1:08:56 2:27:28 14:45
477 7563 William Sheppard Fenton 52 1:14:45 2:34:57 2:27:55 14:48
478 7576 David Stelzer Carmel 54 1:14:50 2:36:30 2:28:42 14:53
479 7605 Ralph W Burgess Flushing 53 1:17:19 2:38:05 2:29:55 15:00
480 7625 Frank Bell Flushing 53 1:16:12 2:34:15 2:30:47 15:05
481 7637 Herbert Herrick Flint 53 1:17:09 2:39:38 2:31:17 15:08
482 7643 Thomas Hayes Grand Blanc 50 1:13:50 2:38:58 2:31:48 15:11
483 7655 Parviz Daneshgari Flint 53 1:17:56 2:38:13 2:32:33 15:16
484 7662 John Faller Saginaw 50 1:13:07 2:39:57 2:32:42 15:17
485 7785 Michael Cantor Flint 54 1:21:35 2:46:32 2:38:28 15:51
486 7787 Mike Sanford Davison 50 1:19:19 2:46:55 2:38:36 15:52
487 7797 Richard Mayberry Goodrich 54 1:20:21 2:45:59 2:38:54 15:54
488 7846 Geoff Bellinger Fenton 52 1:19:19 2:48:05 2:41:16 16:08
489 7851 Kurt Shanks Clarkston 52 1:21:22 2:48:21 2:41:36 16:10
490 7858 Steven Hack Flushing 54 1:19:32 2:50:06 2:42:25 16:15
491 7907 Craig Brooks Mt Morris 50 1:26:55 2:50:07 2:45:37 16:34
492 7922 Charles Lawcock Grand Blanc 51 1:24:31 2:53:54 2:46:20 16:38
493 7951 Mike Haggerty Montrose 51 1:14:01 2:56:05 2:48:11 16:50
494 8039 James Dotson Clio 54 1:27:28 3:02:33 2:55:34 17:34
495 8050 Chris Del Morone Flint 54 1:19:13 3:06:18 2:57:24 17:45
496 8087 David Karns Grand Blanc 53 1:33:00 3:12:04 3:04:22 18:27
497 8111 Matthew Teare Chardon 52 1:30:59 3:14:23 3:06:52 18:42
498 8123 Jeffrey Seibert Fenton 50 1:35:05 3:16:40 3:09:21 18:57
499 8140 Chris Harper Davison 51 1:40:06 3:20:26 3:12:13 19:14
500 8152 Richard Laskowski Bay City 52 1:39:46 3:31:18 3:14:51 19:30
501 8188 James Meythaler Swartz Creek 54 1:45:46 3:42:32 3:38:30 21:51
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 456 Mary Nash London 50 34:21 1:09:08 1:08:53 6:54
2 531 Beth Moras Ridgewood 50 34:27 1:09:57 1:09:54 7:00
3 575 Kimberly Rummler Saginaw 50 35:34 1:11:02 1:10:41 7:05
4 664 Debora Deren White Lake 50 35:06 1:12:23 1:12:09 7:13
5 684 Jackie Blair Detroit 54 35:53 1:12:43 1:12:23 7:15
6 784 Jane Sanders White Lake 53 37:04 1:14:08 1:13:36 7:22
7 1017 Susan Nitzschke Grand Blanc 50 37:20 1:16:30 1:16:01 7:37
8 1206 Debora Hamlin Oscoda 51 38:55 1:18:27 1:17:51 7:48
9 1401 Wanda Handlin Flint 52 38:58 1:21:01 1:19:36 7:58
10 1514 Cindy Tews Kawkawlin 51 39:25 1:20:43 1:20:17 8:02
11 1669 Shelley Loiselle Windsor 54 40:34 1:23:43 1:21:36 8:10
12 1808 Belinda Brunning Troy 51 41:11 1:23:05 1:22:32 8:16
13 1850 Beth Quinn Livonia 50 41:02 1:23:43 1:22:48 8:17
14 2176 Elizabeth Cuevas Flushing 54 42:00 1:25:27 1:24:54 8:30
15 2288 Nancy Knoll Warren 53 42:31 1:27:20 1:25:34 8:34
16 2304 Cheryl Porter Lapeer 50 43:48 1:27:07 1:25:45 8:35
17 2313 Peggy Searight Flint 52 41:57 1:26:33 1:25:48 8:35
18 2314 Paula Horne Flushing 50 42:29 1:26:39 1:25:49 8:35
19 2359 Rene Hubbard Goodrich 50 43:34 1:27:10 1:26:08 8:37
20 2394 Teresa Martin Freeland 50 42:59 1:28:11 1:26:22 8:39
21 2399 Terese Plumb Troy 51 43:50 1:28:41 1:26:23 8:39
22 2435 Maria Libecki New Baltimore 52 43:50 1:29:29 1:26:36 8:40
23 2448 Glenda Card Oak Park 54 45:01 1:29:27 1:26:41 8:41
24 2459 Dianne Newcomb Flint 52 43:59 1:28:48 1:26:45 8:41
25 2535 Gayle Fuller Clarkston 50 42:29 1:29:29 1:27:09 8:43
26 2548 Lynette Heinlein Vassar 52 43:41 1:29:20 1:27:14 8:44
27 2550 Cindy Wigman Lansing 53 43:42 1:31:25 1:27:14 8:44
28 2570 Tina Lechner Royal Oakq 52 43:32 1:28:39 1:27:20 8:44
29 2582 Kathleen Clark Fraser 52 43:48 1:30:28 1:27:22 8:45
30 2594 Joyce Grinczel Haslett 52 44:19 1:31:14 1:27:27 8:45
31 2635 Rita Powell Flushing 51 43:33 1:31:16 1:27:47 8:47
32 2647 Annette Robb Fort Gratiot 53 42:50 1:28:05 1:27:50 8:47
33 2674 Sandy Freund Macomb 52 43:48 1:30:48 1:28:00 8:48
34 2695 Leila Griffin Bay View 53 43:32 1:29:52 1:28:04 8:49
35 2698 Barbara Concannon Ann Arbor 52 44:22 1:29:28 1:28:06 8:49
36 2756 Deborah Delgado Owosso 53 43:50 1:30:27 1:28:26 8:51
37 2777 Mary O'Donnell Grosse Pointe 54 44:17 1:31:44 1:28:34 8:52
38 2786 Kristi Pryomski Holly 52 43:55 1:32:47 1:28:36 8:52
39 2819 Mary Donaldson Ada 51 45:09 1:35:21 1:28:45 8:53
40 2823 Mariann Smith Burton 52 43:35 1:30:51 1:28:47 8:53
41 2837 Lauren Althaver-Piontk Sylvan Lake 51 45:06 1:32:16 1:28:50 8:53
42 2945 Bridget Murray Rochester Hills 50 46:23 1:34:50 1:29:31 8:58
43 2980 Laura Sawyer Clinton Township 52 44:13 1:31:10 1:29:46 8:59
44 2999 Karen Ribant Flushing 52 43:35 1:32:39 1:29:54 9:00
45 3001 Kay Weidman-Kernick Clarkston 54 45:12 1:33:29 1:29:54 9:00
46 3046 Janice Trudgeon East Lansing 53 44:36 1:32:43 1:30:13 9:02
47 3087 Debbie Ratliff Brighton 50 45:24 1:32:38 1:30:33 9:04
48 3106 Veronica Idzior Pinconning 50 44:47 1:33:07 1:30:40 9:04
49 3138 Teresa Palmer Flushing 53 46:41 1:33:56 1:30:53 9:06
50 3165 Roxanne Moore Sterling Heights 54 46:32 1:34:11 1:31:08 9:07
51 3175 Viola Ordaz Holgate 51 48:05 1:38:49 1:31:11 9:08
52 3268 Martha Childs Troy 54 45:23 1:33:23 1:31:47 9:11
53 3316 Sally Miller Lapeer 50 47:01 1:34:17 1:32:05 9:13
54 3354 Sue McPheeson Flushing 51 45:38 1:33:37 1:32:19 9:14
55 3361 Jane Flarity-Gram Clarkston 51 45:42 1:38:52 1:32:21 9:15
56 3367 Patricia Drozda London 52 46:10 1:34:10 1:32:23 9:15
57 3400 Judy Puidokas Grand Blanc 53 44:20 1:34:45 1:32:36 9:16
58 3465 Rita Morgan Davison 53 47:10 1:36:07 1:33:04 9:19
59 3481 Lisa Campbell Dearborn 54 47:45 1:34:49 1:33:12 9:20
60 3513 Kathy Valasek Owosso 52 45:49 1:36:48 1:33:21 9:21
61 3595 Jackie Lane Ann Arbor 51 47:27 1:36:30 1:33:55 9:24
62 3672 Elizabeth Shaw Swartz Creek 54 48:33 1:40:17 1:34:17 9:26
63 3703 Sheryl Huffman Grand Blanc 50 45:19 1:37:26 1:34:26 9:27
64 3754 Diane Ruddy Clio 54 47:15 1:37:07 1:34:40 9:28
65 3772 Jennifer Belanger Grand Blanc 52 48:32 1:39:14 1:34:44 9:29
66 3825 Rose McCabe Ortonville 51 48:00 1:39:17 1:35:06 9:31
67 3859 Fatma Mili Rochester Hills 53 46:46 1:39:11 1:35:18 9:32
68 3872 Trudy Tabor Flint 51 46:07 1:39:31 1:35:23 9:33
69 3892 Letitia Ezell Detroit 50 46:37 1:39:39 1:35:30 9:33
70 3894 Sandra Reid Owosso 51 47:25 1:37:27 1:35:32 9:34
71 3935 Karen Lewis Brighton 50 47:06 1:37:09 1:35:45 9:35
72 3940 Anita Wilkop Troy 53 48:47 1:39:23 1:35:49 9:35
73 3956 Patricia Ball Ann Arbor 54 48:10 1:37:40 1:35:54 9:36
74 4000 Denise Charles Flushing 52 47:52 1:40:43 1:36:09 9:37
75 4007 Jackie Joseph Shelby Township 50 48:55 1:38:28 1:36:12 9:38
76 4030 Terry Beach Waterford 52 47:23 1:38:14 1:36:21 9:39
77 4070 Kasey Cronin Flushing 50 49:04 1:38:50 1:36:32 9:40
78 4074 Sabrina Gerlach Mason 52 49:03 1:37:41 1:36:35 9:40
79 4075 Denice Wagner Davison 51 47:22 1:39:36 1:36:35 9:40
80 4082 Karen Hagerty Fraser 51 48:25 1:39:44 1:36:38 9:40
81 4088 Janet Bechtel Lapeer 50 48:46 1:40:30 1:36:40 9:40
82 4096 Sue Kocks Grand Blanc 51 50:18 1:42:58 1:36:42 9:41
83 4098 Colleen Davlin Attica 52 48:44 1:40:33 1:36:42 9:41
84 4109 Myrna Cox Novi 52 49:31 1:42:14 1:36:47 9:41
85 4145 Julie Klein Cadillac 50 47:30 1:39:06 1:37:01 9:43
86 4158 Sue Gear Lennon 54 48:10 1:39:54 1:37:06 9:43
87 4196 Denise Schroeder Ann Arbor 53 48:09 1:42:27 1:37:22 9:45
88 4211 Jill Moore Flint 52 47:35 1:41:33 1:37:30 9:45
89 4212 Patricia Martel Howell 50 48:30 1:42:31 1:37:31 9:46
90 4227 Pamela Franklin Flushing 51 48:19 1:41:50 1:37:36 9:46
91 4244 Linda Gerow Davison 50 48:11 1:39:47 1:37:40 9:46
92 4297 Gladie Solarte Rochester Hills 51 53:13 1:41:50 1:37:58 9:48
93 4308 Sandra Weitzel Clinton Twp 52 47:51 1:41:44 1:38:02 9:49
94 4350 Kathryn Jason Flint 51 49:43 1:43:25 1:38:18 9:50
95 4372 Joanne Blaesser Saginaw 51 48:17 1:42:09 1:38:28 9:51
96 4432 Sue Imig Lapeer 51 47:53 1:43:15 1:38:52 9:54
97 4446 Jane Harris Grand Blanc 52 50:13 1:42:13 1:39:01 9:55
98 4472 Cheryl Chaveriat Northville 52 49:10 1:42:35 1:39:11 9:56
99 4497 Suzanne Brasseur Rochester Hills 52 50:08 1:44:10 1:39:20 9:56
100 4506 Lyn Lewis Grand Blanc 51 50:29 1:43:00 1:39:26 9:57
101 4511 Barb Ziel Saginaw 53 49:39 1:43:39 1:39:28 9:57
102 4519 Melanie McCarthy Fenton 50 48:46 1:42:13 1:39:30 9:57
103 4552 Danita Milbeck Dearborn 51 49:30 1:42:58 1:39:45 9:59
104 4618 Gail Bazzy Northville 53 49:24 1:43:39 1:40:16 10:02
105 4621 Stephanie Leibfritz Midland 52 49:40 1:43:09 1:40:17 10:02
106 4714 Anna Dollens Kokomo 53 46:25 1:41:20 1:40:59 10:06
107 4737 Joan Bauman Flushing 53 51:02 1:44:31 1:41:10 10:07
108 4778 Kathleen Kudray Flint 52 53:24 1:46:45 1:41:30 10:09
109 4819 Sue Mahakian Farmington Hills 54 51:36 1:44:47 1:41:46 10:11
110 4921 Debbie Fredricksen Farmington Hills 54 50:21 1:46:53 1:42:39 10:16
111 4938 Susan Scharrer Clio 54 50:03 1:46:01 1:42:49 10:17
112 4943 Trina Fennell Bloomfield Hills 53 49:40 1:44:05 1:42:50 10:17
113 4948 Judy Domerese Flint 51 51:29 1:46:56 1:42:51 10:18
114 4950 Debra MacNeill Vernon 53 51:43 1:46:56 1:42:53 10:18
115 4952 Joanne Richardson Caro 52 49:35 1:47:09 1:42:55 10:18
116 4979 Susan Barber Ortonville 53 48:50 1:45:19 1:43:07 10:19
117 5131 Sue Ann Callahan Grand Blanc 52 51:41 1:48:39 1:44:12 10:26
118 5180 Suzanne Brown Waterford 53 52:17 1:48:24 1:44:41 10:29
119 5181 Vanessa Hosmer Voorhees 53 52:12 1:47:18 1:44:41 10:29
120 5229 Deborah Holloway Flushing 54 52:17 1:47:57 1:45:07 10:31
121 5240 Mel Trowbridge Goodrich 53 53:07 1:49:34 1:45:17 10:32
122 5245 Donna Healy Troy 50 51:29 1:49:06 1:45:19 10:32
123 5247 Vicki Dolliver Linden 53 49:22 1:46:56 1:45:20 10:32
124 5264 Maryann Chupa Wixom 54 50:22 1:47:09 1:45:30 10:33
125 5270 Brenda Lavigne Midland 53 50:07 1:48:53 1:45:34 10:34
126 5294 Merry Mikkelson Caro 54 50:32 1:50:41 1:45:45 10:35
127 5360 Ellen Stewart-Miller Flushing 53 53:22 1:49:36 1:46:10 10:37
128 5370 Marina Waters Whitmore Lake 52 50:05 1:48:34 1:46:17 10:38
129 5372 Pamela Rademaker Muskegon 53 51:34 1:50:22 1:46:17 10:38
130 5399 Gayle Pickett Grand Blanc 51 52:48 1:49:19 1:46:31 10:40
131 5430 Cynthia Hernandez Ann Arbor Mi 52 51:44 1:53:47 1:46:43 10:41
132 5454 Marilyn Copeland Charlevoix 54 54:08 1:54:08 1:47:00 10:42
133 5471 Mary Broughman Lansing 52 52:20 1:51:38 1:47:12 10:44
134 5484 Shelley Short Lincoln Park 54 52:35 1:55:29 1:47:22 10:45
135 5487 Barbara Collinge Rochester Hills 50 53:56 1:54:53 1:47:24 10:45
136 5571 Vista Harris Linden 50 53:08 1:51:32 1:48:08 10:49
137 5585 Crystal Sirignand Grand Blanc 53 52:32 1:51:20 1:48:16 10:50
138 5592 Valerie Osowski Okemos 50 53:51 1:53:19 1:48:19 10:50
139 5593 Teri Miracle Linden 50 52:55 1:52:08 1:48:19 10:50
140 5602 Pat Meeks Pinckney 52 54:36 1:53:21 1:48:30 10:51
141 5677 Cherilyn Shortt Lennon 54 53:43 1:56:07 1:49:20 10:56
142 5680 Patti Ryan Port Huron 53 55:35 1:56:54 1:49:24 10:57
143 5690 Cheryl Godmar Fenton 53 55:17 1:54:24 1:49:28 10:57
144 5716 Sandy Brasseur Lapeer 53 52:07 1:53:48 1:49:40 10:58
145 5726 Barbara Choate Grosse Pointe 53 54:52 1:57:04 1:49:46 10:59
146 5740 Christina Gutierrez Fenton 53 52:42 1:50:10 1:49:51 11:00
147 5764 Carol Prinzo Midland 53 55:00 1:57:09 1:50:04 11:01
148 5772 Linda Panchula Davison 54 52:13 1:54:14 1:50:07 11:01
149 5796 Patti McCahill Sarnia 54 54:50 1:56:21 1:50:19 11:02
150 5798 Cheryl Korf Owosso 54 54:43 1:54:26 1:50:20 11:02
151 5817 Kathleen Sanchez Oxford 51 55:07 1:58:24 1:50:35 11:04
152 5844 Kathy Rogers Brighton 54 55:56 1:57:41 1:50:46 11:05
153 5854 Karen Johnson Avoca 52 56:19 1:56:01 1:50:51 11:06
154 5858 Karen Smith Clio 51 53:43 1:56:00 1:50:54 11:06
155 5884 Kimberly Gauthier North Branch 51 54:43 1:54:42 1:51:13 11:08
156 5892 Diane Rosso Milford 53 53:07 1:54:39 1:51:16 11:08
157 5895 Mary Garrard Fenton 53 55:45 1:54:22 1:51:17 11:08
158 5929 Valerie Silas Flushing 50 54:44 1:56:33 1:51:37 11:10
159 5938 Martha Hosmer-Arion Burton 54 56:38 1:54:22 1:51:44 11:11
160 5951 Mary Alexander Grand Blanc 50 54:48 1:59:36 1:51:52 11:12
161 5954 Mary Whaley Flint 54 55:21 1:58:01 1:51:57 11:12
162 5978 Sandi Parrish Grand Rapids 52 55:45 1:56:17 1:52:16 11:14
163 5984 Kathy Formsma Mt Pleasant 54 55:28 1:56:04 1:52:21 11:15
164 5989 Pat Patt Harrison Township 53 55:44 1:58:35 1:52:22 11:15
165 5999 Monica Sebastien-Kadie Flint 51 55:30 1:54:55 1:52:33 11:16
166 6012 Brenda Schichtel Davison 52 56:08 1:56:31 1:52:40 11:16
167 6022 Patti Bernard Grand Blanc 52 56:07 1:56:31 1:52:47 11:17
168 6026 Susan Johnson Flint 52 56:31 1:57:05 1:52:51 11:18
169 6029 Nancy McCardell Farmington Hills 52 1:53:57 1:52:55 11:18
170 6088 Gilda Tucker East Lansing 54 57:55 1:56:53 1:53:35 11:22
171 6092 Donna Mailloux Lasalle 53 58:11 2:00:02 1:53:36 11:22
172 6099 Sherry Young Grand Blanc 54 53:47 1:58:50 1:53:44 11:23
173 6115 Patti Queen Flint 50 56:21 1:59:18 1:53:53 11:24
174 6128 Shary Last Kingsville 53 55:32 2:00:59 1:54:01 11:25
175 6138 Janet Ruggirello Fenton 54 55:17 2:00:16 1:54:07 11:25
176 6141 Linda Kingston Grand Blanc 52 53:45 1:56:28 1:54:09 11:25
177 6182 Debra Knust Brighton 52 57:41 2:01:32 1:54:40 11:28
178 6190 Elizabeth Bueche Shelby Twp 51 57:58 2:01:35 1:54:45 11:29
179 6205 Ann Connaghan Essexville 50 55:32 1:59:09 1:55:00 11:30
180 6224 Dalene Decker Clarkston 54 55:30 2:00:42 1:55:19 11:32
181 6240 Roxanne McFall Fenton 54 55:19 1:59:44 1:55:30 11:33
182 6318 Kathy Ruggirello Fenton 53 56:03 2:01:06 1:56:42 11:41
183 6330 Mary Williams Clarkston 54 1:00:15 2:02:46 1:56:52 11:42
184 6340 Elaine Mestrezat Sarasota 52 58:44 2:02:29 1:57:01 11:43
185 6354 Lori Welsh Saginaw 50 56:37 2:02:57 1:57:11 11:44
186 6368 Karen Church Millington 53 57:31 2:03:55 1:57:21 11:45
187 6377 Becky Doxtater Flushing 50 49:17 2:01:53 1:57:32 11:46
188 6386 Ruth Cantor Flint1 54 58:51 2:04:10 1:57:36 11:46
189 6387 Susanna Wood Waterford 52 56:31 2:05:02 1:57:37 11:46
190 6397 Rita J Szukhent Flushing 52 57:59 2:00:55 1:57:43 11:47
191 6399 Nanette Strable Rochester 53 56:29 2:02:21 1:57:44 11:47
192 6407 Colleen Hames Metamora 52 56:43 2:01:31 1:57:49 11:47
193 6437 Carol Graham-Thompson Flushing 52 56:26 2:00:51 1:58:24 11:51
194 6450 Valerie Pontious Wolverine Lake 51 1:00:18 2:05:41 1:58:38 11:52
195 6473 Pamela Kitchen Mt Morris 50 1:00:20 2:04:44 1:58:59 11:54
196 6513 Lori Rose MacOmb 53 1:00:01 2:04:31 1:59:33 11:58
197 6518 Susan Kurtz Flushing 50 59:00 2:05:21 1:59:40 11:58
198 6519 Catherine Watkins Grand Haven 51 59:11 2:06:03 1:59:42 11:59
199 6533 Melissa Sundquist Clarkston 54 56:24 2:05:25 1:59:53 12:00
200 6576 Nancy Johnston Shelby Township 52 1:00:01 2:07:04 2:00:42 12:05
201 6580 Tracy Parke Howell 52 1:01:40 2:06:29 2:00:46 12:05
202 6595 Marcy Brady Owosso 53 59:06 2:08:11 2:01:14 12:08
203 6606 Lou Ciccodicola Grand Blanc 54 1:00:23 2:08:28 2:01:31 12:10
204 6608 Marilyn Bettencourt Holly 54 1:00:06 2:09:43 2:01:35 12:10
205 6616 Theresa Wall Flushing 51 58:04 2:07:46 2:01:41 12:11
206 6617 Peggy Norton Burton 54 58:58 2:08:36 2:01:45 12:11
207 6652 Roberta Ballard Flushing 54 57:46 2:08:05 2:02:37 12:16
208 6654 Linda Gilbert Burton 51 2:09:27 2:02:38 12:16
209 6660 Alice Ewing Dexter 50 57:52 2:09:27 2:02:45 12:17
210 6674 Denise Dvorak Traverse City 53 1:02:15 2:05:36 2:02:58 12:18
211 6683 Rose Ann Laureto Chicago 53 59:41 2:09:12 2:03:05 12:19
212 6705 Cathy Jones Davison 52 1:00:00 2:11:02 2:03:23 12:21
213 6707 Shelly Lewis Flushing 50 1:01:35 2:09:23 2:03:27 12:21
214 6708 Nancy Abeare Davison 54 58:49 2:08:34 2:03:28 12:21
215 6711 Sue Penn Fenton 50 58:45 2:06:29 2:03:33 12:22
216 6728 Devonne Anderson Zionsville 50 1:03:51 2:09:08 2:03:49 12:23
217 6729 Annie Russ Birch Run 50 59:42 2:09:23 2:03:49 12:23
218 6730 Cinthia Davis Rochester Hills 52 58:58 2:08:31 2:03:50 12:23
219 6767 Margo Herbruck Owosso 51 1:00:52 2:13:02 2:04:37 12:28
220 6771 Shirli Wohlfeil Midland 53 1:04:46 2:08:02 2:04:43 12:29
221 6788 Katie Colden Grand Blanc 51 1:03:10 2:12:38 2:04:52 12:30
222 6803 Connie Turpin Durand 54 1:00:54 2:06:03 2:05:06 12:31
223 6806 Pam Brocklehurst Davison 50 1:01:38 2:06:47 2:05:08 12:31
224 6816 Debbie Best Saginaw 51 1:02:29 2:11:12 2:05:26 12:33
225 6819 Kelly Bonnette Ann Arbor 50 1:02:14 2:13:36 2:05:30 12:33
226 6831 Leola Bell Southfield 51 58:42 2:07:05 2:05:42 12:35
227 6838 Brenetta Milhouse Farmington Hills 51 59:46 2:10:55 2:06:01 12:37
228 6839 Patricia Lee MacOmb 53 1:04:21 2:11:28 2:06:08 12:37
229 6881 Rosalia Madrigal Detroit 51 1:04:00 2:16:12 2:06:56 12:42
230 6890 Shelly Fields Union City 50 1:00:21 2:10:42 2:07:03 12:43
231 6898 Phillips Carolyn Davison 51 59:30 2:12:11 2:07:10 12:43
232 6903 Debra Harris Dearborn 51 1:04:28 2:15:41 2:07:15 12:44
233 6916 Martha McCarter East Lansing 51 1:01:09 2:12:59 2:07:28 12:45
234 6934 Rebecca Stuber Holly 54 1:03:05 2:12:07 2:07:43 12:47
235 6942 Cheryl Koch Goodrich 53 1:02:57 2:14:07 2:07:52 12:48
236 6955 Veronica Kollar Montgomery 50 1:01:23 2:13:45 2:08:06 12:49
237 6956 Cynthia Martin Leslie 54 1:01:24 2:13:45 2:08:06 12:49
238 6966 Naomi George Troy 53 1:03:16 2:14:46 2:08:27 12:51
239 6968 Kim Stolarski Waterford 52 1:02:11 2:09:51 2:08:29 12:51
240 7006 Judy Chizmadia Otisville 53 1:03:24 2:15:21 2:09:07 12:55
241 7025 Lucy Capone Lawrence 50 1:02:07 2:15:30 2:09:40 12:58
242 7026 Linda Baughman Beverly Hills 51 1:02:07 2:15:29 2:09:40 12:58
243 7032 Lynn Larson Flint 53 1:04:48 2:16:43 2:09:49 12:59
244 7036 Ann Lerche Holly 53 1:03:17 2:16:25 2:09:59 13:00
245 7047 Ann Segula Columbiaville 52 1:00:38 2:14:58 2:10:09 13:01
246 7065 Vicky Cesar Durand 53 1:01:14 2:14:53 2:10:52 13:06
247 7114 Connie McNeal Flint 53 1:02:06 2:16:38 2:12:18 13:14
248 7121 Regina Conrad Lachine 50 1:05:39 2:17:43 2:12:29 13:15
249 7125 Mimi Ward Port Huron 52 1:06:49 2:20:07 2:12:35 13:16
250 7128 T Oodie Mayr Ryan Port Huron 54 1:06:40 2:20:07 2:12:37 13:16
251 7133 Shirley Norman Linden 52 1:03:26 2:18:55 2:12:42 13:17
252 7159 Jan Duzzie Troy 52 1:01:56 2:19:13 2:13:54 13:24
253 7183 Mary Leroy Flint 54 1:04:56 2:21:24 2:14:28 13:27
254 7186 Susan Swift Flint 50 1:07:25 2:21:42 2:14:31 13:27
255 7198 Sue A Brown Attica 54 1:04:24 2:19:38 2:14:44 13:29
256 7202 Kathleen Gatz Rochester Hills 54 1:04:16 2:21:25 2:14:58 13:30
257 7209 Debbie Sarosy Fenton 50 1:10:26 2:21:36 2:15:07 13:31
258 7210 Lori Keller Fenton 52 1:10:28 2:21:37 2:15:08 13:31
259 7212 Letrice Price Flint 51 1:07:25 2:19:59 2:15:10 13:31
260 7222 Cindy Maksymowski Fenton 52 1:07:19 2:22:53 2:15:39 13:34
261 7248 Reeny Sovel Linden 50 1:09:11 2:21:37 2:16:24 13:39
262 7274 Kathleen Jackson Flint 51 1:06:10 2:23:16 2:17:04 13:43
263 7280 Monica Kline Fenton 51 1:11:00 2:22:43 2:17:29 13:45
264 7290 Judy Mikhail Flint 52 1:05:56 2:23:15 2:17:36 13:46
265 7300 Marian Bakan Durand 51 1:07:27 2:24:29 2:18:00 13:48
266 7303 Vicki Doherty Fenton 54 1:09:37 2:25:19 2:18:03 13:49
267 7304 Jody Hamilton Grand Blanc 54 1:09:39 2:25:19 2:18:05 13:49
268 7337 Tamara Saidoo Burton 51 1:12:58 2:27:20 2:19:05 13:55
269 7350 Lisa Paciorek Clio 50 1:09:23 2:27:40 2:19:28 13:57
270 7353 Cynthia Knight Washington 52 1:09:47 2:26:24 2:19:35 13:58
271 7365 Stephanie Burke Flint 51 1:06:55 2:26:08 2:19:55 14:00
272 7383 Charlene Hammond Grand Blanc 50 1:13:39 2:21:40 2:20:22 14:03
273 7395 Lorietta Small Flint 54 1:06:18 2:28:28 2:20:53 14:06
274 7402 Pat Topping Flint 53 1:08:27 2:27:29 2:21:06 14:07
275 7428 Patty Messenger Shelby Twp. 52 1:11:25 2:29:26 2:22:14 14:14
276 7429 Kathy Smith Grosse Pointe Woods 53 1:11:26 2:29:26 2:22:14 14:14
277 7448 Theresa Hindermeier La Salle 51 1:00:18 2:26:44 2:23:21 14:21
278 7453 Ladonna Wyatt Flint 52 1:10:51 2:30:12 2:23:49 14:23
279 7457 Ann Jacob Mt. Clemens 54 1:09:50 2:29:45 2:23:54 14:24
280 7463 Jane O'Dell Mt Morris 54 1:10:24 2:32:25 2:24:11 14:26
281 7466 Jeri Leiby Vermontville 52 1:08:14 2:30:34 2:24:25 14:27
282 7471 Annie Wright Flushing 51 1:12:39 2:29:33 2:24:43 14:29
283 7491 Deanna Wilson Holly 51 1:10:03 2:31:02 2:25:28 14:33
284 7501 Linda Raulston Flint 54 1:09:20 2:31:21 2:25:50 14:35
285 7504 Ann Drake Flint 50 1:23:06 2:30:55 2:25:57 14:36
286 7510 Phyllis Lewis Grand Blanc 50 1:11:29 2:29:56 2:26:03 14:37
287 7511 Lisa Bedsole Mt Morris 50 1:18:28 2:32:38 2:26:06 14:37
288 7516 Linda Gibson Flint 52 1:11:38 2:32:55 2:26:13 14:38
289 7524 Mary Reynolds Lennon 54 1:04:00 2:31:06 2:26:30 14:39
290 7528 Sharon Wilson Davison 51 1:14:07 2:30:06 2:26:52 14:42
291 7531 Terese Adams Linden 51 1:07:48 2:31:33 2:26:56 14:42
292 7539 Patrice Zehnder Flint 50 1:11:37 2:33:18 2:27:24 14:45
293 7553 Kim Kern Vassar 51 1:10:44 2:34:50 2:27:42 14:47
294 7554 Elizabeth Gage Grand Blanc 53 1:10:44 2:34:49 2:27:43 14:47
295 7562 Beverly Eickhoff Grand Blanc 54 1:13:42 2:35:10 2:27:53 14:48
296 7572 Melodie Estes Mt Morris 54 1:12:35 2:34:57 2:28:32 14:52
297 7601 Mary Barrett Erie 51 1:14:06 2:35:12 2:29:50 14:59
298 7604 Nancy Boyer Flint 51 1:16:36 2:37:21 2:29:53 15:00
299 7608 Lorinda Tomlinson Flint 51 1:16:24 2:37:42 2:29:57 15:00
300 7620 Brenda Ashby Montrose 51 1:16:22 2:36:36 2:30:35 15:04
301 7632 Melissa Zendler Flint 53 1:13:06 2:38:41 2:31:09 15:07
302 7641 Susan Pennell Flushing 52 1:16:40 2:38:31 2:31:36 15:10
303 7648 Kendall Reaves Flint 51 1:17:11 2:40:37 2:32:06 15:13
304 7654 Krista Durham Flushing 52 1:14:05 2:39:46 2:32:31 15:16
305 7680 Florence Sasaki Niles 52 1:15:13 2:41:35 2:33:21 15:21
306 7683 Mary Cummings Mt. Morris 52 1:18:54 2:41:38 2:33:27 15:21
307 7686 Glenda Minor Birmingham 53 1:23:07 2:41:20 2:33:38 15:22
308 7700 Phyllis Reid Flint 52 1:14:19 2:37:29 2:34:20 15:26
309 7701 Sherry Spohn Swartz Creek 54 1:22:10 2:38:19 2:34:20 15:26
310 7703 Jan Schroeder Rochester Hills 53 1:15:09 2:41:51 2:34:28 15:27
311 7708 Janice Jones Walled Lake 50 1:18:47 2:40:45 2:34:37 15:28
312 7714 Christina Carnell Flushing 53 1:18:49 2:41:42 2:34:45 15:29
313 7715 Dorie Barkey Flint 54 1:17:19 2:43:02 2:34:45 15:29
314 7738 Kelly Smith Durand 50 1:19:19 2:42:45 2:35:46 15:35
315 7743 Susan Degalan Flushing 52 1:15:09 2:43:14 2:35:58 15:36
316 7751 Brenda Murphy Taylor 54 1:14:02 2:39:31 2:36:24 15:39
317 7752 Mary Grill Byron 51 1:21:10 2:41:32 2:36:28 15:39
318 7764 Kimberly Doan Reese 51 1:14:57 2:45:28 2:37:26 15:45
319 7765 Dorothy Chaney Flint 50 1:14:45 2:44:53 2:37:29 15:45
320 7774 Barbara Urbain St. Charles 51 1:19:52 2:46:20 2:38:04 15:49
321 7775 Cathy Hendrickson Grand Blanc 52 1:17:58 2:43:19 2:38:08 15:49
322 7778 Cindy Sullivan Grand Blanc 54 1:20:43 2:44:26 2:38:17 15:50
323 7782 Carmen Johnson Troy 50 1:19:45 2:44:03 2:38:24 15:51
324 7788 Judy Sanford Davison 51 1:19:20 2:46:55 2:38:37 15:52
325 7798 Nancy Mayberry Goodrich 53 1:20:21 2:45:59 2:38:54 15:54
326 7799 Julie Rexroth Grand Blanc 54 1:19:36 2:46:32 2:38:55 15:54
327 7816 Robbie Lawrence Swartz Creek 53 1:20:25 2:46:05 2:40:09 16:01
328 7818 Connie Reichert Corunna 54 1:19:39 2:47:08 2:40:10 16:01
329 7829 Leslie Aguirre Otisville 54 1:20:20 2:47:13 2:40:22 16:03
330 7833 Sheila Gildersleeve Flint 52 1:21:00 2:46:27 2:40:29 16:03
331 7834 Deborah Rye Owosso 53 1:22:09 2:46:40 2:40:32 16:04
332 7835 Bonita Gasser Owosso 52 1:22:10 2:46:41 2:40:33 16:04
333 7843 Laura Rahmaad Davison 52 1:21:00 2:46:51 2:40:53 16:06
334 7845 Kathleen Salvador Ortonville 54 1:19:35 2:59:52 2:41:15 16:08
335 7860 Linda Woodruff Flint 53 1:23:41 2:50:51 2:42:45 16:17
336 7866 Debra Masters Davison 52 1:18:35 2:51:31 2:43:07 16:19
337 7870 Wendy Morrish Flint 52 1:16:31 2:52:35 2:43:25 16:21
338 7892 Lee Anne Payer Davison 50 1:20:01 2:51:32 2:44:33 16:28
339 7900 Teri Schuller Ortonville 51 1:24:13 2:52:32 2:45:08 16:31
340 7905 Joy Ransom Davison 54 1:19:32 2:51:55 2:45:35 16:34
341 7908 Dawn Brooks Mt Morris 50 1:26:55 2:50:06 2:45:38 16:34
342 7928 Anna Cox Flint 54 1:27:27 2:55:03 2:46:29 16:39
343 7931 Elaine Pawlous Livonia 53 1:23:14 2:54:07 2:46:54 16:42
344 7932 Kathy Houle Holly 51 1:23:14 2:54:08 2:46:55 16:42
345 7938 Carolyn Lawrence Owosso 54 1:23:19 2:54:11 2:47:29 16:45
346 7943 Rosemary Uptegraff Clio 52 1:14:08 2:48:46 2:47:49 16:47
347 7946 Diana Slosser Flint 51 1:25:48 2:52:49 2:48:01 16:49
348 7959 Darlene Leflore Burton 50 1:21:32 2:56:40 2:48:42 16:53
349 7964 Bethany Conquest Haslett 53 1:22:44 2:55:40 2:49:12 16:56
350 7973 Annette Rowe Flushing 52 1:23:50 2:56:27 2:49:44 16:59
351 7982 Rori Wiesen Flint 54 1:23:50 2:56:46 2:50:05 17:01
352 7990 Linda Riley Redford 51 2:05:30 2:50:50 17:05
353 7994 Jan Hartranft Flint 54 1:24:24 2:58:14 2:50:59 17:06
354 8001 Krystal Kucharski Flushing 52 1:22:46 2:57:36 2:51:22 17:09
355 8035 Elizabeth Dyhouse Flushing 52 1:17:01 3:01:27 2:55:25 17:33
356 8038 Anita Dotson Clio 51 1:27:28 3:02:33 2:55:33 17:34
357 8042 Mary Harrington Flushing 51 1:33:19 3:03:36 2:55:54 17:36
358 8057 Vanessa Clifton Flint 54 1:32:45 3:04:36 2:57:54 17:48
359 8085 Linda Peters Grand Blanc 52 1:28:02 3:09:36 3:03:56 18:24
360 8088 Robin Karns Flint 53 1:33:02 3:12:03 3:04:22 18:27
361 8097 Denise Polk Flint 54 1:29:55 3:11:37 3:04:44 18:29
362 8107 Althea Barbee Flint 51 1:31:31 3:12:11 3:06:18 18:38
363 8110 Marlane Fenlon Clio 52 1:30:19 3:14:22 3:06:51 18:42
364 8130 Suwanee Goodyear Flushing 54 1:28:30 3:12:37 3:10:46 19:05
365 8139 Sue Harper Davison 52 1:40:06 3:20:21 3:12:09 19:13
366 8150 Mary Martini Bay City 54 1:39:46 3:31:06 3:14:39 19:28
367 8164 Betty Lau Mt. Morris 50 1:34:09 3:20:40 3:17:06 19:43
368 8165 Marietta English Rochester Hills 52 1:35:34 3:25:18 3:17:33 19:46
369 8167 Monique Michaud Fenton 53 1:40:50 3:27:57 3:19:43 19:59
370 8172 Terri Wilson Flint 52 1:33:27 3:26:58 3:20:39 20:04
371 8189 Lynette Parker Burton 53 1:52:09 3:58:50 3:50:18 23:02
372 8192 Jeanette St.Louis Portage 51 1:46:47 3:57:33 3:51:54 23:12
373 8193 Sheree Hickey Westland 52 1:47:12 3:57:34 3:51:56 23:12
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 131 Sam Torres Toledo 57 30:10 1:00:23 1:00:20 6:02
2 211 Doug Kurtis Livonia 57 31:33 1:03:16 1:03:13 6:20
3 230 John Tarkowski Northville 56 31:42 1:03:53 1:03:48 6:23
4 235 Dermot Holwell Mississauga 55 31:44 1:04:00 1:03:54 6:24
5 308 Kevin Kidd Northville 55 33:14 1:06:29 1:06:17 6:38
6 323 Gary Rizzo Ann Arbor 57 33:07 1:06:37 1:06:31 6:40
7 345 Eduardo Matsuo Ann Arbor 56 34:22 1:07:19 1:07:05 6:43
8 357 Rick Duhaime Holly 55 33:21 1:07:23 1:07:18 6:44
9 434 Doug Soliz Allen Park 59 34:00 1:08:59 1:08:37 6:52
10 451 David Crary Ann Arbor 58 34:45 1:09:12 1:08:52 6:54
11 484 Robert Mihora Dearborn 55 34:22 1:10:09 1:09:20 6:56
12 488 Mike Manz Ann Arbor 55 35:22 1:09:33 1:09:24 6:57
13 501 Larry Whittaker Cass City 56 34:24 1:09:49 1:09:37 6:58
14 523 Mike Stone Southfield 58 35:09 1:10:07 1:09:50 6:59
15 535 Jim Deren White Lake 55 34:43 1:10:12 1:09:57 7:00
16 545 Gary Frincke Rochester Hills 55 35:26 1:10:35 1:10:08 7:01
17 556 Aaron Pratt Saline 55 35:20 1:10:51 1:10:17 7:02
18 564 Jim O'Brien Troy 57 34:57 1:10:48 1:10:30 7:03
19 594 Ron Seats Indianapolis 56 35:15 1:11:07 1:11:01 7:07
20 626 Fred Colbert Kalamazoo 57 35:51 1:11:58 1:11:32 7:10
21 634 Darryl Stanbrough Oak Park 57 35:25 1:11:53 1:11:43 7:11
22 644 Saleem Tawwab Southfield 58 36:09 1:11:54 1:11:49 7:11
23 690 David Holtschlag Okemos 57 35:56 1:12:53 1:12:29 7:15
24 707 Michael Manor Clio 59 36:30 1:13:43 1:12:47 7:17
25 744 Lee Mamola Novi 57 35:57 1:13:18 1:13:07 7:19
26 760 Wally Hayes Ann Arbor 57 36:43 1:13:35 1:13:22 7:21
27 789 John Coleman Lansing 58 35:23 1:14:39 1:13:41 7:23
28 846 Cornell Oster South Lyon 59 37:23 1:14:27 1:14:19 7:26
