2009 Johan's TriFest

back to results

Jun. 20, 2009

2009 Johan's TriFest
Hopkins, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


MALE-OPEN OVERALL WINNER

Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Rank Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Rank Trans2 Rank Run Pace Totaltm Penalty Final

===== ===== ======================= == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======

1 1 Richard Swor 26 3 20:46 5 0:40 1 1:00:08 24.8 17 0:37 1 34:17 5:32 1:56:26 1:56:26

2 18 Aaron Bachman 22 2 20:21 6 0:41 9 1:05:38 22.7 14 0:36 3 35:36 5:44 2:02:49 2:02:49

3 104 Matt Smith 35 7 22:16 8 0:47 10 1:06:03 22.6 41 0:48 2 34:41 5:35 2:04:32 2:04:32



FEMALE-OPEN OVERALL WINNER

Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Rank Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Rank Trans2 Rank Run Pace Totaltm Penalty Final

===== ===== ======================= == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======

1 158 Marie Dershem 38 4 25:32 4 1:04 1 1:08:30 21.8 1 0:37 2 42:37 6:52 2:18:18 2:18:18

2 127 Abby Geurink 25 1 21:08 2 0:59 6 1:14:00 20.1 8 0:48 3 43:08 6:57 2:20:02 2:20:02

3 133 Kattie Carpenter-Rosa 28 5 26:07 1 0:39 2 1:11:19 20.9 2 0:40 5 47:01 7:35 2:25:44 2:25:44



MALE-MASTERS MASTERS WINNER

Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Rank Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Rank Trans2 Rank Run Pace Totaltm Penalty Final

===== ===== ======================= == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======

1 103 Adriano Rosa 45 2 23:17 1 0:39 1 1:04:51 23.0 2 0:33 11 43:09 6:57 2:12:28 2:12:28

2 250 Glen Kellam 49 1 22:44 8 1:05 5 1:07:09 22.2 24 0:54 12 43:16 6:58 2:15:06 2:15:06

3 239 Jeff Kindelan 47 16 25:49 11 1:09 11 1:09:54 21.3 22 0:53 1 37:28 6:02 2:15:11 2:15:11



FEMALE-MASTERS MASTERS WINNER

Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Rank Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Rank Trans2 Rank Run Pace Totaltm Penalty Final

===== ===== ======================= == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======

1 178 Carol Gephart 53 1 24:08 1 0:57 1 1:10:42 21.1 4 0:51 1 46:16 7:27 2:22:52 2:22:52

2 176 Tamara Shuler 49 3 27:29 11 1:28 2 1:15:06 19.9 8 1:04 2 47:21 7:38 2:32:26 2:32:26

3 169 Kristen Simpson 44 7 28:20 6 1:18 8 1:16:32 19.5 1 0:42 5 48:51 7:52 2:35:41 2:35:41





MALE 14 - 16 DIVISION

Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Rank Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Rank Trans2 Rank Run Pace Totaltm Penalty Final

===== ===== ======================= == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======

1 8 Andrew Benkovsky 16 1 28:41 1 1:36 1 1:24:06 17.7 1 0:30 1 44:27 7:10 2:39:18 2:39:18

2 24 Nick Walters 16 2 37:57 2 2:37 2 1:29:33 16.6 2 2:51 2 56:22 9:05 3:09:17 3:09:17





FEMALE 14 - 16 DIVISION

Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Rank Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Rank Trans2 Rank Run Pace Totaltm Penalty Final

===== ===== ======================= == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======





MALE 17 - 19 DIVISION

Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Rank Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Rank Trans2 Rank Run Pace Totaltm Penalty Final

===== ===== ======================= == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======

1 11 Alexander Tenelshof 19 1 24:58 2 1:04 1 1:09:11 21.5 1 0:33 1 40:02 6:27 2:15:45 2:15:45

2 9 Jon Durand 17 2 29:11 1 0:52 2 1:14:30 20.0 2 0:58 2 41:24 6:40 2:26:53 2:26:53

3 10 Brett Wierenga 18 3 33:05 4 2:41 3 1:19:35 18.7 3 1:53 3 53:07 8:33 2:50:19 2:50:19

4 23 Brandon Snyder 17 4 43:33 3 1:17 4 2:15:23 11.0 4 7:20





FEMALE 17 - 19 DIVISION

Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Rank Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Rank Trans2 Rank Run Pace Totaltm Penalty Final

===== ===== ======================= == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======







MALE 20 - 24 DIVISION

Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Rank Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Rank Trans2 Rank Run Pace Totaltm Penalty Final

===== ===== ======================= == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======

1 15 Matt Inch 21 1 20:17 2 0:31 2 1:04:05 23.3 5 0:32 4 40:27 6:31 2:05:51 2:05:51

2 16 Anthony Klingler 21 5 23:30 3 0:37 1 1:03:21 23.5 2 0:28 2 39:00 6:17 2:06:56 2:06:56

3 6 Ryan Hackett 23 3 23:08 5 0:47 4 1:09:31 21.4 8 0:55 1 35:50 5:46 2:10:08 2:10:08

4 25 Andrew Resseguie 24 4 23:30 1 0:28 3 1:08:07 21.9 3 0:31 7 42:24 6:50 2:14:57 2:14:57

5 17 James Slider 21 7 25:13 8 1:58 5 1:12:40 20.5 1 0:28 3 40:09 6:28 2:20:27 2:20:27

6 12 Ryan Iles 20 6 25:06 4 0:46 7 1:17:19 19.3 9 0:59 5 41:13 6:39 2:25:21 2:25:21

7 13 Jordan Schreuder 20 2 23:03 7 1:27 8 1:18:39 19.0 4 0:32 9 46:48 7:32 2:30:27 2:30:27

8 21 Michael Voiles 23 8 26:13 10 2:04 9 1:19:25 18.8 6 0:35 6 42:23 6:50 2:30:37 2:30:37

9 19 Adam Plaunt 22 10 28:33 9 1:59 6 1:15:37 19.7 10 1:19 8 45:32 7:20 2:32:59 2:32:59

