2009 YMCA Re-Tread

back to results

Jun. 18, 2009

2009 YMCA Re-Tread
FLUSHING, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 Brad Ferrara 934 Linden 17 16:02 5:10

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 6 Lisa Veneziano 2461 Fenton 44 18:04 5:49

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 3 John Niven 484 Swartz Creek 45 17:18 5:34

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 43 Teresa Martin 946 Freeland 49 23:13 7:29

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall Name No. Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 31 Owen Smith 2291 Flint 12 22:16 7:11
2 72 Tyler Ziccardi 994 Linden 11 24:56 8:02
3 85 Colton Jacot 2488 Millington 11 25:45 8:18
4 210 Justin Daniels 2465 Lapeer 9 36:41 11:49
5 230 Jeremiah Green 936 Davison 9 39:15 12:38
6 237 Ryan Jones 998 Flint 9 39:48 12:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall Name No. Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 38 Amanda George 2493 Davison 12 22:50 7:21
2 41 Savannah Ferrara 933 Linden 12 23:07 7:27
3 76 Morgan Turk 2453 Lapeer 7 25:07 8:06

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall Name No. Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 9 Lachlan Dickie 2464 Swartz Creek 13 18:47 6:03
2 12 Thomas Kean 1911 Clio 15 19:32 6:18
3 45 Anthony Griffin 459 Otisville 13 23:22 7:32
4 101 Evan Dietz 2496 Linden 13 26:31 8:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall Name No. Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 53 Addie May 968 Flushing 13 23:41 7:38
2 77 Kendra Freund 930 Flint 14 25:07 8:06
3 78 Kayelin Mazur 931 Grand Blanc 13 25:08 8:06

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name No. Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 Jesse Anderson 1909 Fenton 19 16:33 5:20
2 11 Garett Humphries 980 Burton 18 19:15 6:12
3 13 Anthony Zack 499 Linden 19 19:36 6:19
4 17 Nick Brown 1910 Fenton 19 20:07 6:29
5 49 John Iadipaolo 872 Holly 17 23:32 7:35
6 95 Kyle Clark 448 Grand Blanc 19 26:17 8:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name No. Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 20 Sarah Drevon 979 Swartz Creek 18 20:28 6:36
2 27 Erin May 966 Flushing 17 21:29 6:55
3 111 Sarah Chazick 873 Davison 19 27:39 8:54
4 112 Danielle Lockhart 478 Flushing 16 27:56 9:00
5 191 Cara Griffiths 895 Fenton 17 34:28 11:06
6 200 Kara Herderich 463 Metamora 19 36:02 11:36

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name No. Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 46 Justin Tripp 887 Flint 23 23:27 7:33
2 66 Jared Mallory 984 Grand Blanc 20 24:33 7:54
3 67 Steve Crawford 874 Davison 21 24:36 7:56
4 82 Nate Badyrka 868 Goodrich 24 25:18 8:09
5 106 Jordan Peak 2472 Fenton 24 27:16 8:47
6 224 Robert Atkins 444 Flint 24 38:42 12:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name No. Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 71 Kenzie Steward 2474 Fenton 24 24:55 8:02
2 97 Darcy Cronin 2298 Flushing 23 26:19 8:29
3 100 Kara Christensen 911 Flint 24 26:25 8:31
4 109 Chelsey Chmelar 910 New Lothrop 21 27:33 8:53
5 158 Theresa Johnson 880 Grand Blanc 23 31:55 10:17
6 162 Leann Cunningham 2482 Grand Blanc 22 32:10 10:22
7 173 Danielle Iadipaolo 871 Holly 20 33:25 10:46
8 198 Nicole Powers 859 Grand Blanc 24 35:45 11:31
9 236 Amy Johnson 881 Grand Blanc 20 39:48 12:49
10 238 Maria Ortiz 2459 Grand Blanc 21 39:49 12:49
11 275 Casey Flowers 905 Mount Morris 23 49:19 15:53

