USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

back to results

Jul. 9, 2009

USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships
7/9-12/09
Charleston, West Virginia
Provided by USATF
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Reed, Antonia Team Ohio Track,Pic 16.80q NWI 1
2 Ford, Chayla Westside T C,Louis 17.32q NWI 1
3 Olverson, Olivia Team Ohio Track,Pic 17.42q NWI 2
4 Yuhas, Taylor WW Mtrack,Pataskala 17.62q NWI 2
5 Deas, Shynae Team Ohio Track,Pic 17.83q NWI 2
6 Rollins, Jordan Toledo Titans,Toled 17.85q NWI 1
7 Powell, Jaida Capital City,Dunbar 18.73q NWI 2
8 Wagner, Jacklyn Capital City,Winfie 21.75q NWI 1
9 Cordon, Azelah Capital City,Charle 22.26 NWI 2
10 Cordon, Letavia Capital City,Charle 25.66 NWI 1
11 Showen, Jennifer Capital City,Charle 29.59 NWI 1
12 Showen, Kelly Capital City,Charle 38.65 NWI 1

Event 1 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Reed, Antonia Team Ohio Track,Pic 16.32 NWI
2 Ford, Chayla Westside T C,Louis 16.49 NWI
3 Rollins, Jordan Toledo Titans,Toled 17.24 NWI
4 Deas, Shynae Team Ohio Track,Pic 17.34 NWI
5 Yuhas, Taylor WW Mtrack,Pataskala 17.46 NWI
6 Olverson, Olivia Team Ohio Track,Pic 17.85 NWI
7 Powell, Jaida Capital City,Dunbar 18.65 NWI
8 Wagner, Jacklyn Capital City,Winfie 22.67 NWI

Event 3 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Yuhas, Taylor WW Mtrack,Pataskala 1:24.16 2
2 Olverson, Olivia Team Ohio Track,Pic 1:27.39 2
3 Rollins, Jordan Toledo Titans,Toled 1:28.04 2
4 Deas, Shynae Team Ohio Track,Pic 1:30.37 2
5 Ford, Chayla Westside T C,Louis 1:38.40 1
6 Powell, Jaida Capital City,Dunbar 1:41.58 2
7 Grendi, Renee Unattached-KY,Prosp 1:43.00 2
8 Cordon, Azelah Capital City,Charle 1:48.60 1
9 Wagner, Jacklyn Capital City,Winfie 1:48.66 1

Event 5 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Deas, Shynae Team Ohio Track,Pic 6:44.86
2 Grendi, Renee Unattached-KY,Prosp 6:55.38
3 Olverson, Olivia Team Ohio Track,Pic 7:21.48

Event 50 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Russell, Shahid Pacesetters,Reynold 16.56q NWI 2
2 Menifee, Daniel Pacesetters,Reynold 17.28q NWI 1
3 Cunningham, Abel Capital City,Dunbar 17.29q NWI 2
4 Bruer, Avery Capital City,South 17.79q NWI 1
5 Lowery, Casey Capital City,Ashton 20.43q NWI 1
6 Moore, Evan Capital City,Charle 20.47q NWI 1
7 Hager, Kayden Tri-State,Huntingto 20.62q NWI 1
8 Smoot, Darrell New World Track,Col 20.90q NWI 1
9 Cunningham, Donald Capital City,Dunbar 21.37 NWI 2
10 Faulkner, Malik Capital City,South 21.43 NWI 2
11 English, Elijah Capital City,Charle 21.82 NWI 2
12 Cunningham-Scott, Jayden Capital City 22.90 NWI 2

Event 50 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Russell, Shahid Pacesetters,Reynold 15.99 NWI
2 Cunningham, Abel Capital City,Dunbar 16.60 NWI
3 Menifee, Daniel Pacesetters,Reynold 16.65 NWI
4 Smoot, Darrell New World Track,Col 18.07 NWI
5 Bruer, Avery Capital City,South 19.76 NWI
6 Lowery, Casey Capital City,Ashton 19.84 NWI
7 Hager, Kayden Tri-State,Huntingto 20.77 NWI
8 Moore, Evan Capital City,Charle 21.01 NWI

Event 52 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Smoot, Darrell New World Track,Col 1:21.65 2
2 Cunningham, Abel Capital City,Dunbar 1:25.50 2
3 Yates, Jackson Flying J's,Westervi 1:33.93 2
4 Lowery, Casey Capital City,Ashton 1:38.69 2
5 Faulkner, Malik Capital City,South 1:39.41 2
6 Cunningham-Scott, Jayden Capital City 1:41.56 1
7 Moore, Evan Capital City,Charle 1:41.72 1
8 Hager, Kayden Tri-State,Huntingto 1:44.80 2
9 Bruer, Avery Capital City,South 1:57.81 1

Event 54 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Yates, Jackson Flying J's,Westervi 7:04.95

Event 100 100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Pegues, Lauren Northwest Track,Tro 14.24q NWI 1
2 Douglas, Shae Unattached Ohio,Rey 14.37q NWI 2
3 Scott, Taylor Warren Striders 14.83q NWI 1
4 Vancleave, Sydney Westside T C,Louis 14.90q NWI 1
5 Minor, Makayla Westside T C,Louis 15.10q NWI 2
6 Brewer, Casey Northwest Track,Day 15.22q NWI 2
7 Dunham, Aaliyah Capital City,South 15.36q NWI 2
8 Hicks, Devin Michigan Acc,MI, MI 15.40q NWI 1
9 Lester, Indigo Jaguars,Columbus, O 16.51 NWI 1
10 Rathburn, Isabella Austintown Commu 17.63 NWI 2
11 Moore, Cemone Capital City,Charle 18.35 NWI 2
12 Bucha, Samantha United in Flight 18.35 NWI 2

Event 100 100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Pegues, Lauren Northwest Track,Tro 13.97 NWI
2 Scott, Taylor Warren Striders 14.18 NWI
3 Douglas, Shae Unattached Ohio,Rey 14.22 NWI
4 Vancleave, Sydney Westside T C,Louis 14.63 NWI
5 Hicks, Devin Michigan Acc,MI, MI 14.93 NWI
6 Minor, Makayla Westside T C,Louis 14.95 NWI
7 Brewer, Casey Northwest Track,Day 15.12 NWI
8 Dunham, Aaliyah Capital City,South 15.61 NWI

Event 101 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Pegues, Lauren Northwest Track,Tro 29.38q NWI 1
2 Douglas, Shae Unattached Ohio,Rey 30.31q NWI 2
3 Vancleave, Sydney Westside T C,Louis 30.72q NWI 2
4 Hicks, Devin Michigan Acc,MI, MI 31.30q NWI 1
5 Thomas, Amariah Pacesetters,Reynold 31.34q NWI 2
6 Scott, Taylor Warren Striders 31.63q NWI 1
7 Moore, Ashley Westside T C,Louis 31.66q NWI 1
8 Parker, Mattea Northwest Track,Day 32.08q NWI 1
9 Dunham, Aaliyah Capital City,South 32.31 NWI 2
10 Bibb, Autumn Westside T C,Louis 33.37 NWI 2
11 Patterson, Tierra Swift TC,MI, MI 33.42 NWI 2
12 Bedgood, Jenell Swift TC,MI, MI 34.65 NWI 1
13 Morris, Princess Westside T C,Louis 34.79 NWI 1
14 Tucker, Nia Swift TC,MI, MI 37.99 NWI 2
15 Rathburn, Isabella Austintown Commu 38.16 NWI 2
16 Bucha, Samantha United in Flight 39.77 NWI 1

Event 101 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Pegues, Lauren Northwest Track,Tro 28.69 NWI
2 Douglas, Shae Unattached Ohio,Rey 29.52 NWI
3 Vancleave, Sydney Westside T C,Louis 29.98 NWI
4 Thomas, Amariah Pacesetters,Reynold 30.97 NWI
5 Hicks, Devin Michigan Acc,MI, MI 30.97 NWI
6 Parker, Mattea Northwest Track,Day 31.42 NWI
7 Moore, Ashley Westside T C,Louis 31.93 NWI

Event 102 400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Pegues, Lauren Northwest Track,Tro 1:10.02 2
2 Parker, Mattea Northwest Track,Day 1:10.66 2
3 Thomas, Amariah Pacesetters,Reynold 1:14.24 2
4 Grendi, Nicole Unattached-KY,Prosp 1:14.46 2
5 Bibb, Autumn Westside T C,Louis 1:17.41 2
6 Minor, Makayla Westside T C,Louis 1:17.66 1
7 Brewer, Casey Northwest Track,Day 1:17.67 2
8 Patterson, Tierra Swift TC,MI, MI 1:17.77 2
9 Lester, Indigo Jaguars,Columbus, O 1:18.37 1
10 Morris, Princess Westside T C,Louis 1:20.87 1
11 Moore, Ashley Westside T C,Louis 1:25.43 2
12 Bedgood, Jenell Swift TC,MI, MI 1:26.32 1
13 Tucker, Nia Swift TC,MI, MI 1:29.90 1
14 Jones, Kayla Westside T C,Louis 2:14.86 1

Event 103 800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Cheatham, Derra Swift TC,MI, MI 2:46.61
2 Grendi, Nicole Unattached-KY,Prosp 2:53.87
3 Solomon, Lasonjia Swift TC,MI, MI 2:55.61
4 Archibald, Mariyah Swift TC,MI, MI 3:02.53
5 Desantis, Miah Unattached Ohio,Spr 3:06.26
6 Sievert, Hope Toledo Titans,Toled 3:07.59
7 Schofield, Abigail Unattached Ohio,Spr 3:19.91

Event 104 1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Cheatham, Derra Swift TC,MI, MI 5:46.49
2 Grendi, Nicole Unattached-KY,Prosp 5:57.66
3 Archibald, Mariyah Swift TC,MI, MI 6:06.49
4 Sievert, Hope Toledo Titans,Toled 6:15.39
5 Solomon, Lasonjia Swift TC,MI, MI 6:41.62
6 Mason, Taylor Westside T C,Louis 7:40.17

Event 105 1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Maple, Tamara United in Flight 12:20.01
2 Bucha, Joslin United in Flight 13:53.36

Event 107 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Westside Track Club 'A' 5:15.42
1) Vancleave, Sydney 2) Minor, Makalyn
3) Minor, Makayla 4) Bibb, Autumn
2 Westside Track Club 'B' 5:40.03
1) Morris, Princess 2) Jones, Kayla
3) Mason, Taylor 4) Moore, Ashley

Event 108 High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Cole, Dasia Unattached Ohio,Was 1.19m 3-10.75
2 Dunham, Aaliyah Capital City,South 1.09m 3-06.75

Event 109 Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Rathburn, Isabella Austintown Commu 2.85m NWI 9-04.25
2 Wilson, Lauren WW Mtrack,Millerspo 2.56m NWI 8-04.75
3 Hyme, Karissa WW Mtrack,Pataskala 2.41m NWI 7-11.00
4 Davis, Julianna Total Effect,Columb 2.27m NWI 7-05.50
5 Grant, Darryelle United in Flight 1.62m NWI 5-03.75

Event 110 Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Henderson, Tayana Pacesetters,Reynold 6.19m 20-03.75
2 Freeman, Angel Toledo Titans,Toled 5.40m 17-08.75

Event 111 Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Maple, Tamara United in Flight 28.90m 94-10
2 Henderson, Tayana Pacesetters,Reynold 20.66m 67-09
3 Cook, Betsy Una-Mi,MI, MI 19.80m 64-11

Event 150 100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dulin, Arrington New World Track,Col 14.72q NWI 1
2 Gonzalez, Geno Warren Striders 14.87q NWI 2
3 Benton, Bilal Toledo Titans,Toled 15.12q NWI 2
4 Stallworth, Eugene All Stars,Cincinnat 15.67q NWI 1
5 Ferrell, Levi Unattached,Chapmanv 17.14q NWI 2
6 Cordon, Curon Capital City,Charle 17.71q NWI 1
7 Cobb, Cordell United in Flight 18.00q NWI 2
8 Barrett, Jaden Capital City,St Alb 20.20q NWI 1
9 Johnson, Austin Capital City,Poca, 21.06 NWI 1

Event 150 100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Dulin, Arrington New World Track,Col 14.41 NWI
2 Gonzalez, Geno Warren Striders 14.45 NWI
3 Benton, Bilal Toledo Titans,Toled 14.98 NWI
4 Stallworth, Eugene All Stars,Cincinnat 15.07 NWI
5 Cordon, Curon Capital City,Charle 16.84 NWI
6 Ferrell, Levi Unattached,Chapmanv 16.93 NWI
7 Cobb, Cordell United in Flight 17.20 NWI
8 Barrett, Jaden Capital City,St Alb 19.89 NWI

Event 151 200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dulin, Arrington New World Track,Col 30.33q NWI 1
2 Benton, Bilal Toledo Titans,Toled 31.81q NWI 2
3 Franklin, Jaylan Michigan Acc,MI, MI 32.88q NWI 1
4 Gonzalez, Geno Warren Striders 33.12q NWI 1
5 Stallworth, Eugene All Stars,Cincinnat 33.27q NWI 2
6 Cordon, Curon Capital City,Charle 35.16q NWI 1
7 Weston, Tai Westside T C,Louis 35.72q NWI 2
8 Wallace, Brysen New World Track,Col 36.86q NWI 2
9 Ray, Johnathan Capital City,Winfie 37.97 NWI 1
10 Strawn, Salem Capital City,Charle 38.20 NWI 2

Event 151 200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Dulin, Arrington New World Track,Col 29.71 NWI
2 Gonzalez, Geno Warren Striders 31.01 NWI
3 Benton, Bilal Toledo Titans,Toled 31.62 NWI
4 Franklin, Jaylan Michigan Acc,MI, MI 32.41 NWI
5 Stallworth, Eugene All Stars,Cincinnat 32.43 NWI
6 Cordon, Curon Capital City,Charle 34.41 NWI
7 Weston, Tai Westside T C,Louis 35.99 NWI
8 Wallace, Brysen New World Track,Col 36.29 NWI

Event 152 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Dulin, Arrington New World Track,Col 1:08.26 2
2 Slones, Jimmy Pacesetters,Reynold 1:12.01 2
3 Benton, Bilal Toledo Titans,Toled 1:13.30 2
4 Williams, Xander Unattached Ohio,Rey 1:14.38 2
5 Williams, Trenton Capital City,Winfie 1:18.56 1
6 Franklin, Jaylan Michigan Acc,MI, MI 1:19.69 2
7 Weston, Tai Westside T C,Louis 1:21.03 2
8 Strawn, Salem Capital City,Charle 1:24.86 1
9 Peters, Jeremiah Gems-Elite,Dayton, 1:27.91 2
10 Ray, Johnathan Capital City,Winfie 1:28.72 1
11 Cobb, Cordell United in Flight 1:35.54 1

Event 153 800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Gartner, Ryan Unattached Ohio,Lib 2:43.44
2 Slones, Jimmy Pacesetters,Reynold 2:47.58
3 Williams, Christopher Northwest Track,Day 2:54.71
4 Williams, Trenton Capital City,Winfie 2:55.72
5 Williams, Xander Unattached Ohio,Rey 3:01.69
6 Ramsey, Dominic Unattached Ohio,Cen 3:03.86
7 Angle, Kaleb Tri-State,Huntingto 3:04.98
8 Weston, Tai Westside T C,Louis 3:05.70

Event 154 1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Gartner, Ryan Unattached Ohio,Lib 5:38.08
2 Gemmaka, Garrett Miami Valley TC,New 5:50.53
3 Williams, Xander Unattached Ohio,Rey 6:14.04
4 Angle, Kaleb Tri-State,Huntingto 6:32.52

Event 157 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Capital City Striders 'A' 5:56.42
1) Strawn, Salem 2) Cordon, Curon
3) Ray, Johnathan 4) Williams, Trenton

Event 158 High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Williams, Christopher Northwest Track,Day 1.14m 3-08.75

Event 159 Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Gonzalez, Geno Warren Striders 3.52m NWI 11-06.75
2 Williams, Christopher Northwest Track,Day 3.48m NWI 11-05.00
3 Milton, Devin All Stars,Cincinnat 3.39m NWI 11-01.50
4 LeMasters, Jarett Capital City,Friend 2.96m NWI 9-08.50
5 Angle, Kaleb Tri-State,Huntingto 2.95m NWI 9-08.25
6 Stallworth, Eugene All Stars,Cincinnat 2.81m NWI 9-02.75
7 Small, Bryce WW Mtrack,Pataskala 2.68m NWI 8-09.50
8 Combs, Dylan Flyers,Wilmington, 2.64m NWI 8-08.00
9 Cobb, Cordell United in Flight 2.20m NWI 7-02.75

Event 160 Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Saurine, David Miami Valley TC,Day 6.75m 22-01.75
2 Levesque, Ommanuel Toledo Titans,Toled 6.13m 20-01.50
3 LeMasters, Jarett Capital City,Friend 5.64m 18-06.00
4 Ferrell, Levi Unattached,Chapmanv 5.31m 17-05.25
5 Milton, Devin All Stars,Cincinnat 5.19m 17-00.50
6 Reiley, Tristan Flyers,Wilmington, 5.14m 16-10.50
7 Johnson, Austin Capital City,Poca, 5.09m 16-08.50
8 Barrett, Jaden Capital City,St Alb 4.51m 14-09.75
9 Vickers, Andrew Capital City,St Alb 3.93m 12-10.75
10 Cunningham, Donald Capital City,Dunbar 3.90m 12-09.50