29 848 Lynn Duval Okemos 58 37:59 1:15:11 1:14:20 7:26
30 879 Jim McCauley Bloomfield Hills, Mi 55 38:07 1:15:19 1:14:36 7:28
31 885 John Reed Parma 58 37:34 1:15:10 1:14:42 7:29
32 1015 Al Merian Troy 55 38:41 1:17:12 1:15:59 7:36
33 1034 Brent Snelson Oxford 57 37:53 1:17:35 1:16:09 7:37
34 1041 John Buday Essexville 55 37:34 1:16:33 1:16:15 7:38
35 1046 Anthony Lopetrone Birmingham 58 37:52 1:16:58 1:16:16 7:38
36 1070 Edward Borkowski Flushing 56 37:25 1:16:58 1:16:33 7:40
37 1071 Roger Galbraith Cuyahoga Falls 57 38:29 1:16:58 1:16:34 7:40
38 1124 Bob Valasek Owosso 56 1:18:52 1:17:06 7:43
39 1131 Sam Burdick Grand Blanc 58 39:36 1:17:32 1:17:08 7:43
40 1152 Michael Shooks Grand Rapids 58 39:46 1:17:44 1:17:23 7:45
41 1166 Bruce Howard Lansing 55 39:07 1:18:59 1:17:29 7:45
42 1194 Bob Kosen Shelby Twp 59 39:05 1:18:25 1:17:45 7:47
43 1209 Thomas Baier Rochester Hills 57 39:03 1:19:17 1:17:53 7:48
44 1217 Jerry Thayer Maple Valley 55 39:15 1:18:34 1:17:56 7:48
45 1222 Butch Short Tawas 58 38:07 1:18:34 1:17:58 7:48
46 1263 Michael Conn Grand Blanc 55 38:13 1:19:06 1:18:18 7:50
47 1312 Alex Donnelly Camlachie 58 40:13 1:20:06 1:18:41 7:53
48 1339 Bob Simms Flint 55 40:08 1:20:17 1:18:57 7:54
49 1344 Robert Greene Bloomfield Hills 57 39:14 1:19:40 1:19:02 7:55
50 1370 John Zook Highland Park 55 39:07 1:19:53 1:19:21 7:57
51 1468 David Swenson Flushing 58 39:51 1:20:50 1:19:57 8:00
52 1473 Michael Ribant Flushing 55 39:36 1:20:40 1:19:58 8:00
53 1540 Lance Dicaire Grand Blanc 55 40:11 1:22:50 1:20:29 8:03
54 1567 John Neelands Clio 55 39:27 1:21:27 1:20:43 8:05
55 1573 Michael Hrischuk Waterford 55 41:25 1:22:21 1:20:48 8:05
56 1578 Dick Miles East Lansing 57 40:56 1:23:07 1:20:51 8:06
57 1602 Richard Huhn Clinton Township 57 41:42 1:23:54 1:21:01 8:07
58 1637 Mark Van Netten South Lyon 57 40:12 1:22:11 1:21:18 8:08
59 1640 James Russell Waterford 58 39:11 1:21:59 1:21:20 8:08
60 1661 Robin Pearce New Hudson 56 40:00 1:22:46 1:21:31 8:10
61 1679 Steve Moulton Flushing 56 41:16 1:24:13 1:21:42 8:11
62 1722 Marian Fratczak Dartmouth 55 42:36 1:23:34 1:21:58 8:12
63 1729 John Rettger Kingsville 55 41:05 1:24:06 1:22:01 8:13
64 1767 Michael Doyle Huntington Woods 56 41:15 1:23:25 1:22:16 8:14
65 1791 James Wolohan Saginaw 57 41:01 1:23:19 1:22:25 8:15
66 1799 Jim Everlove Troy 55 42:01 1:23:34 1:22:28 8:15
67 1860 Stephen Loney Ann Arbor 55 40:28 1:23:18 1:22:52 8:18
68 1874 Jacinto Hernandez Port Huron 59 41:20 1:26:49 1:23:00 8:18
69 1889 Stephen Kreft Grand Ledge 59 40:55 1:24:16 1:23:06 8:19
70 1890 Marc Thompson Waterford 55 41:01 1:24:11 1:23:08 8:19
71 1904 James Pilon Durand 58 42:52 1:25:30 1:23:15 8:20
72 1950 John Sawyer Eaton Rapids 56 42:14 1:24:36 1:23:32 8:22
73 1960 Terry Skank Swartz Creek 58 44:08 1:30:52 1:23:35 8:22
74 1993 Michael Sadler Linden 57 41:26 1:24:07 1:23:47 8:23
75 1994 David Cannon Brecksville 58 42:10 1:24:44 1:23:48 8:23
76 2021 Kevin Cussans Flushing 59 41:18 1:24:31 1:23:56 8:24
77 2054 Julian Evola Orion 58 41:32 1:24:36 1:24:07 8:25
78 2071 Donald Springs Durand 56 41:48 1:24:48 1:24:13 8:26
79 2075 Mark Baumkel Bloomfield Hills 58 41:29 1:24:42 1:24:14 8:26
80 2088 Tom Rench Flushing 56 41:04 1:30:47 1:24:21 8:27
81 2130 Craig Hinshaw Davison 58 42:57 1:26:08 1:24:37 8:28
82 2140 Gregory Maxfield Oxford 59 41:27 1:25:55 1:24:41 8:29
83 2154 Greg Baker Haslett 55 42:49 1:27:48 1:24:45 8:29
84 2164 Rob Mortensen Midland 56 42:46 1:26:35 1:24:50 8:29
85 2172 Victor Williams Detroit 56 43:13 1:27:05 1:24:52 8:30
86 2178 Frank Migliazzo Rochester Hills 57 41:48 1:26:03 1:24:54 8:30
87 2180 David Howell Riverview 58 42:03 1:25:48 1:24:55 8:30
88 2201 Ken Jackson Flint 55 40:20 1:25:35 1:25:01 8:31
89 2233 James Szymanski Mt Pleasant 57 42:27 1:31:43 1:25:14 8:32
90 2237 Geof Ryan Port Huron 56 43:26 1:27:02 1:25:16 8:32
91 2249 Tom Schenk Rochester Hills 55 43:47 1:27:13 1:25:19 8:32
92 2251 Michael Cushion Eagle 55 42:34 1:26:47 1:25:20 8:32
93 2270 John Covell Jr. Haslett 59 41:47 1:25:57 1:25:28 8:33
94 2289 Andrew Neuwirth Clinton Township 57 42:19 1:26:49 1:25:34 8:34
95 2322 James Beale Royal Oak 57 43:03 1:28:41 1:25:53 8:36
96 2328 Ramesh Chheda Flint 59 42:17 1:27:11 1:25:54 8:36
97 2381 Rob Lutz Flushing 58 42:52 1:27:13 1:26:16 8:38
98 2388 Tom Casciani Rochester 59 43:31 1:29:02 1:26:19 8:38
99 2405 Don Lynch Munger 58 43:01 1:28:12 1:26:24 8:39
100 2408 Frank Johnson Saginaw 57 43:28 1:27:00 1:26:25 8:39
101 2418 Richard Wheeler Otisville 56 44:31 1:29:05 1:26:30 8:39
102 2431 Carl Thompson Clio 59 42:29 1:27:28 1:26:35 8:40
103 2468 Gene Essenmacher Linden 58 42:52 1:29:27 1:26:48 8:41
104 2519 Earl English Rochester Hills 57 45:19 1:29:15 1:27:06 8:43
105 2534 George Markon Findlay 58 44:50 1:30:32 1:27:09 8:43
106 2554 Mike Keck Howell 55 44:24 1:28:01 1:27:16 8:44
107 2571 Robert McKinnon Essexville 58 42:39 1:28:57 1:27:20 8:44
108 2589 John Parke Howell 58 43:49 1:29:18 1:27:25 8:45
109 2611 Terry McCabe Midland 55 42:29 1:29:27 1:27:36 8:46
110 2627 David Tiemann Brunswick 55 43:52 1:29:15 1:27:44 8:47
111 2634 John Gerlach Mason 55 43:10 1:28:52 1:27:47 8:47
112 2636 Rick Schoby Clayton 59 42:48 1:30:42 1:27:47 8:47
113 2645 Mike Goodall Flint 56 42:59 1:29:47 1:27:50 8:47
114 2660 Mike Murphy Burton 58 44:36 1:30:27 1:27:56 8:48
115 2678 Mark Thompson Flushing 55 45:00 1:28:42 1:28:01 8:49
116 2684 Bruce Katich Metamora 58 42:55 1:29:40 1:28:03 8:49
117 2693 Mark Delbrugge Southgate 58 42:44 1:28:58 1:28:04 8:49
118 2694 Stephen Bouwkamp Farmington Hills 57 44:34 1:30:26 1:28:04 8:49
119 2696 Bryan Griffin Bay View 55 43:33 1:29:52 1:28:04 8:49
120 2722 Daniel Tatu Clarkston 56 43:10 1:29:48 1:28:16 8:50
121 2781 Andy Kaloz Swartz Creek 55 43:50 1:29:51 1:28:35 8:52
122 2811 Joseph Grzankowski Warren 59 43:00 1:30:05 1:28:43 8:53
123 2812 Stephen Hoffman Southfield 57 44:31 1:30:29 1:28:43 8:53
124 2826 Jeffrey Hiller Kalkaska 55 1:29:32 1:28:48 8:53
125 2867 George Frederick Chesterfield 59 43:48 1:30:26 1:28:59 8:54
126 2899 Phil Poore Clinton Twp 56 43:28 1:33:26 1:29:08 8:55
127 2916 Thomas Swientek Okemos 57 45:54 1:31:57 1:29:18 8:56
128 2953 Alan Popilek Swartz Creek 56 43:49 1:30:36 1:29:34 8:58
129 2982 James Ratke Howell 57 45:39 1:32:17 1:29:47 8:59
130 3067 Greg Smith Rochester Hillsn 58 46:13 1:32:19 1:30:22 9:03
131 3075 Jimmy Jircik Cypress 56 46:35 1:33:45 1:30:25 9:03
132 3105 Myron Sedman Beverly Hills 59 44:16 1:33:25 1:30:40 9:04
133 3134 Wilhelmus Van Vianen Sterling Heights 56 46:32 1:33:55 1:30:52 9:06
134 3155 Dale Chinneck Clinton Township 59 44:50 1:33:22 1:31:03 9:07
135 3199 George Stafford Melvin 56 47:04 1:37:06 1:31:20 9:08
136 3215 David Chambers Adrian 57 46:16 1:33:59 1:31:27 9:09
137 3266 George Lukezic Bay City 59 46:06 1:33:19 1:31:45 9:11
138 3269 Bruce Moorehouse Rochester 56 48:38 1:35:17 1:31:47 9:11
139 3272 Steve Hansen Midland 57 47:12 1:33:47 1:31:48 9:11
140 3282 Thomas Davenport Bay City 56 46:27 1:34:09 1:31:52 9:12
141 3299 Craig Douglas Carrollton 57 45:47 1:34:31 1:31:58 9:12
142 3311 Michael Berry Fenton 59 44:36 1:34:04 1:32:03 9:13
143 3346 Gus Bachuwa Grand Blanc 59 47:00 1:36:46 1:32:17 9:14
144 3362 Bruce Lawrence Metamora 59 46:23 1:34:58 1:32:21 9:15
145 3363 Michael Ortiz Swartz Creek 57 47:03 1:36:08 1:32:22 9:15
146 3385 Larry Shetron Clio 57 46:11 1:34:28 1:32:30 9:15
147 3394 Robert Harrison South Lyon 59 45:35 1:34:58 1:32:34 9:16
148 3406 Richard Mooi Lapeer 55 47:02 1:35:42 1:32:38 9:16
149 3499 Dennis Morgan Burton 55 47:26 1:38:41 1:33:19 9:20
150 3504 George Reed Eastpointe 59 48:16 1:38:49 1:33:20 9:20
151 3539 Joseph Geoghan Grand Rapids 58 46:41 1:34:20 1:33:30 9:21
152 3540 Edward Slumka Saginaw 55 47:34 1:35:09 1:33:31 9:21
153 3561 Len Constantine Chesterfield 56 47:00 1:35:17 1:33:39 9:22
154 3587 Ralph Papasian Lake Orion 58 46:57 1:37:02 1:33:52 9:24
155 3590 John Crawford Flint 58 45:41 1:34:36 1:33:53 9:24
156 3606 Lance Witte Mt. Morris 57 49:22 1:37:09 1:33:58 9:24
157 3718 Jim Brennan Emmett 57 47:38 1:37:33 1:34:31 9:28
158 3741 Leonard Harris Southfield 58 44:31 1:35:32 1:34:36 9:28
159 3748 David Guigear Swartz Creek 59 46:33 1:37:06 1:34:38 9:28
160 3762 Dale Hostetler Grand Blanc 58 46:36 1:37:59 1:34:42 9:29
161 3766 Jonathan Schechter Ortonville 58 45:51 1:36:43 1:34:43 9:29
162 3768 Ed Bas Sterling Heights 55 47:57 1:37:11 1:34:43 9:29
163 3769 David Handwerker Davison 58 45:53 1:36:44 1:34:44 9:29
164 3782 Ian Johnston London 56 47:23 1:39:25 1:34:48 9:29
165 3794 Robert Perry Derby 59 47:43 1:38:36 1:34:54 9:30
166 3801 Jim Deming Bad Axe 55 49:23 1:39:30 1:34:55 9:30
167 3820 Frank Willoughby Lasalle 55 47:38 1:37:55 1:35:03 9:31
168 3836 Darrell Mitzel Swartz Creek 56 47:21 1:36:54 1:35:11 9:32
169 3854 Earl Lankheet Grand Blanc 57 47:14 1:38:03 1:35:17 9:32
170 3858 Dennis Gilbert Davison 55 47:06 1:38:16 1:35:18 9:32
171 3864 Doug Earhart Flushing 57 46:45 1:37:26 1:35:19 9:32
172 3871 Keith Kline Grand Blanc 56 48:58 1:39:01 1:35:22 9:33
173 3923 Solo Lobo Clio 56 49:29 1:40:20 1:35:41 9:35
174 3970 Dirk Brines Farwell 55 49:32 1:44:24 1:35:59 9:36
175 3974 Robert Dyhouse Flushing 58 46:23 1:38:58 1:36:01 9:37
176 4015 Wayne Kinning Fenton 58 47:58 1:38:16 1:36:14 9:38
177 4045 Robert O'Reilly Sr. Ann Arbor 55 47:01 1:42:41 1:36:23 9:39
178 4069 Jeremy Salinger Southfield 59 48:58 1:43:21 1:36:32 9:40
179 4084 Scott Szumanski Trenton 56 49:20 1:41:57 1:36:39 9:40
180 4091 Robert Hill Clio 57 46:20 1:38:52 1:36:41 9:41
181 4104 Peter Wilson Lansing 56 47:18 1:38:29 1:36:45 9:41
182 4116 Dennis Loynes Corunna 58 46:07 1:40:18 1:36:51 9:42
183 4120 Gregory Hynes Flushing 58 46:22 1:37:28 1:36:52 9:42
184 4151 Richard Vaughn Flushing 59 48:07 1:40:25 1:37:03 9:43
185 4166 Al Joseph Okemos 56 47:04 1:37:53 1:37:11 9:44
186 4210 Gerald Rivait Belle River 59 49:30 1:39:06 1:37:30 9:45
187 4286 Lewis Anthony Clarkston 55 47:56 1:41:40 1:37:54 9:48
188 4290 Vern Delbridge Linden 57 49:15 1:40:16 1:37:54 9:48
189 4304 Heri Rakouth Rochester Hills 56 46:50 1:41:12 1:38:01 9:48
190 4343 Michael Vizena Flushing 59 48:48 1:41:55 1:38:15 9:50
191 4366 Larry Dumond Corunna 56 49:39 1:43:07 1:38:25 9:51
192 4394 Dennis Desimone Goodrich 56 48:04 1:42:20 1:38:39 9:52
193 4399 William Klettke White Lake 58 49:52 1:43:02 1:38:41 9:53
194 4451 Riley McLincha Clio 58 49:01 1:57:26 1:39:03 9:55
195 4471 Jim Chlebowski Saginaw 59 47:49 1:40:47 1:39:10 9:55
196 4486 Robert MacNeill Vernon 57 51:36 1:43:21 1:39:17 9:56
197 4521 Gary Steiner Sterling Heights 56 50:46 1:43:34 1:39:31 9:58
198 4527 Kenn Domerese Flint 59 47:46 1:39:34 1:39:32 9:58
199 4535 Bill Magers Grand Blanc 55 49:20 1:41:38 1:39:36 9:58
200 4537 Frederick Cordts Augres 55 48:34 1:41:47 1:39:37 9:58
201 4593 Lonnie Rich Clio 55 50:14 1:44:48 1:40:04 10:01
202 4629 Edward Speck Sterling Heights 55 51:59 1:44:09 1:40:22 10:03
203 4695 Donald McLane Canton 58 51:13 1:43:50 1:40:51 10:06
204 4745 William Hansen Brighton 58 49:29 1:43:17 1:41:13 10:08
205 4807 Alvin Clippert Troy 55 50:24 1:46:02 1:41:41 10:11
206 4860 Richard Kroopnick West Bloomfield 59 51:06 1:44:57 1:42:10 10:13
207 4879 James Klepoch Millington 57 47:54 1:44:39 1:42:20 10:14
208 4882 Lawrence Moran Flint 58 49:47 1:44:46 1:42:21 10:15
209 4895 Patrick Gregory Novi 57 45:36 1:45:18 1:42:27 10:15
210 4902 Tim Sipka Alma` 56 47:21 1:49:27 1:42:31 10:16
211 4915 Thomas Peterson Fenton 57 46:56 1:45:28 1:42:36 10:16
212 4936 Bill Mestrezat Sarasota 57 50:40 1:44:50 1:42:48 10:17
213 4957 Jerry Gillikin Chelsea 59 50:55 1:47:15 1:42:57 10:18
214 4960 David Davis Fenton 57 50:13 1:47:59 1:42:59 10:18
215 4962 Wayne McCormick Corunna 55 51:03 1:45:20 1:43:00 10:18
216 5016 Douglas Wheatley Beaverton 58 49:52 1:46:11 1:43:23 10:21
217 5025 Michael Dach Grand Blanc 58 52:43 1:49:05 1:43:25 10:21
218 5045 Bill Sangster North Bay, Ontario 59 51:06 1:46:28 1:43:34 10:22
219 5059 David Rexroth Grand Blanc 57 51:29 1:49:47 1:43:42 10:23
220 5095 Douglas Adams Swartz Creek 57 51:32 1:48:25 1:43:53 10:24
221 5096 Kris Boniecki Grand Blanc 55 52:10 1:47:30 1:43:54 10:24
222 5101 Bruce Clark Merrill 56 52:40 1:49:16 1:43:56 10:24
223 5112 George Troia Romulus 57 51:32 1:44:59 1:44:00 10:24
224 5136 Mark Moore Lapeer 58 51:34 1:53:58 1:44:16 10:26
225 5171 James Sirakis Flint 59 49:37 1:46:43 1:44:37 10:28
226 5219 Arthur Walker Detroit, Michigan 59 51:57 1:48:17 1:45:02 10:31
227 5221 John Hartranft Flint 55 49:42 1:49:54 1:45:02 10:31
228 5223 David Hill Lansing 58 52:22 1:52:36 1:45:05 10:31
229 5227 Bob Oren Troy 56 52:53 1:48:56 1:45:06 10:31
230 5277 Paul Dickson Grand Blanc 59 54:43 1:50:02 1:45:36 10:34
231 5278 Glenn Whitcroft Harper Woods 59 51:49 1:49:04 1:45:37 10:34
232 5281 Michael Pelton Bancroft 59 1:45:39 1:45:39 10:34
233 5306 Curtis Bishop Grand Blanc 56 54:08 1:50:34 1:45:49 10:35
234 5355 Joe Cousins East Lansing 58 52:40 1:49:55 1:46:07 10:37
235 5361 Michael Force Flint 56 53:12 1:51:34 1:46:10 10:37
236 5376 Mark Ramseyer Metamora 58 55:31 1:54:07 1:46:19 10:38
237 5417 Ronald Siegel West Bloomfield 57 51:37 1:50:44 1:46:37 10:40
238 5423 Vaughn Smith Burton 55 52:26 1:52:53 1:46:38 10:40
239 5445 Gary Hankinson Grand Blanc 59 51:12 1:51:00 1:46:53 10:42
240 5446 Kenneth Ebert Ballston Lake 58 53:33 1:49:56 1:46:54 10:42
241 5455 Paul O'Donnell Flint, Mi 56 49:11 1:50:13 1:47:01 10:43
242 5462 Raul Garcia Flint 56 54:33 1:54:54 1:47:05 10:43
243 5477 Bruce Van Eyck Jackson 57 55:21 1:53:18 1:47:14 10:44
244 5504 Michael Hinterman Grand Blanc 55 54:44 1:54:29 1:47:33 10:46
245 5510 Craig Edwards Tekonsha 59 53:52 1:51:10 1:47:35 10:46
246 5549 Jerry Look Jr Swartz Creek 55 53:40 1:51:01 1:47:54 10:48
247 5563 Dominic Sirignano Grand Blanc 55 52:17 1:51:03 1:48:00 10:48
248 5588 James Willing Clarkston 59 54:11 1:53:05 1:48:17 10:50
249 5591 Robert Leclaire Flushing 57 52:26 1:51:34 1:48:19 10:50
250 5639 Kim Avery Swartz Creek 55 54:54 1:54:24 1:48:52 10:54
251 5642 Timothy Murphy Flushing 56 55:13 1:53:48 1:48:52 10:54
252 5648 James Mc Keon Franklin 55 52:43 1:50:22 1:48:56 10:54
253 5686 Bob Slattery Mt Morris 56 51:27 1:51:48 1:49:26 10:57
254 5728 Dennis Lehnst Flushing 59 53:23 1:53:43 1:49:47 10:59
255 5761 Gardell Haralson Flint 56 54:13 1:52:32 1:50:03 11:01
256 5776 David Sanders Swartz Creek 56 54:27 1:50:10 1:50:08 11:01
257 5785 Mark Rood Grand Blanc 57 56:41 1:58:34 1:50:15 11:02
258 5877 Bernard M Cobb Burton 59 55:40 1:56:41 1:51:06 11:07
259 5883 Vincent Walsh Toledo 56 55:59 1:57:02 1:51:12 11:08
260 5900 Jim Alberty Novi 56 50:20 1:53:23 1:51:19 11:08
261 5942 Michael Kutzy Fenton 57 56:14 1:56:39 1:51:48 11:11
262 6062 Robin Trachsel Swartz Creek 56 56:36 1:58:24 1:53:19 11:20
263 6063 Kenneth Malcolm Flint 57 55:20 1:57:41 1:53:19 11:20
264 6075 William Worthing Davison 56 56:03 1:55:22 1:53:24 11:21
265 6078 Michael Gehrls Lathrup Village 59 55:39 1:56:32 1:53:28 11:21
266 6090 Edward Ceslick Burton 58 57:56 1:56:54 1:53:36 11:22
267 6098 Augusto Davis Detroit 56 53:04 1:57:10 1:53:43 11:23
268 6106 Kirt Stalker Clarkston 56 57:00 1:58:59 1:53:50 11:23
269 6157 Kenneth Fuls Clayton 59 1:54:21 11:27
270 6171 Marcus Johnson Chicago 58 55:09 1:54:55 1:54:35 11:28
271 6225 Dennis Elston Flint 55 56:55 2:01:15 1:55:19 11:32
272 6249 Louis McFall Fenton 57 56:03 1:59:45 1:55:35 11:34
273 6259 Lawrence Voelpel Metamora 58 53:30 1:58:25 1:55:49 11:35
274 6262 Dicron Mahakian Farmington Hills 55 56:02 1:58:52 1:55:52 11:36
275 6264 Fred Rozario Fenton 58 1:01:34 2:01:31 1:55:55 11:36
276 6317 Larry Lawrence Burton 55 56:03 2:10:05 1:56:42 11:41
277 6321 Glenn Rodway Grand Blanc 59 1:00:21 2:00:07 1:56:45 11:41
278 6325 Allen Demott Grand Blanc 56 57:01 2:01:09 1:56:48 11:41
279 6331 Steve Williams Clarkston 55 58:49 2:02:46 1:56:52 11:42
280 6335 David Francis Swartz Creek 55 55:51 2:02:02 1:56:55 11:42
281 6371 Ray Breitenbach White Lake 56 57:27 2:02:33 1:57:23 11:45
282 6395 Dick Benson Frankenmuth 55 56:18 2:03:19 1:57:43 11:47
283 6398 Jacob Hawkins Flint 57 58:03 2:02:37 1:57:43 11:47
284 6423 Mike Patt Harrison Township 57 55:46 2:04:22 1:58:08 11:49
285 6454 Leo Foley South Lyon 55 55:45 2:03:37 1:58:39 11:52
286 6485 Terrence Cruice Troy 59 59:39 2:04:02 1:59:13 11:56
287 6501 John Beckwith Grand Blanc 56 54:49 2:05:21 1:59:22 11:57
288 6511 Blake Lorick Bloomfield Hills 55 58:20 2:06:38 1:59:28 11:57
289 6539 Bruce Frechen Fowler 55 1:00:18 2:05:07 2:00:01 12:01
290 6605 Jerry Ryan Grand Blanc 59 1:00:24 2:08:28 2:01:31 12:10
291 6641 Don Gore Flint 56 1:03:53 2:09:48 2:02:25 12:15
292 6661 Gary Sergent Grand Blanc 58 58:25 2:08:20 2:02:47 12:17
293 6663 Daniel Smith Flint 57 1:01:51 2:08:44 2:02:49 12:17
294 6664 Bob Nelson Flushing 59 57:00 2:02:51 2:02:49 12:17
295 6665 Anthony Fritz Farmington Hills 55 59:55 2:08:36 2:02:50 12:17
296 6671 Paul Riker Clarkston 59 58:43 2:05:37 2:02:57 12:18
297 6680 James Smithwick Clio 58 1:00:18 2:08:00 2:03:03 12:19
298 6772 John Carter Flint 56 1:02:28 2:11:30 2:04:43 12:29
299 6786 Fred Walker Flint 56 1:02:35 2:10:54 2:04:50 12:29
300 6884 John Manutes Grand Blanc 58 1:03:53 2:16:12 2:06:57 12:42
301 6885 Mark Bauman Flushing 59 1:04:04 2:25:12 2:06:57 12:42
302 6887 Rob Robertson Flint 59 1:02:03 2:11:39 2:06:58 12:42
303 6892 Gregory Gibbs Holly 58 1:02:18 2:13:33 2:07:07 12:43
304 6904 Thomas Salvador Lapeer 59 1:03:43 2:13:59 2:07:15 12:44
305 6908 Gary Barns Goodrich 58 1:01:22 2:14:03 2:07:20 12:44
306 6927 Charles Collins Louisville 55 1:05:27 2:12:26 2:07:36 12:46
307 6943 Rick Gilbert Swartz Creek 57 1:02:49 2:14:38 2:07:54 12:48
308 6988 Lamonte Lator Dewitt 57 1:03:36 2:14:11 2:08:50 12:53
309 7035 William Klocek Gaines 59 1:02:06 2:14:14 2:09:59 13:00
310 7046 Bob Segula Columbiaville 58 1:00:38 2:14:57 2:10:09 13:01
311 7084 Steven R Baroski Flushing 58 1:08:02 2:19:28 2:11:25 13:09
312 7094 Thomas Wakefield Ann Arbor 55 1:04:40 2:17:29 2:11:38 13:10
313 7098 Peter Kaake Flint 57 1:00:49 2:14:15 2:11:47 13:11
314 7116 Rickey Kendall Valrico 55 1:02:05 2:16:39 2:12:20 13:14
315 7141 Michael Frankhouse Fraser 59 54:52 2:17:05 2:13:08 13:19
316 7156 Roy Rapcka Flint 56 1:04:09 2:20:24 2:13:46 13:23
317 7193 Kris Accardo Fenton 56 1:08:40 2:20:56 2:14:35 13:28
318 7197 Michael Ruggirello Fenton 56 1:04:20 2:20:44 2:14:42 13:29
319 7221 Scott Barr Swartz Creek 55 1:05:24 2:19:16 2:15:35 13:34
320 7228 Gary Parks Jackson 56 1:08:52 2:22:51 2:15:44 13:35
321 7239 Steven Stone Capac 55 1:02:54 2:23:47 2:16:09 13:37
322 7255 Martin Covert Fenton 58 1:06:09 2:21:39 2:16:36 13:40
323 7263 Bill Harris Grand Blanc 59 1:08:39 2:24:57 2:16:54 13:42
324 7286 Joseph Griffin Ubly 56 1:13:50 2:21:48 2:17:33 13:46
325 7329 Gregory Chynoweth Highland 59 1:08:30 2:26:49 2:18:49 13:53
326 7376 David Lamb Metamora 56 1:03:27 2:21:50 2:20:09 14:01
327 7437 Thomas Dunlap Swartz Creek 57 1:11:53 2:29:23 2:22:42 14:17
328 7449 John Harvey Grand Blanc 59 1:09:45 2:29:28 2:23:21 14:21
329 7465 John Weaver Flint 59 1:14:43 2:30:47 2:24:17 14:26
330 7499 Robert Hall Flint 55 1:09:50 2:32:54 2:25:44 14:35
331 7561 Mark Eickhoff Grand Blanc 57 1:13:41 2:35:10 2:27:52 14:48
332 7566 Thomas Sleeman Lenox Twp. 58 1:12:32 2:33:34 2:28:07 14:49
333 7619 Steve Button Portland 55 1:16:23 2:37:37 2:30:33 15:04
334 7622 Thomas Gibbons Flint 58 1:03:51 2:39:13 2:30:43 15:05
335 7678 Dennis Eastman Swartz Creek 57 1:16:42 2:39:05 2:33:17 15:20
336 7719 Terry Matzke Swartz Creek 57 1:18:44 2:42:58 2:34:58 15:30
337 7736 Steve Schmitzer Flint 55 1:16:28 2:38:55 2:35:32 15:34
338 7780 James Langley Burton 55 1:18:55 2:43:03 2:38:22 15:51
339 7801 Craig Spohn Swartz Creek 55 1:22:10 2:42:57 2:38:58 15:54
340 7821 Thomas Legalley Davison 59 1:21:13 2:57:03 2:40:18 16:02
341 7840 Earl Roy Gilpin Burton 57 2:46:08 2:40:44 16:05
342 7889 John Keaton Swartz Creek 57 1:23:18 2:50:18 2:44:29 16:27
343 7904 Stephen Heddy Flint 59 1:22:27 2:45:51 2:45:28 16:33
344 7925 John Guzik Livonia 59 1:25:10 2:53:11 2:46:25 16:39
345 7952 Jon A Broadworth Flint 58 1:20:17 2:53:40 2:48:13 16:50
346 8011 Edward Norton Burton 59 1:22:18 3:00:17 2:52:27 17:15
347 8034 Lionel Guerra Flint 56 1:23:56 3:02:53 2:55:05 17:31
348 8037 Gary Guerrieri Grand Blanc 59 1:24:33 3:02:30 2:55:31 17:34
349 8046 Mark Warren Lapeer 58 1:36:51 2:59:36 2:56:21 17:39
350 8134 Michael Trussell Flint 58 1:34:32 3:13:21 3:11:08 19:07
351 8149 Bruce Green Swartz Creek 57 1:36:53 3:21:03 3:14:30 19:27
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 964 Donna Olson Canton 59 37:22 1:16:09 1:15:28 7:33
2 1478 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 59 39:58 1:20:21 1:20:01 8:01
3 1641 Karen Jo White Jackson 57 40:40 1:21:49 1:21:20 8:08
4 1754 Debbie Obokata London 56 41:39 1:23:14 1:22:11 8:14
5 1946 Anne Boomershine Lansing 57 40:32 1:25:22 1:23:30 8:21
6 1985 Joyce Bayma Rochester Hills 56 41:22 1:24:51 1:23:43 8:23
7 2160 Susan Barna Livonia 56 43:12 1:26:40 1:24:48 8:29
8 2473 Suzanne Kayser Flint 56 44:01 1:30:04 1:26:50 8:41
9 2524 Kay Cadwell Grosse Pointe 59 44:12 1:33:44 1:27:07 8:43
10 2592 Chris Sipka Alma 55 43:50 1:34:22 1:27:27 8:45
11 2669 Diane Scarpace Ann Arbor 55 44:32 1:29:10 1:27:58 8:48
12 2729 Terri Collins Midland 56 45:11 1:33:12 1:28:17 8:50
13 2799 Diane Morris Flint 55 44:36 1:32:31 1:28:39 8:52
14 2878 Louise Holman Mason 57 44:22 1:32:48 1:29:01 8:55
15 3145 Carolynn Wyson Riverview 55 45:58 1:35:02 1:30:58 9:06
16 3178 Terry Rosengren Clarkston 56 45:22 1:33:31 1:31:12 9:08
17 3191 Nancy Solway Bloomfield Hills 57 45:27 1:31:52 1:31:17 9:08
18 3231 Laurie Ruiz Lansing 59 45:50 1:35:45 1:31:31 9:10
19 3243 Michelle Jo Dvorfak Burton 55 46:25 1:40:48 1:31:36 9:10
20 3286 Noreen Casciani Rochester 56 46:48 1:34:36 1:31:53 9:12
21 3318 Deborah Wittbrodt Grand Blanc 55 44:58 1:35:53 1:32:05 9:13
22 3365 Susan Fox Mayville 59 47:25 1:34:32 1:32:23 9:15
23 3418 Pamela Mathers Bloomfield Hills 58 48:24 1:37:35 1:32:46 9:17
24 3455 Dona Derossett Otisville 57 45:23 1:33:47 1:33:02 9:19
25 3490 Jody Lindell Corunna 55 47:57 1:38:02 1:33:15 9:20
26 3646 Mary Jo Voelpel Metamora 58 44:34 1:35:54 1:34:10 9:25
27 3732 Mariella Wells Ann Arbor 56 48:48 1:36:33 1:34:34 9:28
28 3817 Janeen Dvorak Corunna 58 47:17 1:37:39 1:35:02 9:31
29 3925 Julie Hales Smith Bancroft 58 47:38 1:40:06 1:35:41 9:35
30 3965 Constance Doughty Farmington Hills 56 47:14 1:37:04 1:35:58 9:36
31 3991 Jacki Bourdeau Burton 56 47:26 1:40:18 1:36:06 9:37
32 4047 Marie Thompson Clio 59 48:18 1:39:37 1:36:24 9:39
33 4073 Pat Mankin Howell 55 48:37 1:40:31 1:36:34 9:40
34 4117 Kathy Bartley Ortonville 55 47:20 1:40:59 1:36:52 9:42
35 4176 Bonnie Sparre Clarkston 58 47:51 1:41:36 1:37:14 9:44
36 4386 Jane Girdham Saginaw 58 48:33 1:41:41 1:38:35 9:52
37 4429 Sherry Davidson Harrisville 56 50:36 1:44:06 1:38:51 9:54
38 4492 Dennis Dalton Montrose 56 50:42 1:42:39 1:39:19 9:56
39 4501 Eva Sanmartini Montrose 55 51:04 1:41:17 1:39:21 9:57
40 4563 Christi Michaelis Chesaning 57 49:35 1:43:18 1:39:50 9:59
41 4571 Tanda Cogley Saginaw 58 49:40 1:44:18 1:39:53 10:00
42 4577 Jeanne Montgomery East Lansing 57 50:48 1:41:53 1:39:57 10:00
43 4660 Shelagh Ennis Allen Park 55 51:07 1:45:44 1:40:34 10:04
44 4680 Christine Major-Talley Fenton 58 51:51 1:45:20 1:40:46 10:05
45 4777 Patti Dill Flint 55 49:25 1:43:56 1:41:30 10:09
46 4813 Denise Heath Ann Arbor 55 49:53 1:47:41 1:41:44 10:11
47 4868 Mary Jo Vannatter Grand Blanc 58 50:48 1:46:01 1:42:15 10:14
48 4884 Jane Peters Arnold Ann Arbor 57 52:15 1:46:17 1:42:22 10:15
49 5008 Marla Ewing Bloomfield Hills 55 51:08 1:44:35 1:43:19 10:20
50 5052 Kathy Omilion Rochester Hills 59 51:02 1:47:26 1:43:40 10:22
51 5094 Betty Adams Swartz Creek 56 51:31 1:48:25 1:43:52 10:24
52 5108 Do Garcia Ann Arbor 59 54:22 1:50:46 1:43:59 10:24
53 5124 Edith Smith Westphalia 57 52:02 1:46:04 1:44:09 10:25
54 5133 Janet Hinds Salem 56 51:37 1:49:38 1:44:14 10:26
55 5137 Sandra Becoats Flint 59 52:04 1:49:48 1:44:16 10:26
56 5149 Fay McHaney Millersburg 57 51:01 1:48:03 1:44:26 10:27
57 5199 Susan Glait London 57 54:30 1:49:34 1:44:50 10:29
58 5218 Cindy Goodall Flint 58 51:51 1:50:28 1:45:01 10:31
59 5258 Lynn Sarosik Troy 55 52:53 1:49:16 1:45:26 10:33
60 5269 Judi Manutes Grand Blanc 57 53:10 1:50:45 1:45:34 10:34
61 5298 Mary Kupres Burtion 56 52:56 1:49:16 1:45:46 10:35
62 5335 Mary Ann Pettit Marshall 57 52:03 1:47:54 1:46:01 10:37
63 5398 Rita Bullard Columbiaville 56 51:51 1:54:35 1:46:31 10:40
64 5461 Suzanne Hutto Flushing 55 51:22 1:49:52 1:47:05 10:43
65 5485 Valerie Kump-Dutkowski Flushing 55 52:59 1:50:16 1:47:24 10:45
66 5538 Mary Lynn Bigelow Ann Arbor 56 53:44 1:54:54 1:47:49 10:47
67 5589 Linda Flues Munger 59 53:21 1:49:20 1:48:17 10:50
68 5634 Nancy Broadbridge Birmingham 56 56:10 1:50:14 1:48:48 10:53
69 5638 Marjorie Nixon Fountain Valley 59 53:36 1:54:36 1:48:51 10:54
70 5665 Joan Simpson Flint 57 55:30 1:51:30 1:49:09 10:55
71 5789 Connie Wininger Greenwood 55 55:00 1:54:55 1:50:16 11:02
72 5826 Anne Mark Flushing 58 55:39 1:56:48 1:50:38 11:04
73 5851 Dee Moreno Grand Blanc 56 54:59 1:54:56 1:50:51 11:06
74 5864 Terrilynn Hiben Lupton 56 53:17 1:56:23 1:50:59 11:06
75 5889 Teri McConnell Grand Blanc 55 54:25 1:58:00 1:51:15 11:08
76 5890 Yvonne Flynn New Lothrop 55 55:13 1:55:42 1:51:16 11:08
77 5936 Deborah Overweg Flushing 59 56:32 1:55:12 1:51:41 11:11
78 5948 Martha Kemp Fenton 55 55:58 1:56:17 1:51:51 11:12
79 6021 Tawanie McLane Flint 57 55:43 1:55:51 1:52:47 11:17
80 6052 Ann Chlebrik Goodrich 56 56:11 1:59:27 1:53:11 11:20
81 6111 Janet Myers Saranac Lake 57 56:09 1:55:48 1:53:52 11:24
82 6118 Christine Pencak Rochester Hills 56 59:13 2:01:01 1:53:54 11:24
83 6135 Jackie Peek Flint 58 55:59 1:58:31 1:54:05 11:25
84 6245 La Donna Nimphie Fenton 58 55:19 1:59:46 1:55:32 11:34
85 6288 Cheryl Loiselle-Keller Davison 59 58:33 2:02:23 1:56:13 11:38
86 6303 Maryann Baxter Oxford 59 2:11:46 1:56:27 11:39
87 6391 Cheryl Ward Davison 58 59:12 2:04:07 1:57:39 11:46
88 6411 Rose Austin Rochester 55 57:51 2:03:42 1:57:53 11:48
89 6541 Jennie E Barkey Flushing 57 1:01:59 2:07:22 2:00:05 12:01
90 6579 Karen Fuhrmann Fenton 57 1:01:40 2:06:29 2:00:46 12:05
91 6613 Lou Lucky Grand Blanc 55 59:00 2:07:38 2:01:40 12:10
92 6642 Rebecca Dobler Traverse City 56 1:00:36 2:09:42 2:02:26 12:15
93 6700 Janis Denkins Flushing 58 1:01:42 2:09:31 2:03:20 12:20
94 6751 Shelley Tryles Oxford 57 55:53 2:05:26 2:04:13 12:26
95 6754 Victoria Church Flint 56 59:34 2:11:05 2:04:21 12:27
96 6756 Joretta Roy Flushing 59 1:00:40 2:08:32 2:04:26 12:27
97 6782 Patricia Isaguirre Flint 58 1:03:42 2:12:06 2:04:48 12:29
98 6787 Sandra Fick Rochester Hills 59 1:02:45 2:10:39 2:04:51 12:30
99 6797 Jo Royer Flint 58 1:00:28 2:04:59 12:30
100 6799 Kathy Krajewski Belleville 55 1:02:10 2:22:18 2:05:00 12:30
101 6825 Peg Berry Fenton 59 1:03:02 2:10:12 2:05:36 12:34
102 6905 Barbara Givens Detroit 56 1:04:29 2:15:41 2:07:15 12:44
103 6923 Shelley Roper Genesee 58 1:01:55 2:13:29 2:07:33 12:46
104 6944 Shelley Gilbert Swartz Creek 55 1:02:51 2:14:38 2:07:55 12:48
105 6963 Judith Kimpan Leonard 56 1:02:58 2:15:54 2:08:21 12:51
