2009 DETROIT JETS INVITATIONAL

back to results

May. 24, 2009

2009 DETROIT JETS INVITATIONAL
DETROIT CENTRAL HS
Detroit Jets Invitational - 5/24/2009                     
Results

Event 1 Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 608 Garrow, Marcus Unattached 10:19.81
2 287 Lawrence, Davis Lightning Ly 13:04.88
3 289 Roland, Coulter Lightning Ly 14:30.30

Event 2 Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 243 Wilson, Jessica Detroit Jets 13:35.57

Event 5 Boys 3000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 512 Manley, Louis Swift TC 10:27.05

Event 7 Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 520 Batton, Domond Tdp Elite 16.64 1
2 452 Hall, Rodney Southfield M 16.76 1
3 432 Bursey, Lathawn Southfield M 17.45 2
4 508 Wynn, Delan Southfield M 17.52 2
5 444 Fitzpatrick, Dezmo Southfield M 17.73 1
6 539 Foreman, Gevon Tdp Elite 17.89 3
7 460 Jackson, Trishton Southfield M 17.90 2
8 475 Montgomery, Richon Southfield M 18.68 3
9 505 Wilson, Javier Southfield M 19.05 3

Event 9 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 589 Price, Jordon Toledo Titan 16.47
2 525 Boyd, Fredrick Tdp Elite 16.57
3 588 Freeman, James Toledo Titan 18.55
4 371 Rome, Brandon Nwo Pacesett 19.71

Event 10 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 438 Dale, Quenee Southfield M 17.01
2 405 Livingston, Kayla Ohio Pride T 17.74
3 151 Young, Raven Bond Hill Fl 19.01
4 626 Fortune, Destiny Maximum Outp 20.47
5 415 Roberts, Montrail Ohio Pride T 21.14

Event 11 Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 525 Boyd, Fredrick Tdp Elite 29.10 1
2 588 Freeman, James Toledo Titan 31.19 2
3 589 Price, Jordon Toledo Titan 31.30 1
4 371 Rome, Brandon Nwo Pacesett 31.71 1
5 372 Veasley, Makai Nwo Pacesett 33.39 2

Event 12 Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 257 Mitchell, Mary Drmm Greyhou 28.10
1 438 Dale, Quenee Southfield M J31.11
2 405 Livingston, Kayla Ohio Pride T J32.18
3 516 Terry, Ashlon Swift TC J32.76

Event 13 Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub Primary
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 168 Harvey, Qasim Capital City 18.83
2 240 Tinsley, Simba Detroit Jets 20.47
3 108 Davis, Kevin Blazers TC 22.86
4 228 Jenkins, Caleb Detroit Jets 30.84
-- 212 Davis, Anthony Detroit Jets DQ
-- 426 Thompsonjr, Erik Smokin Cleat DQ

Event 14 Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub Primary
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 180 Smith, Adia Capital City 20.48
2 193 Harmon, Kaeleigh Cornerstone 21.78
3 313 Pallett, Valadian Magsig-Palle 23.14
4 205 Brantley, Laniya Detroit Jets 23.52

Event 15 Boys 100 Meter Dash Primary
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 334 Carr, Maliq Motor City T 15.93 2
2 309 Ross, Jeremiah Lincoln Heig 16.04 2
3 306 Newman, Kellen Lincoln Heig 16.05 2
4 181 Smith, Noah Capital City 16.20 5
5 625 Cook, Ronald Tdp Elite 16.27 3
6 131 Gause, Keith Bond Hill Fl 16.32 2
7 453 Harris, Jason Southfield M 16.34 5
8 304 Mcgary, Avi Lincoln Heig 16.41 2
9 352 Ollie, Bonjae Motor City T 16.74 5
10 402 Jones, Dylan Ohio Pride T 16.79 2
11 242 Wilson, Hyron Detroit Jets 16.91 1
12 268 Love, Malachi FIRE 16.94 1
13 467 Marks, Tyler Southfield M 17.14 1
14 561 Morgan, Jamil Tdp Elite 17.16 1
15 455 Hines, Odell Southfield M 17.29 5
16 292 Anderson, Breiland Lincoln Heig 17.40 3
17 497 Watson, Aaron Southfield M 17.54 4
18 490 Tate, Jared Southfield M 17.64 1
19 130 Freeman, Joshua Bond Hill Fl 17.67 1
20 229 Jenkins, Corey Detroit Jets 17.72 4
21 447 Geeter, Amasia Southfield M 17.77 2
22 433 Caldwell, Montaye Southfield M 17.89 3
23 190 Berry, Deandre Cornerstone 17.96 4
24 1 Unknown, Unknown Detroit Jets 18.77 3
25 157 Carswell, Jaeveyn Capital City 19.01 1
26 247 Yates, Nayshawn Detroit Jets 19.11 5
27 484 Ridgeway, Delando Southfield M 19.24 3
28 278 Taylor, Dennis Go-Lightly T 19.58 1
29 290 Wasson, Evan Lightning Ly 19.64 3
30 442 Feggins, Jalen Southfield M 20.01 2
31 533 Cox, Eric Tdp Elite 20.11 3
32 562 Morgan, Tony Tdp Elite 20.13 3
33 204 Brantley, Joshua Detroit Jets 20.79 4
34 487 Swoope, Chandler Southfield M 21.12 4
35 237 Ross, Brandon Detroit Jets 23.23 4
-- 465 Knight, Jeffrey Southfield M DQ 5
-- 443 Fisher, Ali Southfield M DQ 4
-- 494 Umana, Ime Southfield M DQ 4