Event 161 Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Clark, Jeramiah All Stars,Cincinnat 24.33m 79-10
2 LeMasters, Jarett Capital City,Friend 20.90m 68-07
3 Gemmaka, Garrett Miami Valley TC,New 18.64m 61-02
4 Reiley, Tristan Flyers,Wilmington, 15.64m 51-04
5 Johnson, Austin Capital City,Poca, 13.56m 44-06
6 Combs, Dylan Flyers,Wilmington, 12.47m 40-11
7 Lowery, Casey Capital City,Ashton 10.54m 34-07
8 Vickers, Andrew Capital City,St Alb 8.99m 29-06

Event 162 Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Williams, Christopher Northwest Track,Day 325

Event 162 Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Williams, Christopher Northwest Track,Day 4.26m 13-11.75 149

Event 162 Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Williams, Christopher Northwest Track,Day 1.18m 3-10.50 176

Event 162 Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Williams, Christopher Northwest Track,Day 1:22.43

Event 200 100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Carter, Cheyanne Pacesetters,Reynold 13.34q NWI
2 Davis, Amira All Stars,Cincinnat 13.81q NWI
3 Carter, Tamera New World Track,Col 14.01q NWI
4 Townsend, Taliyah Westside T C,Louis 14.12q NWI
5 Homan, Mallory Flyers,Blanchester, 14.27q NWI
6 Wills, Miangel New World Track,Col 14.52q NWI
7 Moll, Rebecca Unattached-KY,Bedfo 15.67q NWI
8 Morgan, Corresa Warren Striders 16.13q NWI

Event 200 100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Carter, Cheyanne Pacesetters,Reynold 13.34 NWI
2 Davis, Amira All Stars,Cincinnat 13.81 NWI
3 Carter, Tamera New World Track,Col 14.01 NWI
4 Townsend, Taliyah Westside T C,Louis 14.12 NWI
5 Homan, Mallory Flyers,Blanchester, 14.27 NWI
6 Wills, Miangel New World Track,Col 14.52 NWI
7 Moll, Rebecca Unattached-KY,Bedfo 15.67 NWI
8 Morgan, Corresa Warren Striders 16.13 NWI

Event 201 200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Carter, Cheyanne Pacesetters,Reynold 26.90q NWI 2
2 Townsend, Taliyah Westside T C,Louis 29.21q NWI 1
3 Carter, Tamera New World Track,Col 29.25q NWI 2
4 Davis, Amira All Stars,Cincinnat 29.56q NWI 2
5 Todd, Maranda Toledo Titans,Toled 29.74q NWI 1
6 Woods, Aaziyah Westside T C,Louis 29.74q NWI 1
7 Underwood, Jalyn Wolverines,Dayton, 30.08q NWI 1
8 Curry, Ahlyia Westside T C,Louis 30.42q NWI 2
9 Bethel, Tonia Westside T C,Louis 33.99 NWI 2
10 Morgan, Corresa Warren Striders 34.16 NWI 1
11 Barrett, Daja Capital City,Charle 38.75 NWI 1
12 Johnson, Ivy Capital City,Poca, 41.49 NWI 2

Event 201 200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Carter, Cheyanne Pacesetters,Reynold 26.62 NWI
2 Townsend, Taliyah Westside T C,Louis 28.66 NWI
3 Carter, Tamera New World Track,Col 28.68 NWI
4 Davis, Amira All Stars,Cincinnat 28.92 NWI
5 Todd, Maranda Toledo Titans,Toled 29.51 NWI
6 Underwood, Jalyn Wolverines,Dayton, 29.69 NWI
7 Woods, Aaziyah Westside T C,Louis 29.98 NWI
8 Curry, Ahlyia Westside T C,Louis 30.29 NWI

Event 202 400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jackson, Lauren Westside T C,Louis 1:02.50 2
2 Sharpe, Jocelyn New World Track,Col 1:04.16 2
3 Nevels, Mariah New World Track,Col 1:04.16 2
4 Bryant, Preyuana Northwest Track 1:05.65 2
5 Pettigrew, Jamara Gems-Elite,Dayton, 1:07.05 2
6 Todd, Maranda Toledo Titans,Toled 1:08.28 2
7 Curry, Ahlyia Westside T C,Louis 1:11.83 1
8 Brown, Christa Pacesetters,Reynold 1:12.14 2
9 Woods, Aaziyah Westside T C,Louis 1:14.13 2
10 Brown, Shayla Capital City,Charle 1:22.16 1
11 Bethel, Tonia Westside T C,Louis 1:26.34 1
12 Barrett, Daja Capital City,Charle 1:27.27 1
13 Fuller, Lindsay Tri-State,Huntingto 1:27.43 1
14 Johnson, Ivy Capital City,Poca, 1:34.58 1

Event 203 800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Jackson, Lauren Westside T C,Louis 2:28.83
2 Sharpe, Jocelyn New World Track,Col 2:30.58
3 Pettigrew, Jamara Gems-Elite,Dayton, 2:35.51
4 Thomas, Geneva Capital City,Charle 2:41.62
5 Sly, Denissa Northwest Track,Day 2:44.77
6 Brown, Christa Pacesetters,Reynold 2:53.67
7 Hyme, Samantha WW Mtrack,Pataskala 2:53.71
8 Burke, Lyndsey Unattached-KY,Ashla 2:57.44
9 Stribbell, Casey Una-Mi,MI, MI 3:13.70

Event 204 1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Thomas, Geneva Capital City,Charle 5:34.27
2 Sweeney, Rachel Miami Valley TC,Xen 5:55.83
3 Burke, Lyndsey Unattached-KY,Ashla 6:02.09
4 Beal, Sydney South Dayton,Beaver 6:03.46

Event 205 3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 McMillion, Brittany Capital City,Scott 12:29.94
2 Sweeney, Rachel Miami Valley TC,Xen 12:50.12

Event 206 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Beal, Sydney South Dayton,Beaver 8:53.83

Event 207 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Wills, Miangel New World Track,Col 15.07q NWI
2 Nevels, Mariah New World Track,Col 15.30q NWI
3 Carter, Tamera New World Track,Col 15.32q NWI
4 Miller, Schylar Unattached Ohio,Wap 16.06q NWI
5 Brown, Shayla Capital City,Charle 18.49q NWI

Event 207 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Wills, Miangel New World Track,Col 15.07 NWI
2 Nevels, Mariah New World Track,Col 15.30 NWI
3 Carter, Tamera New World Track,Col 15.32 NWI
4 Miller, Schylar Unattached Ohio,Wap 16.06 NWI
5 Brown, Shayla Capital City,Charle 18.49 NWI

Event 208 4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
Team Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Toledo Titans 'A' 56.75Q
1) Todd, Maranda 2) Dotson, Kara
3) Finn, Eryckah 4) Rollins, Jewell

Event 208 4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Toledo Titans 'A' 56.75
1) Todd, Maranda 2) Dotson, Kara
3) Finn, Eryckah 4) Rollins, Jewell

Event 209 4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Westside Track Club 'A' 4:37.75
1) Townsend, Taliyah 2) Woods, Aaziyah
3) Jackson, Lauren 4) Curry, Ahlyia
2 Pacestters 'A' 4:59.15
1) Brown, Christa 2) Featherstone, Kaeyanna
3) Hall, Eboni 4) Winchester, Hope
3 WW Track Club 'A' 5:31.37
1) Hyme, Samantha 2) Berry, Dana
3) Lagreca, Theresa 4) Small, Baylee
4 Capital City Striders 'A' 5:41.30
1) Barrett, Daja 2) Brown, Shayla
3) Johnson, Ivy 4) Thomas, Geneva

Event 211 High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Myers, Naomi Unattached Ohio,Sun 1.34m 4-04.75
2 Miller, Schylar Unattached Ohio,Wap 1.29m 4-02.75
3 Mullins, Megan Unattached Ohio,Was 1.24m 4-00.75
4 Dean, Annie Knight Runners,Love 1.19m 3-10.75
5 Moll, Rebecca Unattached-KY,Bedfo 0.99m 3-03.00

Event 212 Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Carter, Cheyanne Pacesetters,Reynold 4.80m NWI 15-09.00
2 Mullins, Megan Unattached Ohio,Was 3.99m NWI 13-01.25
3 Dotson, Kara Toledo Titans,Toled 3.97m NWI 13-00.25
4 Nevels, Mariah New World Track,Col 3.81m NWI 12-06.00
5 Borton, Megan Flyers,Wilmington, 3.62m NWI 11-10.50
6 Bethel, Tonia Westside T C,Louis 2.90m NWI 9-06.25
7 Fuller, Lindsay Tri-State,Huntingto 2.85m NWI 9-04.25

Event 213 Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Young, Daija Unattached-Lake 10.09m 33-01.25
2 Miller, Schylar Unattached Ohio,Wap 8.08m 26-06.25
3 Pett, Alexis Unattached Ohio,Day 8.01m 26-03.50
4 Young, Lydia Pacesetters,Reynold 7.41m 24-03.75
5 Loveday, Abbey Capital City 7.36m 24-01.75
6 Jones, Jordan All Stars,Cincinnat 6.87m 22-06.50
7 Ramsey, Chloe Unattached Ohio,Cen 5.41m 17-09.00
8 Ballenger, Leah Unattached Ohio,Fre 5.10m 16-08.75

Event 214 Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Young, Daija Unattached-Lake 25.49m 83-07
2 Ballenger, Leah Unattached Ohio,Fre 16.77m 55-00
3 Jones, Jordan All Stars,Cincinnat 16.43m 53-11
4 Loveday, Abbey Capital City 15.91m 52-02
5 Pett, Alexis Unattached Ohio,Day 14.74m 48-04

Event 215 Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Borton, Megan Flyers,Wilmington, 21.71m 71-03
2 Young, Lydia Pacesetters,Reynold 19.39m 63-07
3 Briggs, Jada Pacesetters,Reynold 17.74m 58-02
4 Ballenger, Leah Unattached Ohio,Fre 16.71m 54-10
5 Robinson, Nia All Stars,Cincinnat 14.99m 49-02
6 Jones, Jordan All Stars,Cincinnat 14.79m 48-06

Event 216 Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Miller, Schylar Unattached Ohio,Wap 1675
2 Collier, Jayden Flying J's 1272

Event 216 Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Collier, Jayden Flying J's 17.12 NWI 457
2 Miller, Schylar Unattached Ohio,Wap 17.94 NWI 373

Event 216 Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Miller, Schylar Unattached Ohio,Wap 7.92m 26-00.00 394
2 Collier, Jayden Flying J's 4.11m 13-06.00 153

Event 216 Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Miller, Schylar Unattached Ohio,Wap 1.23m 4-00.50 340
2 Collier, Jayden Flying J's 1.08m 3-06.50 205

Event 216 Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Miller, Schylar Unattached Ohio,Wap 3.90m NWI 12-09.50 285
2 Collier, Jayden Flying J's 3.15m NWI 10-04.00 133

Event 216 Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Collier, Jayden Flying J's 3:04.58 324
2 Miller, Schylar Unattached Ohio,Wap 3:09.39 283

Event 250 100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 White, Theo New World Track,Col 13.08q NWI 1
2 Dulin, Ashton New World Track,Col 13.56q NWI 2
3 Hepburn, Nathan Unattached-KY,Louis 13.69q NWI 2
4 Cunningham, Adrian Capital City,Dunbar 13.87q NWI 2
5 Pratt, Jamere Capital City,Charle 13.93q NWI 2
6 Smith, Raheem Unattached Ohio,Gah 13.99q NWI 1
7 Benton, Amir Toledo Titans,Toled 14.11q NWI 2
8 Jones, Kameron Toledo Titans,Toled 14.15q NWI 1
9 Dailey, Marcel Westside T C,Louis 15.24 NWI 1
10 Green, Donald United in Flight 15.85 NWI 1

Event 250 100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 White, Theo New World Track,Col 12.97 NWI
2 Dulin, Ashton New World Track,Col 13.40 NWI
3 Hepburn, Nathan Unattached-KY,Louis 13.48 NWI
4 Smith, Raheem Unattached Ohio,Gah 13.73 NWI
5 Benton, Amir Toledo Titans,Toled 13.80 NWI
6 Cunningham, Adrian Capital City,Dunbar 13.87 NWI
7 Pratt, Jamere Capital City,Charle 14.06 NWI
8 Jones, Kameron Toledo Titans,Toled 14.07 NWI

Event 251 200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 White, Theo New World Track,Col 26.55q NWI 1
2 Gray, Nicholas Pacesetters,Reynold 26.76q NWI 2
3 Davis, Tyrell Capital City,Charle 27.04q NWI 2
4 Dulin, Ashton New World Track,Col 28.13q NWI 2
5 Prall, Jakob Northwest Track,Tro 28.52q NWI 1
6 Cunningham, Adrian Capital City,Dunbar 28.53q NWI 1
7 Franklin, Marvin Michigan Acc,MI, MI 28.60q NWI 1
8 Hepburn, Nathan Unattached-KY,Louis 28.82q NWI 2
9 Smith, Raheem Unattached Ohio,Gah 29.15 NWI 2
10 Pratt, Jamere Capital City,Charle 29.25 NWI 1
11 Ellis, Tristan Westside T C,Louis 30.23 NWI 1
12 Redmond, Anthony Michigan Acc,MI, MI 30.47 NWI 2
13 Dailey, Marcel Westside T C,Louis 30.71 NWI 1
14 Barrett, Jayson Capital City,St Alb 30.98 NWI 1
15 Green, Donald United in Flight 32.66 NWI 2
16 Toney, Nathan Capital City,Charle 36.72 NWI 2

Event 251 200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 White, Theo New World Track,Col 25.79 NWI
2 Gray, Nicholas Pacesetters,Reynold 26.65 NWI
3 Dulin, Ashton New World Track,Col 26.68 NWI
4 Davis, Tyrell Capital City,Charle 26.68 NWI
5 Hepburn, Nathan Unattached-KY,Louis 28.36 NWI
6 Prall, Jakob Northwest Track,Tro 28.45 NWI
7 Franklin, Marvin Michigan Acc,MI, MI 28.46 NWI
8 Cunningham, Adrian Capital City,Dunbar 29.14 NWI

Event 252 400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 White, Theo New World Track,Col 57.94 2
2 Gray, Nicholas Pacesetters,Reynold 1:01.11 2
3 Franklin, Marvin Michigan Acc,MI, MI 1:02.19 2
4 Dulin, Ashton New World Track,Col 1:02.99 2
5 Hayes, Benjamin Michigan Acc,MI, MI 1:04.14 2
6 Hence, Austin Pacesetters,Reynold 1:06.65 2
7 Williams, Kyrell Gems-Elite,Dayton, 1:07.48 2
8 Ellis, Tristan Westside T C,Louis 1:07.90 2
9 Redmond, Anthony Michigan Acc,MI, MI 1:09.31 1
10 Barrett, Jayson Capital City,St Alb 1:13.50 1
11 Hall, Hunter Michigan Acc,MI, MI 1:16.51 1
12 Dailey, Marcel Westside T C,Louis 1:16.87 1
13 Young, Charles Capital City,Frazie 1:20.19 1
14 Lightsy, Kanaan Westside T C,Louis 1:22.14 1
15 Toney, Nathan Capital City,Charle 1:23.93 1
16 Bucha, Micheal United in Flight 1:25.13 1

Event 253 800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hayes, Benjamin Michigan Acc,MI, MI 2:30.58
2 Ellis, Tristan Westside T C,Louis 2:35.85
3 Mason, Kenyatta Michigan Acc,MI, MI 2:36.12
4 Amstrong, Earl Toledo Titans,Toled 2:41.99
5 Widdig, Luke Knight Runners,Love 2:48.07
6 Lightsy, Kanaan Westside T C,Louis 2:52.60
7 Robinson, Mason All Stars,Cincinnat 2:53.00
8 Hall, Hunter Michigan Acc,MI, MI 2:56.04
9 Washington, Jacob Pacesetters,Reynold 2:57.98
10 White, Victor New World Track,Col 3:03.34
11 Kerley, Damar Road Runners,Dayton 3:08.65
12 Bucha, Micheal United in Flight 3:16.71
13 Bruer, Carl Capital City,South 3:20.93
14 Strawn, Nicholas Capital City,Charle 3:21.17
15 Adams, Jacobs Capital City,Charle 3:40.83

Event 254 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Beal, Calvin South Dayton,Beaver 5:01.63
2 Wile, Gianni Motor City T,MI, MI 5:14.38
3 Thomas, Samuel Capital City,Charle 5:24.91
4 Young, Maleek Capital City,Charle 5:29.42
5 Rivers, Josh Unattached Ohio,Mar 5:39.90
6 Widdig, Luke Knight Runners,Love 5:40.09
7 Williams, Desean Capital City,Winfie 5:50.92
8 Bruer, Carl Capital City,South 6:26.74
9 Mitchelll, Nick Tri-State,Kenova, W 6:38.37
10 Adams, Jacobs Capital City,Charle 6:48.20
11 Strawn, Nicholas Capital City,Charle 6:52.88

Event 255 3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Mcmillion, Braxton Unattached,Winfield 11:04.19
2 Thomas, Samuel Capital City,Charle 11:12.79
3 Wile, Gianni Motor City T,MI, MI 12:30.37
4 Williams, Desean Capital City,Winfie 12:30.42