106 6977 Sandy Cox Burton 55 1:01:35 2:14:39 2:08:39 12:52
107 6982 Leslie Wheaton Flushing 55 1:01:12 2:14:21 2:08:45 12:53
108 7000 Kristine Church Flint 56 1:04:55 2:14:27 2:08:56 12:54
109 7080 Pam Zientowski Davison 59 58:38 2:18:39 2:11:20 13:08
110 7089 Karen Starkel Flushing 55 1:04:23 2:16:48 2:11:29 13:09
111 7093 Leanne Shulz Clarkston 59 1:03:17 2:14:21 2:11:34 13:10
112 7111 Carol Socks-Parker Rochester Hills 55 1:02:59 2:19:41 2:12:08 13:13
113 7115 Debbie Horkey Flint 58 1:08:05 2:16:40 2:12:19 13:14
114 7122 Pat Sidley Montrose 57 1:04:15 2:19:08 2:12:33 13:16
115 7136 Joanie Frantz Wixom 59 1:11:12 2:17:57 2:12:53 13:18
116 7150 Cheryl Shaheen Flint 56 1:04:27 2:21:14 2:13:23 13:21
117 7170 Janet Ryan Clio 59 1:07:13 2:22:31 2:14:12 13:26
118 7196 Bonnie Guith Grand Blanc 55 52:18 2:18:10 2:14:40 13:28
119 7201 Diane Anderson Fenton 59 1:07:02 2:20:48 2:14:51 13:30
120 7203 Gloria Burns Flint 57 1:04:11 2:20:34 2:15:00 13:30
121 7229 Diana Parks Jackson 55 1:08:55 2:22:51 2:15:44 13:35
122 7264 Mary Wheelock Flint 58 1:08:33 2:24:03 2:16:56 13:42
123 7296 C Wells Flint 58 1:06:41 2:24:32 2:17:49 13:47
124 7326 Mary Chynoweth Highland 58 1:08:25 2:26:48 2:18:48 13:53
125 7328 Marsha Reed Grand Blanc 59 1:07:58 2:24:40 2:18:49 13:53
126 7345 Hope McLincha Clio 56 1:07:20 2:25:30 2:19:18 13:56
127 7362 Donna Thouin Lake Orion 56 1:09:12 2:26:26 2:19:42 13:59
128 7389 Laura Dotson Huston 56 1:04:49 2:25:10 2:20:38 14:04
129 7408 Tamara Savage Boca Raton 55 1:14:18 2:27:58 2:21:10 14:07
130 7498 Debra Bester Flint 55 1:08:49 2:28:48 2:25:38 14:34
131 7505 Cynthia Tijerina Linden 56 1:11:45 2:33:07 2:25:57 14:36
132 7507 Elaine Roberts Swartz Creek 59 1:14:28 2:30:06 2:26:00 14:36
133 7508 Ruby Martin Byron 55 1:14:36 2:30:08 2:26:02 14:37
134 7513 Gail Mlasko Grand Blanc 59 1:13:23 2:33:17 2:26:09 14:37
135 7534 Ivy Taylor Grand Blanc 55 1:13:53 2:35:21 2:27:17 14:44
136 7551 Laura Irvine Flushing 55 1:08:45 2:32:00 2:27:40 14:46
137 7564 Polly Sheppard Fenton 55 1:14:44 2:34:57 2:27:55 14:48
138 7565 Willie Mitchell Flint 58 1:12:22 2:28:48 2:27:58 14:48
139 7586 Cheryl Blondin Clio 57 1:15:30 2:35:46 2:28:57 14:54
140 7602 Ramona Forte Flint 56 1:12:57 2:30:58 2:29:50 14:59
141 7610 Christine McColman Fenton 58 1:14:50 2:35:47 2:30:11 15:02
142 7624 Marlene Lamb Metamora 57 1:15:38 2:33:31 2:30:44 15:05
143 7626 Nancy Day Troy 58 1:16:17 2:34:49 2:30:50 15:05
144 7658 Sharilyn Crow Flint 59 1:15:49 2:40:26 2:32:40 15:16
145 7695 Darlene Lukezic Bay City 58 1:17:24 2:40:20 2:34:01 15:25
146 7704 Leslie Cruikshank Clarkston 56 1:15:09 2:41:52 2:34:29 15:27
147 7709 Barbara Particka Clio 55 1:16:11 2:41:26 2:34:40 15:28
148 7713 Beth Atkinson Durand 58 1:18:32 2:41:42 2:34:45 15:29
149 7718 Pat Matzke Swartz Creek 56 1:18:45 2:42:57 2:34:58 15:30
150 7746 Delores Edmonds Flint 56 1:18:35 2:42:52 2:36:06 15:37
151 7772 Elois Randle Hoffman Estates 57 1:20:32 2:44:43 2:37:54 15:48
152 7773 Rene Dickson Grand Blanc 55 1:17:31 2:46:43 2:37:56 15:48
153 7781 Cynthia Delbridge Grand Blanc 55 1:18:27 2:43:03 2:38:24 15:51
154 7792 Roxanne Roach Flint 57 1:18:31 2:41:27 2:38:41 15:53
155 7796 Bethany Hack Flushing 57 1:19:31 2:46:32 2:38:52 15:54
156 7825 Mary Beth Balaze Davison 58 1:19:12 2:48:36 2:40:21 16:03
157 7831 Sharyal Johnson Grand Blanc 57 1:19:13 2:45:46 2:40:23 16:03
158 7832 Maxine Murray Flint 56 1:19:13 2:45:45 2:40:24 16:03
159 7842 Sandra Rose Flushing 56 1:20:43 2:47:43 2:40:49 16:05
160 7863 Dorthea Boykin Detroit 59 1:17:32 2:47:50 2:42:54 16:18
161 7864 Sidney Wilkerson Detroit 55 1:17:31 2:47:51 2:42:54 16:18
162 7881 Pat Mims Flint 58 1:19:06 2:50:31 2:44:05 16:25
163 7882 Carolyn Lewis Flint 56 1:18:56 2:51:04 2:44:06 16:25
164 7890 Denise Keaton Swartz Creek 55 1:23:19 2:50:17 2:44:29 16:27
165 7909 Marti Myers Flushing 57 1:23:09 2:50:06 2:45:39 16:34
166 7919 Gloria Cruice Troy 56 1:19:51 2:53:02 2:46:13 16:38
167 7921 Debbi Kania Columbus 57 1:24:13 2:53:45 2:46:20 16:38
168 7976 Linda Kennedy Mt Morris 56 1:22:26 2:58:11 2:49:54 17:00
169 7983 Mary Dunlap Swartz Creek 55 1:23:51 2:56:46 2:50:05 17:01
170 7989 Michele Dolan Flint 57 1:23:00 2:57:48 2:50:33 17:04
171 7991 Dian Roscoe Farmington Hills 55 2:05:29 2:50:50 17:05
172 7993 Sue Crenshaw Waterford 55 1:22:03 2:52:22 2:50:56 17:06
173 7996 Debbie Petrikin Flint 57 1:26:31 2:57:52 2:51:16 17:08
174 8004 Deborah Roth Davison 58 1:23:48 2:59:42 2:51:46 17:11
175 8012 Mary Halboth Flint 55 1:11:54 2:57:39 2:52:29 17:15
176 8015 Suzanne Pitluk Farmington Hills 56 1:22:16 2:58:27 2:53:08 17:19
177 8029 Deboria Scarborough Sunfield 58 1:23:25 3:02:56 2:54:50 17:29
178 8041 Kathy Bendall Flushing 59 1:33:24 3:03:23 2:55:40 17:34
179 8045 Carol Ann Jaworski Flint 58 1:36:50 2:59:35 2:56:20 17:38
180 8063 Deborah Jones Flint 57 1:25:48 3:05:11 2:59:25 17:57
181 8068 Judy Freiheit Clio 56 1:36:43 3:08:49 3:00:51 18:06
182 8071 Mary Lou Noe West Branch 55 1:26:53 3:03:35 3:01:13 18:08
183 8075 Leta Gonler Grand Blanc 55 1:30:14 3:08:21 3:01:25 18:09
184 8106 Christine Jones Davison 56 1:34:34 3:11:48 3:06:03 18:37
185 8114 Joyce McNeal Flint 55 1:24:28 3:11:07 3:07:56 18:48
186 8128 Jacque Rouse Mt Morris 59 1:36:28 3:16:01 3:10:02 19:01
187 8137 Janell Reeves Grand Blanc 57 1:27:59 3:17:59 3:12:01 19:13
188 8148 Laura Friesen Grand Blanc 56 1:36:53 3:21:03 3:14:30 19:27
189 8180 Gayle Slater Flint 59 1:42:47 3:32:20 3:28:18 20:50
190 8183 Andre Barrett Flint 55 1:35:26 3:38:02 3:30:11 21:02
191 8187 Jan Scholl Flushingq 55 1:41:53 3:40:59 3:33:24 21:21
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 277 Joe Rangel Kokomo 60 31:55 1:05:29 1:05:27 6:33
2 397 Lloyd Hansen Salt Lake City 61 33:49 1:08:02 1:07:56 6:48
3 592 Michael Rollason Rochester Hills 60 35:29 1:11:19 1:11:01 7:07
4 658 King Yaeger Washington 60 35:21 1:12:08 1:11:58 7:12
5 674 Alan Glovack Bloomfield Hills 62 35:36 1:12:44 1:12:18 7:14
6 691 Ronald Ruffin Detroit 62 35:28 1:12:46 1:12:29 7:15
7 775 Philip Ouillette Auburn 62 36:08 1:13:40 1:13:29 7:21
8 796 Jim Carter Okemos 61 35:59 1:13:56 1:13:45 7:23
9 807 Ron Marinucci Commerce Twp. 60 37:18 1:14:11 1:13:52 7:24
10 872 Hayden Smith Albion 61 37:10 1:14:44 1:14:31 7:28
11 918 Martin Kraft Rochester Hills 61 37:50 1:15:18 1:15:05 7:31
12 934 Michael Linkevich Ann Arbor 61 38:11 1:16:22 1:15:15 7:32
13 935 Paul Nilsson Williamston 61 37:48 1:15:39 1:15:16 7:32
14 972 Gary McRay East Lansing 62 37:24 1:15:56 1:15:33 7:34
15 997 Ron Magierka Zeeland 60 37:57 1:16:13 1:15:46 7:35
16 1010 Hal Commerson Rochester Hills 61 37:51 1:16:35 1:15:54 7:36
17 1076 Michael Biernatt Davison 61 38:20 1:17:31 1:16:38 7:40
18 1133 Thomas Claflin Brighton 61 38:09 1:17:48 1:17:11 7:44
19 1155 Bill Hart Birch Run 60 38:06 1:17:30 1:17:25 7:45
20 1201 Henry Osier Attica 60 39:09 1:18:24 1:17:51 7:47
21 1210 Don Vernes Windsor 61 40:39 1:19:22 1:17:53 7:48
22 1270 Gary Lake Honor 63 38:28 1:18:29 1:18:21 7:51
23 1283 Harvey Gross Chesaning 62 38:01 1:19:40 1:18:26 7:51
24 1302 Robert Harris Saginaw 61 39:16 1:19:17 1:18:36 7:52
25 1372 Terry Heany Syracuse 60 39:54 1:19:23 1:19:22 7:57
26 1381 Skip Uebelhart Flint 60 40:35 1:20:37 1:19:26 7:57
27 1415 David Pichey Flint 63 39:40 1:20:36 1:19:40 7:58
28 1515 David Carey Swartz Creek 60 40:24 1:22:08 1:20:17 8:02
29 1535 Chuck Bayer Farmington Hills 60 40:32 1:22:16 1:20:27 8:03
30 1548 Larry Morse Linden 63 41:00 1:22:26 1:20:35 8:04
31 1710 Don Balkwell Holly 62 39:24 1:22:26 1:21:53 8:12
32 1726 Israel Felix Iii Harperwoods 61 41:42 1:24:05 1:22:00 8:12
33 1760 Lonny Zimmerman West Bloomfield 61 42:19 1:24:45 1:22:13 8:14
34 1777 Larry McCaskey Holt 60 40:29 1:23:04 1:22:19 8:14
35 1797 William Hoke Evart 61 43:24 1:24:00 1:22:27 8:15
36 1813 Larry Wojcik Dearborn Hgts 60 41:14 1:23:15 1:22:35 8:16
37 1941 Daniel Warmels East Lansing 60 42:30 1:25:58 1:23:27 8:21
38 2024 Bill Garrity Ann Arbor 61 43:25 1:25:11 1:23:57 8:24
39 2026 Robert Gromaski Bay City 61 41:00 1:25:12 1:23:58 8:24
40 2093 John Rakowski Sterling Heights 61 41:57 1:25:25 1:24:24 8:27
41 2094 Toby Pitser Clarkston 62 42:02 1:25:00 1:24:24 8:27
42 2153 Phil Shaltz Flint 61 43:03 1:24:46 1:24:45 8:29
43 2162 William Belski Bloomfield Hills 60 42:03 1:25:43 1:24:49 8:29
44 2199 Fred Moore Holt 60 41:25 1:26:25 1:25:00 8:30
45 2239 Doug Gordon Rochester Hills 62 43:25 1:27:37 1:25:17 8:32
46 2250 Denny Frazier Holt 62 1:27:11 1:25:19 8:32
47 2286 Louis Hawkins Grand Blanc 64 42:10 1:26:49 1:25:32 8:34
48 2387 James Baker Clinton 63 43:20 1:28:28 1:26:18 8:38
49 2390 Michael Curtis Swartz Creek 60 43:24 1:27:16 1:26:19 8:38
50 2413 Fred Smith Flint 61 42:35 1:27:16 1:26:27 8:39
51 2415 Gary Mundy Gaines 64 41:56 1:27:52 1:26:28 8:39
52 2444 Jerry Knodle Davison 62 42:17 1:27:25 1:26:39 8:40
53 2450 Bruce Yuille Marysville 62 44:04 1:28:06 1:26:41 8:41
54 2461 Craig Vest Flushing 61 42:26 1:26:47 1:26:46 8:41
55 2624 Dave Canute Durand 60 44:47 1:29:05 1:27:42 8:47
56 2638 Paul Garko Davisburg 61 43:04 1:28:25 1:27:47 8:47
57 2733 Don Schiemann Birmingham 63 44:50 1:28:43 1:28:19 8:50
58 2785 Mike Hardy Grand Blanc 60 43:50 1:29:51 1:28:36 8:52
59 2787 Keith Gifford Rochester Hills 64 44:33 1:29:54 1:28:37 8:52
60 3056 Dave Pine Northville 60 46:27 1:32:29 1:30:17 9:02
61 3158 Russell Stevens Spruce 62 45:59 1:36:31 1:31:05 9:07
62 3176 Mike Georgia Harrison 64 46:01 1:33:35 1:31:12 9:08
63 3307 Paul Fisher West Bloomfield 62 46:12 1:35:47 1:32:00 9:12
64 3315 John Haley Shepherd 63 45:21 1:34:19 1:32:04 9:13
65 3348 Paul Van Klaveren Clarkston 60 45:48 1:34:45 1:32:17 9:14
66 3357 Marty Povirk Franklin 61 48:10 1:35:10 1:32:19 9:14
67 3438 Michael Yates Leonard 64 42:46 1:33:38 1:32:55 9:18
68 3442 Gerald Klein Swartz Creek 63 46:01 1:33:27 1:32:56 9:18
69 3497 Tim Giles Flushing 64 46:07 1:33:19 1:33:17 9:20
70 3533 Ken McLean Gaines 63 45:30 1:38:09 1:33:27 9:21
71 3543 Pepper McNeal Mt. Pleasant 63 47:38 1:35:27 1:33:32 9:22
72 3557 Tom Ryan Frankenmuth 61 48:15 1:36:28 1:33:36 9:22
73 3597 Mike Lehnst Fenton 60 46:24 1:37:19 1:33:56 9:24
74 3614 Peter Callanan Moujnt Clemens 61 48:28 1:38:38 1:34:00 9:24
75 3634 Paul White Fenton 63 47:14 1:37:01 1:34:06 9:25
76 3650 Bob Climie Clio 62 49:23 1:39:32 1:34:11 9:26
77 3660 Michael Houck Albuquerque 62 46:20 1:35:26 1:34:13 9:26
78 3740 Dale Doyle Burton 60 47:39 1:37:38 1:34:36 9:28
79 3814 Kenneth Leatherman Wayland 64 48:18 1:40:37 1:35:00 9:30
80 3866 Arlen Bates Lapeer 60 46:47 1:37:26 1:35:20 9:32
81 3874 Donald Erwin Schererville 61 47:00 1:38:26 1:35:24 9:33
82 3906 David Bloch Davison 60 47:31 1:37:56 1:35:36 9:34
83 3966 Raymond Peck Beaverton 64 46:02 1:38:22 1:35:58 9:36
84 4053 Dale Moore Ferndale 62 1:45:26 1:36:27 9:39
85 4061 Jeffrey Debandt Troy 62 47:23 1:38:23 1:36:30 9:39
86 4071 James Trembley Grand Blanc 62 48:10 1:40:30 1:36:32 9:40
87 4095 Bill Schafer Saginaw 60 45:43 1:41:44 1:36:42 9:41
88 4138 John Racine Grand Blanc 60 47:42 1:37:26 1:36:57 9:42
89 4143 David Muir Birmingham 63 48:05 1:40:24 1:37:00 9:42
90 4153 Dennis Dixon Flint 62 46:54 1:44:56 1:37:03 9:43
91 4189 Chester Podleski Clio 60 47:41 1:38:14 1:37:18 9:44
92 4219 Thomas Hay Lansing 63 48:10 1:40:53 1:37:34 9:46
93 4339 Rick Kroeger Flint 60 50:22 1:44:16 1:38:13 9:50
94 4342 Dennis Dlugokinski Bloomfield Townsh 60 49:34 1:38:15 9:50
95 4425 Stephen Schlott Flint 62 48:36 1:42:16 1:38:49 9:53
96 4466 George Salinas Riverview 63 49:27 1:47:04 1:39:09 9:55
97 4484 Tom Martin Flushing 62 49:33 1:39:19 1:39:17 9:56
98 4493 Bob Drapal Commerce 64 50:06 1:09:26 1:39:19 9:56
99 4536 Robert Scherman Grand Blanc 62 49:32 1:47:46 1:39:37 9:58
100 4622 Bobby Schreiber New Baltimore 62 51:24 1:46:26 1:40:17 10:02
101 4698 Ric Shaull Owosso 60 51:01 1:43:11 1:40:52 10:06
102 4699 Michael Smith Franklin 62 48:36 1:46:31 1:40:53 10:06
103 4748 John Clarke Lake Orion 62 51:30 1:48:22 1:41:15 10:08
104 4761 Norm Kern Birmingham 62 51:32 1:45:24 1:41:23 10:09
105 4831 Charles Gill Burton 61 50:27 1:45:32 1:41:56 10:12
106 4852 Michael Bowen Flushing 61 51:37 1:46:43 1:42:05 10:13
107 4859 Mel Rutkoske Royal Oak 63 47:40 1:44:05 1:42:09 10:13
108 4861 Dan Ddewey Orion 63 50:28 1:45:00 1:42:10 10:13
109 4869 Ronald Butler Grand Blanc 61 50:33 1:43:09 1:42:15 10:14
110 4899 John Walton Williamston 62 52:15 1:48:11 1:42:28 10:15
111 4918 Richard Marx Troy 60 50:42 1:46:21 1:42:38 10:16
112 4919 James Coughlin Brighton 60 50:44 1:46:12 1:42:38 10:16
113 4986 Thomas Cameron Rochester Hills 61 51:32 1:47:02 1:43:11 10:20
114 5005 Lavoie Mayhie Flint 60 51:38 1:49:38 1:43:18 10:20
115 5015 Ed Kwik Waterford 60 51:36 1:52:13 1:43:23 10:21
116 5036 James Anderson Flint 63 50:05 1:47:21 1:43:30 10:21
117 5038 Bill Waterhouse Southfield 61 52:05 1:47:59 1:43:30 10:21
118 5041 Harley Mikkelson East Lansing 62 50:23 1:48:05 1:43:31 10:22
119 5047 Harold Jacobson Macomb 64 51:09 1:47:39 1:43:37 10:22
120 5091 James Exarhos Farmington Hills 60 50:08 1:45:41 1:43:51 10:24
121 5093 Dennis Strach Oakland Twsp 61 52:10 1:46:15 1:43:51 10:24
122 5102 Thomas Dikos Jr Swartz Creek 61 51:35 1:45:35 1:43:57 10:24
123 5109 Michael Cunningham Fenton 60 49:47 1:47:28 1:44:00 10:24
124 5153 Hugh McLeod Clinton Township 63 51:11 1:50:03 1:44:29 10:27
125 5169 Fremont Halboth Flint 61 54:17 1:49:44 1:44:36 10:28
126 5194 Jerry Kaczynski Auburn 63 52:59 1:49:23 1:44:46 10:29
127 5222 Joseph Dobos Lapeer 60 51:27 1:49:10 1:45:04 10:31
128 5254 Norman Werth Columbiaville 62 51:45 1:45:26 1:45:24 10:33
129 5363 James Berry Port Huron 61 54:19 1:48:45 1:46:13 10:38
130 5442 Herbert Hames Howell 60 52:10 1:50:32 1:46:50 10:41
131 5478 Michael Owens Flint 62 51:03 1:48:07 1:47:14 10:44
132 5494 Robert Dec Flint 64 52:33 1:49:16 1:47:27 10:45
133 5567 William Reich Owosso 61 54:36 1:53:48 1:48:04 10:49
134 5574 Michael Stevens Linden 60 53:57 1:55:37 1:48:09 10:49
135 5663 Laurence Yeager Ortonville 61 55:39 1:54:13 1:49:08 10:55
136 5706 Tom Brooks Flint 61 53:49 1:54:53 1:49:34 10:58
137 5710 Tom Ferguson Jackson 61 55:53 1:53:52 1:49:35 10:58
138 5770 Thomas Olmsted Burton 61 52:27 1:54:51 1:50:06 11:01
139 5793 Howard Myers Columbiaville 63 52:26 1:20:28 1:50:19 11:02
140 5822 William McKenzie National City 60 54:04 1:56:25 1:50:35 11:04
141 5840 Bob Johnson Clio 63 54:51 1:52:58 1:50:43 11:05
142 5902 Nathan Oaklander Ann Arbor 64 57:38 1:57:21 1:51:21 11:09
143 5922 Michael Goergen Owosso 62 54:22 1:58:49 1:51:33 11:10
144 5932 Steven Overweg Flushing 62 56:32 1:55:12 1:51:40 11:10
145 5967 Fred Guest Birch Run 63 56:48 1:57:32 1:52:05 11:13
146 5988 David Schneiderhan Grand Blanc 61 51:39 1:54:37 1:52:21 11:15
147 5991 Bill Stella Davisburg 61 58:22 1:59:43 1:52:22 11:15
148 6014 Joe Kimble Okemos 64 55:44 1:57:40 1:52:43 11:17
149 6066 Mark Vanraemdonck Flushing 64 54:55 1:58:03 1:53:21 11:21
150 6074 Jim Choate Troy 61 56:04 2:02:00 1:53:24 11:21
151 6178 George Hackney Swartz Creek 63 54:35 1:54:40 1:54:38 11:28
152 6183 Marlin Short Wauseon 61 55:05 1:58:29 1:54:41 11:29
153 6209 Terry Lewis Coopersville 60 58:00 2:01:38 1:55:02 11:31
154 6247 Bill Watkins Nora 61 58:29 2:03:13 1:55:33 11:34
155 6306 Albert Pierre Milford 62 56:49 1:59:06 1:56:29 11:39
156 6309 Chuck Roy Mancelona 62 57:38 1:59:11 1:56:31 11:40
157 6381 Charles Copeland Flint 63 1:00:26 1:58:18 1:57:33 11:46
158 6394 Michael Starynchak Waterford 61 58:20 2:02:51 1:57:42 11:47
159 6415 Dennis Schriner Clio 60 51:53 2:02:28 1:58:00 11:48
160 6431 Earl Turner Jr. Flint 61 59:11 2:04:46 1:58:20 11:50
161 6459 Czeslaw Kuprianowicz Hamtramck 62 1:03:15 2:00:04 1:58:45 11:53
162 6515 Martin McElroy Davison 63 57:56 2:05:12 1:59:33 11:58
163 6520 Kirk Harder Durand 63 59:23 2:06:09 1:59:42 11:59
164 6535 Paul McCollom Flushing 60 1:01:21 2:05:45 1:59:54 12:00
165 6582 Bill Walker Farmington Hills 63 59:42 2:09:21 2:00:50 12:05
166 6658 Lance Dunbar Linden 62 57:49 2:02:45 2:02:43 12:17
167 6668 Rob Kramer Flushing 60 1:01:52 2:08:49 2:02:54 12:18
168 6677 Bud Christenson Flint 63 58:42 2:07:35 2:03:01 12:19
169 6714 Michael Vance Flint 61 1:01:54 2:18:29 2:03:35 12:22
170 6718 Douglas White Davison 62 1:03:19 2:09:09 2:03:37 12:22
171 6745 Robert Cook Linden 61 1:03:01 2:12:06 2:04:06 12:25
172 6932 Reginald Coleman Flint 61 1:01:14 2:08:26 2:07:41 12:47
173 6987 Authur O Evans Flint 64 1:06:28 2:15:50 2:08:48 12:53
174 7020 Donald Taylor Beverly Hills 64 1:03:32 2:10:09 2:09:33 12:58
175 7068 Dave Baker Clio 60 1:07:07 2:16:54 2:10:55 13:06
176 7112 Gary Roeper Durand 62 1:04:08 2:17:51 2:12:12 13:14
177 7126 Sam Riddle Detroit 62 1:05:28 2:18:22 2:12:37 13:16
178 7140 David Maguire Grand Blanc 64 1:03:07 2:20:43 2:13:07 13:19
179 7157 C.K. Venkategwaran Flint 60 1:05:19 2:20:22 2:13:47 13:23
180 7182 Michael Schulz Grand Blanc 61 1:05:45 2:19:33 2:14:28 13:27
181 7234 Michael Larson Flint 63 1:04:49 2:22:50 2:15:57 13:36
182 7246 Daniel Rusecki Dearborn 62 1:06:40 2:21:23 2:16:23 13:39
183 7257 Michael Thornberry Grand Blanc 60 1:04:59 2:20:15 2:16:43 13:41
184 7268 David Wykes Byron 62 1:08:59 2:22:56 2:17:00 13:42
185 7279 Vincent Pattillo Flushing 60 1:08:20 2:22:24 2:17:29 13:45
186 7314 Robert Allen Flint 61 1:05:45 2:20:33 2:18:24 13:51
187 7363 James Sandy Grand Blanc 61 1:07:24 2:25:44 2:19:55 14:00
188 7380 Charles Beavers Goodrich 62 1:07:58 2:24:38 2:20:21 14:03
189 7398 Nevelin Logan Jr. Flint 62 1:08:23 2:25:56 2:20:58 14:06
190 7434 Carl Earhart Otisville 62 1:10:24 2:28:54 2:22:38 14:16
191 7435 Terry Scrivener Swartz Creek 60 1:04:57 2:27:57 2:22:42 14:17
192 7464 Marcantonio Morolla Flint 63 1:11:16 2:31:00 2:24:13 14:26
193 7502 Donald Swinson Flint 64 1:11:18 2:33:53 2:25:54 14:36
194 7560 Ronald Brown Clio 62 1:07:10 2:32:43 2:27:51 14:48
195 7574 Lee Ogburn Flint 60 1:11:14 2:29:25 2:28:34 14:52
196 7587 Earl Wright McCormick 64 1:12:46 2:36:34 2:28:57 14:54
197 7588 James Johnson Clio 60 1:15:31 2:35:46 2:28:58 14:54
198 7593 James Mitchell Goodrich 61 1:12:29 2:33:39 2:29:17 14:56
199 7594 Al Martus Goodrich 64 1:12:30 2:33:40 2:29:19 14:56
200 7600 David Nemitz Flint 62 1:06:10 2:30:42 2:29:48 14:59
201 7613 Max Warden Flint 60 1:14:27 2:36:46 2:30:15 15:02
202 7629 Gerald Luczak Bay City 64 1:17:24 2:39:25 2:31:04 15:07
203 7687 Donald Skunda Durand 63 1:15:00 2:43:14 2:33:39 15:22
204 7693 Richard Ranville Flint 62 1:13:36 2:35:17 2:33:59 15:24
205 7716 Brian Barkey Flint 64 1:17:18 2:43:02 2:34:45 15:29
206 7722 James Carlson Flint 63 1:17:36 2:43:06 2:35:04 15:31
207 7747 Jack Belzer Flint 62 1:18:55 2:41:09 2:36:14 15:38
208 7767 Eric Jones Flint 63 1:02:04 2:37:34 2:37:33 15:46
209 7793 Cas Bialecki Milford 64 1:19:15 2:44:04 2:38:44 15:53
210 7812 Charles Jackson Flint 60 1:21:28 2:52:48 2:39:55 16:00
211 7823 Albert Jones Burton 60 1:20:37 2:46:15 2:40:20 16:02
212 7923 Alan Hibberson Flint 60 1:24:35 2:49:20 2:46:21 16:39
213 7924 John Gravlin Pinconning 63 1:24:34 2:49:21 2:46:21 16:39
214 7929 Bernie Finn East Lansing 60 1:23:17 2:53:18 2:46:39 16:40
215 7963 Bob Chlebnik Goodrich 61 1:22:43 2:55:40 2:49:12 16:56
216 7975 Michael Kennedy Mt Morris 60 1:22:29 2:58:11 2:49:52 17:00
217 7985 Jay Topping Flint 64 1:23:28 2:58:21 2:50:22 17:03
218 8003 Terry Hanson Flint 63 1:23:42 2:58:40 2:51:36 17:10
219 8020 Ronald Klocek Otter Lake 63 1:25:35 2:58:35 2:53:32 17:22
220 8054 Danny Clifton Flint 60 1:32:38 3:04:36 2:57:46 17:47
221 8077 David Ketcham Flint 62 1:27:41 3:10:48 3:02:24 18:15
222 8090 Tim Purman Flint 61 1:30:23 3:11:36 3:04:26 18:27
223 8093 Michael Kowal Taylor 61 1:29:39 3:10:59 3:04:29 18:27
224 8186 Ronald Scholl Flushing 60 1:41:53 3:40:59 3:33:23 21:21
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1959 Barbara Heys Grosse Pointe 62 42:32 1:26:46 1:23:34 8:22
2 2849 Laura Schultz East Lansing 61 45:21 1:32:12 1:28:55 8:54
3 2900 Nina Bovio Ann Arbor 63 44:31 1:29:36 1:29:08 8:55
4 3135 Melodie Maxfield Oxford 60 44:38 1:32:08 1:30:52 9:06
5 3393 Arla Lewis Metamora 60 46:45 1:37:01 1:32:34 9:16
6 3588 Renee Vettorello Saline 63 46:24 1:34:40 1:33:52 9:24
7 3785 Sandy Hoppe Saginaw 61 46:36 1:36:14 1:34:51 9:30
8 4275 Pat Richardson Brooklyn 62 48:17 1:38:31 1:37:49 9:47
9 4354 Kathleen Poore Clinton Twp 60 49:40 1:42:01 1:38:20 9:50
10 4359 Mary Ann Balon Washington Twp 60 48:47 1:40:41 1:38:22 9:51
11 4551 Kathleen Morse Linden 63 48:44 1:40:46 1:39:45 9:59
12 4690 Kathleen Foley Montrose 62 50:30 1:46:43 1:40:48 10:05
13 4705 Cindy Goodhue Milford 63 50:23 1:42:33 1:40:55 10:06
14 4900 Janet Shaw Clarkston 62 50:27 1:47:26 1:42:30 10:15
15 4946 Kathy Johnson Lansing 62 52:05 1:48:31 1:42:50 10:17
16 5140 Cheryl Sibilsky Haslett 61 51:27 1:47:59 1:44:16 10:26
17 5217 Jo Anne Bruzgul Chicago 61 52:58 1:50:30 1:44:59 10:30
18 5365 Dorothy Johnson Indian River 64 52:31 1:49:13 1:46:14 10:38
19 5413 Terry McLeod Lennon 63 56:31 1:54:21 1:46:36 10:40
20 5506 Kathy Wagner Clio 60 53:03 1:52:41 1:47:34 10:46
21 5528 Ann Crumby Flint 60 51:46 1:50:29 1:47:46 10:47
22 5753 Cherry Hamrick Lansing 61 55:02 1:55:41 1:49:57 11:00
23 5763 Judy Pannick Swartz Creek 63 55:44 1:53:09 1:50:04 11:01
24 5834 Bonnie Sumner Sterling Hgts 60 53:18 1:56:56 1:50:41 11:05
25 5874 Yolanda Garfield Lake Orion 61 55:49 1:58:13 1:51:04 11:07
26 5888 Carol Stevens Spruce 62 55:14 1:56:40 1:51:14 11:08
27 6126 Paula Steinhoff Grand Blanc 60 58:01 1:57:28 1:53:58 11:24
28 6222 Camille Bauman Clio 62 55:18 1:56:16 1:55:18 11:32
29 6287 Ann Stolz Davison 61 58:33 2:02:23 1:56:13 11:38
30 6428 Patti Sholler-Barber Kalamazoo 60 59:04 2:05:33 1:58:16 11:50
31 6439 Judith Johnston Lapeer 60 56:09 2:02:39 1:58:26 11:51
32 6488 Velma Williams Flint 61 58:37 2:01:35 1:59:14 11:56
33 6529 Lucille Gates Mussey 60 59:25 2:07:26 1:59:47 11:59
34 6594 Martha Austin Swartz Creek 63 58:41 2:06:19 2:01:13 12:08
35 6640 Susan Scherman Grand Blanc 61 59:26 2:10:35 2:02:25 12:15
36 6659 Gail Weeks Davison 62 1:01:01 2:09:20 2:02:43 12:17
37 6673 Geraldine Nepszy Tecumseh 64 1:00:49 2:07:29 2:02:57 12:18
38 6743 Mary Heffner Dryden 60 56:55 2:05:18 2:04:05 12:25
39 6796 Loretta Ellwood Davison 63 1:01:52 2:12:23 2:04:58 12:30
40 6800 Ramona Ranville Flint 61 1:01:03 2:06:18 2:05:01 12:31
41 6879 Monia Wood Swartz Creek 64 1:03:55 2:11:31 2:06:55 12:42
42 6980 Jane Matthews Grand Blanc 64 1:03:12 2:10:43 2:08:42 12:53
43 6984 Judy Barkey Detroit 64 1:04:41 2:14:33 2:08:47 12:53
44 7014 Marnie Kerley Williamston 63 1:03:05 2:15:53 2:09:17 12:56
45 7039 Debbie Johnson Oxford 60 1:02:25 2:11:12 2:10:00 13:00
46 7071 Mary Spleet Clio 62 1:06:51 2:19:30 2:11:11 13:08
47 7083 Greg Anderson Komoka 62 1:06:30 2:15:53 2:11:24 13:09
48 7102 Lee Husemann Flint 63 1:05:04 2:19:19 2:11:50 13:11
49 7117 Rose Schlott Flint 60 1:04:00 2:16:59 2:12:21 13:15
50 7147 Adele Sowinski Ann Arbor 63 1:05:03 2:21:24 2:13:12 13:20
51 7200 Marilyn Horvat Komoka 62 1:06:39 2:19:15 2:14:46 13:29
52 7261 Patricia Janicki Gaines 61 1:08:41 2:23:11 2:16:51 13:42
53 7265 Karen Brown Ann Arbor 62 1:05:51 2:23:39 2:16:57 13:42
54 7293 Betty Klepoch Millington 60 1:06:53 2:22:37 2:17:45 13:47
55 7330 Carmen Glowney Grand Blanc 60 1:07:58 2:24:39 2:18:49 13:53
56 7404 Sue M Williams Sarnia 62 1:05:18 2:24:07 2:21:06 14:07
57 7431 Kendra Metalf Columbiaville 63 1:11:10 2:30:44 2:22:22 14:15
58 7455 Dorothy Morse Lapeer 62 1:09:32 2:31:10 2:23:52 14:24
59 7461 Kathy Chapman Flint 60 1:10:14 2:30:54 2:24:06 14:25
60 7481 Terry Peabody Fenton 60 1:10:43 2:30:22 2:25:12 14:32
61 7543 Cynthia Robson Grand Blanc 62 1:15:11 2:33:22 2:27:30 14:45
62 7549 Patricia Smith Fenton 60 1:10:45 2:34:44 2:27:38 14:46
63 7590 Lynda Johnson Clio 60 1:15:33 2:35:46 2:28:59 14:54
64 7614 Nancy Vance Flint 61 1:17:38 2:33:04 2:30:19 15:02
65 7644 Ann Skunda Durand 60 1:16:21 2:38:34 2:31:53 15:12
66 7667 Anita Harrison Burton 60 1:13:48 2:39:04 2:32:50 15:17
67 7688 Christine Mount Flint 61 1:16:28 2:40:31 2:33:52 15:24
68 7702 Debbie Pobocik Swartz Creek 61 1:16:39 2:42:59 2:34:24 15:27
69 7734 Gail Anderson Swartz Creek 60 1:15:42 2:43:16 2:35:30 15:33
70 7807 Connie Valliere Mt Morris 63 1:22:14 2:47:14 2:39:35 15:58
71 7830 Lindsey Younger Flint 62 1:20:20 2:47:14 2:40:22 16:03
72 7912 Judith Sweney Connersville 63 1:23:30 2:53:31 2:45:47 16:35
73 7957 Barbara Schlatterbe Clarkston 63 1:44:59 2:55:35 2:48:23 16:51
74 7958 Rosemary Thiebaut Davison 60 1:24:56 2:57:05 2:48:32 16:52
75 7977 Sarah Hanson Flint 60 1:22:29 2:58:11 2:49:55 17:00
76 8033 Judith Lonsway Fenton 64 1:27:56 3:02:46 2:55:03 17:31
77 8040 Sandra Jordan Flushing 61 1:27:52 3:03:34 2:55:39 17:34
78 8082 Kaye Balyeat Flint 63 1:35:59 3:10:23 3:03:17 18:20
79 8105 Jan Heidel Davison 60 1:34:34 3:11:48 3:06:03 18:37
80 8127 Deborah Jones Burton 60 1:36:29 3:16:01 3:10:02 19:01
81 8160 Corla Hough Flushing 62 2:21:35 3:15:41 19:35
82 8168 Hellustine Allen Flint 63 1:42:08 3:21:40 3:19:53 20:00
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 386 Doug Goodhue Milford 67 33:24 1:07:49 1:07:44 6:47
2 483 James Carlton White Lake 66 34:49 1:09:24 1:09:19 6:56
3 1037 John Farah Ann Arbor 66 38:24 1:16:33 1:16:12 7:38
4 1105 Thomas Wascha Burton 66 38:28 1:17:30 1:16:56 7:42
5 1157 Ronald Foon Birmingham 65 39:01 1:18:01 1:17:26 7:45
6 1402 Curtis Wells Lewiston 66 40:11 1:20:28 1:19:36 7:58
7 1452 Vince Marchionna Medina 67 39:45 1:20:19 1:19:53 8:00
8 1459 Harold Stevenson St Louis 67 40:03 1:20:49 1:19:55 8:00
9 1483 Bill Keller Lansing 68 40:30 1:20:54 1:20:03 8:01
10 1490 John Fallot Hillman 66 39:32 1:20:39 1:20:06 8:01
11 1558 Jim Webb Clio 67 40:23 1:21:27 1:20:40 8:04
12 2451 George Skene Ii Metamora 68 42:56 1:28:05 1:26:42 8:41
13 2774 Allie McGhee Detroit 68 43:21 1:29:58 1:28:33 8:52
14 2780 Richard Wallen Flushing 69 41:43 1:29:34 1:28:35 8:52
15 2942 Don Tuttle Rochester 65 45:43 1:33:28 1:29:29 8:57
16 3161 Michael Cosgrove East Lansing 67 44:18 1:34:15 1:31:06 9:07
17 3202 Roberto Sehn Lachine 65 46:18 1:36:37 1:31:22 9:09
18 3368 Bob Kruse Warren 66 46:05 1:34:52 1:32:24 9:15
19 3401 Richard Jones Highland 66 47:21 1:34:38 1:32:36 9:16
20 3432 Jim Hull Kansas 67 48:22 1:36:58 1:32:52 9:18
21 3550 Jim Kruse Port Huron 65 48:05 1:36:03 1:33:34 9:22
22 3583 Ben Alalouf West Bloomfield 68 47:11 1:39:07 1:33:50 9:23
23 3708 John Lonsway Cadillac 66 47:50 1:37:56 1:34:28 9:27
24 3744 Richard James Toledo 67 48:38 1:36:38 1:34:37 9:28
25 3880 Donald Willen Clarkston 66 47:37 1:36:34 1:35:26 9:33
26 3990 Bill Reising Flint 67 46:25 1:36:17 1:36:06 9:37
27 4160 Roger Luck Linden 65 48:35 1:40:14 1:37:07 9:43
28 4218 Norman Hart Davison 67 47:44 1:38:34 1:37:34 9:46
29 4235 John Johnson Indian River 65 47:07 1:40:12 1:37:39 9:46
30 4295 Spiro Karras Canton 67 50:04 1:40:56 1:37:57 9:48
31 4324 Bruce McHaney Millersburg 68 48:48 1:41:43 1:38:07 9:49
32 4349 Ray Knott Beaufort 66 45:29 1:38:19 1:38:18 9:50
33 4458 Tom Selby Kingston 65 50:13 1:42:38 1:39:05 9:55
34 4561 Frank Hagelshaw East Jordan 69 51:01 1:43:23 1:39:50 9:59
35 4653 Richard Weston Birch Run 68 49:44 1:41:23 1:40:30 10:03
36 4684 Conrad Scharrer Clio 65 50:20 1:42:08 1:40:46 10:05
37 4765 Henry Vaupel Fowlerville 65 50:25 1:45:56 1:41:25 10:09
38 4818 Mike Ryan Ann Arbor 65 50:44 1:44:54 1:41:46 10:11