10 20 Jason Schreuder 22 9 26:13 6 1:18 10 1:20:21 18.6 7 0:38 10 51:47 8:21 2:40:15 2:40:15





FEMALE 20 - 24 DIVISION

Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Rank Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Rank Trans2 Rank Run Pace Totaltm Penalty Final

===== ===== ======================= == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======

1 125 Abigail Woodard 22 1 29:05 1 1:41 1 1:17:22 19.3 1 1:19 1 52:07 8:24 2:41:33 2:41:33

2 126 Lynsey Crandall 24 2 36:00 2 3:10 2 1:51:38 13.4 2 1:56 2 1:12:55 11:45 3:45:37 3:45:37





MALE 25 - 29 DIVISION

Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Rank Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Rank Trans2 Rank Run Pace Totaltm Penalty Final

===== ===== ======================= == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======

1 3 David Daprato 27 1 22:00 2 1:00 1 1:07:04 22.2 3 0:44 4 42:30 6:51 2:13:17 2:13:17

2 35 Charley Massey 28 6 27:05 8 1:40 2 1:07:44 22.0 13 1:23 2 37:24 6:02 2:15:14 2:15:14

3 36 Justin Bjorum 29 3 24:12 4 1:04 3 1:08:25 21.8 6 0:50 3 42:21 6:50 2:16:51 2:16:51

4 41 Ryan McEnhill 29 5 26:53 3 1:01 5 1:10:03 21.3 1 0:36 5 43:16 6:58 2:21:47 2:21:47

5 39 Christopher Gregory 29 4 26:00 12 1:52 9 1:19:14 18.8 5 0:49 1 35:54 5:47 2:23:47 2:23:47

6 27 Ross Geurink 27 2 23:58 1 0:55 7 1:14:33 20.0 4 0:48 6 48:00 7:44 2:28:12 2:28:12

7 29 Hans Juntunen 25 7 28:42 5 1:19 4 1:09:36 21.4 9 1:14 8 51:45 8:20 2:32:34 2:32:34

8 42 Charlie McKeiver 29 8 29:14 11 1:51 8 1:18:23 19.0 14 1:28 7 50:35 8:09 2:41:29 2:41:29

9 45 Benjamin Stehouwer 29 11 30:50 16 2:54 6 1:14:31 20.0 17 1:48 9 52:14 8:25 2:42:15 2:42:15

10 26 Andy Fry 25 13 32:14 9 1:43 10 1:19:53 18.7 10 1:16 10 54:28 8:47 2:49:32 2:49:32

11 33 Saif Alsabbagh 28 12 32:06 7 1:33 11 1:20:04 18.6 16 1:35 12 55:12 8:54 2:50:29 2:50:29

12 31 Doug Slinkman, Jr. 27 10 30:12 15 2:44 12 1:20:34 18.5 15 1:29 13 58:19 9:24 2:53:16 2:53:16

13 34 Timothy Cathcart 28 14 33:30 10 1:49 15 1:23:31 17.9 7 1:01 11 55:07 8:53 2:54:57 2:54:57

14 43 Craig Pearson 29 16 37:46 6 1:25 13 1:23:02 18.0 11 1:17 14 59:31 9:35 3:03:00 3:03:00

15 44 Jason Schaaf 29 15 33:47 17 3:05 17 1:28:29 16.8 2 0:36 16 1:07:02 10:48 3:12:56 3:12:56

16 28 Aaron Einfeld 27 17 40:58 14 2:21 16 1:26:54 17.2 8 1:09 15 1:01:44 9:57 3:13:04 3:13:04

17 30 Matt Reimink 27 9 29:52 13 2:17 14 1:23:20 17.9 12 1:17





FEMALE 25 - 29 DIVISION

Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Rank Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Rank Trans2 Rank Run Pace Totaltm Penalty Final

===== ===== ======================= == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======

1 128 Lauren Hodson 25 2 28:57 3 2:07 1 1:14:22 20.0 1 0:44 2 48:01 7:44 2:34:10 2:34:10

2 132 Amelia Bueche 28 4 32:14 1 1:37 2 1:18:33 19.0 4 1:19 1 47:21 7:38 2:41:02 2:41:02

3 130 Nina White 26 3 31:29 4 2:18 3 1:22:20 18.1 3 1:09 5 56:04 9:02 2:53:18 2:53:18

4 134 Alissa Johnston 29 5 33:57 5 2:37 4 1:23:05 17.9 5 1:50 4 55:08 8:53 2:56:35 2:56:35

5 131 Angie Behm 28 1 27:26 6 2:40 2:59:44 2:59:44

6 129 Heather Woolls 25 6 43:33 2 1:43 5 1:27:15 17.1 2 0:54 3 54:27 8:46 3:07:50 3:07:50







MALE 30 - 34 DIVISION

Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Rank Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Rank Trans2 Rank Run Pace Totaltm Penalty Final

===== ===== ======================= == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======

1 4 Roger Bonga 34 5 25:12 1 0:59 2 1:04:02 23.3 2 0:35 1 40:24 6:31 2:11:11 2:11:11

2 62 Bradley Taylor 33 2 23:24 3 1:10 4 1:04:28 23.1 8 0:53 2 41:28 6:41 2:11:22 2:11:22

3 76 Rick Zuzelski 34 4 24:14 7 1:17 3 1:04:08 23.2 3 0:39 3 42:50 6:54 2:13:05 2:13:05

4 72 Mark Hoekstra 34 8 26:29 8 1:19 1 1:02:58 23.7 6 0:46 4 42:55 6:55 2:14:26 2:14:26

5 60 Rich Herrick 33 1 21:55 10 1:27 9 1:12:57 20.4 1 0:27 6 44:15 7:08 2:20:58 2:20:58

6 69 Michael Ball 34 10 26:39 15 1:39 8 1:12:48 20.5 19 1:20 5 43:57 7:05 2:26:21 2:26:21

7 58 Brian Cunningham 33 9 26:31 20 2:04 7 1:12:43 20.5 12 1:01 8 45:11 7:17 2:27:28 2:27:28