Event 16 Girls 100 Meter Dash Primary
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 250 Gordon, Sommer Drmm Greyhou 16.72 1
2 464 Johnson, Grace Southfield M 16.98 3
3 235 Richard, Taryn Detroit Jets 17.17 1
4 445 Fizer, India Southfield M 17.24 3
5 441 Dye, Kindle Southfield M 17.38 3
6 546 Hall, Treasure Tdp Elite 17.40 3
7 575 Walton, Jayla Tdp Elite 17.53 1
8 115 Lewis, Deborah Blazers TC 17.87 1
9 591 Rollins, Jordon Toledo Titan 17.91 1
10 440 Dumas, Shyla Southfield M 18.09 1
11 503 Willis, Elissa Southfield M 18.15 2
12 378 Bennett, Jazmyne Ohio Pride T 18.31 1
13 236 Ross, Alexis Detroit Jets 18.34 3
14 200 Singleton, Raegan Cornerstone 18.41 1
15 320 Harris, Madisyn Maximum Outp 18.87 2
16 149 Twitty, Jayla Bond Hill Fl 18.93 3
17 135 James, Camiyah Bond Hill Fl 19.03 2
18 437 Clowney, Kayla Southfield M 19.08 2
19 110 Gamble, Johnay Blazers TC 19.15 3
20 327 Sanders, Grace Maximum Outp 19.37 2
21 199 Royster, Joy Cornerstone 20.18 2
22 213 Dean, Auquay Detroit Jets 20.61 2
23 473 Mcnair, Anaya Southfield M 44.89 2

Event 17 Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 602 Ellis, Branden Unattached 14.41 1
2 221 Gray, Vincent Detroit Jets 14.51 1
3 502 Williams, Michael Southfield M 14.55 1
4 413 Peters, Xavier Ohio Pride T 14.69 1
5 294 Coleman, Jonte Lincoln Heig 14.92 2
6 266 Caldwell, Marquis FIRE 14.95 5
7 542 Gibson, Erik Tdp Elite 15.15 1
8 298 Jones, Lawrence Lincoln Heig 15.20 4
9 319 Harris, Hunter Maximum Outp 15.23 2
10 326 Reeves, Lawrence Maximum Outp 15.31 4
11 144 Ollis, Deamonte Bond Hill Fl 15.44 3
12 218 Gilbert, Matthew Detroit Jets 15.52 1
13 232 Perry, Davion Detroit Jets 15.60 2
14 483 Pullen, Christian Southfield M 15.62 2
15 150 Woodard, Courtney Bond Hill Fl 15.64 4
16 197 Morrow, Christian Cornerstone 15.66 1
17 585 Benton, Bilal Toledo Titan 15.69 2
18 310 Saunders, Marcus Lincoln Heig 15.84 3
19 201 Barrett, Donavin Detroit Jets 16.01 2
20 323 Nunez, Alano Maximum Outp 16.16 3
21 601 Cooper, Bauer Unattached 16.23 3
22 214 Edward, Javen Detroit Jets 16.30 4
23 599 Alspaugh, Jackson Unattached 16.43 5
24 194 Jonesii, Joesph Cornerstone 16.45 2
25 470 Mckinney, Jeremiah Southfield M 16.49 5
26 363 Whitfield, Nathani Motor City T 16.58 4
27 369 Wilson, Darryl Northwest TC 16.78 3
28 428 Baldwin, Daylen Southfield M 16.83 3
29 208 Chapman, Dwayne Detroit Jets 17.26 4
30 563 Moseley, James Tdp Elite 17.28 3
31 551 Hayes, Kendall Tdp Elite 17.29 5
32 554 Hayes, Ryan Tdp Elite 17.41 2
33 215 Edwards, Jalen Detroit Jets 17.74 5
34 349 Lynch, Ryan Motor City T 17.76 5
35 553 Hayes, Isiah Tdp Elite 18.14 4
36 488 Swoope, Chase Southfield M 18.20 4
37 474 Mcnair, David Southfield M 18.62 5
-- 466 Lundy, James Southfield M DQ 5
-- 356 Rush, Vernon Motor City T DQ 3
-- 340 Harvey, Matthew Motor City T DQ 1

