Boyne City Independence Day Race

back to results

Jul. 4, 2007

Boyne City Independence Day Race
Boyne City, MI
Results provided by Bill Bryant


Place (Overall) First Name Last Name Age Sex Age Group Total Time Age Grp Pla Bib
1 Chris Burke 21 M 10k Male 20-29 0:32:34.0 1 556
2 Ryan Linden 25 M 10k Male 20-29 0:33:03.1 2 493
3 Louis Rufo 24 M 10k Male 20-29 0:35:09.7 3 585
4 Ashton Fisher 16 M 10k Male 13-19 0:35:41.1 1 562
5 Justin Huey 14 M 10k Male 13-19 0:35:42.4 2 491
6 John Emerson 24 M 10k Male 20-29 0:35:43.6 4 586
7 Jordan Eccleston 17 M 10k Male 13-19 0:35:56.6 3 1
8 Tom Kruszewski 22 M 10k Male 20-29 0:36:21.8 5 492
9 Benjamin Wynsma 15 M 10k Male 13-19 0:37:01.4 4 484
10 Michael Smith 18 M 10k Male 13-19 0:37:07.5 5 597
11 John Brabbs 42 M 10k Male 40-49 0:37:14.2 1 458
12 Chris Lloyd 16 M 10k Male 13-19 0:37:27.4 6 540
13 Bill Courtney 43 M 10k Male 40-49 0:37:35.6 2 516
14 Adam Fisher 20 M 10k Male 20-29 0:37:58.5 6 431
15 Pat Gadula 42 M 10k Male 40-49 0:38:32.7 3 6
16 Richard Wandoff 38 M 10k Male 30-39 0:38:32.9 1 5
17 Tommy Matuszak 14 M 10k Male 13-19 0:38:39.0 7 485
18 Michael DeSchyar 37 M 10k Male 30-39 0:38:41.2 2 557
19 Joshua Eccleston 17 M 10k Male 13-19 0:39:04.6 8 600
20 Norb Scharenbroch 47 M 10k Male 40-49 0:39:11.4 4 444
21 Dean Morris 30 M 10k Male 30-39 0:39:26.7 3 499
22 Ryan Book 35 M 10k Male 30-39 0:39:31.7 4 545
23 Greg Janicki 42 M 10k Male 40-49 0:39:39.2 5 446
24 Trevor Step 22 M 10k Male 20-29 0:39:53.4 7 584
25 Dean Fuller 43 M 10k Male 40-49 0:39:55.5 6 411
26 John Person 17 M 10k Male 13-19 0:40:20.2 9 489
27 Adam Kennedy 21 M 10k Male 20-29 0:40:25.9 8 456
28 Craig Iorizzo 38 M 10k Male 30-39 0:40:29.5 5 566
29 Paul Lipinski 42 M 10k Male 40-49 0:40:31.7 7 442
30 Erica Ziel 19 F 10k female 13-19 0:40:40.2 1 543
31 Lars Bergstrom 17 M 10k Male 13-19 0:40:40.4 10 500
32 Mark Hyrns 43 M 10k Male 40-49 0:41:01.2 8 473
33 Brad Ellison 35 M 10k Male 30-39 0:41:37.6 6 429
34 Alan McCutcheon 50 M 10k Male 50-59 0:41:38.8 1 409
35 Aaron Miller 17 M 10k Male 13-19 0:41:58.5 11 561
36 Dan Smith 42 M 10k Male 40-49 0:42:04.3 9 596
37 Timothy Prochko 34 M 10k Male 30-39 0:42:13.2 7 518
38 Doug Fry 50 M 10k Male 50-59 0:42:14.3 2 472
39 Jeanine Lunghamer 44 F 10k female 40-49 0:42:16.3 1 570
40 Tom Yates 45 M 10k Male 40-49 0:42:31.4 10 546
41 Jeff Ziel 50 M 10k Male 50-59 0:42:41.4 3 544
42 Steve Kelly 40 M 10k Male 40-49 0:43:16.7 11 487
43 Darryl Parism 59 M 10k Male 50-59 0:43:20.2 4 578
44 Randy Nagel 45 M 10k Male 40-49 0:43:28.6 12 559
45 John Gibbs 26 M 10k Male 20-29 0:43:39.5 9 3
46 Mark Riley 45 M 10k Male 40-49 0:43:44.1 13 10
47 Steve LaCrosse 37 M 10k Male 30-39 0:43:51.3 8 494
48 Carolyn Roat 24 F 10k female 20-29 0:43:56.7 1 560
49 Robert Grove 54 M 10k Male 50-59 0:43:58.6 5 547
50 Jeff Burke 30 M 10k Male 30-39 0:44:04.7 9 555
51 Eric Kaye 40 M 10k Male 40-49 0:44:10.8 14 408
52 Tim Looney 41 M 10k Male 40-49 0:44:13.9 15 589
