2009 Tuuri Race Day

back to results

Jul. 25, 2009

2009 Tuuri Race Day
Flint, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ************************
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 1 Brad Ferrara Linden 33:20 5:22

******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ************************
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 13 Lisa Veneziano Fenton 39:38 6:23

******************* MALE MASTERS WINNER ************************
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 6 John Niven Swartz Creek 37:39 6:04

******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER ************************
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 20 Kathy Snyder Flushing 42:23 6:50

******************* HANDCYCLE*************************
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 136 Noah Hutchison Flint 53:44 8:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 44 Cody Duguid Durand 45:30 7:20
2 142 Shawn Doolan Grand Blanc 54:17 8:45
3 201 Jaren Denington Lennon 58:00 9:21
4 236 Lucas Odom Flint 59:32 9:35
5 265 David Doolan Jr. Grand Blanc 1:01:03 9:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 43 Kaylie Milne Grand Blanc 45:29 7:20
2 249 April La Londe Linden 1:00:11 9:42
3 556 Samantha Vondeling Clio 1:21:01 13:03
4 627 Victoria Pleasant Flint 1:28:46 14:18


MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 8 Matt Wallace Fenton 38:07 6:09
2 12 Brandon Brancheau Fenton 39:23 6:21
3 15 Andy Stone Grand Blanc 40:58 6:36
4 47 Christopher Przybylski Grand Blanc 45:42 7:22
5 50 Matt Martineau Saginaw 46:09 7:26
6 51 Garett Humphries Burton 46:22 7:28
7 191 Patrick Murphy Flushing 57:29 9:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 40 Sarah Drevon Swartz Creek 45:03 7:16
2 103 Elizabeth Valasek Owosso 51:27 8:17
3 438 Erin Pintek Flushing 1:12:13 11:38
4 575 Kara Herderich Metamora 1:22:33 13:18

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 4 Patrick Lawrence Elite Feet 37:11 6:00
2 17 Ryan Garland Grand Blanc 41:36 6:42
3 65 Travis Jakubik Flint 48:17 7:47
4 75 Todd Rapcka Flint 48:57 7:53
5 81 Sam Berry Flint 49:15 7:56
6 82 Frank Sabatino Saginaw 49:21 7:57
7 110 Ian Topping Flint 52:18 8:26
8 182 Robert M Maksymowski Fenton 56:52 9:10
9 185 John Ranville Flint 57:07 9:12
10 268 Pierre Moore Flint 1:01:16 9:52
11 362 Michael Brocklehurst Davison 1:06:35 10:43
12 554 Robert Atkins Flint 1:20:57 13:02

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 45 Jessica Fern East Lansing 45:32 7:20
2 166 Lindsey Cesar Durand 55:58 9:01
3 183 Stephanie Cox Swartz Creek 56:54 9:10
4 320 Danielle Bennett Grand Rapids 1:04:11 10:20
5 363 Ann Zachrich Flint 1:06:49 10:46
6 409 Kelsey Kurtz Flint 1:10:24 11:20
7 446 Dorothy Hammond Flint 1:13:02 11:46
8 604 Stacey Gonyea Davison 1:26:18 13:54


MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 14 Jeff Van Dusen Bay City 40:21 6:30
2 19 Steven Holmes Jr. Millington 42:15 6:48
3 22 Kenneth Larscheid Novi 42:34 6:52
4 26 Ross Lee Troy 42:53 6:55
5 34 Benjamin Bourdeau Grand Blanc 43:47 7:03
6 52 Adam Korrick Grand Blanc 46:46 7:32
7 86 Ryan Faris Fenton 49:57 8:03
8 98 John Sushynski Saline 51:02 8:13
9 126 Kevin Ake Livonia 53:09 8:34
10 127 Matt Savoie Kalamazoo 53:09 8:34
11 128 Luke Berry Holly 53:13 8:34
12 130 Kevin Sprague Fenton 53:24 8:36
13 134 Russell Smith Burton 53:39 8:39
14 140 Brandon Perry Burton 54:13 8:44
15 160 Patrick Pinter Ferndale 55:31 8:57
16 176 James Wilcox Davison 56:31 9:06
17 181 Rocky Lopez Jr. Swartz Creek 56:51 9:09
18 292 Shaun Schisler Grand Blanc 1:02:32 10:04
19 400 Robert Spencer Flint 1:09:55 11:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 117 Lisa Fleming Bay City 52:33 8:28
2 161 Kasey Wackerle Bay City 55:32 8:57
3 172 Anna King Swartz Creek 56:15 9:04
4 199 Nicole Henne Goodrich 57:57 9:20
5 227 Jessica White Fenton 59:08 9:32
6 271 Maria Freeeman Flint 1:01:32 9:55
7 281 Andrea Thelen North Branch 1:02:04 10:00
8 291 Michelle Griffin Durand 1:02:32 10:04
9 318 Laura Bridenstine Swartz Creek 1:04:02 10:19
10 324 Sarah Barlow Oxford 1:04:24 10:22
11 335 Alicia Halligan Flushing 1:05:18 10:31
12 343 Jill Groves Flint 1:05:48 10:36
13 353 Danielle Tong Davison 1:06:14 10:40
14 356 Amber English Swartz Creek 1:06:22 10:41
15 361 Kori Smy Swartz Creek 1:06:33 10:43
16 376 Lindsay Hollenbeck Flint 1:07:49 10:55
17 396 Emily Chuff Flint 1:09:27 11:11
18 410 Amy Rygwelski Grand Blanc 1:10:28 11:21
19 424 Tara Whitmire Montrose 1:11:23 11:30
20 428 Tiffany Orban Grand Blanc 1:11:40 11:33
21 439 Jessica Martin Grand Blanc 1:12:22 11:39
22 457 Courtney Pintek Flushing 1:13:50 11:54
23 483 Danielle Ward Davison 1:15:27 12:09


MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 3 Jayson Doggett Elite Feet 37:11 6:00
2 5 Jason Lafave Sanford 37:34 6:03
3 9 Joe Lasceski Saginaw 38:45 6:15
4 23 Chris MacHniak Howell 42:47 6:54
5 28 George Johnston Grand Blanc 43:11 6:58
6 39 Mickey Murphy Davison 45:02 7:15
7 64 Richard Shriner Grand Blanc 48:12 7:46
8 87 David Hoffman Goodrich 49:57 8:03
9 88 Michael Baldarotta Swartz Creek 50:04 8:04
10 115 Sunila Jayaraj Grand Blanc 52:32 8:28
11 118 Adam Prewitt Grand Blanc 52:44 8:30
12 132 Christopher Raysin Burton 53:27 8:37
13 141 Andrew Kamin Swartz Creek 54:14 8:44
14 147 Luke Osborn Flint 54:36 8:48
15 179 Markeidus Hall Ypsilanti 56:43 9:08
16 207 Amos Drew Flint 58:29 9:25
17 208 Michael Chuff Flint 58:30 9:25
18 247 Sean Gartland Fenton 1:00:04 9:41
19 261 Jeremy Montpas Flint 1:01:00 9:50
20 297 Jeff Ford Flint 1:02:53 10:08
21 302 John Fras Flushing 1:03:08 10:10
22 332 Nicholas Popadich Holly 1:05:03 10:29
23 339 Jeff Clark Flushing 1:05:31 10:33
24 352 Sampath Ethiraj Grand Blanc 1:06:13 10:40
25 404 Ruben Alaniz Flint 1:10:04 11:17
26 449 Nicholas Berry Flushing 1:13:25 11:50
27 453 Daniel Gaudet Flushing 1:13:39 11:52
28 481 Grant Wildman Flushing 1:15:25 12:09
29 486 Rick S Hughey Davison 1:15:32 12:10
30 534 Jeremy Newell Grand Blanc 1:19:42 12:50