Event 18 Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 171 Manson, Taylor Capital City 14.34 2
2 202 Bradley, Erin Detroit Jets 14.67 2
3 276 Taylor, Carlita Go-Lightly T 14.71 2
4 391 Floyd, Jasmine Ohio Pride T 14.83 4
5 376 Alexander, Ravin Ohio Pride T 14.89 2
6 390 Ellery, Kyla Ohio Pride T 14.90 2
7 527 Buford, Alicia Tdp Elite 14.94 2
8 377 Beckum, Marquita Ohio Pride T 15.05 5
9 142 Matthews, Kylee Bond Hill Fl 15.56 3
10 139 Jones, Tailynn Bond Hill Fl 15.57 4
11 504 Willis, Jordyn Southfield M 15.58 4
12 305 Moss, Sierra Lincoln Heig 15.73 1
13 339 Fujiwara, Reika Motor City T 15.94 5
14 414 Rencher, Destinee Ohio Pride T 15.99 5
15 566 Owens, Miasia Tdp Elite 16.10 3
16 192 Godbold, Chloe Cornerstone 16.14 1
17 491 Tate, Kirin Southfield M 16.15 1
18 359 Sparks, Ryan Motor City T 16.24 3
19 434 Cannon, Destini Southfield M 16.34 3
20 573 Sanders, Mya Tdp Elite 16.45 1
21 233 Poole-Jenkins, Ken Detroit Jets 16.62 2
22 224 Harris, Nadia Detroit Jets 16.65 2
23 167 Hampton, Jaida Capital City 16.79 1
23 506 Woods, Camryn Southfield M 16.79 4
25 165 Gibbs, Kayla Capital City 16.87 4
26 184 Wells, Mohogany Capital City 16.92 5
27 315 Dogan, Dani Maximum Outp 17.00 3
28 446 Gailliard, Blair Southfield M 17.15 3
29 518 Watts, Catera Swift TC 17.23 3
30 420 Thacker, Daja Ohio Pride T 17.24 3
31 486 Seabron, Zaria Southfield M 17.36 4
32 499 Whitaker, Madison Southfield M 17.46 4
33 544 Gribble, Taylor Tdp Elite 18.25 5
34 207 Brown, Kennedy Detroit Jets 18.85 1
35 269 Love, Shiair FIRE 19.24 5
36 234 Richard, Mya Detroit Jets 20.65 1
-- 346 Lewis, Azaria Motor City T DQ 1