8 74 Kurt Myers 34 6 25:13 14 1:36 12 1:15:06 19.9 13 1:02 7 44:56 7:14 2:27:52 2:27:52

9 47 Eric Nguyen 30 18 29:51 6 1:17 6 1:12:19 20.6 4 0:43 9 45:16 7:18 2:29:25 2:29:25

10 50 Michael Daniels 31 22 31:29 5 1:14 5 1:09:38 21.4 11 1:00 14 48:46 7:51 2:32:04 2:32:04

11 65 Jason Parker 33 12 27:31 21 2:05 14 1:15:45 19.7 14 1:04 10 46:32 7:30 2:32:56 2:32:56

12 46 Tom Hillegonds 30 11 27:24 4 1:11 13 1:15:11 19.8 23 1:49 15 51:45 8:20 2:37:17 2:37:17

13 68 Jekab Vigants 33 13 28:04 12 1:35 11 1:14:19 20.1 18 1:18 17 53:43 8:39 2:38:56 2:38:56

14 70 Brad Bolen 34 19 30:18 27 2:58 16 1:16:09 19.6 15 1:06 13 48:36 7:50 2:39:04 2:39:04

15 52 Kan Pantanapichet 31 25 36:34 9 1:24 10 1:13:16 20.3 17 1:11 11 47:01 7:35 2:39:24 2:39:24

16 66 Matthew Sherman 33 3 23:47 13 1:36 17 1:17:33 19.2 24 1:51 18 55:57 9:01 2:40:42 2:40:42

17 53 Brad Schottke 31 7 26:04 18 1:50 21 1:19:24 18.8 16 1:07 21 56:50 9:09 2:45:14 2:45:14

18 54 Nathan Smith 31 24 34:35 22 2:07 18 1:18:12 19.1 27 2:24 12 47:59 7:44 2:45:15 2:45:15

19 57 Chad Tuttle 32 17 29:17 11 1:33 20 1:19:00 18.9 7 0:47 20 56:32 9:06 2:47:08 2:47:08

20 75 Kendall Reahm 34 20 30:32 17 1:49 19 1:18:59 18.9 10 0:57 19 56:18 9:04 2:48:32 2:48:32

21 63 Todd Hoek 33 15 28:40 26 2:55 15 1:15:59 19.6 22 1:32 26 1:02:13 10:01 2:51:17 2:51:17

22 73 Chris Legg 34 26 38:20 28 3:46 23 1:24:03 17.7 26 2:24 16 52:17 8:25 3:00:47 3:00:47

23 59 Michael Dale 33 14 28:26 25 2:48 25 1:26:53 17.2 20 1:20 23 1:01:45 9:57 3:01:10 3:01:10

24 51 Jason Miller 31 23 32:16 2 1:02 24 1:25:47 17.4 5 0:46 24 1:01:48 9:57 3:01:37 3:01:37

25 64 Ralf Mielke 33 27 38:24 24 2:38 22 1:23:32 17.8 25 2:09 22 59:26 9:34 3:06:07 3:06:07

26 49 Michael White 30 21 30:39 16 1:48 26 1:27:03 17.1 28 2:32 27 1:04:09 10:20 3:06:08 3:06:08

27 55 John Monda 32 28 39:32 19 1:55 27 1:27:51 17.0 21 1:30 25 1:02:09 10:01 3:12:55 3:12:55

28 48 Kory Rozema 30 16 29:11 23 2:22 28 1:29:25 16.7 9 0:54 28 1:11:14 11:28 3:13:04 3:13:04





FEMALE 30 - 34 DIVISION

Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Rank Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Rank Trans2 Rank Run Pace Totaltm Penalty Final

===== ===== ======================= == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======

1 136 Tarra Miedema 30 7 28:19 1 1:12 1 1:13:27 20.3 5 1:03 2 48:12 7:46 2:32:11 2:32:11

2 144 Andrea Hutchins 33 10 33:13 7 2:18 2 1:13:35 20.3 9 1:25 1 42:26 6:50 2:32:56 2:32:56

3 149 Kathy Everts 34 2 25:20 4 1:38 3 1:16:48 19.4 6 1:10 5 53:26 8:37 2:38:20 2:38:20

4 143 Christina Bratis 33 4 27:02 9 2:42 4 1:19:24 18.8 10 1:30 6 53:41 8:39 2:44:16 2:44:16

5 137 Christy Vehe 30 1 23:14 5 1:52 5 1:19:34 18.7 2 0:53 10 59:49 9:38 2:45:21 2:45:21

6 145 Shelley Miller 33 12 35:18 2 1:26 7 1:22:00 18.2 1 0:42 3 50:04 8:04 2:49:28 2:49:28

7 148 Milissa Morren 33 8 29:02 11 2:51 9 1:26:18 17.3 11 1:48 4 50:57 8:12 2:50:54 2:50:54

8 140 Leigh Remack 31 6 27:26 12 2:55 8 1:22:56 18.0 8 1:19 8 57:41 9:18 2:52:15 2:52:15

9 142 Corrie Glupker 32 11 34:06 3 1:35 6 1:20:23 18.5 3 0:56 7 57:12 9:13 2:54:11 2:54:11

10 139 Lauren Madison 31 9 31:06 10 2:43 12 1:32:22 16.1 7 1:18 9 59:26 9:34 3:06:53 3:06:53

11 141 Veronica Tencate 31 5 27:02 13 3:21 11 1:31:54 16.2 13 3:09 12 1:04:50 10:27 3:10:14 3:10:14

12 135 Karin Halvorson 30 3 26:23 6 2:03 13 1:32:44 16.1 4 1:00 13 1:08:27 11:02 3:10:34 3:10:34

13 138 Rachel Wittkowski 30 13 35:55 8 2:33 10 1:31:42 16.3 12 2:24 11 1:04:46 10:26 3:17:18 3:17:18







MALE 35 - 39 DIVISION

Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Rank Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Rank Trans2 Rank Run Pace Totaltm Penalty Final

===== ===== ======================= == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======

1 115 Mike Roberson 39 4 24:57 8 1:25 5 1:08:54 21.6 17 1:03 2 41:26 6:41 2:17:43 2:17:43