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 24 Jennifer Tiemann Fenton 42:49 6:54
2 32 Cynthia Perkins Elite Feet 43:41 7:02
3 61 Jennifer Schmidt Lapeer 48:01 7:44
4 79 Melodie Burgess Clio 49:09 7:55
5 105 Keisha Hutchinson Flint 51:36 8:19
6 135 Tera Anderson Grand Blanc 53:40 8:39
7 177 Clairissa Barz Fenton 56:34 9:07
8 221 Kristie Wheeler Grand Blanc 58:56 9:30
9 223 Erin Filiccia Grand Blanc 58:58 9:30
10 226 Leslie Cicalo Goodrich 59:04 9:31
11 235 Ladena Domerese Grand Blanc 59:30 9:35
12 279 Brandi Anderson Grand Blanc 1:01:56 9:59
13 305 Stacey Osborn Flint 1:03:12 10:11
14 315 Andrea Raysin Burton 1:03:38 10:15
15 358 Amy Moreno Clio 1:06:29 10:42
16 401 Laquanda Hill Flint 1:09:55 11:16
17 402 Kim Mark Swartz Creek 1:09:58 11:16
18 403 Lonna Beardslee Swartz Creek 1:10:03 11:17
19 431 Devora Lattimore Flint 1:11:53 11:35
20 436 Nicole Kirby Flint 1:12:03 11:36
21 454 Marie Gaudet Flushing 1:13:39 11:52
22 473 Lisa Tedford Mount Morris 1:14:51 12:03
23 482 Michele Wildman Flushing 1:15:27 12:09
24 484 Lisa Blitchok Lake Orion 1:15:28 12:09
25 495 Lorri Melynchek Fenton 1:16:22 12:18
26 511 Courtney Pittenger Davison 1:18:02 12:34
27 520 Melissa Nichols Clio 1:18:27 12:38
28 536 Teri Wilson Swartz Creek 1:20:06 12:54
29 537 Lisa Kent Swartz Creek 1:20:07 12:54
30 561 Jennifer Robishaw St. Charles 1:21:19 13:06
31 582 Rachel Malkin Flint 1:23:50 13:30
32 584 Catherine Lancaster Flint 1:24:09 13:33
33 593 Stefanie Fuller Flint 1:24:37 13:38
34 605 April Turner Swartz Creek 1:26:23 13:55
35 686 Erica Monroe Burton 1:36:28 15:32
36 718 Aimee Clark Grand Blanc 1:46:55 17:13


MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 2 Kirk Walrath Fenton 34:52 5:37
2 7 Neil Peruski Oxford 37:44 6:05
3 18 Yusef Thomas Fenton 42:08 6:47
4 25 Shannon Cameron Clio 42:51 6:54
5 35 Alan Gabalis Caro 44:19 7:08
6 49 Chuck Brenner Augusta 45:52 7:23
7 58 Erik Du Russel Ortonville 47:49 7:42
8 91 David Wedding Bridgport 50:24 8:07
9 92 Scott Sirl Flushing 50:40 8:10
10 101 Dave Pinchock Grand Blanc 51:22 8:17
11 106 Mark Noel Swartz Creek 51:53 8:22
12 113 Justin Davis Fenton 52:22 8:26
13 119 Keith Glauser Clio 52:45 8:30
14 121 Lou Lobsinger Grand Blanc 52:50 8:31
15 137 Lee Parks Flint 53:45 8:40
16 150 Jawun Nelson Flint 55:00 8:52
17 156 Gary Gauthier Flint 55:21 8:55
18 192 Craig Fiederlein Grand Blanc 57:35 9:17
19 193 Todd Warda Grand Blanc 57:36 9:17
20 218 Jaime Olmsted Grand Blanc 58:47 9:28
21 238 Jeff Yorke Millington 59:36 9:36
22 299 Kevin Bois Davison 1:03:02 10:09
23 311 Steve Vallieres Grandblanc 1:03:32 10:14
24 329 Jeffrey Riddle Clio 1:04:40 10:25
25 331 Scott Schisler Swartz Creek 1:05:01 10:28
26 365 Stu Schisler Grand Blanc 1:07:03 10:48
27 391 Mark Wheaton Burton 1:09:03 11:07
28 411 Eric Pobocik Swartz Creek 1:10:36 11:22
29 523 Jeff Moore Saginaw 1:18:52 12:42
30 542 David Croad Swartz Creek 1:20:21 12:57
31 590 Paul Anderson Grand Blanc 1:24:25 13:36


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 16 Timianne Walrath Elite Feet 41:21 6:40
2 46 Sara Williams Augusta 45:40 7:22
3 72 Kris Paris Flushing 48:55 7:53
4 94 Adrienne Macksood Fenton 50:41 8:10
5 102 Jeannie Zuck Flushing 51:25 8:17
6 144 Brad Hartzell Grand Blanc 54:29 8:47
7 169 Kristie Horst Linden 56:13 9:03
8 178 Jennifer Lafave Sanford 56:39 9:08
9 195 Charity Tomcala Flint 57:43 9:18
10 230 Shawn Talifarro East Lansing 59:18 9:33
11 234 Jennifer O'Guinn Flint 59:29 9:35
12 239 Amy Yorke Millington 59:36 9:36
13 241 Virginia Palinsky Flushing 59:41 9:37
14 243 Christine Durgan Owosso 59:55 9:39
15 251 Suzi Whitman Linden 1:00:26 9:44
16 258 Christyna Morris Flint 1:00:52 9:48
17 263 Shawn Miller Fenton 1:01:01 9:50
18 269 Michelle Nuckolls Grand Blanc 1:01:29 9:54
19 272 Tammy Hall Lennon 1:01:34 9:55
20 274 Shannon Robinson Clio 1:01:38 9:56
21 276 Stephanie Potts Clio 1:01:40 9:56
22 338 Sharon Davenport Goodrich 1:05:25 10:32
23 340 Becky Harris Swartz Creek 1:05:36 10:34
24 341 Amy Brimmer Grand Blanc 1:05:48 10:36
25 344 Mary Curtiss Owosso 1:05:50 10:36
26 357 Kandi Lloyd Linden 1:06:25 10:42
27 367 Jennifer Malik Otisville 1:07:21 10:51
28 372 Annette Huston Clio 1:07:34 10:53
29 378 Jennifer Watson Grand Blanc 1:08:05 10:58
30 382 Heidi Olmsted Grand Blanc 1:08:17 11:00
31 389 Lori Vondeling Clio 1:08:55 11:06
32 390 Christina Schemenauer Owosso 1:08:57 11:06
33 399 Tonya Lawrence Davison 1:09:41 11:14
34 417 Lisa Williams Birch Run 1:10:59 11:26
35 423 Gloria Rendon Grand Blanc 1:11:16 11:29
36 433 Kourtney Lobsinger Grand Blanc 1:11:58 11:36
37 434 Laura Blanchard Fenton 1:11:59 11:36
38 440 Kirsten Stanley-Morin Flushing 1:12:34 11:41
39 443 Marsha Bowser Flint 1:12:44 11:43
40 447 Janet Fras Flushing 1:13:22 11:49
41 465 Amy Wykes Flushing 1:14:11 11:57
42 474 Tonya Curtis Linden 1:14:55 12:04
43 477 Carrie Miller Grand Blanc 1:14:57 12:04
44 491 Kim Maddock Swartz Creek 1:15:43 12:12
45 492 Jennifer Hughey-Smith Swartz Creek 1:15:46 12:12
46 494 Melissa Castaneda Mount Morris 1:16:10 12:16
47 515 Christina McDonald Grand Blanc 1:18:13 12:36
48 524 Jean Wedding Bridgeport 1:18:52 12:42
49 533 Amy Menard Burton 1:19:34 12:49
50 558 Chantal Lanning Grand Blanc 1:21:10 13:04
51 566 Cassandra Brooks Flint 1:21:48 13:11
52 568 Patty Heward Swartz Creek 1:21:55 13:12
53 687 Cathy Laube Flint 1:36:28 15:32


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 11 David Madrigal Durand 39:16 6:20
2 37 Howard-Lee Brown Jr Flint 44:27 7:10
3 54 John Tosto Flint 47:18 7:37
4 85 Mark Alexander Swartz Creek 49:39 8:00
5 90 Mark Piper Fenton 50:18 8:06
6 97 Bryan Wallace Fenton 51:02 8:13
7 112 Michael Wallen Fenton 52:22 8:26
8 122 Mickey Bauchan Flint 52:56 8:32
9 138 Jeff Richardson Davison 54:00 8:42
10 158 Carmi Edwards Linden 55:29 8:56
11 175 Dewayne Williams Montrose 56:30 9:06
12 187 Joel Taylor Davison 57:13 9:13
13 189 Henry Curtis Leesburg 57:24 9:15
14 196 David Krish Davison 57:46 9:18
15 200 Chris Cook Flint 57:59 9:20
16 204 William Pressel Flushing 58:16 9:23
17 205 Darren Klein Holly 58:24 9:24
18 250 John Whitman Linden 1:00:20 9:43
19 273 Kevin Gaby Burton 1:01:35 9:55
20 355 Jon Wood Flint 1:06:18 10:41
21 406 Everett Centerwall Iii Flint 1:10:13 11:19
22 414 Anthony B Odom Flint 1:10:44 11:24


