Area 9 - 2009 AAU T&F JO National Qualifier

back to results

Jul. 9, 2009

Area 9 - 2009 AAU T&F JO National Qualifier
Farmington Hills, MI
7/9/2009 to 7/12/2009


Licensed to AAU National Copy Champ. Meet HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Area 9 - 2009 AAU T&F JO National Qualifier - 7/9/2009 to 7/12/2009
Farmington Hills, MI
Results

Boys 100 Meter Dash Primary
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 220 Stephan Bracey 8 Fire Track A 14.97q 4
2 670 Ronald Cook 8 Tdp Elite 15.54q 5
3 440 Maliq Carr 7 Motor City T 15.83q 3
4 564 Tyler Marks 7 Southfield M 16.70q 4
5 595 Aaron Watson 7 Southfield M 16.72q 3
6 78 Malik Williams 6 Blazers TC 16.79q 3
7 226 Malachi Love 7 Fire Track A 16.82q 2
8 197 Hyron Wilson 8 Detroit Jets 16.88q 1
8 549 Amasia Geeter 7 Southfield M 16.88q 4
10 554 Odell Hines 7 Southfield M 17.07 2
11 541 Montaye Caldwell 7 Southfield M 17.14 2
12 162 Deandre Berry 7 Cornerstone 17.18 2
13 697 Sterling Miles 7 Tdp Elite 17.44 5
14 129 Monta Williams 8 Capital City 17.45 5
15 590 Jared Tate 8 Southfield M 17.76 3
16 408 Ashton Sanders 6 Michigan All 17.97 1
17 589 Gerard Tate 8 Southfield M 18.35 3
18 121 Qasim Harvey 6 Capital City 18.49 5
19 672 Eric Cox 7 Tdp Elite 18.58 4
20 582 Delando Ridgeway 7 Southfield M 18.67 5
21 403 Bert Lucas 7 Michigan All 18.79 3
22 547 Daniel Gaffney 7 Southfield M 18.90 5
23 593 Ime Umana 7 Southfield M 19.18 2
24 127 Kemar Williams 6 Capital City 19.20 2
25 44 Kevin Davis 6 Blazers TC 19.31 1
26 250 Dennis Taylor 8 Go-Lightly T 19.65 4
27 128 Kimani Williams 6 Capital City 19.79 4
28 277 Evan Wasson 7 Lightning Ly 19.87 1
-- 542 Darrell Chisolm 7 Southfield M DNS 2
-- 134 Mohamed Amamed 8 Cereal City DNS 1
-- 469 Solomon Bell 7 Powerstroke DNS 4
-- 587 Chandler Swoope 6 Southfield M DNS 5
-- 762 Anton Ludwig 8 Unattached DNS 1
-- 473 Antoine Gilder 7 Powerstroke DNS 3

Boys 100 Meter Dash Primary
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 220 Stephan Bracey 8 Fire Track A 14.84
2 440 Maliq Carr 7 Motor City T 15.47
3 670 Ronald Cook 8 Tdp Elite 15.52
4 595 Aaron Watson 7 Southfield M 16.43
5 78 Malik Williams 6 Blazers TC 16.48
6 226 Malachi Love 7 Fire Track A 16.49
7 197 Hyron Wilson 8 Detroit Jets 16.58
8 564 Tyler Marks 7 Southfield M 16.76
9 549 Amasia Geeter 7 Southfield M 17.03

Boys 200 Meter Dash Primary
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 220 Stephan Bracey 8 Fire Track A 30.71q 5
2 670 Ronald Cook 8 Tdp Elite 32.73q 4
3 18 Dylan Harris 7 Ann Arbor TC 32.80q 2
4 440 Maliq Carr 7 Motor City T 33.21q 1
5 667 Christian Carter 8 Tdp Elite 33.48q 3
6 700 Jamil Morgan 8 Tdp Elite 34.30q 1
7 595 Aaron Watson 7 Southfield M 35.22q 3
8 78 Malik Williams 6 Blazers TC 35.26q 3
9 226 Malachi Love 7 Fire Track A 35.54 2
10 549 Amasia Geeter 7 Southfield M 35.60 4
11 129 Monta Williams 8 Capital City 36.59 5
12 162 Deandre Berry 7 Cornerstone 38.00 2
13 197 Hyron Wilson 8 Detroit Jets 38.27 1
14 561 Jeffrey Knight 7 Southfield M 38.70 3
15 586 Jeremiah Smith 7 Southfield M 39.14 4
16 548 Joshua Gaffney 7 Southfield M 39.36 1
17 672 Eric Cox 7 Tdp Elite 39.65 5
18 127 Kemar Williams 6 Capital City 39.93 3
19 697 Sterling Miles 7 Tdp Elite 40.14 4
20 44 Kevin Davis 6 Blazers TC 40.97 2
21 408 Ashton Sanders 6 Michigan All 41.04 1
22 469 Solomon Bell 7 Powerstroke 41.11 2
23 683 Brian Hayes 7 Tdp Elite 41.12 2
24 582 Delando Ridgeway 7 Southfield M 41.93 5
25 277 Evan Wasson 7 Lightning Ly 42.77 4
26 128 Kimani Williams 6 Capital City 42.89 3
27 121 Qasim Harvey 6 Capital City 43.03 1
28 547 Daniel Gaffney 7 Southfield M 43.31 4
29 250 Dennis Taylor 8 Go-Lightly T 44.22 4
-- 473 Antoine Gilder 7 Powerstroke DNS 2
-- 134 Mohamed Amamed 8 Cereal City DNS 5
-- 762 Anton Ludwig 8 Unattached DNS 5
-- 63 James Norman 7 Blazers TC DNS 1
-- 403 Bert Lucas 7 Michigan All DNS 5
-- 587 Chandler Swoope 6 Southfield M DNS 3

Boys 200 Meter Dash Primary
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 220 Stephan Bracey 8 Fire Track A 31.07
2 667 Christian Carter 8 Tdp Elite 31.19
3 18 Dylan Harris 7 Ann Arbor TC 32.31
4 670 Ronald Cook 8 Tdp Elite 32.40
5 440 Maliq Carr 7 Motor City T 32.42
6 595 Aaron Watson 7 Southfield M 34.16
7 700 Jamil Morgan 8 Tdp Elite 34.82
8 78 Malik Williams 6 Blazers TC 35.30

Boys 400 Meter Dash Primary
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 667 Christian Carter 8 Tdp Elite 1:12.08 4
2 18 Dylan Harris 7 Ann Arbor TC 1:12.19 4
3 447 Javonne Kirksey 8 Motor City T 1:13.23 3
4 226 Malachi Love 7 Fire Track A 1:17.02 5
5 439 Andre Burton 7 Motor City T 1:17.80 4
6 451 Donjai Ollie 8 Motor City T 1:19.69 5
7 700 Jamil Morgan 8 Tdp Elite 1:20.28 3
8 554 Odell Hines 7 Southfield M 1:24.22 5
9 541 Montaye Caldwell 7 Southfield M 1:26.47 5
10 78 Malik Williams 6 Blazers TC 1:28.82 3
11 672 Eric Cox 7 Tdp Elite 1:29.32 1
12 403 Bert Lucas 7 Michigan All 1:29.81 1
13 586 Jeremiah Smith 7 Southfield M 1:32.35 4
14 564 Tyler Marks 7 Southfield M 1:32.75 4
15 548 Joshua Gaffney 7 Southfield M 1:32.97 3
16 561 Jeffrey Knight 7 Southfield M 1:33.43 5
17 44 Kevin Davis 6 Blazers TC 1:35.26 3
18 590 Jared Tate 8 Southfield M 1:36.05 3
19 166 Azola Martin 7 Cornerstone 1:36.33 4
20 469 Solomon Bell 7 Powerstroke 1:40.07 2
21 277 Evan Wasson 7 Lightning Ly 1:42.26 1
22 250 Dennis Taylor 8 Go-Lightly T 1:44.62 3
23 567 Gabriel Mcferrin 7 Southfield M 1:46.26 2
24 582 Delando Ridgeway 7 Southfield M 1:48.56 1
-- 683 Brian Hayes 7 Tdp Elite DQ 2
-- 17 Jackson Gray 7 Ann Arbor TC DQ 2
-- 197 Hyron Wilson 8 Detroit Jets DNS 5

Boys 800 Meter Run Primary
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 447 Javonne Kirksey 8 Motor City T 2:52.57
2 439 Andre Burton 7 Motor City T 2:54.70
3 451 Donjai Ollie 8 Motor City T 2:59.10
4 65 Trevor Reagle 8 Blazers TC 3:02.44
5 166 Azola Martin 7 Cornerstone 3:34.10
6 17 Jackson Gray 7 Ann Arbor TC 3:52.57
7 567 Gabriel Mcferrin 7 Southfield M 4:16.48

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Primary
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Tdp Elite 'A' 1:03.51
1) 667 Christian Carter 8 2) 670 Ronald Cook 8
3) 683 Brian Hayes 7 4) 697 Sterling Miles 7
5) 700 Jamil Morgan 8 6) 672 Eric Cox 7
2 Motor City TC 'A' 1:03.81
1) 439 Andre Burton 7 2) 440 Maliq Carr 7
3) 447 Javonne Kirksey 8 4) 451 Donjai Ollie 8
3 Southfield Mustangs TC 'A' 1:07.56
1) 541 Montaye Caldwell 7 2) 549 Amasia Geeter 7
3) 564 Tyler Marks 7 4) 595 Aaron Watson 7
4 Southfield Mustangs TC 'B' 1:14.17
1) 554 Odell Hines 7 2) 561 Jeffrey Knight 7
3) 586 Jeremiah Smith 7 4) 590 Jared Tate 8

Boys Long Jump Primary
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 220 Stephan Bracey 8 Fire Track A 3.91m 12-10.00
2 18 Dylan Harris 7 Ann Arbor TC 3.56m 11-08.25
3 762 Anton Ludwig 8 Unattached 3.04m 9-11.75
4 589 Gerard Tate 8 Southfield M 2.72m 8-11.25
5 567 Gabriel Mcferrin 7 Southfield M 2.47m 8-01.25
6 548 Joshua Gaffney 7 Southfield M 2.41m 7-11.00
7 593 Ime Umana 7 Southfield M 2.22m 7-03.50
8 121 Qasim Harvey 6 Capital City 2.14m 7-00.25
9 542 Darrell Chisolm 7 Southfield M 1.83m 6-00.00

Boys Shot Put 4 lbs Primary
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 65 Trevor Reagle 8 Blazers TC 6.23m 20-05.25
2 776 Owen Torres 7 Unattached 5.82m 19-01.25
3 194 Brandon Ross 7 Detroit Jets 5.23m 17-02.00
4 589 Gerard Tate 8 Southfield M 3.90m 12-09.50
5 542 Darrell Chisolm 7 Southfield M 3.86m 12-08.00

Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 599 Michael Williams 8 Southfield M 14.29q 3
2 798 Miles Griffin 9 Unattached 14.41q 3
3 186 Matthew Gilbert 9 Detroit Jets 14.96q 1
4 769 Quinton Quirrenbac 9 Unattached 15.01q 2
5 193 Davion Perry 8 Detroit Jets 15.03q 2
6 351 Lawrence Reeves 9 Maximum Outp 15.06q 2
7 179 Donavin Barrett 8 Detroit Jets 15.41q 3
8 118 Jaedyn Carswell 8 Capital City 15.49q 3
9 324 Austin Anthony 9 Maximum Outp 15.64 1
10 165 Joesph Jonesii 9 Cornerstone 15.99 2
11 182 Javen Edward 9 Detroit Jets 16.01 1
12 22 Ethan Richardson 9 Ann Arbor TC 16.17 3
13 441 Matthew Chandler 8 Motor City T 16.34 1
14 474 Reuben Woodward 8 Powerstroke 16.37 1
15 571 Robert Miller 9 Southfield M 17.01 1
16 183 Jalen Edwards 9 Detroit Jets 17.71 2
-- 185 Jalen Ferguson 8 Detroit Jets DNS 3
-- 588 Chase Swoope 9 Southfield M DNS 2
-- 709 Joseph Stevensiii 9 Tdp Elite DNS 3

Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 599 Michael Williams 8 Southfield M 14.25
2 798 Miles Griffin 9 Unattached 14.48
3 186 Matthew Gilbert 9 Detroit Jets 14.92
4 351 Lawrence Reeves 9 Maximum Outp 15.11
5 769 Quinton Quirrenbac 9 Unattached 15.12
6 193 Davion Perry 8 Detroit Jets 15.22
7 118 Jaedyn Carswell 8 Capital City 15.40
8 179 Donavin Barrett 8 Detroit Jets 15.93

Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 798 Miles Griffin 9 Unattached 29.65q 3
2 599 Michael Williams 8 Southfield M 30.80q 3
3 186 Matthew Gilbert 9 Detroit Jets 31.60q 2
4 193 Davion Perry 8 Detroit Jets 32.33q 1
5 187 Xavier Goldsmith 8 Detroit Jets 32.70q 1
6 769 Quinton Quirrenbac 9 Unattached 32.96q 1
7 351 Lawrence Reeves 9 Maximum Outp 32.97q 2
8 441 Matthew Chandler 8 Motor City T 33.70q 2
9 38 Edward Adams 9 Blazers TC 34.11 2
10 179 Donavin Barrett 8 Detroit Jets 34.72 3
11 684 Isaiah Hayes 9 Tdp Elite 34.84 1
12 686 Kendall Hayes 8 Tdp Elite 35.37 2
13 22 Ethan Richardson 9 Ann Arbor TC 35.52 2
14 126 Noah Smith 8 Capital City 35.91 3
15 474 Reuben Woodward 8 Powerstroke 36.20 1
16 165 Joesph Jonesii 9 Cornerstone 36.54 1
17 324 Austin Anthony 9 Maximum Outp 36.75 3
18 41 Krissean Brown 9 Blazers TC 38.66 2
19 571 Robert Miller 9 Southfield M 45.50 3
-- 183 Jalen Edwards 9 Detroit Jets DNS 3
-- 182 Javen Edward 9 Detroit Jets DNS 2
-- 709 Joseph Stevensiii 9 Tdp Elite DNS 3
-- 588 Chase Swoope 9 Southfield M DNS 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 798 Miles Griffin 9 Unattached 29.26
2 599 Michael Williams 8 Southfield M 29.64
3 186 Matthew Gilbert 9 Detroit Jets 31.20
4 193 Davion Perry 8 Detroit Jets 31.55
5 187 Xavier Goldsmith 8 Detroit Jets 32.48
6 351 Lawrence Reeves 9 Maximum Outp 32.73
7 769 Quinton Quirrenbac 9 Unattached 33.21
8 441 Matthew Chandler 8 Motor City T 33.71

Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 187 Xavier Goldsmith 8 Detroit Jets 1:12.53 2
2 118 Jaedyn Carswell 8 Capital City 1:13.83 2
3 38 Edward Adams 9 Blazers TC 1:14.62 1
4 249 Jahlil Stockard 9 Go-Lightly T 1:19.17 2
5 684 Isaiah Hayes 9 Tdp Elite 1:19.25 2
6 769 Quinton Quirrenbac 9 Unattached 1:19.55 1
7 696 Kenyae Mcadoo 9 Tdp Elite 1:20.88 1
8 686 Kendall Hayes 8 Tdp Elite 1:21.91 2
9 474 Reuben Woodward 8 Powerstroke 1:29.28 1
10 41 Krissean Brown 9 Blazers TC 1:35.83 1
11 571 Robert Miller 9 Southfield M 1:48.06 1

Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 187 Xavier Goldsmith 8 Detroit Jets 2:51.56
2 591 Michael Tremonti 9 Southfield M 2:53.64
3 249 Jahlil Stockard 9 Go-Lightly T 3:07.96
4 180 Davion Brantley 8 Detroit Jets 3:17.67
5 791 Gavin Wink 9 Waza TC 3:20.49
-- 696 Kenyae Mcadoo 9 Tdp Elite DNS
-- 775 Oscar Torres 9 Unattached DNS

Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 180 Davion Brantley 8 Detroit Jets 6:03.68
2 791 Gavin Wink 9 Waza TC 6:22.85
3 235 Chandler Ault 9 Fleet Feet 6:28.03
4 775 Oscar Torres 9 Unattached 6:33.00

Boys High Jump Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 235 Chandler Ault 9 Fleet Feet 0.97m 3-02.25
2 126 Noah Smith 8 Capital City J0.97m 3-02.25
3 237 Eric Coleman 8 Fleet Feet 0.92m 3-00.25
4 118 Jaedyn Carswell 8 Capital City 0.82m 2-08.25

Boys Long Jump Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 798 Miles Griffin 9 Unattached 3.84m 12-07.25
2 186 Matthew Gilbert 9 Detroit Jets 3.70m 12-01.75
3 237 Eric Coleman 8 Fleet Feet 3.34m 10-11.50
4 591 Michael Tremonti 9 Southfield M 3.33m 10-11.25
4 165 Joesph Jonesii 9 Cornerstone 3.33m 10-11.25
6 249 Jahlil Stockard 9 Go-Lightly T 3.21m 10-06.50
7 126 Noah Smith 8 Capital City 3.02m 9-11.00
8 791 Gavin Wink 9 Waza TC 2.79m 9-02.00

Boys Shot Put 6 lbs Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 235 Chandler Ault 9 Fleet Feet 7.35m 24-01.50
2 183 Jalen Edwards 9 Detroit Jets 6.23m 20-05.25
3 182 Javen Edward 9 Detroit Jets 6.00m 19-08.25
4 237 Eric Coleman 8 Fleet Feet 5.22m 17-01.50

Triathlon: #3 Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Triathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 126 Noah Smith 8 Capital City 1:15.82 41
2 118 Jaedyn Carswell 8 Capital City 1:27.89

Triathlon: #1 Boys High Jump Sub-Bantam Triathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 126 Noah Smith 8 Capital City 1.12m 3-08.00 142
-- 118 Jaedyn Carswell 8 Capital City NH
-- 769 Quinton Quirrenbac 9 Unattached DNS

Triathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Sub-Bantam Triathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 126 Noah Smith 8 Capital City 5.26m 17-03.25 206
2 118 Jaedyn Carswell 8 Capital City 4.74m 15-06.75 176
-- 769 Quinton Quirrenbac 9 Unattached DNS

Boys Triathlon Sub-Bantam
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 126 Noah Smith 8 Capital City 389
2 118 Jaedyn Carswell 8 Capital City 176

Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 188 Vincent Gray 9 Detroit Jets 13.82q 2
2 14 Dillon Carrington 10 Ann Arbor TC 14.09q 3
3 144 Austin Mckinney 10 Cereal City 14.47q 2
4 400 Garrett Gardette 10 Michigan All 14.54q 2
5 221 Marquis Caldwell 10 Fire Track A 14.59q 1
6 140 Clifton Foster 10 Cereal City 14.71q 1
7 336 Hunter Harris 10 Maximum Outp 14.84q 3
8 594 Joshua Walls 10 Southfield M 15.04q 1
9 442 Dajon Davis 10 Motor City T 15.07 1
10 117 Cody Blankenburg 9 Capital City 15.58 2
11 168 Christian Morrow 10 Cornerstone 15.63 3
12 453 Bryce Pickett 10 Motor City T 15.84 3
13 568 Jeremiah Mckinney 10 Southfield M 15.96 2
14 346 Alano Nunez 9 Maximum Outp 16.06 1
14 337 Tahj Harris-Betts 10 Maximum Outp 16.06 2
16 538 Daylen Baldwin 9 Southfield M 16.31 2
17 570 David Mcnair 10 Southfield M 17.36 3
18 181 Dwayne Chapman 10 Detroit Jets 17.48 3
-- 357 Jimmie Williams 10 Maximum Outp DNS 1
-- 678 Kalon Gervon 9 Tdp Elite DNS 3

Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 188 Vincent Gray 9 Detroit Jets 13.56
2 14 Dillon Carrington 10 Ann Arbor TC 13.81
3 221 Marquis Caldwell 10 Fire Track A 14.43
4 400 Garrett Gardette 10 Michigan All 14.46
5 144 Austin Mckinney 10 Cereal City 14.47
6 140 Clifton Foster 10 Cereal City 14.83
7 336 Hunter Harris 10 Maximum Outp 14.85
8 594 Joshua Walls 10 Southfield M 15.15

Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 14 Dillon Carrington 10 Ann Arbor TC 28.94q 2
2 144 Austin Mckinney 10 Cereal City 30.08q 4
3 221 Marquis Caldwell 10 Fire Track A 30.16q 1
4 336 Hunter Harris 10 Maximum Outp 30.73q 4
5 62 Jacen Norman 10 Blazers TC 30.82q 1
6 188 Vincent Gray 9 Detroit Jets 31.10q 3
7 594 Joshua Walls 10 Southfield M 31.38q 2
8 140 Clifton Foster 10 Cereal City 31.41q 2
9 20 Xavier Hill 10 Ann Arbor TC 31.87 4
10 168 Christian Morrow 10 Cornerstone 31.96 1
11 678 Kalon Gervon 9 Tdp Elite 32.01 3
12 117 Cody Blankenburg 9 Capital City 32.60 1
13 55 Martez Lewis 9 Blazers TC 32.81 4
14 442 Dajon Davis 10 Motor City T 32.95 3
15 222 Langston Cooper 10 Fire Track A 33.17 3
16 537 Liam Bagby 10 Southfield M 33.32 3
17 453 Bryce Pickett 10 Motor City T 33.66 2
18 228 Davion Pearson 10 Fire Track A 33.81 4
19 337 Tahj Harris-Betts 10 Maximum Outp 34.97 2
20 570 David Mcnair 10 Southfield M 36.59 4
21 167 Kit Martiniii 10 Cornerstone 36.76 3
22 449 Ryan Lynch 10 Motor City T 37.02 4
23 42 Kristopher Brown 10 Blazers TC 37.87 3
-- 357 Jimmie Williams 10 Maximum Outp DNS 1
-- 38 Edward Adams 9 Blazers TC DNS 2
-- 181 Dwayne Chapman 10 Detroit Jets DNS 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 188 Vincent Gray 9 Detroit Jets 27.96
2 14 Dillon Carrington 10 Ann Arbor TC 28.04
3 144 Austin Mckinney 10 Cereal City 29.64
4 221 Marquis Caldwell 10 Fire Track A 29.66
5 336 Hunter Harris 10 Maximum Outp 30.46
6 62 Jacen Norman 10 Blazers TC 31.13
7 140 Clifton Foster 10 Cereal City 31.93
-- 594 Joshua Walls 10 Southfield M DNS

Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 20 Xavier Hill 10 Ann Arbor TC 1:08.70 2
2 117 Cody Blankenburg 9 Capital City 1:12.42 2
3 62 Jacen Norman 10 Blazers TC 1:15.91 2
4 222 Langston Cooper 10 Fire Track A 1:17.61 1
5 688 Ryan Hayes 9 Tdp Elite 1:18.03 1
6 228 Davion Pearson 10 Fire Track A 1:19.03 1
7 42 Kristopher Brown 10 Blazers TC 1:19.08 1
8 167 Kit Martiniii 10 Cornerstone 1:20.91 1
9 55 Martez Lewis 9 Blazers TC 1:22.53 2
10 537 Liam Bagby 10 Southfield M 1:22.87 2
11 538 Daylen Baldwin 9 Southfield M 1:38.79 1

Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 671 Cameron Cooper 10 Tdp Elite 2:39.55
2 72 Leland Spratt 10 Blazers TC 2:44.97
3 70 Lemuel Spraat 10 Blazers TC 2:51.80
4 688 Ryan Hayes 9 Tdp Elite 2:58.49
5 228 Davion Pearson 10 Fire Track A 3:01.33
6 119 Shazon Crutcher 10 Capital City 3:02.49
-- 116 Joshua Anderson 10 Capital City DNS

Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 671 Cameron Cooper 10 Tdp Elite 5:14.59
2 72 Leland Spratt 10 Blazers TC 5:28.26
3 70 Lemuel Spraat 10 Blazers TC 5:35.89
4 239 Kyle Mcintyre 9 Fleet Feet 6:10.27
-- 116 Joshua Anderson 10 Capital City DNS

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Tdp Elite 'A' 1:00.53
1) 684 Isaiah Hayes 9 2) 686 Kendall Hayes 8
3) 709 Joseph Stevensiii 9 4) 678 Kalon Gervon 9
5) 688 Ryan Hayes 9 6) 671 Cameron Cooper 10
2 Maximum Output TC 'A' 1:00.74
1) 324 Austin Anthony 9 2) 351 Lawrence Reeves 9
3) 337 Tahj Harris-Betts 10 4) 336 Hunter Harris 10
5) 346 Alano Nunez 9 6) 357 Jimmie Williams 10

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Motor City TC 'A' 4:55.36
1) 441 Matthew Chandler 8 2) 442 Dajon Davis 10
3) 443 Matthew Harvey 10 4) 445 Tommy Hollingshed 10
5) 453 Bryce Pickett 10 6)
2 Blazers TC 'A' 4:55.37
1) 2) 41 Krissean Brown 9
3) 38 Edward Adams 9 4) 42 Kristopher Brown 10
5) 55 Martez Lewis 9 6) 62 Jacen Norman 10
7) 70 Lemuel Spraat 10 8) 72 Leland Spratt 10
3 Tdp Elite 'A' 4:57.11
1) 696 Kenyae Mcadoo 9 2) 684 Isaiah Hayes 9
3) 688 Ryan Hayes 9 4) 686 Kendall Hayes 8
5) 671 Cameron Cooper 10 6) 678 Kalon Gervon 9
4 Southfield Mustangs TC 'A' 5:10.57
1) 591 Michael Tremonti 9 2) 599 Michael Williams 8
3) 537 Liam Bagby 10 4) 538 Daylen Baldwin 9
5) 568 Jeremiah Mckinney 10 6) 594 Joshua Walls 10

Boys High Jump Bantam
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 449 Ryan Lynch 10 Motor City T 1.02m 3-04.00
2 445 Tommy Hollingshed 10 Motor City T 0.72m 2-04.25

Boys Long Jump Bantam
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 142 Kyle Herbert 10 Cereal City 3.91m 12-10.00
2 144 Austin Mckinney 10 Cereal City 3.55m 11-07.75
3 140 Clifton Foster 10 Cereal City J3.55m 11-07.75
4 221 Marquis Caldwell 10 Fire Track A 3.36m 11-00.25
5 168 Christian Morrow 10 Cornerstone 3.34m 10-11.50
6 156 Larry Walker 9 Cereal City 3.17m 10-05.00
7 167 Kit Martiniii 10 Cornerstone 3.15m 10-04.00
8 222 Langston Cooper 10 Fire Track A 3.11m 10-02.50
9 568 Jeremiah Mckinney 10 Southfield M 2.54m 8-04.00

Boys Shot Put 6 lbs Bantam
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 181 Dwayne Chapman 10 Detroit Jets 7.22m 23-08.25
2 789 Mirad Hadzialijagi 10 Waza TC 6.55m 21-06.00
3 154 Spencer Tuggle 10 Cereal City 6.31m 20-08.50
4 141 Jackie Hampton 10 Cereal City 6.25m 20-06.25
5 449 Ryan Lynch 10 Motor City T 6.21m 20-04.50
6 445 Tommy Hollingshed 10 Motor City T 6.03m 19-09.50
7 570 David Mcnair 10 Southfield M 6.00m 19-08.25

Triathlon: #3 Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam Triathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 778 Marcus Williamson 10 Unattached 1:09.01 159

Triathlon: #1 Boys High Jump Bantam Triathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 778 Marcus Williamson 10 Unattached 1.22m 4-00.00 200
-- 400 Garrett Gardette 10 Michigan All DNS

Triathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Bantam Triathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 778 Marcus Williamson 10 Unattached 8.36m 27-05.25 388
-- 400 Garrett Gardette 10 Michigan All DNS

Boys Triathlon Bantam
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 778 Marcus Williamson 10 Unattached 747

Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 399 Matthew Falcon 11 Michigan All 13.56q 1
2 575 Navon Mosley 11 Southfield M 13.61q 1
3 331 Bailey Edwards 11 Maximum Outp 13.62q 2
4 23 William Small 11 Ann Arbor TC 13.67q 3
5 550 David Glover 10 Southfield M 13.73q 2
6 596 Joshua Watson 10 Southfield M 14.09q 3
7 125 Xzavier Odom 10 Capital City 14.12q 2
8 558 Trishton Jackson 11 Southfield M 14.16q 3
9 353 Justice Sanders 11 Maximum Outp 14.36 1
10 341 Jamal Keesee 11 Maximum Outp 14.60 1
11 58 Lamarco Luckie 10 Blazers TC 14.72 2
12 328 Anthony Coffie 10 Maximum Outp 14.74 3
13 348 Randy Perkins 10 Maximum Outp 14.88 3
14 350 Geoffrey Reeves 11 Maximum Outp 15.98 3
15 345 Miles Mcgirt 10 Maximum Outp 16.00 1
16 339 Christopher Jackso 10 Maximum Outp 16.07 2
-- 405 Ej Medvecz 11 Michigan All DNS 2
-- 553 Rodney Hall 10 Southfield M DNS 1

Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 23 William Small 11 Ann Arbor TC 13.43
2 331 Bailey Edwards 11 Maximum Outp 13.64
3 575 Navon Mosley 11 Southfield M 13.65
4 399 Matthew Falcon 11 Michigan All 13.68
5 550 David Glover 10 Southfield M 13.87
6 596 Joshua Watson 10 Southfield M 14.14
7 125 Xzavier Odom 10 Capital City 14.34
8 558 Trishton Jackson 11 Southfield M 14.40

Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 19 Julian Harris 10 Ann Arbor TC 27.73q 1
2 23 William Small 11 Ann Arbor TC 28.38q 2
3 331 Bailey Edwards 11 Maximum Outp 28.42q 3
4 399 Matthew Falcon 11 Michigan All 28.44q 1
5 189 Lorenzo Hampton 10 Detroit Jets 28.51q 2
6 550 David Glover 10 Southfield M 29.43q 3
7 341 Jamal Keesee 11 Maximum Outp 29.80q 3
8 605 Delan Wynn 11 Southfield M 29.83q 1
9 699 Jalen Morgan 11 Tdp Elite 29.89 3
10 596 Joshua Watson 10 Southfield M 30.28 2
11 328 Anthony Coffie 10 Maximum Outp 30.85 2
12 353 Justice Sanders 11 Maximum Outp 30.87 3
13 348 Randy Perkins 10 Maximum Outp 32.07 1
14 602 Javier Wilson 10 Southfield M 33.34 2
15 339 Christopher Jackso 10 Maximum Outp 33.48 1
16 345 Miles Mcgirt 10 Maximum Outp 34.64 3
17 350 Geoffrey Reeves 11 Maximum Outp 34.87 1
-- 58 Lamarco Luckie 10 Blazers TC DNS 2

Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 23 William Small 11 Ann Arbor TC 27.78
2 399 Matthew Falcon 11 Michigan All 27.83
3 331 Bailey Edwards 11 Maximum Outp 27.85
4 19 Julian Harris 10 Ann Arbor TC 28.11
5 189 Lorenzo Hampton 10 Detroit Jets 29.12
6 550 David Glover 10 Southfield M 29.14
7 341 Jamal Keesee 11 Maximum Outp 29.75
8 605 Delan Wynn 11 Southfield M 30.34

Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 679 Isaiah Griffith 11 Tdp Elite 1:02.82 2
2 399 Matthew Falcon 11 Michigan All 1:03.02 2
3 19 Julian Harris 10 Ann Arbor TC 1:03.35 2
4 23 William Small 11 Ann Arbor TC 1:07.59 2
5 189 Lorenzo Hampton 10 Detroit Jets 1:08.78 2
6 699 Jalen Morgan 11 Tdp Elite 1:09.13 2
7 58 Lamarco Luckie 10 Blazers TC 1:14.54 2
8 556 David Hunter 11 Southfield M 1:16.59 2
9 543 John Clowney 10 Southfield M 1:21.47 1
-- 553 Rodney Hall 10 Southfield M DNS 1
-- 563 Troy Marks 11 Southfield M DNS 1

Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 603 Austin Woods 11 Southfield M 2:41.38
2 189 Lorenzo Hampton 10 Detroit Jets 2:42.42
3 143 Nicholas Insley 10 Cereal City 2:53.05
-- 273 Roland Coulter 10 Lightning Ly DNS

Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 592 Nathan Tremonti 11 Southfield M 5:23.22
2 143 Nicholas Insley 10 Cereal City 5:36.21
3 438 Donovan Bey 11 Motor City T 5:50.87
-- 273 Roland Coulter 10 Lightning Ly DNS

Boys 3000 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 438 Donovan Bey 11 Motor City T 12:24.38
-- 273 Roland Coulter 10 Lightning Ly DNS

Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 125 Xzavier Odom 10 Capital City 14.78
2 540 Lathawn Bursey 11 Southfield M 14.83
3 605 Delan Wynn 11 Southfield M 15.65
4 558 Trishton Jackson 11 Southfield M 17.52
5 553 Rodney Hall 10 Southfield M 17.63
6 574 Richonne Montgomer 11 Southfield M 18.19
-- 602 Javier Wilson 10 Southfield M DNS

Boys Long Jump Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 125 Xzavier Odom 10 Capital City 3.98m 13-00.75
2 574 Richonne Montgomer 11 Southfield M 3.92m 12-10.50
3 138 Devon Daniels 11 Cereal City 3.84m 12-07.25
4 438 Donovan Bey 11 Motor City T 3.44m 11-03.50
5 767 Jaret Mowrey 11 Unattached 3.24m 10-07.75
6 143 Nicholas Insley 10 Cereal City 3.14m 10-03.75
7 543 John Clowney 10 Southfield M 2.62m 8-07.25
-- 19 Julian Harris 10 Ann Arbor TC FOUL

Boys Shot Put 6 lbs Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 563 Troy Marks 11 Southfield M 8.32m 27-03.75
2 405 Ej Medvecz 11 Michigan All 8.02m 26-03.75
3 386 Caleb Snead 10 McS Youth 6.53m 21-05.25
4 60 Cyntonio Mitchell 11 Blazers TC 5.84m 19-02.00
5 758 Robert Hammond 11 Unattached 5.51m 18-01.00
6 600 Daniel Willis 11 Southfield M 4.37m 14-04.00

Boys Discus Throw Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 405 Ej Medvecz 11 Michigan All 20.92m 68-08
2 60 Cyntonio Mitchell 11 Blazers TC 15.76m 51-08
3 386 Caleb Snead 10 McS Youth 14.36m 47-01
4 767 Jaret Mowrey 11 Unattached 14.10m 46-03
5 758 Robert Hammond 11 Unattached 11.16m 36-07

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 125 Xzavier Odom 10 Capital City 6:20.87 185

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 125 Xzavier Odom 10 Capital City 15.74 545

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Sub-Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 125 Xzavier Odom 10 Capital City 1.27m 4-02.00 231

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Sub-Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 125 Xzavier Odom 10 Capital City 3.80m 12-05.75 174

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Sub-Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 125 Xzavier Odom 10 Capital City 6.78m 22-03.00 294

Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Sub-Midget
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 125 Xzavier Odom 10 Capital City 1429

Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 569 Devin Mcleod 12 Southfield M 12.91q 2
2 40 Markese Boyd 12 Blazers TC 13.23q 1
3 698 Omari Mitchell 12 Tdp Elite 13.46q 2
4 157 Khylen Watkins 12 Cereal City 13.52q 1
5 227 Darryl Madlock 12 Fire Track A 14.82q 1
6 539 Vincent Bradford 11 Southfield M 14.99q 2
7 598 Markal Wilkins-Gai 12 Southfield M 15.20q 2
8 196 Armon Warren 12 Detroit Jets 16.76q 1
9 552 Marquise Green 11 Southfield M 18.40 1
-- 478 Daniel Oneilljr 11 Redford Rock DNS 2
-- 580 Derek Porter 12 Southfield M DNS 1

Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 569 Devin Mcleod 12 Southfield M 12.91
2 40 Markese Boyd 12 Blazers TC 13.18
3 698 Omari Mitchell 12 Tdp Elite 13.44
4 157 Khylen Watkins 12 Cereal City 13.52
5 598 Markal Wilkins-Gai 12 Southfield M 14.80
6 227 Darryl Madlock 12 Fire Track A 14.96
7 196 Armon Warren 12 Detroit Jets 16.40
-- 539 Vincent Bradford 11 Southfield M DNS

Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 681 Mc Hampton 12 Tdp Elite 26.17q 2
2 569 Devin Mcleod 12 Southfield M 26.52q 1
3 40 Markese Boyd 12 Blazers TC 27.25q 1
4 687 Kevin Hayes 12 Tdp Elite 27.33q 2
5 157 Khylen Watkins 12 Cereal City 29.30q 2
5 698 Omari Mitchell 12 Tdp Elite 29.30q 1
7 120 Jarohn Gibbs 12 Capital City 32.08q 2
8 227 Darryl Madlock 12 Fire Track A 32.22q 1
9 196 Armon Warren 12 Detroit Jets 34.89 1
10 278 Isaiah Wasson 12 Lightning Ly 37.48 1
11 552 Marquise Green 11 Southfield M 41.28 2
-- 754 Shawn Campbell 12 Unattached DNS 2
-- 579 Daryl Porter 12 Southfield M DNS 2

Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 681 Mc Hampton 12 Tdp Elite 25.31
2 569 Devin Mcleod 12 Southfield M 26.51
3 687 Kevin Hayes 12 Tdp Elite 26.76
4 40 Markese Boyd 12 Blazers TC 27.25
5 157 Khylen Watkins 12 Cereal City 28.04
6 698 Omari Mitchell 12 Tdp Elite 29.56
7 120 Jarohn Gibbs 12 Capital City 31.77
8 227 Darryl Madlock 12 Fire Track A 32.68

Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 681 Mc Hampton 12 Tdp Elite 55.68
2 157 Khylen Watkins 12 Cereal City 1:00.87
3 40 Markese Boyd 12 Blazers TC 1:01.62
4 124 Qadir Muhammad 12 Capital City 1:06.68
5 21 David Richardson 11 Ann Arbor TC 1:07.12
6 712 Dylan Young 11 Tdp Elite 1:10.73
7 120 Jarohn Gibbs 12 Capital City 1:25.32

Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 274 Lawrence Davis 12 Lightning Ly 2:34.37
2 566 Andrew Mcferrin 11 Southfield M 2:38.69
3 578 Steven Pitts 12 Southfield M 2:40.74
4 410 Nick Stevens 11 Michigan All 2:46.29
5 712 Dylan Young 11 Tdp Elite 2:51.06
6 195 Denzil Tinsley 11 Detroit Jets 2:52.03
7 660 Pianki Abdul-Hakiy 12 Tdp Elite 2:55.72
8 455 Tahir Taylor 12 Motor City T 3:05.03

Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 756 Keith Erichsen 11 Unattached 5:02.24
2 566 Andrew Mcferrin 11 Southfield M 5:13.56
3 274 Lawrence Davis 12 Lightning Ly 5:14.24
4 771 William Saiz 11 Unattached 5:21.14
5 195 Denzil Tinsley 11 Detroit Jets 5:44.58
6 712 Dylan Young 11 Tdp Elite 6:10.38
7 455 Tahir Taylor 12 Motor City T 6:19.67
-- 457 Gianni Wile 11 Motor City T DNS

Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 771 William Saiz 11 Unattached 11:24.56
2 274 Lawrence Davis 12 Lightning Ly 11:33.20
3 410 Nick Stevens 11 Michigan All 11:50.15
-- 457 Gianni Wile 11 Motor City T DNS

Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 544 Dezmond Fitzpatric 11 Southfield M 14.01
2 124 Qadir Muhammad 12 Capital City 14.13
3 155 Terrell Vaughn 12 Cereal City 16.12
4 675 Gevon Foreman 11 Tdp Elite 19.24

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Tdp Elite 'A' 50.73
1) 687 Kevin Hayes 12 2) 681 Mc Hampton 12
3) 792 Raymond Buford 12 4) 679 Isaiah Griffith 11
5) 698 Omari Mitchell 12 6) 699 Jalen Morgan 11
2 Southfield Mustangs TC 'A' 52.53
1) 540 Lathawn Bursey 11 2) 556 David Hunter 11
3) 575 Navon Mosley 11 4) 603 Austin Woods 11
5) 576 Christopher Pearson 12 6)
3 Southfield Mustangs TC 'B' 56.45
1) 558 Trishton Jackson 11 2) 596 Joshua Watson 10
3) 579 Daryl Porter 12 4) 580 Derek Porter 12
5) 598 Markal Wilkins-Gaines 12 6)
4 Maximum Output TC 'A' 56.54
1) 328 Anthony Coffie 10 2) 331 Bailey Edwards 11
3) 339 Christopher Jackson 10 4) 341 Jamal Keesee 11
5) 348 Randy Perkins 10 6) 350 Geoffrey Reeves 11
7) 353 Justice Sanders 11 8) 340 Alan Jones 11

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Tdp Elite 'A' 4:30.20
1) 679 Isaiah Griffith 11 2) 699 Jalen Morgan 11
3) 698 Omari Mitchell 12 4) 687 Kevin Hayes 12
5) 792 Raymond Buford 12 6) 681 Mc Hampton 12
7) 661 Domond Batton 12 8)
2 Southfield Mustangs TC 'A' 4:34.30
1) 540 Lathawn Bursey 11 2) 575 Navon Mosley 11
3) 592 Nathan Tremonti 11 4) 576 Christopher Pearson 12
3 Southfield Mustangs TC 'B' 4:50.13
1) 556 David Hunter 11 2) 603 Austin Woods 11
3) 569 Devin Mcleod 12 4) 598 Markal Wilkins-Gaines 12
4 Southfield Mustangs TC 'C' 4:58.51
1) 543 John Clowney 10 2) 563 Troy Marks 11
3) 605 Delan Wynn 11 4) 544 Dezmond Fitzpatrick 11
5 Southfield Mustangs TC 'D' 5:16.41
1) 550 David Glover 10 2) 602 Javier Wilson 10
3) 539 Vincent Bradford 11 4) 578 Steven Pitts 12
5) 579 Daryl Porter 12 6) 580 Derek Porter 12

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Southfield Mustangs TC 'A' 14:52.02
1) 592 Nathan Tremonti 11 2) 576 Christopher Pearson 12
3) 578 Steven Pitts 12 4)

Boys High Jump Midget
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 780 Lance Yassay 12 Unattached 1.40m 4-07.00
2 661 Domond Batton 12 Tdp Elite 1.32m 4-04.00
3 120 Jarohn Gibbs 12 Capital City 1.22m 4-00.00
4 675 Gevon Foreman 11 Tdp Elite 0.72m 2-04.25

Boys Long Jump Midget
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 771 William Saiz 11 Unattached 3.83m 12-06.75
2 566 Andrew Mcferrin 11 Southfield M 3.81m 12-06.00
3 227 Darryl Madlock 12 Fire Track A 3.77m 12-04.50
4 147 Micah Pollard 11 Cereal City 3.67m 12-00.50

Boys Shot Put 6 lbs Midget
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 283 Vonnegut Pallett 12 Magsig-Palle 10.53m 34-06.75
2 661 Domond Batton 12 Tdp Elite 9.58m 31-05.25
3 794 Devon Hayes 11 Tdp Elite 9.42m 30-11.00
4 675 Gevon Foreman 11 Tdp Elite 8.63m 28-03.75
5 660 Pianki Abdul-Hakiy 12 Tdp Elite 8.56m 28-01.00
6 278 Isaiah Wasson 12 Lightning Ly 8.04m 26-04.50
7 444 Jamire Hollingshed 12 Motor City T 7.34m 24-01.00
8 153 Donte Tuggle 12 Cereal City 7.29m 23-11.00
9 455 Tahir Taylor 12 Motor City T 7.02m 23-00.50

Boys Discus Throw Midget
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 661 Domond Batton 12 Tdp Elite 25.00m 82-00
2 283 Vonnegut Pallett 12 Magsig-Palle 22.06m 72-04
3 794 Devon Hayes 11 Tdp Elite 19.34m 63-05
4 278 Isaiah Wasson 12 Lightning Ly 19.00m 62-04
5 410 Nick Stevens 11 Michigan All 18.88m 61-11
6 444 Jamire Hollingshed 12 Motor City T 17.44m 57-03
7 660 Pianki Abdul-Hakiy 12 Tdp Elite 15.78m 51-09

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 661 Domond Batton 12 Tdp Elite 6:18.01 195
2 660 Pianki Abdul-Hakiy 12 Tdp Elite 7:23.71 28
3 675 Gevon Foreman 11 Tdp Elite 9:15.05

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 661 Domond Batton 12 Tdp Elite 18.23 304
2 660 Pianki Abdul-Hakiy 12 Tdp Elite 19.67 195
3 675 Gevon Foreman 11 Tdp Elite 19.80 186

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 661 Domond Batton 12 Tdp Elite 1.22m 4-00.00 200
2 675 Gevon Foreman 11 Tdp Elite 0.92m 3-00.25 47
2 660 Pianki Abdul-Hakiy 12 Tdp Elite 0.92m 3-00.25 47
-- 260 Quion Lowe 12 GreatLakes DQ

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 661 Domond Batton 12 Tdp Elite 3.97m 13-00.25 201
2 660 Pianki Abdul-Hakiy 12 Tdp Elite 3.07m 10-01.00 74
3 675 Gevon Foreman 11 Tdp Elite 2.95m 9-08.25 60
-- 260 Quion Lowe 12 GreatLakes DQ

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 661 Domond Batton 12 Tdp Elite 10.33m 33-10.75 505
2 675 Gevon Foreman 11 Tdp Elite 8.36m 27-05.25 388
3 660 Pianki Abdul-Hakiy 12 Tdp Elite 8.19m 26-10.50 378
-- 260 Quion Lowe 12 GreatLakes DQ

Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Midget
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 661 Domond Batton 12 Tdp Elite 1405
2 660 Pianki Abdul-Hakiy 12 Tdp Elite 722
3 675 Gevon Foreman 11 Tdp Elite 681

Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 135 Joseph Bowser 13 Cereal City 12.36q 1
1 689 Drewe Jackson 13 Tdp Elite 12.36q 2
3 774 Kivante Stevenson 13 Unattached 12.79q 2
4 122 Devyn Manson 13 Capital City 12.86q 2
5 557 Obbie Jackson 12 Southfield M 13.14q 1
6 668 Jordan Clark 13 Tdp Elite 13.74q 1
7 685 Jalen Hayes 12 Tdp Elite 13.89q 1
8 247 Marcus Miller 12 Go-Lightly T 13.92q 1
9 359 Damon Wright 13 Maximum Outp 13.94 2
10 219 Robin Anderson 13 Fire Track A 13.96 2
11 663 Lamar Benson 12 Tdp Elite 14.46 2
12 342 Dangelo Kimble 13 Maximum Outp 14.60 1
13 800 Matthew Walker 13 Maximum Outp 15.13 1
14 184 Denez Evans 13 Detroit Jets 16.38 2
-- 452 Sean Perry 12 Motor City T DNS 1

Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 689 Drewe Jackson 13 Tdp Elite 12.52
2 135 Joseph Bowser 13 Cereal City 12.57
3 122 Devyn Manson 13 Capital City 12.86
4 774 Kivante Stevenson 13 Unattached 12.87
5 557 Obbie Jackson 12 Southfield M 13.41
6 685 Jalen Hayes 12 Tdp Elite 13.79
7 668 Jordan Clark 13 Tdp Elite 13.86
8 247 Marcus Miller 12 Go-Lightly T 14.15

Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 689 Drewe Jackson 13 Tdp Elite 25.34q 1
2 149 Kevin Smith 13 Cereal City 25.41q 1
3 135 Joseph Bowser 13 Cereal City 25.59q 2
4 774 Kivante Stevenson 13 Unattached 26.20q 2
5 122 Devyn Manson 13 Capital City 26.45q 2
6 664 Jordan Billingslea 12 Tdp Elite 27.03q 1
7 557 Obbie Jackson 12 Southfield M 27.09q 1
8 359 Damon Wright 13 Maximum Outp 28.53q 2
9 668 Jordan Clark 13 Tdp Elite 28.64 1
10 450 Wesley Mulligan 12 Motor City T 29.37 2
11 247 Marcus Miller 12 Go-Lightly T 29.44 1
12 219 Robin Anderson 13 Fire Track A 29.68 1
13 663 Lamar Benson 12 Tdp Elite 29.69 2
14 342 Dangelo Kimble 13 Maximum Outp 30.35 1
15 800 Matthew Walker 13 Maximum Outp 32.63 2
-- 248 Marquise Poole 13 Go-Lightly T DNS 2

Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 689 Drewe Jackson 13 Tdp Elite 25.21
2 135 Joseph Bowser 13 Cereal City 25.43
3 149 Kevin Smith 13 Cereal City 25.47
4 774 Kivante Stevenson 13 Unattached 26.04
5 122 Devyn Manson 13 Capital City 26.15
6 664 Jordan Billingslea 12 Tdp Elite 27.52
7 557 Obbie Jackson 12 Southfield M 27.54
8 359 Damon Wright 13 Maximum Outp 29.40

Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 135 Joseph Bowser 13 Cereal City 59.50
2 763 Trevor Lumpkins 13 Unattached 59.59
3 704 Emanuel Price 12 Tdp Elite 1:01.07
4 149 Kevin Smith 13 Cereal City 1:02.98
5 450 Wesley Mulligan 12 Motor City T 1:08.49
6 46 Jeremiah Grant 12 Blazers TC 1:08.88
7 247 Marcus Miller 12 Go-Lightly T 1:09.21
8 668 Jordan Clark 13 Tdp Elite 1:15.78
-- 664 Jordan Billingslea 12 Tdp Elite DNS

Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 763 Trevor Lumpkins 13 Unattached 2:14.81
2 15 Eddie Codrington 12 Ann Arbor TC 2:19.77
3 149 Kevin Smith 13 Cereal City 2:25.29
4 456 Dominick Wile 13 Motor City T 2:48.00
-- 751 Eric Autio 13 Unattached DNS

Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 751 Eric Autio 13 Unattached 5:08.32
2 456 Dominick Wile 13 Motor City T 5:23.55
3 46 Jeremiah Grant 12 Blazers TC 5:34.41

Boys 3000 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 760 Riley Horn 13 Unattached 10:59.23

Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 665 Fredrick Boyd 13 Tdp Elite 14.82
2 716 Justin Wakefield 13 Team Michiga 16.48

Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 665 Fredrick Boyd 13 Tdp Elite 28.57
2 716 Justin Wakefield 13 Team Michiga 32.50
3 93 Marquise Fowler 13 Blue Dragons 32.91

Boys High Jump Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 757 Joseph Hammond 13 Unattached 1.47m 4-09.75
2 555 Roger Hood 12 Southfield M 1.17m 3-10.00
3 122 Devyn Manson 13 Capital City J1.17m 3-10.00

Boys Long Jump Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 149 Kevin Smith 13 Cereal City 5.64m 18-06.00
2 685 Jalen Hayes 12 Tdp Elite 4.90m 16-01.00
3 664 Jordan Billingslea 12 Tdp Elite 4.55m 14-11.25
4 93 Marquise Fowler 13 Blue Dragons 4.24m 13-11.00
5 757 Joseph Hammond 13 Unattached 4.16m 13-07.75
6 219 Robin Anderson 13 Fire Track A 4.01m 13-02.00
7 555 Roger Hood 12 Southfield M 3.82m 12-06.50
8 151 Malik Thompson 13 Cereal City 3.72m 12-02.50

Boys Triple Jump Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 93 Marquise Fowler 13 Blue Dragons 7.54m 24-09.00

Boys Shot Put 4 k Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 248 Marquise Poole 13 Go-Lightly T 10.81m 35-05.75
2 377 Anthony Addison 13 McS Youth 9.66m 31-08.50
3 79 Tamerron Wingfield 13 Blazers TC 8.71m 28-07.00
4 757 Joseph Hammond 13 Unattached 8.61m 28-03.00
5 184 Denez Evans 13 Detroit Jets 8.52m 27-11.50
6 583 Aaron Roberson 13 Southfield M 7.76m 25-05.50
7 67 Johnathan Scouten 12 Blazers TC 7.36m 24-01.75
8 787 Mitch Cooper 13 Waza TC 6.84m 22-05.25
9 559 Angelo Jeffries 12 Southfield M 6.63m 21-09.00

Boys Discus Throw Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 377 Anthony Addison 13 McS Youth 25.40m 83-04
2 757 Joseph Hammond 13 Unattached 25.18m 82-07
3 67 Johnathan Scouten 12 Blazers TC 22.70m 74-06
4 583 Aaron Roberson 13 Southfield M 21.28m 69-10
5 248 Marquise Poole 13 Go-Lightly T 19.68m 64-07
6 559 Angelo Jeffries 12 Southfield M 16.18m 53-01
-- 79 Tamerron Wingfield 13 Blazers TC FOUL

Boys Javelin Throw Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 377 Anthony Addison 13 McS Youth 26.88m 88-02
2 248 Marquise Poole 13 Go-Lightly T 25.46m 83-06
3 67 Johnathan Scouten 12 Blazers TC 22.86m 75-00
4 559 Angelo Jeffries 12 Southfield M 16.24m 53-03
-- 583 Aaron Roberson 13 Southfield M DNS

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 93 Marquise Fowler 13 Blue Dragons 5:57.49 274
2 757 Joseph Hammond 13 Unattached 7:00.00 73

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 93 Marquise Fowler 13 Blue Dragons 20.77 291
2 757 Joseph Hammond 13 Unattached 22.10 202

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Sub-Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 757 Joseph Hammond 13 Unattached 1.47m 4-09.75 367
2 93 Marquise Fowler 13 Blue Dragons 1.27m 4-02.00 231

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Sub-Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 757 Joseph Hammond 13 Unattached 7.40m 24-03.50 910
2 93 Marquise Fowler 13 Blue Dragons 7.20m 23-07.50 862

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Sub-Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 93 Marquise Fowler 13 Blue Dragons 4.74m 15-06.75 176
2 757 Joseph Hammond 13 Unattached 3.31m 10-10.50 95

Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Sub-Youth
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 93 Marquise Fowler 13 Blue Dragons 1834
2 757 Joseph Hammond 13 Unattached 1647

Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 347 Daizoun Oliver 14 Maximum Outp 11.51q 2
2 61 Nolen Mitchell 13 Blazers TC 11.72q 3
3 332 Berkley Edwards 14 Maximum Outp 11.86q 1
4 24 Alton Yarbrough 14 Ann Arbor TC 11.90q 1
5 703 Kiwandre Player 14 Tdp Elite 11.91q 3
6 355 Avery Taylor 14 Maximum Outp 12.00q 3
7 387 Jacob Snead 14 McS Youth 12.12q 2
8 57 Xavier Lewis 13 Blazers TC 12.33q 2
9 472 Alexander Foster 13 Powerstroke 12.82 1
10 795 Michael Carson 13 Tdp Elite 13.17 2
11 163 Cameron Campbell 14 Cornerstone 13.18 3
12 765 Justin Martinez 14 Unattached 13.19 1
13 471 Darius Danzy 14 Powerstroke 13.27 3
14 381 Brent Kline 14 McS Youth 14.27 1
15 470 Adrian Church 13 Powerstroke 14.35 2
-- 412 Cole Taylor 14 Michigan All DNS 2
-- 407 Omar Russell 14 Michigan All DNS 1

Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 347 Daizoun Oliver 14 Maximum Outp 11.57
2 61 Nolen Mitchell 13 Blazers TC 11.76
3 332 Berkley Edwards 14 Maximum Outp 11.83
4 24 Alton Yarbrough 14 Ann Arbor TC 11.99
5 703 Kiwandre Player 14 Tdp Elite 12.12
6 355 Avery Taylor 14 Maximum Outp 12.13
7 387 Jacob Snead 14 McS Youth 12.18
8 57 Xavier Lewis 13 Blazers TC 12.46

Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 347 Daizoun Oliver 14 Maximum Outp 23.45q 2
2 355 Avery Taylor 14 Maximum Outp 24.45q 3
3 703 Kiwandre Player 14 Tdp Elite 24.52q 3
4 764 Donovan Malone 13 Unattached 24.76q 1
5 24 Alton Yarbrough 14 Ann Arbor TC 24.89q 2
6 387 Jacob Snead 14 McS Youth 25.05q 3
7 412 Cole Taylor 14 Michigan All 25.10q 2
8 407 Omar Russell 14 Michigan All 25.13q 1
9 562 Austin Little 14 Southfield M 25.22 2
10 123 Lejchon Marshall 14 Capital City 25.67 3
11 378 Antron Black 14 McS Youth 26.00 1
12 765 Justin Martinez 14 Unattached 26.32 2
13 472 Alexander Foster 13 Powerstroke 26.87 1
14 163 Cameron Campbell 14 Cornerstone 27.11 1
15 208 James Mitchell 14 Drmm Greyhou 27.69 3
16 795 Michael Carson 13 Tdp Elite 27.79 2
17 381 Brent Kline 14 McS Youth 29.19 3
18 470 Adrian Church 13 Powerstroke 30.70 1
19 705 Gabriel Richardson 13 Tdp Elite 32.74 1
-- 692 Phillip Johnson 14 Tdp Elite DNS 1
-- 385 Joshua Simon 13 McS Youth DNS 2
-- 471 Darius Danzy 14 Powerstroke DNS 3
-- 380 Bruce Brunson 13 McS Youth DNS 2

Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 347 Daizoun Oliver 14 Maximum Outp 23.21
2 355 Avery Taylor 14 Maximum Outp 24.31
3 703 Kiwandre Player 14 Tdp Elite 24.48
4 764 Donovan Malone 13 Unattached 24.62
5 387 Jacob Snead 14 McS Youth 24.63
6 407 Omar Russell 14 Michigan All 24.95
7 24 Alton Yarbrough 14 Ann Arbor TC 25.07
8 412 Cole Taylor 14 Michigan All 25.38

Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 61 Nolen Mitchell 13 Blazers TC 53.48 2
2 407 Omar Russell 14 Michigan All 54.28 2
3 692 Phillip Johnson 14 Tdp Elite 54.66 2
4 412 Cole Taylor 14 Michigan All 55.71 2
5 378 Antron Black 14 McS Youth 56.45 2
6 562 Austin Little 14 Southfield M 57.43 2
7 446 Maleik Hull 14 Motor City T 59.13 1
8 163 Cameron Campbell 14 Cornerstone 59.16 1
9 123 Lejchon Marshall 14 Capital City 59.60 2
10 765 Justin Martinez 14 Unattached 1:02.00 1
11 470 Adrian Church 13 Powerstroke 1:10.97 1
12 380 Bruce Brunson 13 McS Youth 1:14.63 1
-- 385 Joshua Simon 13 McS Youth DNS 2

Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 73 Jermaine Tripp 13 Blazers TC 2:20.14
2 752 Craig Bourne 14 Unattached 2:21.06
3 71 Charles Spratt 14 Blazers TC 2:21.20
4 448 Dominick Lemonious 13 Motor City T 2:25.29
5 705 Gabriel Richardson 13 Tdp Elite 3:04.00
-- 64 Bryan Peoples 14 Blazers TC DNS

Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 64 Bryan Peoples 14 Blazers TC 4:37.90
2 73 Jermaine Tripp 13 Blazers TC 4:50.22
3 71 Charles Spratt 14 Blazers TC 4:50.32
4 755 Ty Dickinson 13 Unattached 5:11.38

Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 71 Charles Spratt 14 Blazers TC 10:28.48
2 73 Jermaine Tripp 13 Blazers TC 10:47.84
3 13 Harry Barrmorris 14 Ann Arbor TC 12:32.75

Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 777 Ross Williams 14 Unattached 14.55

Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 777 Ross Williams 14 Unattached 27.71
2 448 Dominick Lemonious 13 Motor City T 31.01

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Maximum Output TC 'A' 47.32
1) 342 Dangelo Kimble 13 2) 359 Damon Wright 13
3) 329 Kevricq Collins 14 4) 332 Berkley Edwards 14
5) 334 Derek Hardin 14 6) 347 Daizoun Oliver 14
7) 355 Avery Taylor 14 8)
2 Tdp Elite 'A' 47.34
1) 703 Kiwandre Player 14 2) 665 Fredrick Boyd 13
3) 689 Drewe Jackson 13 4) 692 Phillip Johnson 14
3 Blazers TC 'A' 48.71
1) 57 Xavier Lewis 13 2) 61 Nolen Mitchell 13
3) 64 Bryan Peoples 14 4) 76 Payton Wheeler 14
4 McS Youth 'A' 50.41
1) 378 Antron Black 14 2) 381 Brent Kline 14
3) 385 Joshua Simon 13 4) 387 Jacob Snead 14
5 Tdp Elite 'B' 52.73
1) 664 Jordan Billingslea 12 2) 704 Emanuel Price 12
3) 685 Jalen Hayes 12 4) 795 Michael Carson 13
-- Powerstroke 'A' DNS
1) 470 Adrian Church 13 2) 471 Darius Danzy 14
3) 472 Alexander Foster 13 4)

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Blazers TC 'A' 3:52.66
1) 57 Xavier Lewis 13 2) 61 Nolen Mitchell 13
3) 64 Bryan Peoples 14 4) 71 Charles Spratt 14
5) 73 Jermaine Tripp 13 6) 76 Payton Wheeler 14
2 Maximum Output TC 'A' 3:54.79
1) 342 Dangelo Kimble 13 2) 359 Damon Wright 13
3) 329 Kevricq Collins 14 4) 332 Berkley Edwards 14
5) 334 Derek Hardin 14 6) 347 Daizoun Oliver 14
7) 355 Avery Taylor 14 8)
3 Tdp Elite 'A' 4:02.11
1) 692 Phillip Johnson 14 2) 704 Emanuel Price 12
3) 689 Drewe Jackson 13 4) 665 Fredrick Boyd 13
5) 703 Kiwandre Player 14 6)
4 McS Youth 'A' 4:20.41
1) 378 Antron Black 14 2) 381 Brent Kline 14
3) 385 Joshua Simon 13 4) 387 Jacob Snead 14
5 Motor City TC 'A' 4:22.15
1) 450 Wesley Mulligan 12 2) 452 Sean Perry 12
3) 456 Dominick Wile 13 4) 446 Maleik Hull 14
5) 448 Dominick Lemonious 13 6)
6 Tdp Elite 'B' 4:47.48
1) 664 Jordan Billingslea 12 2) 668 Jordan Clark 13
3) 795 Michael Carson 13 4) 685 Jalen Hayes 12
5) 705 Gabriel Richardson 13 6)

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Motor City TC 'A' 14:25.10
1) 450 Wesley Mulligan 12 2) 452 Sean Perry 12
3) 456 Dominick Wile 13 4) 446 Maleik Hull 14
5) 448 Dominick Lemonious 13 6)

Boys High Jump Youth
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 259 Jimmy Kodet 14 GreatLakes 1.72m 5-07.75
2 24 Alton Yarbrough 14 Ann Arbor TC 1.67m 5-05.75
3 790 Neal Kedharnath 14 Waza TC 1.57m 5-01.75
4 51 Allen Jackson 14 Blazers TC J1.57m 5-01.75
5 562 Austin Little 14 Southfield M 1.47m 4-09.75
6 123 Lejchon Marshall 14 Capital City 1.42m 4-07.75
7 380 Bruce Brunson 13 McS Youth J1.42m 4-07.75

Boys Pole Vault Youth
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 51 Allen Jackson 14 Blazers TC 2.44m 8-00.00

Boys Long Jump Youth
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 562 Austin Little 14 Southfield M 5.81m 19-00.75
2 24 Alton Yarbrough 14 Ann Arbor TC 5.64m 18-06.00
3 412 Cole Taylor 14 Michigan All 5.61m 18-05.00
4 123 Lejchon Marshall 14 Capital City 5.54m 18-02.25
5 57 Xavier Lewis 13 Blazers TC J5.54m 18-02.25
6 150 Jailin Taylor 14 Cereal City 5.17m 16-11.50
7 163 Cameron Campbell 14 Cornerstone 4.98m 16-04.25
-- 208 James Mitchell 14 Drmm Greyhou FOUL

Boys Triple Jump Youth
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 51 Allen Jackson 14 Blazers TC 10.02m 32-10.50

Boys Shot Put 4 k Youth
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 208 James Mitchell 14 Drmm Greyhou 10.90m 35-09.25

Boys Javelin Throw Youth
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 236 Tyler Bouma 14 Fleet Feet 17.92m 58-09

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 463 Caleb Willhight 14 Nwo Pacesett 5:52.13 297
2 51 Allen Jackson 14 Blazers TC 5:55.52 283

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 463 Caleb Willhight 14 Nwo Pacesett 16.19 711
2 51 Allen Jackson 14 Blazers TC 16.34 695

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 463 Caleb Willhight 14 Nwo Pacesett 1.52m 4-11.75 404
1 51 Allen Jackson 14 Blazers TC 1.52m 4-11.75 404
-- 334 Derek Hardin 14 Maximum Outp DNS

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 463 Caleb Willhight 14 Nwo Pacesett 5.34m 17-06.25 449
-- 51 Allen Jackson 14 Blazers TC FOUL
-- 334 Derek Hardin 14 Maximum Outp DQ

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 51 Allen Jackson 14 Blazers TC 10.10m 33-01.75 492
2 463 Caleb Willhight 14 Nwo Pacesett 8.50m 27-10.75 396
-- 334 Derek Hardin 14 Maximum Outp DNS

Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Youth
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 463 Caleb Willhight 14 Nwo Pacesett 2257
2 51 Allen Jackson 14 Blazers TC 1874

Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 343 James Mcdonald 15 Maximum Outp 11.25q 3
2 409 Austin Sanders 15 Michigan All 11.40q 2
3 461 Austin Lamar 16 Nwo Pacesett 11.54q 2
4 97 Trevon Salter 16 Blue Dragons 11.66q 1
5 50 Matthew Hotchkiss 15 Blazers TC 11.77q 1
6 710 Alton White 15 Tdp Elite 11.78q 1
7 706 Sam Richardson 15 Tdp Elite 11.82q 1
8 333 Kimani Elliott 15 Maximum Outp 11.92q 2
9 326 Jeffrey Aririguzo 14 Maximum Outp 11.95 1
10 669 Ashley Collins 14 Tdp Elite 12.17 3
11 464 Marcus Williams 16 Nwo Pacesett 12.18 1
12 246 Michael Kimble 15 Go-Lightly T 12.26 3
13 335 Brandon Harding 15 Maximum Outp 12.45 2
14 279 Therman Wills 15 Lightning Ly 12.52 3
15 207 Emil Gordon 14 Drmm Greyhou 12.86 2
16 662 Andrew Bee 15 Tdp Elite 13.93 2
-- 694 Kassius Kelly 15 Tdp Elite DNS 2
-- 206 Caitlin Carell 15 Drmm Greyhou DNS 3
-- 49 Kyler Holland 15 Blazers TC DNS 3
-- 546 Toju Fregene 16 Southfield M DNS 3

Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 409 Austin Sanders 15 Michigan All 11.38
2 343 James Mcdonald 15 Maximum Outp 11.41
3 50 Matthew Hotchkiss 15 Blazers TC 11.77
4 461 Austin Lamar 16 Nwo Pacesett 11.82
5 710 Alton White 15 Tdp Elite 11.87
6 97 Trevon Salter 16 Blue Dragons 11.88
7 706 Sam Richardson 15 Tdp Elite 11.89
8 333 Kimani Elliott 15 Maximum Outp 12.09

Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 409 Austin Sanders 15 Michigan All 22.73q 4
2 343 James Mcdonald 15 Maximum Outp 22.88q 3
3 389 Philip Washington 15 McS Youth 23.12q 2
4 97 Trevon Salter 16 Blue Dragons 23.46q 1
5 710 Alton White 15 Tdp Elite 23.92q 3
6 50 Matthew Hotchkiss 15 Blazers TC 24.10q 1
7 461 Austin Lamar 16 Nwo Pacesett 24.22q 2
8 390 Matthew Williams 16 McS Youth 24.32q 4
9 333 Kimani Elliott 15 Maximum Outp 24.51 4
10 706 Sam Richardson 15 Tdp Elite 24.53 1
11 326 Jeffrey Aririguzo 14 Maximum Outp 24.69 1
12 464 Marcus Williams 16 Nwo Pacesett 24.93 3
13 335 Brandon Harding 15 Maximum Outp 25.11 2
14 669 Ashley Collins 14 Tdp Elite 25.26 3
15 462 Alexandro Lerma 16 Nwo Pacesett 25.37 4
16 604 Christopher Woolen 14 Southfield M 25.39 2
17 190 Jamal Herbert 15 Detroit Jets 25.64 3
18 207 Emil Gordon 14 Drmm Greyhou 26.91 4
19 279 Therman Wills 15 Lightning Ly 27.33 1
20 662 Andrew Bee 15 Tdp Elite 36.34 2
-- 246 Michael Kimble 15 Go-Lightly T DNS 2
-- 601 Dartis Willis 15 Southfield M DNS 3
-- 560 Delshon Jeffries 14 Southfield M DNS 1
-- 406 Caldan Miller 16 Michigan All DNS 3
-- 546 Toju Fregene 16 Southfield M DNS 4
-- 49 Kyler Holland 15 Blazers TC DNS 4
-- 267 Robert Tarpley 16 GreatLakes DNS 2
-- 206 Caitlin Carell 15 Drmm Greyhou DNS 3

Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 409 Austin Sanders 15 Michigan All 22.47
2 343 James Mcdonald 15 Maximum Outp 22.81
3 389 Philip Washington 15 McS Youth 23.11
4 710 Alton White 15 Tdp Elite 23.48
5 461 Austin Lamar 16 Nwo Pacesett 23.51
6 97 Trevon Salter 16 Blue Dragons 23.59
7 50 Matthew Hotchkiss 15 Blazers TC 24.05
8 390 Matthew Williams 16 McS Youth 24.32

Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 389 Philip Washington 15 McS Youth 50.59 2
2 268 Dan Tyler 16 GreatLakes 52.14 2
3 97 Trevon Salter 16 Blue Dragons 52.35 2
4 390 Matthew Williams 16 McS Youth 52.67 2
5 710 Alton White 15 Tdp Elite 54.66 2
6 50 Matthew Hotchkiss 15 Blazers TC 54.77 1
7 604 Christopher Woolen 14 Southfield M 56.19 2
8 462 Alexandro Lerma 16 Nwo Pacesett 56.31 1
9 669 Ashley Collins 14 Tdp Elite 56.41 1
10 190 Jamal Herbert 15 Detroit Jets 56.47 1
11 356 Lovell Walker 15 Maximum Outp 57.55 1
12 229 Chris Schipper 16 Fire Track A 58.74 1
13 572 Jibril Mims 15 Southfield M 59.12 1
14 256 Johnny Duran 16 GreatLakes 1:09.93 2
15 560 Delshon Jeffries 14 Southfield M 1:12.30 1
-- 409 Austin Sanders 15 Michigan All DNS 2

Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 257 Jonathon Geer 16 GreatLakes 2:04.95
2 379 Kyle Braun 15 McS Youth 2:07.56
3 581 Anthony Rice 16 Southfield M 2:08.22
4 269 Jordan Walker 16 GreatLakes 2:08.45
5 404 Terrell Mcgee 16 Michigan All 2:09.36
6 238 Luke Hickman 16 Fleet Feet 2:10.40
7 356 Lovell Walker 15 Maximum Outp 2:15.04
8 74 Nicholas Tripp 15 Blazers TC 2:15.05
9 52 Chauncey Jones 15 Blazers TC 2:16.12
10 54 Anderson Lee 16 Blazers TC 2:17.84
11 382 Matthew Martin 16 McS Youth 2:18.46
12 75 Alex Wesche 15 Blazers TC 2:24.37
13 190 Jamal Herbert 15 Detroit Jets 2:36.37
-- 572 Jibril Mims 15 Southfield M DNS
-- 779 Austin Wissler 16 Unattached DNS
-- 53 Donneal Jones 15 Blazers TC DNS
-- 164 Miles Felton 15 Cornerstone DNS

Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 54 Anderson Lee 16 Blazers TC 4:19.35
2 404 Terrell Mcgee 16 Michigan All 4:23.92
3 238 Luke Hickman 16 Fleet Feet 4:24.49
4 75 Alex Wesche 15 Blazers TC 4:26.92
5 388 Joseph Urso 16 McS Youth 4:39.80
6 164 Miles Felton 15 Cornerstone 4:44.34
7 95 Zach Kelley 15 Blue Dragons 4:46.75
8 382 Matthew Martin 16 McS Youth 4:51.36
9 74 Nicholas Tripp 15 Blazers TC 4:54.97
10 229 Chris Schipper 16 Fire Track A 5:07.12
-- 779 Austin Wissler 16 Unattached DNS
-- 53 Donneal Jones 15 Blazers TC DNS
-- 772 Mickey Sanders 16 Unattached DNS

Boys 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 238 Luke Hickman 16 Fleet Feet 9:49.69
2 164 Miles Felton 15 Cornerstone 10:08.16
3 388 Joseph Urso 16 McS Youth 10:08.41
4 95 Zach Kelley 15 Blue Dragons 10:30.49
-- 772 Mickey Sanders 16 Unattached DNS
-- 53 Donneal Jones 15 Blazers TC DNS

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 584 Akbar Robinson 16 Southfield M 16.15
2 406 Caldan Miller 16 Michigan All 16.88
3 192 David Jordan 15 Detroit Jets 17.39
4 103 Jacorey Lipsey 14 Burners Inte 17.53
5 253 Andrey Archer 16 GreatLakes 17.58
6 597 Jeremiah Wilcox 16 Southfield M 19.19

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 192 David Jordan 15 Detroit Jets 1:02.41
2 584 Akbar Robinson 16 Southfield M 1:03.41
3 103 Jacorey Lipsey 14 Burners Inte 1:05.74
4 253 Andrey Archer 16 GreatLakes 1:06.85
5 597 Jeremiah Wilcox 16 Southfield M 1:08.90

Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 74 Nicholas Tripp 15 Blazers TC 7:14.51
-- 269 Jordan Walker 16 GreatLakes DNS
-- 95 Zach Kelley 15 Blue Dragons DNS
-- 404 Terrell Mcgee 16 Michigan All DNS

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Tdp Elite 'A' 45.67
1) 707 Travis Riley 15 2) 706 Sam Richardson 15
3) 710 Alton White 15 4) 669 Ashley Collins 14
5) 694 Kassius Kelly 15 6)
2 Maximum Output TC 'A' 45.94
1) 326 Jeffrey Aririguzo 14 2) 333 Kimani Elliott 15
3) 335 Brandon Harding 15 4) 343 James Mcdonald 15
5) 349 Kyle Redwine 15 6) 356 Lovell Walker 15
3 GreatLakes 'A' 47.32
1) 253 Andrey Archer 16 2) 257 Jonathon Geer 16
3) 267 Robert Tarpley 16 4) 268 Dan Tyler 16
4 Southfield Mustangs TC 'A' 48.49
1) 546 Toju Fregene 16 2) 572 Jibril Mims 15
3) 581 Anthony Rice 16 4) 584 Akbar Robinson 16
5) 597 Jeremiah Wilcox 16 6) 601 Dartis Willis 15
7) 604 Christopher Woolen 14 8)

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 GreatLakes 'A' 3:37.09
1) 256 Johnny Duran 16 2) 257 Jonathon Geer 16
3) 267 Robert Tarpley 16 4) 268 Dan Tyler 16
5) 269 Jordan Walker 16 6)
2 McS Youth 'A' 3:37.52
1) 379 Kyle Braun 15 2) 382 Matthew Martin 16
3) 383 Daniel Mccullough 16 4) 388 Joseph Urso 16
5) 389 Philip Washington 15 6) 390 Matthew Williams 16
3 Maximum Output TC 'A' 3:41.52
1) 326 Jeffrey Aririguzo 14 2) 333 Kimani Elliott 15
3) 335 Brandon Harding 15 4) 343 James Mcdonald 15
5) 349 Kyle Redwine 15 6) 356 Lovell Walker 15
4 Blazers TC 'A' 3:48.35
1) 43 Justin Browning 15 2) 50 Matthew Hotchkiss 15
3) 52 Chauncey Jones 15 4) 54 Anderson Lee 16
5) 75 Alex Wesche 15 6)

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Blazers TC 'A' 8:50.38
1) 43 Justin Browning 15 2) 52 Chauncey Jones 15
3) 53 Donneal Jones 15 4) 54 Anderson Lee 16
5) 74 Nicholas Tripp 15 6) 75 Alex Wesche 15
2 McS Youth 'A' 8:52.33
1) 379 Kyle Braun 15 2) 382 Matthew Martin 16
3) 388 Joseph Urso 16 4) 390 Matthew Williams 16
3 GreatLakes 'A' 9:30.18
1) 256 Johnny Duran 16 2) 257 Jonathon Geer 16
3) 268 Dan Tyler 16 4) 269 Jordan Walker 16

Boys High Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 560 Delshon Jeffries 14 Southfield M 1.42m 4-07.75
-- 601 Dartis Willis 15 Southfield M NH
-- 546 Toju Fregene 16 Southfield M DNS
-- 256 Johnny Duran 16 GreatLakes DNS
-- 139 Daniel Emery 16 Cereal City DNS

Boys Pole Vault Intermediate
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 137 Conor Carpenter 16 Cereal City 3.50m 11-05.75

Boys Long Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 486 Dartis Willis 15 Southfield M 6.10m 20-00.25
2 97 Trevon Salter 16 Blue Dragons 5.60m 18-04.50
3 136 Darryck Bradley 15 Cereal City 5.49m 18-00.25
4 560 Delshon Jeffries 14 Southfield M 4.94m 16-02.50
5 207 Emil Gordon 14 Drmm Greyhou 4.75m 15-07.00
6 246 Michael Kimble 15 Go-Lightly T 4.70m 15-05.00
-- 279 Therman Wills 15 Lightning Ly FOUL

Boys Triple Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 389 Philip Washington 15 McS Youth 11.92m 39-01.25

Boys Shot Put 12 lbs Intermediate
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 770 Levi Richards 16 Unattached 12.81m 42-00.50
2 148 Nathaniel Seng 14 Cereal City 11.24m 36-10.50
3 454 Corry Smith 14 Motor City T 11.13m 36-06.25
4 59 Nicholas Mayo 16 Blazers TC 10.46m 34-04.00
5 411 Troy Stevens 16 Michigan All 9.75m 32-00.00
6 152 Dalvin Tuggle 14 Cereal City 8.80m 28-10.50
7 715 Andrew Cwiek 15 Team Michiga 7.78m 25-06.25
8 191 Christopher Jones 14 Detroit Jets 6.78m 22-03.00

Boys Discus Throw Intermediate
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 411 Troy Stevens 16 Michigan All 34.30m 112-06
2 148 Nathaniel Seng 14 Cereal City 34.26m 112-05
3 770 Levi Richards 16 Unattached 30.60m 100-05
4 59 Nicholas Mayo 16 Blazers TC 28.34m 93-00
5 454 Corry Smith 14 Motor City T 25.64m 84-01

Boys Javelin Throw Intermediate
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 770 Levi Richards 16 Unattached 21.88m 71-09
2 715 Andrew Cwiek 15 Team Michiga 19.64m 64-05

Decathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 92 Xavier Burns 16 Blue Dragons 11.73 705
2 246 Michael Kimble 15 Go-Lightly T 12.37 580
3 139 Daniel Emery 16 Cereal City 12.47 562
4 253 Andrey Archer 16 GreatLakes 12.76 509
5 788 Andrew Crechiolo 15 Waza TC 13.34 412

Decathlon: #5 Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 788 Andrew Crechiolo 15 Waza TC 59.67 424
2 139 Daniel Emery 16 Cereal City 59.68 424
3 246 Michael Kimble 15 Go-Lightly T 1:01.72 357
4 92 Xavier Burns 16 Blue Dragons 1:02.97 318
5 253 Andrey Archer 16 GreatLakes 1:05.06 257

Decathlon: #10 Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 788 Andrew Crechiolo 15 Waza TC 5:16.59 468
2 139 Daniel Emery 16 Cereal City 5:34.32 378
3 246 Michael Kimble 15 Go-Lightly T 6:20.56 186
4 92 Xavier Burns 16 Blue Dragons 6:41.91 119

Decathlon: #6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 139 Daniel Emery 16 Cereal City 19.47 392
2 92 Xavier Burns 16 Blue Dragons 20.72 295
3 788 Andrew Crechiolo 15 Waza TC 22.48 180
4 246 Michael Kimble 15 Go-Lightly T 22.50 179

Decathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Intermediate Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 139 Daniel Emery 16 Cereal City 1.81m 5-11.25 636
2 92 Xavier Burns 16 Blue Dragons 1.77m 5-09.75 602
3 788 Andrew Crechiolo 15 Waza TC 1.51m 4-11.50 396
3 253 Andrey Archer 16 GreatLakes 1.51m 4-11.50 396
5 246 Michael Kimble 15 Go-Lightly T 1.46m 4-09.50 360

Decathlon: #8 Boys Pole Vault Intermediate Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 139 Daniel Emery 16 Cereal City 3.50m 11-05.75 482
-- 92 Xavier Burns 16 Blue Dragons NH
-- 246 Michael Kimble 15 Go-Lightly T NH
-- 788 Andrew Crechiolo 15 Waza TC NH
-- 253 Andrey Archer 16 GreatLakes DNS

Decathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Intermediate Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 139 Daniel Emery 16 Cereal City 5.71m 18-09.00 525
2 246 Michael Kimble 15 Go-Lightly T 5.25m 17-02.75 431
3 92 Xavier Burns 16 Blue Dragons 5.11m 16-09.25 404
4 253 Andrey Archer 16 GreatLakes 4.68m 15-04.25 323
5 788 Andrew Crechiolo 15 Waza TC 4.58m 15-00.50 304

Decathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Intermediate Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 92 Xavier Burns 16 Blue Dragons 8.37m 27-05.50 388
2 139 Daniel Emery 16 Cereal City 8.15m 26-09.00 375
3 246 Michael Kimble 15 Go-Lightly T 8.06m 26-05.50 370
4 788 Andrew Crechiolo 15 Waza TC 7.60m 24-11.25 343
5 253 Andrey Archer 16 GreatLakes 6.78m 22-03.00 294

Decathlon: #7 Boys Discus Throw Intermediate Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 139 Daniel Emery 16 Cereal City 25.84m 84-09 383
2 92 Xavier Burns 16 Blue Dragons 21.76m 71-05 305
3 788 Andrew Crechiolo 15 Waza TC 19.42m 63-08 261
4 246 Michael Kimble 15 Go-Lightly T 18.60m 61-00 246
-- 253 Andrey Archer 16 GreatLakes DNS

Decathlon: #9 Boys Javelin Throw Intermediate Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 139 Daniel Emery 16 Cereal City 34.14m 112-00 358
2 788 Andrew Crechiolo 15 Waza TC 30.98m 101-08 313
3 246 Michael Kimble 15 Go-Lightly T 27.18m 89-02 260
4 92 Xavier Burns 16 Blue Dragons 26.50m 86-11 250
-- 253 Andrey Archer 16 GreatLakes DNS

Boys Decathlon Intermediate
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 139 Daniel Emery 16 Cereal City 4515
2 92 Xavier Burns 16 Blue Dragons 3386
3 788 Andrew Crechiolo 15 Waza TC 3101
4 246 Michael Kimble 15 Go-Lightly T 2969

Men 100 Meter Dash Young
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 231 Dallas Wade 17 Fire Track A 11.03q 4
2 358 Rodney Woodland 18 Maximum Outp 11.04q 4
3 266 Chris Scott 17 GreatLakes 11.07q 1
4 77 Damar Williams 17 Blazers TC 11.10q 2
5 711 Niko Williams-Rich 18 Tdp Elite 11.12q 2
6 677 Stephen Foster 17 Tdp Elite 11.22q 1
6 682 Korvon Harris 17 Tdp Elite 11.22q 4
8 223 Kody Dantuma 17 Fire Track A 11.30q 1
9 676 Gregory Foreman 18 Tdp Elite 11.32 3
10 224 Erik Dudley 17 Fire Track A 11.34 3
11 327 Michael Aririguzo 16 Maximum Outp 11.40 2
12 90 Demere Asmar 17 Blue Dragons 11.42 3
13 225 Chris James 16 Fire Track A 11.54 2
14 275 Henry Pettway 16 Lightning Ly 11.57 3
15 690 Gerele James 17 Tdp Elite 11.73 1
16 325 Charles Anthony 16 Maximum Outp 11.77 1
17 254 Hayden Brown 17 GreatLakes 12.06 2
18 693 Stefon Johnson 17 Tdp Elite 12.07 2
19 344 Kane Mcgirt 17 Maximum Outp 12.25 1
20 330 Ryan Dukes 18 Maximum Outp 12.51 2
-- 401 Andrew Hunt 16 Michigan All DNS 4
-- 230 Christopher Thomps 17 Fire Track A DNS 1
-- 674 Robert Drayton 18 Tdp Elite DNS 4
-- 271 Arthur Williams 16 GreatLakes DNS 3
-- 402 Tavis Love 17 Michigan All DNS 1
-- 264 Ali Philman 18 GreatLakes DNS 4
-- 384 Jalen Patterson 17 McS Youth DNS 2
-- 69 Billy Smith 18 Blazers TC DNS 3
-- 354 Aaron Taylor 17 Maximum Outp DNS 3
-- 695 Darin Lawerence 18 Tdp Elite DNS 4

Men 100 Meter Dash Young
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 77 Damar Williams 17 Blazers TC 11.31
2 682 Korvon Harris 17 Tdp Elite 11.41
3 231 Dallas Wade 17 Fire Track A 11.43
4 358 Rodney Woodland 18 Maximum Outp 11.44
5 266 Chris Scott 17 GreatLakes 11.53
6 677 Stephen Foster 17 Tdp Elite 11.55
7 223 Kody Dantuma 17 Fire Track A 11.71
-- 711 Niko Williams-Rich 18 Tdp Elite DNS

Men 200 Meter Dash Young
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 711 Niko Williams-Rich 18 Tdp Elite 22.35q 3
1 231 Dallas Wade 17 Fire Track A 22.35q 4
3 77 Damar Williams 17 Blazers TC 22.47q 3
4 39 Todd Atchison 17 Blazers TC 22.50q 2
5 266 Chris Scott 17 GreatLakes 22.69q 1
6 358 Rodney Woodland 18 Maximum Outp 22.78q 3
7 577 Justin Perry 18 Southfield M 22.82q 1
8 354 Aaron Taylor 17 Maximum Outp 22.91q 4
9 682 Korvon Harris 17 Tdp Elite 23.02 4
10 677 Stephen Foster 17 Tdp Elite 23.22 1
11 223 Kody Dantuma 17 Fire Track A 23.35 3
12 327 Michael Aririguzo 16 Maximum Outp 23.38 2
13 225 Chris James 16 Fire Track A 23.41 4
14 90 Demere Asmar 17 Blue Dragons 23.78 3
15 680 Victor Gullette 17 Tdp Elite 23.83 2
15 224 Erik Dudley 17 Fire Track A 23.83 2
17 275 Henry Pettway 16 Lightning Ly 24.06 4
18 330 Ryan Dukes 18 Maximum Outp 24.97 4
-- 352 Joseph Reynolds 18 Maximum Outp DNS 1
-- 254 Hayden Brown 17 GreatLakes DNS 3
-- 325 Charles Anthony 16 Maximum Outp DNS 1
-- 674 Robert Drayton 18 Tdp Elite DNS 1
-- 766 Ira Moorer 18 Unattached DNS 1
-- 701 Stephen Murphy 18 Tdp Elite DNS 2
-- 402 Tavis Love 17 Michigan All DNS 3
-- 551 Juwan Graham 17 Southfield M DNS 4
-- 264 Ali Philman 18 GreatLakes DNS 2
-- 384 Jalen Patterson 17 McS Youth DNS 2

Men 200 Meter Dash Young
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 39 Todd Atchison 17 Blazers TC 21.60
2 711 Niko Williams-Rich 18 Tdp Elite 22.15
3 231 Dallas Wade 17 Fire Track A 22.18
4 358 Rodney Woodland 18 Maximum Outp 22.20
5 77 Damar Williams 17 Blazers TC 22.23
6 577 Justin Perry 18 Southfield M 22.63
7 266 Chris Scott 17 GreatLakes 23.19
-- 354 Aaron Taylor 17 Maximum Outp DNS

Men 400 Meter Dash Young
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 701 Stephen Murphy 18 Tdp Elite 49.25 2
2 258 Leroy Green 18 GreatLakes 49.66 2
3 255 Tavarrio Davis 17 GreatLakes 49.67 2
4 577 Justin Perry 18 Southfield M 51.06 1
5 45 Andre Dortch 18 Blazers TC 51.26 2
6 676 Gregory Foreman 18 Tdp Elite 51.60 2
7 690 Gerele James 17 Tdp Elite 52.13 1
8 680 Victor Gullette 17 Tdp Elite 52.22 2
9 551 Juwan Graham 17 Southfield M 53.33 1
10 545 Anthony Foster 17 Southfield M 53.50 1
11 230 Christopher Thomps 17 Fire Track A 54.83 2
12 708 Devonte Sansom 16 Tdp Elite 55.62 1
13 702 Ricardo Patterson 17 Tdp Elite 56.29 1
14 275 Henry Pettway 16 Lightning Ly 57.19 1
15 102 Corey Lipsey 18 Burners Inte 57.71 1
16 384 Jalen Patterson 17 McS Youth 1:08.06 1

Men 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 255 Tavarrio Davis 17 GreatLakes 1:58.59
2 48 Brandon Hoffman 18 Blazers TC 1:59.60
3 96 Zachary Miklja 16 Blue Dragons 2:00.91
4 270 Josh Wasson 18 GreatLakes 2:01.09
5 47 Troy Hill 17 Blazers TC 2:01.42
6 146 Timothy Napier 18 Cereal City 2:03.25
7 673 Anton Darby 18 Tdp Elite 2:08.57
8 545 Anthony Foster 17 Southfield M 2:09.56
9 16 Kenny Cooper 16 Ann Arbor TC 2:14.24
10 68 Derrick Sharps 18 Blazers TC 2:19.79
11 245 Marvin Burns 17 Go-Lightly T 2:21.18
12 702 Ricardo Patterson 17 Tdp Elite 2:21.58
13 94 Darryl Fowlkes 18 Blue Dragons 2:21.88
14 691 Jeremy Joanis 17 Tdp Elite 2:22.19
15 484 Antonio Mack 17 Smokin Cleat 2:32.63

Men 1500 Meter Run Young
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 48 Brandon Hoffman 18 Blazers TC 4:09.53
2 96 Zachary Miklja 16 Blue Dragons 4:12.60
3 146 Timothy Napier 18 Cereal City 4:16.96
4 16 Kenny Cooper 16 Ann Arbor TC 4:21.61
5 98 Kyle Smith 17 Blue Dragons 4:40.94
6 245 Marvin Burns 17 Go-Lightly T 4:56.14
7 691 Jeremy Joanis 17 Tdp Elite 4:58.45
8 94 Darryl Fowlkes 18 Blue Dragons 5:06.38
9 484 Antonio Mack 17 Smokin Cleat 5:11.72
-- 276 Eric Spitz 18 Lightning Ly DNS

Men 3000 Meter Run Young
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 146 Timothy Napier 18 Cereal City 9:10.87
2 56 Paul Lewis 17 Blazers TC 9:13.14
3 276 Eric Spitz 18 Lightning Ly 9:47.43
4 98 Kyle Smith 17 Blue Dragons 9:52.07
5 484 Antonio Mack 17 Smokin Cleat 11:48.40