Event 257 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Fitch, Jack Unattached Ohio,Bri 14.60 NWI
2 Hines, Gregory New World Track,Col 14.61 NWI
3 Ragland, Dairius Team Ohio Track,Pic 14.75 NWI
4 Brewer, Gerick WW Mtrack,Pataskala 15.34 NWI
5 Fox, Adam Unattached Ohio,Cam 17.12 NWI
6 Byrd, Latroy New World Track,Col 17.39 NWI

Event 259 4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Michigan Accelerators 'A' 4:38.2h
1) Mason, Kenyatta 2) Redmond, Anthony
3) Hayes, Benjamin 4) Franklin, Marvin

Event 260 4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Capital City Striders 'A' 12:36.91
1) Bruer, Carl 2) Williams, Desean
3) Young, Maleek 4) Young, Charles

Event 261 High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Saurine, Joseph Miami Valley TC,Day 1.33m 4-04.25
2 Tinker, Devon New World Track,Col 1.28m 4-02.25
3 Hines, Gregory New World Track,Col 1.23m 4-00.50
4 Duncan, Adrian Northwest Track,Day J1.23m 4-00.50
5 Robinson, Mason All Stars,Cincinnat 1.08m 3-06.50

Event 262 Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Gray, Nicholas Pacesetters,Reynold 4.77m NWI 15-07.75
2 Prall, Jakob Northwest Track,Tro 4.54m NWI 14-10.75
3 Hines, Gregory New World Track,Col 4.45m NWI 14-07.25
4 Hence, Austin Pacesetters,Reynold 4.43m NWI 14-06.50
5 Ragland, Dairius Team Ohio Track,Pic 4.07m NWI 13-04.25
6 Green, Donald United in Flight 3.43m NWI 11-03.00
7 Lightsy, Kanaan Westside T C,Louis 3.13m NWI 10-03.25

Event 263 Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Zedella, Jonathan Una-Mi 11.28m 37-00.25
2 Davis, Tyrell Capital City,Charle 10.12m 33-02.50
3 Cook, Anthony Una-Mi,MI, MI 8.64m 28-04.25
4 Barnes, Trevor Capital City,Hurric 8.28m 27-02.00
5 Kerley, Damar Road Runners,Dayton 7.88m 25-10.25
6 Toney, Ryan(Luther) Capital City,Charle 7.86m 25-09.50
7 Gallitz, Brad Unattached-Lake 7.50m 24-07.25
8 Toney, Nathan Capital City,Charle 7.29m 23-11.00
9 Robinson, Amani All Stars,Cincinnat 6.91m 22-08.00
10 Brant, Taylor Knight Runners,Love 6.90m 22-07.75
11 Williams, Chanler Capital City,Winfie 5.48m 17-11.75

Event 264 Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Zedella, Jonathan Una-Mi 29.99m 98-05
2 Cook, Anthony Una-Mi,MI, MI 21.93m 71-11
3 Gallitz, Brad Unattached-Lake 19.95m 65-05
4 Barnes, Trevor Capital City,Hurric 19.26m 63-02
5 Brant, Taylor Knight Runners,Love 18.46m 60-07

Event 265 Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Robinson, Amani All Stars,Cincinnat 33.11m 108-07
2 Cook, Anthony Una-Mi,MI, MI 32.70m 107-03
3 Beal, Calvin South Dayton,Beaver 27.90m 91-06
4 Robinson, Mason All Stars,Cincinnat 25.60m 84-00
5 Toney, Ryan(Luther) Capital City,Charle 24.76m 81-03
6 Hardy, Zerique Capital City,Charle 24.27m 79-07
7 Widdig, Luke Knight Runners,Love 23.62m 77-06
8 Davis, Tyrell Capital City,Charle 22.55m 74-00
9 Fox, Adam Unattached Ohio,Cam 21.39m 70-02
10 Williams, Chanler Capital City,Winfie 20.20m 66-03
11 Roy, William Capital City,Charle 18.61m 61-01
12 Hardy, Arell Capital City,Dunbar 15.17m 49-09

Event 266 Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Fox, Adam Unattached Ohio,Cam 1069
2 Konst, Logan Unattached Ohio,Ann 923

Event 266 Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Fox, Adam Unattached Ohio,Cam 17.66 NWI 353
2 Konst, Logan Unattached Ohio,Ann 18.24 NWI 303

Event 266 Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Konst, Logan Unattached Ohio,Ann 6.98m 22-11.00 306
2 Fox, Adam Unattached Ohio,Cam 5.77m 18-11.25 235

Event 266 Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Fox, Adam Unattached Ohio,Cam 1.18m 3-10.50 176
2 Konst, Logan Unattached Ohio,Ann 1.03m 3-04.50 96

Event 266 Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Fox, Adam Unattached Ohio,Cam 3.86m NWI 12-08.00 184
2 Konst, Logan Unattached Ohio,Ann 3.35m NWI 11-00.00 110

Event 266 Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fox, Adam Unattached Ohio,Cam 6:41.13 121
2 Konst, Logan Unattached Ohio,Ann 6:45.82 108

Event 300 100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Baisden, Kendall Motor City T,MI, MI 12.25q NWI 1
2 Johnson, Brianna United in Flight 12.88q NWI 2
3 Lightfoot, Kaele Unattached-Lake 13.16q NWI 1
4 Radcliff, Amber New World Track,Col 13.38q NWI 2
5 Strodes, Africa Miami Valley TC,Xen 13.52q NWI 1
6 Young, Chantalia Unattached Ohio,Tol 13.70q NWI 2
7 Owens, Briah United in Flight 13.80q NWI 2
8 Johnson, Stephanie Northwest Track,Day 13.87q NWI 1
9 Campbell, Casey Michigan Acc,MI, MI 13.88 NWI 1
10 Brown, Alyssa All Stars,Cincinnat 13.98 NWI 2
11 Mullins, Katelynn Capital City,Buffal 14.00 NWI 1
12 Thompson, Noelle Northwest Track,Wes 14.09 NWI 2
13 Garrett, Mykayla Capital City,Harris 14.16 NWI 1
14 Washington, Sahdia Michigan Acc,MI, MI 14.27 NWI 2
15 Crowe, Mykel Westside T C,Louis 15.66 NWI 2

Event 300 100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Baisden, Kendall Motor City T,MI, MI 11.88 NWI
2 Johnson, Brianna United in Flight 12.50 NWI
3 Lightfoot, Kaele Unattached-Lake 12.78 NWI
4 Radcliff, Amber New World Track,Col 13.10 NWI
5 Strodes, Africa Miami Valley TC,Xen 13.33 NWI
6 Young, Chantalia Unattached Ohio,Tol 13.47 NWI
7 Owens, Briah United in Flight 13.52 NWI
8 Johnson, Stephanie Northwest Track,Day 13.80 NWI

Event 301 200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Baisden, Kendall Motor City T,MI, MI 24.88q NWI 2
2 Johnson, Brianna United in Flight 25.82q NWI 1
3 Lawrence, Oksana Wolverines,Dayton, 26.05q NWI 1
4 Lightfoot, Kaele Unattached-Lake 26.55q NWI 2
5 Lynch, Nicole Motor City T,MI, MI 27.09q NWI 1
6 Jones, Kyrah Pacesetters,Reynold 27.38q NWI 2
7 Radcliff, Amber New World Track,Col 27.69q NWI 2
8 Young, Chantalia Unattached Ohio,Tol 27.87q NWI 1
9 Williams, Jada Pacesetters,Reynold 27.89 NWI 1
10 Strodes, Africa Miami Valley TC,Xen 27.95 NWI 2
11 Mullins, Katelynn Capital City,Buffal 28.50 NWI 1
12 Owens, Briah United in Flight 29.09 NWI 2
13 Washington, Sahdia Michigan Acc,MI, MI 29.76 NWI 1
14 Smith, Kristen Westside T C,Louis 31.32 NWI 2
15 Barrett, JaCee Capital City,St Alb 31.38 NWI 2
16 Crowe, Mykel Westside T C,Louis 31.70 NWI 1

Event 301 200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Baisden, Kendall Motor City T,MI, MI 24.45 NWI
2 Johnson, Brianna United in Flight 25.81 NWI
3 Lawrence, Oksana Wolverines,Dayton, 26.24 NWI
4 Lightfoot, Kaele Unattached-Lake 26.46 NWI
5 Jones, Kyrah Pacesetters,Reynold 26.80 NWI
6 Lynch, Nicole Motor City T,MI, MI 27.22 NWI
7 Radcliff, Amber New World Track,Col 27.48 NWI

Event 302 400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lightfoot, Kaele Unattached-Lake 58.12 3
2 Lawrence, Oksana Wolverines,Dayton, 58.95 3
3 Cooper, Chelsea Michigan Acc,MI, MI 1:01.69 3
4 Lynch, Nicole Motor City T,MI, MI 1:02.08 3
5 Phillips, Brista New World Track,Col 1:03.65 3
6 Carter, Nautika Capital City,Charle 1:04.54 2
7 Terry, Ashlyn Swift TC,MI, MI 1:04.77 2
8 Jones, Kyrah Pacesetters,Reynold 1:05.80 3
9 Powell, Alaysia Capital City,Dunbar 1:05.85 2
10 Williams, Jada Pacesetters,Reynold 1:07.81 3
11 Turns, Lila Team Ohio Track,Pic 1:07.83 2
12 Flaget, Alysha Louis. T.C,Elizabet 1:08.45 2
13 Thomas, Amber Toledo Titans,Toled 1:08.90 3
14 Mullins, Katelynn Capital City,Buffal 1:10.51 2
15 Webb, Tyler Tri-State,Huntingto 1:11.20 2
16 Harris, Rachel Louis. T.C,Louisvil 1:14.22 1
17 Barrett, JaCee Capital City,St Alb 1:16.91 1
18 Crowe, Mykel Westside T C,Louis 1:17.12 1

Event 303 800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Wilberding, Aubrey Motor City T,MI, MI 2:23.14
2 Weston, Tia Westside T C,Faird 2:27.21
3 Hewitt, Courtney Motor City T,MI, MI 2:30.39
4 Wilson, Rheanna Unattached Ohio,Cam 2:31.95
5 Wilberding, Mallory Motor City T,MI, MI 2:32.12
6 Powell, Alaysia Capital City,Dunbar 2:43.65
7 Carter, Nautika Capital City,Charle 2:44.58
8 Fuller, Lauren Tri-State,Huntingto 2:44.99
9 Phillips, Brista New World Track,Col 2:46.33
10 Smith, Kristen Westside T C,Louis 3:05.56

Event 304 1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Wilberding, Aubrey Motor City T,MI, MI 4:48.57Q
2 Wilberding, Mallory Motor City T,MI, MI 5:02.80Q
3 Wilberding, Tess Motor City T,MI, MI 5:04.15Q
4 Groene, Alexandra South Dayton,Center 5:05.81Q
5 Weston, Tia Westside T C,Faird 5:16.13Q
6 Wilson, Rheanna Unattached Ohio,Cam 5:17.57Q

Event 304 1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Wilberding, Aubrey Motor City T,MI, MI 4:48.57
2 Wilberding, Mallory Motor City T,MI, MI 5:02.80
3 Wilberding, Tess Motor City T,MI, MI 5:04.15
4 Groene, Alexandra South Dayton,Center 5:05.81
5 Weston, Tia Westside T C,Faird 5:16.13
6 Wilson, Rheanna Unattached Ohio,Cam 5:17.57

Event 305 3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Wilberding, Tess Motor City T,MI, MI 11:03.41
2 Adiguie, Marie Capital City,South 15:15.77

Event 307 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Edmonds, Dominique Westside T C,Louis 16.55q NWI
2 Hall, Haley Tri-State,Huntingto 17.06q NWI
3 Johnson, Jalyn Westside T C,Louis 18.09q NWI
4 LeMasters, Haylea Capital City,Friend 18.42q NWI
5 Daniels, Taylor Northwest Track,Tro 18.86q NWI
6 Grogg, Desermoronah New World Track,Col 19.07q NWI
7 Salkiemicz, Amanda Unattached-Lake 21.04q NWI
8 Mcghee, Stephanie Northwest Track,Tro 21.38q NWI

Event 307 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Edmonds, Dominique Westside T C,Louis 16.55 NWI
2 Hall, Haley Tri-State,Huntingto 17.06 NWI
3 Johnson, Jalyn Westside T C,Louis 18.09 NWI
4 LeMasters, Haylea Capital City,Friend 18.42 NWI
5 Daniels, Taylor Northwest Track,Tro 18.86 NWI
6 Grogg, Desermoronah New World Track,Col 19.07 NWI
7 Salkiemicz, Amanda Unattached-Lake 21.04 NWI
8 Mcghee, Stephanie Northwest Track,Tro 21.38 NWI

Event 308 200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Edmonds, Dominique Westside T C,Louis 29.8h NWI 3
2 Johnson, Jalyn Westside T C,Louis 30.7h NWI 2
3 Phillips, Brista New World Track,Col 30.7h NWI 3
4 Terry, Ashlyn Swift TC,MI, MI 31.0h NWI 3
5 Fuller, Lauren Tri-State,Huntingto 31.6h NWI 3
6 Campbell, Casey Michigan Acc,MI, MI 32.1h NWI 2
7 LeMasters, Haylea Capital City,Friend 32.8h NWI 2
8 Brown, Richera Toledo Titans,Toled 33.2h NWI 3
9 Daniels, Taylor Northwest Track,Tro 34.8h NWI 3
10 Turns, Lila Team Ohio Track,Pic 36.0h NWI 2
11 Salkiemicz, Amanda Unattached-Lake 36.3h NWI 2
12 Pollock, Layla Michigan Acc,MI, MI 37.7h NWI 1

Event 309 4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
Team Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Pacestters 'A' 54.39Q
1) Evans, Gabrielle 2) Lanier, Taylor
3) Williams, Jada 4) Jones, Kyrah
2 Dayton Gems-Elite 'A' 54.52Q
1) Blanchard, Anessa 2) Lorenza, Amara
3) Lowery, Lexus 4) Slade, Rolisha

Event 309 4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Pacestters 'A' 54.39
1) Evans, Gabrielle 2) Lanier, Taylor
3) Williams, Jada 4) Jones, Kyrah
2 Dayton Gems-Elite 'A' 54.52
1) Blanchard, Anessa 2) Lorenza, Amara
3) Lowery, Lexus 4) Slade, Rolisha

Event 310 4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Motor City TC 'A' 4:05.12
1) Baisden, Kendall 2) Lynch, Nicole
3) Wilberding, Mallory 4) Wilberding, Aubrey
2 Westside Track Club 'A' 4:25.88
1) Berry, Dazha 2) Collins, Mariah
3) Edmonds, Dominique 4) Weston, Tia
3 Dayton Gems-Elite 'A' 4:49.29
1) Blanchard, Anessa 2) Lorenza, Amara
3) Lowery, Lexus 4) Slade, Rolisha

Event 311 4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Motor City TC 'A' 10:06.70
1) Hewitt, Courtney 2) Wilberding, Aubrey
3) Wilberding, Mallory 4) Wilberding, Tess
2 Westside Track Club 'A' 10:59.64
1) Weston, Tia 2) Collins, Mariah
3) Berry, Dazha 4) Smith, Kristen
3 Tri-State Athletic Club 'A' 11:22.20
1) Fuller, Lauren 2) Hall, Haley
3) Merritt, Haley 4) Rutherford, Kylie

Event 312 High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Mcghee, Stephanie Northwest Track,Tro 1.45m 4-09.00
2 Powell, Alaysia Capital City,Dunbar 1.40m 4-07.00
2 Coleman, Libby Unattached-Lake 1.40m 4-07.00
3 Merritt, Tori Unattached Ohio,Was J1.40m 4-07.00
4 Mullins, Lauren Unattached Ohio,Was J1.35m 4-05.00
5 Miller, Kishira All Stars,Cincinnat J1.30m 4-03.25
6 Webb, Tyler Tri-State,Huntingto J1.25m 4-01.25
7 Moll, Sabrina Unattached-KY,Bedfo J1.00m 3-03.25

Event 313 Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Saul, Hannah Una-Mi 2.75m 9-00.25
2 Rump, Shawnie Unattached Ohio,Lew 2.29m 7-06.00
3 LeMasters, Haylea Capital City,Friend 2.17m 7-01.50

Event 314 Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Strodes, Africa Miami Valley TC,Xen 4.80m NWI 15-09.00
2 Garrett, Mykayla Capital City,Harris 4.67m NWI 15-04.00
3 Holston, Macy Unattached Ohio,Mar 4.05m NWI 13-03.50
4 Ford, Tiana Flyers,Wilmington, 3.99m NWI 13-01.25
5 Michael, Anna Unattached Ohio,Leb 3.93m NWI 12-10.75
6 Mullins, Katelynn Capital City,Buffal 3.68m NWI 12-01.00
7 Rutherford, Kylie Tri-State,Lavelette 3.62m NWI 11-10.50
8 Johnson, Jalyn Westside T C,Louis 3.58m NWI 11-09.00
9 Smith, Kristen Westside T C,Louis 3.48m NWI 11-05.00

Event 315 Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Speicher, Keri Unattached-Lake 8.23m NWI 27-00.00
2 Shepherd, Carly Knight Runners,Love 7.99m NWI 26-02.75

Event 316 Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Loveday, Hannah Capital City 12.67m 41-07.00
2 Jones, Tia Northwest Track,Day 12.38m 40-07.50
3 McAtee, Whitney Unattached,Williams 10.03m 32-11.00
4 Baker, Taylor Unattached Ohio,Bai 9.02m 29-07.25
5 Lanier, Taylor Pacesetters,Reynold 8.10m 26-07.00
6 Bailey, Sarah Capital City,Bridge 7.24m 23-09.00
7 Vincent, Courtney Unattached-KY,Clark 6.52m 21-04.75
8 Moll, Sabrina Unattached-KY,Bedfo 5.43m 17-09.75
9 Coleman, Sarah Flyers,Wilmington, 4.64m 15-02.75