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 67 Paulette Hoose Fenton 48:28 7:49
2 148 Michele Morse Flint 54:37 8:48
3 157 Shelley Hanchett Flushing 55:27 8:56
4 186 Amy Taylor Davison 57:13 9:13
5 198 Stacey Mitchell Flint 57:56 9:20
6 206 Kathy Edwards Linden 58:28 9:25
7 214 Rita Lauer Holly 58:40 9:27
8 219 Jennifer Krausman Clarkston 58:53 9:29
9 220 Tina Swickard Flint 58:53 9:29
10 224 Sheri Bloomfield Linden 58:59 9:30
11 252 Kathleen Beaubien Flint 1:00:31 9:45
12 289 Diane Williams Otisville 1:02:26 10:03
13 293 Sheila Bearden Gaines 1:02:37 10:05
14 300 Cathy Wylie Linden 1:03:02 10:09
15 304 Jacqueline Fultz Holly 1:03:12 10:11
16 313 Bobbi Dunlap Grand Blanc 1:03:37 10:15
17 314 Leeann Phillips Grand Blanc 1:03:38 10:15
18 325 Amy Mitchell Flushing 1:04:24 10:23
19 326 Lida Horn Flushing 1:04:25 10:23
20 333 Corey Cole Flushing 1:05:13 10:30
21 337 Penny Jensen Lapeer 1:05:24 10:32
22 342 Lori Popyk Grand Blanc 1:05:48 10:36
23 345 Stephanie Gebauer Davison 1:05:54 10:37
24 348 Tammy Stadler Flushing 1:06:00 10:38
25 350 Darla Keeler Mount Morris 1:06:08 10:39
26 375 Mary Dewitt Ortonville 1:07:46 10:55
27 379 Kathleen Durand Flint 1:08:08 10:58
28 395 Michelle Gorney Grand Blanc 1:09:19 11:10
29 405 Amy Campbell Flint 1:10:06 11:17
30 416 Lisa Williams Montrose 1:10:59 11:26
31 427 Kimberlee Le Fear Flint 1:11:38 11:32
32 429 Tami Bauchan Flint 1:11:43 11:33
33 430 Annette Fechik Flint 1:11:46 11:34
34 444 Melissa Van Drie Fort Worth 1:12:54 11:45
35 445 Darlin Lafave Clio 1:12:59 11:45
36 452 Rene McMann Burton 1:13:38 11:52
37 461 Tammy Wickersham Fenton 1:14:01 11:55
38 462 Mary Vallieres Grand Blanc 1:14:02 11:55
39 476 Jan Kendall Flint 1:14:55 12:04
40 478 Faye McGee Flint 1:15:12 12:07
41 488 Kecia Shelton Flushing 1:15:34 12:10
42 521 Michelle Tolliver Clio 1:18:29 12:38
43 525 Susan Klein Holly 1:18:57 12:43
44 538 Susan Card Columbiaville 1:20:13 12:55
45 547 Kimberly Scofield Swartz Creek 1:20:34 12:59
46 550 Kimberly Lamb Burton 1:20:40 13:00
47 576 Leslie Clements Lake Orion 1:22:33 13:18
48 583 Susan Cronenvhet Canton 1:24:03 13:32
49 587 Carey King Flint 1:24:17 13:35
50 588 Ann Drzewiecki Flushing 1:24:21 13:35
51 615 Shelly Hill Davison 1:27:30 14:05
52 711 Theresa Koprowski Burton 1:39:44 16:04
53 712 Elizabeth Rice Lapeer 1:39:47 16:04


MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 10 Bill Khan Fenton 38:53 6:16
2 21 Jeff Wardell Saginaw 42:30 6:51
3 29 Earl Lentner Saginaw 43:13 6:58
4 31 Mike Eickhoff Grand Blanc 43:38 7:02
5 33 Jay Owens Fenton 43:43 7:03
6 36 Steven Berriman Flushing 44:23 7:09
7 38 Steve Duguid Durand 44:49 7:13
8 56 Jeffrey Callard Fenton 47:28 7:39
9 62 Dean Gale Ortonville 48:07 7:45
10 63 Edward Moreau Birch Run 48:11 7:46
11 80 Jay Jones Clarkston 49:12 7:56
12 93 Peter Healey Fenton 50:41 8:10
13 120 Tom Saxton Flint 52:46 8:30
14 124 Stu Allen Davison 53:03 8:33
15 139 Keith Grady Flint 54:04 8:43
16 149 John Fontana Flint 54:49 8:50
17 154 Paul Bujalski Grand Blanc 55:18 8:55
18 162 Jim Zittel Waterford 55:38 8:58
19 163 Anthony Ellis Flushing 55:42 8:58
20 209 Kreg Krueger Linden 58:30 9:25
21 225 Brian Wilbur Owosso 59:01 9:30
22 245 Dale Chiles Flint 59:59 9:40
23 246 John Williams Otisville 1:00:02 9:40
24 270 Martyn Frost Fenton 1:01:29 9:54
25 294 Eric Minore Flint 1:02:48 10:07
26 328 Keith Lawrence Swartz Creek 1:04:28 10:23
27 359 Fred Thornburg Owosso 1:06:32 10:43
28 370 Kermit Pitts Flint 1:07:30 10:52
29 371 Robert Oakes Clio 1:07:32 10:53
30 425 Doug Hyde Clio 1:11:24 11:30
31 475 Cedric Kendall Flint 1:14:55 12:04
32 626 Garner Pleasant Jr Flint 1:28:45 14:18


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 60 Lori Davis Lapeer 47:52 7:43
2 123 Shelia Allen Davison 52:56 8:32
3 188 Lynn Barkley Flint 57:17 9:14
4 210 Colleen Mansour Fenton 58:30 9:26
5 222 Dianne Seymour Linden 58:56 9:30
6 231 Connie Boniecki Grand Blanc 59:20 9:34
7 232 Marie McKenna East Lansing 59:20 9:34
8 255 Rosa Hernandez-Parker Flint 1:00:40 9:46
9 260 Cindy Weller Flushing 1:00:58 9:49
10 275 Marilyn Shaski Montrose 1:01:39 9:56
11 283 Lauri Saunders Clio 1:02:05 10:00
12 290 Mary Doolan Grand Blanc 1:02:26 10:03
13 316 Susan Hiler Burton 1:03:52 10:17
14 317 Theresa McNair Flint 1:04:00 10:19
15 327 Brenda Wehrli Fenton 1:04:28 10:23
16 330 Shelley Lindsey Flint 1:04:45 10:26
17 336 Barbara Lockwood Grand Blanc 1:05:22 10:32
18 374 Beth Przybylski Grand Blanc 1:07:40 10:54
19 386 Janet Thornburg Owosso 1:08:40 11:04
20 407 Susan Kurtz Flushing 1:10:18 11:19
21 412 Jane Gunderson Flint 1:10:41 11:23
22 426 Jill Boral Clarkston 1:11:29 11:31
23 432 Eadie Hyde Clio 1:11:57 11:35
24 442 Christina Belanger Grand Blanc 1:12:40 11:42
25 471 Beth Martin Flint 1:14:46 12:03
26 472 Jill Mandle Fenton 1:14:47 12:03
27 480 Denise Turonek Metamora 1:15:20 12:08
28 496 Dianna Hagedorn Montrose 1:16:23 12:18
29 497 Stephanie Caruso Linden 1:16:25 12:18
30 510 Teresa Herman Flint 1:17:52 12:32
31 531 Rosa M Sibilsky Grand Blanc 1:19:33 12:49
32 545 Denise Udell Linden 1:20:29 12:58
33 546 Sally Popa Dryden 1:20:33 12:58
34 565 Carri Vergison Davison 1:21:40 13:09
35 573 Rena Rarick Burton 1:22:31 13:17
36 592 Lisa Atkins Burton 1:24:35 13:37
37 594 Connie O'Brien Flint 1:24:37 13:38
38 596 Karen Smith Flint 1:24:58 13:41
39 606 Julie Gregus Davison 1:26:23 13:55
40 616 Kimberly Herderich Metamora 1:27:32 14:06
41 619 Alfredia Wingate Flint 1:27:42 14:08
42 629 Anita Lattimore Flint 1:29:18 14:23
43 658 Lisa Whalls Swartz Creek 1:32:17 14:52
44 710 Tammy Wetherwax Otisville 1:39:37 16:03


MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 27 Drew Williams Grand Blanc 43:03 6:56
2 42 Daniel Orr Montrose 45:23 7:19
3 48 Mike Froats Fenton 45:48 7:23
4 55 Gordon Gibson Flint 47:24 7:38
5 69 Wade Batey Flint 48:42 7:51
6 73 Timothy Granger Columbiaville 48:56 7:53
7 76 Greg Hamilton Laingsburg 49:01 7:54
8 78 Gerald Myers Flint 49:07 7:55
9 84 Steve Ruggirello Fenton 49:34 7:59
10 95 Michael Ribant Flushing 50:42 8:10
11 96 Marc Thompson Waterford 50:49 8:11
12 99 Clayton Hubel Flint 51:08 8:14
13 109 Thomas Mitchell Davison 52:10 8:24
14 111 Paul Drevon Swartz Creek 52:21 8:26
15 114 Andrew Griffin Flint 52:22 8:26
16 129 Brian Barrie Flint 53:14 8:35
17 151 Mark A Dyer Bancroft 55:04 8:52
18 164 Kevin Swift Grand Blanc 55:55 9:00
19 167 Tony Handlin Flint 55:58 9:01
20 171 Mike Callahan Linden 56:14 9:04
21 173 Gary Jones Flint 56:22 9:05
22 174 Brian Bur Swartz Creek 56:28 9:06
23 190 John Jerome Linden 57:25 9:15
24 213 Douglas Thibaut Flint 58:38 9:27
25 215 Andy Cronin Flushing 58:41 9:27
26 216 Michael Laux Flushing 58:43 9:28
27 229 Peter Miller Flushing 59:17 9:33
28 233 Daniel Reinhart Clio 59:26 9:35
29 244 Paul Wright Burton 59:58 9:40
30 253 Michael Simonetti Grand Blanc 1:00:31 9:45
31 262 Ronald Shaheen Flint 1:01:00 9:50
32 264 Kevin Rush Grand Blanc 1:01:02 9:50
33 266 Paul Jacob Flushing 1:01:07 9:51
34 267 Randolph Schumacker Fenton 1:01:13 9:52
35 277 Andrew Butts Swartz Creek 1:01:45 9:57
36 312 John Bennett Flint 1:03:33 10:14
37 384 Gregory Jenkins Flint 1:08:22 11:01
38 456 Dac Colden Grand Blanc 1:13:44 11:53
39 464 Ed Gomez Fenton 1:14:10 11:57
40 532 David Bradley Sibilsky Grand Blanc 1:19:34 12:49
41 548 C. Bryan Udell Linden 1:20:35 12:59
42 570 Sam Crawford Mount Morris 1:22:06 13:13
43 620 Stanley Reynolds Detroit 1:27:43 14:08
44 635 Larry Turnage Davison 1:29:47 14:28


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 71 Cindy Tews Kawkawlin 48:51 7:52
2 100 Wanda Handlin Flint 51:22 8:17
3 104 Paula Horne Flushing 51:29 8:18
4 108 Rita Powell Flushing 52:01 8:23
5 143 Rene Hubbard Goodrich 54:29 8:47
6 152 Karen Ribant Flushing 55:13 8:54
7 159 Kathy Valasek Owosso 55:31 8:57
8 165 Denise Charles Flushing 55:56 9:01
9 217 Kasey Cronin Flushing 58:46 9:28
10 242 Kathleen Kudray Flint 59:44 9:37
11 248 Jill L Moore Swartz Creek 1:00:08 9:41
12 288 Sharon Oakes Flint 1:02:23 10:03
13 310 Ruth Cantor Flint 1:03:31 10:14
14 323 Ellen Stewart-Miller Flushing 1:04:21 10:22
15 347 Gladys Christopherson Grand Blanc 1:05:59 10:38
16 364 Colleen Hames Metamora 1:06:53 10:46
17 369 Cheryl Godmar Fenton 1:07:27 10:52
18 393 Monica Sebastien-Kadie Flint 1:09:12 11:09
19 394 Janet Ruggirello Fenton 1:09:16 11:10
20 419 Debra Knust Brighton 1:11:03 11:27
21 466 Pamela Kitchen Mt. Morris 1:14:13 11:57
22 485 Connie McNeal Flint 1:15:29 12:09
23 487 Vicky Cesar Durand 1:15:34 12:10
24 498 Pamela Brocklehurst Davison 1:16:28 12:19
25 571 Kathleen Jackson Flint 1:22:07 13:14
26 579 Pat A Topping Flint 1:23:35 13:28
27 643 Kim Kern Vassar 1:30:32 14:35
28 696 Dorothy Chaney Flint 1:37:48 15:45
29 709 Lee Anne Payer Davison 1:39:37 16:03


MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 30 Ronald Durham Flushing 43:38 7:02
2 41 Michael Manor Clio 45:16 7:18
3 57 Edward Borkowski Flushing 47:33 7:40
4 59 Ken Jackson Flint 47:52 7:43
5 68 Bob Valasek Owosso 48:40 7:50
6 74 Robert Gazella Lansing 48:57 7:53
7 83 Michael Conn Grand Blanc 49:28 7:58
8 133 Mark Bauman Flushing 53:29 8:37
9 145 Alan T Popilek Swartz Creek 54:30 8:47
10 155 Robert Dyhouse Flushing 55:20 8:55
11 168 George Lukezic Bay City 56:05 9:02
12 170 Richard Mooi Lapeer 56:14 9:03
13 194 Michael Berry Fenton 57:37 9:17
14 197 James Peltier Flint 57:47 9:18
15 202 Gus Bachuwa Grand Blanc 58:02 9:21
16 211 Vern Delbridge Linden 58:36 9:26
17 287 Kim Avery Swartz Creek 1:02:13 10:01
18 295 Riley McLincha Clio 1:02:50 10:07
19 298 Edward Ceslick Burton 1:02:54 10:08
20 303 Timothy Murphy Flushing 1:03:10 10:10
21 306 Vaughn Smith Burton 1:03:12 10:11
22 319 Solo Lobo Clio 1:04:08 10:20
23 346 Kris Boniecki Grand Blanc 1:05:55 10:37
24 349 Mark Moore Lapeer 1:06:04 10:39
25 351 Robert Leclaire Flushing 1:06:11 10:40
26 398 John Carter Flint 1:09:33 11:12
27 413 Robin Trachsel Swartz Creek 1:10:41 11:23
28 422 Daniel Smith Flint 1:11:09 11:28
29 455 James Smithwick Clio 1:13:41 11:52
30 530 Sam Riddle Detroit 1:19:30 12:48
31 559 Russell Carson Flint 1:21:15 13:05
32 625 Thomas Salvador Lapeer 1:28:31 14:15
33 628 Donald Wangler Swartz Creek 1:29:06 14:21


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 146 Diane Morris Flint 54:31 8:47
2 184 Eva Sanmartini Montrose 56:58 9:11
3 212 Kathy Bartley Ortonville 58:37 9:27
4 285 Patti Dill Flint 1:02:10 10:01
5 286 Marie Thompson Clio 1:02:13 10:01
6 296 Sandra Becoats Flint 1:02:50 10:07
7 321 Nancy Meszaros Davison 1:04:14 10:21
8 377 Valerie Kump-Dutkowski Flushing 1:07:56 10:57
9 392 Tawanie McLane Flint 1:09:09 11:08
10 420 Janis Denkins Flushing 1:11:06 11:27
11 458 Diane Pintek Flushing 1:13:51 11:54
12 459 Anne Mark Flushing 1:13:52 11:54
13 479 Victoria Church Flint 1:15:15 12:07
14 493 Peg Berry Fenton 1:16:05 12:15
15 505 Kristine Church Flint 1:17:29 12:29
16 553 Leslie Wheaton Flushing 1:20:46 13:00
17 567 Hope McLincha Clio 1:21:53 13:11
18 698 Linda Wangler Wangler Swartz Creek 1:37:50 15:45