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name No. Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 8 Marcus Marek 941 Grand Blanc 29 18:26 5:56
2 22 Ryan Crang 450 Davison 28 20:34 6:38
3 33 Carl Bastien 2492 Flint 27 22:24 7:13
4 69 Joshua Linn 893 Genesee 29 24:44 7:58
5 99 Chris Harrington 2478 Flushing 28 26:22 8:30
6 134 Tim Jamison 983 Flint 27 29:14 9:25
7 149 Gabe Gutierrez 2441 Grand Blanc 26 30:33 9:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name No. Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 28 Anna Dutcher 2473 Flushing 26 21:38 6:58
2 29 Jessica Foster 988 West Bloomfield 25 21:54 7:03
3 36 Bobbie Dunlap 2299 Goodrich 29 22:47 7:20
4 37 Mary M Wiesen 2300 Grand Blanc 27 22:47 7:20
5 62 Erin Peterson 2440 Grand Blanc 25 24:27 7:53
6 89 Maria Brandon 2428 Flint 29 25:51 8:20
7 92 Megan Blamer 953 St. Helen 26 25:54 8:21
8 118 April Esch 854 Flint 26 28:26 9:10
9 152 Rachel Morgan 865 Flint 29 31:03 10:00
10 160 Jennifer Burchell 891 Flint 26 32:00 10:18
11 161 Naycie Linn 894 Genesee 26 32:02 10:19
12 168 Stephanie Kile 999 Burton 28 32:43 10:32
13 179 Nicole Urbanik 493 Grand Blanc 25 33:42 10:51
14 184 Ann Chlebnik 862 Goodrich 25 34:03 10:58
15 189 Alicia Halligan 2476 Flushing 29 34:20 11:04
16 213 Riki Gheller 456 Mount Morris 27 36:54 11:53
17 216 Michelle Seltz 489 Otisville 29 37:05 11:57
18 223 Jayna Vineyard 494 Flint 25 38:40 12:27
19 234 Tracy Lane 2293 Flint 28 39:37 12:46
20 256 Sara Wheaton 497 Davison 26 41:57 13:31

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name No. Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 5 Joe Lasceski 884 Saginaw 34 18:02 5:49
2 7 James Teeple 904 Grand Blanc 34 18:13 5:52
3 21 Kyle Nelson 483 Flint 34 20:32 6:37
4 24 Chris MacHniak 2448 Howell 34 20:40 6:40
5 26 Dean Lingenfelter 2282 Davison 34 21:27 6:55
6 39 Richard Shriner 995 Grand Blanc 32 22:54 7:23
7 50 Andrew Kamin 947 Swartz Creek 33 23:33 7:35
8 59 Scott Eickholt 878 Mount Morris 32 24:09 7:47
9 113 Dominic Licata 2480 Fenton 32 27:57 9:00
10 120 Justin Faber 856 Swartz Creek 32 28:30 9:11
11 146 Daniel Gaudet 886 Flushing 34 30:14 9:45
12 227 Matthew Anthony 876 Swartz Creek 30 38:53 12:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name No. Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 35 Jennifer Schmidt 885 Lapeer 31 22:33 7:16
2 40 Amy Hughes 465 Linden 30 23:00 7:25
3 42 Jess Marek 940 Grand Blanc 32 23:11 7:28
4 88 Andrea Brelinski 446 New York 32 25:50 8:19
5 91 Teri Clark 974 Waterford 31 25:53 8:20
6 108 Catherine Hollopeter 920 Grand Blanc 31 27:30 8:51
7 128 Brandi Anderson 441 Grand Blanc 34 28:53 9:18
8 130 Erin Farnsworth 2491 Flushing 34 29:00 9:21
9 133 Julie Licata 2483 Fenton 30 29:12 9:24
10 136 Katie Lingenfelter 2292 Davison 33 29:23 9:28
11 144 Ericka Paschal 996 Flint 34 30:05 9:41
12 145 Andrea Bergstrom 918 Holly 30 30:10 9:43
13 150 Perlita Irish 907 Mount Morris 31 30:54 9:57
14 156 Andrea Raysin 2499 Flint 33 31:48 10:15
15 165 Nicole Tucker 923 Mount Morris 31 32:32 10:29
16 174 Marie Gaudet 883 Flushing 32 33:27 10:47
17 175 Amanda Anthony 875 Swartz Creek 31 33:28 10:47
18 190 Rebeca Tijerina 866 Burton 33 34:25 11:05
19 193 Deirdra Gillespie 870 Swartz Creek 30 34:52 11:14
20 194 Kelly Rader 2290 Flushing 33 34:58 11:16
21 208 Lorri Melyncher 2447 Fenton 31 36:23 11:43
22 217 Deborah Dimond 2444 Fenton 33 37:13 11:59
23 219 Nichole Felton 991 Grand Blanc 33 37:15 12:00
24 225 Dana Struble 926 Davison 31 38:43 12:28
25 249 Tonya Schultz 916 Grand Blanc 31 40:39 13:06
26 255 April Turner 888 Flint 33 41:46 13:27
27 262 Lynvina Mance 908 Flint 33 43:14 13:55