Event 317 Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 McAtee, Whitney Unattached,Williams 30.90m 101-04
2 Shreves, Morgan Capital City,Flemin 28.42m 93-03
3 Baker, Taylor Unattached Ohio,Bai 27.86m 91-05
4 Jones, Tia Northwest Track,Day 23.58m 77-04
5 Bailey, Sarah Capital City,Bridge 21.50m 70-06
6 Vincent, Courtney Unattached-KY,Clark 16.29m 53-05
7 Moll, Sabrina Unattached-KY,Bedfo 10.58m 34-08
8 Coleman, Sarah Flyers,Wilmington, 9.78m 32-01

Event 318 Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Mcghee, Stephanie Northwest Track,Tro 26.70m 87-07
2 Shepherd, Carly Knight Runners,Love 24.15m 79-03
3 Jones, Tia Northwest Track,Day 19.20m 63-00
4 Vincent, Courtney Unattached-KY,Clark 14.75m 48-05

Event 319 Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lafollette, Shay Unattached Ohio,Bra 2034
2 Hall, Haley Tri-State,Huntingto 1827
3 Speicher, Keri Unattached-Lake 923

Event 319 Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Lafollette, Shay Unattached Ohio,Bra 17.38 NWI 554
2 Hall, Haley Tri-State,Huntingto 17.45 NWI 547
3 Speicher, Keri Unattached-Lake 19.77 NWI 322

Event 319 Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Hall, Haley Tri-State,Huntingto 8.13m 26-08.25 408
2 Lafollette, Shay Unattached Ohio,Bra 7.34m 24-01.00 357
3 Speicher, Keri Unattached-Lake 6.93m 22-09.00 331

Event 319 Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Hall, Haley Tri-State,Huntingto 1.28m 4-02.25 389
1 Lafollette, Shay Unattached Ohio,Bra 1.28m 4-02.25 389

Event 319 Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Hall, Haley Tri-State,Huntingto 4.16m NWI 13-07.75 345
2 Lafollette, Shay Unattached Ohio,Bra 4.11m NWI 13-06.00 333
3 Speicher, Keri Unattached-Lake 3.83m NWI 12-06.75 270

Event 319 Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lafollette, Shay Unattached Ohio,Bra 2:56.21 401
2 Hall, Haley Tri-State,Huntingto 3:29.91 138
3 Speicher, Keri Unattached-Lake 4:48.79

Event 350 100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Durrah, Harry United in Flight 12.18q NWI 1
2 Taylor, Marcus Capital City,Charle 12.19q NWI 2
3 Bozeman, Christopher Northwest Track,Tro 12.31q NWI 1
4 Freeman, Alpha New World Track,Col 12.46q NWI 2
5 Nash, Taylor United in Flight 12.47q NWI 2
6 Johnson, Finest All Stars,Cincinnat 12.48q NWI 1
7 Todd, Elijah Toledo Titans,Toled 12.60q NWI 1
8 Ashford, Malik Michigan Acc,MI, MI 13.55q NWI 2
9 Washington, Zalen Michigan Acc,MI, MI 15.61 NWI 1

Event 350 100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Durrah, Harry United in Flight 11.92 NWI
2 Bozeman, Christopher Northwest Track,Tro 11.99 NWI
3 Taylor, Marcus Capital City,Charle 12.09 NWI
4 Johnson, Finest All Stars,Cincinnat 12.22 NWI
5 Bryant, Matthew New World Track,Col 12.23 NWI
6 Freeman, Alpha New World Track,Col 12.27 NWI
7 Todd, Elijah Toledo Titans,Toled 12.43 NWI
8 Ashford, Malik Michigan Acc,MI, MI 13.60 NWI

Event 351 200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bryant, Matthew New World Track,Col 24.85q NWI 2
2 Freeman, Alpha New World Track,Col 24.86q NWI 1
3 Durrah, Harry United in Flight 24.92q NWI 1
4 Johnson, Finest All Stars,Cincinnat 25.10q NWI 2
5 Hayes, Phillip Michigan Acc,MI, MI 25.24q NWI 2
6 Taylor, Marcus Capital City,Charle 25.36q NWI 2
7 Todd, Elijah Toledo Titans,Toled 25.45q NWI 1
8 Watson, Alan New World Track,Col 25.64q NWI 1
9 Davis, Aaron Detroit Chee,MI, MI 26.01 NWI 2
10 Davis, Austin Detroit Chee,MI, MI 26.14 NWI 1
11 Murphy, Hosea All Stars,Cincinnat 26.58 NWI 1
12 Lomax, Zachary Capital City,Buffal 28.25 NWI 2
13 Nash, Taylor United in Flight 28.69 NWI 2
14 Washington, Zalen Michigan Acc,MI, MI 32.98 NWI 1
15 Johnson, Kristopher Capital City,Poca, 34.53 NWI 1

Event 351 200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Durrah, Harry United in Flight 24.40 NWI
2 Freeman, Alpha New World Track,Col 24.49 NWI
3 Bryant, Matthew New World Track,Col 24.54 NWI
4 Hayes, Phillip Michigan Acc,MI, MI 24.67 NWI
5 Johnson, Finest All Stars,Cincinnat 24.84 NWI
6 Taylor, Marcus Capital City,Charle 25.01 NWI
7 Todd, Elijah Toledo Titans,Toled 25.13 NWI
8 Watson, Alan New World Track,Col 25.50 NWI

Event 352 400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Palmer, Desmond Pacesetters,Reynold 54.91 2
2 Mack, Quinton Swift TC,MI, MI 54.94 2
3 Trent-Oneal, Gemel Pacesetters,Reynold 55.18 2
4 Hayes, Phillip Michigan Acc,MI, MI 55.40 2
5 Johnson, Finest All Stars,Cincinnat 55.45 2
6 Coleman, Nicholas South Dayton,Dayton 57.02 2
7 Davis, Austin Detroit Chee,MI, MI 57.61 1
8 Davis, Aaron Detroit Chee,MI, MI 58.56 1
9 Zallow, Carl Unattached-Lake 58.77 2
10 Taylor, Marcus Capital City,Charle 58.84 1
11 Williams, Kyrin Gems-Elite,Dayton, 59.64 2
12 Powell, Brian Capital City,Dunbar 1:07.91 1
13 Powell, Elijah Capital City,Dunbar 1:08.87 1
14 Johnson, Kristopher Capital City,Poca, 1:20.53 1

Event 353 800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kinnard, Tretez Derby City,Louisvil 2:07.04
2 Socha, Tyler Michigan Acc,MI, MI 2:10.82
3 Mack, Quinton Swift TC,MI, MI 2:13.74
4 Coleman, Nicholas South Dayton,Dayton 2:16.36
5 Sullins, jr., Darrell United in Flight 2:22.84
6 Stephens, Andrew Michigan Acc,MI, MI 2:23.52
7 Campbell, Elijah All Stars,Cincinnat 2:25.01
8 Olverson, Tysson Team Ohio Track,Pic 2:28.82
9 Powell, Elijah Capital City,Dunbar 2:32.67
10 Juan, Akila Tri-State,Ceredo, W 2:39.59
11 Bechtel, Mike Unattached-Lake 3:00.40

Event 354 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kinnard, Tretez Derby City,Louisvil 4:32.16Q
2 Socha, Tyler Michigan Acc,MI, MI 4:49.93Q
3 Olverson, Tysson Team Ohio Track,Pic 4:53.70Q
4 Stephens, Andrew Michigan Acc,MI, MI 4:58.66Q
5 McComas, Chad Tri-State,Proctorvi 5:25.79Q
6 Gemmake, Andy Miami Valley TC,New 5:29.36Q
7 Bryant, Jerry Northwest Track,Tro 5:30.22Q
8 Juan, Akila Tri-State,Ceredo, W 5:31.22Q
9 Harlan, Grant Miami Valley TC,Ket 5:47.68Q
10 Sievert, Tyler Toledo Titans,Toled 6:05.92Q

Event 354 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Kinnard, Tretez Derby City,Louisvil 4:32.16
2 Socha, Tyler Michigan Acc,MI, MI 4:49.93
3 Olverson, Tysson Team Ohio Track,Pic 4:53.70
4 Stephens, Andrew Michigan Acc,MI, MI 4:58.66
5 McComas, Chad Tri-State,Proctorvi 5:25.79
6 Gemmake, Andy Miami Valley TC,New 5:29.36
7 Bryant, Jerry Northwest Track,Tro 5:30.22
8 Juan, Akila Tri-State,Ceredo, W 5:31.22
9 Harlan, Grant Miami Valley TC,Ket 5:47.68
10 Sievert, Tyler Toledo Titans,Toled 6:05.92

Event 355 3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Olverson, Tysson Team Ohio Track,Pic 10:47.13
2 McComas, Chad Tri-State,Proctorvi 11:18.10
3 Matheke, Paul Unattached Ohio,Gah 11:18.36
4 Harlan, Grant Miami Valley TC,Ket 11:18.71
5 Gemmaka, Andy Miami Valley TC,New 11:21.10
6 Brant, Lukas Knight Runners,Love 12:09.56

Event 357 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Lint, Jack Flying J's,Westervi 15.40 NWI
2 Palmer, Desmond Pacesetters,Reynold 15.86 NWI
3 Sullins, jr., Darrell United in Flight 16.09 NWI
4 Freeman, James Toledo Titans,Toled 16.57 NWI
5 Price, Jordon Toledo Titans,Toled 16.58 NWI
6 Washington, Tarentay Elite Perfor,MI, MI 16.64 NWI

Event 358 200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Freeman, James Toledo Titans,Toled 27.95 NWI
2 Washington, Tarentay Elite Perfor,MI, MI 28.23 NWI
3 Lint, Jack Flying J's,Westervi 28.31 NWI
4 Palmer, Desmond Pacesetters,Reynold 28.67 NWI
5 Price, Jordon Toledo Titans,Toled 29.13 NWI
6 LeMasters, Darrin(Hunter Capital City,Friend 29.21 NWI
7 Mcfarlane-Blake, Jamaal All Stars,Cincinnat 30.17 NWI
8 Bechtel, Mike Unattached-Lake 32.85 NWI

Event 360 4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Michigan Accelerators 'A' 4:01.36
1) Socha, Tyler 2) Ashford, Malik
3) Stephens, Andrew 4) Hayes, Phillip
2 Cincinnati All Stars 'A' 4:02.05
1) Campbell, Elijah 2) Mcfarlane-Blake, Jamaal
3) Johnson, Finest 4) Murphy, Hosea
3 Pacestters 'A' 4:03.60
1) Featherstone, Garrett 2) Palmer, Desmond
3) Hence, Jamie 4) Trent-Oneal, Gemel

Event 362 High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Powell, Brian Capital City,Dunbar 1.55m 5-01.00
2 Lint, Jack Flying J's,Westervi J1.55m 5-01.00
3 Rockhold, Trevon Miami Valley TC,Xen 1.40m 4-07.00
4 Bechtel, Mike Unattached-Lake J1.40m 4-07.00
5 Clark, Joshua All Stars,Cincinnat 1.35m 4-05.00
6 Johnson, Kristopher Capital City,Poca, 1.30m 4-03.25
7 Bracey, Johnathan Northwest Track,Tro 1.25m 4-01.25

Event 363 Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Adkison, Trey Unattached Ohio,Cin 3.51m 11-06.25
2 Ball, Lucas Gtr Medina T C 3.36m 11-00.25
3 LeMasters, Darrin(Hunter Capital City,Friend 3.21m 10-06.25
4 Fox, Eric Unattached Ohio,Cam 2.90m 9-06.25
5 Miller, Colton Unattached Ohio,Wap 2.75m 9-00.25

Event 364 Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Hence, Jamie Pacesetters,Reynold 5.09m NWI 16-08.50
2 Bryant, Matthew New World Track,Col 5.03m NWI 16-06.00
3 Lint, Jack Flying J's,Westervi 4.85m NWI 15-11.00
4 Washington, Tarentay Elite Perfor,MI, MI 4.82m NWI 15-09.75
5 Mcfarlane-Blake, Jamaal All Stars,Cincinnat 4.71m NWI 15-05.50
6 Mckinney, Kyle Northwest Track,Eng 4.69m NWI 15-04.75
7 Lomax, Zachary Capital City,Buffal 4.42m NWI 14-06.00

Event 365 Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Mckinney, Kyle Northwest Track,Eng 10.03m NWI 32-11.00
2 Fox, Eric Unattached Ohio,Cam 9.69m NWI 31-09.50

Event 366 Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ballenger, Jared Unattached Ohio,Fre 14.91m 48-11.00
2 Zedella, Aaron Unattached-Lake 12.70m 41-08.00
3 Lomax, Jacob Capital City,Buffal 11.96m 39-03.00
4 Smoot, Dawuane New World Track,Col 11.90m 39-00.50
5 Vincent, Andrew Unattached-KY,Clark 11.40m 37-05.00
6 Clark, Michael Unattached Ohio,Cen 11.00m 36-01.25
7 Bratcher, Karl Unattached-KY,Caney 10.60m 34-09.50
8 Crane, Steven Unattached Ohio,Fra 9.98m 32-09.00
9 Bradley, Radney Unattached-KY,Leitc 9.46m 31-00.50
10 Harmon, Cory All Stars,Cincinnat 8.95m 29-04.50
11 Daniels, Darian Capital City,St Alb 8.25m 27-01.00
12 Beckerson, Nick Unattached-KY,Harro 6.95m 22-09.75

Event 367 Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ballenger, Jared Unattached Ohio,Fre 55.07m 180-08
2 Zedella, Aaron Unattached-Lake 49.70m 163-01
3 Crane, Steven Unattached Ohio,Fra 39.15m 128-05
4 Lomax, Jacob Capital City,Buffal 34.80m 114-02
5 Clark, Michael Unattached Ohio,Cen 34.05m 111-08
6 Harmon, Cory All Stars,Cincinnat 32.94m 108-01
7 Vincent, Andrew Unattached-KY,Clark 31.81m 104-04
8 Daniels, Darian Capital City,St Alb 26.25m 86-01
9 Bradley, Radney Unattached-KY,Leitc 21.92m 71-11
10 Beckerson, Nick Unattached-KY,Harro 17.06m 56-00
11 Bratcher, Karl Unattached-KY,Caney 15.97m 52-05

Event 368 Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ballenger, Jared Unattached Ohio,Fre 50.32m 165-01
2 LeMasters, Darrin(Hunter Capital City,Friend 41.62m 136-06
3 Daniels, Darian Capital City,St Alb 29.45m 96-07
4 Lomax, Jacob Capital City,Buffal 29.24m 95-11
5 Smoot, Dawuane New World Track,Col 24.39m 80-00
6 Vincent, Andrew Unattached-KY,Clark 24.18m 79-04
7 Crane, Steven Unattached Ohio,Fra 23.58m 77-04
8 Brant, Lukas Knight Runners,Love 20.04m 65-09
9 Gemmaka, Andy Miami Valley TC,New 18.58m 60-11

Event 369 Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lint, Jack Flying J's,Westervi 2402
2 Miller, Colton Unattached Ohio,Wap 1972
3 Fox, Eric Unattached Ohio,Cam 1949
4 Radney, Jonathan New World Track,Col 1752

Event 369 Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Lint, Jack Flying J's,Westervi 15.59 NWI 780
2 Miller, Colton Unattached Ohio,Wap 17.63 NWI 560
3 Radney, Jonathan New World Track,Col 18.20 NWI 505
4 Fox, Eric Unattached Ohio,Cam 18.95 NWI 437

Event 369 Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Fox, Eric Unattached Ohio,Cam 9.99m 32-09.50 485
2 Miller, Colton Unattached Ohio,Wap 9.51m 31-02.50 456
3 Lint, Jack Flying J's,Westervi 8.26m 27-01.25 382
4 Radney, Jonathan New World Track,Col 7.66m 25-01.75 346

Event 369 Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Lint, Jack Flying J's,Westervi 1.58m 5-02.25 449
2 Fox, Eric Unattached Ohio,Cam 1.53m 5-00.25 411
3 Miller, Colton Unattached Ohio,Wap 1.43m 4-08.25 338
3 Radney, Jonathan New World Track,Col 1.43m 4-08.25 338

Event 369 Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Lint, Jack Flying J's,Westervi 4.73m NWI 15-06.25 332
2 Miller, Colton Unattached Ohio,Wap 4.54m NWI 14-10.75 297
3 Radney, Jonathan New World Track,Col 4.51m NWI 14-09.75 292
3 Fox, Eric Unattached Ohio,Cam 4.51m NWI 14-09.75 292

Event 369 Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lint, Jack Flying J's,Westervi 5:18.32 459
2 Fox, Eric Unattached Ohio,Cam 5:46.06 324
3 Miller, Colton Unattached Ohio,Wap 5:46.73 321
4 Radney, Jonathan New World Track,Col 5:58.35 271