Men 110 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 265 Keyante Saxson 18 GreatLakes 15.32
2 104 Javonte Lipsey 16 Burners Inte 15.46
3 401 Andrew Hunt 16 Michigan All J15.46
4 573 Jihad Mims 17 Southfield M J15.46
5 101 David Linn 18 Burners Inte 15.67
6 252 Goz Anyadiegwu 18 GreatLakes 16.06
7 261 Troy Lyons 17 GreatLakes 18.64
-- 766 Ira Moorer 18 Unattached DNS

Men 400 Meter Hurdles Young
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 104 Javonte Lipsey 16 Burners Inte 54.94 2
2 101 David Linn 18 Burners Inte 56.74 2
3 401 Andrew Hunt 16 Michigan All 57.86 2
4 252 Goz Anyadiegwu 18 GreatLakes 58.02 2
5 585 Atlante Rogers 18 Southfield M 58.33 2
6 693 Stefon Johnson 17 Tdp Elite 1:02.39 1
7 271 Arthur Williams 16 GreatLakes 1:04.06 1
-- 265 Keyante Saxson 18 GreatLakes DNS 1
-- 766 Ira Moorer 18 Unattached DNS 2

Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Young
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 98 Kyle Smith 17 Blue Dragons 6:48.33
2 245 Marvin Burns 17 Go-Lightly T 7:13.88
-- 270 Josh Wasson 18 GreatLakes DNS
-- 262 Daniel Mcelheny 18 GreatLakes DNS
-- 263 Nate Norris 16 GreatLakes DNS

Men 4x100 Meter Relay Young
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Tdp Elite 'A' 42.20
1) 711 Niko Williams-Richey 18 2) 701 Stephen Murphy 18
3) 676 Gregory Foreman 18 4) 682 Korvon Harris 17
2 Fire Track And Field Club 'A' 43.07
1) 223 Kody Dantuma 17 2) 224 Erik Dudley 17
3) 225 Chris James 16 4) 230 Christopher Thompson 17
5) 231 Dallas Wade 17 6)
3 Blazers TC 'A' 43.43
1) 39 Todd Atchison 17 2) 45 Andre Dortch 18
3) 47 Troy Hill 17 4) 77 Damar Williams 17
4 Southfield Mustangs TC 'A' 43.65
1) 545 Anthony Foster 17 2) 551 Juwan Graham 17
3) 573 Jihad Mims 17 4) 577 Justin Perry 18
5) 585 Atlante Rogers 18 6)
5 GreatLakes 'A' 44.07
1) 254 Hayden Brown 17 2) 258 Leroy Green 18
3) 262 Daniel Mcelheny 18 4) 264 Ali Philman 18
5) 265 Keyante Saxson 18 6) 266 Chris Scott 17
6 Tdp Elite 'B' 44.09
1) 693 Stefon Johnson 17 2) 690 Gerele James 17
3) 708 Devonte Sansom 16 4) 677 Stephen Foster 17
7 Maximum Output TC 'B' 44.23
1) 327 Michael Aririguzo 16 2) 330 Ryan Dukes 18
3) 344 Kane Mcgirt 17 4) 352 Joseph Reynolds 18
-- Maximum Output TC 'A' DNS
1) 325 Charles Anthony 16 2) 338 Nicholas Hill 17
3) 354 Aaron Taylor 17 4) 358 Rodney Woodland 18

Men 4x400 Meter Relay Young
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 GreatLakes 'A' 3:21.37
1) 255 Tavarrio Davis 17 2) 258 Leroy Green 18
3) 264 Ali Philman 18 4) 266 Chris Scott 17
2 Tdp Elite 'A' 3:21.44
1) 673 Anton Darby 18 2) 676 Gregory Foreman 18
3) 680 Victor Gullette 17 4) 690 Gerele James 17
5) 693 Stefon Johnson 17 6) 701 Stephen Murphy 18
7) 708 Devonte Sansom 16 8) 711 Niko Williams-Richey 18
3 Blazers TC 'A' 3:22.11
1) 39 Todd Atchison 17 2) 45 Andre Dortch 18
3) 47 Troy Hill 17 4) 48 Brandon Hoffman 18
5) 69 Billy Smith 18 6) 77 Damar Williams 17
4 Blue Dragons 'A' 3:34.04
1) 90 Demere Asmar 17 2) 91 Spencer Britt 18
3) 94 Darryl Fowlkes 18 4) 96 Zachary Miklja 16
5) 98 Kyle Smith 17 6) 99 Takemi Smith 16
7) 100 Terrence Webb- Anderson 16 8)
5 Tdp Elite 'B' 3:35.25
6 Southfield Mustangs TC 'A' 3:35.39
1) 545 Anthony Foster 17 2) 551 Juwan Graham 17
3) 573 Jihad Mims 17 4) 577 Justin Perry 18
5) 585 Atlante Rogers 18 6)
-- GreatLakes 'B' DNS
1) 252 Goz Anyadiegwu 18 2) 254 Hayden Brown 17
3) 262 Daniel Mcelheny 18 4) 263 Nate Norris 16
5) 265 Keyante Saxson 18 6) 270 Josh Wasson 18
7) 271 Arthur Williams 16 8)
-- Maximum Output TC 'A' DNS
1) 325 Charles Anthony 16 2) 330 Ryan Dukes 18
3) 344 Kane Mcgirt 17 4) 352 Joseph Reynolds 18
5) 354 Aaron Taylor 17 6) 358 Rodney Woodland 18

Men 4x800 Meter Relay Young
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 GreatLakes 'A' 8:19.54
1) 255 Tavarrio Davis 17 2) 258 Leroy Green 18
3) 262 Daniel Mcelheny 18 4) 270 Josh Wasson 18
2 Blazers TC 'A' 8:24.02
1) 45 Andre Dortch 18 2) 47 Troy Hill 17
3) 48 Brandon Hoffman 18 4) 56 Paul Lewis 17
5) 68 Derrick Sharps 18 6) 69 Billy Smith 18
3 Tdp Elite 'A' 9:17.64
1) 673 Anton Darby 18 2) 691 Jeremy Joanis 17
3) 702 Ricardo Patterson 17 4) 708 Devonte Sansom 16

Men High Jump Young
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 146 Timothy Napier 18 Cereal City 1.72m 5-07.75

Men Pole Vault Young
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 759 Nathan Hop 17 Unattached 3.66m 12-00.00

Men Long Jump Young
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 145 Brandon Mimes 18 Cereal City 5.80m 19-00.50
2 230 Christopher Thomps 17 Fire Track A 5.70m 18-08.50

Men Triple Jump Young
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 252 Goz Anyadiegwu 18 GreatLakes 8.38m 27-06.00

Men Shot Put 12 lbs Young
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 66 David Scouten 17 Blazers TC 15.36m 50-04.75
2 761 John Kure 17 Unattached 12.95m 42-06.00
-- 565 Andy Mcdermott 18 Southfield M DNS

Men Discus Throw Young
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 66 David Scouten 17 Blazers TC 43.60m 143-00
2 690 Gerele James 17 Tdp Elite 27.02m 88-08

Men Javelin Throw Young
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 100 Terrence Webb- And 16 Blue Dragons 41.84m 137-03
2 66 David Scouten 17 Blazers TC 31.76m 104-02
3 261 Troy Lyons 17 GreatLakes 19.34m 63-05

Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Young Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 693 Stefon Johnson 17 Tdp Elite 11.78 695
2 252 Goz Anyadiegwu 18 GreatLakes 11.97 657
3 91 Spencer Britt 18 Blue Dragons 12.00 651
4 100 Terrence Webb- And 16 Blue Dragons 12.38 578
5 702 Ricardo Patterson 17 Tdp Elite 12.70 520
6 768 Dustin Pawloski 18 Unattached 12.84 495

Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Young Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 91 Spencer Britt 18 Blue Dragons 53.47 662
2 693 Stefon Johnson 17 Tdp Elite 54.50 619
3 100 Terrence Webb- And 16 Blue Dragons 54.80 607
4 702 Ricardo Patterson 17 Tdp Elite 55.79 567
5 252 Goz Anyadiegwu 18 GreatLakes 55.86 565
6 768 Dustin Pawloski 18 Unattached 57.90 487

Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Young Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 91 Spencer Britt 18 Blue Dragons 4:49.61 621
2 100 Terrence Webb- And 16 Blue Dragons 4:56.85 578
3 702 Ricardo Patterson 17 Tdp Elite 5:00.04 559
4 693 Stefon Johnson 17 Tdp Elite 5:11.81 494
5 768 Dustin Pawloski 18 Unattached 5:14.72 478

Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Young Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 100 Terrence Webb- And 16 Blue Dragons 18.02 522
2 768 Dustin Pawloski 18 Unattached 18.14 511
3 91 Spencer Britt 18 Blue Dragons 19.61 381
4 693 Stefon Johnson 17 Tdp Elite 20.39 319
5 702 Ricardo Patterson 17 Tdp Elite 20.44 315

Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Young Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 100 Terrence Webb- And 16 Blue Dragons 1.86m 6-01.25 679
2 768 Dustin Pawloski 18 Unattached 1.72m 5-07.75 560
3 693 Stefon Johnson 17 Tdp Elite 1.66m 5-05.25 512
4 91 Spencer Britt 18 Blue Dragons 1.61m 5-03.25 472
5 252 Goz Anyadiegwu 18 GreatLakes 1.36m 4-05.50 290
-- 702 Ricardo Patterson 17 Tdp Elite NH

Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Young Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 91 Spencer Britt 18 Blue Dragons 3.20m 10-06.00 406
2 693 Stefon Johnson 17 Tdp Elite 2.30m 7-06.50 199
-- 768 Dustin Pawloski 18 Unattached NH
-- 100 Terrence Webb- And 16 Blue Dragons NH
-- 252 Goz Anyadiegwu 18 GreatLakes DNS

Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Young Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 693 Stefon Johnson 17 Tdp Elite 5.48m 17-11.75 477
2 100 Terrence Webb- And 16 Blue Dragons 5.41m 17-09.00 463
3 91 Spencer Britt 18 Blue Dragons 5.20m 17-00.75 421
4 768 Dustin Pawloski 18 Unattached 5.13m 16-10.00 407
5 252 Goz Anyadiegwu 18 GreatLakes 5.08m 16-08.00 398
6 702 Ricardo Patterson 17 Tdp Elite 4.92m 16-01.75 367

Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Young Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 768 Dustin Pawloski 18 Unattached 11.14m 36-06.75 554
2 91 Spencer Britt 18 Blue Dragons 10.28m 33-08.75 502
3 100 Terrence Webb- And 16 Blue Dragons 9.73m 31-11.25 469
4 252 Goz Anyadiegwu 18 GreatLakes 8.59m 28-02.25 401
5 693 Stefon Johnson 17 Tdp Elite 8.35m 27-04.75 387
6 702 Ricardo Patterson 17 Tdp Elite 8.07m 26-05.75 370

Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Young Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 768 Dustin Pawloski 18 Unattached 35.52m 116-06 574
2 91 Spencer Britt 18 Blue Dragons 28.94m 94-11 444
3 702 Ricardo Patterson 17 Tdp Elite 21.52m 70-07 301
4 693 Stefon Johnson 17 Tdp Elite 21.10m 69-03 293
5 100 Terrence Webb- And 16 Blue Dragons 20.24m 66-05 277
-- 252 Goz Anyadiegwu 18 GreatLakes DNS

Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Young Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 91 Spencer Britt 18 Blue Dragons 44.40m 145-08 506
2 100 Terrence Webb- And 16 Blue Dragons 40.56m 133-01 450
3 768 Dustin Pawloski 18 Unattached 40.00m 131-03 442
4 693 Stefon Johnson 17 Tdp Elite 29.84m 97-11 297
5 702 Ricardo Patterson 17 Tdp Elite 24.70m 81-00 225

Men Decathlon Young
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 91 Spencer Britt 18 Blue Dragons 5066
2 100 Terrence Webb- And 16 Blue Dragons 4623
3 768 Dustin Pawloski 18 Unattached 4508
4 693 Stefon Johnson 17 Tdp Elite 4292
5 702 Ricardo Patterson 17 Tdp Elite 3224





Licensed to AAU National Copy Champ. Meet HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Area 9 - 2009 AAU T&F JO National Qualifier - 7/9/2009 to 7/12/2009
Farmington Hills, MI
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash Primary
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 199 Sommer Gordon 8 Drmm Greyhou 15.99q 4
2 209 Jakarri Alven 8 Fire Track A 16.54q 1
3 423 Simone Hatchett 8 Motor City T 16.68q 3
4 496 India Fizer 8 Southfield M 16.70q 2
5 499 Aysha Hood 8 Southfield M 16.82q 4
6 212 Trinity Bracey 7 Fire Track A 16.90q 2
7 534 Elissa Willis 7 Southfield M 16.92q 1
8 173 Auquay Dean 7 Detroit Jets 17.21q 3
9 218 Brooklyn Pruitt 7 Fire Track A 17.24 2
10 654 Jayla Walton 8 Tdp Elite 17.27 1
11 625 Treasure Hall 7 Tdp Elite 17.32 3
12 28 Johnay Gamble 7 Blazers TC 17.42 1
13 161 Raegan Singleton 6 Cornerstone 17.61 4
14 509 Jylah Mckinney 8 Southfield M 17.93 4
15 321 Grace Sanders 7 Maximum Outp 18.02 4
16 300 Brooklyn Edwards 8 Maximum Outp 18.30 2
17 528 Hadiya Watson 7 Southfield M 18.38 2
18 510 Anaya Mcnair 8 Southfield M 18.44 1
19 519 Alexandria Smith 7 Southfield M 18.74 3
20 303 Madisyn Harris 7 Maximum Outp 18.76 1
21 781 Ciara Edmond 8 Waza TC 18.99 4
22 517 Karly Singleton 7 Southfield M 19.02 3
23 215 Nizjanae King 8 Fire Track A 19.04 2
24 608 Waverly Allen 7 Tdp Elite 19.57 3
25 376 Kamari Williams 7 McS Youth 20.86 1
-- 718 Cailtin Brooks 8 Unattached DNS 1
-- 488 Lily Bagby 7 Southfield M DNS 4
-- 299 Jayla Dyas 7 Maximum Outp DNS 2
-- 397 Kristen Rounds 7 Michigan All DNS 3
-- 298 Janae Dyas 6 Maximum Outp DNS 2

Girls 100 Meter Dash Primary
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 199 Sommer Gordon 8 Drmm Greyhou 15.50
2 209 Jakarri Alven 8 Fire Track A 16.26
3 496 India Fizer 8 Southfield M 16.28
4 212 Trinity Bracey 7 Fire Track A 16.32
5 423 Simone Hatchett 8 Motor City T 16.59
6 173 Auquay Dean 7 Detroit Jets 16.65
7 534 Elissa Willis 7 Southfield M 16.80
8 499 Aysha Hood 8 Southfield M 17.53

Girls 200 Meter Dash Primary
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 178 Taryn Richard 7 Detroit Jets 33.45q 1
2 199 Sommer Gordon 8 Drmm Greyhou 34.11q 4
3 201 Kyla Junil 7 Drmm Greyhou 34.12q 3
4 212 Trinity Bracey 7 Fire Track A 34.13q 4
5 218 Brooklyn Pruitt 7 Fire Track A 35.04q 2
6 423 Simone Hatchett 8 Motor City T 35.14q 2
7 534 Elissa Willis 7 Southfield M 35.70q 2
8 499 Aysha Hood 8 Southfield M 35.74q 3
9 498 Jaliyah Gray 8 Southfield M 35.91 3
10 654 Jayla Walton 8 Tdp Elite 36.29 1
11 625 Treasure Hall 7 Tdp Elite 36.67 4
12 161 Raegan Singleton 6 Cornerstone 37.41 3
13 28 Johnay Gamble 7 Blazers TC 38.02 3
14 321 Grace Sanders 7 Maximum Outp 38.08 4
15 610 Courtney Brown 8 Tdp Elite 38.86 3
16 517 Karly Singleton 7 Southfield M 39.20 1
17 519 Alexandria Smith 7 Southfield M 39.24 2
18 300 Brooklyn Edwards 8 Maximum Outp 39.66 3
19 303 Madisyn Harris 7 Maximum Outp 39.82 2
20 215 Nizjanae King 8 Fire Track A 41.82 1
21 781 Ciara Edmond 8 Waza TC 43.49 1
22 113 Adia Smith 6 Capital City 43.58 4
23 608 Waverly Allen 7 Tdp Elite 45.98 2
24 376 Kamari Williams 7 McS Youth 46.74 4
-- 33 Olaide Olapade 8 Blazers TC DNS 1
-- 299 Jayla Dyas 7 Maximum Outp DNS 1
-- 298 Janae Dyas 6 Maximum Outp DNS 2
-- 397 Kristen Rounds 7 Michigan All DNS 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash Primary
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 199 Sommer Gordon 8 Drmm Greyhou 32.89
2 178 Taryn Richard 7 Detroit Jets 32.91
3 201 Kyla Junil 7 Drmm Greyhou 33.71
4 212 Trinity Bracey 7 Fire Track A 34.95
5 423 Simone Hatchett 8 Motor City T 35.02
6 218 Brooklyn Pruitt 7 Fire Track A 35.78
7 499 Aysha Hood 8 Southfield M 36.41
8 534 Elissa Willis 7 Southfield M 36.45

Girls 400 Meter Dash Primary
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 178 Taryn Richard 7 Detroit Jets 1:15.80 2
2 30 Eryn Lewis 8 Blazers TC 1:17.13 2
3 175 Breanna Hunt 7 Detroit Jets 1:19.50 2
4 201 Kyla Junil 7 Drmm Greyhou 1:19.67 2
5 209 Jakarri Alven 8 Fire Track A 1:20.29 2
6 525 Gabby Tremonti 7 Southfield M 1:20.68 2
7 171 Paige Chapman 8 Detroit Jets 1:22.74 2
8 654 Jayla Walton 8 Tdp Elite 1:27.92 1
9 610 Courtney Brown 8 Tdp Elite 1:30.41 1
10 173 Auquay Dean 7 Detroit Jets 1:33.46 2
11 28 Johnay Gamble 7 Blazers TC 1:35.41 1
12 519 Alexandria Smith 7 Southfield M 1:36.01 1
13 161 Raegan Singleton 6 Cornerstone 1:36.26 1
14 781 Ciara Edmond 8 Waza TC 1:43.25 1
15 106 Shalayah Crutcher 7 Capital City 1:51.68 1
16 107 Malaysia Dilday 8 Capital City 2:03.61 1

Girls 800 Meter Run Primary
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 30 Eryn Lewis 8 Blazers TC 2:56.10
2 175 Breanna Hunt 7 Detroit Jets 2:58.42
3 525 Gabby Tremonti 7 Southfield M 2:59.79
4 785 Melanie Mcdowell 8 Waza TC 3:03.18
5 171 Paige Chapman 8 Detroit Jets 3:09.61
6 106 Shalayah Crutcher 7 Capital City 3:50.38
7 107 Malaysia Dilday 8 Capital City 4:24.11

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Primary
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Detroit Jets 'A' 1:04.81
1) 171 Paige Chapman 8 2) 173 Auquay Dean 7
3) 175 Breanna Hunt 7 4) 178 Taryn Richard 7
2 Southfield Mustangs TC 'A' 1:06.07
1) 496 India Fizer 8 2) 498 Jaliyah Gray 8
3) 499 Aysha Hood 8 4) 534 Elissa Willis 7
3 Southfield Mustangs TC 'B' 1:09.86
1) 492 Kayla Clowney 7 2) 509 Jylah Mckinney 8
3) 525 Gabby Tremonti 7 4) 528 Hadiya Watson 7

Girls Long Jump Primary
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 218 Brooklyn Pruitt 7 Fire Track A 3.15m 10-04.00
2 212 Trinity Bracey 7 Fire Track A 3.01m 9-10.50
3 201 Kyla Junil 7 Drmm Greyhou 2.85m 9-04.25
4 496 India Fizer 8 Southfield M 2.61m 8-06.75
5 625 Treasure Hall 7 Tdp Elite 2.49m 8-02.00
6 492 Kayla Clowney 7 Southfield M 2.46m 8-01.00
7 498 Jaliyah Gray 8 Southfield M 2.42m 7-11.25
8 199 Sommer Gordon 8 Drmm Greyhou 2.41m 7-11.00
9 510 Anaya Mcnair 8 Southfield M 2.11m 6-11.25
10 209 Jakarri Alven 8 Fire Track A 2.03m 6-08.00
11 107 Malaysia Dilday 8 Capital City 2.02m 6-07.50
12 113 Adia Smith 6 Capital City 1.84m 6-00.50
-- 106 Shalayah Crutcher 7 Capital City FOUL

Girls Shot Put 4 lbs Primary
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 425 Cydniterre Holling 7 Motor City T 4.41m 14-05.75
2 510 Anaya Mcnair 8 Southfield M 4.12m 13-06.25
3 509 Jylah Mckinney 8 Southfield M 3.82m 12-06.50
4 528 Hadiya Watson 7 Southfield M 3.30m 10-10.00
5 517 Karly Singleton 7 Southfield M 3.18m 10-05.25
6 29 Suhmer Grant 7 Blazers TC 3.04m 9-11.75

Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 361 Dorriann Coleman 9 McS Youth 15.39q 1
2 535 Jordyn Willis 9 Southfield M 15.91q 2
3 108 Kayla Gibbs 9 Capital City 16.26q 2
4 531 Madison Whitaker 8 Southfield M 16.39q 2
5 497 Blair Gailliard 8 Southfield M 16.45q 1
6 294 Dani Dogan 8 Maximum Outp 16.71q 1
7 174 Nadia Harris 8 Detroit Jets 17.03q 1
8 369 Shante Higgins 9 McS Youth 17.29q 2
9 318 Olivia Perkins 8 Maximum Outp 17.79 1
10 637 Myasia Martin 9 Tdp Elite 18.07 1
11 533 Sierra Williams 8 Southfield M 18.45 2
-- 322 Miriam Williams 8 Maximum Outp DNS 2

Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 535 Jordyn Willis 9 Southfield M 15.00
2 361 Dorriann Coleman 9 McS Youth 15.07
3 497 Blair Gailliard 8 Southfield M 16.33
4 294 Dani Dogan 8 Maximum Outp 16.41
5 174 Nadia Harris 8 Detroit Jets 16.77
6 108 Kayla Gibbs 9 Capital City 16.79
7 531 Madison Whitaker 8 Southfield M 16.97
8 369 Shante Higgins 9 McS Youth 17.07

Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 109 Jaida Hampton 8 Capital City 33.20q 1
2 202 Genesis Mcclendon 9 Drmm Greyhou 33.92q 2
3 459 Knowel Willhight 9 Nwo Pacesett 34.23q 1
4 508 Grace Mcferrin 9 Southfield M 35.36q 1
5 363 Kenna Coleman 9 McS Youth 35.71q 1
6 434 Ryan Sparks 8 Motor City T 35.95q 2
7 174 Nadia Harris 8 Detroit Jets 37.05q 1
8 108 Kayla Gibbs 9 Capital City 37.17q 2
9 318 Olivia Perkins 8 Maximum Outp 38.88 1
10 294 Dani Dogan 8 Maximum Outp 39.05 2
11 533 Sierra Williams 8 Southfield M 41.02 2
12 369 Shante Higgins 9 McS Youth 41.46 2
-- 427 Amber Johnson 9 Motor City T DNS 1
-- 322 Miriam Williams 8 Maximum Outp DNS 2

Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 202 Genesis Mcclendon 9 Drmm Greyhou 31.70
2 109 Jaida Hampton 8 Capital City 32.79
3 459 Knowel Willhight 9 Nwo Pacesett 33.19
4 434 Ryan Sparks 8 Motor City T 33.32
5 508 Grace Mcferrin 9 Southfield M 34.33
6 108 Kayla Gibbs 9 Capital City 35.35
7 363 Kenna Coleman 9 McS Youth 35.52
-- 174 Nadia Harris 8 Detroit Jets DNS

Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 202 Genesis Mcclendon 9 Drmm Greyhou 1:11.55
2 459 Knowel Willhight 9 Nwo Pacesett 1:16.61
3 109 Jaida Hampton 8 Capital City 1:20.46

Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 422 Makayla Gates 8 Motor City T 3:02.02
2 508 Grace Mcferrin 9 Southfield M 3:12.89
3 735 Miranda Mowrey 9 Unattached 3:27.37

Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 422 Makayla Gates 8 Motor City T 6:03.39
2 4 Emma Cummings 8 Ann Arbor TC 6:08.25
3 735 Miranda Mowrey 9 Unattached 6:50.41

Girls High Jump Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 361 Dorriann Coleman 9 McS Youth 1.12m 3-08.00

Girls Long Jump Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 535 Jordyn Willis 9 Southfield M 4.02m 13-02.25
2 109 Jaida Hampton 8 Capital City 3.17m 10-05.00
3 459 Knowel Willhight 9 Nwo Pacesett 3.15m 10-04.00
4 202 Genesis Mcclendon 9 Drmm Greyhou 3.07m 10-01.00
5 434 Ryan Sparks 8 Motor City T J3.07m 10-01.00
6 497 Blair Gailliard 8 Southfield M 3.01m 9-10.50
7 624 Taylor Gribble 9 Tdp Elite 2.86m 9-04.75
8 108 Kayla Gibbs 9 Capital City 2.85m 9-04.25
9 735 Miranda Mowrey 9 Unattached 2.72m 8-11.25
10 637 Myasia Martin 9 Tdp Elite 2.39m 7-10.25

Girls Shot Put 6 lbs Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 363 Kenna Coleman 9 McS Youth 5.95m 19-06.25
2 531 Madison Whitaker 8 Southfield M 4.28m 14-00.50
3 637 Myasia Martin 9 Tdp Elite 4.13m 13-06.75
4 624 Taylor Gribble 9 Tdp Elite 3.68m 12-01.00

Triathlon: #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Triathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 361 Dorriann Coleman 9 McS Youth 32.90 299

Triathlon: #1 Girls High Jump Sub-Bantam Triathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 361 Dorriann Coleman 9 McS Youth 1.07m 3-06.00 197

Triathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Sub-Bantam Triathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 361 Dorriann Coleman 9 McS Youth 3.78m 12-05.00 133

Girls Triathlon Sub-Bantam
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 361 Dorriann Coleman 9 McS Youth 629

Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 111 Taylor Manson 9 Capital City 14.04q 2
2 243 Carlita Taylor 10 Go-Lightly T 14.32q 1
3 612 Alicia Buford 9 Tdp Elite 14.44q 1
4 169 Erin Bradley 10 Detroit Jets 14.48q 2
5 520 Kirin Tate 9 Southfield M 15.11q 2
6 6 Cathy Dager 10 Ann Arbor TC 15.24q 1
7 158 Chloe Godbold 10 Cornerstone 15.55q 1
8 491 Destini Cannon 9 Southfield M 15.59q 1
9 210 Diamonique Anderso 9 Fire Track A 15.88 2
10 304 Brittany Hayes 10 Maximum Outp 16.63 2
11 177 Mya Richard 9 Detroit Jets 21.08 1
-- 170 Kennedy Brown 9 Detroit Jets DNS 2
-- 427 Amber Johnson 9 Motor City T DNS 1
-- 720 Krystal Campbell 10 Unattached DNS 2

Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 111 Taylor Manson 9 Capital City 14.14
2 243 Carlita Taylor 10 Go-Lightly T 14.32
3 612 Alicia Buford 9 Tdp Elite 14.55
4 169 Erin Bradley 10 Detroit Jets 14.57
5 520 Kirin Tate 9 Southfield M 14.94
6 6 Cathy Dager 10 Ann Arbor TC 15.31
7 491 Destini Cannon 9 Southfield M 15.45
8 158 Chloe Godbold 10 Cornerstone 15.89

Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 111 Taylor Manson 9 Capital City 28.86q 2
2 392 Haileys Mayes 9 Michigan All 29.35q 1
3 243 Carlita Taylor 10 Go-Lightly T 29.52q 2
4 612 Alicia Buford 9 Tdp Elite 29.77q 1
5 169 Erin Bradley 10 Detroit Jets 31.65q 2
6 642 Miasia Owens 10 Tdp Elite 31.66q 1
7 6 Cathy Dager 10 Ann Arbor TC 31.81q 1
8 648 Mya Sanders 10 Tdp Elite 32.76q 2
9 428 Azaria Lewis 10 Motor City T 32.93 2
10 158 Chloe Godbold 10 Cornerstone 33.49 1
11 210 Diamonique Anderso 9 Fire Track A 33.73 1
-- 720 Krystal Campbell 10 Unattached DNS 2

Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 111 Taylor Manson 9 Capital City 28.60
2 392 Haileys Mayes 9 Michigan All 28.94
3 243 Carlita Taylor 10 Go-Lightly T 29.64
4 612 Alicia Buford 9 Tdp Elite 30.01
5 169 Erin Bradley 10 Detroit Jets 30.87
6 642 Miasia Owens 10 Tdp Elite 31.25
7 6 Cathy Dager 10 Ann Arbor TC 31.83
8 648 Mya Sanders 10 Tdp Elite 32.96

Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 111 Taylor Manson 9 Capital City 1:03.83
2 243 Carlita Taylor 10 Go-Lightly T 1:07.98
3 392 Haileys Mayes 9 Michigan All 1:08.59
4 520 Kirin Tate 9 Southfield M 1:11.23
5 642 Miasia Owens 10 Tdp Elite 1:14.07
6 648 Mya Sanders 10 Tdp Elite 1:15.93
7 437 Shearon Whitfield 10 Motor City T 1:17.90
8 362 Drew Coleman 10 McS Youth 1:22.62

Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 25 Jasmine Browning 10 Blazers TC 2:49.68
2 32 Alicia Norman 10 Blazers TC 3:00.18
3 516 Zaria Seabron 9 Southfield M 3:00.30
4 782 Emily Kerr 9 Waza TC 3:08.68
5 37 Imani Tripp 10 Blazers TC 3:14.21
6 435 Troi Sparks 10 Motor City T 3:15.18
7 34 Destiny Pitts 10 Blazers TC 3:23.84
8 110 Chontalice Hicks 10 Capital City 3:29.67

Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 25 Jasmine Browning 10 Blazers TC 5:31.89
2 233 Hannah Friedrichs 9 Fleet Feet 5:35.23
3 32 Alicia Norman 10 Blazers TC 6:01.16
4 516 Zaria Seabron 9 Southfield M 6:02.14
5 782 Emily Kerr 9 Waza TC 6:21.72
6 435 Troi Sparks 10 Motor City T 6:26.42
7 37 Imani Tripp 10 Blazers TC 6:46.25

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Southfield Mustangs TC 'A' 59.52
1) 497 Blair Gailliard 8 2) 535 Jordyn Willis 9
3) 491 Destini Cannon 9 4) 520 Kirin Tate 9
2 Tdp Elite 'A' 59.65
1) 624 Taylor Gribble 9 2) 612 Alicia Buford 9
3) 642 Miasia Owens 10 4) 648 Mya Sanders 10
3 Motor City TC 'A' 1:03.52
1) 427 Amber Johnson 9 2) 434 Ryan Sparks 8
3) 428 Azaria Lewis 10 4) 437 Shearon Whitfield 10
4 McS Youth 'A' 1:04.10
1) 361 Dorriann Coleman 9 2) 363 Kenna Coleman 9
3) 369 Shante Higgins 9 4) 362 Drew Coleman 10

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Motor City TC 'A' 5:20.54
1) 422 Makayla Gates 8 2) 428 Azaria Lewis 10
3) 435 Troi Sparks 10 4) 437 Shearon Whitfield 10
2 Blazers TC 'A' 5:32.64
1) 25 Jasmine Browning 10 2) 32 Alicia Norman 10
3) 34 Destiny Pitts 10 4) 37 Imani Tripp 10
3 Southfield Mustangs TC 'A' 5:40.97
1) 508 Grace Mcferrin 9 2) 531 Madison Whitaker 8
3) 533 Sierra Williams 8 4) 491 Destini Cannon 9
5) 516 Zaria Seabron 9 6)

Girls High Jump Bantam
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 433 Triniti Smith 10 Motor City T 1.02m 3-04.00
1 362 Drew Coleman 10 McS Youth 1.02m 3-04.00

Girls Long Jump Bantam
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 6 Cathy Dager 10 Ann Arbor TC 3.63m 11-11.00
2 158 Chloe Godbold 10 Cornerstone 3.21m 10-06.50
3 210 Diamonique Anderso 9 Fire Track A 3.07m 10-01.00
4 132 Shanae Tuggle 10 Cereal City 2.87m 9-05.00

Girls Shot Put 6 lbs Bantam
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 433 Triniti Smith 10 Motor City T 6.16m 20-02.50
2 170 Kennedy Brown 9 Detroit Jets 4.92m 16-01.75
3 177 Mya Richard 9 Detroit Jets 4.56m 14-11.50
4 500 Indya Hood 10 Southfield M 4.12m 13-06.25

Triathlon: #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam Triathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 362 Drew Coleman 10 McS Youth 33.24 280
2 782 Emily Kerr 9 Waza TC 37.57 89

Triathlon: #1 Girls High Jump Bantam Triathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 362 Drew Coleman 10 McS Youth 1.02m 3-04.00 156
2 782 Emily Kerr 9 Waza TC 0.97m 3-02.25 119

Triathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Bantam Triathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 362 Drew Coleman 10 McS Youth 3.72m 12-02.50 129
2 782 Emily Kerr 9 Waza TC 3.49m 11-05.50 115

Girls Triathlon Bantam
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 362 Drew Coleman 10 McS Youth 565
2 782 Emily Kerr 9 Waza TC 323

Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 426 Anna Jefferson 11 Motor City T 13.68q 2
2 467 Deja Church 10 Powerstroke 14.11q 1
3 479 Princess Hall 11 RnD 14.23q 1
4 413 Karrington Baisden 10 Motor City T 14.35q 2
5 522 Mackenzie Taylor 11 Southfield M 14.77q 2
6 82 Mya Fowler 11 Blue Dragons 14.81q 1
7 487 Brielle Ashford 11 Southfield M 14.88q 2
8 214 Amora Gillen 11 Fire Track A 15.22q 1
9 311 Jeorgia Jones 11 Maximum Outp 15.23 1
10 216 Syria Love 11 Fire Track A 15.55 2
11 1 Leah Bowerbank 10 Ann Arbor TC 15.58 2
12 515 Adriane Roberson 11 Southfield M 17.04 1
-- 114 Shaye Thornton 11 Capital City DNS 2
-- 415 Talisa Burton 10 Motor City T DNS 1
-- 719 Chasity Brooks 10 Unattached DNS 1
-- 730 Ella Ludwig 10 Unattached DNS 2

Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 426 Anna Jefferson 11 Motor City T 13.75
2 467 Deja Church 10 Powerstroke 14.30
3 479 Princess Hall 11 RnD 14.41
4 487 Brielle Ashford 11 Southfield M 14.82
5 82 Mya Fowler 11 Blue Dragons 14.83
6 522 Mackenzie Taylor 11 Southfield M 14.97
7 413 Karrington Baisden 10 Motor City T 15.00
8 214 Amora Gillen 11 Fire Track A 15.91

Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 506 Mariah Lamons 11 Southfield M 29.19q 2
2 420 Jazmen Evans 11 Motor City T 29.36q 3
3 479 Princess Hall 11 RnD 29.84q 1
4 659 Telia Zanders 11 Tdp Elite 29.87q 2
5 518 Adriana Smith 10 Southfield M 30.09q 1
6 82 Mya Fowler 11 Blue Dragons 30.61q 3
7 467 Deja Church 10 Powerstroke 30.83q 3
8 214 Amora Gillen 11 Fire Track A 31.43q 1
9 311 Jeorgia Jones 11 Maximum Outp 31.50 1
10 490 Hope Bobbitt 10 Southfield M 31.76 3
11 744 Alexis Sevillian 11 Unattached 32.27 2
12 741 Randi Richardson 10 Unattached 32.67 2
13 627 Ayanna Hayes 10 Tdp Elite 32.96 1
14 216 Syria Love 11 Fire Track A 33.85 3
15 375 Michelle Ratchford 10 McS Youth 34.61 2
16 522 Mackenzie Taylor 11 Southfield M 34.65 2
17 217 Tahj Mckinney 11 Fire Track A 35.51 2
18 619 Jada Dill 11 Tdp Elite 36.42 3
-- 114 Shaye Thornton 11 Capital City DNS 3
-- 272 Maya Bennett 10 Lightning Ly DNS 1
-- 436 Kourtney Travick 11 Motor City T DNS 2
-- 415 Talisa Burton 10 Motor City T DNS 1
-- 730 Ella Ludwig 10 Unattached DNS 1
-- 629 Nakyla Hayes 10 Tdp Elite DNS 3

Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 420 Jazmen Evans 11 Motor City T 28.49
2 506 Mariah Lamons 11 Southfield M 28.76
3 467 Deja Church 10 Powerstroke 29.04
4 659 Telia Zanders 11 Tdp Elite 29.31
5 479 Princess Hall 11 RnD 29.34
6 518 Adriana Smith 10 Southfield M 29.48
7 82 Mya Fowler 11 Blue Dragons 30.22
8 214 Amora Gillen 11 Fire Track A 31.72

Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 426 Anna Jefferson 11 Motor City T 1:01.58 3
2 420 Jazmen Evans 11 Motor City T 1:06.57 3
3 467 Deja Church 10 Powerstroke 1:07.63 3
4 105 Sadiya Bahir 11 Capital City 1:08.00 3
5 518 Adriana Smith 10 Southfield M 1:09.25 3
6 650 Kamry Smith 11 Tdp Elite 1:09.89 2
7 741 Randi Richardson 10 Unattached 1:10.06 3
8 647 Aamiyah Robertson 11 Tdp Elite 1:12.87 3
9 627 Ayanna Hayes 10 Tdp Elite 1:15.09 2
10 635 Tyler Lewis 11 Tdp Elite 1:16.28 3
11 487 Brielle Ashford 11 Southfield M 1:16.48 2
12 217 Tahj Mckinney 11 Fire Track A 1:16.66 2
13 744 Alexis Sevillian 11 Unattached 1:17.31 2
14 216 Syria Love 11 Fire Track A 1:17.54 1
15 1 Leah Bowerbank 10 Ann Arbor TC 1:19.02 2
16 658 Dmyia Williams 10 Tdp Elite 1:19.48 2
17 619 Jada Dill 11 Tdp Elite 1:28.17 1
18 616 Erica Cox 11 Tdp Elite 1:29.29 1
-- 114 Shaye Thornton 11 Capital City DNS 2
-- 629 Nakyla Hayes 10 Tdp Elite DNS 1
-- 719 Chasity Brooks 10 Unattached DNS 1

Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 647 Aamiyah Robertson 11 Tdp Elite 2:49.98
2 650 Kamry Smith 11 Tdp Elite 2:50.63
3 635 Tyler Lewis 11 Tdp Elite 2:59.20
4 80 Josephine Cates 11 Blue Dragons 3:13.04
5 628 Bria Hayes 10 Tdp Elite 3:36.53
6 616 Erica Cox 11 Tdp Elite 3:45.22

Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 736 Shannon Oconnor 11 Unattached 6:05.35
2 80 Josephine Cates 11 Blue Dragons 6:20.06

Girls 3000 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 736 Shannon Oconnor 11 Unattached 14:17.52

Girls Long Jump Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 635 Tyler Lewis 11 Tdp Elite 3.68m 12-01.00
2 490 Hope Bobbitt 10 Southfield M 3.58m 11-09.00
3 1 Leah Bowerbank 10 Ann Arbor TC 3.49m 11-05.50
4 465 Jordan Benard 10 Powerstroke 3.46m 11-04.25
5 375 Michelle Ratchford 10 McS Youth 3.40m 11-02.00
6 214 Amora Gillen 11 Fire Track A 3.36m 11-00.25
7 627 Ayanna Hayes 10 Tdp Elite 3.12m 10-03.00
8 198 Grace Gordon 10 Drmm Greyhou 3.06m 10-00.50
9 730 Ella Ludwig 10 Unattached 2.99m 9-09.75
10 82 Mya Fowler 11 Blue Dragons 2.75m 9-00.25
11 616 Erica Cox 11 Tdp Elite 2.66m 8-08.75
12 628 Bria Hayes 10 Tdp Elite 2.44m 8-00.25
-- 629 Nakyla Hayes 10 Tdp Elite FOUL
-- 619 Jada Dill 11 Tdp Elite FOUL

Girls Shot Put 6 lbs Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 744 Alexis Sevillian 11 Unattached 8.85m 29-00.50
2 515 Adriane Roberson 11 Southfield M 8.02m 26-03.75
3 375 Michelle Ratchford 10 McS Youth 7.41m 24-03.75
4 272 Maya Bennett 10 Lightning Ly 6.67m 21-10.75
5 522 Mackenzie Taylor 11 Southfield M 5.80m 19-00.50
6 628 Bria Hayes 10 Tdp Elite 3.27m 10-08.75

Girls Discus Throw Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 515 Adriane Roberson 11 Southfield M 19.88m 65-03
2 272 Maya Bennett 10 Lightning Ly 19.02m 62-05

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 635 Tyler Lewis 11 Tdp Elite 3:07.82 296
2 658 Dmyia Williams 10 Tdp Elite 3:14.47 242
3 619 Jada Dill 11 Tdp Elite 3:36.22 103
4 629 Nakyla Hayes 10 Tdp Elite 3:46.18 58
5 616 Erica Cox 11 Tdp Elite 3:47.39 53
6 628 Bria Hayes 10 Tdp Elite 3:50.48 42

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 635 Tyler Lewis 11 Tdp Elite 19.51 234
2 658 Dmyia Williams 10 Tdp Elite 20.26 178
3 629 Nakyla Hayes 10 Tdp Elite 20.27 178
4 616 Erica Cox 11 Tdp Elite 21.86 83
5 619 Jada Dill 11 Tdp Elite 27.77
6 628 Bria Hayes 10 Tdp Elite 32.60

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump Sub-Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 658 Dmyia Williams 10 Tdp Elite 1.07m 3-06.00 197
1 635 Tyler Lewis 11 Tdp Elite 1.07m 3-06.00 197
3 616 Erica Cox 11 Tdp Elite 0.87m 2-10.25 52
4 619 Jada Dill 11 Tdp Elite 0.82m 2-08.25 25
5 628 Bria Hayes 10 Tdp Elite 0.72m 2-04.25
6 629 Nakyla Hayes 10 Tdp Elite 0.62m 2-00.25

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump Sub-Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 635 Tyler Lewis 11 Tdp Elite 3.23m 10-07.25 148
2 629 Nakyla Hayes 10 Tdp Elite 3.21m 10-06.50 144
3 658 Dmyia Williams 10 Tdp Elite 2.69m 8-10.00 59
4 619 Jada Dill 11 Tdp Elite 2.43m 7-11.75 26
5 628 Bria Hayes 10 Tdp Elite 2.27m 7-05.50 10
-- 616 Erica Cox 11 Tdp Elite FOUL

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Sub-Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 635 Tyler Lewis 11 Tdp Elite 6.12m 20-01.00 279
2 629 Nakyla Hayes 10 Tdp Elite 5.30m 17-04.75 227
3 658 Dmyia Williams 10 Tdp Elite 4.92m 16-01.75 203
4 616 Erica Cox 11 Tdp Elite 4.26m 13-11.75 162
5 619 Jada Dill 11 Tdp Elite 3.25m 10-08.00 100
6 628 Bria Hayes 10 Tdp Elite 3.10m 10-02.00 91

Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Sub-Midget
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 635 Tyler Lewis 11 Tdp Elite 1154
2 658 Dmyia Williams 10 Tdp Elite 879
3 629 Nakyla Hayes 10 Tdp Elite 607
4 616 Erica Cox 11 Tdp Elite 350
5 619 Jada Dill 11 Tdp Elite 254
6 628 Bria Hayes 10 Tdp Elite 143

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Midget
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 198 Grace Gordon 10 Drmm Greyhou 10:41.83

Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 211 Sekayi Bracey 11 Fire Track A 13.44q 3
2 133 Jaylah Wade 12 Cereal City 13.92q 2
3 429 Janise Packnet 12 Motor City T 13.98q 1
4 507 Camille Little 11 Southfield M 14.00q 3
5 131 Jamari Taylor 12 Cereal City 14.10q 1
6 432 Miracle Rudolph 12 Motor City T 14.14q 3
7 306 Brijana Jackson 12 Maximum Outp 14.20q 2
8 295 Johne Dogan 12 Maximum Outp 14.69q 1
9 368 Briana Higgins 11 McS Youth 15.20 2
10 398 Ryan White 11 Michigan All 15.50 3
11 504 Brianna Kennedy 11 Southfield M 16.01 2
12 611 Daisha Brown 11 Tdp Elite 16.06 1
13 240 Shantinque Ayers 12 Go-Lightly T 16.13 2
14 288 Madison Coates 12 Maximum Outp 16.23 3
15 527 Tessa Verbal 11 Southfield M 17.70 1
-- 638 Aja Miller 11 Tdp Elite DNS 3
-- 623 Alexis Gaines 12 Tdp Elite DNS 2
-- 651 Remnique Stewart 12 Tdp Elite DNS 1
-- 653 Lauren Tatum 12 Tdp Elite DNS 3

Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 211 Sekayi Bracey 11 Fire Track A 13.41
2 133 Jaylah Wade 12 Cereal City 13.85
3 429 Janise Packnet 12 Motor City T 13.90
4 507 Camille Little 11 Southfield M 13.94
5 131 Jamari Taylor 12 Cereal City 14.20
6 432 Miracle Rudolph 12 Motor City T 14.35
7 306 Brijana Jackson 12 Maximum Outp 14.38
8 295 Johne Dogan 12 Maximum Outp 14.75

Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 211 Sekayi Bracey 11 Fire Track A 27.89q 2
2 432 Miracle Rudolph 12 Motor City T 29.19q 2
3 131 Jamari Taylor 12 Cereal City 29.24q 2
4 429 Janise Packnet 12 Motor City T 29.75q 1
5 460 Zoe Willhight 12 Nwo Pacesett 29.81q 1
6 634 Bre-Anna Lamar 11 Tdp Elite 30.00q 3
7 31 Hannah Lewis 11 Blazers TC 30.02q 3
8 623 Alexis Gaines 12 Tdp Elite 30.37q 2
9 306 Brijana Jackson 12 Maximum Outp 30.89 1
10 295 Johne Dogan 12 Maximum Outp 31.11 2
11 436 Kourtney Travick 11 Motor City T 31.87 1
12 611 Daisha Brown 11 Tdp Elite 32.31 1
13 398 Ryan White 11 Michigan All 32.85 1
14 606 Akilah Abdul-Hakiy 12 Tdp Elite 33.13 3
15 368 Briana Higgins 11 McS Youth 34.37 2
16 288 Madison Coates 12 Maximum Outp 34.99 3
-- 638 Aja Miller 11 Tdp Elite DNS 2
-- 651 Remnique Stewart 12 Tdp Elite DNS 3
-- 414 Ayanna Buckley 12 Motor City T DNS 3
-- 240 Shantinque Ayers 12 Go-Lightly T DNS 3
-- 133 Jaylah Wade 12 Cereal City DNS 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 211 Sekayi Bracey 11 Fire Track A 28.03
2 460 Zoe Willhight 12 Nwo Pacesett 28.89
3 31 Hannah Lewis 11 Blazers TC 29.28
4 131 Jamari Taylor 12 Cereal City 29.47
5 634 Bre-Anna Lamar 11 Tdp Elite 30.08
6 432 Miracle Rudolph 12 Motor City T 30.25
7 623 Alexis Gaines 12 Tdp Elite 30.69
8 429 Janise Packnet 12 Motor City T 32.84

Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 414 Ayanna Buckley 12 Motor City T 1:02.18 2
2 617 Monette Daniels 12 Tdp Elite 1:03.68 2
3 416 Anastaja Chandler 12 Motor City T 1:04.74 2
4 31 Hannah Lewis 11 Blazers TC 1:08.19 2
5 419 Tayler Cooks 12 Motor City T 1:10.44 2
6 430 Jlaan Pittman 11 Motor City T 1:11.74 1
7 714 Tylah Fortson 12 Team Michiga 1:12.65 1
8 364 Kristian Gardner 11 McS Youth 1:14.19 2
9 176 Brianna Johnson 12 Detroit Jets 1:14.39 1
10 606 Akilah Abdul-Hakiy 12 Tdp Elite 1:15.47 2
11 398 Ryan White 11 Michigan All 1:19.81 1
12 240 Shantinque Ayers 12 Go-Lightly T 1:20.55 1
13 368 Briana Higgins 11 McS Youth 1:22.68 1
14 213 Maleeka Conley 11 Fire Track A 1:26.77 1
-- 623 Alexis Gaines 12 Tdp Elite DNS 2

Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 421 Ersula Farrow 11 Motor City T 2:28.26
2 747 Casey Stribbell 12 Unattached 2:40.20
3 460 Zoe Willhight 12 Nwo Pacesett 2:48.36
4 714 Tylah Fortson 12 Team Michiga 2:50.08
5 36 Jessica Reagle 11 Blazers TC 2:51.23
6 172 Peighton Childress 12 Detroit Jets 2:54.22
7 740 Kelsey Ramirez 12 Unattached 2:56.86
8 364 Kristian Gardner 11 McS Youth 3:02.12
9 431 Breangela Robinson 12 Motor City T 3:05.50
10 176 Brianna Johnson 12 Detroit Jets 3:08.39
11 786 Gabrielle Wink 11 Waza TC 3:11.10
12 783 Megan Kerr 12 Waza TC 3:14.34
13 213 Maleeka Conley 11 Fire Track A 3:24.52
-- 721 Mariah Carlson 12 Unattached DNS
-- 417 Aria Chandler 12 Motor City T DNS

Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 421 Ersula Farrow 11 Motor City T 5:09.32
2 747 Casey Stribbell 12 Unattached 5:37.84
3 5 Hannah Cummings 11 Ann Arbor TC 5:41.94
4 36 Jessica Reagle 11 Blazers TC 5:48.31
5 172 Peighton Childress 12 Detroit Jets 5:57.10
6 786 Gabrielle Wink 11 Waza TC 6:14.25
7 364 Kristian Gardner 11 McS Youth 6:22.54
8 783 Megan Kerr 12 Waza TC 6:26.48

Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 5 Hannah Cummings 11 Ann Arbor TC 12:32.13
2 786 Gabrielle Wink 11 Waza TC 13:21.01
3 458 Kristin Weber 11 Nwo Pacesett 17:58.76

Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 721 Mariah Carlson 12 Unattached 15.69

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Tdp Elite 'A' 54.43
1) 659 Telia Zanders 11 2) 617 Monette Daniels 12
3) 634 Bre-Anna Lamar 11 4) 651 Remnique Stewart 12
5) 623 Alexis Gaines 12 6)
2 Southfield Mustangs TC 'A' 54.89
1) 506 Mariah Lamons 11 2) 502 Gail Johnson 12
3) 507 Camille Little 11 4) 532 Denika Williams 12
3 Motor City TC 'A' 56.12
1) 413 Karrington Baisden 10 2) 415 Talisa Burton 10
3) 429 Janise Packnet 12 4) 432 Miracle Rudolph 12
4 Tdp Elite 'B' 58.28
1) 647 Aamiyah Robertson 11 2) 650 Kamry Smith 11
3) 658 Dmyia Williams 10 4) 606 Akilah Abdul-Hakiym 12
5) 635 Tyler Lewis 11 6) 638 Aja Miller 11
5 Maximum Output TC 'A' 1:00.22
1) 311 Jeorgia Jones 11 2) 288 Madison Coates 12
3) 295 Johne Dogan 12 4) 306 Brijana Jackson 12

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Motor City TC 'A' 4:14.96
1) 413 Karrington Baisden 10 2)
3) 420 Jazmen Evans 11 4) 426 Anna Jefferson 11
5) 414 Ayanna Buckley 12 6) 421 Ersula Farrow 11
2 Tdp Elite 'A' 4:27.96
1) 659 Telia Zanders 11 2) 617 Monette Daniels 12
3) 634 Bre-Anna Lamar 11 4) 623 Alexis Gaines 12
5) 651 Remnique Stewart 12 6)
3 Southfield Mustangs TC 'A' 4:36.54
1) 506 Mariah Lamons 11 2) 518 Adriana Smith 10
3) 502 Gail Johnson 12 4) 507 Camille Little 11
5) 532 Denika Williams 12 6)
4 Motor City TC 'B' 4:46.45
5 Southfield Mustangs TC 'B' 5:05.64
1) 487 Brielle Ashford 11 2) 490 Hope Bobbitt 10
3) 504 Brianna Kennedy 11 4)

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Motor City TC 'A' 16:28.90
1) 436 Kourtney Travick 11 2) 416 Anastaja Chandler 12
3) 417 Aria Chandler 12 4) 419 Tayler Cooks 12
5) 430 Jlaan Pittman 11 6)

Girls High Jump Midget
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 416 Anastaja Chandler 12 Motor City T 1.25m 4-01.25
2 502 Gail Johnson 12 Southfield M 1.17m 3-10.00
3 532 Denika Williams 12 Southfield M 1.12m 3-08.00
4 783 Megan Kerr 12 Waza TC 1.07m 3-06.00
4 714 Tylah Fortson 12 Team Michiga 1.07m 3-06.00
6 417 Aria Chandler 12 Motor City T 1.02m 3-04.00

Girls Long Jump Midget
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 211 Sekayi Bracey 11 Fire Track A 4.26m 13-11.75
2 460 Zoe Willhight 12 Nwo Pacesett 4.10m 13-05.50
3 131 Jamari Taylor 12 Cereal City J4.10m 13-05.50
4 31 Hannah Lewis 11 Blazers TC 3.95m 12-11.50
5 466 Taylor Benard 12 Powerstroke 3.65m 11-11.75
6 740 Kelsey Ramirez 12 Unattached 3.51m 11-06.25
7 430 Jlaan Pittman 11 Motor City T 3.50m 11-05.75
8 431 Breangela Robinson 12 Motor City T 3.32m 10-10.75
9 611 Daisha Brown 11 Tdp Elite 3.07m 10-01.00
10 12 Imani Small 12 Ann Arbor TC 2.89m 9-05.75

Girls Shot Put 6 lbs Midget
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 244 Courtney Taylor 12 Go-Lightly T 8.78m 28-09.75
2 458 Kristin Weber 11 Nwo Pacesett 6.88m 22-07.00
3 12 Imani Small 12 Ann Arbor TC 6.46m 21-02.50
4 527 Tessa Verbal 11 Southfield M 5.42m 17-09.50
5 11 Qiayel Howell 12 Ann Arbor TC 5.09m 16-08.50

Girls Discus Throw Midget
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 244 Courtney Taylor 12 Go-Lightly T 18.40m 60-04
2 721 Mariah Carlson 12 Unattached 17.86m 58-07
3 458 Kristin Weber 11 Nwo Pacesett 15.20m 49-10
4 527 Tessa Verbal 11 Southfield M 10.74m 35-03

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 783 Megan Kerr 12 Waza TC 3:18.77 210

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 783 Megan Kerr 12 Waza TC 21.75 88

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 783 Megan Kerr 12 Waza TC 1.02m 3-04.00 156
-- 732 Maya Mock 12 Unattached DNS

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 783 Megan Kerr 12 Waza TC 2.36m 7-09.00 18
-- 732 Maya Mock 12 Unattached DNS

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 783 Megan Kerr 12 Waza TC 5.91m 19-04.75 266
-- 732 Maya Mock 12 Unattached DNS

Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Midget
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 783 Megan Kerr 12 Waza TC 738

Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 641 Nikala Nixon 13 Tdp Elite 12.66q 1
2 656 Ashley White 13 Tdp Elite 12.86q 2
3 609 Jasmine Braithwait 13 Tdp Elite 12.99q 3
4 297 Phylisha Drayton 13 Maximum Outp 13.09q 1
5 83 Allyson Goff 12 Blue Dragons 13.18q 2
6 536 Eve Wright 13 Southfield M 13.60q 3
7 418 Shamyra Chappell 13 Motor City T 13.66q 3
8 366 Michelle Glover 12 McS Youth 13.84q 2
9 501 Deja Hunter 12 Southfield M 13.94 1
10 526 Breanna Varner 12 Southfield M 14.07 1
11 615 Tamia Cooper 12 Tdp Elite 14.09 3
12 468 Tamarind Forbes 13 Powerstroke 14.12 2
13 159 Makiya Long 13 Cornerstone 14.32 2
14 312 Micah Jones-Founta 12 Maximum Outp 14.34 3
15 621 Nazirah Foggie 13 Tdp Elite 14.76 1
16 742 Rani Richardson 12 Unattached 15.47 2
-- 480 Adriana Johnson 13 RnD DNS 1
-- 371 Keira King 13 McS Youth DNS 3

Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 656 Ashley White 13 Tdp Elite 13.01
2 609 Jasmine Braithwait 13 Tdp Elite 13.20
3 641 Nikala Nixon 13 Tdp Elite 13.21
4 83 Allyson Goff 12 Blue Dragons 13.30
5 297 Phylisha Drayton 13 Maximum Outp 13.37
6 536 Eve Wright 13 Southfield M 13.87
7 418 Shamyra Chappell 13 Motor City T 13.88
8 366 Michelle Glover 12 McS Youth 14.05

Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 656 Ashley White 13 Tdp Elite 26.31q 1
2 641 Nikala Nixon 13 Tdp Elite 26.67q 2
3 609 Jasmine Braithwait 13 Tdp Elite 26.84q 3
4 83 Allyson Goff 12 Blue Dragons 26.96q 1
5 297 Phylisha Drayton 13 Maximum Outp 27.22q 2
6 315 Breanna Luba 13 Maximum Outp 28.16q 3
7 418 Shamyra Chappell 13 Motor City T 28.26q 3
8 468 Tamarind Forbes 13 Powerstroke 28.29q 1
9 536 Eve Wright 13 Southfield M 28.53 1
10 310 Jennifer Jones 13 Maximum Outp 28.72 2
11 501 Deja Hunter 12 Southfield M 29.72 2
12 615 Tamia Cooper 12 Tdp Elite 29.81 1
13 366 Michelle Glover 12 McS Youth 29.87 2
14 526 Breanna Varner 12 Southfield M 29.89 3
15 312 Micah Jones-Founta 12 Maximum Outp 30.14 1
16 159 Makiya Long 13 Cornerstone 30.41 3
17 621 Nazirah Foggie 13 Tdp Elite 31.15 3
18 742 Rani Richardson 12 Unattached 33.38 2
-- 371 Keira King 13 McS Youth DNS 1
-- 646 Caress Reid 13 Tdp Elite DNS 2
-- 480 Adriana Johnson 13 RnD DNS 3

Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 656 Ashley White 13 Tdp Elite 26.36
2 641 Nikala Nixon 13 Tdp Elite 26.50
3 609 Jasmine Braithwait 13 Tdp Elite 26.66
4 83 Allyson Goff 12 Blue Dragons 26.90
5 297 Phylisha Drayton 13 Maximum Outp 27.47
6 315 Breanna Luba 13 Maximum Outp 27.76
7 418 Shamyra Chappell 13 Motor City T 28.23
8 468 Tamarind Forbes 13 Powerstroke 28.97

Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 475 Bria Johnson 13 Pss Striders 1:02.16
2 315 Breanna Luba 13 Maximum Outp 1:03.45
3 310 Jennifer Jones 13 Maximum Outp 1:04.37
4 646 Caress Reid 13 Tdp Elite 1:04.49
5 468 Tamarind Forbes 13 Powerstroke 1:09.25
6 159 Makiya Long 13 Cornerstone 1:11.73
-- 281 Taylor Reed 13 M M TC DNS

Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 717 Kelsie Schwartz 13 Team Zoom 2:26.52
2 723 Amanda George 12 Unattached 2:46.22
3 85 Daja Hatcher 12 Blue Dragons 2:56.23
-- 511 Jordan Moore-Willi 13 Southfield M DNS
-- 9 Marina Geider 13 Ann Arbor TC DNS
-- 424 Courtney Hewitt 12 Motor City T DNS

Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 717 Kelsie Schwartz 13 Team Zoom 4:54.29
2 35 Amanda Reagle 13 Blazers TC 5:29.73
3 723 Amanda George 12 Unattached 5:41.92
4 85 Daja Hatcher 12 Blue Dragons 6:14.79
-- 9 Marina Geider 13 Ann Arbor TC DNS
-- 424 Courtney Hewitt 12 Motor City T DNS

Girls 3000 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 35 Amanda Reagle 13 Blazers TC 11:40.60
2 85 Daja Hatcher 12 Blue Dragons 13:16.05

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 494 Quenee Dale 12 Southfield M 17.02
2 652 Calin Stokes-Morga 13 Tdp Elite 19.31
3 393 China Mcgee 12 Michigan All 19.57
-- 281 Taylor Reed 13 M M TC DNF

Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 494 Quenee Dale 12 Southfield M 29.03
2 652 Calin Stokes-Morga 13 Tdp Elite 32.20
-- 393 China Mcgee 12 Michigan All DNS

Girls High Jump Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 485 Jordan Moore-Willi 13 Southfield M 1.37m 4-06.00
2 393 China Mcgee 12 Michigan All 1.22m 4-00.00

Girls Long Jump Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 511 Jordan Moore-Willi 13 Southfield M 4.40m 14-05.25
2 159 Makiya Long 13 Cornerstone 4.31m 14-01.75
3 366 Michelle Glover 12 McS Youth 4.11m 13-06.00
4 621 Nazirah Foggie 13 Tdp Elite 3.41m 11-02.25

Girls Triple Jump Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 393 China Mcgee 12 Michigan All 8.02m 26-03.75

Girls Shot Put 6 lbs Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 733 Edyn Mowrey 13 Unattached 8.95m 29-04.50
2 371 Keira King 13 McS Youth 7.81m 25-07.50

Girls Discus Throw Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 733 Edyn Mowrey 13 Unattached 16.72m 54-10

Girls Javelin Throw Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 83 Allyson Goff 12 Blue Dragons 15.54m 51-00

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 83 Allyson Goff 12 Blue Dragons 2:58.54 379

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 83 Allyson Goff 12 Blue Dragons 18.64 424

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump Sub-Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 83 Allyson Goff 12 Blue Dragons 1.27m 4-02.00 379

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump Sub-Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 83 Allyson Goff 12 Blue Dragons 4.37m 14-04.00 396

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Sub-Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 83 Allyson Goff 12 Blue Dragons 7.28m 23-10.75 353

Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Sub-Youth
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 83 Allyson Goff 12 Blue Dragons 1931

Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Sub-Youth
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 733 Edyn Mowrey 13 Unattached 27:11.54

Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 305 Briana Jackson 13 Maximum Outp 12.58q 1
2 640 Brianna Nixon 14 Tdp Elite 12.67q 2
3 203 Mary Mitchell 14 Drmm Greyhou 12.74q 1
4 737 Gabriella Ovesen 13 Unattached 13.24q 1
5 360 Emma Adams 14 McS Youth 13.73q 1
6 726 Bethany Hop 13 Unattached 13.80q 2
7 513 Kayla Perry 14 Southfield M 14.06q 2
8 234 Emily Ortiz 13 Fleet Feet 14.53q 1
9 302 Courtney Freeman 13 Maximum Outp 14.60 2
-- 7 Sarah Fink 14 Ann Arbor TC DNS 1
-- 112 Labriana Peavey 14 Capital City DNS 2

Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 640 Brianna Nixon 14 Tdp Elite 12.54
2 305 Briana Jackson 13 Maximum Outp 12.75
3 203 Mary Mitchell 14 Drmm Greyhou 13.07
4 737 Gabriella Ovesen 13 Unattached 13.31
5 726 Bethany Hop 13 Unattached 13.71
6 360 Emma Adams 14 McS Youth 13.93
7 513 Kayla Perry 14 Southfield M 14.02
-- 234 Emily Ortiz 13 Fleet Feet DNS

Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 640 Brianna Nixon 14 Tdp Elite 25.39q 1
2 643 Paige Patterson 14 Tdp Elite 25.57q 1
3 626 Danielle Hawthorne 13 Tdp Elite 26.46q 2
4 301 Gabrielle Edwards 13 Maximum Outp 26.70q 2
5 305 Briana Jackson 13 Maximum Outp 26.83q 1
6 737 Gabriella Ovesen 13 Unattached 27.03q 1
7 27 Leah Ellis 14 Blazers TC 27.09q 2
8 513 Kayla Perry 14 Southfield M 29.32q 1
9 302 Courtney Freeman 13 Maximum Outp 29.99 2
10 200 Deja Henderson 13 Drmm Greyhou 31.17 1
11 160 Lauren Mcleod 14 Cornerstone 33.28 2
-- 726 Bethany Hop 13 Unattached DNS 2

Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 640 Brianna Nixon 14 Tdp Elite 25.77
2 643 Paige Patterson 14 Tdp Elite 25.84
3 626 Danielle Hawthorne 13 Tdp Elite 27.05
4 301 Gabrielle Edwards 13 Maximum Outp 27.15
5 305 Briana Jackson 13 Maximum Outp 27.29
6 27 Leah Ellis 14 Blazers TC 27.64
7 737 Gabriella Ovesen 13 Unattached 27.96
-- 513 Kayla Perry 14 Southfield M DNS

Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 643 Paige Patterson 14 Tdp Elite 57.52
2 27 Leah Ellis 14 Blazers TC 59.96
3 626 Danielle Hawthorne 13 Tdp Elite 1:00.40
4 301 Gabrielle Edwards 13 Maximum Outp 1:00.61
5 160 Lauren Mcleod 14 Cornerstone 1:18.56
-- 7 Sarah Fink 14 Ann Arbor TC DNS

Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 3 Alyssa Cummings 14 Ann Arbor TC 11:24.01

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 365 Kalen Glover 14 McS Youth 15.74
2 743 Taylor Robertson 14 Unattached 17.85
-- 282 Mikayala Weinzierl 13 M M TC DNS
-- 7 Sarah Fink 14 Ann Arbor TC DNS

Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 203 Mary Mitchell 14 Drmm Greyhou 29.40
2 365 Kalen Glover 14 McS Youth 29.72

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Tdp Elite 'A' 49.18
1) 656 Ashley White 13 2) 609 Jasmine Braithwaite 13
3) 643 Paige Patterson 14 4) 640 Brianna Nixon 14
2 Maximum Output TC 'B' 51.22
3 Tdp Elite 'B' 51.74
1) 615 Tamia Cooper 12 2) 626 Danielle Hawthorne 13
3) 793 Dominique Funchess 13 4) 641 Nikala Nixon 13
5) 621 Nazirah Foggie 13 6) 646 Caress Reid 13
4 McS Youth 'A' 53.73
1) 366 Michelle Glover 12 2) 371 Keira King 13
3) 360 Emma Adams 14 4) 365 Kalen Glover 14
5 Southfield Mustangs TC 'A' 55.86
1) 494 Quenee Dale 12 2) 501 Deja Hunter 12
3) 526 Breanna Varner 12 4) 536 Eve Wright 13
5) 513 Kayla Perry 14 6)
-- Maximum Output TC 'A' DNS
1) 297 Phylisha Drayton 13 2) 315 Breanna Luba 13
3) 301 Gabrielle Edwards 13 4) 305 Briana Jackson 13

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Tdp Elite 'A' 4:22.64
1) 626 Danielle Hawthorne 13 2) 643 Paige Patterson 14
3) 646 Caress Reid 13 4) 656 Ashley White 13
5) 615 Tamia Cooper 12 6) 793 Dominique Funchess 13
7) 641 Nikala Nixon 13 8) 640 Brianna Nixon 14
2 Maximum Output TC 'A' 4:44.18
1) 297 Phylisha Drayton 13 2) 312 Micah Jones-Fountaine 12
3) 310 Jennifer Jones 13 4) 315 Breanna Luba 13
5) 301 Gabrielle Edwards 13 6) 302 Courtney Freeman 13
7) 305 Briana Jackson 13 8)

Girls High Jump Youth
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 631 Kieanna Ingram 13 Tdp Elite 1.47m 4-09.75

Girls Long Jump Youth
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 27 Leah Ellis 14 Blazers TC 4.79m 15-08.75
2 743 Taylor Robertson 14 Unattached 4.54m 14-10.75
3 365 Kalen Glover 14 McS Youth 4.52m 14-10.00
4 203 Mary Mitchell 14 Drmm Greyhou 4.36m 14-03.75
5 234 Emily Ortiz 13 Fleet Feet 4.12m 13-06.25
6 631 Kieanna Ingram 13 Tdp Elite 4.05m 13-03.50
7 88 Lexi Kahler 13 Blue Dragons 3.98m 13-00.75
8 160 Lauren Mcleod 14 Cornerstone 3.52m 11-06.75
9 232 Taelor Conley 14 Fleet Feet 3.47m 11-04.75
10 200 Deja Henderson 13 Drmm Greyhou 3.06m 10-00.50

Girls Triple Jump Youth
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 88 Lexi Kahler 13 Blue Dragons 7.29m 23-11.00

Girls Shot Put 4 k Youth
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 734 Mary Mowrey 14 Unattached 11.17m 36-07.75
2 307 Josephine Jackson 14 Maximum Outp 10.18m 33-04.75
3 10 Anika Howell 14 Ann Arbor TC 6.28m 20-07.25