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name No. Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 4 Paul Taylor 978 Clio 38 17:54 5:46
2 155 Mark Wheaton 956 Burton 36 31:36 10:11
3 240 Paul Anderson 442 Grand Blanc 36 39:50 12:50
4 260 Herman Young 877 Fenton 39 42:53 13:49
5 273 Jeremy Naud 949 Flint 35 48:57 15:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name No. Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 47 Laura Diehl 858 Flint 39 23:29 7:34
2 74 Genie Zaravelis 2450 Burton 36 24:58 8:03
3 84 Traci Montpas 2294 Flushing 35 25:26 8:12
4 115 Laura Burnett 948 Davison 36 28:06 9:03
5 127 Stephanie Potts 851 Clio 37 28:50 9:17
6 132 Angi Pyle 892 Swartz Creek 38 29:10 9:24
7 199 Amy Menard 960 Burton 37 35:52 11:33
8 209 Melissa Castaneda 2445 Mount Morris 37 36:35 11:47
9 211 Alice Daniels 2462 Lapeer 35 36:48 11:51
10 212 Lynn Wandrey 2454 Grand Blanc 39 36:49 11:52
11 241 Dana Cave 385 Hummelstown 36 39:50 12:50
12 242 Charity Tomcala 913 Flint 35 39:52 12:50
13 250 Chantal Lanning 2487 Grand Blanc 37 41:20 13:19
14 264 Jodi Adelberg 852 Burt 37 43:19 13:57
15 272 Donna Naud 950 Flint 37 48:56 15:46
16 277 Ressa Connie 849 Flint 36 53:27 17:13

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name No. Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 10 Russ Faulkner 962 Grand Blanc 43 18:54 6:05
2 19 Larry Philippi 939 Linden 41 20:17 6:32
3 25 Tim Brooks 924 Flushing 44 21:00 6:46
4 51 Kenneth Debois 1000 Mount Morris 44 23:38 7:37
5 54 Roger Crist 965 Flint 43 23:46 7:39
6 60 Kevin Wood 879 Mount Morris 43 24:09 7:47
7 75 Mathew Heidmous 461 Golden 42 24:59 8:03
8 83 Carmi Edwards 453 Linden 41 25:22 8:10
9 93 De Wayne Williams 943 Montrose 44 25:55 8:21
10 153 Sylvester Jones 919 Grand Blanc 41 31:08 10:02
11 186 Everett Centerwall Iii 927 Flint 41 34:05 10:59

