Kelly Carter Scholarship Run

back to results

Jul. 18, 2009

Kelly Carter Scholarship Run
Tecumseh, MI
Provided by Angie Birdsall


Female Ov
14&Under
1 JENNA PALMER F 410 25:07:00 14- 5
2 APRIL WARNER F 476 25:36:00 14- 5
3 TEA ROMANOWSKI F 461 26:53:00 14- 5
4 CONSUELA YOUNG F 463 55:16:00 14- 5
15-18
1 BRITTNAY HOLDRIDGE F 464 23:53:00 15-18 5
2 KAYLA GOETZ F 403 26:30:00 15-18 5
3 SYLVIA FISHER F 420 27:45:00 15-18 5
19-24
1 DOMINIQUE MILLER F 367 19:53:00 19-24 5
2 RACHELLE SWEET F 948 25:31:00 19-24 5
3 JENNA LLOYD F 416 29:26:00 19-24 5
4 DANIELLE SHELLE F 443 29:38:00 19-24 5
5 COURTNEY MILLER F 975 31:56:00 19-24 5
6 DEANDREA WHEELER F 471 35:47:00 19-24 5
25-29
1 CARI RADANT F 450 27:17:00 25-29 5
30-34
1 CHRISTINA SHANNON F 974 21:53:00 30-34 5
2 DEANNE RUSSELL F 957 26:05:00 30-34 5
35-39
1 MINDY GOETZ F 402 24:07:00 35-39 5
2 RHONDA BRUSH F 460 25:59:00 35-39 5
3 TERESA DEMPSEY F 391 26:04:00 35-39 5
4 WENDY TAYLOR F 418 26:26:00 35-39 5
5 DENISE WRIGHT F 386 26:52:00 35-39 5
6 KARI BATESON F 947 27:00:00 35-39 5
7 JENNIFER MORGAN F 428 27:55:00 35-39 5
8 HEATHER WALKER F 497 28:08:00 35-39 5
9 TANYA THACKER F 435 36:45:00 35-39 5
40-44
1 LEANN JACKSON F 944 20:11:00 40-44 5
2 SHERYL KUSZ F 950 24:32:00 40-44 5
3 JEAN FISHER F 491 33:54:00 40-44 5
4 REBECCA HAGUE F 434 36:46:00 40-44 5
5 JAMIE MASON F 441 42:02:00 40-44 5
45-49
1 MICHELE GARNER F 385 24:06:00 45-49 5
2 KIMBERLY YOUNG F 446 55:18:00 45-49 5
50-54
1 SHARON RODRIGUEZ F 409 27:30:00 50-54 5
2 DENISE SHELLE F 442 28:02:00 50-54 5
3 SANDRA PRETTYMAN F 427 29:46:00 50-54 5
4 SUSAN CORTRIGHT F 407 48:54:00 50-54 5
55-59
1 GINGER LLOYD F 415 38:22:00 55-59 5
2 JUDITH RINKUS F 392 73:11:00 55-59 5


5K First Last Sex # Time Age 5K-10k
60-64
1 JEAN LASH F 365 24:44:00 60-64 5
2 SUSAN REININK F 469 54:34:00 60-64 5
70+ F
1 SUE LEFFLER F 956 55:15:00 70+ 5



19-24
1 EMILY SEATON F 483 63:43:00 19-24 10
2 KELSEY CORTRIGHT F 397 69:34:00 19-24 10
3 ANITA PARTYKA F 452 69:34:00 19-24 10
25-29
1 MARY DUFFY F 381 59:40:00 25-29 10
2 DELORIS CLARK-OSBORNE F 383 75:44:00 25-29 10
30-34
1 TRINA ROMANOWSKI F 389 49:22:00 30-34 10
2 JULIE RENTFROW F 437 55:03:00 30-34 10
3 JESSICA EVA F 451 56:04:00 30-34 10
35-39
1 CAROL SAVAGE F 482 55:00:00 35-39 10
2 CARRIE WRIGHT F 414 56:21:00 35-39 10
3 KRISTY ALLEN F 447 59:04:00 35-39 10
40-44
1 LISA SMITH F 390 45:56:00 40-44 10
2 CHARLOTTE ROZICH F 387 49:02:00 40-44 10
3 ALICE MULHEARN F 970 54:21:00 40-44 10
4 CHRISTINA BURT F 972 61:19:00 40-44 10
5 KIM DEFAY F 973 62:20:00 40-44 10
6 VEANETTE KOPMANIS F 486 64:59:00 40-44 10
7 SUSAN HUMPHRIES F 472 72:08:00 40-44 10
8 MICHELLE BIES F 488 73:18:00 40-44 10
45-49
1 SHERI BUSH F 449 48:19:00 45-49 10
2 CATHY PALMER F 396 49:35:00 45-49 10
3 ELEY OCONNOR F 971 62:54:00 45-49 10
50-54
1 JO ESSENMACHER F 969 53:18:00 50-54 10
60-64
1 BARBIE SCROGHAM F 378 60:07:00 60-64 10
2 MARY STEINHAUSER F 481 66:02:00 60-64 10
65+
1 GRETCHEN WARWICK F 454 72:21:00 65+ 10