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 53 Charles Johnston Grand Blanc 46:51 7:33
2 66 Skip Uebelhart Flint 48:24 7:48
3 70 Harvey Gross Chesaning 48:44 7:51
4 89 Bill Garrity Ann Arbor 50:09 8:05
5 116 Fred Smith Flint 52:32 8:28
6 125 Louis Hawkins Flint 53:03 8:33
7 203 Tim Giles Flushing 58:02 9:21
8 240 John Racine Grand Blanc 59:39 9:37
9 257 Robert Scherman Grand Blanc 1:00:52 9:48
10 280 James Trembley Grand Blanc 1:02:04 10:00
11 282 Paul White Fenton 1:02:05 10:00
12 334 Michael Owens Flint 1:05:18 10:31
13 354 Fred Guest Birch Run 1:06:17 10:41
14 385 Nathan Oaklander Ann Arbor 1:08:34 11:03
15 397 Tom Brooks Flint 1:09:28 11:11
16 421 Rob Kramer Flushing 1:11:09 11:28
17 435 Allan Schulz Mayville 1:12:03 11:36
18 437 Norman Werth Columbiaville 1:12:12 11:38
19 518 Alfred Glenn Flint 1:18:20 12:37
20 714 Jay L Topping Flint 1:42:42 16:32


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 360 Kathy Wagner Clio 1:06:33 10:43
2 368 Kathleen Hayes Grand Blanc 1:07:22 10:51
3 418 Ann Stolz Davison 1:10:59 11:26
4 467 Velma Williams Flint 1:14:13 11:57
5 503 Monica Wood Swartz Creek 1:17:01 12:24
6 585 Lee Husemann Flint 1:24:15 13:34
7 586 Sharon Beck Mount Morris 1:24:16 13:34
8 618 Dorothy Morse Lapeer 1:27:35 14:06
9 676 Judy Pannick Swartz Creek 1:34:23 15:12

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 77 Tom Wascha Burton 49:04 7:54
2 107 Richard Wallen Flushing 51:57 8:22
3 237 Bill Reising Flint 59:33 9:36
4 254 John Lonsway Fenton 1:00:35 9:46
5 259 Frank Hagelshaw East Jordan 1:00:57 9:49
6 381 John Hart Grand Blanc 1:08:10 10:59

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 284 Jan Wallen Flushing 1:02:09 10:01
2 308 Shirley Larsen Grand Blanc 1:03:23 10:13
3 383 Linda Nelson Ortonville 1:08:21 11:01
4 387 Joan Wascha Burton 1:08:52 11:06
5 468 Joan Darby Flint 1:14:17 11:58
6 489 Maureen Schisler Gaines 1:15:40 12:11
7 659 Rita Taylor Swartz Creek 1:32:41 14:56

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 153 Lee Burch Clio 55:14 8:54
2 228 Marvin Stevenson Rochester 59:08 9:32
3 373 Robert Woolley Lapeer 1:07:37 10:53
4 614 Gerald Darby Flint 1:27:28 14:05

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 307 Cathy Detman Flint 1:03:21 10:12
2 599 Glenadine Culver Clio 1:25:30 13:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 460 Earl Hanson Flint 1:13:59 11:55
2 535 Harold Jones Davison 1:19:44 12:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP: - NO AGE
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 697 Anquonise Lewis Flint 1:37:50 15:45



******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ************************
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 1 John Thomas Linden 1:01:46 9:57

******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ************************
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 2 Becky Benjamin Swartz Creek 1:03:04 10:09

******************* MALE MASTERS WINNER ***********************
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 5 Tom Belford Jr Grand Blanc 1:07:09 10:49

******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER ***********************
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 3 Lori Lynn Short Clio 1:03:27 10:13

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 44 Adam Leyton Flint 1:21:01 13:03
2 112 Andrew Leyton Flint 1:33:18 15:02


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 73 Erica Leyton Flint 1:27:33 14:06
2 75 Lauren Holaly Grand Blanc 1:28:07 14:12

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 32 Doug Taylor Interlochen 1:19:05 12:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 58 Rebecca Poe Clio 1:24:26 13:36
2 74 Aimee Leyton Flint 1:27:58 14:10
3 86 Cassandra Jackson Grand Blanc 1:30:04 14:30
4 109 Stephanie Calihan Oxford 1:33:12 15:01

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 16 Ryan Letter Flint 1:15:42 12:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 55 Corinne Turk Burton 1:23:38 13:28
2 89 Dora Johnson Holly 1:30:26 14:34
3 118 Kindy Johnson Flint 1:34:10 15:10
4 161 Janet Johnson Flint 1:52:20 18:05

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 106 Ellen Ruddock Flint 1:33:00 14:59
2 114 Melinda Branham Clio 1:33:33 15:04
3 158 Melody Claiborne Flint 1:51:36 17:58

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 26 Dan Hoin Flushing 1:18:05 12:35
2 91 Neil Cantor Flint 1:30:49 14:38


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 31 Melena Harris Flushing 1:18:30 12:39
2 72 Kim Walker Flint 1:27:20 14:04
3 94 Jayne Conrad Flint 1:31:32 14:45
4 104 Maria Schubring Davison 1:32:57 14:58
5 116 Diana Thompson Burton 1:33:47 15:06
6 121 Tiffany McDonald Flint 1:34:27 15:13
7 129 Kimberly C Speer Flint 1:36:36 15:33
8 141 Jennifer Rossman Lapeer 1:38:45 15:54
9 162 Tammy Miller Goodrich 1:52:24 18:06

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 12 Tom Carr Columbiaville 1:13:26 11:50
2 64 Tim Roberts Fenton 1:25:48 13:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 8 Barb Crane Montrose 1:10:22 11:20
2 13 Karen Eickhoff Grand Blanc 1:14:05 11:56
3 19 Nicki Kray Dryden 1:16:48 12:22
4 33 Cynthia Gamble Flint 1:19:16 12:46
5 38 Kimberly Monroe Flushing 1:20:19 12:56
6 42 Diane Lechota Flint 1:20:44 13:00
7 65 Denise Roberts Fenton 1:25:49 13:49
8 82 Susan Turnage Davison 1:29:46 14:27
9 92 Carmela Clark Flint 1:30:58 14:39
10 101 Cheryl Coleman Mount Morris 1:31:56 14:48
11 110 Lyn Terwilliger Flint 1:33:13 15:01
12 130 Suzanne Saxton Flint 1:36:40 15:34
13 135 Cheryl Pitts Ortonville 1:37:36 15:43
14 139 Leann James Grand Blanc 1:38:39 15:53

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 18 Rick Kray Dryden 1:16:36 12:20
2 23 Brian Martin Grand Blanc 1:17:33 12:29
3 25 Tom Crystal Davison 1:17:37 12:30
4 57 Steve Taylor Gaines 1:24:21 13:35
5 66 Terry Cooper Flint 1:26:25 13:55
6 84 Lee A Lattimore Lint 1:30:01 14:30
7 97 Jeff Katz Flint 1:31:46 14:47
8 136 Michael Pitts Ortonville 1:37:36 15:43


