Muddy Watters Bump & Run Trail Series #2

back to results

Jun. 28, 2009

Muddy Watters Bump & Run Trail Series #2
Rochester Hills, MI
Provided by Watters Performance
      Bib       Last Name            First Name                      Sex              Age       Time            Points                                                                                 M        U19      
193 Restrand Kim F 00:42:02 10 F 20-29
117 Chavez Claire F 00:42:13 9 30-39
136 Koltonow Elizabeth F 00:42:15 8 40-49
115 Cohen Tracey F 00:42:43 7 50+
110 Burgess Kristy F 00:43:18 6
113 Calderone Nina F 00:43:18 5 9:33:24 10:09:20
203 Censoplano Elizabeth F 00:43:53 4 10:47:29 11:06:02
100 Appelt Sarah F 00:45:27 3
144 Licari Yolanda F 00:45:43 2
148 Madden Kerry F 00:45:53 1
176 Williams Andi F 00:45:53
158 Rafferty Wendy F 00:45:59
105 Baurhenn Dana F 00:48:06
214 Chammo Julie F 00:48:49
121 Fahoome Bonnie F 00:49:36
131 Isom Barb F 00:49:40
177 Wilson Kim F 00:50:50
139 Kowalewski Kathy F 00:51:08
169 Stephens Geneva F 00:51:56
165 Schultz Lori F 00:52:02
163 Safranek Kristine F 00:53:01
133 Keyes Leslie F 00:53:12
175 Weinberg Danielle F 00:53:40
97 Anthouard Magalie F 00:53:40
99 Anthouard Rebecca F 00:53:40
108 Bunkosky Cathy F 00:54:14
123 Fedorowych Heather F 00:54:14
200 Von Foerster Ellen F 00:54:35
201 Marx Molly F 00:54:35
164 Schlaff Mary F 00:54:35
132 Jakubik Sharon F 00:54:48
106 Baurhenn Kristi F 00:54:48
167 Spatafora Stacy F 00:56:42
162 Rumley Heather F 00:56:52
185 McComb Kathy F 00:56:56
205 Langschwager Lynne F 00:57:03
146 Lipari Sue F 00:57:30
188 Chlubiski Lori F 00:57:58
160 Rissman Linda F 00:58:11
151 Milner Lee F 00:59:27
155 Poyhonen Nicole F 01:00:01
182 Mansell Jennifer F 01:00:36
207 Adams Brooke F 01:01:59
130 Insana Elizabeth F 01:01:59
181 Zuber Tina F 01:05:55
159 Rappa Angela F 01:06:09
129 Holcomb Leslie F 01:07:21
187 Trise Susan F 01:07:21
140 Kowalewski Melissa F 01:07:49
103 Balasia Sarah F 01:13:57
94 Adolph Tricia F DNF
120 DeGrazia Dana F DNF
143 Lawless Marcia F DNF
152 Morici Jennifer F DNF
204 Clemmens Shane M 00:35:31 10
213 Carlin Nick M 00:38:30 9
198 Davids Tom M 00:39:15 8
168 Stepke James M 00:39:39 7
118 Connolly Michael M 00:39:44 6
138 Kowalewski Don M 00:39:53 5
114 Cassidy Andrew M 00:39:56 4
116 Chandler Jake M 00:39:56 3
212 Carlin John M 00:40:05 2
173 Weber Matt M 00:40:27 1
111 Burich Chris M 00:41:50
179 Zbanek Jason M 00:41:58
184 Guitar Marvin M 00:42:09
124 Freeman Kyle M 00:42:19
191 Pohlman Jeremy M 00:42:36
107 Braun Rick M 00:42:43
211 Kehnedy Chris M 00:42:43
194 Vestrand Matt M 00:42:43
127 Gregart Mike M 00:42:43
125 Garvey Nathan M 00:43:18
102 Bailey Pete M 00:43:18
149 Maciejewski Tony M 00:43:18
197 Foster Gerald M 00:43:47
202 Guenther David M 00:43:53
199 Von Foerster Steve M 00:45:02
154 Myers Adam M 00:45:14
178 Young Michael M 00:45:27
128 Heberer Daniel M 00:45:43
119 Conway Jeff M 00:46:11
96 Antaya Jeff M 00:46:35
112 Burich Steve M 00:48:06
150 McGhee Michael M 00:48:06
153 Moroni Robert M 00:48:38
206 Grogan Tim M 00:48:38
135 Kocsis Neil M 00:48:46
192 Hindman Rob M 00:50:14
157 Omans Daniel M 00:53:12
98 Anthouard Max M 00:53:40
208 Gehle Roger M 00:54:05
174 Wenzel Jayston M 00:54:09
137 Kowalewski David M 00:54:14
109 Bunkosky Greg M 00:54:14
101 Babula Jason M 00:54:14
156 O'Connor John M 00:54:48
166 Shallcross John M 00:54:48
145 Linville Steven M 00:54:48
95 Alexander Alex M 00:54:48
171 Urbanec Steve M 00:54:48
172 Ward Iois M 00:54:48
134 Kilpela Steven M 00:54:48
209 Roszak Mark M 00:54:48
210 Dapuis JP M 00:54:48
161 Rumley David M 00:56:47
189 Stimock Kris M 00:57:35
195 Balasia Brian M 00:57:35
196 Wisnieuski Mike M 00:57:35
141 Krivitsky Michael M 00:57:58
190 Nassar Robert M 00:58:16
183 Callahan Doug M 00:58:34
142 Latosynski Greg M 01:00:36
170 Szczepanski Thomas M 01:00:36
126 Gray Jason M 01:00:36
122 Falconer Frank M 01:01:59
180 Zuber Pat M 01:01:59
147 Lotter John M 01:05:55
186 Gebhardt Blaine M 01:07:49
104 Balasia Steve M 01:13:57