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name No. Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 52 Tina M Hughes 467 Grand Blanc 42 23:38 7:37
2 96 Leeann Phillips 487 Grand Blanc 43 26:18 8:28
3 122 Kathy Edwards 454 Linden 40 28:34 9:12
4 138 Kelly Cleveland 2442 Clio 44 29:30 9:30
5 167 Corey Cole 2471 Flushing 43 32:40 10:31
6 169 Mary Dewitt 975 Ortonville 42 32:55 10:36
7 176 Amy Campbell 954 Flint 41 33:32 10:48
8 183 Michelle Gorney 985 Grand Blanc 40 34:01 10:57
9 187 Tamitha Taylor 2477 Flint 41 34:05 10:59
10 192 Julie Griffiths 896 Fenton 41 34:28 11:06
11 195 Lisa Williams 942 Montrose 41 35:01 11:17
12 201 Vickie Iadipaolo 469 Holly 41 36:03 11:37
13 202 Kimberly Molaski 481 Montrose 42 36:07 11:38
14 204 Annette Fechik 2484 Flint 40 36:08 11:38
15 207 Jan Kendall 474 Flint 41 36:18 11:41
16 226 Carey King 914 Flint 40 38:49 12:30
17 245 Lynda Gibson 457 Frankenmuth 40 40:33 13:04
18 246 Leslie Clements 449 Lake Orion 41 40:33 13:04
19 248 Kimberly Herderich 464 Metamora 44 40:35 13:04
20 251 Elizabeth Rice 488 Lapeer 42 41:24 13:20
21 252 Theresa Koprowski 476 Burton 42 41:24 13:20
22 254 Candis Waltz 2486 Grand Blanc 42 41:41 13:26
23 257 Amy Kline 853 Chesaning 40 42:07 13:34
24 266 Kathy Woods 498 Burton 42 43:46 14:06
25 278 Parmis Johnson 471 Grand Blanc 43 53:31 17:14

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name No. Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 16 Dennis Hughes 466 Grand Blanc 45 20:01 6:27
2 65 Jim Zittel 928 Waterford 46 24:31 7:54
3 81 Dean Fuller 2467 Burton 45 25:13 8:08
4 86 Anthony Ellis 997 Flushing 45 25:46 8:18
5 102 Mike Dietz 2497 Linden 47 26:32 8:33
6 107 John Iadipaolo 867 Holly 47 27:27 8:51
7 154 Thomas Bryant 903 Flint 49 31:29 10:08
8 188 Kermit Pitts 915 Flint 47 34:06 10:59
9 206 Cedric Kendall 473 Flint 46 36:17 11:41
10 222 Curtis Walker 2443 Mount Morris 45 38:38 12:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name No. Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 114 Vicki George 2494 Davison 45 28:01 9:01
2 117 Kasey Cronin 2297 Flushing 49 28:22 9:08
3 119 Tracy Underwood 2451 Swartz Creek 46 28:30 9:11
4 148 Marilyn Shaski 850 Montrose 45 30:28 9:49
5 159 Janis Wells 945 Davison 48 31:59 10:18
6 170 Julie Gregus 458 Davison 46 33:11 10:41
7 171 Penny Jacques 2495 Dryden 47 33:14 10:42
8 172 Dina Cunningham 2481 Grand Blanc 47 33:25 10:46
9 218 Dianna Hagedorn 976 Montrose 48 37:14 12:00
10 235 Carri Vergison 2466 Davison 47 39:39 12:46
11 247 Denise Turnek 492 Metamora 46 40:34 13:04
12 259 Rena Rarick 921 Burton 48 42:33 13:42
13 265 Lisa Lancaster 477 Swartz Creek 45 43:31 14:01
14 269 Connie O'Brien 2460 Flint 48 44:32 14:21
15 270 Lisa Atkins 443 Burton 48 44:33 14:21
16 274 Debra Shuck 906 Montrose 48 49:18 15:53

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name No. Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 23 Daniel Orr 485 Montrose 51 20:40 6:40
2 44 Mike Ribant 951 Flushing 54 23:15 7:30
3 57 Paul Drevon 982 Swartz Creek 51 24:05 7:46
4 58 Thomas Mitchell 2449 Davison 53 24:06 7:46
5 79 Andrew Griffin 987 Flint 50 25:11 8:07
6 103 Douglas Thibaut 2485 Flint 53 26:42 8:36
7 123 Paul Wright 922 Burton 53 28:36 9:13
8 135 Ken Humphries 981 Burton 51 29:19 9:27
9 151 Kevin Mitchell 909 Mount Morris 50 30:54 9:57
10 185 Gregory Jenkins 861 Flint 54 34:04 10:58
11 196 Steve McGee 479 Holly 50 35:08 11:19
12 232 Herbert Herrick 964 Flint 53 39:20 12:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name No. Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 87 Lynette Heinlein 970 Vassar 52 25:47 8:19
2 90 Karen Ribant 952 Flushing 52 25:52 8:20
3 116 Ruth Cantor 447 Flint 54 28:16 9:06
4 124 Vicki Dolliver 869 Linden 52 28:38 9:14
5 220 Pat A Topping 1912 Flint 53 38:05 12:16
6 243 Elizabeth Gage 2446 Grand Blanc 53 40:11 12:56
7 261 Susan Swift 491 Flint 50 42:53 13:49
8 263 Cindy Maksymowski 890 Fenton 52 43:16 13:56
9 267 Mary Harrington 2479 Flushing 51 44:07 14:12
10 271 Marleen Fall 963 Otter Lake 52 45:44 14:44