14&Under
1 LOGAN HAMMER M 475 21:40:00 14- 5
2 JAMES JOHNSON M 423 22:57:00 14- 5
3 JAKE ALLEN M 417 24:36:00 14- 5
4 DREW MORGAN M 419 27:48:00 14- 5
5 LUCAS LEFFLER M 955 28:58:00 14- 5
6 DERICK GENTNER M 958 28:59:00 14- 5
7 GRIFFIN LEISENRING M 474 30:25:00 14- 5
15-18
1 JUSTIN BATESON M 960 15:58:00 15-18 5
2 BRENT SMITH M 954 18:42:00 15-18 5
3 DAVID POWERS M 433 18:55:00 15-18 5
4 AARON MOUNTAIN M 431 19:47:00 15-18 5
5 LUKE IRWIN M 953 21:06:00 15-18 5
6 RYAN LEISENRING M 490 28:33:00 15-18 5
19-24
1 LOUIS POSA M 406 18:07:00 19-24 5
2 SEAN ENCK M 492 20:00:00 19-24 5
3 TREVOR PARISH M 468 20:42:00 19-24 5
4 NICK MASON M 440 21:43:00 19-24 5
5 KELLEY CARTER M 465 23:40:00 19-24 5
6 BART NORTHRUP M 404 25:15:00 19-24 5
7 JOSEPH GRAVELINE M 951 27:35:00 19-24 5
8 MATTHEW DEMPSEY M 466 28:03:00 19-24 5
25-29
1 ROSS EVERS M 494 21:46:00 25-29 5
2 DOUG LASH M 364 26:08:00 25-29 5
3 JEREMY SHARP M 500 26:46:00 25-29 5
4 MATTHEW BRADY M 498 42:01:00 25-29 5
30-34
1 SAM SKEELS M 400 15:31:00 30-34 5
2 SHANE LUCAS M 459 21:44:00 30-34 5
3 MARIO ALVAREZ M 499 22:56:00 30-34 5
4 MARK SPINA M 495 27:59:00 30-34 5
35-39
1 KEVIN BRAMEN M 949 19:43:00 35-39 5
2 KEN LEISENRING M 477 27:33:00 35-39 5
40-44
1 ROB GARRISON M 448 18:25:00 40-44 5
2 KENON GOREE M 493 18:47:00 40-44 5
3 JUN TSUJI M 401 24:55:00 40-44 5
45-49
1 LARRY O'SULLIVAN M 470 21:13:00 45-49 5
50-54
1 GREG SCHARER M 439 19:52:00 50-54 5
2 TOM HAWKINS M 363 22:14:00 50-54 5
3 ROGER WILSON M 959 25:28:00 50-54 5



5K First Last Male # Time Age 5K-10k
55-59
1 GARY FOX M 444 21:25:00 55-59 5
2 GLENN CABUATAN M 462 23:14:00 55-59 5
3 RANDY FIELDER M 408 23:58:00 55-59 5
4 ROBBIE STEPHENSON M 445 25:50:00 55-59 5
60-64
1 DAVE BLOUGH M 496 26:18:00 60-64 5
2 TOM MEYER M 366 28:26:00 60-64 5
65-69
1 WILLIAM GOSLINE M 405 24:47:00 65-69 5
2 RICHARD BECKER M 368 27:49:00 65-69 5



18&Under
1 ROBERT SWAIN M 946 37:22:00 18- 10
19-24
1 PETE BETANZOS M 412 40:47:00 19-24 10
25-29
1 MATTHEW VANBLACK M 467 50:38:00 25-29 10
2 KEVIN DUFFY M 382 59:32:00 25-29 10
35-39
1 STEVE DREWS M 453 46:04:00 35-39 10
40-44
1 JAY MICHAELSON M 487 39:19:00 40-44 10
2 ESTEBAN GOMEZ M 484 43:09:00 40-44 10
3 RICKY BARBER M 479 46:36:00 40-44 10
4 STANLEY BRIES M 489 46:58:00 40-44 10
5 MIKE HUGHES M 411 53:54:00 40-44 10
6 DUANE MEADS M 478 54:56:00 40-44 10
45-49
1 THOMAS KLEMAN M 384 43:00:00 45-49 10
2 MIKE PALMER M 395 43:25:00 45-49 10
3 RODNEY CLARK M 482 48:38:00 45-49 10
4 JOHN BOYD M 379 51:09:00 45-49 10
50-54
1 BRYAN NOBLE M 456 43:53:00 50-54 10
2 TIM PRETTYMAN M 429 49:14:00 50-54 10
3 DAVID TOMFORD M 413 52:37:00 50-54 10
4 JOHN COOPER M 377 53:55:00 50-54 10
55-59
1 JOHN BLUMHARDT M 457 51:39:00 55-59 10
2 DANA BUDD M 380 64:09:00 55-59 10
60-64
1 JAMES ROMMEL M 388 58:02:00 60-64 10
65+
1 DOUGLAS BRADLEY M 455 64:47:00 65+ 10
2 CYRIL STEINHAUSER M 480 68:47:00 65+ 10
3 EVERETT LUOMA M 952 71:24:00 65+ 10