53 Richard Lowell 45 M 10k Male 40-49 0:44:16.8 16 510
54 Ginny Waite 28 F 10k female 20-29 0:44:37.2 2 480
55 Justin Fales 26 M 10k Male 20-29 0:44:50.6 10 474
56 Donald Jasurda 49 M 10k Male 40-49 0:44:54.7 17 18
57 Nathaniel Hoopes 24 M 10k Male 20-29 0:44:55.3 11 426
58 Mitch Hall 44 M 10k Male 40-49 0:45:00.2 18 539
59 Kristen Harper 33 F 10k female 30-39 0:45:11.2 1 577
60 Katy Scheffler 36 F 10k female 30-39 0:45:22.6 2 427
61 Anna Step 19 F 10k female 13-19 0:45:35.6 2 581
62 Michael Herzlet II 40 M 10k Male 40-49 0:45:41.5 19 538
63 Jim Stieber 53 M 10k Male 50-59 0:45:43.9 6 414
64 Doug Williams 16 M 10k Male 13-19 0:45:45.7 12 592
65 Randy Step 51 M 10k Male 50-59 0:45:50.3 7 582
66 Jay Heydenburg 38 M 10k Male 30-39 0:45:54.7 10 407
67 Jennifer Fettig-Doorlay 32 F 10k female 30-39 0:45:57.0 3 548
68 Dan Schultze 53 M 10k Male 50-59 0:46:06.9 8 7
69 John Vinckier 18 M 10k Male 13-19 0:46:10.4 13 501
70 Cathie Leavy 41 F 10k female 40-49 0:46:31.7 2 2
71 Lindsey Mansfield 18 F 10k female 13-19 0:46:40.8 3 527
72 Eric Wheeler 28 M 10k Male 20-29 0:47:01.9 12 567
73 Melissa J. Sawicki 16 F 10k female 13-19 0:47:10.2 4 529
74 Jim Patton 60 M 10k Male 60 and ov 0:47:11.6 1 482
75 Eric Johnson 37 M 10k Male 30-39 0:47:17.7 11 477
76 Paul Zagata 43 M 10k Male 40-49 0:47:21.7 20 436
77 Josh Glass 36 M 10k Male 30-39 0:47:24.0 12 595
78 Corey Knight 33 M 10k Male 30-39 0:47:26.0 13 506
79 Paul Gaudard 28 M 10k Male 20-29 0:47:26.5 13 479
80 Ken Herman 54 M 10k Male 50-59 0:47:39.1 9 541
81 Jim Dixon 51 M 10k Male 50-59 0:47:40.5 10 433
82 Steve Anderson 47 M 10k Male 40-49 0:48:24.3 21 572
83 Ken Kruzel 46 M 10k Male 40-49 0:48:24.7 22 598
84 Ana Meadows 24 F 10k female 20-29 0:48:32.6 3 413
85 Steve Hatch 42 M 10k Male 40-49 0:48:35.3 23 15
86 Erica Phelps 30 F 10k female 30-39 0:48:37.4 4 432
87 Julie Evans 39 F 10k female 30-39 0:48:41.8 5 459
88 Trent Stephens 21 M 10k Male 20-29 0:48:48.4 14 551
89 Kevin Asher 43 M 10k Male 40-49 0:49:15.0 24 519
90 Wolfgang Russold 34 M 10k Male 30-39 0:49:25.9 14 450
91 John Nagel 54 M 10k Male 50-59 0:49:33.8 11 558
92 Tracy Hensel 36 F 10k female 30-39 0:49:34.9 6 526
93 Ruth Skup 42 F 10k female 40-49 0:49:38.2 3 568
94 Adam Jury 30 M 10k Male 30-39 0:49:51.6 15 549
95 Mary A Stieber 50 F 10k female 50-59 0:49:52.0 1 415
96 Jim Cole 54 M 10k Male 50-59 0:50:09.6 12 574
97 Pat Anderson 35 M 10k Male 30-39 0:50:09.9 16 533
98 Matt Page 27 M 10k Male 20-29 0:50:25.7 15 420
99 Mike Townsend 46 M 10k Male 40-49 0:50:29.5 25 486
100 Rich Brandell 40 M 10k Male 40-49 0:50:32.4 26 497
101 Christian Fahoome 38 M 10k Male 30-39 0:50:37.4 17 478
102 Kevin Thompson 37 M 10k Male 30-39 0:50:40.6 18 531
103 Lee Huey 51 M 10k Male 50-59 0:50:45.6 13 490
104 Julie Powell 46 F 10k female 40-49 0:50:46.6 4 452
105 Mike Zimmerman 35 M 10k Male 30-39 0:50:48.3 19 475
106 Amy Matekel 38 F 10k female 30-39 0:50:52.5 7 441
