Concordia Summer Fun Run

back to results

Jul. 16, 2009

Concordia Summer Fun Run
Ann Arbor, MI
Provided by Concordia University
                 Concordia University Fun                              July 16th

Place Time Name City M / F Age

1 16:33.3 Ryan Neely Dexter M 20
2 18:49.1 Kevin Egedy Ann Arbor M 17
3 19:08.1 Nick Albertson Brownstown M 17
4 19:42.0 Frank Zhu Ann Arbor M 16
5 19:56.5 Jake Raj Brownstown M 17
6 20:17.8 Easton Huch Canton M 15
7 21:36.6 Sean Boyd Port Huron M 14
8 22:42.7 Martin Boyd Port Huron M 56
9 22:53.4 Philip Nelson Trenton M 16
10 22:54.8 Michael Savage Ace Dece M 16
11 23:09.1 Chris Malenfant Wyandotte M 17
12 23:10.8 Jon Rutkowski Brownstown M 14
13 23:15.5 Chris Johnson Canton M 42
14 23:26.7 Ann Boyd-Stewart Ypsilanti F 45
15 23:34.6 Rafael Garad Windsor, ON M 30
16 23:47.9 Tim Wesley Brownstown M 15
17 24:27.5 Danielle Kanclerz Ypsilanti F 16
18 24:33.1 Samantha Lyons Grosse Ile F 15
19 24:34.0 Gerald Hand Riverview M 13
20 24:42.8 Jack Lyons Grosse Ile M 14
21 24:52.5 Katie Weishoor Plymouth F 18
22 25:25.1 Victoria Cortez Novi F 12
23 26:11.5 Marena Lodzinski Cement City F 16
24 26:28.1 Katie Colosimo Saline F 15
25 27:16.3 Kelly Richart Saline F 15
26 27:17.4 Megan Green Saline F 15
27 27:26.3 Nick Battersby Woodhaven M 11
28 27:34.6 Christine Hays Saline F 14
29 27:43.6 Dennis Weber Trenton M 15
30 27:44.0 Chris Loftus Saline M 55
31 27:52.5 Anthony Chrisetos Brownstown M 15
32 28:18.3 Brandi Lindsey Ferndale F 28
33 28:53.2 Sara Palmerton Saline F 14
34 29:07.8 Brianna Battersby Woodhaven F 13
35 29:08.8 Liz Troost Saline F 15
36 29:09.8 Michelle T. Young Saline F 14
37 30:24.9 Tom Aldridge Ferndale M 24
38 30:37.6 Gary Jablonski Saline M 43
39 30:56.2 Julie Rutkowski Brownstown F 12
40 31:18.7 Sammy Richart Saline F 15
41 32:18.9 Dan Hendren Taylor M 69
42 32:45.8 Alex C. Eddinton F 15
43 33:25.5 Beth Rhine Saline F 14
44 33:36.3 Kim Kanclerz Ypsilanti F 45
45 35:32.9 Caleigh Chong Ann Arbor F 14
46 35:47.8 Emily Jablonski Saline F 14