2 87 Todd Meredith 36 9 26:22 9 1:29 10 1:12:10 20.7 22 1:07 3 41:28 6:41 2:22:34 2:22:34

3 102 Kevin Devries 39 13 27:21 1 0:57 7 1:11:24 20.9 2 0:39 5 42:36 6:52 2:22:56 2:22:56

4 101 Mike Deschryver 39 14 27:23 25 2:22 6 1:10:36 21.1 8 0:50 4 42:01 6:46 2:23:10 2:23:10

5 107 Joel Harner 39 5 25:25 10 1:31 3 1:08:04 21.9 10 0:58 12 48:03 7:44 2:23:58 2:23:58

6 117 Adam Wellman 39 3 24:51 4 1:05 9 1:12:06 20.7 5 0:47 9 47:18 7:37 2:26:05 2:26:05

7 77 Neal Newhof 35 15 27:37 16 1:43 4 1:08:46 21.7 3 0:42 14 48:17 7:47 2:27:03 2:27:03

8 112 David Mitchell 39 21 29:29 14 1:38 8 1:11:55 20.7 11 0:58 6 43:57 7:05 2:27:55 2:27:55

9 92 Brent Springvloed 37 2 23:32 24 2:08 21 1:21:33 18.3 19 1:05 1 40:03 6:27 2:28:20 2:28:20

10 106 Stephen Goss 39 17 28:38 11 1:32 11 1:12:27 20.6 16 1:03 7 45:10 7:17 2:28:47 2:28:47

11 97 Saci Mowinski 38 22 30:29 18 1:47 2 1:07:21 22.1 20 1:05 13 48:13 7:46 2:28:53 2:28:53

12 93 Nathan Vandenbroek 37 7 26:00 7 1:21 12 1:13:18 20.3 14 1:02 11 47:58 7:44 2:29:37 2:29:37

13 96 Christopher Howard 38 6 25:33 12 1:34 1 1:06:18 22.5 12 0:58 23 55:28 8:56 2:29:49 2:29:49

14 113 Tom Newhall 39 1 21:57 6 1:15 14 1:16:13 19.6 15 1:02 17 49:56 8:03 2:30:20 2:30:20

15 108 Kraig Hinken 39 10 26:34 2 0:58 16 1:16:50 19.4 4 0:47 8 46:26 7:29 2:31:33 2:31:33

16 98 John Throop 38 16 28:37 13 1:35 13 1:14:48 19.9 6 0:47 21 54:36 8:48 2:40:21 2:40:21

17 94 Mark Baldwin 38 11 26:36 17 1:44 17 1:17:35 19.2 23 1:09 20 54:22 8:45 2:41:24 2:41:24

18 99 Richard Bacolor 39 26 33:24 15 1:42 18 1:17:43 19.2 9 0:51 15 49:40 8:00 2:43:19 2:43:19

19 95 Todd Dykstra 38 8 26:03 26 2:25 22 1:21:47 18.2 27 1:37 22 55:10 8:53 2:46:59 2:46:59

20 114 Eric Pryzby 39 24 31:56 19 1:50 20 1:21:17 18.3 32 2:04 18 50:27 8:08 2:47:32 2:47:32

21 105 Troy Fuller 39 25 32:15 28 2:30 27 1:23:16 17.9 18 1:05 16 49:42 8:01 2:48:47 2:48:47

22 84 Todd Dokter 36 23 30:30 20 1:52 24 1:22:32 18.1 25 1:28 19 53:36 8:38 2:49:57 2:49:57

23 78 Craig Throne 35 19 29:16 5 1:09 19 1:20:12 18.6 1 0:37 26 1:00:56 9:49 2:52:09 2:52:09

24 88 Miguel Sarachaga 36 28 34:31 29 2:30 29 1:26:29 17.2 21 1:07 10 47:40 7:41 2:52:16 2:52:16

25 79 Doug Tuttle 35 30 37:06 22 1:53 28 1:23:22 17.9 13 0:58 25 58:18 9:24 3:01:37 3:01:37

26 111 Doug Knudsen 39 20 29:16 31 2:55 23 1:22:03 18.2 28 1:50 28 1:07:07 10:49 3:03:09 3:03:09

27 110 Chuck Jones 39 18 28:57 21 1:53 25 1:22:54 18.0 7 0:47 31 1:10:29 11:21 3:04:57 3:04:57

28 90 Scott Oberlin 37 27 33:55 23 1:58 26 1:23:00 18.0 31 2:00 30 1:09:39 11:13 3:10:31 3:10:31

29 85 Steffen Genthe 36 29 35:31 27 2:28 30 1:27:35 17.0 26 1:33 27 1:05:12 10:30 3:12:17 3:12:17

30 89 Ryan Lake 37 32 38:19 30 2:39 32 1:35:12 15.7 24 1:23 24 55:49 9:00 3:13:21 3:13:21

31 86 Stephen Honhart 36 31 38:18 32 3:01 31 1:28:52 16.8 30 1:58 29 1:08:41 11:04 3:20:48 3:20:48

32 119 Eric Zeitunian 39 12 26:38 3 1:01 15 1:16:35 19.5 29 1:53

33 109 Dave Honhart 39 33 59:44





FEMALE 35 - 39 DIVISION

Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Rank Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Rank Trans2 Rank Run Pace Totaltm Penalty Final

===== ===== ======================= == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======

1 153 Krissandra Berens 36 3 28:39 3 1:38 1 1:12:48 20.5 3 0:53 1 45:09 7:17 2:29:06 2:29:06

2 155 Kathy Braginton 37 5 30:47 4 1:44 2 1:16:41 19.4 2 0:51 4 52:04 8:23 2:42:06 2:00 2:44:06

3 156 Rachael Van Dyke 37 6 31:15 2 1:18 4 1:21:26 18.3 5 1:05 3 51:50 8:21 2:46:52 2:46:52

4 160 Jill Meredith 39 1 27:14 1 1:14 5 1:21:34 18.3 1 0:45 5 56:31 9:06 2:47:16 2:47:16