Event 19 Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 123 Auguste, Turin Bond Hill Fl 13.27 1
2 472 Mcleod, Devin Southfield M 13.47 6
3 317 Edwards, Bailey Maximum Outp 13.52 1
4 106 Small, William Ann Arbor TC 13.54 1
5 308 Pankey, Chase Lincoln Heig 13.81 2
6 545 Griffith, Isaiah Tdp Elite 13.94 2
7 107 Boyd, Markese Blazers TC 13.98 1
8 552 Hayes, Kevin Tdp Elite 14.00 3
9 480 Pearson, Christoph Southfield M 14.01 6
10 528 Buford, Raymond Tdp Elite 14.05 1
11 598 Toye, Joseph Uctc Titans 14.07 2
12 383 Chambers, Mykel Ohio Pride T 14.08 2
13 498 Watson, Joshua Southfield M 14.23 1
14 478 Mosley, Navon Southfield M 14.32 5
15 457 Hunter, David Southfield M 14.46 5
16 536 Davis, Jordan Tdp Elite 14.56 3
17 126 Beverly, Malik Bond Hill Fl 14.57 2
18 624 Cody, Amani Tdp Elite 14.59 1
19 321 Jones, Alan Maximum Outp 14.63 5
20 418 Summerlin, Tyler Ohio Pride T 14.67 2
20 432 Bursey, Lathawn Southfield M 14.67 6
22 328 Sanders, Justice Maximum Outp 14.77 4
23 174 Odom, Xzavier Capital City 14.80 1
24 482 Porter, Derek Southfield M 14.90 5
25 365 Woods, Austin Motor City T 14.91 5
26 460 Jackson, Trishton Southfield M 14.93 4
27 401 Jones, Donte Ohio Pride T 15.00 4
28 324 Puhalla, Kevin Maximum Outp 15.17 4
29 322 Keesee, Jamal Maximum Outp 15.31 3
30 219 Gilbert, Nicholas Detroit Jets 15.65 4
31 211 Counts, Marcellus Detroit Jets 15.84 3
32 574 Thomas, Karim Tdp Elite 15.90 4
33 288 Paterson, Nicolas Lightning Ly 16.00 3
34 375 Alexander, Juwuan Ohio Pride T 16.13 3
35 406 Livingston, Kolan Ohio Pride T 16.25 6
36 500 Wilkins-Gaines, Ma Southfield M 16.33 4
37 452 Hall, Rodney Southfield M 16.36 4
38 475 Montgomery, Richon Southfield M 16.48 3
39 325 Reeves, Geoffrey Maximum Outp 16.59 5
40 436 Clowney, John Southfield M 16.77 3
41 351 Mulligan, Wesley Motor City T 17.08 2
42 450 Green, Marquise Southfield M 18.50 6
-- 397 Goings, Adam Ohio Pride T DQ 5
-- 578 Young, Dylan Tdp Elite DQ 6

Event 20 Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 603 Ellis, Brittny Unattached 13.42 1
2 280 Broughton, Antoine Illinois Eli 13.65 1
3 333 Buckley, Ayanna Motor City T 13.90 2
4 343 Jefferson, Mtwanna Motor City T 14.11 1
5 535 Daniels, Monet Tdp Elite 14.17 3
6 595 Todd, Maranda Toledo Titan 14.25 1
7 384 Champion, Breya Ohio Pride T 14.36 5
8 380 Bonner, Sierra Ohio Pride T 14.40 6
9 337 Evans, Jazmen Motor City T 14.52 4
10 590 Rollins, Jewell Toledo Titan 14.53 2
11 129 Freeman, Arissa Bond Hill Fl 14.58 1
11 463 Johnson, Gail Southfield M 14.58 3
13 587 Dotson, Kara Toledo Titan 14.64 1
14 580 Zanders, Telia Tdp Elite 14.65 2
15 277 Taylor, Courtney Go-Lightly T 14.73 4
16 355 Rudolph, Miracle Motor City T 14.76 3
17 316 Dogan, Johne Maximum Outp 15.09 2
18 492 Taylor, Mackenzie Southfield M 15.18 5
19 245 Wilson, Tasha Detroit Jets 15.21 3
20 429 Bobbitt, Hope Southfield M 15.27 4
21 427 Ashford, Brielle Southfield M 15.39 4
22 572 Robertson, Aamiyah Tdp Elite 15.40 4
23 597 Toye, Elizabeth Uctc Titans 15.47 2
24 547 Hayes, Ayanna Tdp Elite 15.53 5
25 620 Windom, Amari Illinois Eli 15.54 2
26 284 Bennett, Maya Lightning Ly 15.66 2
27 101 Bowerbank, Leah Ann Arbor TC 15.72 2
28 136 James, Kennedy Bond Hill Fl 15.79 3
29 132 Gause, Trenise Bond Hill Fl 15.93 6
30 451 Hall, Kendall Southfield M 15.95 1
31 543 Gibson, Erika Tdp Elite 15.98 5
32 577 Williams, Dmyia Tdp Elite 16.16 6
33 454 Henderson, Troi Southfield M 16.22 4
34 230 Johnson, Brianna Detroit Jets 16.26 1
35 105 Small, Imani Ann Arbor TC 16.35 4
36 270 Love, Syria FIRE 16.57 5
37 586 Coburn, Kaira Toledo Titan 16.78 3
38 271 Ayers, Shantinique Go-Lightly T 17.08 3
39 537 Dill, Jada Tdp Elite 17.21 6
40 534 Cox, Erica Tdp Elite 17.78 5
41 496 Verbal, Tessa Southfield M 18.28 6
42 548 Hayes, Bria Tdp Elite 18.47 6
43 344 Kelly, Lauren Motor City T 18.75 4
44 362 Washington, Ajanae Motor City T 18.88 5