39 4955 Thomas Walker Rochester 68 49:31 1:45:17 1:42:56 10:18
40 5019 Wayne Patterson Attica 67 51:50 1:46:54 1:43:24 10:21
41 5132 John Hart Grand Blanc 65 52:55 1:48:51 1:44:13 10:26
42 5214 Michael Spleet Clio 66 52:29 1:48:58 1:44:57 10:30
43 5220 Carlo Dall'olmo Bloomfield Townsh 66 52:51 1:49:58 1:45:02 10:31
44 5328 Roger Kuhl Owosso 67 51:29 1:48:07 1:45:55 10:36
45 5412 Denis Cyr Metamora 68 53:48 1:52:25 1:46:36 10:40
46 5511 Dave Pawlaczyk Auburn Hills 68 53:31 1:55:13 1:47:36 10:46
47 5513 William Kalmar Lake Orion 66 54:25 1:49:40 1:47:36 10:46
48 5530 Charles Verga Ft Gratiot 68 51:54 1:51:37 1:47:46 10:47
49 5641 Larry Brundage Holly 65 56:48 1:55:04 1:48:52 10:54
50 5777 Phil Lyons Burton1 66 55:37 1:55:10 1:50:09 11:01
51 5939 Larry Kemp Flint 67 55:31 1:57:30 1:51:46 11:11
52 5950 Jimmie Watson Grand Blanc 68 54:13 1:54:55 1:51:51 11:12
53 6173 John Yeager Treasure Island 67 56:05 1:59:56 1:54:37 11:28
54 6378 Joseph Ramel Sterling Hts. 67 59:13 2:04:39 1:57:32 11:46
55 6530 Chuck Childress Novi 65 57:31 2:04:22 1:59:48 11:59
56 6597 David Thrasher Flint 65 1:01:23 2:07:18 2:01:20 12:08
57 6607 Brian Roberts Royal Oak 69 56:06 2:07:22 2:01:33 12:10
58 6622 Dennis Rose Fenton 65 56:00 2:02:31 2:01:48 12:11
59 6672 Steve Nepszy Tecumseh 66 1:00:49 2:07:29 2:02:57 12:18
60 6755 Clifford Daugherty Waterford 66 1:03:25 2:10:45 2:04:24 12:27
61 6860 Tom Killop MacOmb Twp 69 58:55 2:10:03 2:06:25 12:39
62 6878 Superman Kehoe Grand Blanc 66 1:03:50 2:16:11 2:06:55 12:42
63 6983 Mark Barkey Detroit 65 1:04:40 2:23:32 2:08:46 12:53
64 7029 Alfred Glenn Flint 65 1:02:50 2:13:15 2:09:42 12:59
65 7085 Charles Veenhuis Grand Blanc 68 1:02:49 2:16:50 2:11:26 13:09
66 7152 David Diem Fenton 66 1:06:17 2:17:53 2:13:28 13:21
67 7162 Colin Broadworth Au Gres 65 1:07:06 2:18:32 2:14:02 13:25
68 7356 Bill Stemen Swartz Creek 69 1:06:48 2:27:17 2:19:39 13:58
69 7400 Ray Fielder Burton 68 1:11:58 2:35:11 2:20:59 14:06
70 7412 Thomas Lipinski Flushing 67 1:11:16 2:28:34 2:21:22 14:09
71 7519 Jeff Davis Davison 67 1:11:44 2:30:24 2:26:21 14:39
72 7541 Sal Vela Newport 66 1:08:55 2:31:41 2:27:27 14:45
73 7571 Laurence MacDonald Flint 68 1:15:23 2:36:18 2:28:32 14:52
74 7645 Grover Stephens Flint 66 1:10:25 2:34:07 2:31:56 15:12
75 7725 James Orr Flushing 65 1:18:19 2:43:25 2:35:19 15:32
76 7750 Nelson Spiegel Taylor 66 1:14:01 2:36:24 15:39
77 7779 Booker Burnett Flint 67 1:19:18 2:38:54 2:38:20 15:50
78 7800 Charles Naebers New Baltimore 67 1:18:00 2:45:51 2:38:56 15:54
79 7873 Amos Lampley Flint 66 1:22:25 2:48:56 2:43:51 16:24
80 7896 Howard Brown Davison 69 1:20:43 2:51:54 2:44:46 16:29
81 7913 Leo Sweney Connersville 66 1:23:33 2:53:31 2:45:48 16:35
82 7941 David Miner Clio 65 1:23:38 2:52:48 2:47:33 16:46
83 8089 Tom Cerny Grand Blanc 66 1:30:18 3:10:12 3:04:24 18:27
84 8159 Louis Petho Ft. Gratiot 68 1:41:08 3:20:38 3:15:30 19:33
85 8184 Richard Foster Franktown 67 1:43:00 3:38:53 3:32:00 21:12
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1346 Sharon Dolan Westphalia 67 39:02 1:20:15 1:19:02 7:55
2 3287 Karen Bell Otisville 67 46:36 1:32:22 1:31:53 9:12
3 4182 Mary Ann Isaacson Flint 69 48:18 1:39:58 1:37:17 9:44
4 4559 Janet Wallen Flushing 68 49:20 1:40:52 1:39:49 9:59
5 5134 Marilyn Brown Davison 66 52:01 1:46:59 1:44:15 10:26
6 5556 Joann Wascha Burton 65 53:15 1:52:00 1:47:58 10:48
7 5627 Barbara Bonace Linden 67 54:23 1:51:17 1:48:45 10:53
8 5647 Shirley Larsen Grand Blanc 66 55:46 1:50:30 1:48:53 10:54
9 5907 Betty Shier Grand Blanc 69 53:29 1:52:51 1:51:25 11:09
10 6100 Mary Demattia Novi 68 56:39 1:55:21 1:53:45 11:23
11 6139 Cora Hill Southfield 66 55:38 1:55:28 1:54:08 11:25
12 6142 Linda Nelson Ortonville 67 55:35 1:57:55 1:54:10 11:25
13 6316 Kathy Lyons Burton 67 57:48 2:01:42 1:56:40 11:40
14 6638 Nancy Teel Flint 66 1:00:21 2:04:07 2:02:22 12:15
15 6809 Maureen Schisler Gaines 67 1:00:15 2:09:22 2:05:14 12:32
16 7002 Romaine Graves St Helen 66 1:04:00 2:13:35 2:09:00 12:54
17 7041 Rosemary Nebel Clinton Twp 68 1:03:32 2:24:14 2:10:01 13:01
18 7045 Marilynn Briggs Lansing 66 1:04:06 2:15:27 2:10:07 13:01
19 7059 Joan Darby Flint 67 1:05:13 2:17:08 2:10:33 13:04
20 7142 Pat Luce Swartz Creek 65 1:05:09 2:20:06 2:13:08 13:19
21 7149 Sharon Wilson Bay City 65 1:05:18 2:20:55 2:13:14 13:20
22 7173 Sharon Beck Mt Morris 65 1:05:20 2:20:31 2:14:17 13:26
23 7277 Judy De Caire Clio 66 1:09:22 2:25:40 2:17:27 13:45
24 7374 Rogia Roberts 67 1:10:00 2:28:35 2:20:06 14:01
25 7384 Addie Dicaire Granc Blanc 66 1:12:13 2:25:00 2:20:22 14:03
26 7515 Louise Thompson Charlevoix 65 1:11:12 2:33:06 2:26:11 14:38
27 7657 Barbara Piechowski Flint 66 1:16:44 2:38:57 2:32:39 15:16
28 7672 Rita Taylor Swartz Creek 69 1:16:12 2:37:36 2:33:08 15:19
29 7681 Mary Adams Niles 65 1:15:13 2:41:35 2:33:21 15:21
30 7762 Barbara Urbanik Flushing 68 1:13:47 2:45:01 2:36:58 15:42
31 7955 Juanita Slater Flint 65 1:18:58 2:49:54 2:48:20 16:50
32 7999 Mary Cole Flushing 65 1:22:45 2:57:36 2:51:22 17:09
33 8086 Carol Cerny Grand Blanc 65 1:30:00 3:10:13 3:04:05 18:25
34 8098 Carol Vincent Swartz Creek 69 1:28:47 3:13:23 3:04:52 18:30
35 8100 Mabel McGowan-Bell Flushing 67 1:37:24 3:21:54 3:05:01 18:31
36 8118 Karen McKinney Swartz Creek, 68 1:30:36 3:10:12 3:08:16 18:50
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 842 Peter Polidori Franklin 71 37:35 1:14:25 1:14:15 7:26
2 2258 Lee Burch Clio 71 42:00 1:25:41 1:25:23 8:33
3 2556 David Lee Grosse Ile 72 43:27 1:27:52 1:27:16 8:44
4 2907 John Grant Washington 71 53:33 1:35:47 1:29:13 8:56
5 3341 Jerry Knickerbocker Davison 70 45:06 1:34:05 1:32:13 9:14
6 4320 Richard Litzler Bloomfield 70 48:04 1:39:43 1:38:06 9:49
7 4426 Robert Scharich Otisville 71 49:00 1:42:11 1:38:50 9:53
8 4444 Ray Lloyd London 70 49:40 1:43:34 1:39:00 9:54
9 4763 Tom James Cadillac 70 49:22 1:42:55 1:41:24 10:09
10 5375 Marvin Stevenson Rochester Hills 74 50:56 1:48:49 1:46:18 10:38
11 5388 John Abbott Midland 70 51:56 1:49:18 1:46:26 10:39
12 5437 Alvin Michaels West Bloomfield 74 55:45 1:53:42 1:46:47 10:41
13 5744 Donald Hough Grand Ledge 72 52:03 1:55:36 1:49:53 11:00
14 5927 Curtis Holliday Fort Worth 71 55:08 1:53:54 1:51:36 11:10
15 6025 Robert Woolley Lapeer 71 54:57 1:55:14 1:52:51 11:18
16 6114 Donald Hartz Flushing 74 57:14 1:59:51 1:53:53 11:24
17 6160 Ralph Judd Southfield 71 1:00:14 2:03:54 1:54:26 11:27
18 6253 Karl Bruning Okemos 72 57:10 2:01:40 1:55:42 11:35
19 6261 William Munger Swartz Creek 73 56:55 1:59:26 1:55:52 11:36
20 6405 Buzz Purcell Mt.Morris 70 58:58 2:08:12 1:57:48 11:47
21 6434 Larry Kolasa Birmingham 70 56:57 2:04:34 1:58:21 11:51
22 6570 Wayne Ballard Greenville 74 1:00:34 2:08:30 2:00:36 12:04
23 6619 John Wieloch Flint 71 59:55 2:07:49 2:01:45 12:11
24 6843 Sam Younce Davison 70 1:03:14 2:10:40 2:06:12 12:38
25 7423 Norman Killop Shelby Township 71 1:08:57 2:30:05 2:21:54 14:12
26 7478 Douglas Vanbrocklin Fenton 71 1:12:32 2:31:16 2:25:01 14:31
27 7617 William Wilson Otisville 73 1:07:11 2:35:19 2:30:28 15:03
28 7710 Gerald Darby Flint 71 1:17:08 2:43:01 2:34:41 15:29
29 7803 Ules Young Flint 70 1:15:23 2:39:53 2:39:20 15:56
30 8101 Michael Rachor Flint 70 1:31:09 3:11:36 3:05:10 18:31
31 8154 Loren Scribner Brownstown 71 1:34:50 3:16:52 3:14:54 19:30
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 4564 Cathy Detman Flint 70 49:21 1:40:52 1:39:51 10:00
2 4988 Merion Knight Detroit 72 51:08 1:46:22 1:43:12 10:20
3 6279 Rita Marks Fenton 71 55:51 1:59:34 1:56:10 11:37
4 6508 Mary Kondrat Washington Twp 70 1:01:14 2:04:21 1:59:25 11:57
5 6813 Nanette Brasier Clio 72 1:00:00 2:13:27 2:05:20 12:32
6 7440 Jean McCue Bay City 70 1:11:07 2:28:13 2:22:56 14:18
7 7476 Eleanor Howard Eastpointe 70 1:09:38 2:28:36 2:24:59 14:30
8 7548 Glenadine Culver Clio 74 1:09:26 2:35:49 2:27:36 14:46
9 7776 Zetan Evans Flint 71 1:18:44 2:39:15 2:38:09 15:49
10 7894 Irena Burns Flint 71 1:22:09 2:51:35 2:44:45 16:29
11 8099 Marie Yonan Swartz Creek 70 1:28:47 3:13:24 3:04:52 18:30
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 3841 Bobby Crim Grand Ledge 78 47:46 1:35:14 1:35:13 9:32
2 5098 Thomas Powell Detroit 75 50:46 1:43:55 10:24
3 5852 Clem Weierstahl Goodrich 75 56:23 1:54:45 1:50:51 11:06
4 5921 Glen Larsen Grand Blanc 77 55:34 1:53:10 1:51:32 11:10
5 7021 Robert Davis Royal Oak 76 1:01:21 2:13:00 2:09:34 12:58
6 7028 Earl Rudner West Bloomfield 76 1:04:17 2:16:59 2:09:41 12:59
7 7104 Harold Jones Davison 77 1:04:12 2:12:45 2:11:52 13:12
8 7132 Darrell McKee Harrison Twp 75 1:03:38 2:12:44 2:12:41 13:16
9 7616 John Sawyers Clarkston 77 1:15:27 2:36:56 2:30:21 15:03
10 7697 Erwin Rubenstein West Bloomfield 75 1:16:29 2:38:19 2:34:03 15:25
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 2906 Jerry Johncock Shelbyville 81 44:16 1:29:38 1:29:12 8:56
2 3731 Theodore Brown Shingleton 80 47:30 1:38:19 1:34:34 9:28
3 6353 John Tanzer Troy 83 57:17 2:05:29 1:57:10 11:43
4 6667 Jim Forshee Ann Arbor 83 57:50 2:02:54 2:02:53 12:18
5 6727 Bill Hayes Davison 80 59:17 2:04:41 2:03:48 12:23
6 7538 Donald Hoges Flushing 80 1:16:44 2:29:27 2:27:24 14:45
7 7918 Al Koegel Flint 83 1:27:57 2:53:11 2:46:13 16:38
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 7698 Belen Dziwura Flint 81 1:12:55 2:49:04 2:34:08 15:25
MALES WITH NO AGE PROVIDED
Place O'All Name City Ag Half Time Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 26 Luke Murphy Rochester Hills 24:55 50:05 50:04 5:01
FEMALES WITH NO AGE PROVIDED
Place O'All Name City Ag Half Time Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 97 Amy Rudolph Providence 27:59 57:53 57:51 5:48
2 144 Erin Richard Rochester Hills 30:08 1:00:08 1:00:03 6:01



Crim 10-Mile Walk
Age Group Results
Saturday, August 22, 2009

******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name City Sta Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1 Leon Jasionowski East China MI 46:35 1:36:49 1:32:43 9:17
2 2 Johnny Olsey Clio MI 47:40 1:38:38 1:37:09 9:43
3 3 David Swarts Jackson MI 46:57 1:41:30 1:37:45 9:47
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name City Sta Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 5 Becky Benjamin Swartz Creek MI 49:58 1:44:50 1:39:39 9:58
2 7 Sharon O'Leary Shedden ON 52:23 1:48:18 1:45:34 10:34
3 9 Lori Lynn Short Clio MI 51:50 1:48:18 1:46:49 10:41
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 481 Amanda Close Waterford 12 1:28:41 3:04:06 2:56:18 17:38
MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 88 Rachel Wandmacher Fenton 15 1:04:03 2:13:37 2:08:06 12:49
2 449 Haley Compton Flint 15 1:22:29 2:58:12 2:49:55 17:00
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 275 Grahm Lawcock Grand Blanc 16 1:18:31 2:35:49 2:28:14 14:50
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 220 Lauren Sohn Dryden 19 1:11:50 2:30:38 2:22:23 14:15
2 259 Lauren Sippert Flint 16 1:12:11 2:34:26 2:26:41 14:41
3 361 Rachel Tucker Flushing 19 1:16:06 2:46:06 2:37:38 15:46
4 453 Chloe Davis Davison 16 1:25:16 2:55:04 2:50:18 17:02
5 457 Ashley Edwards Linden 18 1:28:41 2:58:11 2:50:24 17:03
6 488 Heather French West Bloomfield 18 2:58:12 2:58:12 17:50
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 131 Andi Redmond Royal Oak 24 1:07:34 2:21:18 2:13:50 13:23
2 183 Molly Muxlow Whitmore Lake 24 1:08:08 2:25:16 2:18:35 13:52
3 258 Holly Stone Snover 21 1:12:10 2:34:25 2:26:40 14:40
4 299 Lauren Holaly Grand Blanc 24 1:16:46 2:38:57 2:30:20 15:02
5 390 Brooke Bloodgood Dryden 21 1:16:59 2:41:38 2:41:38 16:10
6 391 Priscilla Escobar Flint 22 1:19:43 2:46:33 2:41:38 16:10
7 408 Monica Konenski Montrose 22 1:21:15 2:51:04 2:44:21 16:27
8 433 Jessica Dickman Dryden 22 1:23:35 2:56:38 2:48:20 16:50
9 485 Ashley Alexander Durand 23 1:29:29 3:06:19 2:57:23 17:45
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 96 Doug Taylor Interlochen 26 1:05:29 2:15:45 2:08:55 12:54
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 184 Nissa Doyle Grand Blanc 26 1:08:09 2:25:16 2:18:36 13:52
2 194 Candice Underwood Davison 25 1:08:15 2:25:32 2:18:59 13:54
3 199 Catherine Slaughter Linden 28 1:09:36 2:24:59 2:19:27 13:57
4 270 Laura B Bristol Flint 27 1:14:04 2:35:43 2:27:43 14:47
5 318 Katie Shinabarger Grand Blanc 25 1:16:45 2:40:27 2:31:49 15:11
6 328 Kristi Jirikovic Rochester Hills. 28 1:17:38 2:40:27 2:32:25 15:15
7 369 Claire Dabbs Birmingham 27 1:23:14 2:47:04 2:38:48 15:53
8 379 Stephanie Calihan Oxford 27 1:20:56 2:46:38 2:40:08 16:01
9 436 Amy Leach Lake Orion 29 1:24:56 2:57:04 2:48:32 16:52
10 441 Laura Delleva Fenton 27 1:22:37 2:57:24 2:49:36 16:58
11 451 Laura Schwartz Flushing 25 1:27:29 2:56:44 2:50:06 17:01
12 463 Jenise Claiborne Detroit 28 1:24:48 2:59:28 2:52:10 17:13
13 504 Amy Fritz Flint 29 1:27:40 3:10:48 3:02:23 18:15
14 533 Kathryn Everett Philadelphia 28 1:40:23 3:31:56 3:24:30 20:27
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 35 Ryan Letter Flint 33 59:09 2:03:49 1:57:06 11:43
2 133 Spinivas Kusakurti South Lyon 32 1:06:28 2:19:35 2:14:00 13:24
3 234 Brandon Jones Burton 33 1:13:12 2:27:11 2:23:56 14:24
4 532 Michael Kun Trevose 30 1:40:22 3:31:56 3:24:29 20:27
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 108 Kelly Torres Highland 33 1:03:27 2:13:14 2:11:07 13:07
2 139 Christianah Adeojo Flint 33 1:06:08 2:22:15 2:14:24 13:27
3 143 Corinne Turk Lapeer 33 1:11:50 2:22:22 2:14:38 13:28
4 158 Melissa Oginsky Flushing 34 1:09:25 2:21:19 2:16:12 13:38
5 224 Wendy Mitchell Fenton 34 1:11:46 2:28:01 2:22:54 14:18
6 243 Vanessa Ziobro Birch Run 34 1:13:35 2:33:37 2:25:20 14:32
7 285 Yolanda Dantzler Flint 34 1:12:12 2:35:41 2:28:48 14:53
8 290 Aimee Clark Grand Blanc 31 1:16:28 2:37:26 2:29:34 14:58
9 310 Kindy Johnson Flint 33 1:17:15 2:38:54 2:31:11 15:08
10 311 Sherri Phillips Beaverton 32 1:17:15 2:38:54 2:31:11 15:08
11 372 Carrie Gentry Swartz Creek 34 1:23:03 2:47:36 2:39:31 15:58
12 377 Michele Thompson Swartz Creek 33 1:19:47 2:46:07 2:40:00 16:00
13 386 Kelly Hargrave Capac 31 1:20:58 2:49:31 2:41:08 16:07
14 401 Nicole Gilbert Swartz Creek 30 1:21:17 2:49:33 2:42:56 16:18
15 425 Bobbie Chamberlain Burton 30 1:26:26 2:53:38 2:46:50 16:41
16 426 Jillian Carey Grand Blanc 30 1:26:25 2:53:38 2:46:50 16:41
17 427 Tiffany Grove Linden 32 1:20:24 2:53:09 2:47:38 16:46
18 444 Danielle Jackson Flint 31 1:26:09 2:56:29 2:49:41 16:59
19 445 Jamika Asphy Flint 33 1:23:34 2:57:50 2:49:41 16:59
20 446 Jill Quillen Grand Rapids 33 1:26:11 2:56:29 2:49:42 16:59
21 499 Amy Dunning Clio 33 1:36:43 3:08:49 3:00:51 18:06
22 526 Karisa Cain Swartz Creek 32 1:33:25 3:22:08 3:13:33 19:22
23 528 Dawn Evans Saginaw 33 1:30:18 3:20:07 3:14:12 19:26
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 173 Quinton Smith Mt Morris 37 1:09:01 2:26:00 2:17:33 13:46
2 175 Lucky Bailey Flint 38 1:07:33 2:22:07 2:17:58 13:48
3 191 Dan Reyes Iii Flint 39 1:09:20 2:25:41 2:18:55 13:54
4 363 Todd Droze Trenton 38 1:20:22 2:44:24 2:38:02 15:49
5 486 Bruce Jordan Flint 35 1:27:20 3:05:49 2:57:51 17:48
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 138 Deborah Adeojo Flint 35 1:06:08 2:22:15 2:14:24 13:27
2 211 Krystal Meredith-Bisch Holly 39 1:08:59 2:28:15 2:21:03 14:07
3 226 Cherina Johnson Saginaw 39 1:12:51 2:24:29 2:22:58 14:18
4 250 Amy Tacey Bay City 38 1:13:48 2:32:40 2:25:53 14:36
5 284 Tonya Briggs Grand Blanc 37 1:15:15 2:36:50 2:28:47 14:53
6 292 Michelle Knickerbocker Fostoria 37 1:15:38 2:37:56 2:29:55 15:00
7 304 Mandy Jo Rindhage Metamora 38 1:12:13 2:35:51 2:30:28 15:03
8 326 Kelli Webb Linden 39 1:18:35 2:37:30 2:32:22 15:15
9 327 Aimee Allor Fenton 36 1:18:35 2:37:30 2:32:23 15:15
10 357 Kathy Winslow Durand 36 1:17:13 2:44:50 2:36:27 15:39
11 371 Sheri Beattie Chesaning 38 1:20:25 2:44:03 2:39:11 15:56
12 373 Linda Krupa Flint 39 1:23:04 2:47:37 2:39:32 15:58
13 378 Jeanna Jacob Flint 38 1:20:26 2:44:53 2:40:02 16:01
14 380 Anna Trent Grand Blanc 38 1:23:23 2:47:56 2:40:12 16:02
15 387 Heather Holden Capac 38 1:21:00 2:49:31 2:41:08 16:07
16 399 Sherry Droze Trenton 37 1:20:31 2:49:15 2:42:53 16:18
17 407 Christine King Fenton 35 1:22:08 2:46:20 2:44:11 16:26
18 417 Kathleen Hoedeman Linden 36 1:21:25 2:51:32 2:45:46 16:35
19 423 Lyndia Deromedi Linden 36 1:30:46 2:54:23 2:46:48 16:41
20 424 Ellen Ruddock Flint 36 1:30:45 2:54:23 2:46:48 16:41
21 454 Jen Davis Davison 37 1:25:17 2:55:05 2:50:19 17:02
22 467 Kristal Gingerich Saginaw 38 1:24:07 2:59:50 2:53:06 17:19
23 497 Chylawn Jackson Flint 39 1:27:17 3:05:20 3:00:39 18:04
24 507 Temeka Robinson Flint 37 1:27:59 3:09:44 3:02:35 18:16
25 508 Donnell Harris Flint 38 1:28:01 3:09:44 3:02:36 18:16
26 509 Colleen Ruffini Warren 35 1:28:40 3:11:24 3:03:02 18:19
27 510 Emily Sun Capac 36 1:28:40 3:11:24 3:03:03 18:19
28 517 Nicole Baxter Fenton 35 1:30:10 3:14:19 3:07:57 18:48
29 518 Amy Murley Fenton 39 1:30:10 3:14:19 3:07:58 18:48
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 28 Tom Carr Columbiaville 44 58:18 2:00:18 1:55:02 11:31
2 77 Dan Hoin MacOmb 44 1:03:53 2:14:19 2:06:36 12:40
3 80 Robert Odynski South Bend 42 1:03:14 2:09:20 2:07:14 12:44
4 238 Christopher Tolen Livonia 43 1:12:26 2:32:07 2:24:43 14:29
5 307 Randy Lintula Flushing 43 1:16:38 2:39:21 2:30:46 15:05
6 340 Steven Vamossy Davison 44 1:18:09 2:41:49 2:34:26 15:27
7 396 Dale Tripp Grand Blanc 41 1:23:54 2:46:36 2:42:15 16:14
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 24 Cheryl Bassett Grand Blanc 43 56:22 1:58:07 1:52:52 11:18
2 26 Maria Czyzio Flushing 44 57:38 2:00:27 1:54:44 11:29
3 84 Melena Harris Flushing 41 1:04:13 2:15:12 2:07:28 12:45
4 99 Tammy Gualdoni Bloomfield Hills 43 1:03:40 2:17:02 2:09:38 12:58
5 101 Amy Mowery Fenton 41 1:05:19 2:15:37 2:09:48 12:59
6 119 Sheila Clifford Durand 41 1:05:51 2:18:45 2:11:58 13:12
7 123 Tammy Staudacher Grand Blanc 41 1:06:40 2:20:13 2:12:33 13:16
8 144 Tracy Cedar St Clair 43 1:07:19 2:16:32 2:14:41 13:29
9 152 Jenny Cromie Clio 42 1:08:52 2:23:57 2:15:45 13:35
10 157 Amy Brunk Attica 40 1:11:19 2:23:46 2:16:02 13:37
11 168 Marjorie St. Onge Birmingham 43 1:09:13 2:25:08 2:17:22 13:45
12 174 Mageela Wheeler Flint 41 1:08:59 2:26:02 2:17:34 13:46
13 212 Maria Schubring Davison 43 1:10:06 2:28:16 2:21:26 14:09
14 217 Laura Hoffmann Davisburg 41 1:11:18 2:26:10 2:21:45 14:11
15 221 Beth Sohn Dryden 44 1:11:49 2:30:38 2:22:24 14:15
16 227 Shelly Umphrey Flint 43 1:10:07 2:29:48 2:23:06 14:19
17 230 Helenl Lewis Buena Vista 40 1:09:06 2:27:46 2:23:40 14:22
18 242 Jackie Busch Grand Blanc 40 1:13:46 2:33:36 2:25:16 14:32
19 244 Jayne Conrad Flint 43 1:13:07 2:31:34 2:25:21 14:33
20 283 Wendy Galinetti Grand Blanc 44 1:15:16 2:36:49 2:28:47 14:53
21 315 Miriam Clemons Flint 40 1:16:52 2:37:07 2:31:42 15:11
22 317 Deidre Shinabarger Grand Blanc 43 1:16:45 2:40:26 2:31:49 15:11
23 341 Judy Vamossy Davison 44 1:18:09 2:41:50 2:34:27 15:27
24 343 Sheri Holloway Davison 42 1:18:17 2:40:22 2:34:30 15:27
25 344 Pam Rohaly Lapeer 44 1:18:14 2:40:23 2:34:31 15:28
26 392 Karie Brooks Lapeer 44 1:23:11 2:46:32 2:42:06 16:13
27 405 Jennifer Rossman Lapeer 42 1:20:57 2:50:28 2:43:58 16:24
28 420 Joelle Jordan Flint 41 1:27:19 2:54:07 2:46:11 16:37
29 452 Contreras Contreras Flint 42 1:24:50 2:58:48 2:50:16 17:02
30 456 Paula Huggard Saint Charles 44 1:23:33 2:57:58 2:50:19 17:02
31 468 Beckie Godmer St Charles 40 1:24:07 2:59:51 2:53:07 17:19
32 482 Kim Close Waterford 43 1:28:39 3:04:08 2:56:20 17:38
33 491 Alluna Calloway-Lang Flushing 43 1:29:36 3:03:10 2:58:45 17:53
34 506 Karin Davis Burton 43 1:32:32 3:11:01 3:02:26 18:15
35 527 Kristi Kearney Dryden 41 1:33:26 3:22:09 3:13:34 19:22
36 537 Sherrie Rumbold Swartz Creek 42 1:41:51 3:29:49 3:26:55 20:42
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 29 Paul Terbrack Clawson 49 1:00:23 1:57:52 1:56:05 11:37
2 69 Tom Williams Grand Blanc 49 1:03:28 2:10:38 2:05:26 12:33
3 70 Jim Wenzel Grand Blanc 46 1:03:10 2:10:58 2:05:42 12:35
4 116 David McGinty Windsor 47 1:04:23 2:20:10 2:11:49 13:11
5 118 Norm Sippert Flint 48 1:07:39 2:19:41 2:11:56 13:12
6 210 Scott Stanton Flint 46 1:10:52 2:25:42 2:21:01 14:07
7 268 Michael Vandusen Swartz Creek 48 1:13:54 2:34:14 2:27:35 14:46
8 319 Keith McGrady Flint 46 1:16:51 2:39:30 2:31:54 15:12
9 416 Michael Hoedeman Linden 46 1:21:25 2:51:32 2:45:45 16:35
10 421 Joseph Gilmour Grand Blanc 46 1:24:31 2:53:55 2:46:21 16:39
11 430 Randy White Grand Blanc 45 1:25:18 2:54:02 2:48:01 16:49
12 493 David Hardaker Clio 49 1:30:09 3:08:54 2:59:58 18:00
13 521 Erwin Burns Flint 47 1:30:04 3:18:06 3:09:30 18:57
14 522 Jerry Webb Imlay City 46 3:18:04 3:10:12 19:02
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 12 Susan Mora-Fassett Fenton 46 54:13 1:52:45 1:48:29 10:51
2 20 Barb Crane Montrose 48 55:13 1:58:08 1:51:36 11:10
3 27 Robin Keene Swartz Creek 49 56:58 2:01:52 1:55:02 11:31
4 42 Lorri Patty Swartz Creek 48 59:03 2:05:36 1:58:46 11:53
5 43 Shelly Huber Montrose 49 58:53 2:03:45 1:58:51 11:54
6 46 Karen Eickhoff Grand Blanc 46 59:15 2:06:32 1:59:59 12:00
7 50 Kimberly Doyle Flushing 49 58:52 2:04:24 2:00:49 12:05
8 59 Carman Thames Flint 49 1:02:33 2:09:01 2:02:55 12:18
9 62 Cynthia Tomczak Fenton 45 1:02:20 2:11:31 2:03:45 12:23
10 93 Nicki Kray Dryden 47 1:03:47 2:15:10 2:08:19 12:50
11 110 Diane Lechota Flint 47 1:05:17 2:18:21 2:11:39 13:10
12 130 Susan Turnage Davison 46 1:05:53 2:21:06 2:13:30 13:21
13 132 Sue Redmond Royal Oak 49 1:07:35 2:21:19 2:13:51 13:24
14 154 Benita Seale Mount Morris 46 1:08:53 2:23:56 2:15:46 13:35
15 170 Lisa Confer Burton 47 1:09:23 2:25:07 2:17:31 13:46
16 181 Tricia Arnold Orion 45 1:06:52 2:23:06 2:18:30 13:51
17 204 Cindy McGrady Flint 45 1:09:48 2:27:28 2:19:52 14:00
18 208 Jane Johnson Flushing 47 1:11:04 2:28:49 2:20:57 14:06
19 228 Lisa McGuire Flint 47 1:10:13 2:29:49 2:23:07 14:19
20 253 Theresa Walter Grand Blanc 49 1:13:57 2:33:29 2:26:13 14:38
21 257 Julie Windhorst Sterling Hgts 49 1:14:41 2:33:16 2:26:36 14:40
22 260 Cindy Thompson-Phaneuf Swartz Creek 49 1:13:44 2:35:09 2:26:41 14:41
23 261 Michelle Billingsley Detroit 45 1:12:14 2:34:03 2:26:45 14:41
24 262 Diane Charbonneau White Lake 49 1:14:40 2:33:28 2:26:48 14:41
25 266 Carmela Clark Flint 49 1:14:36 2:35:43 2:27:14 14:44
26 269 Jeannette Van Dusen Swartz Creek 45 1:13:55 2:34:14 2:27:36 14:46
27 271 Laurie McBride Flushing 48 1:14:03 2:36:20 2:27:56 14:48
28 286 Marcia Christopher Flushing 49 1:13:42 2:36:07 2:28:49 14:53
29 287 Tina McPherson Flushing 49 1:13:42 2:36:07 2:28:49 14:53
30 289 Susan Boom Prescott 47 1:16:19 2:36:22 2:29:19 14:56
31 323 Lyn Terwilliger Flint 49 1:17:32 2:38:41 2:32:03 15:13
32 336 Jane Worthing Vassar 48 1:17:30 2:40:24 2:33:44 15:23
33 354 Cindy Bishop Portland 46 1:18:45 2:40:45 2:35:58 15:36
34 355 Linda Midkiff Swartz Creek 46 1:18:45 2:40:46 2:35:58 15:36
35 366 Carrie Mousseau Montrose 48 1:21:14 2:45:05 2:38:22 15:51
36 389 Lori Fitzgerald Clarkston 48 1:19:34 2:59:51 2:41:14 16:08
37 397 Linda Windom-Tripp Grand Blanc 48 1:23:54 2:46:37 2:42:16 16:14
38 400 Leann James Grand Blanc 45 1:21:14 2:49:33 2:42:55 16:18
39 403 Kim Welch Flushing 45 1:23:39 2:48:48 2:43:34 16:22
40 431 Linda White Grand Blanc 45 1:25:18 2:54:02 2:48:01 16:49
41 448 Regina Blaylock Holly 48 1:23:53 2:54:39 2:49:49 16:59
42 465 Treasa Bloodgood Dryden 45 1:30:32 2:52:45 2:52:45 17:17
43 480 Denise Sherman Millington 45 1:28:39 3:03:42 2:55:47 17:35
44 483 Connie Palmer Flint 47 1:29:19 3:05:22 2:56:48 17:41
45 490 Chimene Quinn Flint 46 1:29:35 3:03:08 2:58:43 17:53
46 498 Regina White Flint 46 1:27:18 3:05:20 3:00:40 18:04
47 524 Diane Kelly Fenton 46 1:33:32 3:18:22 3:10:38 19:04
48 531 Barbara Wilson Flint 48 1:33:11 3:22:56 3:18:55 19:54
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 4 Rod Craig Bad Axe 51 48:26 1:42:07 1:38:01 9:49
2 6 John Thomas Linden 53 50:27 1:45:12 1:41:02 10:07
3 8 Rick Huber Montrose 53 56:40 1:51:42 1:46:48 10:41
4 48 Rick Kray Dryden 53 59:46 2:07:18 2:00:27 12:03
5 53 Tom Crystal Davison 52 1:00:27 2:08:01 2:02:11 12:14
6 63 Brian Martin Grand Blanc 52 1:03:26 2:10:31 2:04:29 12:27
7 66 Jerry Pierson Deckerville 51 57:29 2:09:18 2:05:12 12:32
8 104 Wayne Carnahan Montrose 54 1:06:47 2:18:37 2:10:37 13:04
9 140 Steve Taylor Gaines 53 1:08:33 2:21:20 2:14:31 13:27
10 153 Tervy Cooper Flint 53 1:08:23 2:22:20 2:15:46 13:35
11 169 David Gibson Flint 50 1:10:04 2:24:12 2:17:30 13:45
12 172 Chet Ricker Rochester 53 1:12:15 2:22:35 2:17:32 13:46
13 189 Douglas Ball Linden 51 1:10:10 2:26:40 2:18:43 13:53
14 197 Joe Saidoo Burton 52 1:13:02 2:27:25 2:19:11 13:56
15 236 Jeff Katz Flint 54 1:12:50 2:32:30 2:24:37 14:28
16 252 Sherman Woods Saginaw 54 1:10:07 2:30:53 2:26:11 14:38
17 276 Mark Rider Troy 54 1:14:57 2:36:13 2:28:17 14:50
18 294 Kevin Lane Montrose, 54 1:14:02 2:37:51 2:30:11 15:02
19 297 Ron Winfield Fraser 51 1:13:25 2:37:40 2:30:20 15:02
20 330 Charles Cook Flint 53 1:17:16 2:40:35 2:32:34 15:16
21 402 Bradford Gootee Byron 51 1:19:08 2:51:03 2:43:31 16:22
22 464 Michael Bertrand Caro 53 1:26:42 3:00:05 2:52:32 17:16
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 18 Sue Hammar Mason 50 55:45 1:56:58 1:51:06 11:07
2 25 Ann Batchelor Grand Blanc 54 57:05 1:57:00 1:53:33 11:22
3 37 Terry Reinbold Saginaw 51 58:57 2:04:00 1:57:33 11:46
4 40 Diane Heidenberger Grand Blanc 53 59:11 2:04:46 1:58:13 11:50
5 51 Stephanie Konsza Fenton 53 1:00:39 2:06:23 2:00:53 12:06
6 54 Becky Irish Flint 52 1:00:13 2:09:04 2:02:32 12:16
7 55 Kim Bodette Flint 54 1:02:02 2:06:53 2:02:34 12:16
8 56 Sandy Rich Flint 54 1:02:02 2:06:53 2:02:34 12:16
9 61 Gayann Roos Flint 54 1:01:27 2:09:21 2:03:30 12:21
10 64 Judy Jackson Flint 51 1:02:36 2:11:49 2:05:06 12:31
11 67 April Thibaut 52 1:03:09 2:12:54 2:05:16 12:32
12 73 Theresa Landis Flushing 52 1:03:09 2:12:24 2:05:54 12:36
13 75 Terry Adams Byron 51 1:03:57 2:12:28 2:06:00 12:36
14 76 Cinda Sawyer Oxford 50 1:03:00 2:12:48 2:06:07 12:37
15 83 Jennifer Crawford Fenton 51 1:05:18 2:13:12 2:07:22 12:45
16 86 Debbie Lengyel Grand Blanc 50 1:03:09 2:14:14 2:07:44 12:47
17 89 Karen Westrick Fenton 51 1:04:23 2:15:46 2:08:06 12:49
18 91 Ginger Virkler Linden 53 1:04:40 2:15:51 2:08:14 12:50
19 95 Monica Rynearson Fenton 54 1:05:48 2:14:19 2:08:50 12:53
20 98 Lois Van Lente Fenton 53 1:05:48 2:14:37 2:09:09 12:55
21 100 Cindy Taylor Gaines 51 1:04:32 2:16:30 2:09:39 12:58
22 102 Patsy Bartolac Fenton 52 1:04:53 2:17:42 2:09:51 13:00
23 103 Laura Alexander Flint 54 1:04:46 2:17:56 2:10:25 13:03
24 109 Cynthia Gamble Flint 50 1:06:15 2:18:53 2:11:13 13:08
25 113 Jane Keeler Flint 50 1:05:18 2:18:21 2:11:40 13:10
26 114 Elaine Delke Clarkston 53 1:07:04 2:20:05 2:11:42 13:11
27 121 Dotti Tynes Swartz Creek 53 1:07:36 2:19:53 2:12:09 13:13
28 127 Kathleen Hodges Flushing 52 1:06:28 2:16:18 2:13:21 13:21
29 129 Dena Altheide Grand Blanc 54 1:06:55 2:19:56 2:13:29 13:21
30 136 Sharon Richardson Saginaw 51 1:09:25 2:21:32 2:14:17 13:26
31 141 Mary Lou Peacock Oscoda 54 1:08:19 2:23:00 2:14:33 13:28
32 142 Tina Poupard Flint 51 1:06:14 2:18:54 2:14:37 13:28
33 149 Beverly Keely Flint 52 1:09:30 2:22:37 2:15:07 13:31
34 155 Rosemary Lutz Flushing 52 1:09:40 2:23:43 2:15:58 13:36