5 167 Shawn Halloran 39 9 33:12 8 2:15 3 1:20:30 18.5 8 1:40 2 51:06 8:14 2:48:42 2:48:42

6 151 Amy Genthe 35 2 28:01 7 1:55 8 1:28:53 16.8 4 1:04 9 1:07:11 10:49 3:07:02 3:07:02

7 154 Cheryl Havens 36 7 31:37 6 1:48 6 1:22:06 18.2 7 1:25 10 1:11:14 11:28 3:08:07 3:08:07

8 157 Dana Bultman 38 10 36:57 5 1:45 7 1:24:56 17.6 11 2:07 7 1:04:17 10:21 3:10:00 3:10:00

9 159 Kristen Hintz 39 11 41:10 9 2:21 9 1:30:31 16.5 6 1:13 6 1:00:17 9:43 3:15:30 3:15:30

10 152 Jena Honhart 35 8 31:42 10 3:12 10 1:34:20 15.8 9 1:59 11 1:23:27 13:26 3:34:37 3:34:37

11 150 Stacie Buckler 35 4 29:18 11 4:13 11 1:54:16 13.0 10 2:02 8 1:06:47 10:45 3:36:33 3:36:33







MALE 40 - 44 DIVISION

Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Rank Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Rank Trans2 Rank Run Pace Totaltm Penalty Final

===== ===== ======================= == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======

1 223 Tom Klaver 43 3 24:20 4 1:09 3 1:08:25 21.8 2 0:42 4 42:14 6:48 2:16:48 2:16:48

2 230 Jon Luurtsema 44 4 25:23 2 0:58 1 1:07:02 22.2 9 0:50 3 41:11 6:38 2:15:22 2:00 2:17:22

3 224 Kevin Miller 43 13 28:43 7 1:20 4 1:09:41 21.4 4 0:43 1 39:23 6:21 2:19:47 2:19:47

4 201 Daniel Osterbaan 41 9 27:53 1 0:56 2 1:08:25 21.8 5 0:46 5 42:36 6:52 2:20:34 2:20:34

5 221 Eric Jackson 43 5 26:40 17 1:42 6 1:10:36 21.1 11 0:52 8 44:52 7:14 2:24:41 2:24:41

6 227 Paul Linck 44 6 26:41 10 1:24 5 1:09:56 21.3 12 0:53 11 46:25 7:29 2:25:18 2:25:18

7 272 Greg Huizenga 41 8 26:55 31 3:00 7 1:10:54 21.0 20 1:17 6 43:45 7:03 2:25:49 2:25:49

8 205 Ricky Green 42 11 28:17 18 1:45 9 1:11:35 20.8 3 0:42 7 44:20 7:09 2:26:36 2:26:36

9 219 Mike Haverdink 43 17 29:21 6 1:17 26 1:17:36 19.2 7 0:47 2 40:33 6:32 2:29:33 2:29:33

10 215 Jim Adox 43 18 29:29 19 1:46 11 1:12:45 20.5 21 1:21 9 45:38 7:21 2:30:57 2:30:57

11 213 Jeffrey Sikkenga 42 12 28:27 23 1:58 13 1:13:00 20.4 24 1:28 10 46:22 7:28 2:31:15 2:31:15

12 203 Michael Ball 42 20 30:57 5 1:17 18 1:13:52 20.2 10 0:51 12 46:34 7:30 2:33:29 2:33:29

13 252 James Conner 40 19 30:17 16 1:40 8 1:11:20 20.9 22 1:22 15 49:33 7:59 2:34:10 2:34:10

14 226 Darrell Greathouse 44 22 31:03 12 1:34 16 1:13:20 20.3 15 0:59 14 47:28 7:39 2:34:23 2:34:23

15 191 Brian Green 40 24 31:09 24 2:01 17 1:13:23 20.3 6 0:47 13 47:27 7:39 2:34:45 2:34:45

16 218 Hugh Groot 43 7 26:44 22 1:52 24 1:16:20 19.5 13 0:56 18 50:14 8:06 2:36:05 2:36:05

17 271 Scott McAllister 40 16 29:20 3 1:03 22 1:15:16 19.8 8 0:47 17 49:55 8:03 2:36:20 2:36:20

18 193 Jonathan Vanhekken 40 15 29:10 13 1:35 19 1:14:28 20.0 14 0:58 19 50:33 8:09 2:36:42 2:36:42

19 202 Brett Wild 41 14 29:06 21 1:51 14 1:13:09 20.4 18 1:13 21 52:05 8:23 2:37:22 2:37:22

20 220 David Horne 43 35 36:24 15 1:39 10 1:12:14 20.6 1 0:35 16 49:53 8:02 2:40:43 2:40:43

21 225 Alan Clemens 44 27 31:37 27 2:10 21 1:14:58 19.9 25 1:30 20 50:48 8:11 2:41:02 2:41:02

22 231 Norman Maly 44 21 31:01 8 1:21 20 1:14:52 19.9 26 1:30 24 52:41 8:29 2:41:24 2:41:24

23 217 Joel Gibson 43 28 31:40 9 1:21 12 1:12:54 20.5 16 1:11 30 54:59 8:52 2:42:04 2:42:04

24 296 Bill Figeley 44 25 31:18 14 1:37 15 1:13:10 20.4 37 2:16 29 54:10 8:44 2:42:29 2:42:29

25 216 Doug Brandt 43 30 33:09 25 2:01 25 1:17:33 19.2 19 1:17 22 52:08 8:24 2:46:06 2:46:06

26 229 Darrell Johnson 40 29 33:00 26 2:01 23 1:16:07 19.6 35 2:06 26 53:22 8:36 2:46:34 2:46:34

27 196 David De Velder 41 10 27:53 29 2:32 31 1:22:06 18.2 23 1:28 27 53:42 8:39 2:47:40 2:47:40

28 198 Todd Lajiness 41 31 33:50 11 1:31 28 1:18:54 18.9 31 1:42 25 52:48 8:30 2:48:43 2:48:43

29 214 John Achterhof 43 26 31:24 38 3:55 29 1:21:01 18.4 29 1:36 23 52:31 8:28 2:50:25 2:50:25