107 Marci Palajac 43 F 10k female 40-49 0:50:56.7 5 564
108 Gregg Matekel 44 M 10k Male 40-49 0:51:04.6 27 440
109 Lisa Sitkins 39 F 10k female 30-39 0:51:12.7 8 418
110 John Cronley 33 M 10k Male 30-39 0:51:35.8 20 469
111 Steve Bollero 50 M 10k Male 50-59 0:51:40.3 14 512
112 Julie Germond 24 F 10k female 20-29 0:51:47.4 4 425
113 Diane Looney 46 F 10k female 40-49 0:51:55.3 6 569
114 Alexa Breedveld 17 F 10k female 13-19 0:52:01.4 5 571
115 Nicolas Knauss 24 M 10k Male 20-29 0:52:12.0 16 537
116 Emily Wade 18 F 10k female 13-19 0:52:17.2 6 448
117 Kyle Pfeifer 22 M 10k Male 20-29 0:52:27.5 17 423
118 Daniel Moye 16 M 10k Male 13-19 0:52:31.7 14 525
119 Jennifer Lipinski 41 F 10k female 40-49 0:52:47.1 7 443
120 Laura Packer 36 F 10k female 30-39 0:53:02.3 9 16
121 Katie Cameron 17 F 10k female 13-19 0:53:02.6 7 17
122 Bill Brinkerhoff 41 M 10k Male 40-49 0:53:03.9 28 594
123 Char Riley 44 F 10k female 40-49 0:53:10.1 8 11
124 Laura Darby 41 F 10k female 40-49 0:53:14.7 9 528
125 Meridith Moon 31 F 10k female 30-39 0:53:16.5 10 565
126 Cindy Butler 47 F 10k female 40-49 0:53:17.5 10 9
127 John Birmingham 66 M 10k Male 60 and ov 0:53:18.0 2 503
128 Jim Elzinga 71 M 10k Male 60 and ov 0:53:22.4 3 488
129 Kevin Page 23 M 10k Male 20-29 0:53:35.1 18 419
130 Mark Vinckier 21 M 10k Male 20-29 0:53:46.0 19 542
131 Kevin Stephen 47 M 10k Male 40-49 0:53:58.1 29 552
132 Tom Fisher 57 M 10k Male 50-59 0:54:00.7 15 430
133 Daniel Hoogterp 41 M 10k Male 40-49 0:54:06.7 30 535
134 Chelsey Poindexter 18 F 10k female 13-19 0:54:28.1 8 563
135 Diane Patton 54 F 10k female 50-59 0:54:28.9 2 483
136 Jon Allen 27 M 10k Male 20-29 0:54:30.2 20 513
137 Martha McCauley 46 F 10k female 40-49 0:54:33.7 11 4
138 Mathew Butter 28 M 10k Male 20-29 0:54:36.8 21 553
139 Bill Kercorian 39 M 10k Male 30-39 0:54:43.2 21 465
140 Jacqueline Bost 37 F 10k female 30-39 0:54:53.7 11 417
141 Jeff Evans 41 M 10k Male 40-49 0:55:00.3 31 460
142 Mary Vandewiele 50 F 10k female 50-59 0:55:05.5 3 591
143 Dave Wade 55 M 10k Male 50-59 0:55:12.4 16 462
144 David Page 50 M 10k Male 50-59 0:55:15.8 17 421
145 Terry Wilson 60 M 10k Male 60 and ov 0:55:20.6 4 534
146 Greg Gifford 16 M 10k Male 13-19 0:55:23.1 15 505
147 Katy Gustafson 34 F 10k female 30-39 0:55:58.5 12 461
148 Nicholas Ellison 12 M 10K Male 12 and un 0:55:59.4 1 428
149 Allison Ross 27 F 10k female 20-29 0:56:07.0 5 457
150 John Ross 58 M 10k Male 50-59 0:56:09.4 18 410
151 Lisa Velarde 40 F 10k female 40-49 0:56:15.0 12 521
152 Rodney Velarde 40 M 10k Male 40-49 0:56:15.2 32 520
153 David Charles Kent 29 M 10k Male 20-29 0:56:21.2 22 468
154 John Scharf 45 M 10k Male 40-49 0:56:25.5 33 495
155 Robin Damschroder 39 F 10k female 30-39 0:56:52.4 13 481
156 Marcella Koss 28 F 10k female 20-29 0:56:52.7 6 471
157 Clayton Hermann 12 M 10K Male 12 and un 0:56:53.6 2 438
158 Hannah Lowell 15 F 10k female 13-19 0:57:06.9 9 511