35 166 Mary Winfield Fraser 51 1:08:27 2:25:20 2:17:14 13:44
36 182 Sharon McClain Flint 54 1:10:09 2:23:44 2:18:32 13:52
37 186 Charlotte Walker Flint 54 1:08:40 2:24:42 2:18:38 13:52
38 187 Frances Malone Burton 52 1:09:31 2:27:06 2:18:38 13:52
39 188 Ann Martin New Lothrop 54 1:09:31 2:27:06 2:18:38 13:52
40 193 Madalynne Thompson Fostoria 50 1:09:25 2:25:42 2:18:56 13:54
41 214 Marge McLaughlin Flushing 54 1:11:25 2:28:22 2:21:35 14:10
42 229 Karen E Toler Clio 52 1:11:39 2:31:35 2:23:09 14:19
43 247 Darcy Pivonka Flint 53 1:13:06 2:32:19 2:25:50 14:35
44 249 Gail Webb Atlas 51 1:12:27 2:30:38 2:25:51 14:36
45 255 Robin June Burton 50 1:13:31 2:34:02 2:26:30 14:39
46 256 Constance Degiorgis Flushing 51 1:15:09 2:32:32 2:26:31 14:40
47 267 Jacquelyn Watkins Flint 52 1:13:53 2:35:22 2:27:18 14:44
48 272 Suzanne Smith Flushing 50 1:14:04 2:36:20 2:27:57 14:48
49 278 Kathleen Thomas Linden 53 1:13:36 2:35:53 2:28:21 14:51
50 280 Joni Ward Swartz Creek 51 1:17:43 2:35:50 2:28:45 14:53
51 295 Janet Oplinger Farmington Hills 50 1:14:50 2:35:47 2:30:12 15:02
52 296 Doris Cureton Fint 52 1:13:54 2:36:40 2:30:17 15:02
53 298 Julie Hinterman Grand Blanc 51 1:13:33 2:35:22 2:30:20 15:02
54 300 Mary Powell Fenton 51 1:15:57 2:38:50 2:30:24 15:03
55 302 Vicki Miller Mt Morris 54 1:16:54 2:35:51 2:30:26 15:03
56 305 Kim Pastorino Flushing 52 1:13:45 2:37:50 2:30:31 15:04
57 306 Pamela Heavner Fenton 53 1:13:47 2:37:50 2:30:33 15:04
58 313 Jeri Porcaro Linden 50 1:15:04 2:40:02 2:31:31 15:10
59 324 Ann Derengowski Mt Morris 52 1:17:13 2:40:37 2:32:08 15:13
60 331 Tamara Cook Flint 50 1:17:16 2:40:36 2:32:34 15:16
61 334 Gail Forbes Davison 54 1:18:29 2:38:12 2:33:40 15:22
62 337 Kathleen Drews Vassar 50 1:17:31 2:40:24 2:33:44 15:23
63 349 Deborah Wernette Clio 53 1:18:02 2:43:56 2:35:17 15:32
64 364 Christine Peek Flushing 53 1:18:04 2:46:51 2:38:12 15:50
65 383 Gwendolyn Walton Flint 54 1:21:00 2:46:27 2:40:28 16:03
66 415 Susan Ethridge Swartz Creek 51 1:23:10 2:50:07 2:45:40 16:34
67 422 Kathy Hough Holly 50 1:27:27 2:55:04 2:46:30 16:39
68 428 Marjorie Felling Burton 51 1:24:00 2:56:00 2:47:54 16:48
69 429 Katherine Johnson-Hold Grand Blanc 50 1:24:00 2:56:01 2:47:55 16:48
70 442 Lynn Vaughn Clio 51 1:27:10 2:57:27 2:49:38 16:58
71 447 Mary Olds Flushing 50 1:23:49 2:56:28 2:49:46 16:59
72 455 Linda Long Freeland 53 1:23:34 2:57:58 2:50:19 17:02
73 458 Terri Cross Davison 51 1:24:24 2:58:14 2:50:59 17:06
74 460 Laura Love Flint 54 1:23:52 2:59:24 2:51:15 17:08
75 462 Kim Webber Clio 50 1:26:52 2:59:45 2:52:07 17:13
76 469 Marie Teodoro Canton 52 1:22:22 2:58:23 2:53:08 17:19
77 470 Billie Hemingway Otisville 54 1:28:36 3:01:23 2:53:28 17:21
78 472 Rebecca Burns Flint 51 1:29:45 3:02:49 2:54:17 17:26
79 479 Christine Ratza Otisville 53 1:28:32 3:03:42 2:55:46 17:35
80 494 Barbara Hardaker Clio 52 1:30:10 3:08:54 2:59:59 18:00
81 501 Deborah Hemphill Flint 54 1:30:49 3:09:30 3:01:22 18:09
82 505 Susan Hobson Flint 51 1:27:40 3:10:48 3:02:24 18:15
83 514 Jane Nemitz Flint 52 1:28:02 3:10:22 3:04:42 18:29
84 519 Cindy Dajos Linden 51 1:29:30 3:17:26 3:08:11 18:50
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 15 David Stierley Grand Ledge 57 53:48 1:53:20 1:48:55 10:54
2 16 Lynn Phillips Livonia 59 54:02 1:54:04 1:49:06 10:55
3 32 Arlyn Pierce Fenton 59 58:29 2:03:46 1:56:43 11:41
4 36 Lester Brady Grand Blanc 56 59:21 2:01:30 1:57:06 11:43
5 47 David Kemp Fenton 58 1:00:36 2:07:45 2:00:12 12:02
6 49 Harold Kirsch Lapeer 56 59:14 2:07:25 2:00:37 12:04
7 65 Robert Tritten Grand Blanc 56 1:02:32 2:11:58 2:05:11 12:32
8 68 Mark O'Donnell Grand Blanc 57 1:02:12 2:11:48 2:05:24 12:33
9 78 Thomas Hart Brighton 55 1:06:15 2:14:34 2:07:04 12:43
10 107 Michael Marvin Swartz Creek 59 1:06:14 2:19:20 2:10:55 13:06
11 111 Terry Duggins Flint 56 1:04:27 2:13:28 2:11:40 13:10
12 128 Wayne Stratton Grand Blanc 57 1:06:54 2:19:54 2:13:27 13:21
13 150 Jack Simms Saline 56 1:06:50 2:23:01 2:15:12 13:32
14 164 Paul Brown Columbiaville 55 1:06:13 2:23:03 2:16:49 13:41
15 205 William Gillett Chesaning 55 1:07:37 2:27:26 2:19:59 14:00
16 213 Steve Skaggs Fenton 56 1:10:28 2:27:15 2:21:33 14:10
17 273 John Kaloydis Flushing 59 1:12:32 2:35:49 2:28:10 14:49
18 293 Michael Keipinger Montrose, 57 1:14:03 2:37:51 2:30:10 15:01
19 339 Greg Campbell Flint 55 1:14:22 2:36:50 2:33:59 15:24
20 348 Fred Potter Tallahassee 58 1:14:22 2:40:21 2:35:07 15:31
21 351 Louis Smith Flint 55 1:22:20 2:43:12 2:35:42 15:35
22 398 Dan Williams Millington 59 1:21:11 2:44:13 2:42:31 16:16
23 412 David Cady Flint 58 1:20:56 2:56:16 2:45:12 16:32
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 10 Sherry Watts London 56 54:05 1:51:29 1:47:15 10:44
2 13 Debbie Topham Mayville 56 53:58 1:53:06 1:48:53 10:54
3 23 Kathryn Gurin Metamora 55 56:34 1:59:14 1:52:23 11:15
4 60 Sharon Loichinger Richland 58 1:02:10 2:11:40 2:03:28 12:21
5 72 Jill Bielawski Lansing 56 1:03:01 2:12:41 2:05:52 12:36
6 85 Karen Kaloydis Flushing 55 1:04:23 2:15:12 2:07:32 12:46
7 92 Marleen Glasser Saline 57 1:03:57 2:13:33 2:08:18 12:50
8 94 Judy McCabe Midland 55 1:04:11 2:16:21 2:08:34 12:52
9 122 Julia Puzdrowski Warren 57 1:05:00 2:21:01 2:12:12 13:14
10 126 Carol Driggett Fenton 59 1:07:55 2:19:53 2:13:18 13:20
11 137 Mary Withey Flushing 59 1:05:29 2:20:11 2:14:20 13:26
12 159 Kay Stevens Flint 58 1:08:29 2:24:03 2:16:12 13:38
13 160 Teresa Bila Flushing 56 1:08:28 2:24:03 2:16:12 13:38
14 162 Pat Witte Mt. Morris 56 1:07:21 2:24:35 2:16:22 13:39
15 163 Sandy Lawrence Grand Blanc 55 1:08:01 2:22:40 2:16:32 13:40
16 165 Sally Pomeroy Clio 55 1:08:48 2:25:03 2:16:56 13:42
17 177 Janis Korth Grand Blanc 56 1:09:26 2:23:10 2:18:04 13:49
18 192 Doris Maxfield Linden 56 1:06:54 2:27:16 2:18:56 13:54
19 196 Penny Vickers Flint 58 1:11:21 2:26:00 2:19:09 13:55
20 198 Karen Aldridge-Eason Flint 56 1:08:06 2:24:44 2:19:13 13:56
21 201 Cathy Roeper Durand 57 1:11:19 2:27:26 2:19:47 13:59
22 202 Kristin Popilek Swartz Creek 56 1:08:43 2:26:14 2:19:50 13:59
23 203 Teresa Skaggs Fenton 57 1:10:27 2:25:33 2:19:51 13:59
24 207 Patricia Brown Columbiaville 56 1:07:39 2:25:26 2:20:37 14:04
25 216 Janet Moeller East Lansing 59 1:11:41 2:28:32 2:21:41 14:11
26 225 Mary Choate Troy 59 2:30:45 2:22:54 14:18
27 231 Denise Serr Flint 56 1:10:20 2:31:00 2:23:44 14:23
28 233 Theresa Williams Flushing 58 1:10:11 2:29:04 2:23:52 14:24
29 241 Karen Bengtson Clio 58 1:13:35 2:33:32 2:25:15 14:32
30 246 Patricia Clites Pensacola 59 1:12:13 2:33:29 2:25:38 14:34
31 251 Susan Joy Szczesny Southfield 59 1:12:33 2:32:06 2:25:57 14:36
32 254 Juanita Graskey Byron 56 1:13:32 2:34:02 2:26:30 14:39
33 265 Ronnie Orman Otisville 55 1:13:05 2:33:34 2:26:56 14:42
34 282 Sue Thomas Flint 57 1:15:11 2:36:54 2:28:46 14:53
35 288 Patricia Baird Clio 58 1:15:39 2:35:32 2:29:10 14:55
36 308 Beth Purdy Holly 57 1:16:44 2:39:30 2:30:52 15:06
37 309 Denise Holaly Grand Blanc 55 1:16:46 2:39:44 2:31:06 15:07
38 320 Joette McGinnis Flushing 55 1:16:40 2:38:53 2:31:58 15:12
39 321 Janette Hart Birch Run 56 1:15:33 2:38:26 2:31:58 15:12
40 322 Christine Ryan Frankenmuth 59 1:15:33 2:38:27 2:31:58 15:12
41 325 Hatie Christian Grand Blanc 59 1:14:24 2:39:44 2:32:11 15:14
42 329 Jill Jirikovic Davison 59 1:17:38 2:40:27 2:32:25 15:15
43 332 Arla Uhrig Burton 59 1:14:56 2:38:32 2:33:08 15:19
44 335 Nancy Jarvis Lapeer 57 1:17:30 2:40:24 2:33:44 15:23
45 342 Teri Hemingway Otisville 56 1:19:45 2:42:24 2:34:29 15:27
46 352 Vivian Heidtman Clio 55 1:18:33 2:44:17 2:35:47 15:35
47 353 Melissa Stemple Flushing 59 1:19:31 2:43:19 2:35:51 15:36
48 358 Jennifer Hessler Bancroft 58 1:19:05 2:44:26 2:36:40 15:40
49 359 Ina Golden Holly 57 1:18:18 2:39:11 2:37:34 15:46
50 374 Mary Jane Bowdish Clio 55 1:17:27 2:44:09 2:39:49 15:59
51 375 Karren Crawford Clio 57 1:17:28 2:44:09 2:39:49 15:59
52 384 Shirley Duggins Flint 56 1:24:00 2:42:25 2:40:36 16:04
53 393 Cheryl Elford Davison 57 1:22:50 2:49:34 2:42:06 16:13
54 394 Debbie Bauer Flushing 58 1:22:50 2:49:34 2:42:07 16:13
55 395 Bonnie Duhon Flint 56 1:22:50 2:49:36 2:42:09 16:13
56 410 Debbie Heidel Grand Blanc 56 1:23:17 2:50:17 2:44:29 16:27
57 413 Debe McCord Flushing 55 1:23:16 2:53:39 2:45:20 16:32
58 434 Kathryn Wallace Waterford 56 1:44:58 2:55:34 2:48:22 16:51
59 439 Debra Mora Grand Blanc 55 1:26:00 2:53:16 2:48:52 16:54
60 440 Sandy Crandell Flushing 55 1:25:59 2:53:16 2:48:52 16:54
61 450 Kathryn Schwartz Flushing 58 1:27:30 2:56:43 2:50:05 17:01
62 461 Cathy Skinner Flushing 58 1:26:51 2:59:46 2:52:07 17:13
63 474 Marty Calhoun Flint 55 1:27:28 3:02:33 2:54:33 17:28
64 478 Lara Nkume Flint 58 1:26:31 3:03:09 2:55:31 17:34
65 500 Jacqueline Anderson Flint 55 1:30:49 3:09:30 3:01:22 18:09
66 502 Nancy Moss Flushing 56 1:30:08 3:08:24 3:01:29 18:09
67 513 Debra Schnettler Flushing 56 1:29:58 3:10:13 3:04:05 18:25
68 525 Sherry Murphy Davison 58 1:34:19 3:18:10 3:10:42 19:05
69 529 Dolores Evans Flint 58 1:30:19 3:20:07 3:14:12 19:26
70 534 Martha Everett Flint 55 1:40:24 3:31:57 3:24:31 20:28
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 14 Tom Belford Grand Blanc 60 54:02 1:53:03 1:48:53 10:54
2 19 Clark Armstead Marysville 62 55:01 1:58:23 1:51:27 11:09
3 21 Don Knight Flint 63 55:30 1:56:07 1:51:50 11:11
4 39 John Harris Howell 64 1:00:39 2:05:29 1:58:03 11:49
5 45 Janis Dzirnis Freeland 61 59:17 2:08:26 1:59:05 11:55
6 57 Harry Garrison Flushing 64 1:02:58 2:09:01 2:02:35 12:16
7 58 William Hough Flushing 62 59:33 2:09:34 2:02:51 12:18
8 79 Val Nieto Fenton 60 1:03:10 2:13:30 2:07:11 12:44
9 97 Donald Raasio Grand Blanc 63 1:04:31 2:15:26 2:09:03 12:55
10 117 Carnell Smith Flint 63 1:07:31 2:13:23 2:11:52 13:12
11 195 Marty Kaul Swartz Creek 60 1:11:19 2:20:54 2:19:08 13:55
12 200 Ronald Gellner Swartz Creek 62 1:09:04 2:26:13 2:19:35 13:58
13 209 Norman Purdy Grand Blanc 61 1:11:04 2:28:49 2:20:58 14:06
14 218 Gary Azbell Clarkston 61 1:11:51 2:30:21 2:22:22 14:15
15 240 Gerald Thalhammer Swartz Creek 64 1:12:06 2:33:37 2:24:55 14:30
16 301 Edward Powell Fenton 64 1:15:58 2:38:50 2:30:25 15:03
17 338 Philip Downs Clio 62 1:17:37 2:41:30 2:33:54 15:24
18 376 Richard MacDonald Livonia 64 1:21:28 2:43:49 2:39:55 16:00
19 388 Eugene Hargrave Capac 62 1:21:00 2:49:31 2:41:09 16:07
20 435 John Martin Saginaw 63 1:24:36 2:51:28 2:48:27 16:51
21 484 John Hemingway Flint 63 1:35:31 3:05:23 2:56:48 17:41
22 487 Lewis Smorch Mt Morris 63 1:29:05 3:03:13 2:58:11 17:50
23 535 Carl Steinhoff Grand Blanc 61 1:46:37 3:33:00 3:24:50 20:29
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 17 Janice Popple Penetang 62 55:05 1:57:05 1:50:09 11:01
2 30 Peggy Soth Swartz Creek 64 57:41 2:02:00 1:56:10 11:37
3 34 Phyllis Anders Swartz Creek 61 58:24 2:05:19 1:56:56 11:42
4 52 Linda Fuls Clayton 61 1:01:49 2:05:53 2:01:37 12:10
5 74 Kim Middleton Flint 62 1:03:32 2:13:48 2:05:58 12:36
6 82 Yolanda Nieto Fenton 60 1:03:15 2:13:42 2:07:22 12:45
7 115 Rachel Argue Flint 64 1:04:51 2:19:30 2:11:47 13:11
8 146 Sarah Garrison Grand Blanc 61 1:07:05 2:22:28 2:14:50 13:29
9 147 Joanne Hawkins Charlevoix 61 1:09:47 2:22:13 2:15:03 13:31
10 161 Jacquie Wilson Lapeer 63 1:08:23 2:22:06 2:16:14 13:38
11 178 Ellen Morgan Flushing 60 1:10:01 2:25:07 2:18:07 13:49
12 179 Mary Beth Dzirnis Freeland 60 1:08:24 2:27:34 2:18:13 13:50
13 190 Shirley Brown Grand Blanc 61 1:08:11 2:25:01 2:18:49 13:53
14 215 Barbara Smith Flint 63 1:10:20 2:29:02 2:21:37 14:10
15 219 Christine Azbell Clarkston 60 1:11:52 2:30:21 2:22:23 14:15
16 245 Valerie Schmidt Lapeer 60 1:11:49 2:33:12 2:25:27 14:33
17 248 Beverly Schlee Grand Blanc 62 1:12:36 2:33:06 2:25:50 14:35
18 264 Pamela Ann Lambert Fenton 63 1:13:06 2:33:34 2:26:56 14:42
19 274 Sherrill Martin Fenton 61 1:15:10 2:34:05 2:28:13 14:50
20 279 Susan Diebold Flushing 62 1:15:09 2:36:54 2:28:44 14:53
21 281 Julie Hickok Davison 62 1:15:10 2:36:54 2:28:45 14:53
22 291 Delores Wilson Swartz Creek 64 1:14:12 2:37:19 2:29:49 14:59
23 316 Judy Topoll Kalamazoo 60 1:15:32 2:38:01 2:31:43 15:11
24 333 Cathy Reynolds Grand Blanc 60 1:18:12 2:39:19 2:33:10 15:19
25 346 Cheryl Christoff Flint 63 1:17:41 2:42:10 2:34:36 15:28
26 356 Jacqueline Elam Flint 60 1:18:20 2:37:21 2:36:21 15:39
27 360 Betty Palmer Fenton 63 1:19:04 2:44:36 2:37:36 15:46
28 365 Anita Piotraczk Grand Blanc 62 1:18:13 2:44:26 2:38:16 15:50
29 382 Margie McQueen Portage 64 1:20:03 2:48:27 2:40:22 16:03
30 385 Joyce Irvine Grand Blanc 63 1:21:00 2:46:51 2:40:51 16:06
31 404 Marsha McLean Gaines 62 1:23:39 2:48:48 2:43:34 16:22
32 409 Jacqueline Pritchard Flint 62 1:22:23 2:50:24 2:44:22 16:27
33 418 Rosemary Cronkright Burton 62 1:22:16 2:51:53 2:45:55 16:36
34 419 Judith Mellow Genesee 63 1:33:38 2:53:39 2:46:06 16:37
35 438 Priscilla Dodd Grand Blanc 64 1:23:15 2:53:16 2:48:52 16:54
36 443 Veronica Meader Flint 64 1:23:07 2:54:37 2:49:39 16:58
37 459 Doreen Sinondon-Glenn Flint 64 1:24:17 2:56:46 2:51:02 17:07
38 473 Ruth Dec Flint 61 1:27:28 3:02:32 2:54:32 17:28
39 477 Geraldine Feaster Flint 64 1:24:44 3:00:58 2:55:12 17:32
40 489 Carolyn Smorch Mt Morris 62 1:29:14 3:03:13 2:58:20 17:50
41 496 Gail Gould Flint 60 1:29:56 3:08:09 3:00:07 18:01
42 515 Lynda Wiltse Flushing 61 1:32:36 3:12:33 3:04:57 18:30
43 516 Judith Ruddock Flushing 61 1:32:37 3:12:33 3:04:57 18:30
44 520 Jean Miller Linden 60 1:29:31 3:17:26 3:08:12 18:50
45 530 Roberta Gamble West Bloomfield 61 1:35:34 3:25:18 3:17:33 19:46
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 11 Robert Ordway Flushing 66 53:18 1:53:12 1:48:18 10:50
2 22 Marshall Sanders Flushing 68 56:26 1:56:06 1:51:51 11:12
3 38 Wesley Shumpert Flint 68 57:57 2:04:04 1:57:41 11:47
4 41 Keith Dearstone Waterford 65 59:54 1:58:48 1:58:14 11:50
5 44 Victor Sipes Detroit 66 1:00:41 2:06:47 1:58:57 11:54
6 71 Dennis Davis Gaines 66 1:02:28 2:12:03 2:05:46 12:35
7 125 Ralph Stingel Flint 68 1:06:55 2:19:06 2:13:02 13:19
8 135 Paul Fetter Traverse City 66 1:07:47 2:18:58 2:14:09 13:25
9 148 Doug Fisher Flushing 66 1:07:52 2:19:47 2:15:06 13:31
10 180 Jim Loria Swartz Creek 69 1:10:04 2:28:48 2:18:25 13:51
11 263 James Barnett Burton 68 1:14:21 2:41:18 2:26:53 14:42
12 303 John Argue Flint 66 1:16:19 2:37:40 2:30:27 15:03
13 406 John Jones Flint 68 1:21:17 2:45:45 2:43:59 16:24
14 466 William Ruddock Flushing 66 1:26:12 3:00:33 2:52:57 17:18
15 492 Samuel Rogers Mt Morris 67 1:30:02 3:03:13 2:59:33 17:58
16 495 Leonard Dias Flint 68 1:29:55 3:08:09 3:00:07 18:01
17 503 Dale Nickola Charlotte Harbor 66 1:34:20 3:08:55 3:01:43 18:11
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 33 Walda Tichy St Clair Shores 68 58:52 2:05:43 1:56:54 11:42
2 81 Wanda Merrell Flushing 65 1:03:10 2:13:42 2:07:17 12:44
3 87 Carol Dickinson Davison 68 1:04:48 2:14:23 2:07:53 12:48
4 90 Patty Cooper Davison 65 1:05:07 2:14:18 2:08:12 12:50
5 112 Sue Grace Owosso 68 1:05:40 2:18:28 2:11:40 13:10
6 156 Ginger Petty East Lansing 66 1:07:18 2:23:50 2:16:02 13:37
7 167 Susan Goering Flint 66 1:09:12 2:25:06 2:17:21 13:45
8 176 Goldie Pollard Flint 65 1:08:24 2:23:44 2:17:59 13:48
9 206 Cheryl Charmoli Flint 65 1:11:49 2:28:37 2:20:33 14:04
10 222 Kathleen Gage Farmington Hills 65 1:10:29 2:39:05 2:22:32 14:16
11 223 Rita Collie Swartz Creek 69 1:11:09 2:31:08 2:22:45 14:17
12 232 Patricia Tucker Linden 65 1:11:18 2:32:20 2:23:51 14:24
13 347 Loleta Downs Clio 69 1:17:38 2:42:14 2:34:38 15:28
14 362 Aggie Sheerin Fenton 65 1:18:18 2:39:16 2:37:39 15:46
15 367 Agnes Taylor Flushing 66 1:18:54 2:45:45 2:38:47 15:53
16 370 Carole Beauchamp Grand Blanc 67 1:17:42 2:46:45 2:39:03 15:55
17 411 Gail Kivett Swartz Creek 66 1:21:17 2:51:29 2:44:51 16:30
18 471 Olivia Burns Flint 68 1:29:43 3:02:50 2:54:17 17:26
19 475 Sandy Martin Corunna 65 1:27:57 3:02:46 2:55:03 17:31
20 511 Elizabeth Hargrave Capac 66 1:28:41 3:11:24 3:03:03 18:19
21 523 Bennice Webb Imlay City 65 3:18:04 3:10:12 19:02
22 536 Ardis Bowers Chicago 67 1:46:38 3:33:00 3:24:51 20:30
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 31 John Elwarner Sterling Hgts 70 57:16 2:01:33 1:56:29 11:39
2 105 Marvin Larson Rochester Hills 72 1:05:46 2:19:05 2:10:50 13:05
3 185 Robert Ransom Flushing 71 1:09:31 2:27:05 2:18:37 13:52
4 235 James Garrison Grand Blanc 71 1:11:16 2:32:32 2:24:04 14:25
5 237 Ren Farley Ann Arbor 71 1:11:32 2:32:19 2:24:41 14:29
6 239 Dick Bade Flushing 70 1:12:43 2:32:15 2:24:46 14:29
7 312 Donald Mahl Burton 72 1:16:39 2:39:30 2:31:14 15:08
8 345 Bill Jones National City 74 1:19:18 2:41:37 2:34:34 15:28
9 432 James Long Clio 71 1:23:39 2:56:03 2:48:04 16:49
10 437 Graham Hiscock Burton 71 1:24:31 2:56:17 2:48:49 16:53
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 106 Patricia Gage Flint 71 1:04:51 2:17:21 2:10:52 13:06
2 145 Vicki Paton Swartz Creek 71 1:07:11 2:22:31 2:14:45 13:29
3 151 Madonna Aubrey Flushing 70 1:06:52 2:22:50 2:15:31 13:33
4 277 Kay Marticio Grand Blanc 70 1:14:33 2:36:48 2:28:18 14:50
5 368 Jeanne Lee Davison 74 1:18:55 2:45:46 2:38:48 15:53
6 476 Janet Ringlein Flint 71 1:27:56 3:02:46 2:55:03 17:31
7 512 Joyce Thewalt Grand Blanc 70 1:29:01 3:10:12 3:03:07 18:19
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 120 Howard Lakritz Novi 77 1:06:04 2:17:34 2:12:04 13:13
2 124 Tom Murphy Flushing 78 1:06:22 2:19:15 2:12:57 13:18
3 171 Wally McLaughlin Flushing 76 1:05:03 2:09:27 2:17:32 13:46
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 134 Evelyn Lambert Williamsburg 75 1:07:48 2:18:58 2:14:09 13:25
2 414 Ruth Scannell Genesee 75 1:19:31 2:51:56 2:45:34 16:34
MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace




OVERALL RESULTS FOR USATF 10-MILE WOMEN'S CHAMPIONSHIP
CRIM FESTIVAL OF RACES
SATURDAY, AUGUST 22, 2009

Place No. NameLast Name No. City State Age Sex Half Time Pace
1 50015 Molly Huddle 50015 Providence RI 24 F 26:57 54:01 5:25
2 50016 Magdalena Lewy Boulet 50016 Oakland CA 37 F 27:04 54:12 5:26
3 50005 Renee Baillie 50005 Flagstaff AZ 27 F 27:05 54:50 5:29
4 50019 Sally Meyerhoff 50019 Eugene OR 25 F 27:26 55:05 5:31
5 50022 Kristen Nicolini 50022 Minneapolis MN 31 F 27:40 55:50 5:35
6 50010 Melissa Cook 50010 Johnson City TN 29 F 27:50 56:08 5:37
7 50031 Kara Storage 50031 Beavercreek OH 28 F 27:57 56:29 5:39
8 50034 Jill Swope 50034 Johnson City TN 25 F 27:57 56:48 5:41
9 50032 Tara Storage 50032 Beavercreek OH 28 F 28:08 57:04 5:43
10 50036 Carrie Vickers 50036 Carbondale CO 32 F 29:00 57:26 5:45
11 50041 Melissa White 50041 Rochester Hills MI 28 F 29:00 57:33 5:46
12 50024 Andrea Pomaranski 50024 Farmington Hills MI 27 F 29:14 57:52 5:48
13 50023 Andrea Parker 50023 Northville MI 26 F 29:05 57:52 5:48
14 50027 Amy Rudolph 50027 Providence RI F 27:59 57:53 5:48
15 50018 Christine Lundy 50018 Sausalito CA 38 F 28:46 58:22 5:51
16 50003 Nicole Aish 50003 Arvada CO 33 F 28:30 58:28 5:51
17 50004 Samia Akbar 50004 Herndon VA 27 F 28:57 58:37 5:52
18 50009 Melisa Christian 50009 Dallas TX 32 F 28:52 58:37 5:52
19 50029 Jennifer Santa Maria 50029 San Diego CA 30 F 59:30 5:57
20 50013 Sarah Hinkley 50013 Hillsdale MI 27 F 29:17 59:34 5:58
21 50037 Caroline White 50037 Colorado Springs CO 24 F 29:38 59:36 5:58
22 50043 Erin Richard 50043 Rochester Hills MI F 30:08 1:00:08 6:01
23 50011 Nicole Feest 50011 Ft Collins CO 25 F 29:26 1:00:13 6:02
24 50001 Joan Samuelson 50001 Freeport ME 52 F 30:10 1:00:34 6:04
25 50030 Linsey Smith 50030 Belmont MI 26 F 30:00 1:00:47 6:05
26 50006 Emily Bates 50006 Salt Lake City UT 33 F 29:44 1:00:53 6:06
27 50039 Danielle Quisenberry 50039 Jackson MI 27 F 30:13 1:01:01 6:07
28 50014 Brittany Hubbard 50014 Lincoln NE 25 F 30:43 1:01:29 6:09
29 50028 Jackie Rzepecki 50028 Rochester Hills MI 30 F 30:50 1:02:02 6:13
30 50042 Carol Jefferson 50042 Rochester Hills MI 24 F 31:14 1:02:40 6:16
31 50026 Mary Beth Reader 50026 Bloomfield Townsh MI 40 F 31:29 1:03:31 6:22
32 50038 Kalli Williams 50038 Ann Arbor MI 24 F 31:26 1:03:59 6:24
33 50008 Ashley Carroll 50008 Flushing MI 26 F 32:17 1:04:19 6:26
34 50012 Annie Gasway 50012 Orion MI 31 F 31:53 1:05:05 6:31
35 50033 Jeanne Sullivan 50033 San Francisco CA 28 F 31:40 1:05:15 6:32
36 50035 Nikita Taylor 50035 Flint MI 21 F 1:06:13 6:38
37 50021 Kelly Morgan 50021 Rochester Hills MI 27 F 32:56 1:06:27 6:39
38 50002 Melissa Ahearne 50002 Ft Myers FL 32 F 33:47 1:08:51 6:54
39 50020 Beth Moras 50020 Ridgewood NJ 50 F 34:27 1:09:57 7:00



Crim 8K RUN
Age Group Results
Crim Festival of Races
Saturday, August 22, 2009
******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 1 Jason Drudge Kalamazoo 19 27:22 5:31
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 4 Gabrielle Anzalone Grand Blanc 15 29:42 5:59
******************* MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 5 Thomas Preiss South Lyon 40 30:07 6:04
******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 43 Tammy Schloff Clarkston 40 38:03 7:40
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 12 Liam Cardenas Canton 13 35:12 7:05
2 15 Chase A. Carto Grand Blanc 13 35:33 7:09
3 37 Andrew Knox Oxford 12 37:41 7:35
4 58 Matthew Flanagan Midland 12 39:17 7:54
5 74 Christopher Triplett Flushing 12 39:53 8:02
6 100 Nolan Johnson Wayland 12 41:37 8:23
7 117 Alex Swayze Davison 13 42:21 8:31
8 139 Dan Kapraun Flint 13 43:00 8:39
9 221 Kaleb Ferenz Flushing 13 45:29 9:09
10 225 Alec Esparza Saginaw 13 45:38 9:11
11 237 Thomas Garty Davison 13 46:06 9:17
12 393 Ty Rubey Davison 8 50:26 10:09
13 403 Skyler Snider Flint 12 50:44 10:13
14 475 Jack Flanagan Midland 13 52:59 10:40
15 498 Hunter Pressel Flushing 12 53:51 10:50
16 580 Bryce Jagielski Fenton 9 56:47 11:26
17 678 John Ruddy Brighton 1 1:03:09 12:43
18 682 Cody Jagielski Fenton 12 1:03:20 12:45
19 715 Jimmy Newton Rochester 13 1:08:04 13:42
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 32 Hannah Lonergan Novi 12 37:27 7:32
2 90 Rachel Clements Hemlock 13 40:42 8:12
3 398 Meagan Collins Commerce Twp. 12 50:34 10:11
4 413 Skyler Martin Fenton 9 50:59 10:16
5 415 Dawson Pressel Flushing 10 51:03 10:17
6 420 Chandler Wilson Flushing 13 51:10 10:18
7 539 Chloe Kotarak Highland 11 55:07 11:06
8 541 Katie Rexroth Grand Blanc 13 55:14 11:07
9 542 Tori Mattingly Grand Blanc 13 55:15 11:07
MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 3 Alex Whitmer Mason 14 28:40 5:46
2 6 Jason Saliga Addison Township 14 32:26 6:32
3 7 Jonathan Haning Bruce 14 32:34 6:34
4 8 Evan Carter Southfield 15 33:03 6:39
5 10 Chance Lisik Hemlock 15 34:16 6:54
6 16 Michael Dimaria Oakland Twp 15 35:35 7:10
7 21 Peter Renaud Lasalle 14 36:03 7:16
8 51 Ross Brooks Fenton 15 38:59 7:51
9 156 Aj Johnson Wayland 15 43:25 8:44
10 360 Adam Wendt Highland 14 49:34 9:59
11 449 Preston Dailey Jr. Columbiaville 15 52:07 10:30
12 773 Brett Kotula Chelsea 14 1:28:26 17:48
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 18 Jenna McClellan Howell 15 35:42 7:11
2 26 Erin Edwards Linden 15 36:52 7:25
3 48 Olisha Kintner Lapeer 15 38:37 7:47
4 69 Riley Duffy Flint 14 39:46 8:00
5 86 Audrey Speckhard Freeland 15 40:32 8:10
6 96 Kendal Ward Hemlock 15 41:30 8:21
7 118 Leigh Anne Braverder Flushing 15 42:22 8:32
8 130 Bailey Mielke Saginaw 15 42:41 8:36
9 157 Olivia Goyette Grand Blanc 14 43:26 8:45
10 165 Megan Prokott Grand Blanc 14 43:41 8:48
11 175 Hannah Morgan Grand Blanc 15 44:05 8:53
12 197 Ciara Solis Flint 14 44:43 9:00
13 202 Elizabeth Sharer Madison Heights 14 44:52 9:02
14 239 Lindsay Hall Grand Blanc 14 46:09 9:17
15 253 Kasey Kotarak Highland 14 46:53 9:26
16 265 Kaylin Jones Troy 15 47:15 9:31
17 373 Rosalyn Ringlein Goodrich 14 49:50 10:02
18 457 Olivia Moody Chesaning 14 52:24 10:33
19 675 Alexia Pearson Grand Blanc 15 1:02:56 12:40
20 680 Shelby Bishop Chesaning 15 1:03:18 12:44
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 9 Michael Puskar Lapeer 16 33:57 6:50
2 23 Kevin Sutter Orion 17 36:42 7:23
3 25 Ian Edwards Linden 18 36:51 7:25
4 28 Ethan Bush Grand Blanc 17 37:08 7:29
5 29 Max Motter Grand Blanc 18 37:16 7:30
6 36 Cody Clark Hemlock 16 37:40 7:35
7 93 Joseph Sly Flint 19 41:00 8:15
8 105 Charles Croom East Lansing 19 41:47 8:25
9 216 Dominic Goyette Grand Blanc 17 45:22 9:08
10 254 Jeffrey Stull Lennon 16 46:55 9:27
11 348 Charlie Sedlarik Swartz Creek 19 49:06 9:53
12 645 Andrew Booth Flint 17 1:00:48 12:14
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 14 Samantha Kellam Amherstburg 17 35:32 7:09
2 24 Angela Gordon Madison Heights 16 36:46 7:24
3 44 Amanda Olds Elmira 16 38:12 7:41
4 47 Hilary Puroll Gaylord 17 38:35 7:46
5 109 Michaela Crew White Lk 19 42:00 8:27
6 122 Samantha Swadling Fostoria 18 42:27 8:33
7 126 Talia Flint Flushing 16 42:29 8:33
8 159 Jena Johnson Wayland 17 43:29 8:45
9 162 Megan Fredwall Grand Blanc 17 43:34 8:46
10 183 Emily Williams Owosso 19 44:16 8:55
11 240 Christine Mason Grand Blanc 16 46:11 9:18
12 252 Stacey Van Fleet Clio 17 46:45 9:25
13 313 De'nae Williams Otisville 19 48:09 9:42
14 425 Lauren Finton Durand 18 51:23 10:21
15 438 Emily Doyle Freeland 17 51:47 10:25
16 459 Aubrey Sturgess Swartz Creek 19 52:25 10:33
17 464 Mariah Senyk Capac 17 52:41 10:36
18 576 Lindsey Cason Davison 19 56:32 11:23
19 583 Allison Jendry Grand Blanc 19 56:53 11:27
20 624 Ciara Robertson Alpena 18 59:08 11:54
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 2 Billy Milburn Memphis 21 28:30 5:44
2 13 Scott Kaufmann Clio 23 35:26 7:08
3 38 David Ringham Peoria 23 37:51 7:37
4 73 James Sly Flint 22 39:51 8:01
5 89 Andrew Zendler Flint 22 40:41 8:11
6 112 Michael Ray Holly 20 42:00 8:27
7 123 Marcus Schuette Fostoria 21 42:27 8:33
8 148 Nicholas Cussans Flint 21 43:12 8:42
9 182 Andrew Hillaker Owosso 20 44:16 8:55
10 199 Art Reyes Grand Blanc 23 44:48 9:01
11 214 Austin Phibbs Fowlerville 20 45:22 9:08
12 340 Terrence Ritter Pittsburgh 22 48:55 9:51
13 453 Zach Hendrickson Grand Blanc 23 52:14 10:31
14 469 Brandon Sturgess Swartz Creek 24 52:49 10:38
15 623 Jordan Pilarski Big Rapids 21 59:08 11:54
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 87 Kimberly Harmon Otisville 23 40:34 8:10
2 94 Emily Schuiteman Flint 21 41:25 8:20
3 98 Mallory Drown Hemlock 24 41:30 8:21
4 153 Elizabeth McLaughlin Plymouth 21 43:21 8:44
5 174 Jill Dickey Sturgis 23 44:03 8:52
6 194 Nathalie Iden Goodrich 20 44:40 9:00
7 211 Joyce Lewis Grand Rapids 24 45:15 9:07
8 212 Kristina Badgley Clarkston 24 45:19 9:07
9 222 Jennifer Williams Northville 23 45:32 9:10
10 226 Lauren Rogers Flushing 24 45:39 9:11
11 264 Cavelle Schmid Grand Blanc 20 47:13 9:30
12 288 Rachel Walczak Davison 23 47:44 9:37
13 291 Nicole Phibbs Fowlerville 22 47:47 9:37
14 343 Kara Christiansen Flint 24 49:01 9:52
15 346 Chelsey Chmelar New Lothrop 22 49:04 9:53
16 356 Kristin L Ross Flushing 24 49:24 9:57
17 361 Taryn Kerr Flint 24 49:34 9:59
18 376 Ashley Mandruch Fenton 23 49:57 10:03
19 381 Kathryn Beyer Saline 24 50:07 10:05
20 399 Theresa Worley Clio 24 50:42 10:12
21 406 Caitlin Blough Addison Township 21 50:47 10:13
22 412 Rachel Wilkerson Grand Blanc 24 50:56 10:15
23 427 Lyna Sharpe Lapeer 23 51:28 10:22
24 433 Amanda Berner Unionville 23 51:40 10:24
25 447 Brittney Bruce Burton 20 52:02 10:28
26 462 Angela Gibaud Garden City 23 52:37 10:35
27 471 Lyndsay Hanson Davison 24 52:52 10:39
