Rollie Hopgood Midtown Taylor

back to results

Jul. 11, 2009

Rollie Hopgood Midtown Taylor
Taylor Heritage Park
Provided by Everal Race Management


Overall Female Overall Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andrea Karl Casco MI 521 24 17 19:24 6:15/M
Overall Male Overall Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rondell Ruff Ann Arbor MI 735 26 1 15:55 5:08/M
Overall Female Masters Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nancy Cassel Northville MI 774 59 60 23:09 7:28/M
Overall Male Masters Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Todd Kelly Troy MI 775 48 10 18:44 6:03/M
Overall Female Grand Masters Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Beverly Booth Carleton MI 618 50 103 25:30 8:14/M
Overall Male Grand Masters Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Tarkowski Northville MI 658 56 14 18:59 6:07/M
Overall Female Sr. Grand Masters Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Margaret Stewart Collierville TN 610 61 180 30:14 9:45/M
Overall Male Sr. Grand Masters Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jim O'Callaghan Woodhaven MI 535 60 32 21:24 6:54/M
Female 13 and under
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kirsten Chambers Riverview MI 663 13 61 23:12 7:29/M
2 Heather Beaver Newport MI 822 10 93 25:12 8:08/M
3 MacKenzie Hand Riverview MI 717 11 129 26:40 8:36/M
4 Rachel Tyszkiewicz Allen Park MI 794 13 153 28:36 9:14/M
5 Julie Rutkowski Brownstown Twp MI 767 12 158 29:16 9:26/M
6 Brianna Battersby Woodhaven MI 718 13 190 31:03 10:01/M
Male 13 & under
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Keegan Biegalski Trenton MI 560 12 18 19:41 6:21/M
2 Jerry Hand Riverview MI 716 13 48 22:19 7:12/M
3 Zachary Blevins Westland MI 664 10 67 23:36 7:37/M
4 MacKenzie Sidwik Southgate MI 842 12 70 23:51 7:42/M
5 Sheldon Clark Wyandotte MI 711 10 71 23:51 7:42/M
6 Nick Battersby Woodhaven MI 719 11 125 26:27 8:32/M
7 Josh Mears Harper Woods MI 781 13 188 30:49 9:56/M
8 Landon Kincaid Riverview MI 537 5 218 34:25 11:06/M
Female 14 to 15
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Samantha Lyons Grosse Ile MI 662 15 64 23:28 7:34/M
2 Stefanie Haapala Farmington Hills M 678 15 84 24:53 8:02/M
3 Chelsea Cox Allen Park MI 694 15 109 25:45 8:18/M
4 Kaitlyn Sheets Allen Park MI 838 14 124 26:25 8:31/M
5 Mariam Harajli Dearborn Heights M 627 15 156 28:50 9:18/M
Male 14 to 15
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Webb Newport MI 810 15 2 17:14 5:34/M
2 Justin Malyn Dearborn MI 746 15 13 18:58 6:07/M
3 Ryan Rhodes Monroe MI 814 15 31 21:20 6:53/M
4 Jonathon Rutkowski Brownstown Twp MI 766 14 44 22:11 7:09/M
5 Drew Jordan Allen Park MI 818 14 45 22:11 7:09/M
6 Scott Jr. Povish Lincoln Park MI 687 15 47 22:13 7:10/M
7 Dennis Weber Trenton MI 765 15 80 24:32 7:55/M