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 4 Lynette Heinlein Vassar 1:04:19 10:22
2 7 Mary Grab Flushing 1:08:53 11:06
3 15 Diane Heidenberger Grand Blanc 1:14:24 11:59
4 17 April Thibaut Flint 1:16:33 12:20
5 22 Ginger Virkler Linden 1:17:31 12:29
6 27 Judy Jackson Flint 1:18:06 12:35
7 28 Cinda Sawyer Oxford 1:18:15 12:36
8 29 Theresa Landis Flushing 1:18:20 12:37
9 35 Karen Westrick Fenton 1:19:23 12:47
10 41 Cindy Taylor Gaines 1:20:37 12:59
11 43 Jane Keeler Flint 1:20:44 13:00
12 47 Dena Altheide Grand Blanc 1:21:19 13:06
13 50 Mary Winfield Fraser 1:22:03 13:13
14 51 Gayann Roos Flint 1:22:11 13:14
15 59 Linda Gibson Flint 1:24:38 13:38
16 63 Debra Sarosy Fenton 1:25:47 13:49
17 67 Lorietta Small Flint 1:26:45 13:58
18 69 Frances Malone Burton 1:26:47 13:59
19 70 Charlotte Walker Flint 1:27:14 14:03
20 76 Denise Holaly Grand Blanc 1:28:17 14:13
21 83 Sheri Bade Flushing 1:29:59 14:30
22 85 Brenda Johnson Grand Blanc 1:30:02 14:30
23 87 Marge McLaughlin Flushing 1:30:11 14:31
24 96 Rhonda Banks Grand Blanc 1:31:46 14:47
25 100 Mary Powell Fenton 1:31:53 14:48
26 102 Mary Cummings Mount Morris 1:31:57 14:49
27 113 Nancy Boyer Flint 1:33:19 15:02
28 117 Gail Forbes Davison 1:34:10 15:10
29 128 Robin June Burton 1:36:21 15:31
30 131 Kathleen Thomas Linden 1:36:42 15:34
31 132 Christine Peek Flushing 1:36:55 15:37
32 151 Karen McIntosh . 1:47:29 17:19
33 152 Vickie Francisco Fenton 1:47:30 17:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 10 Harold Kirsch Lapeer 1:12:37 11:42
2 20 Lester Brady Grand Blanc 1:16:51 12:23
3 21 Bob Tritten Grand Blanc 1:17:22 12:28
4 24 Mark O'Donnell Grand Blanc 1:17:37 12:30
5 46 Terry Duggins Flint 1:21:17 13:06
6 81 John Kaloydis Flushing 1:29:46 14:27
7 124 Dennis Eastman Swartz Creek 1:34:50 15:16


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 34 Karen Kaloydis Flushing 1:19:23 12:47
2 54 Kristin Popilek Swartz Creek 1:23:10 13:24
3 71 Sandy Lawrence Grand Blanc 1:27:15 14:03
4 80 Beth Purdy Holly 1:29:45 14:27
5 88 Cathy Roeper Durand 1:30:21 14:33
6 90 Mary Jane Bowdish Clio 1:30:45 14:37
7 93 Vivian Heidtman Clio 1:31:16 14:42
8 95 Karren Crawford Clio 1:31:42 14:46
9 103 Alberta Bethay Flint 1:31:58 14:49
10 108 Nancy Jarvis Lapeer 1:33:12 15:01
11 111 Christine Dugas Grand Blanc 1:33:15 15:01
12 120 Shirley Duggins Flint 1:34:27 15:13
13 134 Juanita Graskey Byron 1:37:04 15:38
14 142 Roxanne Roach Flint 1:38:49 15:55
15 147 Ina Golden Holly 1:40:20 16:09
16 149 Nancy J Byder Flint 1:45:10 16:56
17 154 Debra Mora Grand Blanc 1:48:23 17:27
18 155 Sandy Crandell Flushing 1:48:24 17:27

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 11 William Hough Flushing 1:13:25 11:50
2 14 Harry Garrison Flushing 1:14:23 11:59
3 36 Val Nieto Fenton 1:20:14 12:55
4 61 William McKay Flint 1:25:26 13:46
5 99 Edward Powell Fenton 1:31:53 14:48
6 137 Philip Downs Clio 1:38:19 15:50
7 138 Donald Skunda Durand 1:38:24 15:51
8 156 Lewis Smorch Mount Morris 1:50:56 17:52


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 9 Phyllis Anders Swartz Creek 1:10:54 11:25
2 37 Yolanda Nieto Fenton 1:20:16 12:56
3 48 Rachel Argue Flint 1:21:21 13:06
4 60 Sarah Garrison Grand Blanc 1:25:01 13:42
5 62 Valerie Schmidt Lapeer 1:25:33 13:47
6 78 Ellen Morgan Flushing 1:29:38 14:26
7 105 Kathy Chapman Flint 1:33:00 14:59
8 115 Connie Valliere Mount Morris 1:33:38 15:05
9 119 Ann Skunda Durand 1:34:15 15:11
10 125 Jacqueline Elam Flint 1:35:20 15:21
11 126 Christie Neadeau Fenton 1:35:21 15:21
12 127 Pricilla Dodd Grand Blanc 1:35:31 15:23
13 143 Nancy Vance Flint 1:38:49 15:55
14 144 Debbie Pobocik Swartz Creek 1:39:02 15:57
15 145 Shirin Manzari Troy 1:39:35 16:02
16 146 Betty Thorson Flushing 1:39:35 16:02
17 150 Doreen Sinondon-Glenn Flint 1:45:20 16:58
18 157 Carolyn Smorch Mount Morris 1:50:59 17:52

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 6 Robert Ordway Flushing 1:08:08 10:59
2 45 Ralph Stingel Flint 1:21:08 13:04
3 49 Doug Fisher Flushing 1:21:30 13:08
4 98 James Barnett Burton, 1:31:51 14:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 30 Carol Dickinson Davison 1:18:24 12:38
2 40 Wanda Merrell Flushing 1:20:24 12:57
3 107 Loleta Downs Clio 1:33:10 15:00
4 122 Agnes Taylor Flushing 1:34:35 15:14
5 140 Gail Kivett Swartz Creek 1:38:42 15:54
6 153 Carol Vincent Swartz Creek 1:47:37 17:20
7 160 Annette Nowak Swartz Creek 1:51:47 18:00

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 68 Robert M Ransom Flushing 1:26:45 13:58
2 77 Dick Bade Flushing 1:28:18 14:13
3 79 Jim Garrison Grand Blanc 1:29:40 14:26


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 39 Patricia Gage Flint 1:20:24 12:57
2 52 Vicki Paton Swartz Creek 1:22:31 13:17
3 123 Jeanne Lee Davison 1:34:35 15:14
4 133 Joann Waack Ft Myers 1:37:04 15:38
5 148 Janet Ringlein Flint 1:45:08 16:56
6 159 Mary Yonan Swartz Creek 1:51:47 18:00

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 53 Tom Murphy Flushing 1:22:50 13:21
2 56 Wally McLaughlin Flushing 1:23:47 13:30



******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 Joe Maki Flint 19 15:19 4:56
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER **************************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 5 Lisa Veneziano Fenton 44 17:52 5:46

******************** MALE MASTERS WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 3 John Niven Swartz Creek 45 17:15 5:34

******************** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *************************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 23 Karen Alexander Swartz Creek 42 21:51 7:02

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 66 Alexanddros Douros Swartz Creek 27:39 8:55
2 137 Kaden Gretka Clarkston 38:54 12:32
3 155 Tommy Beaubien Flint 41:38 13:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 30 Savannah Ferrara Linden 22:47 7:20
2 31 Amanda George Davison 22:54 7:23
3 166 Haley McLellan Fenton 47:05 15:10

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 94 Nick Krasny Grand Blanc 31:49 10:15
2 110 Cody Jacobs Genesee 33:43 10:52

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 81 Andrea Randall Burton 29:18 9:26


MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 2 David Madrigal Iii Durand 15:45 5:05
2 12 Sean Reed Flint 19:00 6:07
3 13 Garett Humphries Burton 19:00 6:07
4 56 Bobby Lane Mount Morris 26:23 8:30
5 64 Kevin Mays Ii Flint 27:29 8:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 21 Sarah Martinez Grand Blanc 21:39 6:59
2 29 Nicole De Sousa Grand Blanc 22:42 7:19
3 37 Kandin Unger Grand Blanc 23:56 7:43
4 38 Katelyn Connelly Grand Blanc 23:56 7:43
5 48 Cecily Burton Durand 25:40 8:16
6 49 Taylor Fagan Lennon 25:40 8:16
7 52 Brianna Ward Flint 25:50 8:19
8 57 Bryannan Santo Smithton 26:36 8:34
9 100 Madeleine Cantor Flint 32:08 10:21

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 54 Kyle Taylor Burton 26:06 8:25

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 18 Vanessa Finlay Elite Feet 20:34 6:37
2 55 Sarah Durish Burton 26:07 8:25
3 65 Chelsey Chmelar New Lothrop 27:30 8:51
4 67 Kara Christensen Flint 27:42 8:55
5 101 Mary Cantor Flint 32:09 10:21
6 104 Genny Carley Flint 32:32 10:29
7 108 Kara K Hickox Linden 33:11 10:41
8 126 Erica Saidoo Burton 37:19 12:01
9 141 Beth Jackson Flint 39:08 12:36

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 19 Kevin Sprague Fenton 20:59 6:46
2 20 Kevin Ake Livonia 21:04 6:47
3 22 Matt Savoie Kalamazoo 21:40 6:59
4 53 Michael Scully Grand Blanc 26:02 8:23