Event 21 Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 412 Peters, William Ohio Pride T 11.52 1
2 120 Mitchell, Nolen Blazers TC 12.00 1
3 252 Johnson, Patrick Drmm Greyhou 12.04 1
4 318 Edwards, Berkley Maximum Outp 12.17 1
5 124 Barlett, Ferronte Bond Hill Fl 12.33 2
6 293 Baldwin, Miles Lincoln Heig 12.35 2
7 122 Wheeler, Payton Blazers TC 12.37 2
8 347 Lynch, Derrilante Motor City T 12.38 4
9 557 Johnson, Phillip Tdp Elite 12.41 1
10 118 Lewis, Xavier Blazers TC 12.59 2
11 569 Player, Kiwandre Tdp Elite 12.62 2
12 145 Salter, Justin Bond Hill Fl 12.63 3
13 594 Todd, Elijah Toledo Titan 12.73 3
14 172 Marshall, Lejchon Capital City 12.79 2
15 148 Sylvester, Rashaad Bond Hill Fl 12.84 4
16 607 Fox, Jalen Unattached 12.96 1
17 285 Bennettjr, Martin Lightning Ly
17 555 Jackson, Drewe Tdp Elite 13.05 1
18 570 Price, Emanuel Tdp Elite 13.09 3
19 133 Gist, William Bond Hill Fl 13.14 3
20 342 Hines, Jamar Motor City T 13.17 4
21 529 Carson, Michael Tdp Elite 13.71 3
22 303 Mcgary, Anthony Lincoln Heig 13.74 3
23 459 Jackson, Obbie Southfield M 13.80 2
24 140 Knox, Jair Bond Hill Fl 14.00 3
25 524 Billingslea, Jorda Tdp Elite 14.08 5
26 550 Hayes, Jalen Tdp Elite 14.23 2
27 370 Jones, Dajaun Nwo Pacesett 14.42 4
28 521 Bee, Andrew Tdp Elite 14.45 4
29 523 Benson, Lamar Tdp Elite 15.03 5
30 275 Poole, Marquise Go-Lightly T 15.04 3
31 137 Jones, Brandon Bond Hill Fl 16.09 5
32 216 Evans, Denez Detroit Jets 16.91 5

Event 22 Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 282 Hyshaw, Alexis Illinois Eli 12.74 2
2 564 Nixon, Brianna Tdp Elite 12.76 2
3 565 Nixon, Nikala Tdp Elite 13.02 3
3 568 Patterson, Paige Tdp Elite 13.02 2
5 576 White, Ashley Tdp Elite 13.13 3
6 257 Mitchell, Mary Drmm Greyhou 13.18 1
7 526 Braithwaite, Jasmi Tdp Elite 13.41 2
8 175 Peavey, Labriana Capital City 13.55 4
9 302 Mcgary, Alexis Lincoln Heig 13.61 2
10 368 Thompson, Noelle Northwest TC 13.78 1
11 350 Lynch, Shamiara Motor City T 13.79 1
12 408 Morgan, Kourtney Ohio Pride T 13.85 1
13 612 Stojanovska, Ana Unattached 14.04 1
14 151 Young, Raven Bond Hill Fl 14.08 1
15 507 Wright, Eve Southfield M 14.09 4
16 458 Hunter, Deja Southfield M 14.20 2
17 387 Covington, Teddi Ohio Pride T 14.34 2
18 477 Morgan, Alliyah Southfield M 14.48 4
19 611 Reid, Caress Unattached 14.49 3
20 127 Dyer, Ashley Bond Hill Fl 14.65 4
20 141 M-Ariba, Akesa Bond Hill Fl 14.65 1
22 125 Beverly, Autumn Bond Hill Fl 14.75 3
23 419 Taylor, Aujah Ohio Pride T 14.79 3
24 176 Pererson, Megan Capital City 14.80 4
25 495 Varner, Breanna Southfield M 14.82 4
26 396 Freeman, Zion Ohio Pride T 14.98 4
27 260 Thomas, Daishana Drmm Greyhou 15.37 3
28 439 Daniels, Talibah Southfield M 16.52 1