8 Anthony Chrisekos Riverview MI 529 15 106 25:38 8:16/M
9 Kyle McBee Monroe MI 653 14 113 26:01 8:24/M
Female 16 to 17
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Winonah Krug Monroe MI 533 17 25 20:32 6:37/M
2 Becky Moore Allen Park MI 793 17 58 22:49 7:22/M
3 Morgan White Monroe MI 614 16 100 25:29 8:13/M
4 Rachel Downs Taylor MI 828 16 123 26:22 8:30/M
5 Logan Engle Armada MI 728 16 149 28:12 9:06/M
6 Karolyn Stephenson Southgate MI 721 16 222 34:27 11:07/M
7 Abby Waynick Allen Park MI 695 16 249 41:46 13:28/M
Male 16 to 17
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nick Albertson Brownstown MI 683 17 5 17:56 5:47/M
2 Ethan McBee Monroe MI 652 17 9 18:42 6:02/M
3 Jacob Raj Brownstown MI 693 17 12 18:57 6:07/M
4 Anthony Williams Taylor MI 737 17 15 19:05 6:09/M
5 Maxwell MacHcinski Woodhaven MI 681 16 21 20:08 6:30/M
6 Philip Nelson Trenton MI 809 16 30 21:04 6:48/M
7 Schayler MacHcinski Woodhaven MI 682 17 54 22:34 7:17/M
8 Josh Gluba Taylor MI 738 17 57 22:47 7:21/M
9 Matthew Nelson Dearborn Hts MI 680 16 85 24:54 8:02/M
Female 18 to 19
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kelsey Bartoloni Southgate MI 598 19 53 22:33 7:16/M
2 Alex Dwornick Southgate MI 656 19 77 24:19 7:51/M
3 Katie Michalak Southgate MI 600 18 241 38:21 12:22/M
Male 18 to 19
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James Abrams Monroe MI 812 18 4 17:33 5:40/M
2 Michael Lombardi Ronkonkomo NY 655 18 16 19:08 6:10/M
3 Shelby Engle Armada MI 840 18 22 20:10 6:30/M
4 Stefan Jones Howell MI 523 19 66 23:32 7:35/M
5 Brent Patterson Westland MI 542 18 132 26:54 8:41/M
6 Stephen Phillips Woodhaven MI 551 18 173 29:47 9:36/M
Female 20 to 24
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sara Gdowski Wyandotte MI 813 23 51 22:26 7:14/M
2 Marjorie Haliburda Newport MI 759 21 90 25:00 8:04/M
3 Melissa Rabolzkay Taylor MI 512 20 91 25:05 8:05/M
4 Ashley Wheeler Woodhaven MI 597 24 97 25:20 8:10/M
5 Julia Saad Scottsdale AZ 675 20 115 26:08 8:26/M
6 Lucas Dwornick Southgate MI 657 21 119 26:14 8:28/M
7 Casey Laughlin Lincoln Park MI 553 23 127 26:35 8:35/M
8 Lori Mullins Taylor MI 585 24 164 29:22 9:28/M
9 Chloe' Nagy Wyandotte MI 785 22 200 31:49 10:16/M
10 Haley Baker Allen Park MI 799 21 211 33:29 10:48/M
Male 20 to 24
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alex Salinas Dearborn MI 536 20 6 17:57 5:47/M
2 Greg Haapala Farmington Hills M 677 24 7 18:05 5:50/M
3 Mark McLaughlin Monroe MI 605 21 39 21:43 7:00/M
4 Mark Coughlin Dearborn MI 591 22 76 24:14 7:49/M
Female 25 to 29
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emily Masters Dearborn MI 702 25 20 20:01 6:27/M
2 Elizabeth Webster Dearborn MI 654 25 33 21:25 6:55/M
3 Jamie McCarty Taylor MI 672 27 89 24:59 8:04/M
4 Heather Tessier Southgate MI 622 26 94 25:14 8:08/M
5 Tiffany Guzik Farmington Hills M 722 25 135 27:01 8:43/M