Girls Discus Throw Youth
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 734 Mary Mowrey 14 Unattached 28.34m 93-00

Girls Javelin Throw Youth
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 743 Taylor Robertson 14 Unattached 20.82m 68-04
2 232 Taelor Conley 14 Fleet Feet 13.30m 43-08
3 234 Emily Ortiz 13 Fleet Feet 12.90m 42-04

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 88 Lexi Kahler 13 Blue Dragons 3:10.54 273

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 88 Lexi Kahler 13 Blue Dragons 18.91 399

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 88 Lexi Kahler 13 Blue Dragons 1.22m 4-00.00 331

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 88 Lexi Kahler 13 Blue Dragons 4.18m 13-08.75 350

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 88 Lexi Kahler 13 Blue Dragons 7.54m 24-09.00 370

Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Youth
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 88 Lexi Kahler 13 Blue Dragons 1723

Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 632 Kyra Jefferson 14 Tdp Elite 12.17q 3
2 87 Yasmine Jones 15 Blue Dragons 12.44q 1
3 84 Diamond Hamilton 16 Blue Dragons 12.54q 2
4 622 Shayla France 16 Tdp Elite 12.62q 1
5 630 Erica Hobson 14 Tdp Elite 12.75q 3
6 317 Tiera Parker 15 Maximum Outp 12.76q 2
7 89 Teanna Murray 15 Blue Dragons 12.96q 3
7 86 Jessica Howell 14 Blue Dragons 12.96q 1
9 289 Keyanna Coffie 15 Maximum Outp 13.00 1
9 614 Janea Cook 16 Tdp Elite 13.00 2
11 251 Shaleen Williams 15 GreatLakes 13.18 2
12 316 Jakia Parker 16 Maximum Outp 13.25 3
13 530 Kristina Wheeler 16 Southfield M 13.39 3
13 292 Dmya Davis 15 Maximum Outp 13.39 2
15 613 Jasmine Carson 16 Tdp Elite 13.47 3
16 644 Ashley Powell-Rhod 15 Tdp Elite 13.68 1
17 205 Sakina Thomas 15 Drmm Greyhou 13.90 2
18 524 Renee Thomas 15 Southfield M 13.94 2
18 495 Tori Ely 16 Southfield M 13.94 1
-- 285 Tamera Anthony 14 Maximum Outp DNS 1
-- 320 Lauren Ross 15 Maximum Outp DNS 3

Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 632 Kyra Jefferson 14 Tdp Elite 12.23
2 84 Diamond Hamilton 16 Blue Dragons 12.36
3 622 Shayla France 16 Tdp Elite 12.47
4 87 Yasmine Jones 15 Blue Dragons 12.49
5 317 Tiera Parker 15 Maximum Outp 12.82
6 630 Erica Hobson 14 Tdp Elite 12.97
7 86 Jessica Howell 14 Blue Dragons 13.08
8 89 Teanna Murray 15 Blue Dragons 13.15

Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 632 Kyra Jefferson 14 Tdp Elite 24.53q 4
2 87 Yasmine Jones 15 Blue Dragons 25.30q 3
3 622 Shayla France 16 Tdp Elite 25.60q 2
4 84 Diamond Hamilton 16 Blue Dragons 25.70q 1
5 317 Tiera Parker 15 Maximum Outp 26.02q 1
6 630 Erica Hobson 14 Tdp Elite 26.46q 2
7 633 Bria Jones 15 Tdp Elite 26.68q 3
8 86 Jessica Howell 14 Blue Dragons 26.87q 2
9 614 Janea Cook 16 Tdp Elite 27.13 4
10 89 Teanna Murray 15 Blue Dragons 27.20 4
11 251 Shaleen Williams 15 GreatLakes 27.38 3
12 292 Dmya Davis 15 Maximum Outp 27.76 1
13 316 Jakia Parker 16 Maximum Outp 27.89 2
14 530 Kristina Wheeler 16 Southfield M 28.06 2
15 649 Jocelyn Sansom 15 Tdp Elite 28.14 2
16 618 Ashley Dauphine 16 Tdp Elite 28.19 1
17 613 Jasmine Carson 16 Tdp Elite 28.39 3
18 495 Tori Ely 16 Southfield M 28.83 4
19 524 Renee Thomas 15 Southfield M 28.85 1
20 205 Sakina Thomas 15 Drmm Greyhou 29.51 1
-- 391 Marjorie Bothwell 15 Michigan All DNS 3
-- 749 Jasmine Wildmo 15 Unattached DNS 4
-- 285 Tamera Anthony 14 Maximum Outp DNS 4
-- 289 Keyanna Coffie 15 Maximum Outp DNS 4
-- 395 Deja Raglin 15 Michigan All DNS 3

Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 632 Kyra Jefferson 14 Tdp Elite 24.68
2 622 Shayla France 16 Tdp Elite 25.19
3 84 Diamond Hamilton 16 Blue Dragons 25.34
4 87 Yasmine Jones 15 Blue Dragons 25.58
5 317 Tiera Parker 15 Maximum Outp 25.94
6 630 Erica Hobson 14 Tdp Elite 26.55
7 633 Bria Jones 15 Tdp Elite 26.70
8 86 Jessica Howell 14 Blue Dragons 26.77

Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 394 Dynasty Mcgee 15 Michigan All 56.73 2
2 290 Latipha Cross 15 Maximum Outp 57.55 2
3 320 Lauren Ross 15 Maximum Outp 59.23 2
4 655 Cadeisha Watters 15 Tdp Elite 1:00.64 2
5 746 Carolinne Strasser 15 Unattached 1:02.61 2
6 633 Bria Jones 15 Tdp Elite 1:03.04 2
7 618 Ashley Dauphine 16 Tdp Elite 1:03.41 1
8 649 Jocelyn Sansom 15 Tdp Elite 1:03.84 2
9 749 Jasmine Wildmo 15 Unattached 1:05.90 1
10 251 Shaleen Williams 15 GreatLakes 1:07.27 1
11 374 Briana Ratchford 14 McS Youth 1:09.33 1
12 503 Jazzmyne Kemp 15 Southfield M 1:16.16 1
-- 391 Marjorie Bothwell 15 Michigan All DNS 2
-- 395 Deja Raglin 15 Michigan All DNS 1

Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 290 Latipha Cross 15 Maximum Outp 2:27.11
2 115 Brianna Triplett 16 Capital City 2:30.71
3 746 Carolinne Strasser 15 Unattached 2:32.34
4 483 Breannie Roberts 16 Smokin Cleat 2:33.06
5 481 Shayne Armbrister 15 Smokin Cleat 2:35.74
6 784 Rebecka Knox 14 Waza TC 2:42.49
7 503 Jazzmyne Kemp 15 Southfield M 3:12.08
-- 749 Jasmine Wildmo 15 Unattached DNS
-- 8 Alexa Geider 16 Ann Arbor TC DNS

Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 483 Breannie Roberts 16 Smokin Cleat 5:31.21
2 503 Jazzmyne Kemp 15 Southfield M 7:24.27
-- 8 Alexa Geider 16 Ann Arbor TC DNS

Girls 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
-- 8 Alexa Geider 16 Ann Arbor TC DNS

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 374 Briana Ratchford 14 McS Youth 17.54
2 739 Amanda Polly 16 Unattached 18.08
3 514 Alia Rice 14 Southfield M 18.44

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 394 Dynasty Mcgee 15 Michigan All 1:09.02
2 727 Alexis Hull 16 Unattached 1:10.89
3 739 Amanda Polly 16 Unattached 1:11.90
4 514 Alia Rice 14 Southfield M 1:24.37

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Tdp Elite 'A' 47.96
1) 622 Shayla France 16 2) 632 Kyra Jefferson 14
3) 633 Bria Jones 15 4) 614 Janea Cook 16
2 Blue Dragons 'A' 48.43
1) 81 Erin Edwards 15 2) 84 Diamond Hamilton 16
3) 86 Jessica Howell 14 4) 87 Yasmine Jones 15
5) 89 Teanna Murray 15 6)
3 Tdp Elite 'B' 51.16
1) 644 Ashley Powell-Rhodes 15 2) 613 Jasmine Carson 16
3) 655 Cadeisha Watters 15 4) 630 Erica Hobson 14
5) 618 Ashley Dauphine 16 6)
4 Southfield Mustangs TC 'A' 52.72
1) 495 Tori Ely 16 2) 503 Jazzmyne Kemp 15
3) 514 Alia Rice 14 4) 524 Renee Thomas 15
5) 530 Kristina Wheeler 16 6)
5 Maximum Output TC 'A' 52.84
1) 289 Keyanna Coffie 15 2) 290 Latipha Cross 15
3) 292 Dmya Davis 15 4) 317 Tiera Parker 15
-- Maximum Output TC 'B' DNS

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Maximum Output TC 'A' 4:06.87
1) 290 Latipha Cross 15 2) 292 Dmya Davis 15
3) 317 Tiera Parker 15 4) 320 Lauren Ross 15
2 Tdp Elite 'A' 4:16.44
1) 655 Cadeisha Watters 15 2) 618 Ashley Dauphine 16
3) 649 Jocelyn Sansom 15 4) 633 Bria Jones 15
3 Tdp Elite 'B' 4:35.56
1) 614 Janea Cook 16 2) 613 Jasmine Carson 16
3) 630 Erica Hobson 14 4) 622 Shayla France 16
5) 644 Ashley Powell-Rhodes 15 6)
-- Maximum Output TC 'B' DNS

Girls High Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 745 Karissa Steffas 15 Unattached 1.62m 5-03.75
2 374 Briana Ratchford 14 McS Youth 1.42m 4-07.75
3 749 Jasmine Wildmo 15 Unattached 1.32m 4-04.00

Girls Pole Vault Intermediate
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
-- 284 Tori Wesley 16 Marine City NH

Girls Long Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 746 Carolinne Strasser 15 Unattached 4.98m 16-04.25
2 86 Jessica Howell 14 Blue Dragons 4.97m 16-03.75
3 84 Diamond Hamilton 16 Blue Dragons 4.51m 14-09.75
4 739 Amanda Polly 16 Unattached 4.41m 14-05.75
5 115 Brianna Triplett 16 Capital City 4.33m 14-02.50
6 530 Kristina Wheeler 16 Southfield M 4.21m 13-09.75
7 784 Rebecka Knox 14 Waza TC 4.13m 13-06.75
8 89 Teanna Murray 15 Blue Dragons 4.06m 13-04.00
9 204 Reniesa Oneal 15 Drmm Greyhou 3.92m 12-10.50
10 205 Sakina Thomas 15 Drmm Greyhou 3.84m 12-07.25

Girls Triple Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 394 Dynasty Mcgee 15 Michigan All 10.65m 34-11.25

Girls Shot Put 4 k Intermediate
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 731 Brittany Mann 15 Unattached 11.30m 37-01.00
2 374 Briana Ratchford 14 McS Youth 10.17m 33-04.50
3 242 Trisha Jordan 15 Go-Lightly T 9.27m 30-05.00
4 204 Reniesa Oneal 15 Drmm Greyhou 7.30m 23-11.50
5 241 Ollie Burns 15 Go-Lightly T 6.69m 21-11.50
6 160 Lauren Mcleod 14 Cornerstone 6.38m 20-11.25

Girls Discus Throw Intermediate
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 731 Brittany Mann 15 Unattached 36.72m 120-06
2 241 Ollie Burns 15 Go-Lightly T 18.44m 60-06

Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 86 Jessica Howell 14 Blue Dragons 27.24 692
2 374 Briana Ratchford 14 McS Youth 29.78 498

Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 86 Jessica Howell 14 Blue Dragons 2:41.25 559
2 374 Briana Ratchford 14 McS Youth 2:41.41 557

Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 374 Briana Ratchford 14 McS Youth 18.11 477
2 86 Jessica Howell 14 Blue Dragons 20.43 268

Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Intermediate Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 374 Briana Ratchford 14 McS Youth 1.41m 4-07.50 523
2 86 Jessica Howell 14 Blue Dragons 1.31m 4-03.50 419

Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump Intermediate Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 86 Jessica Howell 14 Blue Dragons 4.96m 16-03.25 548
2 374 Briana Ratchford 14 McS Youth 4.47m 14-08.00 421

Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Intermediate Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 374 Briana Ratchford 14 McS Youth 9.52m 31-03.00 498
2 86 Jessica Howell 14 Blue Dragons 6.34m 20-09.75 293

Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw Intermediate Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 374 Briana Ratchford 14 McS Youth 22.20m 72-10 330
2 86 Jessica Howell 14 Blue Dragons 18.52m 60-09 261

Girls Heptathlon Intermediate
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 374 Briana Ratchford 14 McS Youth 3304
2 86 Jessica Howell 14 Blue Dragons 3040

Women 100 Meter Dash Young
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 308 Felicia Jefferson 18 Maximum Outp 12.65q 1
2 309 Kylia Johnson 17 Maximum Outp 12.98q 2
3 287 Ashley Betts 17 Maximum Outp 13.23q 1
4 396 Ang Renfroe 16 Michigan All 13.50q 1
5 319 Courtney Rose 17 Maximum Outp 13.51q 2
6 657 Diamond Wiliiams 17 Tdp Elite 13.52q 2
7 26 Kendria Dern 18 Blazers TC 15.27q 2
-- 529 Nakiya Watson 17 Southfield M DNS 1
-- 523 Jewel Thomas 16 Southfield M DNS 1
-- 291 Brittany Davis 18 Maximum Outp DNS 2
-- 493 Jasmine Curry 16 Southfield M DNS 2
-- 505 Ashley Keyes 17 Southfield M DNS 2
-- 2 Christina Coffman 17 Ann Arbor TC DNS 1

Women 100 Meter Dash Young
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 308 Felicia Jefferson 18 Maximum Outp 12.78
2 309 Kylia Johnson 17 Maximum Outp 13.20
3 287 Ashley Betts 17 Maximum Outp 13.23
4 396 Ang Renfroe 16 Michigan All 13.47
5 657 Diamond Wiliiams 17 Tdp Elite 13.76
6 319 Courtney Rose 17 Maximum Outp 13.83
7 26 Kendria Dern 18 Blazers TC 15.56

Women 200 Meter Dash Young
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 323 Noriah Williams 18 Maximum Outp 25.67q 2
2 308 Felicia Jefferson 18 Maximum Outp 25.93q 3
3 396 Ang Renfroe 16 Michigan All 27.37q 3
4 372 Blair Majors 16 McS Youth 27.38q 3
5 607 Gabby Adams 18 Tdp Elite 27.47q 1
6 293 Olivia Detroyer 17 Maximum Outp 27.49q 2
7 291 Brittany Davis 18 Maximum Outp 27.58q 2
8 370 Valencia Jackson 17 McS Youth 27.93q 2
9 657 Diamond Wiliiams 17 Tdp Elite 28.04 2
10 309 Kylia Johnson 17 Maximum Outp 28.46 1
11 319 Courtney Rose 17 Maximum Outp 28.48 3
12 373 Kimberly Plummer 18 McS Youth 30.29 1
13 26 Kendria Dern 18 Blazers TC 33.90 1
-- 493 Jasmine Curry 16 Southfield M DNS 3
-- 2 Christina Coffman 17 Ann Arbor TC DNS 2
-- 313 Tauren Keels 17 Maximum Outp DNS 1
-- 296 Raven Dove 17 Maximum Outp DNS 1

Women 200 Meter Dash Young
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 308 Felicia Jefferson 18 Maximum Outp 25.69
2 323 Noriah Williams 18 Maximum Outp 25.82
3 607 Gabby Adams 18 Tdp Elite 26.69
4 293 Olivia Detroyer 17 Maximum Outp 27.01
5 396 Ang Renfroe 16 Michigan All 27.36
6 291 Brittany Davis 18 Maximum Outp 27.43
7 372 Blair Majors 16 McS Youth 27.45
8 370 Valencia Jackson 17 McS Youth 28.12

Women 400 Meter Dash Young
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 293 Olivia Detroyer 17 Maximum Outp 58.44
2 607 Gabby Adams 18 Tdp Elite 59.83
3 396 Ang Renfroe 16 Michigan All 1:01.38
4 296 Raven Dove 17 Maximum Outp 1:01.49
5 313 Tauren Keels 17 Maximum Outp 1:02.20
6 512 Taylor Moore-Willi 16 Southfield M 1:03.49
7 314 Brittney Kimble 16 Maximum Outp 1:05.70
8 373 Kimberly Plummer 18 McS Youth 1:07.20

Women 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 314 Brittney Kimble 16 Maximum Outp 2:43.31
2 367 Jasmine Hayward 17 McS Youth 2:50.78

Women 1500 Meter Run Young
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 367 Jasmine Hayward 17 McS Youth 5:58.75

Women 3000 Meter Run Young
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 367 Jasmine Hayward 17 McS Youth 13:11.19

Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 286 Leslie Aririguzo 18 Maximum Outp 14.35
2 725 Erika Heston 17 Unattached 16.21
3 639 Cherdericka Nichol 18 Tdp Elite 17.49
4 620 Chardonne Duncan 17 Tdp Elite 17.53
5 636 Crystal Macon 17 Tdp Elite 18.24
6 645 Melesha Rawls 17 Tdp Elite 18.80

Women 400 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 748 Kaylin Taylor 16 Unattached 1:08.95
2 489 Akilah Berry 18 Southfield M 1:09.66
3 372 Blair Majors 16 McS Youth 1:10.80
4 370 Valencia Jackson 17 McS Youth 1:12.10
5 645 Melesha Rawls 17 Tdp Elite 1:12.89
6 620 Chardonne Duncan 17 Tdp Elite 1:17.27
7 636 Crystal Macon 17 Tdp Elite 1:20.44

Women 4x100 Meter Relay Young
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Maximum Output TC 'A' 48.90
1) 286 Leslie Aririguzo 18 2) 291 Brittany Davis 18
3) 308 Felicia Jefferson 18 4) 323 Noriah Williams 18
2 Southfield Mustangs TC 'A' 50.36
1) 489 Akilah Berry 18 2) 493 Jasmine Curry 16
3) 505 Ashley Keyes 17 4) 521 Diamond Taylor 17
5) 523 Jewel Thomas 16 6) 529 Nakiya Watson 17
3 Maximum Output TC 'B' 51.58
1) 287 Ashley Betts 17 2) 296 Raven Dove 17
3) 313 Tauren Keels 17 4) 319 Courtney Rose 17
4 Tdp Elite 'A' 51.74
1) 636 Crystal Macon 17 2) 607 Gabby Adams 18
3) 657 Diamond Wiliiams 17 4) 645 Melesha Rawls 17
5) 639 Cherdericka Nichols 18 6)

Women 4x400 Meter Relay Young
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Maximum Output TC 'A' 4:04.95
1) 291 Brittany Davis 18 2) 293 Olivia Detroyer 17
3) 296 Raven Dove 17 4) 308 Felicia Jefferson 18
5) 313 Tauren Keels 17 6) 314 Brittney Kimble 16
7) 319 Courtney Rose 17 8) 323 Noriah Williams 18
2 Southfield Mustangs TC 'A' 4:10.61
1) 489 Akilah Berry 18 2) 493 Jasmine Curry 16
3) 505 Ashley Keyes 17 4) 512 Taylor Moore-Willis 16
5) 521 Diamond Taylor 17 6) 523 Jewel Thomas 16
7) 529 Nakiya Watson 17 8)
3 Tdp Elite 'A' 4:24.25
1) 607 Gabby Adams 18 2) 620 Chardonne Duncan 17
3) 636 Crystal Macon 17 4) 657 Diamond Wiliiams 17
5) 639 Cherdericka Nichols 18 6)
4 McS Youth 'A' 4:24.76
1) 367 Jasmine Hayward 17 2) 370 Valencia Jackson 17
3) 372 Blair Majors 16 4) 373 Kimberly Plummer 18

Women High Jump Young
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 130 Skylar Pollard 17 Cereal City 1.32m 4-04.00

Women Pole Vault Young
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 724 Kayla Heator 18 Unattached 2.90m 9-06.25

Women Long Jump Young
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 396 Ang Renfroe 16 Michigan All 4.74m 15-06.75
2 512 Taylor Moore-Willi 16 Southfield M 4.54m 14-10.75
3 2 Christina Coffman 17 Ann Arbor TC 4.53m 14-10.50
4 639 Cherdericka Nichol 18 Tdp Elite 4.34m 14-03.00
5 620 Chardonne Duncan 17 Tdp Elite 4.05m 13-03.50

Women Shot Put 4 k Young
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 729 Brittani Logan 17 Unattached 10.43m 34-02.75

Women Discus Throw Young
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 729 Brittani Logan 17 Unattached 27.54m 90-04
2 728 Lexi Kosik 18 Unattached 26.62m 87-04
3 280 Latiffany Ervin 17 M M TC 20.50m 67-03

Women Javelin Throw Young
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 713 Christa Cwiek 18 Team Michiga 32.74m 107-05
2 512 Taylor Moore-Willi 16 Southfield M 29.40m 96-05
3 728 Lexi Kosik 18 Unattached 20.36m 66-09
4 729 Brittani Logan 17 Unattached 14.90m 48-11
5 280 Latiffany Ervin 17 M M TC 12.76m 41-10

Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Young Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 512 Taylor Moore-Willi 16 Southfield M 27.86 642
2 722 Kristi Ellis 17 Unattached 28.15 619
3 620 Chardonne Duncan 17 Tdp Elite 28.80 569

Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Young Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 722 Kristi Ellis 17 Unattached 2:36.09 619
2 512 Taylor Moore-Willi 16 Southfield M 2:40.01 573
3 620 Chardonne Duncan 17 Tdp Elite 2:54.89 414

Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 722 Kristi Ellis 17 Unattached 17.19 575
2 512 Taylor Moore-Willi 16 Southfield M 17.88 501
3 620 Chardonne Duncan 17 Tdp Elite 18.23 465

Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Young Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 722 Kristi Ellis 17 Unattached 1.51m 4-11.50 632
2 512 Taylor Moore-Willi 16 Southfield M 1.46m 4-09.50 577
3 620 Chardonne Duncan 17 Tdp Elite 1.31m 4-03.50 419

Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Young Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 722 Kristi Ellis 17 Unattached 4.78m 15-08.25 500
2 512 Taylor Moore-Willi 16 Southfield M 4.72m 15-06.00 485
3 620 Chardonne Duncan 17 Tdp Elite 4.22m 13-10.25 359

Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Young Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 620 Chardonne Duncan 17 Tdp Elite 8.68m 28-05.75 443
2 722 Kristi Ellis 17 Unattached 8.25m 27-01.00 416
3 512 Taylor Moore-Willi 16 Southfield M 8.10m 26-07.00 406

Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Young Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 722 Kristi Ellis 17 Unattached 30.00m 98-05 477
2 512 Taylor Moore-Willi 16 Southfield M 28.78m 94-05 454
3 620 Chardonne Duncan 17 Tdp Elite 19.46m 63-10 279

Women Heptathlon Young
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 722 Kristi Ellis 17 Unattached 3838
2 512 Taylor Moore-Willi 16 Southfield M 3638
3 620 Chardonne Duncan 17 Tdp Elite 2948