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name No. Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 14 Rick Duhaime 944 Holly 55 19:38 6:19
2 18 Ronald Durham 971 Flushing 57 20:07 6:29
3 30 James Scholl 2468 Williamston 56 22:14 7:10
4 55 Michael Conn 863 Grand Blanc 55 23:56 7:43
5 68 Randy Fielder 455 Adrian 57 24:38 7:56
6 110 James Peltier 857 Flint 59 27:34 8:53
7 126 Gary Simons 955 Burton 57 28:48 9:17
8 142 Bruce Moss 972 Alma 56 29:44 9:35
9 231 William Irvine 2470 Flushing 58 39:17 12:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name No. Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 137 Sue Mott 938 Dryden 56 29:29 9:30
2 157 Nancy Meszaros 480 Davison 59 31:48 10:15
3 163 Valerie Kump-Dutkowski 967 Flushing 55 32:18 10:24
4 203 Deborah Horkey 864 Grand Blanc 58 36:08 11:38
5 221 Zenobia Pease 486 Flint 56 38:34 12:25
6 228 Jo Rover 882 Flint 57 39:12 12:38
7 239 Laura Irvine 2469 Flushing 55 39:49 12:50
8 244 Mary Wheelock 2463 Flint 58 40:12 12:57
9 253 Eileen Kern 475 Reese 55 41:39 13:25

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name No. Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 48 Mike Hardy 460 Grand Blanc 60 23:30 7:34
2 63 Michael Curtis 451 Swartz Creek 60 24:28 7:53
3 94 Jerry Knoodle 969 Davison 62 26:06 8:24
4 104 Tim Giles 992 Flushing 64 26:56 8:41
5 143 Thomas Brooks 900 Flint 61 29:57 9:39
6 276 Jay L Topping 1913 Flint 64 50:47 16:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name No. Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 121 Kathleen Morse 462 Linden 63 28:31 9:11
2 166 Kathy Wagner 929 Clio 60 32:37 10:31

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name No. Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 15 James Carlton 897 White Lake 66 19:56 6:25
2 32 Bill J Keller 472 Lansing 68 22:21 7:12
3 34 Tom Wascha 2457 Burton 66 22:31 7:15
4 61 Richard Wallen 496 Flushing 69 24:21 7:51
5 129 Jim Sjostrom 490 Fenton 66 28:59 9:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name No. Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 140 Jan Wallen 495 Flushing 68 29:31 9:31
2 178 Joan Wascha 2458 Burton 65 33:38 10:50
3 214 Pat Luce 957 Swartz Creek 65 36:58 11:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name No. Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 233 Gerald Darby 973 Flint 71 39:34 12:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name No. Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 139 Cathy Detman 452 Flint 70 29:31 9:31

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall Name No. Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 180 Glen Larsen 958 Grand Blanc 76 33:50 10:54
2 197 Harrison Hensley 925 Pinckney 76 35:16 11:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall Name No. Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====

HEAVYWEIGHT 185-199 POUNDS
Place Oall Name No. Town Time Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 3 Mark A Dyer 2455 Bancroft 54 25:11 21:19 6:52
2 13 Adam Prewitt 961 Grand Blanc 34 23:59 23:36 7:36
3 14 Brian Montpas 2295 Flushing 33 24:30 24:13 7:48