30 211 Joseph Openshaw 42 23 31:04 30 2:48 27 1:18:00 19.1 28 1:36 33 58:10 9:22 2:51:35 2:51:35

31 204 Don Goetcheus 42 2 24:05 33 3:17 33 1:22:48 18.0 30 1:40 34 1:00:56 9:49 2:52:44 2:52:44

32 192 David Miedema 40 32 34:26 20 1:47 34 1:24:18 17.7 17 1:11 32 57:32 9:16 2:59:12 2:59:12

33 222 Wayne Kauffman 43 36 37:44 32 3:15 32 1:22:17 18.1 33 1:58 31 57:11 9:13 3:02:23 3:02:23

34 206 Barry Heydenberk 42 1 23:27 37 3:55 36 1:26:19 17.3 32 1:46 35 1:08:49 11:05 3:04:15 3:04:15

35 194 Tim Brockway 41 38 46:23 35 3:35 35 1:25:21 17.5 27 1:36 28 54:07 8:43 3:10:59 3:10:59

36 199 John Marshall 41 34 36:14 34 3:24 30 1:21:09 18.4 36 2:10 36 1:09:50 11:15 3:12:44 3:12:44

37 212 Larry Poleski 42 33 35:25 36 3:47 37 1:29:46 16.6 38 2:21 37 1:11:44 11:33 3:23:00 3:23:00

38 190 Curt Bratcher 40 37 38:04 28 2:23 38 1:32:30 16.1 34 2:04 38 1:22:28 13:17 3:37:26 3:37:26





FEMALE 40 - 44 DIVISION

Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Rank Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Rank Trans2 Rank Run Pace Totaltm Penalty Final

===== ===== ======================= == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======

1 165 Connie Kramer 43 4 32:57 6 2:19 1 1:16:26 19.5 1 0:58 1 48:26 7:48 2:41:04 2:41:04

2 164 Dawn Cluchey 43 5 34:22 2 1:09 2 1:20:49 18.4 4 1:24 5 57:34 9:16 2:55:17 2:55:17

3 163 Angela Milad 42 1 29:27 1 1:01 5 1:27:54 17.0 3 1:10 4 57:17 9:14 2:56:46 2:56:46

4 146 Becky Gambish 41 7 37:30 5 2:13 3 1:24:00 17.7 5 2:06 2 53:11 8:34 2:58:59 2:58:59

5 162 Carol Reiss 41 3 30:54 7 2:35 6 1:29:36 16.6 6 2:08 3 54:09 8:43 2:59:21 2:59:21

6 166 Jan Polanic 44 6 36:23 3 1:24 4 1:26:57 17.1 7 2:40 6 1:20:26 12:57 3:27:48 3:27:48

7 161 Jodi Haight 41 2 30:05 4 1:50 7 1:35:59 15.5 2 1:05 7 1:25:41 13:48 3:34:37 3:34:37







MALE 45 - 49 DIVISION

Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Rank Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Rank Trans2 Rank Run Pace Totaltm Penalty Final

===== ===== ======================= == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======

1 228 Tom Strumberger 45 4 25:42 2 1:04 2 1:06:40 22.4 3 0:48 1 41:00 6:36 2:15:13 2:15:13

2 244 Kevin Kretschmer 48 1 24:28 1 0:49 1 1:06:35 22.4 1 0:42 4 44:59 7:15 2:17:30 2:17:30

3 242 Jeff Thomssen 47 5 27:00 13 2:19 5 1:11:31 20.8 2 0:48 2 41:22 6:40 2:22:59 2:22:59

4 251 Mark Desatterlee 49 3 25:00 6 1:35 4 1:10:14 21.2 5 0:56 5 45:26 7:19 2:23:09 2:23:09

5 245 Kim Lee 48 11 31:43 10 2:01 10 1:19:03 18.9 7 50:33 8:09 2:35:28 2:35:28

6 240 Jef Mallett 47 6 28:01 5 1:31 3 1:09:04 21.6 12 1:47 10 55:55 9:01 2:36:16 2:36:16

7 233 Fred Hausman 45 10 30:58 4 1:29 8 1:17:07 19.3 7 1:15 6 47:53 7:43 2:38:40 2:38:40

8 241 Terry Snyder 47 15 37:15 16 3:58 6 1:14:43 20.0 11 1:38 3 44:14 7:08 2:41:47 2:41:47

9 236 David Draaisma 46 2 24:36 12 2:13 9 1:18:39 19.0 4 0:55 12 57:36 9:17 2:43:56 2:43:56

10 237 Jack Carpenter 47 7 29:02 11 2:04 7 1:15:29 19.8 8 1:19 11 56:12 9:03 2:44:04 2:44:04

11 238 Thomas Hill 47 9 30:31 7 1:48 11 1:21:34 18.3 6 1:15 9 55:28 8:56 2:50:33 2:50:33

12 246 Steven Baker 49 12 32:45 9 1:55 12 1:23:57 17.8 9 1:32 13 59:05 9:31 2:59:13 2:59:13

13 248 Paulie Blankenship 49 13 36:09 8 1:49 13 1:31:20 16.3 10 1:36 8 54:50 8:50 3:05:42 3:05:42

14 249 Mark Bartlett 49 14 36:32 15 3:54 14 1:31:52 16.2 14 3:22 14 1:09:47 11:14 3:25:25 3:25:25

15 247 Dan Jarzabkowski 49 17 44:56 14 3:32 15 1:31:55 16.2 13 2:13 15 1:14:48 12:03 3:37:21 3:37:21

16 235 Ron Behl 46 8 30:22 3 1:17

17 232 David Brest 45 16 43:03 17 9:31





FEMALE 45 - 49 DIVISION

Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Rank Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Rank Trans2 Rank Run Pace Totaltm Penalty Final

===== ===== ======================= == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======

1 186 Carolyn Kief 46 1 27:43 1 1:09 1 1:15:10 19.8 2 0:59 2 51:20 8:16 2:36:20 2:36:20