Event 400 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gause, Destinee Pacesetters,Reynold 12.62q NWI 1
2 Davis, Alexis Northwest Track,Tro 12.63q NWI 2
3 Mitchell, Devanae Northwest Track,Tro 12.68q NWI 2
4 Richmond, Kendal Pacesetters,Reynold 12.75q NWI 1
5 Franklin, Joy Toledo Titans,Toled 12.82q NWI 1
6 Tedford, Diamond Westside T C,Louis 12.92q NWI 1
7 Gonzalez, Kiemon Warren Striders 13.16q NWI 1
8 Schatinger, Lauren Una-Mi 13.17q NWI 1
9 Saxon, Constance Flying J's,Lewis Ce 13.33 NWI 2
10 Crawford, Christina Michigan Acc 13.47 NWI 2
11 Scott, Jessica Tri-State,Huntingto 13.81 NWI 1
12 Gregor, Nicole Unattached-Lake 13.89 NWI 2
13 Moore, Akayla Westside T C,Louis 14.00 NWI 2
14 Lightsy, Kristian Westside T C,Louis 15.42 NWI 2

Event 400 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Gause, Destinee Pacesetters,Reynold 12.13 NWI
2 Franklin, Joy Toledo Titans,Toled 12.31 NWI
3 Davis, Alexis Northwest Track,Tro 12.33 NWI
4 Richmond, Kendal Pacesetters,Reynold 12.50 NWI
5 Mitchell, Devanae Northwest Track,Tro 12.57 NWI
6 Tedford, Diamond Westside T C,Louis 12.71 NWI
7 Schatinger, Lauren Una-Mi 12.84 NWI
8 Gonzalez, Kiemon Warren Striders 13.50 NWI

Event 401 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gause, Destinee Pacesetters,Reynold 25.18q NWI 1
2 Davis, Alexis Northwest Track,Tro 25.87q NWI 2
3 Mack, Candice Swift TC,MI, MI 25.94q NWI 2
4 Gonzalez, Kiemon Warren Striders 26.34q NWI 1
5 Gaines, Cherie Swift TC,MI, MI 26.55q NWI 1
6 Tedford, Diamond Westside T C,Louis 26.56q NWI 1
7 Richmond, Kendal Pacesetters,Reynold 26.68q NWI 2
8 Mitchell, Devanae Northwest Track,Tro 26.94q NWI 1
9 Schatinger, Lauren Una-Mi 27.00 NWI 1
10 Coleman, Alexandria Northwest Track,Day 27.01 NWI 2
11 Parnell, Adrienne Michigan Acc,MI, MI 27.54 NWI 2
12 Saxon, Constance Flying J's,Lewis Ce 27.77 NWI 2
13 Gregor, Nicole Unattached-Lake 28.00 NWI 1
14 Scott, Jessica Tri-State,Huntingto 28.64 NWI 2
15 Moore, Akayla Westside T C,Louis 28.78 NWI 2
16 Lightsy, Kristian Westside T C,Louis 32.51 NWI 1

Event 401 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Gause, Destinee Pacesetters,Reynold 24.31 NWI
2 Mack, Candice Swift TC,MI, MI 25.33 NWI
3 Richmond, Kendal Pacesetters,Reynold 25.57 NWI
4 Davis, Alexis Northwest Track,Tro 25.74 NWI
5 Gonzalez, Kiemon Warren Striders 26.12 NWI
6 Tedford, Diamond Westside T C,Louis 26.36 NWI
7 Mitchell, Devanae Northwest Track,Tro 26.58 NWI
8 Gaines, Cherie Swift TC,MI, MI 26.80 NWI

Event 402 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mack, Candice Swift TC,MI, MI 57.81 2
2 Jarrett, Jalisa Pacesetters,Reynold 58.33 2
3 Gause, Destinee Pacesetters,Reynold 58.77 2
4 Cokes, Alexis Northwest Track,Tro 59.65 2
5 Gilmer, Joy Capital City,Dunbar 59.90 2
6 Gaines, Cherie Swift TC,MI, MI 59.94 2
7 Tedford, Diamond Westside T C,Louis 1:00.15 2
8 Coleman, Alexandria Northwest Track,Day 1:01.72 2
9 Richardson, Rachel Northwest Track,Spr 1:02.10 1
10 Payne, Sarah Michigan Acc,MI, MI 1:03.49 1
11 Fullilove, Ciara Michigan Acc,MI, MI 1:03.81 1
12 Sperry, Darian Tri-State,Huntingto 1:05.04 1
13 Scott, Jessica Tri-State,Huntingto 1:12.26 1

Event 403 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Gilmer, Joy Capital City,Dunbar 2:26.38
2 Zanders, Vorri Motor City T,MI, MI 2:28.78
3 Richardson, Rachel Northwest Track,Spr 2:31.44
4 Henderson, Jameela Northwest Track,Tro 2:43.34
5 Merritt, Jordan Tri-State,Lavalette 2:56.66

Event 404 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Stassen, Anna Michigan Acc,MI, MI 5:06.82Q
2 Zanders, Vorri Motor City T,MI, MI 5:27.44Q
3 Schlotter, Sarah Flying J's,Gahanna, 5:28.68Q
4 Lovett, Ashley Unattached Ohio,Was 5:41.31Q
5 Stewart, Amber Tri-State,Huntingto 5:50.01Q
6 Harris, Amanda Tri-State,South Poi 6:07.06Q

Event 404 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Stassen, Anna Michigan Acc,MI, MI 5:06.82
2 Zanders, Vorri Motor City T,MI, MI 5:27.44
3 Schlotter, Sarah Flying J's,Gahanna, 5:28.68
4 Lovett, Ashley Unattached Ohio,Was 5:41.31
5 Stewart, Amber Tri-State,Huntingto 5:50.01
6 Harris, Amanda Tri-State,South Poi 6:07.06

Event 405 3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lovett, Ashley Unattached Ohio,Was 12:12.60

Event 406 2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Schlotter, Sarah Flying J's,Gahanna, 8:37.27
2 Miller, Mackenzie Unattached Ohio,Wap 11:17.86

Event 408 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Brown, Cierra Northwest Track,Tro 15.24q NWI 1
2 Littlejohn, Kellie Motor City T,MI, MI 15.73q NWI 2
3 Richmond, Kendal Pacesetters,Reynold 16.10q NWI 1
4 Gregor, Nicole Unattached-Lake 16.25q NWI 2
5 Carter, Morgan All Stars,Cincinnat 16.32q NWI 2
6 Johnson, Sara New World Track,Col 16.69q NWI 1
7 McWhorter, Kristen Capital City,Horner 17.37q NWI 1
8 Breckenridge, Leah Unattached-Lake 19.10q NWI 2

Event 408 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Brown, Cierra Northwest Track,Tro 15.05 NWI
2 Littlejohn, Kellie Motor City T,MI, MI 15.46 NWI
3 Richmond, Kendal Pacesetters,Reynold 15.75 NWI
4 Carter, Morgan All Stars,Cincinnat 15.98 NWI
5 Johnson, Sara New World Track,Col 16.21 NWI
6 Gregor, Nicole Unattached-Lake 16.38 NWI
7 McWhorter, Kristen Capital City,Horner 17.57 NWI

Event 409 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Carter, Morgan All Stars,Cincinnat 1:09.56 1
2 Brown, Cierra Northwest Track,Tro 1:09.76 2
3 Mcfarlane-Blake, Zora All Stars,Cincinnat 1:10.16 2
4 McWhorter, Kristen Capital City,Horner 1:10.32 2
5 Johnson, Sara New World Track,Col 1:11.58 2
6 Littlejohn, Kellie Motor City T,MI, MI 1:15.02 1
7 Shaver, Lauren Miami Valley TC,Cen 1:15.11 2
8 Parnell, Adrienne Michigan Acc,MI, MI 1:21.74 2

Event 410 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Team Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Pacestters 'A' 50.49q
1) Gause, Destinee 2) Jarrett, Jalisa
3) Palmer, Larresha 4) Richmond, Kendal
2 Michigan Accelerators 'A' 51.23q
1) Crawford, Christina 2) Overstreet, Tiara
3) Parnell, Adrienne 4) Fullilove, Ciara
3 Dayton Gems-Elite 'A' 53.40q
1) Blount, Sarah Anne 2) Norris, Toddanisha
3) Ray, Asia 4) Ray, India

Event 410 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Pacestters 'A' 50.49
1) Gause, Destinee 2) Palmer, Larresha
3) Wilson, Adrian 4) Jarrett, Jalisa
2 Michigan Accelerators 'A' 51.23
1) Parnell, Adrienne 2) Crawford, Christina
3) Overstreet, Tiara 4) Fullilove, Ciara
3 Dayton Gems-Elite 'A' 53.40
1) Williams, Kyra 2) Blount, Sarah Anne
3) Ray, Asia 4) Norris, Toddanisha

Event 411 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Northwest Track Club 'A' 4:05.92
1) Coleman, Alexandria 2) Cokes, Alexis
3) Henderson, Jameela 4) Richardson, Rachel
2 Michigan Accelerators 'A' 4:15.72
1) Fullilove, Ciara 2) Rutherford, Malita
3) Magness, Gabrielle 4) Overstreet, Tiara
3 Tri-State Athletic Club 'A' 4:20.52
1) Rutherford, Shannon 2) Hall, Kinsey
3) Sperry, Darian 4) Stewart, Amber
4 Dayton Gems-Elite 'A' 4:40.46
1) Williams, Kyra 2) Blount, Sarah Anne
3) Ray, Asia 4) Ray, India

Event 412 4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Tri-State Athletic Club 'A' 11:10.70
1) Hall, Kinsey 2) Harris, Amanda
3) Rutherford, Shannon 4) Stewart, Amber

Event 413 High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hartsough, Leanna Unattached-Lake 1.60m 5-03.00
2 Shepherd, Chelsea Knight Runners,Love 1.55m 5-01.00
3 Tate, Jordan Capital City,Cross 1.50m 4-11.00
3 Saurine, Abby Miami Valley TC,Day 1.50m 4-11.00
5 Owens, Mariah Elite Perfor,MI, MI J1.50m 4-11.00
5 Taylor, Ashleigh Capital City,Scarbr J1.50m 4-11.00
7 Mullens, Morgan Capital City 1.45m 4-09.00
7 Parkulo, Logan Capital City,Beckle 1.45m 4-09.00
9 Brown, Kaila Northwest Track,Day 1.40m 4-07.00
9 Breckenridge, Leah Unattached-Lake 1.40m 4-07.00
9 Parnell, Adrienne Michigan Acc,MI, MI 1.40m 4-07.00
12 Atallah, Sarah All Stars,Cincinnat 1.35m 4-05.00

Event 414 Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Warner, Macie Unattached Ohio,Nas 3.05m 10-00.00
2 Straley, Katie Unattached Ohio,Fre 2.75m 9-00.25
3 Yarnell, Sonya Unattached Ohio,Fre J2.75m 9-00.25
4 Mitchell, Brianna Unattached Ohio,Jef 2.02m 6-07.50

Event 415 Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Ramsey, Basha Unattached Ohio,Cen 5.01m NWI 16-05.25
2 Carter, Morgan All Stars,Cincinnat 4.98m NWI 16-04.25
3 Overstreet, Tiara Michigan Acc,MI, MI 4.84m NWI 15-10.50
4 McWhorter, Kristen Capital City,Horner 4.83m NWI 15-10.25
5 Mitchell, Devanae Northwest Track,Tro 4.67m NWI 15-04.00
6 Williams, Kyra Gems-Elite,Dayton, 4.54m NWI 14-10.75
7 Rutherford, Shannon Tri-State,Lavalette 4.41m NWI 14-05.75
8 Breckenridge, Leah Unattached-Lake 4.36m NWI 14-03.75

Event 416 Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Brown, Cierra Northwest Track,Tro 10.62m NWI 34-10.25
2 Mitchell, Devanae Northwest Track,Tro 10.48m NWI 34-04.75
3 Atallah, Sarah All Stars,Cincinnat 9.60m NWI 31-06.00
4 Rutherford, Shannon Tri-State,Lavalette 9.24m NWI 30-03.75
5 Shepherd, Chelsea Knight Runners,Love 9.08m NWI 29-09.50
6 Brown, Kaila Northwest Track,Day 8.78m NWI 28-09.75

Event 417 Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Menges, Kaitlun Unattached-Lake 9.75m 32-00.00
2 Miller, Mackenzie Unattached Ohio,Wap 9.41m 30-10.50
3 Drury, Bethany Capital City,St Alb 9.34m 30-07.75
4 Taylor, Cheyenne Michigan Acc,MI, MI 8.95m 29-04.50
5 Leppelmeier, Becca Unattached Ohio,Mcc 8.94m 29-04.00
6 Elfrink, Emilie Unattached Ohio,Gal 8.40m 27-06.75
7 Avery, Dajsha Northwest Track,Hub 7.99m 26-02.75
8 Mcmahon, Jaray Gems-Elite,Dayton, 7.87m 25-10.00
9 Carter, Rasheena Capital City,Charle 7.30m 23-11.50
10 Bailey, Katherine Capital City,Bridge 5.25m 17-02.75

Event 418 Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Drury, Bethany Capital City,St Alb 33.19m 108-11
2 Menges, Kaitlun Unattached-Lake 32.49m 106-07
3 Elfrink, Emilie Unattached Ohio,Gal 32.46m 106-06
4 Taylor, Cheyenne Michigan Acc,MI, MI 31.98m 104-11
5 Leppelmeier, Becca Unattached Ohio,Mcc 29.43m 96-07
6 Bailey, Katherine Capital City,Bridge 22.79m 74-09
7 Banks, Courtnay Unattached Ohio,New 22.73m 74-07
8 Mcmahon, Jaray Gems-Elite,Dayton, 20.63m 67-08
9 Avery, Dajsha Northwest Track,Hub 20.56m 67-05
10 Christian, Alaina Unattached Ohio,Day 18.39m 60-04

Event 419 Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Avery, Dajsha Northwest Track,Hub 32.18m 105-07
2 Drury, Bethany Capital City,St Alb 26.70m 87-07
3 Johnson, Sara New World Track,Col 26.28m 86-03
4 Mitchell, Lexy Unattached Ohio,Jef 14.55m 47-09

Event 420 Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Elfrink, Emilie Unattached Ohio,Gal 32.70m 107-03
2 Gillian, Allison WW Mtrack 27.10m 88-11
3 Slusher, Samantha Knight Runners 24.61m 80-09
4 Leppelmeier, Becca Unattached Ohio,Mcc 16.95m 55-07

Event 421 Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Horn, Ivy Unattached Ohio 3319
2 Horn, Morgan Unattached Ohio 2977
3 Johnson, Sara New World Track,Col 2907
4 Radney, Angelise New World Track,Col 2083

Event 421 Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Johnson, Sara New World Track,Col 16.82 NWI 617
2 Hodge, Danielle Flyers 19.16 NWI 376
3 Horn, Morgan Unattached Ohio 20.32 NWI 276
4 Horn, Ivy Unattached Ohio 20.59 NWI 255
5 Radney, Angelise New World Track,Col 21.13 NWI 215

Event 421 Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Horn, Ivy Unattached Ohio 1.54m 5-00.50 666
2 Hodge, Danielle Flyers 1.33m 4-04.25 439
3 Horn, Morgan Unattached Ohio 1.28m 4-02.25 389
4 Radney, Angelise New World Track,Col 1.23m 4-00.50 340
5 Johnson, Sara New World Track,Col 1.08m 3-06.50 205

Event 421 Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Horn, Ivy Unattached Ohio 8.27m 27-01.75 417
2 Horn, Morgan Unattached Ohio 7.58m 24-10.50 372
3 Hodge, Danielle Flyers 6.92m 22-08.50 330
4 Radney, Angelise New World Track,Col 6.82m 22-04.50 324
5 Johnson, Sara New World Track,Col 5.47m 17-11.50 238

Event 421 Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Horn, Ivy Unattached Ohio 26.69 NWI 738
2 Horn, Morgan Unattached Ohio 27.47 NWI 673
3 Johnson, Sara New World Track,Col 27.88 NWI 640
4 Radney, Angelise New World Track,Col 29.93 NWI 487
5 Hodge, Danielle Flyers 38.84 NWI 52

Event 421 Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Horn, Ivy Unattached Ohio 4.66m NWI 15-03.50 469
2 Horn, Morgan Unattached Ohio 4.60m NWI 15-01.25 454
3 Johnson, Sara New World Track,Col 4.26m NWI 13-11.75 369
4 Hodge, Danielle Flyers 3.51m NWI 11-06.25 202

Event 421 Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Johnson, Sara New World Track,Col 23.94m 78-06 362
2 Horn, Ivy Unattached Ohio 23.33m 76-06 351
3 Horn, Morgan Unattached Ohio 18.02m 59-01 252
4 Radney, Angelise New World Track,Col 17.14m 56-03 236
5 Hodge, Danielle Flyers 13.11m 43-00 162

Event 421 Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Horn, Morgan Unattached Ohio 2:41.00 561
2 Radney, Angelise New World Track,Col 2:48.33 481
3 Johnson, Sara New World Track,Col 2:48.81 476
4 Horn, Ivy Unattached Ohio 2:54.01 423

Event 450 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Stokes, Aaron Gems-Elite,Dayton, 11.32q NWI 1
2 Riga, William Michigan Acc,MI, MI 11.60q NWI 1
3 Taylor, Julius Michigan Acc,MI, MI 11.73q NWI 2
4 Dalton, Michael Detroit Chee,MI, MI 11.81q NWI 1
5 Dean, Sawyer Knight Runners,Love 11.82q NWI 1
6 North, Antonio All Stars,Cincinnat 11.87q NWI 2
7 Cox, Eriq Unattached Ohio,Col 11.90q NWI 2
8 Kemp, Brenden WW Mtrack,Pataskala 11.92q NWI 2
9 Gattison, Dominique Warren Striders 12.12 NWI 1
10 Meadows, Jacob Capital City,Beckle 12.35 NWI 2
11 Jones, Corey United in Flight 12.78 NWI 2
12 Lott, Damonte Westside T C,Louis 13.45 NWI 1
13 Brown, Melquan Capital City 14.33 NWI 1