6 Michelle Ogg Taylor MI 515 29 141 27:32 8:53/M
7 Erin Beatty Brownstown MI 815 26 143 27:33 8:53/M
8 Kelly Wehrmeister Westland MI 659 29 152 28:28 9:11/M
9 Samantha MacKenzie Westland MI 769 27 235 36:35 11:48/M
10 Diana Traynor Taylor MI 833 29 238 36:58 11:55/M
11 Jen Hannigan Robesonia PA 636 28 247 41:05 13:15/M
Male 25 to 29
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Edward Traynor Taylor MI 835 28 3 17:22 5:36/M
2 Richard Salchow Lincoln Park MI 596 25 23 20:17 6:33/M
3 Jeff Tessier Southgate MI 621 28 42 22:02 7:06/M
4 Matthew Patterson Westland MI 543 25 105 25:36 8:15/M
5 Kris Marrs Allen Park MI 768 29 131 26:48 8:39/M
6 Jordan Rich Okemos MI 603 28 186 30:45 9:55/M
Female 30 to 34
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tara Haddad Dearborn MI 577 30 41 21:54 7:04/M
2 Rachel Broser-Scoles Sterling Heights M 803 32 49 22:22 7:13/M
3 Christy McGee Ypsilanti MI 700 31 62 23:16 7:30/M
4 Amy Solomon Brownstown MI 834 30 98 25:26 8:12/M
5 Jennifer Hubbard Jackson MI 647 32 101 25:29 8:13/M
6 Jessica Grandas Dearborn MI 534 30 118 26:13 8:27/M
7 Megan Etue Livonia MI 630 31 134 27:00 8:43/M
8 Kerri Hendricks Plymouth MI 819 34 140 27:31 8:53/M
9 Elizabeth Wojtowicz Madison Heights ME 586 34 142 27:33 8:53/M
10 Kelly Eighmey Brownstown MI 615 31 146 27:45 8:57/M
11 Meghan Johnson Fredericksburg VA 510 30 150 28:15 9:07/M
12 Lauri Baker Allen Park MI 811 31 154 28:46 9:17/M
13 Rebecca Chupa Canton MI 770 31 159 29:17 9:27/M
14 Kara Gentile Southgate MI 808 32 178 30:08 9:43/M
15 Stephanie McElroy Taylor MI 569 34 182 30:28 9:50/M
16 Rachel Pell Dearborn Heights M 740 31 191 31:17 10:05/M
17 Valory Ream Carleton MI 805 34 203 32:26 10:28/M
18 Lori Bonner Taylor MI 749 34 205 32:33 10:30/M
19 Sarah Townsend Taylor MI 731 31 210 33:04 10:40/M
20 Deana Derocha Clawson MI 745 30 213 34:05 11:00/M
21 Rebecca McNamee Flat Rock MI 747 34 220 34:26 11:06/M
22 Keri Kincaid Riverview MI 538 34 221 34:26 11:06/M
23 Nicole Johnson Southgate MI 514 32 223 34:28 11:07/M
24 Sarah Scott Flat Rock MI 588 30 228 35:44 11:32/M
25 Emily Dowd Waterford MI 730 32 245 40:09 12:57/M
26 Amy Bernardine Taylor MI 739 30 246 40:15 12:59/M
Male 30 to 34
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mark Scoles Monroe MI 802 33 19 19:58 6:26/M
2 Nat Spurr Grosse Pte. Park M 832 31 24 20:30 6:37/M
3 Anthony Bedogne Ypsilanti MI 584 32 78 24:26 7:53/M
4 Josh Wheeler Trenton MI 806 30 86 24:55 8:02/M
5 Gregory Long Lincoln Park MI 592 34 88 24:58 8:03/M
6 Danny Derringer Allen Park MI 548 34 102 25:30 8:14/M
7 Kirk Miller Taylor MI 616 34 133 26:57 8:42/M
8 Daniel Ogg Taylor MI 516 31 167 29:38 9:34/M
9 Chad Parson Ypsilanti MI 644 33 179 30:12 9:45/M
10 Ben Hannigan Fort Walton Beach 607 31 183 30:29 9:50/M
11 Nathan Hughes Dearborn MI 786 34 212 34:05 11:00/M
12 Eron Mitchell Lincoln Park MI 751 34 214 34:09 11:01/M
Female 35 to 39