Event 23 Boys 100 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 540 Foreman, Greg Tdp Elite 11.80 1
2 399 Graves, Marques Ohio Pride T 11.84 2
3 374 Alexander, Danny Ohio Pride T 12.01 2
4 299 Kraus, Andrew Lincoln Heig 12.04 2
5 619 McCaskill, Amari Illinois Eli 12.21 1
6 307 Pankey, Cameron Lincoln Heig 12.30 2
7 417 Stovall, Demetries Ohio Pride T 12.51 2
8 259 Smith, Kenneth Drmm Greyhou 12.63 2
9 274 Kimble, Michael Go-Lightly T 12.72 1
10 382 Bronson, Kevin Ohio Pride T 13.03 1
11 262 Watkins, Javell Drmm Greyhou 13.05 2
12 248 Gordon, Emil Drmm Greyhou 13.17 2
13 462 Jeffries, Delshon Southfield M 13.26 1
14 411 Pates, Deshawn Ohio Pride T 13.82 1
15 381 Bradley, Youshua Ohio Pride T 14.10 1

Event 24 Girls 100 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 143 Moseley, Ayanna Bond Hill Fl 13.68
2 468 Marshall, Angeliqu Southfield M 13.82
3 579 Zaidieh, Camille Tdp Elite 13.86
4 261 Thomas, Sakina Drmm Greyhou 14.05
5 373 Albright, Heaven Ohio Pride T 14.23
6 385 Champion, Erica Ohio Pride T 14.69
7 273 Burns, Ollie Go-Lightly T 17.88

Event 25 Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub Primary
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 561 Morgan, Jamil Tdp Elite 1:22.19
2 130 Freeman, Joshua Bond Hill Fl 1:26.40
3 196 Martin, Azola Cornerstone 1:41.16
4 426 Thompsonjr, Erik Smokin Cleat 1:46.21
5 533 Cox, Eric Tdp Elite 1:47.77
6 621 Brown Jr., Angelo Illinois Eli 1:54.04
7 168 Harvey, Qasim Capital City 1:56.64
8 622 Pierre-Antoine, Ma Illinois Eli 1:57.13

Event 26 Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub Primary
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 493 Tremonti, Gabby Southfield M 1:21.12
2 235 Richard, Taryn Detroit Jets 1:21.68
3 227 Hunt, Breanna Detroit Jets 1:27.93
4 149 Twitty, Jayla Bond Hill Fl 1:33.36
5 135 James, Camiyah Bond Hill Fl 1:34.70
6 180 Smith, Adia Capital City 1:52.19
7 205 Brantley, Laniya Detroit Jets 2:09.73
8 313 Pallett, Valadian Magsig-Palle 2:20.06

Event 27 Boys 400 Meter Dash Primary
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 625 Cook, Ronald Tdp Elite 1:16.11 1
2 334 Carr, Maliq Motor City T 1:16.22 1
3 103 Harris, Dylan Ann Arbor TC 1:17.01 2
4 304 Mcgary, Avi Lincoln Heig 1:18.51 2
5 345 Kirksey, Javonne Motor City T 1:18.94 1
6 268 Love, Malachi FIRE 1:20.32 3
7 402 Jones, Dylan Ohio Pride T 1:22.56 2
8 352 Ollie, Bonjae Motor City T 1:22.77 1
9 331 Barnett, Jaelyne Motor City T 1:23.25 1
10 131 Gause, Keith Bond Hill Fl 1:23.28 1
11 292 Anderson, Breiland Lincoln Heig 1:25.03 4
12 188 Williams, Monta Capital City 1:25.31 3
13 311 Thomas, Phillip Lincoln Heig 1:25.49 2
14 497 Watson, Aaron Southfield M 1:28.89 4
15 455 Hines, Odell Southfield M 1:32.64 2
16 186 Williams, Kenan Capital City 1:33.92 4
17 433 Caldwell, Montaye Southfield M 1:35.00 1
18 443 Fisher, Ali Southfield M 1:35.08 3
19 108 Davis, Kevin Blazers TC 1:35.29 3
20 490 Tate, Jared Southfield M 1:37.98 4
21 484 Ridgeway, Delando Southfield M 1:38.25 2
22 467 Marks, Tyler Southfield M 1:38.53 4
23 522 Bell, Quintin Tdp Elite 1:39.57 4
24 204 Brantley, Joshua Detroit Jets 1:41.39 4
25 112 Hancock, James Blazers TC 1:42.36 2
26 247 Yates, Nayshawn Detroit Jets 1:42.83 3
27 278 Taylor, Dennis Go-Lightly T 1:44.00 3
28 290 Wasson, Evan Lightning Ly 1:46.27 1
29 558 Malik, Ahman Tdp Elite 1:49.50 4
30 487 Swoope, Chandler Southfield M 1:50.17 3
31 240 Tinsley, Simba Detroit Jets 2:10.45 3
32 212 Davis, Anthony Detroit Jets 2:22.37 2