159 Joy Lucas 60 F 10k female 60 and 0:57:41.0 1 466
160 Lindsey Bobay 24 F 10k female 20-29 0:57:50.2 7 579
161 Tanda Cogley 56 F 10k female 50-59 0:58:03.3 4 412
162 Valerie Pfeifer 52 F 10k female 50-59 0:58:18.4 5 422
163 Michelle Emrick 31 F 10k female 30-39 0:58:28.5 14 532
164 Mary Stephens 36 F 10k female 30-39 0:58:28.8 15 470
165 Karin Quarderer 35 F 10k female 30-39 0:58:54.0 16 509
166 Candace Gregory 39 F 10k female 30-39 0:58:55.5 17 524
167 Holly Sasso 48 F 10k female 40-49 0:59:03.6 13 502
168 Kayln Stokes 48 F 10k female 40-49 0:59:10.8 14 498
169 Michelle Hermann 41 F 10k female 40-49 0:59:34.3 15 439
170 Mark Hoppe 21 M 10k Male 20-29 0:59:53.9 23 455
171 Valory Reams 32 F 10k female 30-39 1:00:00.6 18 536
172 Erika Kaye 28 F 10k female 20-29 1:00:07.5 8 405
173 Jeff Allen 22 M 10k Male 20-29 1:00:26.3 24 515
174 Erin Bryne 22 F 10k female 20-29 1:00:26.8 9 514
175 Flo Smith 47 F 10k female 40-49 1:00:40.7 16 406
176 Nick Gondek 15 M 10k Male 13-19 1:00:48.2 16 13
177 Jaimi Crowe 31 F 10k female 30-39 1:00:48.5 19 12
178 Carrie Pence 37 F 10k female 30-39 1:00:49.2 20 8
179 Dana Faucher 28 F 10k female 20-29 1:00:51.5 10 451
180 Karl Bruning 70 M 10k Male 60 and ov 1:01:21.0 5 464
181 Karen Williams 19 F 10k female 13-19 1:01:22.4 10 590
182 Jamie Birch 16 F 10k female 13-19 1:01:27.9 11 476
183 Lynn Haire 56 F 10k female 50-59 1:02:06.6 6 496
184 Sara Wade 24 F 10k female 20-29 1:02:06.9 11 447
185 Mary Kay Zagata 43 F 10k female 40-49 1:02:40.2 17 435
186 Jaye Lee Evans 40 F 10k female 40-49 1:03:29.0 18 507
187 Bridget Foltz 36 F 10k female 30-39 1:03:29.2 21 508
188 Dee Drake 52 M 10k Male 50-59 1:03:58.5 19 599
189 Melissa Veil 28 F 10k female 20-29 1:04:19.7 12 554
190 Andrea Schreiber 47 F 10k female 40-49 1:04:51.3 19 576
191 Elmer Kochans 77 M 10k Male 60 and ov 1:08:10.2 6 416
192 Bill Luptowski 69 M 10k Male 60 and ov 1:11:33.0 7 449
193 Ann Holland 42 F 10k female 40-49 1:16:08.9 20 454
194 Robert Perish 64 M 10k Male 60 and ov 1:18:49.9 8 573
195 Tiffany Olson 38 F 10k female 30-39 1:23:55.3 22 587
196 Dede Moore 39 F 10k female 30-39 1:23:56.1 23 588
197 David Kent 66 M 10k Male 60 and ov 1:26:22.4 9 14
198 Twyla Lamb 55 F 10k female 50-59 1:26:22.8 7 467
199 Kathy Birmingham 58 F 10k female 50-59 1:27:37.5 8 504
200 Barb Schultz 57 F 10k female 50-59 1:27:44.1 9 530



Place (OveFirst Name Last Name Age Sex Age Group Total TimeAge Grp Place Bib
1 Alex Buday 16 M 2mi Male 13-19 0:10:40.3 1 1108
2 Eric Buday 14 M 2mi Male 13-19 0:11:21.7 2 1109
3 Joe Potter 14 M 2mi Male 13-19 0:11:55.5 3 1154
4 Andrew Plude 13 M 2mi Male 13-19 0:12:06.9 4 1124
5 Dakota Nicholas 17 M 2mi Male 13-19 0:12:12.1 5 1172
6 Rick Hawley 43 M 2mi Male 40-49 0:12:39.2 1 978
7 Tyler Jelonek 14 M 2mi Male 13-19 0:13:20.3 6 1041
8 Noah Hermann 16 M 2mi Male 13-19 0:13:36.4 7 1084
9 Derek Phillips 37 M 2mi Male 30-39 0:13:44.6 1 988