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nicole Ozimek Taylor MI 528 35 68 23:44 7:39/M
2 Cristine Polgar Brownstown MI 554 39 72 23:57 7:44/M
3 Carrie Ling Trenton MI 800 38 104 25:32 8:14/M
4 Tracey Broglin Garden City MI 696 35 136 27:04 8:44/M
5 Chris Benson Taylor MI 686 36 139 27:28 8:52/M
6 Laura Telepo Canton MI 836 37 144 27:42 8:56/M
7 Penny Wilde Washington MI 503 39 145 27:43 8:56/M
8 Fumiko Malave Dearborn Hts MI 710 36 161 29:20 9:28/M
9 Julie Serazio Dearborn MI 643 38 175 29:47 9:36/M
10 Debbie Buszka New Boston MI 518 39 177 30:05 9:42/M
11 Julie Harajli Dearborn Heights M 629 38 206 32:39 10:32/M
12 Lynda Parson Ypsilanti MI 525 37 208 32:52 10:36/M
13 Marcy Moulios Taylor MI 742 38 219 34:25 11:06/M
14 Marla Maroon Taylor MI 559 37 225 34:32 11:08/M
15 Veronica Poremba Trenton MI 801 35 226 34:33 11:09/M
16 Kristie Mullins Allen Park MI 570 35 234 36:28 11:46/M
17 Kari Meyers South Lyon MI 755 35 236 36:39 11:49/M
18 Vanessa Morton Woodhaven MI 729 35 243 38:41 12:29/M
Male 35 to 39
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Selke Westland MI 783 39 8 18:26 5:57/M
2 Seth Petty Lincoln Park MI 798 38 28 20:56 6:45/M
3 Ted Varkas Trenton MI 837 39 34 21:29 6:56/M
4 Shane Beauchamp Dearborn MI 841 35 37 21:41 7:00/M
5 Mark Mears Grosse Pointe MI 780 35 38 21:42 7:00/M
6 Enrique Aguilar Canton MI 668 37 40 21:52 7:03/M
7 Joe Baldwin Shelby Twp. MI 736 37 46 22:11 7:09/M
8 N'Gai Gold Redford MI 795 38 56 22:41 7:19/M
9 Matt Bergstran Farmington MI 771 36 73 23:59 7:44/M
10 Mark Wisneski Dearborn MI 519 35 81 24:33 7:55/M
11 Timothy Brown Brownstown MI 748 36 82 24:36 7:56/M
12 Keith Stowic Southgate MI 843 35 116 26:10 8:26/M
13 Nick Colella Grosse Ile MI 562 39 138 27:27 8:51/M
14 Matthew Mears Detroit MI 782 38 229 35:56 11:35/M
Female 40 to 44
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amanda Fowler Allen Park MI 674 40 87 24:56 8:03/M
2 Susan Gay Dearborn MI 601 42 111 25:58 8:23/M
3 Jill Pastor Southgate MI 564 42 114 26:02 8:24/M
4 Julie Shallow Winter Haven FL 504 40 137 27:24 8:50/M
5 Terry Chrapko Acworth GA 602 42 148 28:05 9:04/M
6 Connie Fellman Farmington MI 824 43 163 29:21 9:28/M
7 Jean Saad Scottsdale AZ 669 43 187 30:47 9:56/M
8 Susan Claringbold Brownstown MI 732 41 215 34:16 11:03/M
9 Lynn Chrisekos Riverview MI 530 42 224 34:31 11:08/M
10 Lisa Marie Prysock New Boston MI 720 43 231 36:06 11:39/M
Male 40 to 44
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Philip Fisher Westland MI 772 42 11 18:51 6:05/M
2 Brian Engle Armada MI 725 41 35 21:33 6:57/M
3 Kevin Wiseman New Boston MI 707 42 55 22:38 7:18/M
4 Tony Farr Dearborn Heights M 779 44 63 23:23 7:33/M
5 Thomas Coombs Southgate MI 715 44 69 23:48 7:41/M
6 Scott Corrado Troy MI 757 43 79 24:32 7:55/M
7 Chris Hassinger Plymouth MI 789 42 83 24:40 7:57/M
8 Jeffrey Venhoff Troy MI 698 40 122 26:20 8:30/M