Event 28 Girls 400 Meter Dash Primary
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 253 Junil, Kyla Drmm Greyhou 1:22.05 2
2 116 Lewis, Eryn Blazers TC 1:22.43 1
3 209 Chapman, Paige Detroit Jets 1:22.81 1
4 592 Sievert, Hope Toledo Titan 1:26.75 2
5 575 Walton, Jayla Tdp Elite 1:29.20 2
6 437 Clowney, Kayla Southfield M 1:31.66 2
7 546 Hall, Treasure Tdp Elite 1:34.60 1
8 591 Rollins, Jordon Toledo Titan 1:37.66 2
9 213 Dean, Auquay Detroit Jets 1:40.36 1
10 158 Crutcher, Shalayah Capital City 1:44.27 2
11 110 Gamble, Johnay Blazers TC 1:48.81 1
12 162 Dilday, Malaysia Capital City 2:07.54 1
-- 440 Dumas, Shyla Southfield M DNF 2

Event 29 Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 602 Ellis, Branden Unattached 1:07.85 3
2 530 Cooper, Cameron Tdp Elite 1:08.21 3
3 221 Gray, Vincent Detroit Jets 1:11.25 2
4 542 Gibson, Erik Tdp Elite 1:13.65 3
5 220 Goldsmith, Xavier Detroit Jets 1:13.99 3
6 156 Carswell, Jaedyn Capital City 1:17.12 3
7 585 Benton, Bilal Toledo Titan 1:17.71 2
8 466 Lundy, James Southfield M 1:18.34 1
9 300 Mcclelland, Keith Lincoln Heig 1:20.67 3
10 185 Williams, Jonny Capital City 1:23.36 1
11 369 Wilson, Darryl Northwest TC 1:24.80 2
12 599 Alspaugh, Jackson Unattached 1:25.25 3
13 551 Hayes, Kendall Tdp Elite 1:27.64 1
14 563 Moseley, James Tdp Elite 1:28.06 1
15 428 Baldwin, Daylen Southfield M 1:28.56 2
16 483 Pullen, Christian Southfield M 1:29.50 2
17 470 Mckinney, Jeremiah Southfield M 1:29.85 2
18 363 Whitfield, Nathani Motor City T 1:30.14 2
19 296 Gartner, Braden Lincoln Heig 1:33.37 1
20 488 Swoope, Chase Southfield M 1:34.63 1
21 453 Harris, Jason Southfield M 1:34.84 1
22 340 Harvey, Matthew Motor City T 1:34.97 3
23 562 Morgan, Tony Tdp Elite 1:46.92 1
24 553 Hayes, Isiah Tdp Elite 1:50.87 2

Event 30 Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 527 Buford, Alicia Tdp Elite 1:11.32 1
2 376 Alexander, Ravin Ohio Pride T 1:12.77 3
3 276 Taylor, Carlita Go-Lightly T 1:13.01 2
4 404 Kelly, Kirkland Ohio Pride T 1:14.72 2
5 142 Matthews, Kylee Bond Hill Fl 1:15.16 1
6 364 Whitfield, Shearon Motor City T 1:16.56 4
7 434 Cannon, Destini Southfield M 1:16.62 1
8 393 Freeman, Hannah Ohio Pride T 1:16.65 2
9 255 Mcclendon, Genesis Drmm Greyhou 1:17.26 1
10 491 Tate, Kirin Southfield M 1:17.28 2
11 566 Owens, Miasia Tdp Elite 1:20.35 1
12 504 Willis, Jordyn Southfield M 1:23.77 2
13 573 Sanders, Mya Tdp Elite 1:24.30 1
14 513 Patterson, Tierra Swift TC 1:24.63 3
15 424 Brown, Kayla Smokin Cleat 1:24.73 3
16 113 Hancock, Olivia Blazers TC 1:24.78 2
17 360 Sparks, Troi Motor City T 1:26.69 4
18 517 Tucker, Nia Swift TC 1:27.98 4
19 506 Woods, Camryn Southfield M 1:29.46 2
20 446 Gailliard, Blair Southfield M 1:29.51 3
21 115 Lewis, Deborah Blazers TC 1:32.14 3
22 187 Williams, Kiera Capital City 1:32.18 1
23 510 Bedgood, Jenell Swift TC 1:32.65 4
24 499 Whitaker, Madison Southfield M 1:35.53 2
25 544 Gribble, Taylor Tdp Elite 1:39.34 1
26 161 Demps, Audai Capital City 1:50.68 4