HEAVYWEIGHT 200-219 POUNDS
Place Oall Name No. Town Time Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 9 Michael Ziccardi 993 Linden 40 27:05 25:36 8:15
2 11 Matthew Lancaster 848 Swartz Creek 40 33:59 32:07 10:21
3 10 Jeffrey Richardson 935 Davison 43 39:14 36:15 11:41

HEAVYWEIGHT 220&Over POUNDS
Place Oall Name No. Town Time Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 2 Ronald Maksymowski 2475 Flint 54 24:54 21:05 6:47
2 5 Greg Flint 2500 Flushing 46 24:57 22:32 7:16
3 8 Jack C. Linn 977 Flint 40 26:21 24:54 8:01
4 1 Manny Schmidt 2452 Lapeer 58 32:29 26:35 8:34
5 6 Donald Jacot 2489 Millington 45 30:16 27:33 8:52
6 15 Dave Davis 2456 Burton 34 29:01 28:33 9:12
7 16 Amos Drew 989 Flint 34 29:33 29:05 9:22
8 7 Stewart Miller 860 Flushing 45 33:32 30:31 9:50
9 12 Mike Close 2490 Grand Blanc 40 36:16 34:16 11:02
10 18 Jay McDaniel 1914 Flint 27 42:13 42:13 13:36
11 17 William Tomcala 912 Flint 33 44:21 43:51 14:07



MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 Johnny Olsey 373 Clio 55 29:14 9:25

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 Lori Lynn Short 371 Clio 43 30:16 9:45

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 3 John Thomas 382 Linden 53 30:23 9:47

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 4 Susan Mora Fassett 376 Fenton 46 31:04 10:01

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 43 Kaitlin Gall 333 Flint 18 42:15 13:36
2 44 Kayla Ostrander 1593 Swartz Creek 16 42:22 13:39
3 56 Brijit Spencer 1581 Fenton 19 45:01 14:30
4 67 Tori Ostrander 1594 Swartz Creek 14 47:18 15:14

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 77 Robert Burchell 380 Flint 27 49:35 15:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 37 Angela Jamison 1580 Flint 27 41:41 13:26
2 49 Desiree Elliott 330 Flint 26 43:49 14:07
3 50 Melissa Scigel 990 Brown City 24 43:52 14:08
4 70 Katie Shinabarger 389 Grand Blanc 25 47:27 15:17
5 71 Lauren Holaly 390 Grand Blanc 24 47:27 15:17
6 89 Miosha Robinson 349 Flint 28 56:21 18:09

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 14 Ryan Letter 340 Flint 33 36:53 11:53

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 11 Noelle Brignani 1587 Metamora 31 34:17 11:03
2 41 Vanessa Ziobro 366 Birch Run 34 42:10 13:35

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 15 Owen White 386 Flushing 39 38:06 12:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 54 Shelley Yambrick 365 Grand Blanc 38 44:53 14:27
2 75 Anessa Kertesz 917 Grand Blanc 36 48:00 15:28
3 80 Kay Luff 393 Flushing 37 50:27 16:15

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 10 Cheryl Bassett 1597 Grand Blanc 42 33:28 10:47
2 30 Sheila Clifford 1569 Durand 41 40:33 13:04
3 48 Shelly Umphrey 367 Flint 43 43:39 14:04
4 52 Lena Harris 374 Flushing 41 43:57 14:09
5 79 Lisa Clagg 392 Flushing 42 50:27 16:15

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 17 Diane Lechota 368 Flint 46 38:20 12:21
2 51 Dolores Sharpe 1591 Flint 48 43:53 14:08
3 59 Abby Johnson 383 Flint 48 45:40 14:42
4 65 Cheryl Bennett 378 Flint 47 47:13 15:13
5 82 Tamara Balyeat 1584 Flint 49 52:19 16:51
6 87 Sheri Sherwood 1592 Flushing 47 54:12 17:27

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 24 Dennis Hodges 336 Flushing 53 39:46 12:48
2 64 Jack Segal 351 Burton 54 47:09 15:11
3 66 John Bennett 379 Flint 50 47:14 15:13