Event 450 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Stokes, Aaron Gems-Elite,Dayton, 11.14 NWI
2 Riga, William Michigan Acc,MI, MI 11.40 NWI
3 Taylor, Julius Michigan Acc,MI, MI 11.43 NWI
4 North, Antonio All Stars,Cincinnat 11.67 NWI
5 Dalton, Michael Detroit Chee,MI, MI 11.72 NWI
6 Dean, Sawyer Knight Runners,Love 11.76 NWI
7 Kemp, Brenden WW Mtrack,Pataskala 11.76 NWI
8 Cox, Eriq Unattached Ohio,Col 11.84 NWI

Event 451 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Stokes, Aaron Gems-Elite,Dayton, 23.05q NWI 1
2 Riga, William Michigan Acc,MI, MI 23.12q NWI 3
3 Spuller, Jake Michigan Acc,MI, MI 23.20q NWI 2
4 Taylor, Julius Michigan Acc,MI, MI 23.44q NWI 1
5 Lecount, Aaron Unattached Ohio,Gre 23.52q NWI 2
6 Cox, Eriq Unattached Ohio,Col 23.77q NWI 3
7 Dalton, Michael Detroit Chee,MI, MI 24.14q NWI 2
8 North, Antonio All Stars,Cincinnat 24.15q NWI 1
9 Burrus, Isaiah Ky Elite,Harrodsbur 24.20 NWI 3
10 Eakins, William Pacesetters,Reynold 24.47 NWI 3
11 Parks, William Wolverines,Dayton, 24.72 NWI 2
12 Dixon, Clay Unattached-KY,Winch 24.72 NWI 1
13 Scott, Keon Westside T C,Louis 24.73 NWI 3
14 Meadows, Jacob Capital City,Beckle 24.85 NWI 1
15 Canterbury, Zack Capital City,Gallio 24.90 NWI 2
16 Jones, Corey United in Flight 25.58 NWI 1
17 Gattison, Dominique Warren Striders 25.78 NWI 3
18 Smith, Damien United in Flight 27.51 NWI 2
19 Lott, Damonte Westside T C,Louis 28.71 NWI 1
20 Cameron, Aaron Westside T C,Louis 29.87 NWI 2

Event 451 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Spuller, Jake Michigan Acc,MI, MI 22.30 NWI
2 Riga, William Michigan Acc,MI, MI 23.00 NWI
3 Stokes, Aaron Gems-Elite,Dayton, 23.00 NWI
4 Cox, Eriq Unattached Ohio,Col 23.25 NWI
5 Lecount, Aaron Unattached Ohio,Gre 23.30 NWI
6 Taylor, Julius Michigan Acc,MI, MI 23.44 NWI
7 North, Antonio All Stars,Cincinnat 23.79 NWI
8 Dalton, Michael Detroit Chee,MI, MI 24.01 NWI

Event 452 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Spuller, Jake Michigan Acc,MI, MI 49.83 1
2 Lecount, Aaron Unattached Ohio,Gre 50.82 3
3 Ross, Michael Ky Elite,Danville, 52.66 3
4 Lewis, Kevin Detroit Chee,MI, MI 53.17 3
5 Cain, Bryan Northwest Track,Tro 53.35 3
6 Conley, Willie Pacesetters,Reynold 53.36 2
7 Eakins, William Pacesetters,Reynold 53.81 3
8 Burrus, Isaiah Ky Elite,Harrodsbur 53.81 3
9 Conway, Jacaria Northwest Track,Day 54.11 2
10 Dalton, Michael Detroit Chee,MI, MI 54.20 2
11 Scott, Keon Westside T C,Louis 55.52 2
12 Canterbury, Zack Capital City,Gallio 56.61 3
13 Stuckey, Damon All Stars,Cincinnat 59.63 3
14 Meadows, Jacob Capital City,Beckle 59.67 2
15 Patterson, William Capital City,Charle 1:01.96 2
16 Shapero, Wolf Capital City,Charle 1:05.17 1
17 Cameron, Aaron Westside T C,Louis 1:08.01 1

Event 453 800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Stewart, Andrew Ky Elite 1:58.31
2 Sharpley, Dangelo Toledo Titans,Toled 2:03.42
3 Dowis, Justin WW Mtrack,Pataskala 2:05.41
4 Lewis, Kevin Detroit Chee,MI, MI 2:06.55
5 Conway, Jacaria Northwest Track,Day 2:20.01
6 Patterson, William Capital City,Charle 2:23.22
7 Adkins, Kristofer Tri-State,Huntingto 2:23.81
8 George-Coates, Ira Road Runners,Dayton 2:25.74
9 Berry, Dametrius Westside T C,Louis 2:46.35

Event 454 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Stewart, Andrew Ky Elite 4:14.60Q
2 Wile, Torin Motor City T,MI, MI 4:19.86Q
3 Perronie, Dominic Westside T C,Louis 4:21.06Q
4 Geiger, Zachary Unattached Ohio,New 4:28.71Q
5 Dolan, John Motor City T,MI, MI 4:29.72Q
6 Beckerson, Alex Unattached-KY,Harro 4:30.95Q
7 Stacy, Taylor Tri-State,Huntingto 4:41.48Q
8 Cook, Jeff Flyers,Blanchester, 4:42.62Q
9 Mccullough, Caleb Flyers,Blanchester, 4:47.94Q
10 Manley, Louis Swift TC,MI, MI 4:58.13Q
11 Perry, Joshua Miami Valley TC,Tip 5:25.33Q
12 Berry, Dametrius Westside T C,Louis 5:33.89Q
13 Harris, Josh Tri-State,South Poi 5:46.00

Event 454 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Stewart, Andrew Ky Elite 4:14.60
2 Wile, Torin Motor City T,MI, MI 4:19.86
3 Perronie, Dominic Westside T C,Louis 4:21.06
4 Geiger, Zachary Unattached Ohio,New 4:28.71
5 Dolan, John Motor City T,MI, MI 4:29.72
6 Beckerson, Alex Unattached-KY,Harro 4:30.95
7 Stacy, Taylor Tri-State,Huntingto 4:41.48
8 Cook, Jeff Flyers,Blanchester, 4:42.62
9 Mccullough, Caleb Flyers,Blanchester, 4:47.94
10 Manley, Louis Swift TC,MI, MI 4:58.13
11 Perry, Joshua Miami Valley TC,Tip 5:25.33
12 Berry, Dametrius Westside T C,Louis 5:33.89

Event 455 3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Perronie, Dominic Westside T C,Louis 9:23.79
2 Wile, Torin Motor City T,MI, MI 9:24.01
3 Geiger, Zachary Unattached Ohio,New 9:29.72
4 Dolan, John Motor City T,MI, MI 9:47.94
5 Beckerson, Alex Unattached-KY,Harro 9:50.31
6 Reed, Forrest Tri-State,Wayne, WV 9:57.80
7 Mccullough, Caleb Flyers,Blanchester, 10:03.76
8 Cook, Jeff Flyers,Blanchester, 10:10.01
9 Manley, Louis Swift TC,MI, MI 10:17.97
10 Roberts, Matt Flyers,Wilmington, 11:33.15
11 Perry, Joshua Miami Valley TC,Tip 11:44.66

Event 456 2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Geiger, Zachary Unattached Ohio,New 6:49.39
2 Beckerson, Alex Unattached-KY,Harro 7:05.15
3 Stacy, Taylor Tri-State,Huntingto 7:12.73
4 Mccullough, Caleb Flyers,Blanchester, 7:47.43
5 Roberts, Matt Flyers,Wilmington, 9:03.12

Event 457 3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Brickson, Mitchell Miami Valley TC,Yel 16:06.53

Event 458 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Cain, Bryan Northwest Track,Tro 15.25 NWI
2 Wilkin, Joseph Flying J's,Westervi 16.33 NWI
3 Williams, Derrek Una-Mi,MI, MI 16.37 NWI
4 Parks, William Wolverines,Dayton, 16.48 NWI
5 Darst, Anthony Unattached,Point Pl 18.88 NWI

Event 459 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Williams, Derrek Una-Mi,MI, MI 55.12
2 Cain, Bryan Northwest Track,Tro 56.60
3 Parks, William Wolverines,Dayton, 1:01.19
4 Wilkin, Joseph Flying J's,Westervi 1:02.16
5 Freeman, Alimany New World Track,Col 1:04.08
6 Scott, Keon Westside T C,Louis 1:06.05
7 Darst, Anthony Unattached,Point Pl 1:06.08

Event 461 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Capital City Striders 'A' 4:05.64
1) Canterbury, Zack 2) Brown, Melquan
3) Meadows, Jacob 4) Patterson, William

Event 462 4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Tri-State Athletic Club 'A' 9:41.10
1) Adkins, Kristofer 2) Harris, Josh
3) Reed, Forrest 4) Stacy, Taylor
2 Wilmington Flyers 'A' 9:53.97
1) Cook, Jeff 2) Cook, Jeff
3) Mccullough, Caleb 4) Roberts, Matt

Event 463 High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Parrish, Tyler Unattached-Lake 1.80m 5-10.75
2 Gifford, Austin Unattached Ohio,Col 1.75m 5-08.75
3 Smith, Damien United in Flight 1.60m 5-03.00
4 Truss, Antone Miami Valley TC,Yel 1.55m 5-01.00
5 Isaacs, Stewart All Stars,Cincinnat 1.45m 4-09.00

Event 464 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Blankenship, Jacob Unattached Ohio,Buc 4.12m 13-06.25
2 Masters, Cody Capital City,Harris 3.97m 13-00.25
3 Novotni, Mitchell WW Mtrack 3.67m 12-00.50
4 Siebenhaler, Patrick Toledo Titans,Toled J3.67m 12-00.50
5 Howden, Alexander Capital City,Hurric J3.67m 12-00.50
6 Spindler, Derek Unattached,Lowell, 3.36m 11-00.25
7 Schlitt, Danny Unattached-Lake 2.90m 9-06.25

Event 465 Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Bass, Joshuah Northwest Track,Spr 6.80m NWI 22-03.75
2 Pea, Kenny Team Ohio Track,Pic 5.64m NWI 18-06.00
3 Dean, Sawyer Knight Runners,Love 5.57m NWI 18-03.25
4 Outley, Antony Flying J's,Galena, 5.28m NWI 17-04.00
5 Stuckey, Damon All Stars,Cincinnat 5.25m NWI 17-02.75
6 Darst, Anthony Unattached,Point Pl 5.16m NWI 16-11.25
6 Isaacs, Stewart All Stars,Cincinnat 5.16m NWI 16-11.25
8 Smith, Damien United in Flight 4.52m NWI 14-10.00
9 Lott, Damonte Westside T C,Louis 4.08m NWI 13-04.75
10 Berry, Dametrius Westside T C,Louis 3.79m 5.7 12-05.25
10 Cameron, Aaron Westside T C,Louis 3.79m NWI 12-05.25

Event 466 Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Ross, Michael Ky Elite,Danville, 12.25m NWI 40-02.25
2 Parrish, Tyler Unattached-Lake 11.57m NWI 37-11.50
3 Truss, Antone Miami Valley TC,Yel 10.86m NWI 35-07.75
4 Darst, Anthony Unattached,Point Pl 10.56m NWI 34-07.75

Event 467 Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Tudor, Macklin Unattached Ohio,Mt. 14.34m 47-00.75
2 White, Jordan Unattached-KY,Owens 13.36m 43-10.00
3 Cohon, Reed Ky Elite,Louisville 12.70m 41-08.00
4 Crosby, Xavier Capital City,Charle 12.56m 41-02.50
5 White, Andrew Unattached,Hurrican 12.55m 41-02.25
6 Daniels, Jalen Capital City,St Alb 10.61m 34-09.75
7 Slattery, Nick Unattached-Lake 10.46m 34-04.00
8 Gibson, Aron Unattached Ohio,Mar 10.44m 34-03.00
9 Bollinger, Devon New World Track,Col 9.73m 31-11.25
10 Vickers, Travis Capital City,St Alb 9.51m 31-02.50

Event 468 Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Tudor, Macklin Unattached Ohio,Mt. 44.23m 145-01
2 Cohon, Reed Ky Elite,Louisville 41.96m 137-08
3 White, Andrew Unattached,Hurrican 37.57m 123-03
4 White, Jordan Unattached-KY,Owens 37.24m 122-02
5 Moore, Trevor Unattached Ohio,Col 34.02m 111-07
6 Gibson, Aron Unattached Ohio,Mar 33.57m 110-02
7 Daniels, Jalen Capital City,St Alb 30.72m 100-09
8 Crosby, Xavier Capital City,Charle 30.05m 98-07
9 Vickers, Travis Capital City,St Alb 26.09m 85-07

Event 469 Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Crosby, Xavier Capital City,Charle 38.21m 125-04
2 Yoder, Max Flyers,Wilmington, 34.64m 113-08
3 Bollinger, Devon New World Track,Col 28.14m 92-04
4 Daniels, Jalen Capital City,St Alb 24.64m 80-10
5 Vickers, Travis Capital City,St Alb 23.73m 77-10
6 Slattery, Nick Unattached-Lake 23.71m 77-09
7 Dixon, Clay Unattached-KY,Winch 15.13m 49-08

Event 470 Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Grant, Austin Una-Mi,MI, MI 43.74m 143-06
2 Moore, Trevor Unattached Ohio,Col 36.69m 120-04
3 Tudor, Macklin Unattached Ohio,Mt. 34.05m 111-08
4 Gibson, Aron Unattached Ohio,Mar 24.41m 80-01
5 Daniels, Jalen Capital City,St Alb 17.09m 56-01
6 Crosby, Xavier Capital City,Charle 17.04m 55-11
7 Vickers, Travis Capital City,St Alb 15.71m 51-06

Event 471 Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kincade, Jack Unattached Ohio 5304
2 Mccullough, Caleb Flyers,Blanchester, 3884
3 Charles, Jonathon Unattached Ohio 3854

Event 471 Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Kincade, Jack Unattached Ohio 12.32 NWI 589
2 Yoder, Max Flyers,Wilmington, 12.92 NWI 481
3 Mccullough, Caleb Flyers,Blanchester, 13.24 NWI 428
4 Charles, Jonathon Unattached Ohio 13.30 NWI 418

Event 471 Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Kincade, Jack Unattached Ohio 5.85m NWI 19-02.50 554
2 Yoder, Max Flyers,Wilmington, 5.03m NWI 16-06.00 388
3 Charles, Jonathon Unattached Ohio 4.71m NWI 15-05.50 328
4 Mccullough, Caleb Flyers,Blanchester, 4.67m NWI 15-04.00 321

Event 471 Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Kincade, Jack Unattached Ohio 10.23m 33-06.75 499
2 Charles, Jonathon Unattached Ohio 9.29m 30-05.75 443
3 Mccullough, Caleb Flyers,Blanchester, 8.70m 28-06.50 408
4 Yoder, Max Flyers,Wilmington, 8.59m 28-02.25 401

Event 471 Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Kincade, Jack Unattached Ohio 1.74m 5-08.50 577
2 Mccullough, Caleb Flyers,Blanchester, 1.59m 5-02.50 457
3 Yoder, Max Flyers,Wilmington, 1.54m 5-00.50 419
3 Charles, Jonathon Unattached Ohio 1.54m 5-00.50 419

Event 471 Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kincade, Jack Unattached Ohio 53.14 676
2 Mccullough, Caleb Flyers,Blanchester, 59.87 418
3 Charles, Jonathon Unattached Ohio 1:01.41 366
4 Yoder, Max Flyers,Wilmington, 1:59.23

Event 471 Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Kincade, Jack Unattached Ohio 17.34 NWI 589
2 Charles, Jonathon Unattached Ohio 18.57 NWI 471
3 Mccullough, Caleb Flyers,Blanchester, 21.49 NWI 241

Event 471 Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Kincade, Jack Unattached Ohio 26.64m 87-05 399
2 Charles, Jonathon Unattached Ohio 22.65m 74-04 322
3 Mccullough, Caleb Flyers,Blanchester, 22.62m 74-02 322

Event 471 Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Kincade, Jack Unattached Ohio 3.67m 12-00.50 527
2 Charles, Jonathon Unattached Ohio 2.90m 9-06.25 333
3 Mccullough, Caleb Flyers,Blanchester, 2.75m 9-00.25 298

Event 471 Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Kincade, Jack Unattached Ohio 36.68m 120-04 394
2 Charles, Jonathon Unattached Ohio 33.46m 109-09 348
3 Mccullough, Caleb Flyers,Blanchester, 31.34m 102-10 318

Event 471 Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mccullough, Caleb Flyers,Blanchester, 4:41.19 673
2 Kincade, Jack Unattached Ohio 5:10.66 500
3 Charles, Jonathon Unattached Ohio 5:28.58 406