10 Benjamin Winter 17 M 2mi Male 13-19 0:13:46.8 8 1131
11 Andrew Sasso 17 M 2mi Male 13-19 0:13:49.4 9 1037
12 Nicholas Plude 10 M 2mi Male 12 and under 0:13:56.7 1 1123
13 Kerry Kruzel 43 M 2mi Male 40-49 0:14:02.5 2 968
14 Robert Peraino 12 M 2mi Male 12 and under 0:14:07.1 2 1117
15 Ryan Kruzel 12 M 2mi Male 12 and under 0:14:14.4 3 967
16 Megan Cross 17 F 2mi female 13-19 0:14:16.5 1 1139
17 Chris Mania 28 M 2mi Male 20-29 0:14:27.3 1 1055
18 Kevin Hall 10 M 2mi Male 12 and under 0:14:32.5 4 1120
19 Lisa Maginity 34 F 2mi female 30-39 0:14:33.9 1 1005
20 Jackson Buday 11 M 2mi Male 12 and under 0:14:44.7 5 1114
21 Chris Garvin 28 M 2mi Male 20-29 0:14:48.7 2 1095
22 Austin Costakis 13 M 2mi Male 13-19 0:14:49.9 10 976
23 Steve Hermann 40 M 2mi Male 40-49 0:14:52.3 3 1077
24 Kellie Wallen 17 F 2mi female 13-19 0:14:54.6 2 1036
25 Ellen Hays 12 F 2mi female 12 and under 0:15:00.6 1 970
26 Jim Jeakle 45 M 2mi Male 40-49 0:15:01.3 4 1149
27 Eric Leonard 23 M 2mi Male 20-29 0:15:01.6 3 1054
28 Gary Hansz 49 M 2mi Male 40-49 0:15:02.2 5 1088
29 Hallam Collin 13 M 2mi Male 13-19 0:15:04.9 11 1018
30 Denise Petoskey 35 F 2mi female 30-39 0:15:11.6 2 1097
31 Erin Asher 15 F 2mi female 13-19 0:15:12.9 3 1065
32 Molly Jeakle 13 F 2mi female 13-19 0:15:13.8 4 1148
33 Timmy Herrmann 13 M 2mi Male 13-19 0:15:18.0 12 1155
34 Trevor Harris 16 M 2mi Male 13-19 0:15:20.0 13 1116
35 Bob Bean 35 M 2mi Male 30-39 0:15:20.9 2 1081
36 Douglas Buday 46 M 2mi Male 40-49 0:15:29.9 6 1115
37 Michelle Manning 12 F 2mi female 12 and under 0:15:33.9 2 1152
38 Catie L'Heureux 15 F 2mi female 13-19 0:15:34.5 5 1062
39 Anders Gustafson 36 M 2mi Male 30-39 0:15:44.9 3 1004
40 Katie Stahl 15 F 2mi female 13-19 0:15:45.1 6 1043
41 Jonathon Choi 9 M 2mi Male 12 and under 0:15:45.5 6 1133
42 Jim Costakis 52 M 2mi Male 50-59 0:15:51.8 1 977
43 Meghan Matekel 9 F 2mi female 12 and under 0:15:54.7 3 1006
44 Beth Smith 24 F 2mi female 20-29 0:15:55.5 1 1141
45 Justin Evans 9 M 2mi Male 12 and under 0:15:56.3 7 1003
46 Matt Smith 28 M 2mi Male 20-29 0:15:57.3 4 1142
47 Hannah Wolf 16 F 2mi female 13-19 0:15:58.8 7 1110
48 Jillian Locricchio 17 M 2mi Male 13-19 0:15:59.1 14 1111
49 Eddie Roberts 8 M 2mi Male 12 and under 0:15:59.8 8 1079
50 Christopher Damschroder 10 M 2mi Male 12 and under 0:16:05.9 9 1023
51 Anna Williams 18 F 2mi female 13-19 0:16:07.6 8 1156
52 Anthony Humm 8 M 2mi Male 12 and under 0:16:14.4 10 1096
53 Nicholas Lipinski 12 M 2mi Male 12 and under 0:16:18.4 11 994
54 Lindsay Stahl 19 F 2mi female 13-19 0:16:18.7 9 1044
55 Ethan Book 8 M 2mi Male 12 and under 0:16:20.7 12 1125
56 Joe Decker 38 M 2mi Male 30-39 0:16:25.1 4 973
57 Morgan Malloy 14 F 2mi female 13-19 0:16:34.0 10 1138
58 Baxter Syd 58 M 2mi Male 50-59 0:16:41.1 2 1022
59 Ed Moore 30 M 2mi Male 30-39 0:16:57.7 5 1090
60 Sterrett Nicole 32 F 2mi female 30-39 0:17:04.8 3 1020
61 Monica Ayala 15 F 2mi female 13-19 0:17:06.0 11 1104