2 173 Trish Thane 48 2 27:57 3 1:34 2 1:17:27 19.2 1 0:47 1 47:49 7:42 2:35:32 2:00 2:37:32

3 174 Kim Evans 49 4 31:16 5 2:43 3 1:22:05 18.2 6 2:34 3 52:42 8:29 2:51:18 2:51:18

4 171 Julie Ardner 48 5 33:17 2 1:27 4 1:23:11 17.9 3 1:08 5 55:46 8:59 2:54:48 2:54:48

5 175 Sharie Reznich 49 3 29:55 4 2:31 5 1:37:40 15.3 4 1:28 4 55:17 8:54 3:06:48 3:06:48

6 172 Wendy Burg 48 6 58:44 6 2:49 6 1:38:06 15.2 5 1:50 6 1:19:44 12:51 4:01:11 4:01:11







MALE 50 - 54 DIVISION

Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Rank Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Rank Trans2 Rank Run Pace Totaltm Penalty Final

===== ===== ======================= == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======

1 261 Eric Olsen 51 1 23:49 3 1:16 2 1:11:13 20.9 3 0:54 1 40:31 6:32 2:17:41 2:17:41

2 267 Marshall Randall 52 6 27:51 1 1:08 3 1:12:10 20.7 2 0:53 2 41:04 6:37 2:23:03 2:23:03

3 253 Richard Boman 50 3 25:04 5 1:27 1 1:07:50 22.0 8 1:15 4 47:43 7:41 2:23:17 2:23:17

4 255 Michael Fitzsimmons 50 2 24:49 2 1:12 4 1:13:39 20.2 5 1:02 6 48:22 7:48 2:29:03 2:29:03

5 258 Nicholas Hodgman 51 4 26:18 11 2:14 6 1:15:27 19.8 10 1:20 7 48:36 7:50 2:33:53 2:33:53

6 266 David Hodson 52 7 28:47 14 2:36 5 1:14:42 20.0 1 0:41 8 48:49 7:52 2:35:33 2:35:33

7 260 Kevin Kraay 51 17 36:02 7 1:51 7 1:15:31 19.7 12 1:31 3 44:38 7:11 2:39:32 2:39:32

8 262 Jack Van Coevering 51 5 27:30 4 1:19 9 1:18:38 19.0 14 1:36 13 57:17 9:14 2:46:17 2:46:17

9 259 David Kersjes 51 16 35:35 6 1:50 11 1:19:46 18.7 16 2:08 5 48:15 7:47 2:47:32 2:47:32

10 268 Mark Reed 52 11 31:05 9 1:54 12 1:21:56 18.2 9 1:19 12 54:08 8:43 2:50:21 2:50:21

11 257 Ken Forsman 51 13 32:27 12 2:27 10 1:18:43 18.9 13 1:32 14 58:13 9:23 2:53:21 2:53:21

12 264 Bill Ammeson 52 19 37:39 15 2:40 18 1:26:19 17.3 17 2:08 9 49:41 8:00 2:58:25 2:58:25

13 275 John Wagner 53 12 31:25 10 2:09 17 1:24:59 17.5 4 0:58 16 1:00:14 9:42 2:59:44 2:59:44

14 274 Rick Steward 53 18 36:05 8 1:53 8 1:17:44 19.2 6 1:04 18 1:04:55 10:27 3:01:38 3:01:38

15 269 Lee Covert 53 15 35:01 17 3:45 16 1:24:43 17.6 15 1:49 15 58:30 9:25 3:03:45 3:03:45

16 254 Kris Dighe 50 21 39:26 13 2:33 19 1:26:38 17.2 7 1:14 11 54:04 8:43 3:03:52 3:03:52

17 270 Jim Dykema 53 10 31:01 18 4:12 15 1:23:33 17.8 18 2:27 19 1:05:49 10:36 3:07:00 3:07:00

18 265 Bob Glover 52 9 28:58 19 4:18 14 1:22:47 18.0 19 2:28 20 1:08:59 11:07 3:07:29 3:07:29

19 273 Steven Glaz 53 20 38:09 22 6:48 20 1:27:23 17.1 21 2:45 10 53:48 8:40 3:08:51 3:08:51

20 277 John Schreuder 54 14 33:41 20 4:19 21 1:41:16 14.7 11 1:30 17 1:01:10 9:51 3:21:54 3:21:54

21 263 Arthur Albin 52 8 28:49 16 3:10 22 1:41:57 14.6 20 2:44 21 1:15:05 12:06 3:31:42 3:31:42

22 276 Frank Allen 54 22 42:05 21 5:39 13 1:22:25 18.1 22 3:07 22 1:20:15 12:56 3:33:29 3:33:29





FEMALE 50 - 54 DIVISION

Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Rank Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Rank Trans2 Rank Run Pace Totaltm Penalty Final

===== ===== ======================= == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======

1 179 Kathleen Spillane 53 1 31:41 1 1:22 1 1:16:07 19.6 1 1:05 1 52:12 8:25 2:42:25 2:42:25

2 177 Terri Sobolewski 50 2 33:11 2 2:20 2 1:29:59 16.6 2 1:41 2 57:38 9:17 3:04:47 3:04:47





MALE 55 - 59 DIVISION

Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Rank Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Rank Trans2 Rank Run Pace Totaltm Penalty Final

===== ===== ======================= == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======

1 284 Richard Vorick 59 1 27:35 1 1:27 2 1:12:44 20.5 1 0:48 1 46:19 7:28 2:28:50 2:28:50

2 281 Bill Bradley 57 2 29:53 5 1:58 4 1:18:16 19.0 4 1:20 3 52:48 8:30 2:44:13 2:44:13

3 283 Gary Mattox 59 4 31:34 3 1:42 3 1:15:21 19.8 2 0:52 6 1:04:36 10:24 2:54:03 2:54:03

4 280 James Scholl 56 3 31:10 4 1:56 6 1:27:34 17.0 5 1:32 2 52:19 8:26 2:54:30 2:54:30

5 282 William Burger 57 5 35:09 2 1:33 1 1:12:09 20.7 6 1:33 5 1:04:14 10:21 2:54:35 2:54:35