Event 500 100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bradley, Noelle Michigan Acc,MI, MI 12.54q NWI 3
2 Kolliesuah, Zena Pacesetters,Reynold 12.60q NWI 2
3 Castro, Corrie Michigan Acc,MI, MI 12.77q NWI 2
4 Johnson, Alexandria Elite Perfor,MI, MI 12.90q NWI 1
5 Wright, Deja Michigan Acc,MI, MI 12.91q NWI 3
6 Cahill, Charlotte Michigan Acc,MI, MI 12.96q NWI 1
7 Cooney, Laurel Miami Valley TC,Spr 12.98q NWI 3
8 Wilson, Jasmine United in Flight 13.03q NWI 3
9 Akora, Edna Flying J's,Columbus 13.40 NWI 2
10 Sullivan, Jasmine Pacesetters,Reynold 13.40 NWI 1
11 Horne, Janaiqua Ky Elite,Radcliff, 13.49 NWI 2
12 Hayes, Jordyn Michigan Acc,MI, MI 13.57 NWI 2
13 Hamilton, Brittany All Stars,Cincinnat 13.62 NWI 1
14 Farley, Tyler Westside T C,Louis 13.75 NWI 3
15 Clay, Hillary Westside T C,Louis 13.93 NWI 1
16 Franczec, Eva Ky Elite,Louisville 14.30 NWI 3
17 Davies, Diamond Westside T C 14.54 NWI 1

Event 500 100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Kolliesuah, Zena Pacesetters,Reynold 12.27 NWI
2 Cahill, Charlotte Michigan Acc,MI, MI 12.57 NWI
3 Bradley, Noelle Michigan Acc,MI, MI 12.64 NWI
4 Johnson, Alexandria Elite Perfor,MI, MI 12.68 NWI
5 Castro, Corrie Michigan Acc,MI, MI 12.74 NWI
6 Wright, Deja Michigan Acc,MI, MI 12.99 NWI
7 Cooney, Laurel Miami Valley TC,Spr 13.01 NWI
8 Wilson, Jasmine United in Flight 13.13 NWI

Event 501 200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Robinson, Shiara Pacesetters,Reynold 25.29q NWI 3
2 Osborne, Aisha Motor City T,MI, MI 25.53q NWI 2
3 Johnson, Alexandria Elite Perfor,MI, MI 25.74q NWI 1
4 Cahill, Charlotte Michigan Acc,MI, MI 25.78q NWI 3
5 Bradley, Noelle Michigan Acc,MI, MI 25.97q NWI 3
6 Hawk, Chyann Michigan Acc,MI, MI 26.18q NWI 1
7 Wright, Deja Michigan Acc,MI, MI 26.33q NWI 2
8 Sullivan, Jasmine Pacesetters,Reynold 26.54q NWI 1
9 Cooney, Laurel Miami Valley TC,Spr 26.54 NWI 1
10 Coleman, Leah Flying J's,Columbus 27.00 NWI 2
11 Ingram, Krystle Michigan Acc,MI, MI 27.10 NWI 2
12 Hamilton, Brittany All Stars,Cincinnat 28.05 NWI 3
13 Jackson, Kamry Michigan Acc,MI, MI 28.47 NWI 3
14 Clay, Hillary Westside T C,Louis 28.70 NWI 2
15 Franczec, Eva Ky Elite,Louisville 29.42 NWI 2
16 Davies, Diamond Westside T C 29.52 NWI 3
17 Sullins, Torrie United in Flight 30.86 NWI 3

Event 501 200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Robinson, Shiara Pacesetters,Reynold 24.85 NWI
2 Osborne, Aisha Motor City T,MI, MI 25.14 NWI
3 Johnson, Alexandria Elite Perfor,MI, MI 25.22 NWI
4 Bradley, Noelle Michigan Acc,MI, MI 25.57 NWI
5 Cahill, Charlotte Michigan Acc,MI, MI 25.71 NWI
6 Hawk, Chyann Michigan Acc,MI, MI 26.29 NWI
7 Wright, Deja Michigan Acc,MI, MI 26.70 NWI
8 Sullivan, Jasmine Pacesetters,Reynold 27.17 NWI

Event 502 400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Osborne, Aisha Motor City T,MI, MI 56.89 2
2 Wilson, Janae Northwest Track,Day 57.93 2
3 Tucker, Jerecia Michigan Acc,MI, MI 58.31 1
4 Rutherford, Savannah Tri-State,Huntingto 58.76 2
5 Castro, Corrie Michigan Acc,MI, MI 58.98 2
6 Hoskins, Dominque Toledo Titans,Toled 59.64 2
7 Hawk, Chyann Michigan Acc,MI, MI 1:00.73 1
8 Ingram, Krystle Michigan Acc,MI, MI 1:01.01 2
9 Coleman, Leah Flying J's,Columbus 1:01.35 2
10 Hearn, Joy Westside T C,Louis 1:01.97 1
11 Miller, Kristin Pacesetters,Reynold 1:02.08 1
12 Beroza, Aienna Detroit Chee,MI, MI 1:02.72 2
13 Vitale, Megan Michigan Acc,MI, MI 1:03.14 1
14 Rivers, Deshaela Westside T C,Louis 1:06.87 1
15 Clay, Hillary Westside T C,Louis 1:11.27 1
16 Sullins, Torrie United in Flight 1:15.20 1

Event 503 800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lofton, Dede Motor City T,MI, MI 2:17.16
2 Wilson, Janae Northwest Track,Day 2:17.93
3 Tucker, Jerecia Michigan Acc,MI, MI 2:19.93
4 Rutherford, Savannah Tri-State,Huntingto 2:21.24
5 Pinkston, Shariece Motor City T,MI, MI 2:24.13
6 Weschler, Megan Michigan Acc,MI, MI 2:28.35
7 Richmond, Sasha Westside T C,Louis 2:32.63
8 Woodson, Markeisha Ky Elite 2:37.08
9 Miller, Kristin Pacesetters,Reynold 2:42.26
10 Beroza, Aienna Detroit Chee,MI, MI 2:50.07

Event 504 1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Weschler, Megan Michigan Acc,MI, MI 5:01.65Q
2 Shaver, Erika Miami Valley TC,Cen 5:10.96Q

Event 504 1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Weschler, Megan Michigan Acc,MI, MI 5:01.65
2 Shaver, Erika Miami Valley TC,Cen 5:10.96

Event 506 2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Shaver, Erika Miami Valley TC,Cen 7:48.66
2 Percy, Alexis Miami Valley TC,Mai 8:41.67
3 Brickson, Reini Miami Valley TC,Yel 9:42.27
4 Sites, Chelsea Flyers,Wilmington, 10:09.98

Event 507 3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Shaver, Erika Miami Valley TC,Cen 16:02.29
2 Chin, Allison Miami Valley TC,Tip 16:30.18
3 Brickson, Reini Miami Valley TC,Yel 17:14.69

Event 508 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Linton, Christienne Michigan Acc,MI, MI 14.61q NWI 2
2 Harding, Danheisha Northwest Track,Spr 14.97q NWI 2
3 Allen, Chiara Elite Perfor,MI, MI 15.50q NWI 1
4 Zetrene, Nathelie Westside T C,Louis 15.72q NWI 1
5 Vesey, Sharonda Michigan Acc,MI, MI 16.00q NWI 2
6 Basista, Kristen Unattached-Lake 16.62q NWI 2
7 Mason, Marisol Unattached Ohio,Mas 16.94q NWI 2
8 Adamcheck, Rebecca Michigan Acc,MI, MI 17.68q NWI 1
9 Carter, Meilaysia Gems-Elite,Dayton, 17.98 NWI 1
10 Martin, Altemecia Michigan Acc,MI, MI 19.13 NWI 1

Event 508 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Allen, Chiara Elite Perfor,MI, MI 14.84 NWI
2 Harding, Danheisha Northwest Track,Spr 14.86 NWI
3 Zetrene, Nathelie Westside T C,Louis 15.63 NWI
4 Vesey, Sharonda Michigan Acc,MI, MI 15.71 NWI
5 Basista, Kristen Unattached-Lake 16.61 NWI
6 Mason, Marisol Unattached Ohio,Mas 16.72 NWI
7 Adamcheck, Rebecca Michigan Acc,MI, MI 17.43 NWI

Event 509 400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Allen, Chiara Elite Perfor,MI, MI 1:05.79 2
2 Harding, Danheisha Northwest Track,Spr 1:06.13 2
3 Yanik, Magan Michigan Acc,MI, MI 1:06.45 1
4 Vesey, Sharonda Michigan Acc,MI, MI 1:06.94 2
5 Adamcheck, Rebecca Michigan Acc,MI, MI 1:07.61 1
6 Thompson, Jewelisa Unattached-Lake 1:08.14 2
7 Zetrene, Nathelie Westside T C,Louis 1:09.86 1
8 Basista, Kristen Unattached-Lake 1:11.36 2
9 Gaston, Dajanae Unattached Ohio,Bla 1:14.46 2
10 Hodge, Hali Flyers,Wilmington, 1:14.62 1
11 Mcgee, Edeltha Toledo Titans,Toled 1:16.26 2
12 Swann, Taylor All Stars,Cincinnat 1:16.75 1
13 Tilford, Kheiston Westside T C,Louis 1:19.43 2

Event 510 4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
Team Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Michigan Accelerators 'A' 48.70Q
1) Bradley, Noelle 2) Cahill, Charlotte
3) Castro, Corrie 4) Linton, Christienne
2 Pacestters 'A' 50.92Q
1) Adams, LaQuandra 2) Kolliesuah, Zena
3) Miller, Kristin 4) Robinson, Shiara
3 Michigan Accelerators 'B' 52.68Q
1) Donaldson, Ciara 2) Hayes, Jordyn
3) Jackson, Kamry 4) Martin, Altemecia

Event 510 4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Michigan Accelerators 'A' 48.70
1) Bradley, Noelle 2) Cahill, Charlotte
3) Castro, Corrie 4) Wright, Deja
2 Pacestters 'A' 50.92
1) Robinson, Shiara 2) Sullivan, Jasmine
3) Miller, Kristin 4) Kolliesuah, Zena
3 Michigan Accelerators 'B' 52.68
1) Donaldson, Ciara 2) Martin, Altemecia
3) Jackson, Kamry 4) Hayes, Jordyn

Event 511 4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Michigan Accelerators 'A' 3:56.69
1) Groce, Melissa 2) Castro, Corrie
3) Tucker, Jerecia 4) Yanik, Magan
2 Motor City TC 'A' 3:58.09
1) Osborne, Aisha 2) Lofton, Dede
3) Green, Rosalynd 4) Pinkston, Shariece
3 Michigan Accelerators 'B' 4:00.40
1) Ingram, Krystle 2) Adamcheck, Rebecca
3) Hawk, Chyann 4) Vitale, Megan
4 Westside Track Club 'A' 4:16.39
1) Hearn, Joy 2) Richmond, Sasha
3) Rivers, Deshaela 4) Zetrene, Nathelie

Event 512 4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Westside Track Club 'A' 10:39.13
1) Hearn, Joy 2) Rivers, Deshaela
3) Richmond, Sasha 4) Anderson, Elizabeth
2 Miami Valley Track Club 'A' 10:48.49
1) Brickson, Reini 2) Chin, Allison
3) Cromer, Elaina 4) Fisher, Katie

Event 513 High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Cummings, Sydney Capital City,Charle 1.60m 5-03.00
2 Wardwell, MacKenzie Capital City,Beaver 1.45m 4-09.00

Event 514 Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hodge, Hali Flyers,Wilmington, 3.05m 10-00.00
2 Schiffour, Jaclyn Capital City 2.75m 9-00.25
3 Mullen, Stephanie Michigan Acc,MI, MI 2.59m 8-06.00
4 Gaylor, Adriann Capital City,Winfie J2.59m 8-06.00
5 Farmer, Madison Capital City,Charle 2.44m 8-00.00
5 Woodson, Markeisha Ky Elite 2.44m 8-00.00

Event 515 Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Bradley, Noelle Michigan Acc,MI, MI 5.30m NWI 17-04.75
2 Galasso, Lisa Elite Perfor,MI, MI 5.12m NWI 16-09.75
3 Cahill, Charlotte Michigan Acc,MI, MI 5.00m NWI 16-05.00
4 Donaldson, Ciara Michigan Acc,MI, MI 4.91m NWI 16-01.50
5 Cooney, Laurel Miami Valley TC,Spr 4.86m NWI 15-11.50
6 Williams, Carson Northwest Track,Day 4.81m NWI 15-09.50
7 Mason, Marisol Unattached Ohio,Mas 4.73m NWI 15-06.25
8 Horne, Janaiqua Ky Elite,Radcliff, 4.52m NWI 14-10.00
9 Gaston, Dajanae Unattached Ohio,Bla 4.51m NWI 14-09.75
10 Jackson, Kamry Michigan Acc,MI, MI 4.41m NWI 14-05.75
11 Hamilton, Brittany All Stars,Cincinnat 4.32m NWI 14-02.25
12 Davies, Diamond Westside T C 3.38m NWI 11-01.25
13 Tilford, Kheiston Westside T C,Louis 3.33m NWI 10-11.25

Event 516 Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Richmond, Sasha Westside T C,Louis 10.18m NWI 33-04.75
2 Williams, Carson Northwest Track,Day 9.69m NWI 31-09.50
3 Mason, Marisol Unattached Ohio,Mas 9.59m NWI 31-05.75
4 Horne, Janaiqua Ky Elite,Radcliff, 9.20m NWI 30-02.25
5 Hodge, Hali Flyers,Wilmington, 8.77m NWI 28-09.25
6 Hamilton, Brittany All Stars,Cincinnat 8.76m NWI 28-09.00
7 Tilford, Kheiston Westside T C,Louis 8.72m NWI 28-07.50

Event 517 Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Arnold, Alyssa Unattached Ohio,Mil 11.41m 37-05.25
2 Leppelmeier, Jackie Unattached Ohio,Mcc 11.30m 37-01.00

Event 518 Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Leppelmeier, Jackie Unattached Ohio,Mcc 40.21m 131-11
2 Flanary, Shana Una-Mi,MI, MI 36.71m 120-05
3 Glidwell, Brooke Ky Elite,Louisville 27.40m 89-11

Event 519 Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Sites, Chelsea Flyers,Wilmington, 25.22m 82-09

Event 520 Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Flanary, Shana Una-Mi,MI, MI 43.08m 141-04
2 Leppelmeier, Jackie Unattached Ohio,Mcc 33.38m 109-06
3 Ratcliff, Brooke Unattached Ohio 29.62m 97-02

Event 521 Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Stevens, Meighan Unattached Ohio 3251
2 Suhrweier, Amanda Toledo Titans,Toled 3010
3 Hodge, Hali Flyers,Wilmington, 2977

Event 521 Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Hodge, Hali Flyers,Wilmington, 18.21 NWI 467
2 Stevens, Meighan Unattached Ohio 18.25 NWI 463
3 Suhrweier, Amanda Toledo Titans,Toled 19.45 NWI 349

Event 521 Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Stevens, Meighan Unattached Ohio 1.44m 4-08.75 555
2 Hodge, Hali Flyers,Wilmington, 1.23m 4-00.50 340
2 Suhrweier, Amanda Toledo Titans,Toled 1.23m 4-00.50 340

Event 521 Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Suhrweier, Amanda Toledo Titans,Toled 9.33m 30-07.50 486
2 Stevens, Meighan Unattached Ohio 8.35m 27-04.75 422
3 Hodge, Hali Flyers,Wilmington, 6.73m 22-01.00 318

Event 521 Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Suhrweier, Amanda Toledo Titans,Toled 27.84 NWI 643
2 Stevens, Meighan Unattached Ohio 29.34 NWI 529
3 Hodge, Hali Flyers,Wilmington, 29.42 NWI 523

Event 521 Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Suhrweier, Amanda Toledo Titans,Toled 4.57m NWI 15-00.00 446
2 Stevens, Meighan Unattached Ohio 4.35m NWI 14-03.25 391
3 Hodge, Hali Flyers,Wilmington, 4.31m NWI 14-01.75 381

Event 521 Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Stevens, Meighan Unattached Ohio 26.79m 87-11 416
2 Hodge, Hali Flyers,Wilmington, 21.30m 69-10 313
3 Suhrweier, Amanda Toledo Titans,Toled 17.56m 57-07 244

Event 521 Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hodge, Hali Flyers,Wilmington, 2:34.69 635
2 Suhrweier, Amanda Toledo Titans,Toled 2:46.36 502
3 Stevens, Meighan Unattached Ohio 2:48.94 475

Event 550 100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Saunders, Jairus Elite Perfor,MI, MI 10.86q NWI 2
2 Heriot, Blake Pacesetters,Reynold 10.91q NWI 2
3 Green, Melvin Motor City T,MI, MI 10.96q NWI 1
4 Bailey, Aaron Michigan Acc,MI, MI 10.96q NWI 1
5 Melone, Nicholas Unattached-Lake 11.13q NWI 2
6 Alston, Deshawn Pacesetters,Reynold 11.18q NWI 1
7 Allen, Dominic United in Flight 11.19q NWI 1
8 Rich, Stephen Michigan Acc,MI, MI 11.19q NWI 1
9 Mcbride, Josh Toledo Titans,Toled 11.21 NWI 2
10 Dortch, Bryan Motor City T,MI, MI 11.22 NWI 1
11 Brown, Daniel Tri-State,Huntingto 11.29 NWI 1
12 Swift, Jalani Motor City T,MI, MI 11.49 NWI 2
13 Ingram, Jafius Detroit Chee,MI, MI 11.64 NWI 2
14 Jeter, Raayshawaa Flying J's,Westervi 11.65 NWI 2
15 Fox, Santino Westside T C,Louis 12.52 NWI 1
16 Brown, Laron Northwest Track,Day 13.32 NWI 2