9 Ken Fox Ann Arbor MI 792 40 172 29:46 9:36/M
10 David MacHcinsh Woodhaven MI 844 44 201 31:51 10:16/M
Female 45 to 49
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marie Wojewuczki Dearborn MI 754 49 95 25:17 8:09/M
2 Ann Savonen Carleton MI 612 48 112 25:59 8:23/M
3 Sherry Downs Allen Park MI 741 45 120 26:17 8:29/M
4 Cheryl McElvany Monroe MI 632 49 160 29:18 9:27/M
5 June White Monroe MI 613 46 171 29:44 9:35/M
6 Mariann Hejka-Nelson Dearborn Hts MI 679 46 174 29:47 9:36/M
7 Kathleen McBee Monroe MI 651 46 202 31:55 10:18/M
8 Debbie Richley Dearborn Heights M 502 46 227 34:58 11:17/M
9 Mary Lafrance Flat Rock MI 558 49 232 36:08 11:39/M
10 Laurie Weber Trenton MI 764 47 239 37:03 11:57/M
Male 45 to 49
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bruce Young Southgate MI 578 48 59 22:54 7:23/M
2 Thomas Downs Taylor MI 829 49 65 23:30 7:35/M
3 Michael White Monroe MI 617 49 117 26:11 8:27/M
4 Joseph Raj Brownstown MI 692 47 130 26:45 8:38/M
5 Patrick Phillips Woodhaven MI 550 47 176 29:51 9:38/M
6 Michael Carey Wyandotte MI 756 48 194 31:20 10:06/M
7 Tim Knolling Dearborn Heights M 506 48 196 31:27 10:09/M
Female 50 to 54
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Glenda Card Oak Park MI 703 53 108 25:42 8:17/M
2 Josie Deladurantaye Riverview MI 557 53 157 28:54 9:19/M
3 Linda Stevenson Belleville MI 604 52 170 29:43 9:35/M
4 Catherine Naimola Wyandotte MI 733 52 192 31:18 10:06/M
5 Marie Brown Taylor MI 699 50 195 31:25 10:08/M
6 Sue McConnell Southgate MI 734 53 198 31:46 10:15/M
7 Laurie Young Southgate MI 579 52 207 32:41 10:33/M
8 Nancy Mayville Windsor ON 580 53 209 32:54 10:37/M
9 Cheryl Ragain Taylor MI 762 51 237 36:40 11:50/M
10 Sherry Lawrence Detroit MI 552 54 242 38:30 12:25/M
11 Flora Moery Taylor MI 650 51 248 41:08 13:16/M
Male 50 to 54
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mark Chiaverini Gibraltar MI 507 52 26 20:41 6:40/M
2 Larry Naumann Berkley MI 611 52 29 20:57 6:45/M
3 Dan Sitarski Trenton MI 697 53 43 22:06 7:08/M
4 Tony Wesley Livonia MI 666 52 75 24:06 7:46/M
5 Blake Jones Howell MI 522 53 110 25:58 8:23/M
6 John Gdowski Taylor MI 816 51 126 26:32 8:34/M
7 Arnold Lindberg Collierville TN 763 51 147 28:04 9:03/M
8 James McAlpine Northville MI 820 51 162 29:20 9:28/M
9 Rob Ellis Taylor MI 708 54 168 29:41 9:35/M
10 Douglas Kremer Canton MI 648 51 217 34:18 11:04/M
Female 55 to 59
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nancy Broadbridge Birmingham MI 705 56 121 26:19 8:29/M
2 Maureen Webster Dearborn MI 667 59 165 29:23 9:29/M
3 Barb Hannigan Robesonia PA 606 59 181 30:28 9:50/M
4 Elaine Bryson Troy MI 807 57 204 32:27 10:28/M
Male 55 to 59
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Darryl Stanbrough Oak Park MI 671 57 27 20:45 6:42/M
2 Saleem Tawwab Southfield MI 797 58 36 21:38 6:59/M