28 480 Griselda Baca El Paso 24 53:09 10:42
29 490 Jennifer Privette Saginaw 24 53:38 10:48
30 529 Mollie Hagood Milan 23 54:33 10:59
31 549 Anne Plummer Grand Blanc 24 55:28 11:10
32 565 Erin Topolinski Grand Blanc 22 56:07 11:18
33 598 Laura Miller Belleville 23 57:27 11:34
34 603 Lauren Brown Grand Blanc 24 57:41 11:37
35 616 Laura Kopytek Auburn Hills 24 58:29 11:46
36 630 Emily Queen Flint 21 59:57 12:04
37 639 Sabrina Gomes Romulus 23 1:00:35 12:12
38 641 Kory Wilson Trenton 22 1:00:43 12:13
39 693 Suzanne Flanary Howell 22 1:03:49 12:51
40 694 Lindsey Caleo Lum 24 1:03:49 12:51
41 701 Erika Swanson Flushing 20 1:04:35 13:00
42 708 Jaclyn Griesmer Metamora 22 1:05:52 13:15
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 35 G.K. Drown Hemlock 26 37:38 7:35
2 42 Jonathan Hockenberger Grand Blanc 27 38:00 7:39
3 63 Ethan Rayhorn Clio 28 39:34 7:58
4 65 Bradley Brunner Haslett 28 39:38 7:59
5 79 Julian Ursing Howell 27 40:00 8:03
6 88 Garrett Arwa Lansing 27 40:37 8:11
7 92 Bo Paxton Clio 28 40:58 8:15
8 245 Rusty Hampton Flint 27 46:34 9:23
9 300 Luke Nosek Saginaw 27 47:56 9:39
10 303 Jason Tomlinson Burton 29 48:02 9:40
11 306 Ryan Janczewski Sterling Heights 29 48:04 9:41
12 332 Marc Smith Flushing 27 48:39 9:48
13 385 Richard Swain Chesterfield 28 50:20 10:08
14 386 Christopher Alcala Fenton 25 50:20 10:08
15 442 Paul Delasko Ortonville 26 51:54 10:27
16 527 James Choate Lake Orion 27 54:32 10:59
17 535 John Weisenberger Flint 26 55:01 11:04
18 564 Jerry Topolinski Grand Blanc 25 56:07 11:18
19 638 Patrick Hargrove Ypsilanti 25 1:00:34 12:12
20 640 Glenn Cox Ortonville 25 1:00:41 12:13
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 20 Amy Worges Swartz Creek 29 35:55 7:14
2 133 Karen Brunner Haslett 28 42:49 8:37
3 152 Heather Somand Ann Arbor 29 43:18 8:43
4 173 Erica Krolik South Lyon 28 43:59 8:51
5 187 Kathryn Hodge Grand Blanc 29 44:27 8:57
6 195 Rachel Gross Chesaning 27 44:41 9:00
7 207 Amber L Carey Flint 29 45:04 9:04
8 213 Yuliana Gradinarova Rochester Hills 26 45:19 9:07
9 234 Katelyn Zasuwa Brighton 27 45:59 9:15
10 244 Kimberly Russell Howell 27 46:30 9:22
11 274 Lindsey Spiewak Davison 25 47:28 9:33
12 276 Charissa Clarke Saginaw 26 47:32 9:34
13 292 Carly Fenner Potsdam 26 47:48 9:37
14 298 Rosalie Siler Flint 28 47:54 9:39
15 311 Amanda Andrews Clinton Township 28 48:09 9:41
16 312 Lori Sweetman Reese 28 48:09 9:42
17 320 Larissa Wirkner Milford 28 48:20 9:44
18 322 Jennifer McCalla Howell 28 48:22 9:44
19 347 Amanda Johnson Goodrich 25 49:05 9:53
20 358 Heather Murdock Fenton 25 49:24 9:57
21 365 Amanda Hockenberger Grand Blanc 27 49:38 9:59
22 366 Amber English Swartz Creek 29 49:38 9:59
23 395 Kate Fraser Royal Oak 28 50:27 10:09
24 405 Melissa Kammeraad Grand Rapids 25 50:44 10:13
25 409 Melissa Ortiz Flushing 28 50:52 10:14
26 411 Elizabeth Vachon White Lake 28 50:56 10:15
27 417 Cheryl Coslow Charlotte 29 51:03 10:17
28 434 Kelli Wheaton Flint 26 51:44 10:25
29 435 Rhiannah Luedeke Royal Oak 29 51:46 10:25
30 436 Meredith Hamo Flint 28 51:46 10:25
31 456 Qajavanique Thompson Fenton 26 52:23 10:33
32 467 Kelly Lawrence Auburn 26 52:48 10:38
33 468 Angela Dragan Berkley 29 52:48 10:38
34 497 Heidi Groulx Portage 25 53:48 10:50
35 502 Jessica Mulka Saginaw 28 54:04 10:53
36 503 Andrea Choate Lake Orion 28 54:06 10:53
37 511 Liza Lauter Royal Oak 25 54:19 10:56
38 512 Lindsay Rittersdorf Grand Blanc 25 54:20 10:56
39 519 Jessica Mades Grosse Pointe Woods 27 54:24 10:57
40 532 Jennifer Sarka Haslett 25 54:38 11:00
41 548 Mandi Guthrie Montrose 28 55:26 11:09
42 554 Stephanie Salinas Dearborn 26 55:49 11:14
43 556 Candice Faith Clio 29 55:51 11:14
44 560 Autumn Bozynski Davison 27 55:53 11:15
45 562 Kristi Monreal Davison 28 55:56 11:15
46 563 Melissa Steiner West Branch 28 55:56 11:16
47 572 Amanda Riley Fenton 29 56:17 11:20
48 601 Naycie Linn Genesee 26 57:36 11:36
49 608 Rebecca Delgado Saginaw 29 58:05 11:41
50 610 Katie Miller Ypsilanti 28 58:14 11:43
51 612 Rebecca Gibson Saint Clair Shore 28 58:25 11:45
52 613 Rose Mumma Fraser 26 58:25 11:45
53 614 Audrey Huber Clio 26 58:28 11:46
54 615 Stefanie Ethridge Swartz Creek 27 58:29 11:46
55 643 April Markham Flint 28 1:00:44 12:13
56 648 Leah Kleiner Flint 29 1:01:06 12:18
57 649 Jennifer Hiller South Lyon 25 1:01:07 12:18
58 650 Lucinda Swallow Pittsburgh 27 1:01:07 12:18
59 653 Alaina Perry Owosso 27 1:01:12 12:19
60 654 Sondra Cummings Burton 26 1:01:18 12:20
61 655 Samia Butros Davison 26 1:01:19 12:21
62 659 Trina Lerche Grand Blanc 27 1:01:36 12:24
63 679 Maleigh Ruddy Brighton 26 1:03:11 12:43
64 687 Darcey Kondel Grand Blanc 26 1:03:24 12:46
65 691 Kim Ashley Fenton 26 1:03:42 12:49
66 702 Megan Illig West Branch 28 1:04:40 13:01
67 710 Cristina Desrochers Troy 28 1:06:14 13:20
68 725 Laura Murphy-Rizk Cassopolis 28 1:09:38 14:01
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 30 Stephen Heverly San Diego 30 37:22 7:31
2 39 Anthony Hanks Livonia 34 37:55 7:38
3 40 Steve St Louis Windsor 30 37:55 7:38
4 41 Brian Kress Novi 30 37:56 7:38
5 53 Kevin Houle Flint 31 39:05 7:52
6 60 Tommy Ford Burton 33 39:26 7:56
7 71 Andrej Petrovski Commerce Township 31 39:50 8:01
8 106 Bradley Spencer Birmingham 33 41:55 8:26
9 134 Mark Horner Seattle 33 42:50 8:37
10 163 Nick Campau Richmond 32 43:39 8:47
11 167 Jason Wheatley Dayton 32 43:42 8:48
12 190 Brett Porterfield Saginaw 33 44:28 8:57
13 193 Chris Hall Swartz Creek 30 44:39 8:59
14 196 Paul Wolven Grand Blanc 31 44:41 9:00
15 215 Nicholas McCalla Howell 34 45:22 9:08
16 231 Brian Brindley West Branch 32 45:51 9:14
17 238 Matthew Kris Saginaw 30 46:06 9:17
18 260 Ryan Sweeney Whitmore Lake 31 47:03 9:28
19 266 Matt Ebach Rochester Hills 30 47:16 9:31
20 281 David Adamisin Taylor 34 47:37 9:35
21 293 Daniel Cash Fenton 30 47:50 9:38
22 321 Tony Ortiz Flushing 32 48:20 9:44
23 324 Brian Heitman Auburn Hills 30 48:24 9:45
24 326 Anthony Hernandez Howell 30 48:25 9:45
25 342 Michael Tesch Troy 34 48:57 9:51
26 362 Kenneth Wirkner Milford 31 49:35 9:59
27 363 Anthony Loik Otisville 32 49:36 9:59
28 372 Kyle Krebill South Lyon 33 49:49 10:02
29 384 Michael Richards Sterling Heights 31 50:18 10:08
30 391 Aaron Boillat Linden 31 50:26 10:09
31 421 Dan Nguy Royal Oak 31 51:13 10:19
32 424 Daniel Gunsberg Flint 30 51:21 10:20
33 432 Benjamin Markham Flint 30 51:38 10:24
34 443 Jonathan Gunsberg Flint 33 51:55 10:27
35 481 Mark Chrz Royal Oak 30 53:09 10:42
36 524 Mark Dalessandro Ii Troy 33 54:28 10:58
37 557 David Strunk Grand Blanc 31 55:53 11:15
38 574 Brandon Thompson Flushing 33 56:21 11:21
39 599 Richard Rollins Rochester 34 57:32 11:35
40 726 Gabriel Mylin Oxford 33 1:10:09 14:07
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 46 Stephanie Edwards Lansing 33 38:19 7:43
2 57 Michelle Houle Flint 31 39:13 7:54
3 67 Libby Smith Rochester 33 39:44 8:00
4 76 Nicole Terry Flint 31 39:57 8:03
5 82 Liz Kalush-Degain Grand Blanc 30 40:19 8:07
6 95 Lisa Falotico Oak Park 30 41:26 8:20
7 113 Tina McLaughlin Fenton 32 42:04 8:28
8 116 Cheryl Wilks White Lake 32 42:11 8:29
9 120 Julie Licata Fenton 30 42:22 8:32
10 142 Lyn Fokken Lake Orion 34 43:05 8:40
11 170 Jaime Anthes Cass City 32 43:51 8:50
12 172 Nora Markijohn Grosse Pointe 34 43:58 8:51
13 176 Randi Watchorn Frankenmuth 32 44:06 8:53
14 188 Kellie Goines Howell 31 44:27 8:57
15 191 Hayley Roe Royal Oak 30 44:31 8:58
16 205 Kelly Hadley Dundee 34 44:58 9:03
17 218 Marisa Ratliff Oxford 30 45:25 9:09
18 242 Midea Porterfield Saginaw 30 46:17 9:19
19 259 Gwynne James Linden 34 47:02 9:28
20 261 Meredith Lyons Kingston 30 47:03 9:28
21 262 Corinne Farley Whitmore Lake 30 47:03 9:28
22 267 Catherine Straley Grand Blanc 32 47:19 9:32
23 279 Lisa McLellan Washington 32 47:37 9:35
24 301 Sarah Cosgrove Allen Park 34 48:01 9:40
25 307 Jennel Martin-Powell Midland 30 48:06 9:41
26 308 Tracy Labelle Clinton Township 32 48:08 9:41
27 310 Amy Chu Royal Oak 32 48:09 9:41
28 325 Stacie Hernandez Howell 30 48:24 9:45
29 333 Kellee Brown Oakland Twp 34 48:42 9:48
30 353 Mandy Moore Flint 31 49:19 9:56
31 375 Dana Holcomb Clarkston 34 49:55 10:03
32 378 Michele Boertman West Bloomfield 34 50:00 10:04
33 379 Kristen Kramer Royal Oak 31 50:00 10:04
34 383 Jennifer Hollister Washington 33 50:14 10:07
35 387 Stacey Osborn Flint 33 50:20 10:08
36 394 Erin Boillat Linden 30 50:26 10:09
37 402 Christine Solberg Portage 31 50:43 10:13
38 407 Kristen Donigan Chicago 31 50:48 10:14
39 408 Lynne Schanick Flint 33 50:49 10:14
40 410 Julie Clark Swartz Creek 31 50:53 10:15
41 428 Shelly Diener Clio 33 51:29 10:22
42 429 Stacey Haskins Clio 33 51:30 10:22
43 441 Demetra Floros Lasalle 30 51:52 10:26
44 446 Amy Tackabury Lapeer 32 52:01 10:28
45 451 Tonya Price Saginaw 33 52:12 10:30
46 455 Sarah Whitman Flint 33 52:21 10:32
47 463 Rachel Peters Saginaw 30 52:39 10:36
48 470 Anya Kaczmarek Royal Oak 30 52:52 10:38
49 472 Alison Hansen Davison 33 52:58 10:40
50 476 Sheri Wang Waterford 32 53:03 10:41
51 478 Sarah Sterling Grand Blanc 31 53:05 10:41
52 484 Shannon Thomas Flint 32 53:29 10:46
53 488 Liz Lair Heber City 33 53:37 10:48
54 495 Kathleen McComb Westland 33 53:48 10:50
55 508 Jennifer Kapeller West Bloomfield 31 54:14 10:55
56 525 Kristin Dalessandro Troy 33 54:30 10:58
57 528 Amy Stone Davison 33 54:32 10:59
58 540 Helen Caldwell Chicago 34 55:13 11:07
59 545 Tina Hernandez Flint 31 55:24 11:09
60 561 Amber Gillean Flushing 31 55:54 11:15
61 575 Cathy Anklam Saginaw 33 56:25 11:21
62 582 Amy Nurmikko Bancroft 33 56:48 11:26
63 586 April Wendt Bay City 34 57:05 11:29
64 621 Jennifer O'Brien Swartz Creek 33 59:05 11:54
65 622 Jennifer Jackson Swartz Creek 33 59:06 11:54
66 627 Brandy Wambold North Branch 31 59:50 12:03
67 633 Jessica Linders Fenton 33 1:00:14 12:07
68 642 Sarah Tokach Lapeer 34 1:00:43 12:13
69 652 Gabriella Dinatale Howell 34 1:01:11 12:19
70 658 Jenny Thompson Flushing 33 1:01:27 12:22
71 662 Tonya Schultz Grand Blanc 31 1:01:41 12:25
72 668 Brooke Krebill Lowell 31 1:01:59 12:28
73 672 Melissa Caudle Flint 33 1:02:21 12:33
74 673 Nicole Allard Flushing 30 1:02:22 12:33
75 684 Kelly Shehan Ypsilanti 33 1:03:22 12:45
76 688 Jennifer Suniga Clio 34 1:03:27 12:46
77 696 Lara Zielin Ypsilanti 33 1:04:02 12:53
78 707 Nichole Felton Grand Blanc 34 1:05:23 13:10
79 717 Becca Eichbauer Sterling Heights 34 1:08:20 13:45
80 719 Kristy Kaplin Clinton Twp 31 1:08:32 13:48
81 722 Michelle Powell Mt Morris 30 1:09:08 13:55
82 723 Michele House Flushing 34 1:09:15 13:56
83 734 Elizabeth Hall Davison 30 1:12:36 14:37
84 750 Heather Francisco Swartz Creek 34 1:15:38 15:13
85 763 Rachel Rubio Flint 30 1:18:33 15:49
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 66 Chad Winters Bay City 37 39:40 7:59
2 99 Brian Batdorff Berkley 35 41:37 8:23
3 102 Jeff Schloff Clarkston 38 41:40 8:23
4 127 Phillip Hernandez Saginaw 37 42:34 8:34
5 131 Tim Wilhelm Ann Arbor 39 42:41 8:36
6 135 Brian Clark Grand Blanc 38 42:50 8:37
7 136 Chris Miltimore Bloomfield Townsh 39 42:52 8:38
8 149 Eric Peterson Goodrich 36 43:13 8:42
9 166 Mike Sterling Grand Blanc 37 43:42 8:48
10 168 Dan Digmann Mount Pleasant 36 43:43 8:48
11 169 Mc Rothhorn Lansing 37 43:49 8:49
12 179 Rob Clark Bay City 36 44:10 8:53
13 184 Stephen Gadlage Rochester Hills 36 44:24 8:56
14 189 Michael Coletta Royal Oak 39 44:28 8:57
15 220 Nathan Adams Flushing 39 45:29 9:09
16 232 Scott Thiele Rochester 39 45:51 9:14
17 257 Dan Tackabury Lapeer 38 46:59 9:28
18 258 Joseph Stacey Constantine 39 46:59 9:28
19 315 Alexandre Guilloteau Oxford 38 48:12 9:42
20 317 Todd Rockafellow Holly 37 48:15 9:43
21 318 Aurelio Delgado Saginaw 39 48:16 9:43
22 341 Robert Fokken Lake Orion 35 48:55 9:51
23 349 Brian Duro Flushing 36 49:11 9:54
24 377 Aaron Porzondek Clarkston 35 49:59 10:04
25 448 Leland Walker Dearborn Heights 35 52:05 10:29
26 483 Mark Bennetts Redford 35 53:25 10:45
27 493 Kosuke Yamawaki Novi 39 53:44 10:49
28 496 Daniel Fell Westland 35 53:48 10:50
29 526 Christopher Cox Howell 39 54:32 10:59
30 536 Brandon Bohl Sterling Heights 35 55:04 11:05
31 571 Michael Sproule Grand Blanc 37 56:14 11:19
32 704 Stamatios Vlahos Macomb 39 1:04:46 13:02
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 80 Lisa Stiehl Grand Blanc 39 40:09 8:05
2 81 Dawn Cox Howell 35 40:09 8:05
3 114 Kathy Garris Oxford 36 42:09 8:29
4 121 Christina Strockis Grand Rapids 35 42:24 8:32
5 160 Tracy Carleton-Mosurak Port Huron 38 43:30 8:46
6 192 Sherri Lambrechts Goodrich 38 44:34 8:58
7 200 Holly Fugmann Troy 39 44:48 9:01
8 209 Marcia Pageau Corunna 38 45:07 9:05
9 227 Melissa Schummer Grand Blanc 36 45:41 9:12
10 230 Lori Stiehl Grand Blanc 39 45:49 9:13
11 247 April Buerkel Fenton 38 46:37 9:23
12 250 Jeanne Pachuta Clinton Township 36 46:44 9:24
13 263 Jennifer Wig Pittsburgh 35 47:11 9:30
14 269 Christy Cook Alto 39 47:22 9:32
15 290 Cassie Birtles Grand Blanc 38 47:47 9:37
16 309 Kate Keating Owosso 39 48:08 9:41
17 328 Darcy Montle Saint Johns 37 48:26 9:45
18 344 Alexa Nerdrum Ann Arbor 36 49:03 9:52
19 350 Christine Gerdes Brighton 35 49:17 9:55
20 354 Kris Cueter Troy 39 49:23 9:56
21 355 Donyel Renaud Troy 36 49:24 9:57
22 357 Alycia Shagena Fort Gratiot 37 49:24 9:57
23 371 Melissa Rockafellow Holly 39 49:47 10:01
24 380 Melissa Danan Grand Blanc 38 50:07 10:05
25 388 Leanne Claxton Ortonville 37 50:21 10:08
26 392 Kristi Cason Davison 39 50:26 10:09
27 396 Jodi Gaulin Grand Blanc 38 50:32 10:10
28 400 Angi Pyle Swartz Creek 39 50:42 10:12
29 414 Jennifer Fitzgerald Lansing 39 51:01 10:16
30 423 Darci Smith Chicago 39 51:19 10:20
31 426 Shelly Machrowicz Ortonville 38 51:25 10:21
32 437 Julie McCredie Grand Blanc 39 51:47 10:25
33 458 Gwen Henrie Mount Pleasant 38 52:25 10:33
34 473 Stephanie Engel Grand Haven 39 52:58 10:40
35 474 Stacey Shubeck Waterford 36 52:59 10:40
36 487 Michelle Baibos Flint 35 53:34 10:47
37 504 Lisa Ludwig Oxford 35 54:08 10:54
38 509 Amy Somers Royal Oak 37 54:16 10:55
39 531 Stefanie Gaulrapp Brighton 36 54:36 10:59
40 543 Paige Sieloff Grand Blanc 37 55:23 11:09
41 546 Shalynne Barr White Lake 38 55:25 11:09
42 551 Michelle Bohland Sterling Heights 35 55:38 11:12
43 552 Karen Roszczewski Attica 35 55:40 11:12
44 569 Jennifer Whyte Sterling 35 56:13 11:19
45 584 Audrey Christensen Davisburg 36 56:58 11:28
46 588 Shawn Gorkiewicz Linde 39 57:17 11:32
47 590 Colleen Kendall Canton 37 57:20 11:32
48 593 Jennifer Kaluza Linden 37 57:22 11:33
49 595 Shannon Nelsen Rochester Hills 39 57:26 11:34
50 617 Lorie Coe Linden 39 58:46 11:50
51 620 Melissa Killingbeck Flushing 39 58:59 11:52
52 628 Keri Nemecek Grand Blanc 36 59:52 12:03
53 635 Tricia Adolph Port Huron 39 1:00:19 12:08
54 651 Nichole Lynch Grand Blanc 36 1:01:10 12:19
55 660 Penny Smith Royal Oak 35 1:01:39 12:25
56 664 R Outlaw Uitca 37 1:01:43 12:25
57 663 Michelle Stoutermire Rochester Hills 39 1:01:43 12:25
58 666 Dana Duffy Flint 37 1:01:52 12:27
59 669 Kristina Vangoethem Flint 35 1:01:59 12:28
60 671 Erica Denman Ashley 35 1:02:15 12:32
61 681 Kristen Krol Rochester 36 1:03:18 12:44
62 683 Lori Jagielski Fenton 37 1:03:20 12:45
63 689 Patrice Wolinski Frankenmuth 38 1:03:31 12:47
64 697 Diana Rose Flint 35 1:04:02 12:53
65 711 Christine Huston Owosso 37 1:07:03 13:30
66 720 Renny Abraham Troy 35 1:08:39 13:49
67 721 Tracy Schmidt Fenton 39 1:08:42 13:50
68 736 Beth Liogghio Otter Lake 36 1:12:50 14:39
69 748 Michelle Taber Flint 35 1:15:23 15:10
70 751 Sheila Koon Clio 37 1:15:40 15:14
71 752 Trina Cain Midland 37 1:15:41 15:14
72 762 Tracy Reeves Burlington 39 1:18:24 15:47
73 765 Briana Barnett Flint 36 1:22:44 16:39
74 766 Kimberly Bryant Flint 35 1:24:36 17:01
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 22 Shawn Quilter Saline 40 36:33 7:21
2 45 David Kellam Amherstburg 44 38:19 7:43
3 49 Michael Godwin Oxford 44 38:38 7:47
4 61 Eric Warezak Grosse Pointe Park 41 39:30 7:57
5 70 Drake Stalions South Lyon 41 39:49 8:01
6 72 Mark Wolinski Frankenmuth 40 39:50 8:01
7 84 Christopher Menchaca Swartz Creek 43 40:25 8:08
8 85 Jeff Antcliff Flint 41 40:32 8:10
9 104 Tom Hutchinson Shepherd 42 41:46 8:25
10 129 William Kimmel Chicago 40 42:37 8:35
11 185 Steve Robinson Grand Blanc 41 44:25 8:56
12 198 Brian Reynolds Flint 43 44:48 9:01
13 219 Mark Holten Riverview 41 45:26 9:09
14 235 James Roper Durand 40 46:04 9:16
15 236 Brett Stull Durand 40 46:05 9:17
16 268 Bernard Cason Davison 40 47:21 9:32
17 282 Michael Eicher Linden 44 47:39 9:36
18 283 Robert Oros Clarkston 43 47:39 9:36
19 287 Brian Diener Saginaw 42 47:43 9:36
20 352 Hans Smith Flint Twp 43 49:19 9:56
21 416 William Pressel Flushing 44 51:03 10:17
22 422 Dave Albee Grand Blanc 42 51:16 10:19
23 466 Daniel Shubeck Waterford 40 52:44 10:37
24 516 Roland Leonora Essexville 42 54:23 10:57
25 559 Jason Wrage Fenton 40 55:53 11:15
26 566 Tom Crawford Fenton 41 56:09 11:18
27 589 Matt Barney Durand 40 57:20 11:32
28 591 Vincent Lacroix Dearborn 41 57:21 11:33
29 606 Don Hammond Novi 44 57:52 11:39
30 631 Nate Fowler Jr Grand Blanc 42 59:58 12:04
31 661 Chris Azelton Lapeer 43 1:01:41 12:25
32 695 John Noruk Oxford 43 1:03:54 12:52
33 747 Joe Matthies Grand Blanc 40 1:14:52 15:04
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 83 Sandra Perry Wyoming 42 40:23 8:08
2 137 Anne Greenleaf Highland 44 42:55 8:38
3 144 Lori Bowie Holly 42 43:08 8:41
4 145 Debbie Booth Lake Orion 44 43:09 8:41
5 150 Amy McKouen Holly 40 43:14 8:42
6 164 Doddi Brewer Holly 43 43:41 8:48
7 171 Colleen Kearney Flushing 40 43:52 8:50
8 178 Cheryl Desjardins Columbiaville 44 44:08 8:53
9 186 Susan Borowski Rochester 40 44:25 8:56
10 206 Vicki Olds Elmira 43 45:01 9:04
11 223 Abigail Callejas Webberville 43 45:32 9:10
12 229 Leesa Moore Sarnia 41 45:48 9:13
13 233 Anna Manko Clawson 42 45:53 9:14
14 248 Kara Evans Waterford 43 46:41 9:24
15 256 Paulla Schemm Grand Blanc 40 46:59 9:27
16 270 Amy Otenbaker Clarkston 43 47:24 9:32
17 272 Lynn Ris Rochester 41 47:25 9:33
18 273 Terri Mezel Howell 44 47:28 9:33
19 284 Lisa Oros Clarkston 40 47:39 9:36
20 297 Renee Gawel Berkley 41 47:54 9:39
21 338 Theresa Resta Fenton 43 48:52 9:50
22 345 Shari Warezak Grosse Pointe Park 40 49:03 9:52
23 364 Kristine Rice Grand Blanc 40 49:36 9:59
24 369 Dolores Kellett Saginaw 44 49:44 10:01
25 390 Shannon Larrison Frankenmuth 40 50:24 10:09
26 397 Janet Kippe Spring Lake 44 50:33 10:11
27 419 Caron Wilson Flushing 40 51:09 10:18
28 452 Kellie Wenzlick Flushing 43 52:12 10:31
29 477 Alison Tomczyk Grand Blanc 40 53:04 10:41
30 489 Jennifer Hammond Linden 41 53:38 10:48
31 500 Shelly Foley Unionville 40 53:57 10:52
32 515 Saapke Leonora Essexville 44 54:23 10:57
33 521 Jodi Herrington Flushing 42 54:26 10:57
34 522 Leanne Hobson Flushing 40 54:26 10:57
35 538 Tracey Kotarak Highland 42 55:07 11:06
36 555 Kathy Shaw Ann Arbor 43 55:49 11:14
37 567 Christine Ecklesdafer Grand Blanc 41 56:11 11:18
38 570 Laura Niedzwiecki Pinconning 44 56:13 11:19
39 573 Cindy Crawford Fenton 43 56:17 11:20
40 594 Katy Deighan Birmingham 40 57:25 11:33
41 607 Kathleen Burkhart Novi 43 57:57 11:40
42 634 Cynthia Bush Grand Blanc 41 1:00:16 12:08
43 636 Rebecca Eicher Linden 44 1:00:23 12:09
44 647 Shonda Ingram Grand Blanc 43 1:01:04 12:17
45 670 Lisa Gaby Burton 41 1:02:02 12:29
46 686 Linda Knisley Berkley 40 1:03:23 12:46
47 698 Irene Butters Flint 44 1:04:07 12:54
48 732 Bethany Collins Flint 41 1:12:10 14:31
49 739 Michele Oles Swartz Creek 41 1:13:05 14:43
50 742 Traci Sampson Swartz Creek 44 1:14:02 14:54
51 746 Julie Matthies Grand Blanc 41 1:14:51 15:04
52 755 Debra Schillinger Brighton 40 1:16:21 15:22
53 757 Velvet Arnold Grand Blanc 41 1:16:44 15:27
54 774 Elizabeth Exum Flushing 42 1:36:17 19:22
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 11 Dean Fuller Burton 45 34:38 6:58
2 17 Brad McClellan Howell 46 35:42 7:11
3 33 Daniel Parr Brown City 49 37:28 7:33
4 34 Kevin Nummikoski Webberville 45 37:36 7:34
5 50 Joe Daunt Portland 48 38:54 7:50
6 52 Michael Kummer Rochester Hills 49 39:03 7:52
7 59 Perry Adkins Davison 48 39:21 7:55
8 91 Gregory Mason Grand Blanc 48 40:55 8:14
9 101 Dominic Gilbert Bay City 49 41:40 8:23
10 110 Douglas Doud Reese 47 42:00 8:27
11 115 Bill Clark Fenton 47 42:10 8:29
12 132 Tad Machrowicz Ortonville 45 42:49 8:37
13 141 Bill Newman Clarkston 45 43:03 8:40
14 143 Robert Campbell Fenton 45 43:08 8:41
15 158 Steve Wilson Clarkston 48 43:29 8:45
16 204 David Reid Davison 48 44:58 9:03
17 217 Roger Campbell Grand Blanc 45 45:24 9:08
18 251 Matt Niles Canton 48 46:44 9:25
19 255 William McLaughlin Plymouth 47 46:58 9:27
20 271 Patrick Otenbaker Clarkston 47 47:24 9:33
21 278 Jeffrey Kippe Spring Lake 45 47:35 9:35
22 314 Jeff Smith Grand Blanc 49 48:12 9:42
23 335 James Pettus Grand Blanc 45 48:44 9:49
24 336 Michael Otero Grand Blanc 47 48:44 9:49
25 337 John Cary Saginaw 45 48:51 9:50
26 351 Timothy Finton Durand 45 49:18 9:56
27 389 Robert Oakes Clio 47 50:21 10:08
28 430 Tony Biskupski Bay City 49 51:31 10:22
29 439 James Doyle Freeland 45 51:48 10:26
30 454 Preston Dailey Columbiaville 49 52:16 10:31
31 465 Mark Shubeck Waterford 49 52:44 10:37
32 568 Lance Ecklesdafer Grand Blanc 48 56:11 11:19
33 597 Chris Booth Cooperville 46 57:26 11:34
34 611 Donald Treib Flint 48 58:23 11:45
35 619 Robert Hinderer Flint 49 58:56 11:52
36 724 Eric Majied Flint 46 1:09:20 13:57
37 744 Jerome Leflore Davison 48 1:14:02 14:54
38 769 Mark Schauer Battle Creek 47 1:25:23 17:11
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 56 Pamela Sharpley Detroit 45 39:10 7:53
2 68 Ros Johnson Webberville 45 39:46 8:00
3 75 Susan Hund Rochester Hills 48 39:54 8:02
4 97 Trude Noble Plymouth 46 41:30 8:21
5 128 Diane Bojanzyk Almont 48 42:35 8:34
6 147 Jacqueline McNamara Northville 45 43:12 8:42
7 151 Tami Zaraga Oxford 46 43:16 8:43
8 208 Diane Wujciak Fenton 48 45:06 9:05
9 286 Rosane Masterson Toronto 49 47:40 9:36
10 295 Martha York Jackson 45 47:52 9:38
11 305 Martha Renaud Lasalle 48 48:03 9:40
12 370 Pamela Kellett Saginaw 48 49:44 10:01
13 374 Marcia Hindman Goodyear 48 49:52 10:02
14 460 Brenda Gonnsen Grand Blanc 48 52:30 10:34
15 479 Rhonda Brodersen Milan 47 53:08 10:42
16 494 Linda Cordova Davison 49 53:45 10:49
17 501 Beate Wilbur Owosso 46 54:04 10:53
18 514 Carolyn Leathley Livonia 47 54:22 10:57
19 518 Mary Toll Flint 46 54:24 10:57
20 544 Lynn Cromwell Madison Hgts 46 55:24 11:09
21 547 Tania Denslow Mason 45 55:26 11:09
22 550 Teresa Rolland Lapeer 46 55:28 11:10
23 578 Sally Hart Berkely 46 56:37 11:24
24 581 Debbie Richley Dearborn Heights 46 56:47 11:26
25 587 Nadine Forsythe Fenton 49 57:16 11:32
26 592 Mindy Beracy Ashley 46 57:22 11:33
27 605 Alicia Judd Flint 45 57:51 11:39
28 665 Christine Belanger Royal Oak 49 1:01:48 12:26
29 674 Tamara Swanson Flushing 45 1:02:41 12:37
30 685 Nicole Salgat Columbiaville 47 1:03:22 12:45
31 705 Cheryl Vesey Flint 49 1:04:46 13:02
32 706 Mona Kiran Fenton 46 1:04:49 13:03
33 713 Crystal Flynn Flint 46 1:08:03 13:42
34 714 Marji Litwin Rochester 45 1:08:04 13:42
35 728 Lisa Rockwell Flint 47 1:11:29 14:23
36 743 Dena Scully Fenton 45 1:14:02 14:54
37 768 Monica Frazier Flint 46 1:24:52 17:05
38 770 Anne Brockway Howell 49 1:25:24 17:11
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 19 Mike Restifo Saginaw 53 35:44 7:12
2 31 Steve Masterson Toronto 52 37:27 7:32
3 62 David Wilson Ortonville 52 39:33 7:58
4 77 Patrick Manning Saginaw 54 39:58 8:03
5 78 Robert Geist Fenton 51 39:59 8:03
6 111 Bruce Crew White Lake 50 42:00 8:27
7 119 Michael Galasso Lake Orion 51 42:22 8:32
8 124 Paul Maxwell Clarkston 52 42:28 8:33
9 140 Gary Smoes Wayne 54 43:00 8:39
10 161 Herb Williamson Grand Blanc 53 43:33 8:46
11 177 Steven Strable Rochester 52 44:07 8:53
12 246 Michael Busch Flushing 50 46:36 9:23
13 275 Kim Virkler Linden 53 47:29 9:33
14 316 Tadd Harburn Fenton 50 48:13 9:42
15 327 Walt Mixon Howell 50 48:25 9:45
16 404 David Kammeraad Grand Rapids 52 50:44 10:13
17 444 Dan Heath Ann Arbor 54 51:56 10:27
18 482 Tony Cook Laingsburg 54 53:19 10:44
19 600 Ron Evans Metamora 51 57:34 11:35
20 629 Rigoberto Rodriguez Gaines 51 59:53 12:03
21 676 Randall Paine Bay City 54 1:03:03 12:41
22 699 Gary Greene Flint 51 1:04:08 12:54
23 738 Mark Jaruzel Mayville 54 1:13:00 14:42
24 767 Artie Tyler Flint 51 1:24:52 17:05
25 772 Morgan La Pan Ann Arbor 50 1:28:26 17:48
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 304 Sharon Oakes Clio 51 48:02 9:40
2 359 Linda Sanborn Lexington 50 49:25 9:57
3 401 Christine Worley Clio 50 50:42 10:12
4 445 Kathryn Hodor Waterford 54 52:01 10:28
5 523 Cindy Huff North Branch 50 54:27 10:58
6 533 Robin Flynn Flint 50 54:51 11:03
7 577 Susan Cousineau Clio 51 56:35 11:23
8 604 Connie Oliver West Branch 54 57:44 11:37
9 657 Charlotte Ratke Howell 54 1:01:25 12:22
10 677 Rosanna MacFarlane Clarkston 54 1:03:06 12:42
11 700 Deb Montpas Flint 54 1:04:21 12:57
12 709 Randi Griesmer Metamora 52 1:05:52 13:15
13 712 Linda Childress Flint 54 1:07:34 13:36
14 727 Brenda Hampton Flint 52 1:10:58 14:17
15 729 Lena Darrough Flint 50 1:12:00 14:29
16 731 Joan McKinnie-Sanders Flint 52 1:12:02 14:30
17 733 Laurel Allyn Flushing 50 1:12:17 14:33
18 735 Deborah Wilkes Clio 51 1:12:39 14:37
19 749 Pamela Mayes Flint 50 1:15:25 15:11
20 775 Linda Arndt Clio 51 1:36:56 19:30
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 54 Thomas Joseph Ann Arbor 56 39:05 7:52
2 64 Michael Heberling Grand Blanc 58 39:37 7:59
3 108 Chris Kurowski Highland 59 41:58 8:27
4 181 James Peltier Flint 59 44:11 8:54
5 201 Brian Bridson Lainsburg 59 44:52 9:02
6 224 Grant Ruttinger Grosse Pointe 58 45:34 9:10
7 241 Mark Miller Clarkston 56 46:11 9:18
8 243 Dave Szalka Berkley 57 46:23 9:20
9 280 Michael Carella Lansing 56 47:37 9:35
10 285 Tim Dutil Flushing 56 47:40 9:36
11 289 Ron Walczak Davison 55 47:45 9:37
12 302 Michael Cave Bloomfield Hills 55 48:01 9:40
13 323 George Wood Imlay City 57 48:23 9:44
14 339 Mike Coates Davison 58 48:54 9:51
15 367 Daniel Rogalny Essexville 59 49:40 10:00
16 418 Bob Dates Canton 56 51:08 10:18
17 431 Kenneth Mitsdarfer Charleston 57 51:34 10:23
18 491 Albert Hanner Naples 59 53:39 10:48
19 492 John Goodell Flint 55 53:40 10:48
20 499 Brian Hayes Midland 59 53:54 10:51
21 510 Thomas Ches Mount Clemens 59 54:16 10:55
22 513 Michael Dunbar Davison 55 54:21 10:56
23 517 Ronald Yee Dearborn Heights 57 54:24 10:57
24 520 Brad Ewing Goodrich 55 54:25 10:57
25 558 Gary Gillean Flushing 56 55:53 11:15
26 602 Pasquale Diraddo Big Rapids 55 57:36 11:36
27 609 Michael Riker Grand Blanc 57 58:06 11:42
28 703 Dennis Vesey Flint 56 1:04:46 13:02
29 730 Carl Thompson Flint 59 1:12:02 14:30
30 756 Aaron Alspaugh Pontiac 57 1:16:36 15:25
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 228 Debra Trowbridge Traverse City 58 45:41 9:12
2 296 Deborah Rough Waterford 55 47:52 9:38
3 329 Sue Mott Dryden 56 48:28 9:45
4 334 Sandra J Racine Grand Blanc 56 48:43 9:48
5 368 Martha Rogalny Esseville 59 49:41 10:00
6 382 Anne Sabourin Beverly Hills 55 50:10 10:06
7 440 Janet Hamo Grand Blanc 56 51:48 10:26
8 485 Cheryll Odendahl Sterling Hgts 56 53:30 10:46
9 585 Marilyn Clark Merrill 55 57:03 11:29
10 625 Susan Lamparter Birmingham 56 59:33 11:59