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 7 Kathryn Gurin 1588 Lapeer 54 33:00 10:38
2 21 Jane Keeler 381 Flint 50 38:44 12:29
3 22 Kathleen Hodges 337 Flushing 52 39:20 12:40
4 40 Linda Gibson 1595 Flint 52 42:09 13:35
5 45 Joni Ward 363 Swartz Creek 50 42:26 13:40
6 58 Marge McLaughlin 375 Flushing 54 45:16 14:35
7 60 Gail Forbes 332 Davison 54 45:43 14:43
8 62 Pamela Whittington 364 Flint 52 46:08 14:52
9 68 Cindy McConnell 1589 Pontiac 51 47:26 15:17
10 72 Nancy Boyer 326 Flint 51 47:59 15:27
11 73 Christine Peek 348 Flushing 53 47:59 15:27
12 78 Mary Schmekel 1568 Metamora 50 50:16 16:11
13 88 Linda Peters 1585 Grand Blanc 52 55:00 17:43
14 90 Lorietta Small 355 Flint 54 56:23 18:09
15 91 Yuvonne Small 356 Flint 53 56:23 18:09

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 8 Lester Brady 327 Grand Blanc 56 33:01 10:38
2 9 David Panzlau 347 Fenton 55 33:28 10:47
3 13 Harold Kirsch 391 Lapeer 56 35:12 11:20
4 18 Bob Tritten 372 Grand Blanc 56 38:25 12:22
5 23 Terry Duggins 395 Flint 56 39:44 12:48
6 38 Wayne E Stratton 370 Flint 57 42:03 13:33
7 53 John Kaloydis 1590 Flushing 58 44:39 14:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 34 Jill Jirikovic 338 Davison 58 41:09 13:15
2 39 Karen Bengtson 324 Clio 58 42:03 13:33
3 47 Vanita Mitchell 343 Flint 55 43:21 13:58
4 55 Debe McCord 342 Flushing 55 44:56 14:28
5 57 Karen Curtis 329 Flint 58 45:08 14:32
6 69 Shirley Duggins 396 Flint 55 47:26 15:17
7 92 Sonja Sies 354 Burton 58 57:06 18:23

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 5 Don Knight 397 Flint 63 32:00 10:18
2 16 Gary Chisholm 1579 Otisville 63 38:20 12:21
3 25 Donald Raasio 399 Grand Blanc 63 39:54 12:51
4 28 Dave Thurston 360 Fowler 61 40:14 12:58
5 31 Carl Helwig 387 Grand Blanc 62 40:56 13:11
6 36 Bob Chlebnik 369 Goodrich 61 41:24 13:20
7 46 Max Warden 1549 Mount Morris 60 43:04 13:52
8 85 Lewis Smorch 358 Mount Morris 63 53:49 17:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 20 Kendra Metcalf 398 Columbiaville 63 38:37 12:26
2 29 Valerie Schmidt 1586 Lapeer 60 40:29 13:02
3 35 Jane Matthews 341 Grand Blanc 64 41:13 13:17
4 63 Vonetta Urquhart 361 Flint 62 46:12 14:53
5 76 Janis Block 325 Flint 63 48:35 15:39
6 81 Linda Brelinski 328 Clio 64 50:53 16:23
7 83 Kaye Balyeat 1583 Flint 62 52:20 16:51
8 84 Carolyn Smorch 357 Mount Morris 62 53:49 17:20

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 6 Marshall Sanders 350 Flushing 68 32:52 10:35
2 12 Wesley Shumpert 353 Flint 68 34:37 11:09
3 27 Doug Fisher 331 Flushing 66 40:12 12:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 26 Sue Grace 334 Owosso 68 40:03 12:54
2 74 Aggie Sheerin 352 Fenton 65 48:00 15:28

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 42 Elliott Deyo 1582 Millington 70 42:12 13:36

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 19 Patricia Priest 1567 Davison 73 38:37 12:26
2 86 Kay Lennerth 339 Flint 72 54:02 17:24

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 33 Tom Murphy 344 Flushing 78 40:58 13:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 84
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 32 Spencer L Myers 388 Grand Blanc 80 40:57 13:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 84
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 85 - 99
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 61 Al Duch 400 Swartz Creek 90 46:00 14:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 85 - 99
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====

FLUSHING, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.