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 26 Angela Cergnul Midland 22:08 7:08
2 42 Andrea McHugh Flushing 24:38 7:56
3 93 Macey Sillian Mount Morris 31:25 10:07
4 103 Heather Tidwell Midland 32:27 10:27
5 116 Riki Gheller Mount Morris 35:22 11:23

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 7 James Teeple Grand Blanc 18:09 5:51
2 10 Shane Lehnst Clinton Twp 18:46 6:03
3 16 Chris MacHniak Howell 19:25 6:15
4 24 Jeremy Grove Linden 21:59 7:05
5 68 Paul Wolven Grand Blanc 27:43 8:56
6 82 Binay Kumar Fenton 29:21 9:27
7 92 Paul Spann Flint 31:13 10:03
8 130 David Kennamer Mount Morris 37:48 12:10
9 Sampath Ethiraj Grand Blanc

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 72 Elizabeth Nuckolls Grand Blanc, Mi 28:36 9:13
2 76 Lisa Spohn Flint 29:02 9:21
3 89 Jennie Dumas Flushing 30:52 9:57
4 109 Christy Ingham Flushing 33:19 10:44
5 115 Nicole Allard Flushing 35:01 11:17
6 119 Rhonda Bachman Linden 35:49 11:32
7 123 Micaela Meyer Davison 36:16 11:41
8 139 Trisha Stommel Flint 38:58 12:33
9 142 Brenda Grulich Holly 39:09 12:37
10 151 Laura Ng Flint 41:31 13:22
11 153 Leslie Martz Fenton 41:31 13:22
12 156 Michelle Loder Swartz Creek 42:28 13:41
13 160 Gavina Cochran Flint 43:29 14:00
14 169 Michelle West Grand Blanc 51:13 16:30

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 14 Alan Gabalis Caro 19:20 6:14
2 17 Paul Daniel Donnelly Grand Blanc 20:13 6:31
3 35 Joseph Jones Reese 23:32 7:35
4 50 Jeff Nuckolls Grand Blanc 25:43 8:17
5 59 Brent Upson Flint 27:02 8:42
6 63 Todd Vandegiessen Byron 27:24 8:50
7 69 Dion Clark Fowlerville 28:21 9:08
8 77 Marc Webster Grand Blanc 29:03 9:22
9 95 Mark Morrison Flushing 31:49 10:15
10 111 Gregory Taunton Flint 33:53 10:55


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 58 Shawna Schiestel Swartz Creek 26:50 8:39
2 73 Stacy Asbridge Grand Blanc 28:53 9:18
3 83 Alisa Morningstar Grand Blanc 29:39 9:33
4 87 Erin Oberski Grand Blanc 30:43 9:54
5 88 Jennifer Benaway Grand Blanc 30:50 9:56
6 121 Holly West Columbiaville 36:14 11:40
7 122 Nicolette Fazio Grand Blanc 36:15 11:41
8 136 Kristen Gretka Clarkston 38:54 12:32
9 163 Rachel Jacobs Genesee 45:44 14:44
10 165 Dawn McLellan Fenton 47:05 15:10

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 6 Greg S Thomas Clio 18:01 5:48
2 15 Russ Faulkner Grand Blanc 19:21 6:14
3 74 Ben Ruhala Durand 28:56 9:19
4 84 Hans Smith Flint 29:59 9:39
5 102 Stevens Wandmacher Fenton 32:25 10:27
6 105 John Planck Canton 32:58 10:37
7 John Whitman Linden

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 40 Janet Hopson Flint 24:30 7:54
2 61 Michele Hyde Flint 27:15 8:47
3 75 Amy Start Durand 29:02 9:21
4 140 Shelly Lynch Flint 38:58 12:33
5 150 Gloria Randall Burton 41:18 13:18
6 171 Kimberely Witt Swartz Creek 56:09 18:05

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 4 Jay Owens Fenton 17:42 5:42
2 11 Larry Gutierrez Fenton 18:59 6:07
3 46 Jim Zittel Waterford 25:27 8:12
4 60 Gerald A Bock Flint 27:09 8:45
5 85 Thomas Bryant Flint 30:07 9:42
6 Bill Khan Fenton


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 27 Ruth Lara Grand Blanc 22:33 7:16
2 62 Vicki George Davison 27:23 8:49
3 96 Karyn Kutchey Fenton 31:55 10:17
4 113 Nadine Forsythe Fenton 34:22 11:04
5 125 Elisabeth Stone Grand Blanc 37:09 11:58
6 152 Connie O'Brien Flint 41:31 13:22
7 157 Hilda McShane Flushing 42:32 13:42
8 162 Andrea Thom Mount Morris 44:54 14:28

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 8 Roger Lara Grand Blanc 18:15 5:53
2 9 Dave Wolbert Flint 18:31 5:58
3 25 Clayton Hubel Flint 22:04 7:07
4 32 Rich Stoolmaker Linden 22:56 7:23
5 80 Ken Humphries Burton 29:18 9:26
6 117 Gary Greene Flint 35:41 11:30
7 127 Joe Pacer Burton 37:19 12:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 33 Wanda Handlin Flint 23:13 7:29
2 39 Dianne Newcomb Flint 24:28 7:53
3 43 Elizabeth Cuevas Flushing 24:40 7:57
4 112 Susan Cousineau Clio 33:53 10:55
5 118 Debby Loberg Archdale 35:45 11:31
6 131 Tamara Saidoo Burton 37:48 12:11
7 132 Deb Montpas Flint 38:16 12:20
8 134 Susan Swift Flint 38:37 12:26
9 135 Stephanie Burke Flint 38:43 12:28
10 143 Jane O'Dell Mount Morris 39:25 12:42
11 144 Judy Jackson Flint 39:40 12:47
12 145 Elizabeth Gage Grand Blanc 39:42 12:47
13 158 Krista Durham Flushing 42:33 13:42
14 161 Lena Darroughs Flint 43:47 14:06
15 Phyllis L Lewis Grand Blanc

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 28 Michael Heberling Grand Blanc 22:37 7:17
2 70 Riley McLincha Clio 28:24 9:09
3 71 Michael Steinkraus Davison 28:35 9:12
4 114 Jacob Hawkins Flint 34:22 11:04
5 147 Joseph Gaines Flint 39:49 12:49
6 149 Philip Pitkin Hartland 41:10 13:16
7 Gus Bachuwa Grand Blanc


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 45 Michelle Jo Dvorak Burton 25:01 8:03
2 79 Joan Simpson Flint 29:11 9:24
3 124 Gloria Burns Flint 36:20 11:42
4 133 Barb Bachman Linden 38:25 12:22
5 148 Mary Wheelock Flint 40:21 13:00
6 168 Deborah Roth Davison 51:12 16:29

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 34 David Pichey Flint 23:24 7:33
2 41 Fred Smith Flint 24:32 7:54
3 47 Craig Vest Flushing 25:34 8:14
4 86 James E Bahnke South Lyon 30:21 9:47
5 90 Richard Bonner Flint 30:57 9:58
6 99 James Choate Troy 32:00 10:18
7 107 Harry Gabalis Caro 33:11 10:41
8 120 Alfred Glenn Flint 35:57 11:35
9 129 Gary Roeper Durand 37:31 12:05
10 138 C.K. Venkateswaran Flint 38:56 12:32
11 154 Mike Vance Flint 41:37 13:24
12 159 Don Beardslee Flint 43:17 13:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 91 Margaret Anthony Columbiaville 31:03 10:00
2 167 Mary Cole Flushing 47:52 15:25
3 170 Jan Heidel Davison 53:02 17:05

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 36 Richard Wallen Flushing 23:50 7:41
2 51 Bill C Kehoe Grand Blanc 25:46 8:18
3 98 Larry Kemp Flint 31:58 10:18

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 78 Jan Wallen Flushing 29:07 9:23
2 106 Mary Demattia Novi 33:04 10:39
3 128 Patricia Luce Swartz Creek 37:25 12:03
4 164 Lauranne O'Neil-Gallag Flint 45:51 14:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 44 Lee Burch Clio 24:43 7:58

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====



******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 1 Rick Huber Montrose 29:12 9:24

******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ************************
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 2 Becky Benjamin Swartz Creek 30:49 9:56

******************* MALE MASTERS WINNER ************************
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 4 Lester Brady Grand Blanc 33:00 10:38