3 Anthony Lopetrone Birmingham MI 704 58 52 22:27 7:15/M
4 Al Mozog Livonia MI 531 56 96 25:19 8:10/M
5 James Beale Royal Oak MI 821 57 99 25:28 8:13/M
6 Scott Szumanski Trenton MI 549 56 128 26:38 8:35/M
7 Steve Patterson Westland MI 541 56 166 29:27 9:30/M
8 Richard Porte Dearborn MI 573 58 189 30:54 9:58/M
Female 60 to 64
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shirley Torrance Saline MI 501 63 193 31:19 10:06/M
2 Trudy Monroe Dearborn MI 511 62 233 36:18 11:43/M
Male 60 to 64
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ronald Ruffin Detroit MI 778 61 50 22:23 7:13/M
2 Glen Stewart Collierville TN 609 64 74 24:02 7:45/M
3 Dave Blough Dexter MI 526 63 151 28:26 9:10/M
4 Bill Waterhouse Southfield MI 804 61 169 29:41 9:35/M
5 Stephen Spurr Grosse Pte. Park M 831 64 184 30:36 9:52/M
6 Domenick Alagna Canton MI 581 61 199 31:48 10:15/M
7 Wm. C. Faulk Taylor MI 839 62 230 36:00 11:37/M
Female 65 to 69
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cora Hill Southfield MI 788 66 185 30:40 9:54/M
Male 65 to 69
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bob Welsch Southgate MI 568 67 92 25:07 8:06/M
2 Ray Joanquin Southgate MI 825 65 216 34:17 11:04/M
3 Archie Pollard Detroit MI 827 67 240 37:57 12:15/M
4 Al Robinson Grosse Ile MI 826 66 250 56:50 18:20/M
Male 70 to 74
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Lee Grosse Ile MI 572 72 107 25:40 8:17/M
2 Jack Fortney Petersburg MI 724 70 155 28:47 9:17/M
3 George Douglas Wayne MI 787 71 197 31:34 10:11/M
4 Ronald Gill Pleasant Lake MI 777 72 244 39:08 12:37/M



Overall Female Overall Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brittany Best Allen Park MI 691 16 3 38:11 12:19/M
Overall Male Overall Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Sibrel Grosse Ile MI 637 53 1 25:56 8:22/M
Overall Female Masters Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Heather Derringer Allen Park MI 547 99 4 38:18 12:21/M
Overall Male Masters Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Howard Klix Dearborn Heights M 582 62 7 41:05 13:15/M
Female 0-99
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christina Scholz Southgate MI 544 61 5 39:30 12:45/M
2 Heather Lafferty Taylor MI 823 32 6 40:17 13:00/M
3 Jessica Nail Taylor MI 784 24 8 41:06 13:15/M
4 Stacey Howard Allen Park MI 689 36 9 41:53 13:31/M
5 Brooke Howard Allen Park MI 690 13 10 45:05 14:33/M
6 Vivian Howard Melvindale MI 546 60 11 45:55 14:49/M
7 Ginny Miller Romulus MI 661 55 12 46:08 14:53/M
8 Nanette Engle Armada MI 726 40 13 50:08 16:10/M
9 Shannon Pariseau Taylor MI 638 39 14 51:23 16:35/M
10 Amanda Roth Detroit MI 508 27 17 1:03:45 20:34/M
Male 0-99
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ford Pariseau IV Taylor MI 639 12 2 36:30 11:46/M
2 Floyd Underwood Canton MI 641 59 15 51:24 16:35/M
3 Joe Hix Detroit MI 509 33 16 1:03:44 20:34/M