62 Savannah Dougherty 16 F 2mi female 13-19 0:17:08.9 12 1068
63 Sara Bargas 26 F 2mi female 20-29 0:17:09.7 2 964
64 Becky Miller 46 F 2mi female 40-49 0:17:10.6 1 1160
65 Brian L'Heureux 11 M 2mi Male 12 and under 0:17:11.6 13 1059
66 Jere L'Heureux 49 M 2mi Male 40-49 0:17:11.8 7 1060
67 Lucas Danon 30 M 2mi Male 30-39 0:17:15.4 6 1012
68 Steffanie Merrifield 25 F 2mi female 20-29 0:17:15.7 3 1121
69 Danny Jackson 12 M 2mi Male 12 and under 0:17:22.8 14 1169
70 Renee Guerriero 25 F 2mi female 20-29 0:17:24.1 4 1122
71 Leiss Luycrx 9 F 2mi female 12 and under 0:17:25.8 4 998
72 Lori Hall 45 F 2mi female 40-49 0:17:26.2 2 1118
73 Lindsey Luycrx 13 F 2mi female 13-19 0:17:28.0 13 999
74 Kelsey LaCroix 13 F 2mi female 13-19 0:17:30.8 14 1030
75 John Snyder 34 M 2mi Male 30-39 0:17:33.5 7 1157
76 Andy Barnikow 13 M 2mi Male 13-19 0:17:33.8 15 1102
77 Jake Hermann 9 M 2mi Male 12 and under 0:17:34.1 15 1073
78 Kelly Herzog 42 F 2mi female 40-49 0:17:41.4 3 1092
79 Maria Nicholson 54 F 2mi female 50-59 0:17:43.9 1 1031
80 Gerald Hug 48 M 2mi Male 40-49 0:17:46.4 8 980
81 Emily Hug 10 F 2mi female 12 and under 0:17:47.9 5 981
82 Katie Holmes 11 F 2mi female 12 and under 0:17:50.0 6 1072
83 Tracy Milbrandt 34 F 2mi female 30-39 0:17:58.0 4 1056
84 Essie Asher 43 F 2mi female 40-49 0:18:01.7 4 1067
85 Alysha Garvin 26 F 2mi female 20-29 0:18:09.4 5 1094
86 Carlo Mullicone 17 M 2mi Male 13-19 0:18:13.4 16 1112
87 Jourdin Barkman 15 F 2mi female 13-19 0:18:18.6 15 1105
88 Aaron Kruzel 9 M 2mi Male 12 and under 0:18:18.9 16 966
89 Darbie Barkman 11 F 2mi female 12 and under 0:18:21.9 7 1106
90 Joanie Brogan 41 F 2mi female 40-49 0:18:29.6 5 1166
91 Matthew Pierce 12 M 2mi Male 12 and under 0:18:37.8 17 1002
92 Kathleen Young 37 F 2mi female 30-39 0:18:51.1 5 1027
93 Sandra Phillips 37 F 2mi female 30-39 0:18:55.5 6 987
94 Rose Hoogterp 41 F 2mi female 40-49 0:18:55.7 6 1099
95 Denise Sandison 36 F 2mi female 30-39 0:18:59.0 7 1091
96 Kelli Herman 23 F 2mi female 20-29 0:19:02.1 6 1119
97 Sarah Lipinski 14 F 2mi female 13-19 0:19:04.1 16 995
98 Mike Hermann 42 M 2mi Male 40-49 0:19:07.6 9 989
99 Rachel Boss 25 F 2mi female 20-29 0:19:10.5 7 1135
100 Maria Eby 32 F 2mi female 30-39 0:19:18.9 8 1165
101 Brad Eby 32 M 2mi Male 30-39 0:19:19.2 8 1164
102 Andrew Wikefield 25 M 2mi Male 20-29 0:19:21.9 5 1170
103 Carrie Costa 13 F 2mi female 13-19 0:19:23.4 17 1057
104 Krista Lipe 34 F 2mi female 30-39 0:19:32.4 9 986
105 Bryan Miller 48 M 2mi Male 40-49 0:19:39.6 10 1161
106 Lauren Miller 15 F 2mi female 13-19 0:19:41.2 18 1159
107 John Weglinski 69 M 2mi Male 60 and over 0:19:46.8 1 969
108 Joe Wolf 54 M 2mi Male 50-59 0:19:49.5 3 1113
109 Diane Wallen 52 F 2mi female 50-59 0:19:51.3 2 1107
110 Kyle Hermann 15 M 2mi Male 13-19 0:19:52.2 17 990
111 Vancouver Alison 15 F 2mi female 13-19 0:20:06.1 19 1015
112 Katie Decker 11 F 2mi female 12 and under 0:20:14.7 8 1103