Event 550 100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Heriot, Blake Pacesetters,Reynold 10.77 NWI
2 Saunders, Jairus Elite Perfor,MI, MI 10.79 NWI
3 Bailey, Aaron Michigan Acc,MI, MI 11.03 NWI
4 Melone, Nicholas Unattached-Lake 11.06 NWI
5 Green, Melvin Motor City T,MI, MI 11.06 NWI
6 Allen, Dominic United in Flight 11.11 NWI
7 Alston, Deshawn Pacesetters,Reynold 11.18 NWI
8 Rich, Stephen Michigan Acc,MI, MI 11.30 NWI

Event 551 200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Baisden, Rob WW Mtrack,Pataskala 22.23q NWI 1
2 Saunders, Jairus Elite Perfor,MI, MI 22.31q NWI 1
3 Heriot, Blake Pacesetters,Reynold 22.48q NWI 2
4 Thompson, Johnte Michigan Acc,MI, MI 22.51q NWI 2
5 Williams, Dominique Michigan Acc,MI, MI 22.56q NWI 2
6 Bailey, Aaron Michigan Acc,MI, MI 22.77q NWI 2
7 Stewart, Marcus Motor City T,MI, MI 22.79q NWI 1
8 Melone, Nicholas Unattached-Lake 23.03q NWI 1
9 Rich, Stephen Michigan Acc,MI, MI 23.27 NWI 1
10 James, Sean Unattached Ohio,Col 23.28 NWI 2
11 Johnson, Jeremy Elite Perfor,MI, MI 23.40 NWI 2
12 Ingram, Jafius Detroit Chee,MI, MI 23.47 NWI 1
13 Brown, Daniel Tri-State,Huntingto 23.56 NWI 2
14 Clark, Kendall Pacesetters,Reynold 23.62 NWI 1
15 Wilcox, Brian Una-Mi 23.72 NWI 2
16 Jeter, Raayshawaa Flying J's,Westervi 24.15 NWI 1

Event 551 200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Heriot, Blake Pacesetters,Reynold 21.07 NWI
2 Saunders, Jairus Elite Perfor,MI, MI 21.90 NWI
3 Baisden, Rob WW Mtrack,Pataskala 21.90 NWI
4 Thompson, Johnte Michigan Acc,MI, MI 22.26 NWI
5 Stewart, Marcus Motor City T,MI, MI 22.65 NWI
6 Bailey, Aaron Michigan Acc,MI, MI 22.72 NWI
7 Williams, Dominique Michigan Acc,MI, MI 23.05 NWI

Event 552 400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Baisden, Rob WW Mtrack,Pataskala 48.54 2
2 Alston, Deshawn Pacesetters,Reynold 48.75 2
3 Walker, Javon Northwest Track,Tro 49.50 2
4 Bennett, Darryln Northwest Track,Tro 49.67 2
5 Hall, Spencer Michigan Acc,MI, MI 50.10 2
6 Calloway, Dejuan Swift TC,MI, MI 50.25 2
7 Ingram, Jafius Detroit Chee,MI, MI 51.06 1
8 Thompson, Johnte Michigan Acc,MI, MI 51.29 2
9 Tipton, Keith Toledo Titans,Toled 51.48 2
10 Johnson, Jeremy Elite Perfor,MI, MI 51.59 1
11 Gaskell, Zachary Michigan Acc,MI, MI 51.89 1
12 Wilcox, Brian Una-Mi 52.54 1
13 Brown, Daniel Tri-State,Huntingto 52.74 1
14 Kadusky, Chris United in Flight 54.78 1
15 Jordan, Ryan United in Flight 56.33 1
16 Brown, Laron Northwest Track,Day 59.65 1

Event 553 800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Washington, Kris Motor City T,MI, MI 1:54.77
2 Hall, Spencer Michigan Acc,MI, MI 1:56.88
3 Jacklitch, Drew Toledo Titans,Toled 1:59.46
4 Caldwell, Michael Westside T C,Louis 2:00.91
5 Hassan, Ali Flying J's,Columbus 2:01.16
6 Bufford, Blake Motor City T 2:02.73
7 Stenson, Deonta Pacesetters,Reynold 2:03.57
8 Rankin, Andrew WW Mtrack,Pataskala 2:03.72
9 Prosek, Austin WW Mtrack,Pataskala 2:05.78
10 Mack, Jamal Detroit Chee,MI, MI 2:08.19
11 Hatcher, Willie Motor City T,MI, MI 2:08.81
12 Bennett, Darryln Northwest Track,Tro 2:09.46
13 Billops, Alexander Detroit Chee,MI, MI 2:10.68
14 Kadusky, Chris United in Flight 2:11.71
15 Freeman, Joe Tri-State,Ona, WV 2:12.68
16 Harris, Ryan Louis. T.C,Louisvil 2:13.94

Event 554 1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Harris, Timothy Motor City T,MI, MI 4:12.23Q
2 Washington, Kris Motor City T,MI, MI 4:12.85Q
3 Jemaine, Haile Westside T C,Louis 4:14.72Q
4 Hassan, Ali Flying J's,Columbus 4:14.94Q
5 Lado, Rizik Westside T C,Louis 4:19.14Q
6 Hammond, Steve West Holmes 4:22.03Q

Event 554 1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Harris, Timothy Motor City T,MI, MI 4:12.23
2 Washington, Kris Motor City T,MI, MI 4:12.85
3 Jemaine, Haile Westside T C,Louis 4:14.72
4 Hassan, Ali Flying J's,Columbus 4:14.94
5 Lado, Rizik Westside T C,Louis 4:19.14
6 Hammond, Steve West Holmes 4:22.14

Event 555 5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Eden, Stacey Westside T C,Simps 15:58.26
2 Corcoran, Myles Miami Valley TC,Wil 16:11.98
3 Berry, Darius Westside T C,Louis 16:28.62
4 Hammond, Steve West Holmes 16:42.95
5 Deng, Abram Westside T C,Louis 16:58.23
6 Gunderkline, Jacob Miami Valley TC,Yel 17:18.09
7 Zollars, Jarod West Holmes 17:24.01

Event 556 2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Cox, Andrew Unattached Ohio 6:45.04
2 Osburn, Kyle West Holmes 6:52.46
3 Mounts, Ryan WW Mtrack 7:03.48
4 Zollars, Jarod West Holmes 7:08.43
5 Salkiewicz, Matthew Unattached-Lake 8:44.75

Event 557 3000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Gunderkline, Jacob Miami Valley TC,Yel 14:59.04
2 Randall, John Miami Valley TC,OH, 15:00.18

Event 558 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Joseph, Vanier Michigan Acc,MI, MI 14.61q NWI 1
2 Powell, Renaldo Michigan Acc,MI, MI 14.64q NWI 2
3 Washington, Herman New World Track,Col 14.99q NWI 1
4 Mcdaniel, Donte Gems-Elite,Dayton, 15.01q NWI 2
5 White, Derrick Michigan Acc,MI, MI 15.06q NWI 1
6 James, Sean Unattached Ohio,Col 15.14q NWI 2
7 Holmes, Charles Elite Perfor,MI, MI 15.17q NWI 2
8 Combs, Jashawn Northwest Track,Day 15.24q NWI 1
9 Betts, Evan Pacesetters,Reynold 15.25 NWI 2
10 Jordan, Ryan United in Flight 15.88 NWI 2
11 Machin, Steven Michigan Acc,MI, MI 15.89 NWI 1
12 Melone, Nicholas Unattached-Lake 16.16 NWI 1
13 Gless, Jason Unattached-Lake 17.06 NWI 2

Event 558 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Powell, Renaldo Michigan Acc,MI, MI 14.56 NWI
2 Joseph, Vanier Michigan Acc,MI, MI 14.67 NWI
3 Washington, Herman New World Track,Col 14.88 NWI
4 Mcdaniel, Donte Gems-Elite,Dayton, 15.01 NWI
5 James, Sean Unattached Ohio,Col 15.10 NWI
6 White, Derrick Michigan Acc,MI, MI 15.26 NWI
7 Combs, Jashawn Northwest Track,Day 15.55 NWI
8 Holmes, Charles Elite Perfor,MI, MI 16.87 NWI

Event 559 400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Powell, Renaldo Michigan Acc,MI, MI 54.88 2
2 Bagley, Brandon Ky Elite,Elizabetht 55.43 2
3 Harrison, Brandon WW Mtrack,Pataskala 56.22 2
4 Machin, Steven Michigan Acc,MI, MI 56.30 2
5 Betts, Evan Pacesetters,Reynold 58.32 2
6 White, Derrick Michigan Acc,MI, MI 58.54 1
7 Joseph, Vanier Michigan Acc,MI, MI 58.91 2
8 James, Sean Unattached Ohio,Col 1:00.65 1
9 Correll, Matt WW Mtrack,Pataskala 1:03.31 1
10 Terry, Keenan Detroit Chee,MI, MI 1:04.52 2
11 James, Kevin Team Ohio Track,Pic 1:06.30 1
12 Combs, Jashawn Northwest Track,Day 1:13.30 2

Event 560 4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
Team Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Pacestters 'A' 41.96Q
1) Alston, Deshawn 2) Betts, Evan
3) Carter, Austin 4) Clark, Kendall
2 Michigan Accelerators 'A' 43.07Q
1) McGee, Albert 2) Peruski, Tayler
3) Bailey, Aaron 4) Williams, Dominique
3 Toledo Titans 'A' 43.10Q
1) Fitzgerald, Denzal 2) Mcbride, Josh
3) McGlown, Joe 4) Pullom, Darius
4 Motor City TC 'A' 43.11Q
1) Green, Melvin 2) Jones, Marcell
3) Shephard, Deron 4) Stewart, Marcus

Event 560 4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Pacestters 'A' 41.96
1) Alston, Deshawn 2) Carter, Austin
3) Heriot, Blake 4) Higgins, Dontell
2 Michigan Accelerators 'A' 43.07
1) Bailey, Aaron 2) Rich, Stephen
3) Powell, Renaldo 4) Williams, Dominique
3 Toledo Titans 'A' 43.10
1) Fitzgerald, Denzal 2) Mcbride, Josh
3) McGlown, Joe 4) Pullom, Darius
4 Motor City TC 'A' 43.11
1) Green, Melvin 2) Stewart, Marcus
3) Dortch, Bryan 4) Jones, Marcell

Event 561 4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Northwest Track Club 'A' 3:16.90
1) Bennett, Darryln 2) Brown, Laron
3) Williams, Henry 4) Walker, Javon
2 Pacestters 'A' 3:17.41
1) Alston, Deshawn 2) Betts, Evan
3) Carter, Austin 4) Clark, Kendall
3 Michigan Accelerators 'A' 3:18.24
1) Powell, Renaldo 2) Peruski, Tayler
3) Hall, Spencer 4) Thompson, Johnte
4 Motor City TC 'A' 3:22.42
1) Hatcher, Willie 2) Johnson, Jamal
3) Pogue, Chonsey 4) Stewart, Marcus
5 Toledo Titans 'A' 3:25.21
1) Fitzgerald, Denzal 2) Jacklitch, Drew
3) Pullom, Darius 4) Tipton, Keith
6 Michigan Accelerators 'B' 3:29.95
1) Gaskell, Zachary 2) Williams, Dominique
3) White, Derrick 4) Mason, Curtis
7 Westside Track Club 'A' 3:37.73
1) Berry, Darius 2) Caldwell, Michael
3) Lado, Rizik 4) Jemaine, Haile

Event 562 4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Michigan Accelerators 'A' 8:00.20
1) Budzyn, John 2) Gaskell, Zachary
3) Hall, Spencer 4) Peruski, Tayler
2 Motor City TC 'A' 8:00.67
1) Dukes, Ramses 2) Hatcher, Willie
3) Pogue, Chonsey 4) Washington, Kris
3 Westside Track Club 'A' 8:08.21
1) Caldwell, Michael 2) Berry, Darius
3) Jemaine, Haile 4) Eden, Stacey
4 West Holmes Track Club 'A' 8:29.71
1) Derr, Bryan 2) Hammond, Steve
3) Osburn, Kyle 4) Zollars, Jarod
5 Detroit Cheetah TC 'A' 8:33.97
1) Billops, Alexander 2) Mack, Jamal
3) Norman, Corey 4) Terry, Keenan

Event 563 High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Humphrey, Xavier Tri-State,Huntingto 1.95m 6-04.75
2 Hartsough, Aaron Unattached Ohio 1.90m 6-02.75
2 Gaskell, Zachary Michigan Acc,MI, MI 1.90m 6-02.75
4 Watts, Ryan All Stars,Cincinnat 1.85m 6-00.75
5 Claytor, Ray All Stars,Cincinnat 1.80m 5-10.75
6 Brown, Seth WW Mtrack,Pataskala 1.65m 5-05.00

Event 564 Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Martini, Cody Unattached Ohio,Mid 3.96m 12-11.75
2 Roeth, Kyle Unattached Ohio,Tro 3.81m 12-06.00
3 Crowson, Collin Buckeye Pole Vau,Du 3.66m 12-00.00
4 Goodman, Drew Capital City,Scott 3.51m 11-06.25

Event 565 Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Davis, Dorian Northwest Track,Tro 6.55m NWI 21-06.00
2 Byars, Jason Michigan Acc,MI, MI 6.43m NWI 21-01.25
3 Settles, Callen All Stars,Cincinnat 6.36m NWI 20-10.50
4 Wilkins, Michael Gems-Elite,Dayton, 6.07m NWI 19-11.00
5 Hamilton, Jerome All Stars,Cincinnat 6.06m NWI 19-10.75
6 James, Sean Unattached Ohio,Col 5.87m NWI 19-03.25
7 Machin, Steven Michigan Acc,MI, MI 5.72m NWI 18-09.25
8 Parrish, Robert Unattached-Lake 5.55m NWI 18-02.50

Event 566 Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Bagley, Brandon Ky Elite,Elizabetht 12.60m NWI 41-04.25
2 Settles, Callen All Stars,Cincinnat 12.55m NWI 41-02.25
3 Phillips, Cameron WW Mtrack,Pataskala 11.96m NWI 39-03.00
4 Speicher, Eric Unattached-Lake 10.97m NWI 36-00.00
5 Fox, Santino Westside T C,Louis 10.62m NWI 34-10.25

Event 567 Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Brode, Dustin Austintown Commu 17.69m 58-00.50
2 Frazier, Cameron Westside T C,Owens 16.96m 55-07.75
3 Combs, Kyle Unattached Ohio,Ger 16.70m 54-09.50
4 Miller, Taylor Unattached Ohio,Wap 14.97m 49-01.50
5 Fehrenbacher, Wesley Unattached-KY,Burke 14.80m 48-06.75
6 Britton, Mark Capital City,Pennsb 14.50m 47-07.00
7 Ballenger, Joshua Unattached Ohio,Fre 14.40m 47-03.00
8 Luklan, Richard Unattached-Lake 13.16m 43-02.25

Event 568 Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Britton, Mark Capital City,Pennsb 50.72m 166-05
2 Copeland, Aaron Unattached Ohio,New 49.90m 163-08
3 Brode, Dustin Austintown Commu 49.36m 161-11
4 Combs, Kyle Unattached Ohio,Ger 49.33m 161-10
5 Frazier, Cameron Westside T C,Owens 49.27m 161-08
6 Ball, Zachery Gtr Medina T C 47.14m 154-08
7 Fehrenbacher, Wesley Unattached-KY,Burke 46.20m 151-07
8 Ballenger, Joshua Unattached Ohio,Fre 45.92m 150-08
9 Miller, Taylor Unattached Ohio,Wap 41.61m 136-06
10 Luklan, Richard Unattached-Lake 40.55m 133-00
11 Hatfield, Jordan Unattached-KY,South 38.41m 126-00
12 Bailey, Justin Capital City,Bridge 37.07m 121-07
13 Bailey, Austin Miami Valley TC,Yel 33.21m 108-11

Event 569 Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hatfield, Jordan Unattached-KY,South 50.70m 166-04
2 Fehrenbacher, Wesley Unattached-KY,Burke 47.59m 156-02
3 Ballenger, Joshua Unattached Ohio,Fre 46.96m 154-01
4 King, Michael Unattached-Lake 43.00m 141-01
5 Bailey, Austin Miami Valley TC,Yel 41.44m 135-11
6 Lemr, Colin Unattached-Lake 34.46m 113-01

Event 570 Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Brode, Dustin Austintown Commu 56.51m 185-05
2 Ballenger, Joshua Unattached Ohio,Fre 48.37m 158-08
3 George, Emory WW Mtrack 46.46m 152-05
4 Jackson, Logan WW Mtrack 43.73m 143-06
5 Flanary, Sean Una-Mi,MI, MI 34.83m 114-03
6 Miller, Taylor Unattached Ohio,Wap 26.70m 87-07

Event 571 Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Speicher, Eric Unattached-Lake 4460

Event 571 Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Speicher, Eric Unattached-Lake 12.58 NWI 541

Event 571 Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Speicher, Eric Unattached-Lake 5.44m NWI 17-10.25 469

Event 571 Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Speicher, Eric Unattached-Lake 10.16m 33-04.00 495

Event 571 Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Speicher, Eric Unattached-Lake 1.74m 5-08.50 577

Event 571 Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Speicher, Eric Unattached-Lake 1:01.12 376

Event 571 Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Speicher, Eric Unattached-Lake 19.35 NWI 402

Event 571 Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Speicher, Eric Unattached-Lake 26.38m 86-06 394

Event 571 Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Speicher, Eric Unattached-Lake 3.36m 11-00.25 446

Event 571 Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Speicher, Eric Unattached-Lake 32.97m 108-02 341

Event 571 Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Speicher, Eric Unattached-Lake 5:26.09 419