11 646 Nancy Wartella Fenton 57 1:00:53 12:15
12 692 Carol Mitsdarfer Flushing 59 1:03:42 12:49
13 771 Barbara Besso Swarta Creek 57 1:25:32 17:13
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 55 Greg Merwin Lake Isabella 62 39:08 7:53
2 103 Gordon Larsen Portage 60 41:45 8:24
3 125 Dick Horning Davison 63 42:28 8:33
4 155 Mahlon Heatwole Burton 63 43:24 8:44
5 203 John Hebert Milford 62 44:53 9:02
6 277 Paul Martin Flushing 64 47:34 9:35
7 299 Frederick Havercroft Fenton 62 47:56 9:39
8 319 Jack Howard Clinton Twp 60 48:18 9:43
9 330 Charles Ferguson Davison 64 48:28 9:45
10 331 James Bahnke South Lyon 61 48:30 9:46
11 461 Butch Fitzgerald Saginaw 64 52:31 10:34
12 505 Dave Barran Clarkston 62 54:10 10:54
13 579 Gregg Powell Ann Arbor 60 56:41 11:25
14 596 Tony Perez Flint 64 57:26 11:34
15 632 Rory Cordova Davison 60 1:00:07 12:06
16 667 Barton N Zachrich Flint 60 1:01:57 12:28
17 716 Dallas Evans Davison 64 1:08:14 13:44
18 737 William Moore Millington 61 1:12:59 14:41
19 760 John Daig Flushing 60 1:17:49 15:40
20 761 Michael Dotson Huston 61 1:17:53 15:40
21 764 Roderick Gauthier Flint 62 1:22:33 16:37
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 210 Eileen Gifford Rochester Hills 62 45:08 9:05
2 294 Judy Skene Metamora 64 47:51 9:38
3 506 Patricia Rohrer Genesee 60 54:11 10:54
4 507 Judy Horning Davison 61 54:13 10:55
5 534 Pamela McIlmurray Clio 60 54:59 11:04
6 553 Loretta Ebert Ballston Lake 62 55:47 11:14
7 626 Judy Story Comstock Park 61 59:39 12:00
8 637 Mary St.Clair Troy 60 1:00:32 12:11
9 644 Margo Hebert Milford 61 1:00:45 12:14
10 753 Ruth Goergen Owosso 63 1:16:15 15:21
11 758 Dianne Stella Davisburg 61 1:17:28 15:35
12 759 Cheryl Schurman Farmington Hills 61 1:17:29 15:36
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 27 Monte Piliawsky Southfield 65 37:00 7:27
2 107 Silviano Fulgencio Grand Blanc 68 41:58 8:27
3 138 Donald Keely Swartz Creek 66 42:55 8:38
4 146 Larry Nosek Saginaw 65 43:10 8:41
5 154 Leonard Block Bay City 67 43:23 8:44
6 180 Robert Millikin Lupton 67 44:10 8:53
7 249 John Wehrly Madison Heights 69 46:43 9:24
8 486 David Horner Okemos 69 53:31 10:46
9 530 James Burnett Flint 65 54:34 10:59
10 537 Jack Linn Flint 65 55:05 11:05
11 618 Richard Martenis Durand 67 58:53 11:51
12 656 Sam Ahlquist Plymouth 66 1:01:21 12:21
13 754 Albert Zadony Linden 67 1:16:21 15:22
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 741 Carol Fulgencio Grand Blanc 70 1:13:22 14:46
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 718 Robert Longroy Grand Blanc 78 1:08:25 13:46
2 745 Robert Reneaud Ortonville 77 1:14:10 14:56
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 690 William Rude Lansing 75 1:03:39 12:49
MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
MALES WITH NO AGE PROVIDED
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
FEMALE WITH NO AGE PROVIDED
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====




OVERALL RESULTS FOR CRIM 8K WALK
SATURDAY, AUGUST 22, 2009

Place Name Last Name No. Ag S Time Pace
===== ============================= ====== ====================== == = ======= =====
1 Jessica McKay 6103 Dexter 20 F 49:25 9:57

2 Robert Simms 12673 Flint 55 M 53:15 10:43
3 Mary Grab 12136 Flushing 54 F 53:24 10:45
4 Mary Wooster 12463 Flint 44 F 55:34 11:11
5 Suzanne Gordon 12134 Madison Heights 55 F 56:05 11:17
6 Rick Ballreich 12021 Swartz Creek 54 M 56:24 11:21
7 John Zsigo 12469 Owosso 64 M 56:29 11:22
8 Christopher Mac Donald 12617 Acworth 42 M 56:30 11:22
9 Randy Voto 12439 Swartz Creek 63 M 56:38 11:24
10 Floyd Krupp 12599 Linden 52 M 56:54 11:27
11 Shaun Decoe 12986 Flint 13 M 57:04 11:29
12 James Goergen 12555 Corunna 60 M 57:52 11:39
13 Sara Metz 10195 Lansing 28 F 58:10 11:42
14 Larry Greenfield 12755 Sarnia 65 M 58:26 11:46
15 Mary Tosto 12815 Flint 42 F 58:43 11:49
16 Patricia Croom 12515 East Lansing 51 F 59:19 11:56
17 Michael Close 12970 Grand Blanc 41 M 59:30 11:58
18 Kenneth Pelletier 12317 Flint 65 M 59:39 12:00
19 Brian Jean 12766 Lake Ann 13 M 1:00:03 12:05
20 Keith Leblanc 12241 Columbiaville 52 M 1:00:23 12:09
21 Diane Sunde 12411 Fenton 51 F 1:00:26 12:10
22 Owen White 12447 Flushing 40 M 1:00:28 12:10
23 Cheryl Greenfield 12754 Sarnia 64 F 1:00:38 12:12
24 Lauren Spencer 12809 Linden 17 F 1:00:44 12:13
25 Janet Dodge 12095 Flint 53 F 1:00:47 12:14
26 William Verbias 12936 Burton 39 M 1:01:03 12:17
27 Michael McCann 12626 Flushing 56 M 1:01:39 12:24
28 Janet Ellis 12106 Flushing 58 F 1:01:51 12:27
29 Kevin Seiler 12371 Livonia 47 M 1:01:51 12:27
30 Pradeep Mukkamala 10206 Grand Blanc 56 M 1:02:07 12:30
31 Jennifer Lince 12255 Clio 49 F 1:02:12 12:31
32 Cindy Adrian 12891 Pasadena 37 F 1:02:34 12:36
33 Joel Sanford 12669 Davison 32 M 1:02:44 12:38
34 Marilyn Fedchenko 12114 Clio 59 F 1:02:45 12:38
35 Tina Sanford 12670 Davison 31 F 1:02:46 12:38
36 John Perrine 12650 Flint 57 M 1:03:07 12:42
37 Wendy Davis 12082 Swartz Creek 41 F 1:03:39 12:49
38 Cindy Poole 12335 Royal Oak 51 F 1:03:42 12:49
39 Robert Giza 12554 Flushing 71 M 1:03:50 12:51
40 Derrel Fox 12546 Flint 65 M 1:03:59 12:53
41 Susan Griffin 12140 Flint 50 F 1:04:00 12:53
42 Jeff Dodge 12096 Flint 55 M 1:04:03 12:53
43 Casandra Arvoy 12718 Lennon 39 F 1:04:08 12:55
44 Danette Arvoy 12719 Durand 39 F 1:04:08 12:55
45 Jim Zonca 12709 Linden 57 M 1:04:10 12:55
46 Barbara Arvoy 12717 Durand F 1:04:11 12:55
47 Carl Helwig 12164 Grand Blanc 62 M 1:04:29 12:59
48 Karen Kennedy 12214 Portland 46 F 1:04:29 12:59
49 Susan Hastings 12156 Tecumseh 64 F 1:04:29 12:59
50 Helen Dilworth 12525 Fenton 59 F 1:04:30 12:59
51 Mark Hastings 12155 Tecumseh 64 M 1:04:31 12:59
52 Rebecca McInnes 12858 Grand Blanc 54 F 1:04:35 13:00
53 William Smith 12676 Flint 64 M 1:04:35 13:00
54 Alisha Sollund 12388 Clio 29 F 1:04:50 13:03
55 Williams James 13059 Flint 53 M 1:04:59 13:05
56 Patricia Hester 12759 Clarkston 55 F 1:05:01 13:05
57 Lana Bellah 12030 Grand Blanc 65 F 1:05:03 13:06
58 Marti Voto 12438 Swartz Creek 62 F 1:05:05 13:06
59 Aaron Wooten 12464 Flint 51 M 1:05:06 13:06
60 Ronald J Maxheimer 12906 Fenton 70 M 1:05:14 13:08
61 Raquel Gazzi 12958 Fenton 36 F 1:05:23 13:10
62 Patricia Brainard 12036 Brighton 45 F 1:05:26 13:10
63 Scott Tatro 12414 Brighton 39 M 1:05:26 13:10
64 Sharon Noble 12305 New Hudson 52 F 1:05:30 13:11
65 Delores Tolbert 10820 Flint 47 F 1:05:36 13:12
66 Alicia Hayes 12575 Flint 25 F 1:05:36 13:12
67 Susan Lawrence 12982 Grand Blanc 63 F 1:05:41 13:13
68 Brian Sunde 12410 Fenton 52 M 1:05:46 13:14
69 Mary Korte 12224 Flushing 52 F 1:05:48 13:15
70 Kirsten Smith 12803 Lansing 12 F 1:05:52 13:15
71 Kristi Bashaw 12828 Flushing 41 F 1:05:57 13:16
72 Gary Chisholm 12949 Otisville 63 M 1:05:59 13:17
73 Terri Szukhent 12688 Flushing 49 F 1:05:59 13:17
74 Leanne Ackert 12711 Flushing 48 F 1:06:00 13:17
75 Brad Konwinski 12467 Pinconning M 1:06:01 13:17
76 Michael Fuller 12549 Flint 54 M 1:06:04 13:18
77 Marilyn Canan 12052 Swartz Creek 51 F 1:06:09 13:19
78 Thomas Kraynak 12894 Saginaw 40 M 1:06:15 13:20
79 Megan Lecureux 12774 Flushing 30 F 1:06:22 13:21
80 Janet Swenson 12812 Flushing 59 F 1:06:23 13:22
81 Cassie Anklam 12015 Saginaw 12 F 1:06:32 13:23
82 Amanda Harcek 12574 Clio 32 F 1:06:32 13:23
83 Julie Kildee 12595 Flint 51 F 1:06:32 13:23
84 Sandra Myers 12301 Clio 54 F 1:06:32 13:23
85 Michael Cummings 12077 Swartz Creek 50 M 1:06:37 13:24
86 Micheal Cummings 12517 Swartz Creek 50 M 1:06:37 13:25
87 Lori Larson 12602 Swartz Creek 47 F 1:06:40 13:25
88 Jennifer Martin 12622 Davison 37 F 1:06:41 13:25
89 Jan Deyton 12524 Lake Orion 44 F 1:06:48 13:27
90 Giovanna Simek 12801 Lake Orion 40 F 1:06:49 13:27
91 Teresa Stanisci 12681 Oxford 44 F 1:06:49 13:27
92 Jason Dickman 12735 Waterford 10 M 1:06:58 13:29
93 Johnna Dickman 12736 Waterford 34 F 1:06:58 13:29
94 Gloria Grappin 12983 Burton 47 F 1:06:59 13:29
95 Delisa Muhammad 13085 Flint 52 F 1:07:00 13:29
96 Jean Lorence 12984 Flint 46 F 1:07:00 13:29
97 Douglas Morgan 12297 Linden 62 M 1:07:01 13:29
98 Theresa Bieniek 12034 Troy 53 F 1:07:03 13:30
99 Thomas L Stack 12959 Holly 72 M 1:07:05 13:30
100 Cal Voorheis 12960 Holly 69 M 1:07:05 13:30
101 Cassandra Jackson 12764 Grand Blanc 27 F 1:07:07 13:30
102 Brenda Johnson 12193 Grand Blanc 53 F 1:07:08 13:31
103 Kimberly Sitko 12674 Rochester Hills 49 F 1:07:11 13:31
104 Michelle York 12705 Goodrich 48 F 1:07:11 13:31
105 Art Coon 12072 Davison 61 M 1:07:13 13:32
106 Mary Vert 12433 Davison 51 F 1:07:13 13:32
107 Mary Moran 12640 Millington 56 F 1:07:17 13:32
108 Lawrence Banka 12022 Grosse Pointe 63 M 1:07:18 13:33
109 Kathryn Hergenreder 13062 Goodrich 46 F 1:07:26 13:34
110 Susan Hoppe 12179 Flint 34 F 1:07:30 13:35
111 Gary Hoppe 12178 Flint 67 M 1:07:30 13:35
112 Patty Cole 12067 Flushing 35 F 1:07:36 13:36
113 Paul Dieterle 12091 Swartz Creek 62 M 1:07:40 13:37
114 Shirley Smela 12380 Flint 63 F 1:07:40 13:37
115 Mark Jensen 12588 Farmington Hills, Mi 64 M 1:07:42 13:37
116 Mark Kennedy 12216 Fenton 59 M 1:07:42 13:38
117 Ryan France 12748 Waterford 28 F 1:07:44 13:38
118 Charlene Fischer 12745 Otisville 57 F 1:07:49 13:39
119 Anthony Schunot 12366 Otisville 64 M 1:07:49 13:39
120 Rachael Bryant 12834 Grand Blanc 25 F 1:07:50 13:39
121 Kali Dombrowski 12526 Flint 19 F 1:07:54 13:40
122 Elizabeth Williams 13060 Flint 20 F 1:08:01 13:41
123 Michele Woods 12462 Clio 43 F 1:08:04 13:42
124 Jully Burau-Seybert 12501 Lake Orion 52 F 1:08:12 13:44
125 Regina Himmelspach 12578 Shelby Township 51 F 1:08:12 13:44
126 Leann Earns 12102 Otter Lake 53 F 1:08:16 13:44
127 Tina Phipps 12324 South Bend 37 F 1:08:18 13:45
128 Brenda Phipps 12323 Crystal Lake 33 F 1:08:18 13:45
129 Mark Fischer 12746 Otisville 57 M 1:08:23 13:46
130 Michael Cummings 16948 Davison 53 M 1:08:24 13:46
131 Laura Byrne 12051 Otter Lake 45 F 1:08:25 13:46
132 Lori Acha 12003 Grand Blanc 46 F 1:08:28 13:47
133 Alexandra Aguirre 629 Lansing 25 F 1:08:30 13:47
134 Jeremy Tripp 4749 Lansing 26 M 1:08:30 13:47
135 Mark Konwinski 12223 Pinconning 46 M 1:08:38 13:49
136 Valeria Jackson 12972 Detroit 52 F 1:08:40 13:49
137 Cheryl Bolf 12489 Oakley 51 F 1:08:43 13:50
138 Staci Coughlin 12966 Flint 32 F 1:08:45 13:50
139 Judy Farrah 16590 Windsor 59 F 1:08:46 13:50
140 Elliott Deyo 12089 Millington 70 M 1:08:46 13:50
141 Melissa Farrah 16591 Windsor 27 F 1:08:47 13:51
142 Mateen Justin 12202 Flint 11 M 1:08:47 13:51
143 Jane Crane 12076 Mt. Morris 54 F 1:08:49 13:51
144 Milas Caudle 12057 Flint 59 M 1:08:54 13:52
145 Vikki Wandmacher 12443 Fenton 44 F 1:09:00 13:53
146 Michael Lengyel, Sr. 13039 Linden 55 M 1:09:01 13:53
147 Leila Tate 12886 Wheelersburg 66 F 1:09:04 13:54
148 Ann Lengyel 13040 Linden 46 F 1:09:04 13:54
149 Brenda Partin 12316 Flint 47 F 1:09:05 13:54
150 David Crane 12075 Mt. Morris 57 M 1:09:06 13:54
151 Misty Parker 12315 Clio 30 F 1:09:09 13:55
152 Melissa Spannagel 12877 Bay City 38 F 1:09:12 13:56
153 Ken Skutt 10737 Saginaw 59 M 1:09:12 13:56
154 Dave Adkins 13069 Pinconning 51 M 1:09:13 13:56
155 William Nyman 12646 Grand Blanc 74 M 1:09:18 13:57
156 Sheila Moll 12293 Flint 61 F 1:09:20 13:57
157 Vicky Burgess 12047 Fenton 54 F 1:09:22 13:58
158 Leecia Barnes 12026 Flint 16 F 1:09:28 13:59
159 Star Sharp-Difonzo 12373 Clawson 45 F 1:09:33 14:00
160 Laurie Prochazka 13058 Flushing 56 F 1:09:33 14:00
161 Jill Incarnati 12763 Fenton 54 F 1:09:42 14:02
162 Cosmas Eaglin 17184 Grand Blanc 65 M 1:09:49 14:03
163 Harold Timberlake 12422 Saginaw 60 M 1:09:51 14:03
164 Chandra Yates 12824 Flint 47 F 1:09:56 14:04
165 Bridget Edwards 12743 Flint 48 F 1:09:59 14:05
166 Jack Segal 12369 Burton 54 M 1:10:00 14:05
167 Angie Templeton 12689 Grand Blanc 45 F 1:10:01 14:06
168 Ty Spohn 12393 Flint 45 M 1:10:03 14:06
169 Wendi Jackson 12587 Flint 39 F 1:10:05 14:06
170 Mary Rahn 12969 Grand Blanc 45 F 1:10:05 14:06
171 Rihard Mitsdarfer 12292 Flushing 61 M 1:10:06 14:07
172 Shannon Holder 12580 Flint 33 F 1:10:06 14:07
173 Apryl Jammer 12191 Frankenmuth 35 F 1:10:11 14:08
174 Andrew France 12747 Waterford 31 M 1:10:11 14:08
175 Dawn Clark 13091 Davison 41 F 1:10:16 14:08
176 Jordy Smith 12385 Dearborn Hgts 33 M 1:10:16 14:09
177 Kristin Dehlin 12734 Grand Rapids 29 F 1:10:18 14:09
178 Leanna Mason 12270 Swartz Creek 34 F 1:10:18 14:09
179 Paul Phillips 13090 Davison 46 M 1:10:19 14:09
180 Brenda Schmitzer 12360 Birch Run 47 F 1:10:21 14:09
181 Janice Shoemaker 12375 Bellaire 61 F 1:10:22 14:10
182 Sheri Bade 12483 Flushing 51 F 1:10:23 14:10
183 Nicki Borowy 12035 Jackson 35 F 1:10:24 14:10
184 Elanor Hallman 12756 Holly 30 F 1:10:28 14:11
185 Joel Griffiths 12141 Bonita Springs 54 M 1:10:28 14:11
186 Lezlie Hallman 12757 Goodrich 55 F 1:10:28 14:11
187 Theresa Cumby 12963 Grand Blanc 39 F 1:10:38 14:13
188 Dan Latesky 12603 Flushing 59 M 1:10:39 14:13
189 Nicole Anderson 12476 Tinker Afb 26 F 1:10:39 14:13
190 Dennis Liagre 12251 Grand Blanc 50 M 1:10:48 14:15
191 Donna Williams 13061 Flint 59 F 1:10:48 14:15
192 Andy Smith 12381 Flushing 62 M 1:10:52 14:16
193 Melissa Smith 12386 Dearborn Hgts 27 F 1:10:52 14:16
194 Kenneth Myers 12300 Clio 56 M 1:10:54 14:16
195 Boyce Judkins Jr. 12592 Mount Morris 59 M 1:10:59 14:17
196 Karen Roberts 12348 Owosso 50 F 1:11:00 14:17
197 Jackie Roberts 12347 Howell 25 F 1:11:01 14:18
198 Brad Charmoli 12837 Flint 38 M 1:11:03 14:18
199 Mary Meyers 12288 Burton 41 F 1:11:12 14:20
200 Nathaniel Battle 12027 Flint 69 M 1:11:13 14:20
201 John Feaster 13023 Flint 78 M 1:11:16 14:21
202 Robert Hopson 12581 Ypsilanti 67 M 1:11:19 14:21
203 George Moser 12782 Clarkston 60 M 1:11:20 14:21
204 Barbara Spencer 12808 Linden 39 F 1:11:22 14:22
205 David Roby 12663 Holly 39 M 1:11:23 14:22
206 Beth Kawiecki 12207 Saginaw 47 F 1:11:24 14:22
207 Kris McNeal 12284 Mt. Pleasant 62 F 1:11:25 14:22
208 Brandon Seeley 12367 North Branch 13 M 1:11:25 14:22
209 Carolyn Lipinski 12610 Saginaw 44 F 1:11:27 14:23
210 Theresa Purcell 12659 Grand Blanc 41 F 1:11:28 14:23
211 Glenda Naffziger-Kniss 12642 Grand Blanc 58 F 1:11:28 14:23
212 Lisa Charmoli 12838 Flint 33 F 1:11:41 14:26
213 Jeffrey Seeley 12368 North Branch 41 M 1:11:44 14:26
214 Kristine Moore 12781 Byron 43 F 1:11:46 14:27
215 Mike Savoie 12797 Fenton 51 M 1:11:51 14:28
216 Amy Daliege 12078 Grand Blanc 33 F 1:12:01 14:30
217 Janice Rockwood 12349 Flushing 64 F 1:12:02 14:30
218 Tara Torbet 10728 Flushing 31 F 1:12:07 14:31
219 Michele Causley 12505 Waterford 45 F 1:12:07 14:31
220 Marcia Pavkovich 12908 Flint 50 F 1:12:09 14:31
221 Robert Wilkinson 12449 Davison 63 M 1:12:09 14:31
222 Kim Kerns 12217 Flushing 34 F 1:12:09 14:31
223 Lysbeth Kennedy 12215 Fenton 59 F 1:12:10 14:31
224 Liane Jensen 12192 Farmington Hills 61 F 1:12:10 14:31
225 Kay Gallagher 12916 Grand Blanc 63 F 1:12:10 14:32
226 Shawn Farney 12545 Fenton 60 M 1:12:10 14:32
227 Joanne Shaw 12671 Fenton 65 F 1:12:11 14:32
228 Shalena Buckley 13018 Flint 33 F 1:12:13 14:32
229 Karen Doyle 12739 Fenton 46 F 1:12:13 14:32
230 Meredith Anderson 12013 Grand Blanc 35 F 1:12:13 14:32
231 Tia Buckley 12498 Flint 34 F 1:12:13 14:32
232 Barb Martin 12265 Metamora 40 F 1:12:24 14:34
233 Beatrice Shade 12372 Otisville 75 F 1:12:25 14:34
234 Evaett Webb 12698 Flint 43 F 1:12:25 14:35
235 Helen Maxwell 12856 Grand Blanc 44 F 1:12:26 14:35
236 Janet Fettig 12115 Otisville 66 F 1:12:26 14:35
237 Eric Poole 12867 Holly 30 M 1:12:30 14:35
238 Debbie Campbell 12503 Clarkston 43 F 1:12:30 14:35
239 Lisa Ballard 12485 Flushing 52 F 1:12:30 14:35
240 Alonzo Carelock 12835 Flint 57 M 1:12:33 14:36
241 Kaitlyn Hans 12999 Roscommon 15 F 1:12:33 14:36
242 Nancy Custer 16090 Otisville 65 F 1:12:34 14:36
243 Janice Stevens 12399 Clio 66 F 1:12:35 14:36
244 Brittney Howell 12760 15 F 1:12:35 14:37
245 Edward Hodgkinson 12846 Caro 51 M 1:12:36 14:37
246 Stacie Raymond 12968 Swartz Creek 35 F 1:12:36 14:37
247 Chelsea Stevens 12683 Swartz Creek 16 F 1:12:36 14:37
248 Kaitlin Gall 16162 Flint 18 F 1:12:40 14:37
249 Jennifer Spencer 12680 Holly 36 F 1:12:41 14:38
250 Jeff Andersen 12012 Lapeer 49 M 1:12:42 14:38
251 Roberta Kaul 12206 Swartz Creek 56 F 1:12:44 14:38
252 Pamela Burns 12502 Davison 57 F 1:12:44 14:38
253 Sharon Davis 12081 Gaines 65 F 1:12:45 14:38
254 Cassandria Wilson 12822 Flint 44 F 1:12:46 14:39
255 Kristie Lorence 12854 Flint 13 F 1:12:48 14:39
256 Barb Humenny 12584 Dryden 52 F 1:12:50 14:40
257 Aleshia Decoe 12985 Flint 23 F 1:12:52 14:40
258 Vickie Francisco 12119 Fenton 50 F 1:12:53 14:40
259 Hucie Maxey 12625 Flint 81 M 1:12:54 14:40
260 June Gall 16161 Flint 58 F 1:12:56 14:41
261 Jeffrey Rohrer 12792 Genesee 52 M 1:13:05 14:43
262 Joshua Rohrer 12793 Grand Rapids 24 M 1:13:05 14:43
263 Jennifer Humenny 12585 Dryden 27 F 1:13:12 14:44
264 Charles Rudduck 12352 Grand Blanc 71 M 1:13:14 14:44
265 Joseph Kiefer 12218 Flint 36 M 1:13:14 14:44
266 Ruth Smith 12805 Lansing 47 F 1:13:15 14:44
267 Deb Garrison 12123 Saginaw 57 F 1:13:20 14:46
268 Thomas Abdella Jr 12002 Flint 52 M 1:13:27 14:47
269 Joe Kendall 12213 Flint 73 M 1:13:27 14:47
270 Arthur Milton 12779 Flint 81 M 1:13:28 14:47
271 Deborah Allen 12473 Saginaw 42 F 1:13:33 14:48
272 John Daidone 12519 Goodrich 51 M 1:13:34 14:48
273 Michelle Kovel 12598 Clio 45 F 1:13:34 14:48
274 Deborah Packard 12311 Fenton 47 F 1:13:36 14:49
275 Danielle Packard 12785 Fenton 22 F 1:13:36 14:49
276 Richard Talaski 12412 Lapeer 62 M 1:13:39 14:49
277 Martha Savoie 12796 Fenton 51 F 1:13:41 14:50
278 Evelyn Kraynak 12227 Saginaw 45 F 1:13:42 14:50
279 Chester Podleski 12329 Clio 60 M 1:13:45 14:51
280 Melanie Lehman 12247 Rochester Hills 19 F 1:13:49 14:51
281 Irene Dieters 12092 Rochester Hills 47 F 1:13:49 14:51
282 Jeffrey Packard 12312 Fenton 50 M 1:13:51 14:52
283 Melissa Gonzales 12954 Swartz Creek 29 F 1:13:57 14:53
284 Laura Zaliagiris 13070 Grand Blanc 16 F 1:13:57 14:53
285 James Sarka 12794 Flushing 51 M 1:13:59 14:53
286 Tyler Bencheck 12722 Swartz Creek 12 M 1:14:01 14:54
287 Amy Marcotte 12620 Beaverton 31 F 1:14:07 14:55
288 Michelle Colby 12510 Saginaw 41 F 1:14:07 14:55
289 Cammy Domine 12527 Saginaw 39 F 1:14:10 14:56
290 Danielle Duncan-Cho 12529 Saginaw 40 F 1:14:11 14:56
291 James Vanderpool 13016 Flushing 75 M 1:14:17 14:57
292 Debbie Newton 12644 Grand Blanc 53 F 1:14:18 14:57
293 Brady Enos 12539 Mt Morris 53 M 1:14:18 14:57
294 Tara Borrego 12490 Owosso 29 F 1:14:19 14:57
295 Moriah Clover 12508 Owosso 24 F 1:14:20 14:58
296 Lisa Johnson 12589 Flushing 34 F 1:14:22 14:58
297 David Essenmacher 12110 Harbor Beach 60 M 1:14:22 14:58
298 Stephanie Essenmacher 12112 Harbor Beach 19 F 1:14:23 14:58
299 Gary Anklam 12016 Saginaw 55 M 1:14:24 14:58
300 Robert Agle 12007 Flint 66 M 1:14:32 15:00
301 Marsha Ochodnicky 16880 Fenton 55 F 1:14:38 15:01
302 Stacey Curnow 12732 Davison 45 F 1:14:39 15:01
303 Tony Curnow 12733 Davison 48 M 1:14:40 15:02
304 Linda Johnson-Barnes 12197 Flint 44 F 1:14:40 15:02
305 Janice Williams 12451 Mt Morris 47 F 1:14:41 15:02
306 Michael Hall 12571 Grand Blanc 52 M 1:14:44 15:02
307 Charles Hughes 12847 Livonia 62 M 1:14:46 15:03
308 Debra Upton-Hughes 12888 Livonia 52 F 1:14:46 15:03
309 Dianne Troy 12693 Lapeer 66 F 1:14:47 15:03
310 Tillie Stone 12406 Flint 73 F 1:14:51 15:04
311 Brenda Stone 12404 Woodbridge 46 F 1:14:51 15:04
312 Robert Weishaupt 13048 Flint 65 M 1:15:00 15:06
313 Leanne Bechtel 12488 Grand Bland 30 F 1:15:02 15:06
314 Daniel Casaray 12056 Davison 53 M 1:15:03 15:06
315 Barbara Johnson 12918 Flint 71 F 1:15:06 15:07
316 Bonnie Kahler 12203 Metamora 48 F 1:15:08 15:07
317 Jacqueline Nyman 12645 Grand Blanc 71 F 1:15:10 15:08
318 Gail Herhold 12845 Swartz Creek 52 F 1:15:12 15:08
319 Connie Lawrence 12239 Goodrich 54 F 1:15:21 15:10
320 Jaclyn Lawrence 12240 Goodrich 23 F 1:15:21 15:10
321 Linda Hardman 12844 Grand Blanc 53 F 1:15:22 15:10
322 Joanne Kessler 12770 Swartz Creek 60 F 1:15:24 15:11
323 Cathy Epperson 12108 Flushing 66 F 1:15:26 15:11
324 Spencer L Myers 12962 Grand Blanc 80 M 1:15:27 15:11
325 Nancy Parks 12647 Flushing 56 F 1:15:30 15:12
326 Roxann Banks 12487 Otisville 60 F 1:15:30 15:12
327 Lisa Demura 12088 Madison Heights 30 F 1:15:32 15:12
328 Alea Ruth 12354 Davison 24 F 1:15:34 15:12
329 Denise Tarnowsky 12885 Grand Blanc 56 F 1:15:38 15:13
330 Jodie Shaw 16906 Fenton 44 F 1:15:46 15:15
331 Kenton Shaw 12917 Fenton 17 M 1:15:46 15:15
332 Haley Shaw 16905 Fenton 14 F 1:15:47 15:15
333 Constance Montville 12780 Lansing 59 F 1:15:48 15:15
334 Julie Davis 12839 Metamora 43 F 1:15:49 15:16
335 Jilayne Hill 12171 Grand Blanc 51 F 1:15:52 15:16
336 Katie Ockerman 12307 Mt Morris 29 F 1:15:52 15:16
337 Cindy Winters 12455 Davison 50 F 1:15:59 15:18
338 Cathy Sluys 12378 Flint 58 F 1:15:59 15:18
339 Terry Ramon 12341 Flushing 57 F 1:16:06 15:19
340 Julie Larsen 12238 Marshall 52 F 1:16:07 15:19
341 Celestia Bell 12933 Flint 63 F 1:16:07 15:19
342 James Halter 12572 Louisville 42 M 1:16:08 15:19
343 Nickolas Douros 12738 Flint 38 M 1:16:11 15:20
344 Mitchell Swanson 12686 Flushing 45 M 1:16:13 15:20
345 Sheila Nash 12303 Lansing 44 F 1:16:19 15:21
346 Mary Packer 12314 Swart Creek 64 F 1:16:22 15:22
347 Herb Stevens 12398 Grand Blanc 61 M 1:16:27 15:23
348 Jenna Edwards 12536 North Branch 16 F 1:16:28 15:23
349 Jennifer Lee 12243 Millington 46 F 1:16:28 15:23
350 Donald Lee I.I. 12245 Millington 17 M 1:16:28 15:23
351 Leesa Lee 12244 Clio 42 F 1:16:28 15:23
352 Barbara Osentoski 12310 Lapeer 42 F 1:16:30 15:24
353 Arletta Guyot 12569 North Branch 50 F 1:16:30 15:24
354 Cassy Plummer 12976 Burton 28 F 1:16:32 15:24
355 Shunda Abraham 12975 Davison 36 F 1:16:32 15:24
356 Scott Dann 12520 Otisville 39 M 1:16:33 15:24
357 Vickie Dann 12521 Otisville 42 F 1:16:33 15:24
358 Katherine Maupin 12909 Fenton 43 F 1:16:40 15:26
359 Teresa Anklam 12017 Saginaw 57 F 1:16:40 15:26
360 Debra Ceja 12058 Saginaw 58 F 1:16:41 15:26
361 Janice Morrow 12299 Flint 54 F 1:16:44 15:26
362 Diane Lien 12252 Davison 53 F 1:16:44 15:27
363 Stacey Tuttle 12818 Royal Oak 32 F 1:16:49 15:28
364 Nicolette Polovina 12334 Burton 26 F 1:17:05 15:31
365 Kevin Zonca 12710 Linden 20 M 1:17:06 15:31
366 Renee Williams 12454 Flushing 46 F 1:17:07 15:31
367 Jim Williams 12452 Flushing 58 M 1:17:07 15:31
368 Laura Karasick 12204 Grand Blanc 63 F 1:17:08 15:31
369 Melissa Rutherford 12666 Flint 34 F 1:17:08 15:31
370 John Goldner 12132 Grand Blanc 65 M 1:17:08 15:31
371 Richard Hill 12172 Davison 56 M 1:17:16 15:33
372 Lila Lien 12253 Flushing 80 F 1:17:19 15:34
373 April Alvarez 12011 Burton 27 F 1:17:23 15:34
374 Tywana Smith 12806 Flint 36 F 1:17:24 15:35
375 Laqueshia Smith 12804 Flint 15 F 1:17:24 15:35
376 Bethany Taylor 12416 Flint 45 F 1:17:24 15:35
377 Sami Al Jallad 13094 East Lansing 28 M 1:17:27 15:35
378 Rachel Al Jallad 13093 Boca Raton 58 F 1:17:27 15:35
379 Sue Wendel 12699 Flint 54 F 1:17:31 15:36
380 Elizabeth Wise 12456 Grand Blanc 29 F 1:17:35 15:37
381 Erin Conklin 12070 Linden 29 F 1:17:35 15:37
382 Shirley Braschayko 12037 Warren F 1:17:35 15:37
383 Gail Kelsey 12211 Ann Arbor 56 F 1:17:40 15:38
384 Debra Sears 13022 Burton 55 F 1:17:41 15:38
385 Gary Queen 12868 Flint 53 M 1:17:41 15:38
386 Linda Sergent 13021 Burton 48 F 1:17:42 15:38
387 Bill Hill 12169 Ann Arbor 55 M 1:17:48 15:40
388 Debbie McAlpine 9214 Essexville 53 F 1:17:49 15:40
389 Sharon Hladik 12175 Flushing 48 F 1:17:50 15:40
390 Stacy Gillean 12338 Commerce Township 29 F 1:17:52 15:40
391 Elaine Horton 12180 Goodrich 62 F 1:17:53 15:40
392 Rochelle Kononchuk 12222 Grand Blanc 40 F 1:17:54 15:41
393 Mary Pettegrew 12651 Flushing 45 F 1:17:54 15:41
394 Rayne Stebbins 12682 Linden 40 F 1:17:54 15:41
395 Penny Miller 12778 Birch Run 40 F 1:17:59 15:42
396 Denise Serven 12800 Clio 47 F 1:17:59 15:42
397 Carl Gilcreast Jr 12899 Flint 59 M 1:17:59 15:42
398 Kimberly Soldan 12807 Clio 47 F 1:18:00 15:42
399 Mary Pattillo 12648 Flushing 59 F 1:18:00 15:42
400 Reynard Bouknight 12724 Okemos 62 M 1:18:01 15:42
401 Marge Cleary 12063 Flushing 74 F 1:18:03 15:42
402 Nancy Adado 12470 Swartz Creek 48 F 1:18:05 15:43
403 Dawn Lanxton 12601 Swartz Creek 40 F 1:18:06 15:43
404 Joanne Hetherton 12167 Flint 58 F 1:18:11 15:44
405 Betty Gilcreast 12898 Flint 56 M 1:18:11 15:44
406 Debbie Rodriguez 12350 Flint 59 F 1:18:15 15:45
407 Jamie Holmes 12177 Flint 36 F 1:18:16 15:45
408 Kristen Irwin 12188 Linden 33 F 1:18:18 15:45
409 Lisa Goidosik 12131 Flushing 37 F 1:18:20 15:46
410 Christine Vickerman 12434 Clio 62 F 1:18:20 15:46
411 Al Duch 12099 Swartz Creek 90 M 1:18:22 15:46
412 Justin Irwin 12187 Linden 33 M 1:18:24 15:47
413 Kristala Pouncy 12657 Flint F 1:18:24 15:47
414 Julian Miller 12637 Los Angeles 30 M 1:18:24 15:47
415 Charlene Allen 12713 Mt Pleasant 62 F 1:18:26 15:47
416 Marvin Davenport 12522 Flint 57 M 1:18:32 15:48
417 Tricia Young 12468 Grand Blanc 39 F 1:18:33 15:48
418 Kenisha Manning 12619 Rochester Hills 28 F 1:18:33 15:48
419 Shelby Rohen 12874 Swartz Creek 24 F 1:18:33 15:49
420 Jeanne Martens 12264 Dearborn 52 F 1:18:37 15:49
421 Jamie Meehleder 12860 Flint 31 F 1:18:38 15:49
422 Alesha Keelan 12852 Flint 31 F 1:18:39 15:50
423 Monica Wilson 12704 Flint 29 F 1:18:41 15:50
424 Joseph Carriveau 12200 Durand 68 M 1:18:46 15:51
425 Shirley Carriveau 12054 Durand 66 F 1:18:46 15:51
426 David Soldan 12387 Davison 57 M 1:18:46 15:51
427 Bobbie Greer 12944 Flint 62 F 1:18:46 15:51
428 Tajvana Elam 12537 Flint 38 F 1:18:47 15:51
429 Jerry Elliott 12538 Grand Blanc 73 M 1:19:01 15:54
430 Teri Roby 12664 Holly 37 F 1:19:04 15:55
431 Shehid Muhammad 13086 Flint 99 M 1:19:04 15:55
432 Shawna Sanders 12667 Flint 29 F 1:19:04 15:55
433 Samayah Muhammad 13084 Flint 12 F 1:19:04 15:55
434 Vicki Letcavage 12605 New Baltimore 44 F 1:19:09 15:56
435 Sara St Martin 12395 Burton 69 F 1:19:10 15:56
436 Katherine Bryant 12496 Swartz Creek 25 F 1:19:10 15:56
437 Jill Ayre 12482 Flint 53 F 1:19:11 15:56
438 Alanna Ayre 12481 Burton 55 F 1:19:12 15:56
439 Monica Kenney 17013 Fenton 51 F 1:19:13 15:56
440 Lynn Summer 12903 Mt Morris 59 F 1:19:13 15:57
441 Lee Bowman 12901 Durand 47 F 1:19:17 15:57
442 Timothy Schummer 12365 Davison 42 M 1:19:18 15:58
443 Lynne Wooton 12902 Durand 50 F 1:19:18 15:58
444 Sharon Hill 12173 Flint 29 F 1:19:19 15:58
445 Danny Adamson 12005 Flint 58 M 1:19:21 15:58
446 Olivia Bond 12832 Davison 14 F 1:19:23 15:58
447 Anne Bond 12831 Davison 54 F 1:19:23 15:59
448 Aubrey Gomer 12556 Grand Blanc 28 F 1:19:23 15:59
449 Sharon Kirt 12597 Lennon 53 F 1:19:26 15:59
450 Tracy Laclair-Oliver 12600 Flint 41 F 1:19:26 15:59
451 Taelor Clark 12061 Flint 14 F 1:19:30 16:00
452 Bruce Feaster 12113 Detroit 48 M 1:19:31 16:00
453 Randall Gage 12122 Grand Blanc 48 M 1:19:33 16:01
454 Lisa Griswold 13057 Howell 37 F 1:19:34 16:01
455 Scott Winslow 12896 Durand 36 M 1:19:36 16:01
456 Bruce Treadway 12817 Swartz Creek 49 M 1:19:41 16:02
457 Alivia Treadway 12816 Swartz Creek 17 M 1:19:41 16:02
458 Heather Porter 12336 St. Louis 21 F 1:19:47 16:03
459 Linda Mercado 12285 Alma 51 F 1:19:47 16:03
460 Amanda Leiss 12248 Flint 24 F 1:19:47 16:03
461 Kevin Godin 13055 Fenton 50 M 1:19:54 16:05
462 Jennifer Bade 17026 Flint 40 F 1:19:56 16:05
463 Cathy Riley 12344 Lansing 51 F 1:20:03 16:07
464 Karen Farney 12544 Fenton 59 F 1:20:03 16:07