113 Kendall Hermann 8 F 2mi female 12 and under 0:20:16.0 9 991
114 Janice Pilon 42 F 2mi female 40-49 0:20:20.6 7 996
115 Nancy Niemela 49 F 2mi female 40-49 0:20:25.6 8 1136
116 Mary Hermann 9 F 2mi female 12 and under 0:20:27.3 10 1074
117 Arlene Schreiber 42 F 2mi female 40-49 0:20:34.7 9 1151
118 Shawn Schreibeu 42 M 2mi Male 40-49 0:20:35.0 11 1150
119 Emily Lowell 11 F 2mi female 12 and under 0:20:51.8 11 1048
120 Landon Luycrx 7 M 2mi Male 12 and under 0:21:04.7 18 997
121 Nancy Vandenbroek 49 F 2mi female 40-49 0:21:05.0 10 992
122 Nash Bennett 8 M 2mi Male 12 and under 0:21:09.4 19 983
123 Darrin Bennett 36 M 2mi Male 30-39 0:21:13.3 9 985
124 Sam Sarchet 9 M 2mi Male 12 and under 0:21:13.8 20 1035
125 Marie Sarchet 39 F 2mi female 30-39 0:21:21.1 10 1034
126 Mac Meier 12 M 2mi Male 12 and under 0:21:22.7 21 1001
127 Jim Luycrx 47 M 2mi Male 40-49 0:21:23.0 12 445
128 Karen Laginess 41 F 2mi female 40-49 0:21:24.3 11 1098
129 Kent Michelle 32 F 2mi female 30-39 0:21:25.7 11 1013
130 Gluwszewski Marisa 36 F 2mi female 30-39 0:21:26.4 12 1019
131 Cynthia Marshall 23 F 2mi female 20-29 0:21:27.3 8 1126
132 Danielle Fahoome 15 F 2mi female 13-19 0:21:33.2 20 963
133 Sophia Vancouver 12 F 2mi female 12 and under 0:21:34.1 12 1024
134 Aaron Mania 20 M 2mi Male 20-29 0:22:10.7 6 1053
135 Kristen Choi 15 F 2mi female 13-19 0:22:12.5 21 1134
136 Cathy Lowell 46 F 2mi female 40-49 0:22:49.2 12 1049
137 Neale Jesse 42 M 2mi Male 40-49 0:22:49.9 13 1039
138 Trent Bohrmann 13 M 2mi Male 13-19 0:23:04.5 18 1101
139 Stacey Breedveid 50 F 2mi female 50-59 0:23:06.7 3 1137
140 Laura Stahl 51 F 2mi female 50-59 0:23:07.2 4 1045
141 Carter LaCrosse 11 M 2mi Male 12 and under 0:23:08.4 22 1032
142 John LaCrosse 45 M 2mi Male 40-49 0:23:08.8 14 1033
143 Mike Bost 62 M 2mi Male 60 and over 0:23:16.0 2 1130
144 Claudia Bost 58 F 2mi female 50-59 0:23:16.3 5 972
145 Linda Martens 57 F 2mi female 50-59 0:23:19.1 6 1168
146 Will Brinkerhoff 8 M 2mi Male 12 and under 0:23:22.9 23 593
147 Kathleen Sample 46 F 2mi female 40-49 0:23:23.4 13 1174
148 Anne Westphal 51 F 2mi female 50-59 0:23:24.4 7 1063
149 Katie Powell 9 F 2mi female 12 and under 0:23:37.3 13 1000
150 Becky Newman 48 F 2mi female 40-49 0:23:38.8 14 1129
151 Shannon Pearce 41 F 2mi female 40-49 0:23:46.5 15 1082
152 Tom Weketield 53 M 2mi Male 50-59 0:23:54.0 4 1171
153 Lesley Jesse 37 F 2mi female 30-39 0:23:56.8 13 1038
154 Linda Mansfield 54 F 2mi female 50-59 0:24:33.1 8 1071
155 Hannah Toton 8 F 2mi female 12 and under 0:24:51.8 14 1064
156 Alex LaVake 10 F 2mi female 12 and under 0:24:53.1 15 1158
157 Nicole Wright 15 F 2mi female 13-19 0:24:58.6 22 1127
158 Amanda Kruzel 14 F 2mi female 13-19 0:25:03.9 23 962
159 Noah Toton 10 F 2mi female 12 and under 0:25:04.2 16 1069
160 Sandy Herzog 36 F 2mi female 30-39 0:25:43.9 14 1093
161 Stella Young 7 F 2mi female 12 and under 0:25:56.4 17 1028