******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER ************************
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 3 Shelly Huber Montrose 32:37 10:30

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 112 Alexis Pleasant Flint 52:05 16:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 57 La Queshia Smith Flint 46:08 14:52
2 124 Brianne Theisen Carleton 53:19 17:10

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 47 Graham Lawcock Grand Blanc 44:48 14:26


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 30 Leecia Barnes Flint 42:00 13:32
2 93 Molly Varner Linden 49:50 16:03
3 123 Lauren Meyer Carleton 53:18 17:10

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 9 Craig Pavkovich Flushing 36:42 11:49
2 94 Christopher Jensen Linden 49:50 16:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 11 Jacky Huber Montrose 37:36 12:07
2 13 Desiree Elliott Flint 38:02 12:15
3 50 Kari Theisen Carleton 45:20 14:36
4 91 Kathleen Jensen Linden 49:49 16:03

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 28 Jacqueline Popadich Holly 41:52 13:29
2 100 Sarah Tadajewski Metamora 51:21 16:32
3 101 Rebecca King Howell 51:21 16:32
4 130 Kimberly Jackson Mount Morris 56:07 18:04

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 15 Christy Hill Swartz Creek 38:14 12:19
2 46 Tracy Schmidt Fenton 44:40 14:23
3 87 Tywana Smith Flint 49:01 15:47
4 98 Deborah Pauly Grand Blanc 51:21 16:32
5 102 Dawn Johnson Swartz Creek 51:27 16:34
6 109 Jennifer Osler Burton 52:00 16:45
7 133 Amy Lane Flint 1:05:43 21:10

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 19 Sheila Clifford Durand 39:41 12:47
2 26 Vikki Wandmacher Fenton 41:19 13:18
3 40 Linda Johnson-Barnes Flint 43:57 14:09
4 86 Karie Brooks Lapeer 49:01 15:47
5 97 Kelli Pleasant Flint 51:10 16:29
6 99 Kris Gosselin Grand Blanc 51:21 16:32
7 128 Samantha Aumaugher Flint 54:30 17:33
8 129 Kaelena Hanson Grand Blanc 54:31 17:33
9 135 Melissa Lane Lapeer 1:05:48 21:11

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 20 Gary Hammond Clio 39:48 12:49
2 42 Larry Launstein Jr Flushing 44:13 14:15
3 45 Rick Kean Clio 44:26 14:19
4 83 Craig Brooks Mount Morris 48:23 15:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 36 Chandra R Yates Flint 42:44 13:46
2 38 Bridget Edwards Flint 42:47 13:47
3 44 Claudia Atwell Durand 44:26 14:19
4 88 Betsy Curtis Flint 49:10 15:50
5 89 Denise Welsh Flint 49:11 15:50
6 92 Julie Varner Linden 49:50 16:03
7 108 Mary Lynn Titus Mount Morris 51:42 16:39
8 122 Barbara Wilson Flint 53:16 17:09
9 125 Delores Johnson Flint 53:35 17:15
10 126 Brenda Kleinfeld Birch Run 53:35 17:15
11 127 Barbarose Arline Grand Blanc 53:41 17:17

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 5 Floyd Krupp Linden 34:49 11:13
2 27 James Langley Burton 41:34 13:23
3 43 Jack Segal Burton 44:24 14:18
4 85 Steven Hack Flushing 48:59 15:47
5 121 Spencer Howarth Imlay City 53:10 17:07


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 16 Tina Poupard Flint 38:30 12:24
2 17 Judy Jackson Flint 39:40 12:47
3 31 Sharon Wilson Davison 42:19 13:38
4 33 Joni Ward Swartz Creek 42:37 13:44
5 37 Marilyn Canan Swartz Creek 42:45 13:46
6 51 Donna Theisen Carleton 45:20 14:36
7 54 Gail Herhold Swartz Creek 45:39 14:42
8 58 Pamela Wittington Flint 46:15 14:54
9 63 Cindy Winters Davison 46:47 15:04
10 72 Joan McKinnie-Sanders Flint 47:17 15:14
11 75 Cathy Hendrickson Grand Blanc 47:33 15:19
12 77 Susan Ethridge Swartz Creek 47:50 15:24
13 82 Dawn Brooks Mount Morris 48:23 15:35
14 84 Sheila Gildersleeve Flint 48:56 15:46
15 103 Norma Witten Fenton 51:28 16:34
16 105 Marge Felling Burton 51:36 16:37
17 106 Kathy Johnson Grand Blanc 51:37 16:37
18 118 Susan Hobson Flint 53:02 17:05
19 119 Jane R Nemitz Flint 53:09 17:07
20 120 Linda Peters Grand Blanc 53:09 17:07
21 131 Barbara Taylor Clarkston 1:00:32 19:30

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 8 Michael McCann Flushing 36:05 11:38
2 81 Perry McCord Flushing 48:08 15:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 21 Mary Choate Troy 40:48 13:08
2 29 Vanita Mitchell Flint 41:55 13:30
3 65 Cathy Sluys Flint 46:47 15:04
4 73 Bethany Hack Flushing 47:20 15:15
5 74 Martie Myers Flushing 47:21 15:15
6 76 Dolores Edmonds Flint 47:47 15:23
7 78 Nancy Parks Flushing 48:02 15:28
8 80 Debe McCord Flushing 48:08 15:30
9 90 Gail Harman Davison 49:44 16:01
10 96 Lara Nkume Flint 50:48 16:22
11 111 Debbie Rumsey Davison 52:05 16:46
12 115 Christine Mazzei Swartz Creek 52:19 16:51
13 132 Patricia Stalker Clarkston 1:00:38 19:32


MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 23 Egas Desousa Grand Blanc 41:06 13:14
2 41 Max Warden Mount Morris 44:00 14:10
3 52 Bryan Friedberg Flint 45:31 14:39
4 110 David A Nemitz Flint 52:02 16:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 6 Peggy Soth Swartz Creek 34:51 11:14
2 7 Kendra Metcalf Columbiaville 35:50 11:33
3 12 Carmen Glowney Grandblanc 37:57 12:14
4 49 Cathy Reynolds Grand Blanc 45:16 14:35
5 53 Kathy Cook Linden 45:36 14:41
6 56 Anita Piotraczk Grand Blanc 45:50 14:46
7 66 Lindsey Younger Flint 46:47 15:04
8 67 Laura Karasick Flint 46:50 15:05
9 69 Judith Lonsway Fenton 46:55 15:07
10 79 Connie Hagelshaw East Jordan 48:03 15:28
11 95 Sandra Ferguson Flint 50:32 16:16
12 114 Carole Peer Swartz Creek 52:19 16:51
13 116 Sharon Jackson Swartz Creek 52:20 16:51
14 134 Betty Kelyman Mount Morris 1:05:45 21:11

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 32 Rex Carson Swartz Creek 42:23 13:39
2 61 Eyassu Habte-Gabr Flint 46:33 15:00
3 68 John Goldner Flint 46:50 15:05
4 70 John Argue Flint 47:09 15:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 18 Sue Grace Owosso 39:41 12:47
2 22 Rita Collie Swartz Creek 40:55 13:11
3 25 Goldie Pollard Flint 41:17 13:18
4 34 Patricia Tucker Linden 42:40 13:44
5 59 Dianne Troy Lapeer 46:18 14:55
6 62 Susumu Inoue Swartz Creek 46:37 15:01
7 104 Gerealdine Rudduck Grand Blanc 51:34 16:36

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 10 Buzz Purcell Mount Morris 37:21 12:02
2 48 David Martin Flint 44:49 14:26
3 55 Donald Mahl Burton 45:46 14:44
4 60 Charles Rudduck Grand Blanc 46:22 14:56
5 136 Hank Fracalossi Mount Morris 1:05:48 21:11


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 14 Patricia Priest Davison 38:14 12:19
2 24 Margaret Anderson Flushing 41:06 13:14
3 35 Madonna Aubrey Flushing 42:44 13:46
4 64 M. Charlene Farell Flint 46:47 15:04
5 113 Kay Lennerth Flint 52:09 16:48

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 39 James Vanderpool Flushing 43:35 14:02

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 117 Jacqueline Pleasant Flint 52:29 16:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 89
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 107 Harry Binder Flint 51:37 16:38

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 89
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 90 - 99
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

Flint, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.