465 Judy Byrne 12001 Clarkston 46 F 1:20:04 16:07
466 Sharon Neitzke 13004 Montrose 57 F 1:20:04 16:07
467 Dawn Boggs 16941 Flint 42 F 1:20:05 16:07
468 Nancy Goettel 13003 Davison 48 F 1:20:05 16:07
469 Jennifer Discher 12094 Bay City 35 F 1:20:06 16:07
470 Patrick Walsh 12890 Flint 52 M 1:20:09 16:08
471 Melanie Bellamy 12031 Flint 39 F 1:20:10 16:08
472 Nellie Bert 12033 Troy 36 F 1:20:10 16:08
473 Jasmeen Khilji 12771 Royal Oak 32 F 1:20:10 16:08
474 Patricia Sarka 12795 Flushing 49 F 1:20:11 16:08
475 Melissa Bellamy 12032 Flint 42 F 1:20:11 16:08
476 Amy Vanz 12431 Shelby Township 37 F 1:20:11 16:08
477 Joseph Kus 12231 Flint 27 M 1:20:12 16:08
478 Kathy Brown 12042 Fenton 52 F 1:20:13 16:09
479 Kristina Schoon 12363 Grand Rapids 32 F 1:20:13 16:09
480 Suzanne Moreno 12296 Alma 46 F 1:20:14 16:09
481 Dorothy Somers 12389 Swartz Creek 73 F 1:20:15 16:09
482 June Vert 12432 Davison 72 F 1:20:16 16:09
483 Kenneth Martines 12623 Flint 52 M 1:20:17 16:09
484 Sherry Bradish 12726 Flushing 56 F 1:20:17 16:10
485 Nancy Brown 12043 Flushing 71 F 1:20:19 16:10
486 Sandy Dunlap 12530 Davison 49 M 1:20:21 16:10
487 Norman Wing 17051 Grand Blanc 71 M 1:20:22 16:10
488 Shara Dunlap 12531 Davison 46 F 1:20:23 16:11
489 Tiesha Jones 12591 Grand Blanc 31 F 1:20:23 16:11
490 Jodie Ratynski 12661 Flint 36 F 1:20:25 16:11
491 Dan Keene 12594 Flint 52 M 1:20:27 16:11
492 Patricia Turnage 12695 Flint 56 F 1:20:28 16:12
493 Sandra Morgan 13019 Davison 60 F 1:20:31 16:12
494 Roxanne Walker 12913 Flint 53 F 1:20:33 16:13
495 Joseph Baessler 12914 Flint 61 M 1:20:33 16:13
496 Paul Peppin 12319 Punta Gorda 82 M 1:20:35 16:13
497 Gary Peppin 12318 Davison 53 M 1:20:36 16:13
498 Lynn Gaynier 12841 Flint 30 F 1:20:39 16:14
499 Tracey Halter 12573 Louisville 44 F 1:20:41 16:14
500 Thelma Copeland 12513 Flint 66 F 1:20:41 16:14
501 Tressie Hopkins 12938 Flint 41 F 1:20:43 16:15
502 Rob Gaynier 12842 Flint 39 M 1:20:46 16:15
503 Donielle Sumner 12409 Burton 34 F 1:20:50 16:16
504 Andrea Cunningham 12518 Fenton 23 F 1:20:51 16:16
505 Tim Bliese 12980 Grand Blanc 55 M 1:20:51 16:16
506 Therese Bliese 12981 Grand Blanc 49 F 1:20:51 16:16
507 Steve Bernstein 13088 Sylvan Lake 62 M 1:20:52 16:16
508 Lisa Hayward 12160 Flushing 44 F 1:20:56 16:17
509 Sharon Krueger 12228 Flushing 70 F 1:20:57 16:18
510 Erin Bankowski 12023 Royal Oak 27 F 1:20:59 16:18
511 Lisa Gauthier 12125 Clarkston 26 F 1:21:00 16:18
512 Cheryl Gillean 12129 Flushing 57 F 1:21:02 16:18
513 Margie Gillean 12130 Flushing 54 F 1:21:02 16:18
514 John Keeler 12209 Davison 44 M 1:21:02 16:19
515 Monica Meunier 12777 Linden 35 F 1:21:04 16:19
516 Mary Friedely 12750 Linden 29 F 1:21:05 16:19
517 Joan McKenzie 12281 Mt Morris 54 F 1:21:05 16:19
518 Jacquie Wilson 12703 Fenton 39 F 1:21:06 16:19
519 Margo Karrer 12205 Burton 53 F 1:21:06 16:19
520 Cj Heidsch 12163 Davison 56 F 1:21:06 16:19
521 Debra Howicz 12583 Flint 52 F 1:21:06 16:19
522 Lou Griwatsch 12564 Swartz Creek 31 F 1:21:06 16:19
523 Cathy Mitchell 12638 Fenton 31 F 1:21:06 16:19
524 Kiley Judge 12201 Grand Blanc 30 F 1:21:07 16:19
525 Linda Watson 12445 Troy 63 F 1:21:07 16:20
526 Sandi Alex 12009 Flint 65 F 1:21:07 16:20
527 Laura McLone 12632 Flint 47 F 1:21:09 16:20
528 Theresa Lewis 12606 Otisville 44 F 1:21:11 16:20
529 Julie Dowis 12097 Frankenmuth 51 F 1:21:11 16:20
530 Robine Pollick 12655 Frankenmuth 54 F 1:21:11 16:20
531 James Pegg 12786 Linden 61 M 1:21:18 16:22
532 Janice Pegg 12787 Linden 58 F 1:21:20 16:22
533 Geralyn Stelzer 12397 Saginaw 54 F 1:21:21 16:22
534 Laura Spagnuolo 12391 Saginaw 53 F 1:21:21 16:22
535 Melinda McKnight 10574 Flint 35 F 1:21:22 16:23
536 Jill Kruyer 13056 Swartz Creek 36 F 1:21:23 16:23
537 Patsy Essenmacher 12111 Linden 54 F 1:21:24 16:23
538 Leah Tanton 12413 Linden 31 F 1:21:24 16:23
539 Brenda Kleinfeld 12221 Birch Run 48 F 1:21:24 16:23
540 Helen Adams 12930 Flint 78 F 1:21:24 16:23
541 James Ellis 12105 McLean 52 M 1:21:26 16:23
542 Lakiesha Leverette 12250 Flushing 34 F 1:21:26 16:23
543 Holly Reese 4003 Flushing 33 F 1:21:26 16:23
544 Nemecia Jones 12199 Flint 38 F 1:21:27 16:23
545 Gretchen Schupbach 4267 Flint 31 F 1:21:28 16:24
546 Harold Oconnor 12309 Birch Run 47 M 1:21:28 16:24
547 Martha Franz 1948 Flushing 61 F 1:21:30 16:24
548 Kathleen Sparling 12392 Grand Blanc 63 F 1:21:31 16:24
549 Marilyn Smedley 12379 Davison 55 F 1:21:34 16:25
550 Cheryl L Warson 12925 Swartz Creek 59 F 1:21:34 16:25
551 Gwendolyn Wheat 12821 Grand Blanc 48 F 1:21:35 16:25
552 Hayden Ferenz 12957 Flushing 14 M 1:21:36 16:25
553 Jill Van Buskirk 12426 Midland 58 F 1:21:36 16:25
554 Margaret B Rough 13047 Flint 80 F 1:21:39 16:26
555 Judy McGovern 12278 Grand Blanc 50 F 1:21:42 16:27
556 Nyeja Lewis 12775 14 F 1:21:43 16:27
557 Dawn Oconnor 12308 Birch Run 44 F 1:21:43 16:27
558 Patricia Mannor 12263 Flint 50 F 1:21:44 16:27
559 Mike McGovern 12279 Grand Blanc 59 M 1:21:45 16:27
560 Jaclyn Hudson 12761 Davison 22 F 1:21:47 16:27
561 Kristi Hudson 13032 Flint 24 F 1:21:47 16:28
562 Heather Schalge 12798 Suttons Bay 33 F 1:21:47 16:28
563 Donald Sutton 12791 Metamora 76 M 1:21:50 16:28
564 Mary Chittick 12951 Swartz Creek 54 F 1:21:50 16:28
565 Tobythia Echols 12742 Flint 40 F 1:21:52 16:29
566 Doris Lorence 12259 Flint 38 F 1:21:56 16:29
567 Alina Lorence 12258 Flint 13 F 1:21:57 16:30
568 Chuck Durnan 12978 Swartz Creek 62 M 1:22:03 16:31
569 Frederick Fischer 12116 Grand Blanc 65 M 1:22:05 16:31
570 Cindy McDaniel 12629 Flushing 54 F 1:22:08 16:32
571 Kenny McDaniel 12630 Flushing 52 M 1:22:08 16:32
572 Angela Thompson 12420 Grand Blanc 37 F 1:22:10 16:32
573 Abdeel Jackson 12987 Flint 45 F 1:22:11 16:32
574 Abigail Gibbs 12128 Mt Morris 30 F 1:22:12 16:33
575 Kim Mora 12295 Grand Blanc 27 F 1:22:13 16:33
576 Stefanie Heddy 12162 Burton 27 F 1:22:13 16:33
577 George Stewart 12400 Flushing 65 M 1:22:14 16:33
578 Terri Stewart 12401 Flushing 61 F 1:22:14 16:33
579 Katie Swanigan 12810 Flint 54 F 1:22:16 16:33
580 Tammy Thompson 12692 Saline 49 F 1:22:18 16:34
581 Laura Sherwin 12875 Flint 51 F 1:22:19 16:34
582 Brenda Haines 12570 Vassar 53 F 1:22:19 16:34
583 Valerie Ehrman 12840 Swartz Creek 49 F 1:22:19 16:34
584 April Piske 12325 Reese 41 F 1:22:20 16:34
585 Jamie Strauss 12407 Saginaw 30 F 1:22:21 16:34
586 Candy Hall 12893 Linden 62 F 1:22:22 16:34
587 Mary Guilbault 12144 Fenton 51 F 1:22:22 16:35
588 Michael Henson 12758 Flint 53 M 1:22:22 16:35
589 Marlena Haubenstricker 12762 Flint 28 F 1:22:22 16:35
590 Dianne Guilbault 12568 Ann Arbor 45 F 1:22:23 16:35
591 Tammy Strickland 13034 Flushing 48 F 1:22:23 16:35
592 Traci Gassel 12552 Clio 38 F 1:22:23 16:35
593 Amy Willingham 12701 Mt Morris 34 F 1:22:24 16:35
594 Mark Zauel 12707 Ann Arbor 41 M 1:22:24 16:35
595 Zane Farah 13083 Fenton 1:22:25 16:35
596 Rashad Farah 13079 Fenton 1:22:26 16:35
597 Mona Sahouri 13078 Grand Blanc 35 F 1:22:27 16:36
598 Bill Braham 13041 Davison 56 M 1:22:27 16:36
599 Troy Farah 13081 Fenton 1:22:28 16:36
600 Jo Ann Ceno-Sandlin 12506 Swartz Creek 35 F 1:22:29 16:36
601 Keri Goupil 12563 Swartz Creek 37 F 1:22:29 16:36
602 Eric Goupil 12562 Swartz Creek 40 M 1:22:29 16:36
603 Matthew Sandlin 12668 Swartz Creek 33 M 1:22:30 16:36
604 Souria Farah 12543 Flint 27 F 1:22:30 16:36
605 Narmeen Farah 12744 Flint 22 F 1:22:30 16:36
606 Randa Farah 12542 Flint 51 F 1:22:31 16:36
607 Christina Nassar 12912 Flint 24 F 1:22:31 16:36
608 Neveen Farah 12541 Flint 28 F 1:22:32 16:37
609 Dorothy Jones 12767 Flint 42 F 1:22:32 16:37
610 Said Farah 13082 Fenton 39 M 1:22:33 16:37
611 Heather Nassar 12910 Flint 37 F 1:22:33 16:37
612 Gabbif Cox 12514 Davison 14 F 1:22:34 16:37
613 Robert Bohringer 13042 Flint 53 M 1:22:35 16:37
614 Carmen Iaquinto-Horkey 12185 Flushing 34 F 1:22:35 16:37
615 Angela Clapp 16067 Swartz Creek 36 F 1:22:35 16:37
616 Carol Bohringer 13043 Flint 50 F 1:22:36 16:37
617 Jeanna Joslin 12768 Flint 35 F 1:22:36 16:37
618 Danielle Rabie 13076 Grand Blanc 14 F 1:22:36 16:37
619 Teresa Bruce 12494 Burton 47 F 1:22:36 16:37
620 David Bruce Sr 12495 Burton 52 M 1:22:37 16:37
621 Lynn Larkin 12773 Flint 48 F 1:22:39 16:38
622 Sheri Lynn 12616 Burrton 37 F 1:22:39 16:38
623 Jill Daniels 12080 Davison 48 F 1:22:39 16:38
624 Kathy Humphries 12586 Davison 59 F 1:22:40 16:38
625 Sue Hudson 13033 Flint 55 F 1:22:41 16:38
626 Kimberly Hudson 12184 Davison 50 F 1:22:41 16:38
627 Ardith Griffin 12139 Lapeer 64 F 1:22:41 16:38
628 Kelli Davis 12523 Flint 39 F 1:22:46 16:39
629 Loxi Presley 12340 Mt Morris 41 F 1:22:51 16:40
630 Marie James 12190 Grand Blanc 49 F 1:22:52 16:41
631 Marylou Spurling 12394 Davison 64 F 1:22:52 16:41
632 Sue Hawk 12158 Flint 43 F 1:22:52 16:41
633 Anne Vince 12435 Clumbiaville 49 F 1:22:53 16:41
634 Robert ( Bob) Florine 13052 Swartz Creek 77 M 1:22:53 16:41
635 Richard Hawks 12159 Genesee 66 M 1:22:54 16:41
636 Vonetta Urquhart 13037 Flint 63 F 1:23:02 16:43
637 Shirley Sillman 13031 Flint 61 F 1:23:02 16:43
638 Sally Simmons 12377 Burton 55 F 1:23:04 16:43
639 Terri Naismith 12302 Burton 44 F 1:23:06 16:43
640 Kelli Rodenbo 12790 Flint 35 F 1:23:08 16:44
641 David Stilber 12402 Flushing 62 M 1:23:09 16:44
642 Bruceen Goodrich 12943 Flint 57 F 1:23:09 16:44
643 Pamelia Stilber 12403 Flushing 61 F 1:23:11 16:44
644 Nora Francis 12749 Fenton 51 F 1:23:14 16:45
645 Tracy Bundy 12046 Fenton 37 F 1:23:14 16:45
646 Johanna Killian 12220 Fenton 36 F 1:23:14 16:45
647 Timothy Johnson 12590 Flint 50 M 1:23:15 16:45
648 Linda Bentley 12723 Durand 58 F 1:23:16 16:45
649 Pat Chamberlain 12507 Chesaning 54 F 1:23:17 16:46
650 Stan Bowman 13029 Romulus 59 M 1:23:20 16:46
651 Brittany Smith 12382 Whitmore Lake 21 F 1:23:21 16:46
652 Judy Bowman 13028 Romulus 57 F 1:23:21 16:46
653 Diane Polovina 12333 Davison 50 F 1:23:21 16:47
654 Joann Podleski 12331 Clio 57 F 1:23:23 16:47
655 Linda Gulley 12907 Flint 58 F 1:23:28 16:48
656 Roxanne Johnson 12851 Columbiaville 48 F 1:23:34 16:49
657 Gabriella Gonzales 12557 Orion 13 F 1:23:34 16:49
658 Haylee Luedtke 12614 Orion 15 F 1:23:34 16:49
659 Timur Sumer 13071 Fenton 99 D 1:23:34 16:49
660 Anna Johnson 12848 Columbiaville 14 F 1:23:35 16:49
661 Charles Johnson 12850 Columbiaville 50 M 1:23:35 16:49
662 Tess Strasser 12880 Metamora 12 F 1:23:35 16:49
663 Christine Strasser 12879 Metamora 45 F 1:23:35 16:49
664 Nilufer Sumer 13072 Fenton 61 F 1:23:35 16:49
665 Sasikala Venuri 13073 Lincoln 50 F 1:23:36 16:49
666 Ava Strasser 12878 Metamora 10 F 1:23:36 16:49
667 Michael Wallis 12442 Goodrich 60 M 1:23:36 16:49
668 Carly Johnson 12849 Columbiaville 15 F 1:23:36 16:50
669 Lois Adamson 12006 Flint 57 F 1:23:37 16:50
670 Earlene Wallis 12441 Goodrich 60 F 1:23:38 16:50
671 Carolyn Hill 12170 Attica 71 F 1:23:39 16:50
672 Charlene Cekander 12836 Portage 67 F 1:23:50 16:52
673 Marva Perkins 12649 Flint 63 F 1:23:53 16:53
674 Dennis Lipa 12608 Swartz Creek 62 M 1:23:59 16:54
675 Toni Lipa 12609 Swartz Creek 57 F 1:23:59 16:54
676 Taho Buddha 12500 Flint 61 M 1:23:59 16:54
677 Robert Marsh 12621 Flint 54 M 1:23:59 16:54
678 Shelli Lund 12260 Swartz Creek 33 F 1:24:01 16:55
679 Jacqueline Baker 12484 Flint 40 F 1:24:01 16:55
680 David Harris 12152 Flint 24 M 1:24:04 16:55
681 Ann Harris 12151 Flint 63 F 1:24:04 16:55
682 Joel Harris 12153 Flint 57 M 1:24:04 16:55
683 Sara Kiefer 12219 Flint 33 F 1:24:06 16:55
684 Teri Wolf 12461 Flint 37 F 1:24:07 16:56
685 Jill Gooch 12559 Burton 32 F 1:24:08 16:56
686 Scott Dzis 12995 Livonia 39 M 1:24:11 16:56
687 Kim Heddy 12576 Grand Blanc 38 F 1:24:11 16:56
688 Norma Witten 12457 Fenton 54 F 1:24:12 16:57
689 Judith Harris 12154 Linden 56 F 1:24:12 16:57
690 Joan Slama 12802 Grand Blanc 50 F 1:24:13 16:57
691 Susan Bryant 12497 Swartz Creek 52 F 1:24:13 16:57
692 Sally Shelley 13074 Byron 70 F 1:24:15 16:57
693 Michelle Updike 12425 Ann Arbor 38 F 1:24:17 16:58
694 Diana Dzis 12996 Livonia 50 F 1:24:18 16:58
695 Charles Anderson 12714 Swartz Creek 35 M 1:24:26 16:59
696 Colleen Mercier-Smith 12287 Brighton 35 F 1:24:35 17:01
697 Judith Gonzales 12558 Orion 50 F 1:24:36 17:01
698 Pattie Luedtke 12615 Orion 48 F 1:24:36 17:02
699 Cindy Stacks 12974 Oakland Twp. 48 F 1:24:39 17:02
700 Vicki Perkins 12320 Mount Morris 55 F 1:24:40 17:02
701 Khristina Sparks 12678 Lennon 17 F 1:24:56 17:06
702 Chelsea Sparks 12677 Lennon 15 F 1:24:57 17:06
703 Elizabeth Stone 12405 Grand Blanc 51 F 1:24:57 17:06
704 Becky Ruby 12665 Lennon 34 F 1:24:57 17:06
705 Mary Sargent 12356 Flushing 49 F 1:24:57 17:06
706 Andrietta Dicks 12921 Flint 48 F 1:25:05 17:07
707 Donald Dicks 12920 Flint 50 M 1:25:05 17:07
708 Jennifer Durish 12532 Grand Blanc 25 F 1:25:08 17:08
709 Sue Boyer 12725 Flushing 72 F 1:25:08 17:08
710 Kathy Buchanan 12728 Lapeer 59 F 1:25:14 17:09
711 Michelle Hans 13000 Roscommon 38 F 1:25:15 17:09
712 Janine Blake 12905 Grand Blanc 38 F 1:25:15 17:09
713 Ann Matteson 12624 Royal Oak 46 F 1:25:24 17:11
714 Kristin Conger 12511 Alpena 43 F 1:25:25 17:11
715 Kay Lennerth 12249 Flint 72 F 1:25:32 17:13
716 Nikki Moses 12641 Burton 34 F 1:25:37 17:14
717 Patty Waskiewicz 12820 Mt. Morris 43 F 1:25:43 17:15
718 Tammy Fuhr 12751 Flint 43 F 1:25:44 17:15
719 Sadie Chastain 12730 Flint 11 F 1:25:44 17:15
720 Hannah Brooks 13045 Fenton 17 F 1:25:45 17:15
721 Andrew Antosik 12478 Clio 13 M 1:25:46 17:16
722 Carmen McGlinchey 12955 Flushing 51 F 1:25:46 17:16
723 Carol Miller 12290 Flint 63 F 1:25:46 17:16
724 Robert Miller 12291 Flint 64 M 1:25:46 17:16
725 Michael Elliott 16814 Waterford 57 M 1:25:48 17:16
726 Gerald Wallner 12948 Mt Morris 67 M 1:25:49 17:16
727 Hilary Lynn 12261 Davison 28 F 1:25:49 17:16
728 Margaret Frechen 12121 Fowler 53 F 1:25:52 17:17
729 Aaron Frechen 12120 Fowler 12 M 1:25:53 17:17
730 Samantha Stewart 12685 Henderson 22 F 1:25:53 17:17
731 Michelle Stewart 12684 Henderson 45 F 1:25:54 17:17
732 Christine Monk 12294 Flint 53 F 1:25:55 17:17
733 Gereldine Rudduck 12353 Grand Blanc 69 F 1:25:58 17:18
734 Brian Ratynski 12660 Flint 40 M 1:26:00 17:18
735 Frank Turnage 12694 Flint 57 M 1:26:01 17:19
736 Katherine Powers 12658 Flint 68 F 1:26:02 17:19
737 Gary Dehart 12086 Grand Blanc 59 M 1:26:05 17:20
738 Kimberly Walsh 12697 Ann Arbor 34 F 1:26:06 17:20
739 Paul Berding 12830 Fairfield 56 M 1:26:07 17:20
740 Raylene Kubacki 12922 Flushing 41 F 1:26:09 17:20
741 Marsha Hogerheide 12579 Grand Blanc 52 F 1:26:12 17:21
742 Bridgitt McCaughey 12627 Grand Blanc 35 F 1:26:18 17:22
743 Dan McCaughey 13053 Grand Blanc 36 M 1:26:19 17:22
744 Amanda Scott 13087 Imlay City 33 F 1:26:19 17:22
745 Spencer Howarth 12582 Imlay City 52 M 1:26:23 17:23
746 Elaine Lee 12242 Metamora 60 F 1:26:26 17:24
747 Karen McIntosh 12280 Flushing 50 F 1:26:27 17:24
748 Dawn Sturk 12881 Fenton 53 F 1:26:27 17:24
749 Judith Wise 13036 Spruce 67 F 1:26:28 17:24
750 Janelle Oliver 12946 Lapeer 18 F 1:26:31 17:25
751 Kathryn Oliver 12945 Lapeer 62 F 1:26:31 17:25
752 Tuyet Cao 12504 Grand Blanc 21 F 1:26:34 17:25
753 Kimberly McKenzie 12631 Grand Blanc 37 F 1:26:34 17:25
754 Pamela Young 12706 Flint 47 F 1:26:35 17:25
755 Jennifer McNamara 12633 Grand Blanc 27 F 1:26:35 17:25
756 Jennifer Cubitt 12516 Shelby Township 27 F 1:26:41 17:27
757 Richard Cook 12512 Bad Axe 58 M 1:26:42 17:27
758 Denise Beason 13030 Flint 50 F 1:26:48 17:28
759 Meredith Combs 12069 Davison 34 F 1:26:55 17:29
760 Vickie Smith 12675 Burton 48 F 1:26:55 17:29
761 Deirdre Roberts 12971 Ypsilanti 46 F 1:27:00 17:30
762 Deborah Pierce 12653 Durand 60 F 1:27:00 17:30
763 Susan Thomas 12929 Flint 50 F 1:27:01 17:31
764 Barbara Mercer 12636 Byron 62 F 1:27:01 17:31
765 Tiffany Cole-Stitt 12068 Southfield 26 F 1:27:03 17:31
766 Kenneth Potter 12337 Flint 71 M 1:27:08 17:32
767 Loretta Plamondon 12328 Clio 70 F 1:27:10 17:32
768 John Plamondon 12327 Flint 45 M 1:27:10 17:32
769 Anthony Plamondon 12326 Los Angeles 42 M 1:27:10 17:33
770 Lashel Martin 12266 Southfield 26 F 1:27:20 17:34
771 Candice Dunkel 12100 Flint 25 F 1:27:24 17:35
772 Mark Kelso 12950 Flint 25 M 1:27:24 17:35
773 Becky Brow 12040 Flint 52 F 1:27:24 17:35
774 Donna Brady Camehl 12493 Otter Lake 73 F 1:27:25 17:35
775 Jane Harger 12149 Flint 66 F 1:27:28 17:36
776 Mary Conley 12071 Flint 74 F 1:27:28 17:36
777 Christine Dzurak 12533 Flint 20 F 1:27:29 17:36
778 Karla Dzurak 12534 Flint 48 F 1:27:29 17:36
779 Kevin Dzurak 12535 Flint 47 M 1:27:29 17:36
780 Scott Hoyt 12183 Bay City 51 M 1:27:39 17:38
781 Paula Daniel 12079 Mt Morris 50 F 1:27:40 17:39
782 Kendra Giles 12553 Grand Blanc 36 F 1:27:41 17:39
783 Jennifer Berlanga 16786 Flint 35 F 1:27:42 17:39
784 Nancy Rozier 12904 Flint 50 F 1:27:47 17:40
785 Pamela Altheimer 12474 Flushing 53 F 1:27:51 17:41
786 Zena Farah 13080 Fenton 1:27:56 17:42
787 Sadhanasree Chandramouli 12059 Grand Blanc 29 F 1:27:56 17:42
788 Margaret Walker 12696 Burton 63 F 1:27:57 17:42
789 Krisann Lien-Wagman 12254 Davison 56 F 1:28:02 17:43
790 Robin Gates 12124 Clarkston 38 F 1:28:03 17:43
791 Debra Goulet 12135 Flint 58 F 1:28:04 17:43
792 Joseph Cochran 12065 Flint 58 M 1:28:05 17:44
793 Richard Swanigan 12811 Flint 51 M 1:28:06 17:44
794 Mae Cochran 12066 Flint 57 F 1:28:09 17:44
795 Paul Dubois 12528 Flint 52 M 1:28:10 17:45
796 Mary Howes 12182 East Pointe 50 F 1:28:11 17:45
797 Kathryn Neumann 12643 Clinton Township 50 F 1:28:11 17:45
798 Michele Taylor 12961 Flint 37 F 1:28:21 17:47
799 Jamie Atherton 12967 Flint 32 F 1:28:21 17:47
800 Hannah Keeler 13035 Davison 11 F 1:28:25 17:48
801 Angela Staten 12396 Burtonq 46 F 1:28:26 17:48
802 Nichole Williams 12453 Flint 37 F 1:28:26 17:48
803 Linda Winfrey 12823 Flint 56 F 1:28:26 17:48
804 Mary Kennedy 12926 Flint 61 F 1:28:28 17:48
805 Stephanie Hatfield 12157 Holly 30 F 1:28:28 17:48
806 Shannon Walker 12440 Durand 42 F 1:28:28 17:48
807 James Kennedy 12927 Flint 71 M 1:28:29 17:48
808 Lisa Taylor 12940 Fenton 49 F 1:28:31 17:49
809 Dan Taylor 12941 Fenton 50 M 1:28:32 17:49
810 Jessica Grain 12953 Grand Blanc 25 F 1:28:44 17:51
811 Dominee Camero 12952 Flint 28 F 1:28:45 17:52
812 Tamara Kapraun 12769 Flint 43 F 1:28:46 17:52
813 Randi Lueckeman 12612 Flint 23 F 1:28:50 17:53
814 Renee Lueckeman 12613 Flint 53 F 1:28:50 17:53
815 Merinda Brisbane 12038 Durand 25 F 1:28:57 17:54
816 Mike Reed 12342 Royal Oak 31 M 1:28:58 17:54
817 Dave Sutton 12882 Flint 58 M 1:28:59 17:54
818 Ruth Sutton 12883 Flint 52 F 1:28:59 17:54
819 Billy Brady 12491 Swartz Creek 37 M 1:29:00 17:55
820 Debra Brady 12492 Swartz Creek 31 F 1:29:00 17:55
821 Kara Welsh 12446 Flint 39 F 1:29:05 17:56
822 Ellen Leffler 17110 Davison 49 F 1:29:08 17:56
823 Carol Kiple 12596 Forest Hill 50 F 1:29:10 17:57
824 Laura Cochran 12509 Flint 30 F 1:29:10 17:57
825 Joanne Herman 12165 Flint 51 F 1:29:11 17:57
826 Bob Voto 12436 Swartz Creek 60 M 1:29:14 17:57
827 Diane Voto 12437 Swartz Creek 57 F 1:29:14 17:57
828 Nicole Allen-Nelson 13001 Flint 28 F 1:29:17 17:58
829 Joy Givens 16600 Flint 28 F 1:29:17 17:58
830 Keons Thompson 12421 Flint 35 F 1:29:18 17:58
831 Tiffany Flynn 12977 Davison 43 F 1:29:18 17:58
832 Amy Krug 12979 Linden 36 F 1:29:19 17:58
833 Donald L Bauer 12939 Grand Blanc 76 M 1:29:26 18:00
834 Patti Hicks 12168 Flint 50 F 1:29:27 18:00
835 Dennis Brockway 12039 Flint 67 M 1:29:27 18:00
836 Brenda Kendall 12212 Flint 62 F 1:29:28 18:00
837 Sandra Rouse-Thames 12937 Flint 54 F 1:29:28 18:00
838 Karen Hinspeter 12174 Gaines 47 F 1:30:01 18:07
839 Evelyn Barella 12025 Lennon 46 F 1:30:02 18:07
840 Christine Petrucha 12322 Swartz Creek 47 F 1:30:05 18:08
841 Rebecca Taylor 12887 Lake Orion 42 F 1:30:05 18:08
842 Lexi Colon 12989 Waterford 9 F 1:30:11 18:09
843 Sarah Hale 12992 Waterford Townshi 13 F 1:30:14 18:09
844 Michelle Loving-Mckay 12611 Flint 47 F 1:30:14 18:09
845 Michelle Buckner 12499 Flint 47 F 1:30:14 18:10
846 Maria Vomvolakis 12889 Flint 47 F 1:30:16 18:10
847 Reem Bathish 12829 Oak Park 39 F 1:30:17 18:10
848 Nicole Vancamp 12429 Swartz Creek 17 F 1:30:18 18:10
849 Charles Vancamp 12428 Swartz Creek 39 M 1:30:21 18:11
850 Tracy Butcher 12049 Davison 34 F 1:30:34 18:14
851 Bob Burlingame 12048 Davison 35 M 1:30:35 18:14
852 Nicole Raymond 3990 Davison 25 F 1:30:38 18:14
853 Serena Rabie 13077 Grand Blanc 17 F 1:30:40 18:15
854 Lisa Hale 12993 Waterford 52 F 1:30:41 18:15
855 Courtney Colon 12990 Waterford 13 M 1:30:42 18:15
856 Sherri Colon 12991 Waterford 31 F 1:30:42 18:15
857 Melody Labean 12235 Davison 49 F 1:30:47 18:16
858 Madilyn Labean 12234 Davison 10 F 1:30:48 18:16
859 Don Liversedge 12256 Flushing 58 M 1:30:52 18:17
860 Kelly Sowa 12390 Burton 26 F 1:30:58 18:18
861 Annie Cole 13027 Flint 28 F 1:30:59 18:18
862 Richard O'Rourke 10830 Webberville 43 M 1:31:06 18:20
863 Suzanne Robinson 10829 Flint 46 F 1:31:06 18:20
864 Coetta Adams 12712 Montrose 43 F 1:31:10 18:21
865 Gina McConnaughhay 12935 Swartz Creek 33 F 1:31:13 18:21
866 Dennis Browning 12044 Saginaw 60 M 1:31:13 18:21
867 Susan Browning 12045 Saginaw 58 F 1:31:14 18:21
868 Catherine Sheroski 12374 Grand Blanc 19 F 1:31:17 18:22
869 Kelly Sheahan 12934 Swartz Creek 39 F 1:31:18 18:22
870 Brenda Drudge 12098 Montrose 47 F 1:31:18 18:22
871 Stacey Raniszewski 12486 Gaines 42 F 1:31:47 18:28
872 Nancy Byder 12050 Flint 57 F 1:31:48 18:28
873 Christine Desco 12866 Flint 28 F 1:31:49 18:29
874 Meghan Scollon 13012 Flint 31 F 1:31:49 18:29
875 William Bernard 13017 Grand Blanc 72 M 1:32:09 18:33
876 Tina Podleski 12332 New Baltimore 31 F 1:32:10 18:33
877 Chris Podleski 12330 New Baltimore 32 M 1:32:13 18:33
878 James George 12126 Flint 75 M 1:32:15 18:34
879 Ferris Williams 12450 Grand Blanc 78 M 1:32:15 18:34
880 Carl Aronson 12018 41 M 1:32:15 18:34
881 Kelly O'Reilly 12863 Flint 12 F 1:32:16 18:34
882 Patrick O'Reilly 12784 Burton 65 M 1:32:16 18:34
883 Nikky Keim 12210 Flint 60 F 1:32:16 18:34
884 Loretta O'Reilly 12783 Burton 59 F 1:32:17 18:34
885 Patrick Yambrick 12466 Swartz Creek 65 M 1:32:17 18:34
886 Jacob O'Reilly 12862 Flint 16 M 1:32:18 18:34
887 Michael O'Reilly 12865 Flint 14 M 1:32:20 18:35
888 Alexandria Alaniz 12471 Otisville 18 F 1:32:24 18:36
889 Daniella Alaniz 12472 Otisville 16 F 1:32:25 18:36
890 Lee Arnold 12479 Lansing 53 F 1:32:36 18:38
891 Connie Wilsom 12702 Lansing 31 F 1:32:38 18:39
892 Mary Martin 12267 Flint 60 F 1:32:42 18:39
893 Lynn Clemons 12064 Flint 55 F 1:32:43 18:39
894 Amy Pollock 12656 Flint 33 F 1:32:48 18:41
895 Rita Thayer 12690 Millington 54 F 1:32:49 18:41
896 Laura Roland 12994 Flint 46 F 1:32:53 18:42
897 Paulette Foco 12117 Saginaw 57 F 1:32:56 18:42
898 Flecia Ford 9105 Dearborn 37 F 1:33:07 18:44
899 Jeni Barber 12024 Flint 25 F 1:33:07 18:44
900 Jessica Haist 12145 Flint 25 F 1:33:07 18:44
901 Jody Keel 12208 Grand Blanc 25 F 1:33:08 18:45
902 Connie Morrow 13064 Otter Lake 99 F 1:33:12 18:45
903 Angela Vaughn 13063 Millington 35 F 1:33:12 18:45
904 Ricky Hernandez 12166 Oxford 17 M 1:33:13 18:46
905 Debbie Strohecker 12408 Oxford 38 F 1:33:13 18:46
906 Daniel Tipton Jr 4702 Flint 54 M 1:33:22 18:47
907 Elaine Tipton 4701 Flint 52 1:33:22 18:47
908 Pamela Roberts 12872 Mt Morris 41 F 1:33:36 18:50
909 Gail Scott 12799 Clio 51 F 1:33:37 18:50
910 Emily Warren 12444 Flushing 16 F 1:33:45 18:52
911 Jessica Davis 12924 Fenton 27 F 1:33:48 18:53
912 Mallory Tinnin 12814 Otisville 15 F 1:33:59 18:55
913 Irene Tinnin 12813 Otisville 48 F 1:33:59 18:55
914 Patricia Kahn 12593 Farmington Hills 57 F 1:34:01 18:55
915 Bonnie Kern 16630 Birmingham 60 F 1:34:02 18:55
916 Lynette Gerard 12892 Fort Wayne 37 F 1:34:13 18:58
917 Laurie Martin 12855 Linden 37 F 1:34:13 18:58
918 Laurie Gooch 12560 Otisville 43 F 1:34:17 18:58
919 Rodney Gooch 12561 Otisville 48 M 1:34:18 18:59
920 Adrineh Baghdasarian 12720 Burton 30 F 1:34:28 19:01
921 Samuel Yonan 12825 Burton 39 M 1:34:28 19:01
922 Darrell Roper 12873 Genesee 59 M 1:34:39 19:03
923 Bernard Schmitz 12358 Davison 53 M 1:34:39 19:03
924 Katrina Schmitz 12359 Davison 25 F 1:34:39 19:03
925 Taylor Bencheck 12721 Swartz Creek 9 F 1:34:47 19:04
926 Alysia Andis 12715 Flint 13 F 1:34:49 19:05
927 Karen Vanderhoff 12430 Troy 47 F 1:34:52 19:06
928 Ella Echols 12740 Flint 57 F 1:34:55 19:06
929 Janasia Lewis 13044 Flint 12 F 1:35:12 19:09
930 Tayia Echols 12741 Flint 12 F 1:35:14 19:10
931 Kathryn McKenney 12859 Durand 58 F 1:35:19 19:11
932 Dominick Gale 12550 Flint 52 M 1:35:25 19:12
933 Evelyn Erlbeck 12109 Flushing 51 F 1:35:32 19:13
934 Nancy Gonyea 12133 Flushing 53 F 1:35:32 19:13
935 Laura O'Reilly 12864 Flint 46 F 1:35:40 19:15
936 Alex Nassar 12911 Flint 33 F 1:36:01 19:19
937 Amber Spencer 12997 Flint 21 F 1:36:10 19:21
938 Rebecca Papke 12998 Millington 45 F 1:36:10 19:21
939 Darlene Hodge 13075 Flint 50 F 1:36:24 19:24
940 Beverly Atchison 12019 Grand Blanc 47 F 1:36:37 19:27
941 Gary Atchison 12020 Grand Blanc 46 M 1:36:37 19:27
942 Barbara Pratt 12339 Alpena 55 F 1:36:38 19:27
943 Michael J Reuther 13006 Burton 58 M 1:36:39 19:27
944 Mary Jo Lajewski 12604 Lapeer 60 F 1:36:40 19:27
945 Andrew Hill 12577 Swartz Creek 17 M 1:36:48 19:29
946 Bobbie Alfaro 12480 Fenton 62 F 1:36:49 19:29
947 Ruthie Chastain 12729 Lake 62 F 1:37:04 19:32
948 Misty Trivette 12423 Mt Morris 28 F 1:37:05 19:32
949 Lisa Schummer 12364 Davison 38 F 1:37:06 19:32
950 Tiffany Fuhr 12752 Flint 24 F 1:37:16 19:34
951 Roger Mason 12272 Swartz Creek 64 M 1:37:49 19:41
952 Beverly Mason 12269 Swartz Creek 61 F 1:37:49 19:41
953 Monica Mason 12271 Swartz Creek 32 F 1:37:50 19:41
954 Mary L Roesner 12973 Fenton 52 F 1:38:02 19:44
955 Priscilla Drinkwine 12923 Flint 56 F 1:38:19 19:47
956 Patricia Wojciechowski 12897 Wixom 53 F 1:38:23 19:48
957 Francis Sternal 12895 Wixom 58 M 1:38:23 19:48
958 Georgene Wojciechowski 12458 Livonia 55 F 1:38:24 19:48
959 Rose Raynak 12947 Quincy 59 F 1:38:27 19:49
960 Ar-Rahmaan Nigel 13013 Flint 12 M 1:38:27 19:49
961 Lucia Pirrotta 12788 Flintq 56 F 1:38:29 19:49
962 Nona Thomas 12419 Flint 55 F 1:38:37 19:51
963 Lauren Sielski 12876 Durand 35 F 1:38:38 19:51
964 Ar-Rahmaan Carolyn 13014 Flint 58 F 1:38:40 19:51
965 Britt Halimah 13015 Sterling Hgts 32 F 1:38:40 19:51
966 Robert Foco 12118 Saginaw 57 M 1:39:07 19:57
967 Bethany Jackson 12189 Grand Blanc 32 F 1:39:37 20:03
968 Amy Massey 12273 Grand Blanc 38 F 1:39:37 20:03
969 Donna Clark 12060 Elkton 49 F 1:39:55 20:06
970 Marilyn Alvey 12827 Davison 55 F 1:40:15 20:10
971 Teri Robinson 12942 Grand Blanc 62 F 1:40:15 20:10
972 Mitchell Ziegler 12708 Swartz Creek 39 M 1:40:22 20:12
973 Bethany Mester 12776 Canton 35 F 1:40:57 20:19
974 Edward Diebold 12090 Flushing 65 M 1:40:57 20:19
975 Jazma Asphy 12964 Flint 31 F 1:42:18 20:35
976 Wade Sheena 12988 Flint 25 F 1:42:20 20:36
977 Kimberlee Schlosser 12357 Flint 24 F 1:42:29 20:37
978 Rosie Nicholas 12304 Flushing 61 F 1:43:22 20:48
979 Trudy Grindstaff 12143 Flint 45 F 1:43:23 20:48
980 Jennifer Grindstaff 12142 Flint 14 F 1:43:23 20:48
981 Tia Aho 12008 Flint 14 F 1:43:26 20:49
982 Ken Dutton 12101 Royal Oak 81 M 1:44:14 20:58
983 Leo Zimmer 12826 Southfield 77 M 1:44:14 20:58
984 Stephanie Turnbull 12424 Flint 22 F 1:46:07 21:21
985 Cheryl Kennedy 12853 Flint 56 F 1:46:08 21:21


Flint, MI
Presented By HealthPlus of Michigan
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.