162 Timothy Young 45 M 2mi Male 40-49 0:25:56.7 15 1026
163 Kim Schreiber 13 F 2mi female 13-19 0:25:59.0 24 1147
164 Debra Hermann 41 F 2mi female 40-49 0:26:07.3 16 1076
165 Darlene Wade 54 F 2mi female 50-59 0:26:19.9 9 1010
166 Katelyn Skornia 10 F 2mi female 12 and under 0:26:38.2 18 1167
167 Purdin Laura 30 F 2mi female 30-39 0:26:39.8 15 1011
168 Julia Hermann 7 F 2mi female 12 and under 0:26:51.5 19 1075
169 Phillips Lee 69 F 2mi female 60 and over 0:26:57.6 1 1021
170 Janet Fisher 52 F 2mi female 50-59 0:27:12.7 10 979
171 Carly Kruzel 10 F 2mi female 12 and under 0:27:24.0 20 1163
172 Jen Spate 33 F 2mi female 30-39 0:27:24.6 16 1040
173 Nancy Visser 60 F 2mi female 60 and over 0:27:25.4 2 1009
174 Lisa Kruzel 42 F 2mi female 40-49 0:27:27.4 17 965
175 Lisa Kruzel 42 F 2mi female 40-49 0:27:30.1 18 1162
176 Alex Holmes 8 M 2mi Male 12 and under 0:27:46.0 24 1070
177 Karen Holmes 40 F 2mi female 40-49 0:27:46.2 19 1086
178 Ellie Schreibeu 13 F 2mi female 13-19 0:27:50.8 25 1153
179 Brent Holmes 50 M 2mi Male 50-59 0:29:12.1 5 1087
180 Ciara Fromwiller 12 F 2mi female 12 and under 0:29:19.4 21 1128
181 Barbara Mania 47 F 2mi female 40-49 0:29:34.7 20 1066
182 Toni Gendron 34 F 2mi female 30-39 0:29:34.9 17 1089
183 Tina Barnikow 49 F 2mi female 40-49 0:29:53.9 21 1100
184 Scott Pearce 41 M 2mi Male 40-49 0:29:56.7 16 1085
185 Lisa Nestor 37 F 2mi female 30-39 0:29:57.7 18 1080
186 Jayna Bennett 6 F 2mi female 12 and under 0:30:38.8 22 982
187 Jennifer Bennett 34 F 2mi female 30-39 0:30:39.1 19 984
188 David Germond 55 M 2mi Male 50-59 0:31:23.3 6 974
189 Ann Germond 57 F 2mi female 50-59 0:31:23.7 11 975
190 Susan L'Heureux 47 F 2mi female 40-49 0:31:24.1 22 1061
191 Ben Damschroder 7 M 2mi Male 12 and under 0:31:41.2 25 1025
193 Birch Ellie 43 F 2mi female 40-49 0:32:46.0 23 1017
194 Joanne Townsend 48 F 2mi female 40-49 0:32:46.4 24 1029
195 Cindy Grice 45 F 2mi female 40-49 0:32:48.9 25 1146
196 Tracy Russold 35 F 2mi female 30-39 0:32:49.5 20 1140
197 Barb Brooks 39 F 2mi female 30-39 0:32:50.5 21 1145
198 Judy Smith 61 F 2mi female 60 and over 0:32:51.5 3 1144
200 Hill Trudy 58 F 2mi female 50-59 0:33:12.4 12 1016
201 Samantha Weglinski 11 F 2mi female 12 and under 0:34:26.1 23 1058
202 Anne Weglinski 65 F 2mi female 60 and over 0:34:26.6 4 1083
203 Sean Weglinski 8 M 2mi Male 12 and under 0:34:27.0 26 1078
204 Nolan Matekel 7 M 2mi Male 12 and under 0:34:35.7 27 1007
205 Kendall Visser 63 M 2mi Male 60 and over 0:34:36.5 3 1008
210 Jerry Smith 59 M 2mi Male 50-59 0:35:49.3 7 1143
237 Rose Allen 56 F 2mi female 50-59 0:41:06.4 13 1051
238 Robert Allen 51 M 2mi Male 50-59 0:41:08.0 8 1042
239 Dick Allen 56 M 2mi Male 50-59 0:41:11.3 9 1052
240 Janie Flanagan 50 F 2mi female 50-59 0:41:12.9 14 1047
241 Mary Jasiak 53 F 2mi female 50-59 0:41:13.9 15 1050
244 Reggie Sprik 79 M 2mi Male 60 and over 0:41:42.5 4 993

Boyne City, MI
Results provided by Bill Bryant