6 278 Tim Kellner 55 6 36:05 6 3:59 5 1:24:10 17.7 3 1:09 4 1:04:11 10:20 3:09:32 3:09:32





FEMALE 55 - 59 DIVISION

Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Rank Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Rank Trans2 Rank Run Pace Totaltm Penalty Final

===== ===== ======================= == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======

1 183 Pam Kruse 59 1 26:48 3 1:38 2 1:16:07 19.6 3 1:25 2 58:02 9:21 2:43:58 2:43:58

2 181 Deb Semeyn 55 3 32:37 2 1:36 1 1:15:11 19.8 1 0:49 3 58:58 9:30 2:49:08 2:49:08

3 182 Ann Wilson 56 2 28:09 1 1:20 3 1:23:36 17.8 2 0:52 1 55:28 8:56 2:49:22 2:49:22







MALE 60 - 64 DIVISION

Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Rank Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Rank Trans2 Rank Run Pace Totaltm Penalty Final

===== ===== ======================= == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======

1 291 King Yaeger 61 1 23:36 3 1:30 2 1:14:53 19.9 4 1:10 2 47:01 7:35 2:28:08 2:28:08

2 292 James Dyke 64 5 31:18 1 0:50 1 1:13:39 20.2 1 0:31 3 51:20 8:16 2:37:36 2:37:36

3 289 Rick Motter 61 4 30:33 6 1:59 4 1:19:23 18.8 2 0:59 1 46:52 7:33 2:39:45 2:39:45

4 287 John Thiel 60 3 29:23 2 1:22 3 1:17:26 19.3 7 1:53 4 51:25 8:17 2:41:28 2:41:28

5 286 Jim Pickett 60 8 42:30 4 1:39 5 1:20:24 18.5 6 1:45 5 55:13 8:54 3:01:29 3:01:29

6 285 Peter Lundeen 60 2 28:48 8 2:37 6 1:26:20 17.3 5 1:16 8 1:06:53 10:46 3:05:52 3:05:52

7 290 Charles Samfilippo 61 6 36:11 7 2:06 8 1:27:18 17.1 8 2:08 6 58:47 9:28 3:06:28 3:06:28

8 288 Ken Austin 61 7 36:19 5 1:42 7 1:26:37 17.2 3 1:08 7 1:03:32 10:14 3:09:16 3:09:16





FEMALE 60 - 64 DIVISION

Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Rank Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Rank Trans2 Rank Run Pace Totaltm Penalty Final

===== ===== ======================= == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======

1 184 Diane Ebert-May 60 1 33:29 1 1:13 1 1:24:54 17.6 1 1:16 1 1:07:11 10:49 3:08:01 3:08:01

2 185 June Yaeger 60





MALE 65 - 69 DIVISION

Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Rank Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Rank Trans2 Rank Run Pace Totaltm Penalty Final

===== ===== ======================= == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======

1 295 James Birch 67 1 24:02 1 2:42 1 1:19:24 18.8 1 1:30 1 53:41 8:39 2:41:16 2:41:16

2 294 Joe Dervin 65 3 40:27 2 3:09 2 1:22:31 18.1 3 2:34 2 1:04:48 10:26 3:13:28 3:13:28

3 293 Robert Bloemendaal 65 2 38:35 3 5:12 3 1:32:48 16.1 2 2:13 3 1:11:14 11:28 3:30:00 3:30:00





FEMALE 65 - 69 DIVISION

Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Rank Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Rank Trans2 Rank Run Pace Totaltm Penalty Final

===== ===== ======================= == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======





MALE 70 - 90 DIVISION

Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Rank Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Rank Trans2 Rank Run Pace Totaltm Penalty Final

===== ===== ======================= == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======





FEMALE 70 - 90 DIVISION

Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Rank Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Rank Trans2 Rank Run Pace Totaltm Penalty Final

===== ===== ======================= == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======





MALE-DISQUALIFIED 1 - 90 DIVISION

Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Rank Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Rank Trans2 Rank Run Pace Totaltm Penalty Final

===== ===== ======================= == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======



RELAY_TEAMS DIVISION

Place No. Teamname Rank Swim Rank Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Rank Trans2 Rank Run Pace Totaltm Penalty Final

===== ===== ========================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======

1 348 Team Huntington 2 26:01 1 0:33 1 1:15:38 19.7 2 0:32 2 47:26 7:39 2:30:08 2:30:08

2 349 Tri-in to Finish 1 23:11 7 0:45 5 1:24:34 17.6 8 0:38 1 46:39 7:31 2:35:45 2:35:45

3 347 Team Chill Trikats 4 28:41 3 0:39 4 1:21:37 18.3 9 0:40 3 48:10 7:46 2:39:44 2:39:44

4 344 P.I.C. 3 28:07 9 0:47 8 1:28:31 16.8 3 0:32 4 49:04 7:54 2:46:58 2:46:58

5 341 D.O./DPT 11 36:08 10 0:48 2 1:18:35 19.0 6 0:37 7 50:55 8:12 2:47:02 2:47:02

6 342 Just Married 7 32:22 8 0:45 3 1:20:11 18.6 1 0:31 11 56:01 9:02 2:49:48 2:49:48

7 345 Real Women Tri 9 34:27 4 0:40 6 1:25:00 17.5 4 0:33 6 50:21 8:07 2:50:58 2:50:58

8 343 Last Minute 8 32:32 6 0:44 7 1:26:13 17.3 11 0:42 8 51:01 8:13 2:51:10 2:51:10

9 338 Team Jauch 5 29:15 12 3:44 10 1:31:11 16.4 12 1:45 5 49:08 7:55 2:55:01 2:55:01

10 340 Beauties & the Beast 6 29:24 5 0:40 11 1:31:56 16.2 7 0:38 10 55:32 8:57 2:58:09 2:58:09

11 346 Real Women Tri II 10 34:50 2 0:38 9 1:28:38 16.8 5 0:33 12 59:40 9:37 3:04:17 3:04:17

12 339 Lost in Space 12 40:43 11 2:06 12 1:46:04 14.1 10 0:40 9 52:48 8:30 3:22:19 3:22:19