Event 31 Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 383 Chambers, Mykel Ohio Pride T 1:03.18 1
2 457 Hunter, David Southfield M 1:03.52 4
3 432 Bursey, Lathawn Southfield M 1:04.06 4
4 107 Boyd, Markese Blazers TC 1:05.00 1
5 552 Hayes, Kevin Tdp Elite 1:05.05 2
6 126 Beverly, Malik Bond Hill Fl 1:05.19 2
7 520 Batton, Domond Tdp Elite 1:05.32 4
8 104 Harris, Julian Ann Arbor TC 1:05.56 1
9 545 Griffith, Isaiah Tdp Elite 1:07.14 1
10 106 Small, William Ann Arbor TC 1:07.37 2
11 223 Hampton, Lorenzo Detroit Jets 1:08.19 1
12 582 Armstrong, Earl Toledo Titan 1:09.29 1
13 308 Pankey, Chase Lincoln Heig 1:09.38 2
14 536 Davis, Jordan Tdp Elite 1:09.44 1
15 401 Jones, Donte Ohio Pride T 1:14.48 2
16 624 Cody, Amani Tdp Elite 1:16.03 2
17 505 Wilson, Javier Southfield M 1:16.30 4
18 478 Mosley, Navon Southfield M 1:16.41 3
19 482 Porter, Derek Southfield M 1:18.30 3
20 365 Woods, Austin Motor City T 1:19.22 3
21 508 Wynn, Delan Southfield M 1:19.51 3
22 498 Watson, Joshua Southfield M 1:20.21 3
23 164 Gibbs, Jarhon Capital City 1:21.49 3
24 174 Odom, Xzavier Capital City 1:22.24 1
25 574 Thomas, Karim Tdp Elite 1:22.69 2
26 436 Clowney, John Southfield M 1:26.48 3
27 578 Young, Dylan Tdp Elite 1:27.13 2
28 452 Hall, Rodney Southfield M 1:28.09 3

Event 32 Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 603 Ellis, Brittny Unattached 59.60 5
2 281 Brown, Asia Illinois Eli 1:01.51 5
3 333 Buckley, Ayanna Motor City T 1:02.43 5
4 343 Jefferson, Mtwanna Motor City T 1:02.49 5
5 337 Evans, Jazmen Motor City T 1:06.66 1
6 618 Mitsos, Jaime Wandering Tu 1:07.08 1
7 595 Todd, Maranda Toledo Titan 1:07.76 5
8 535 Daniels, Monet Tdp Elite 1:09.08 5
9 335 Cooks, Tayler Motor City T 1:09.27 2
10 501 Williams, Denika Southfield M 1:09.51 4
11 283 Pierre-Antoine, Al Illinois Eli 1:10.41 4
12 117 Lewis, Hannah Blazers TC 1:10.94 1
13 580 Zanders, Telia Tdp Elite 1:11.37 1
14 511 Cheatham, Derra Swift TC 1:11.47 3
15 388 Davis, Chelsea Ohio Pride T 1:12.04 5
16 312 Vaughan, Jessica Lincoln Heig 1:12.45 1
17 620 Windom, Amari Illinois Eli 1:13.57 3
18 590 Rollins, Jewell Toledo Titan 1:14.23 4
19 245 Wilson, Tasha Detroit Jets 1:14.47 4
20 354 Pittman, Jlaan Motor City T 1:14.63 3
21 427 Ashford, Brielle Southfield M 1:16.45 3
22 355 Rudolph, Miracle Motor City T 1:17.30 3
23 572 Robertson, Aamiyah Tdp Elite 1:19.35 1
24 543 Gibson, Erika Tdp Elite 1:20.41 2
25 101 Bowerbank, Leah Ann Arbor TC 1:21.03 1
26 429 Bobbitt, Hope Southfield M 1:22.80 4
27 451 Hall, Kendall Southfield M 1:23.68 5
28 479 Mucker, Anneitta Southfield M 1:23.70 4
29 189 Anaya, Johnson Cornerstone 1:24.20 3
30 577 Williams, Dmyia Tdp Elite 1:24.83 1
31 136 James, Kennedy Bond Hill Fl 1:26.17 2
32 271 Ayers, Shantinique Go-Lightly T 1:27.57 3
33 547 Hayes, Ayanna Tdp Elite 1:28.17 2
34 230 Johnson, Brianna Detroit Jets 1:29.62 4
35 463 Johnson, Gail Southfield M 1:29.78 4
36 586 Coburn, Kaira Toledo Titan 1:33.15 3
37 537 Dill, Jada Tdp Elite 1:34.15 2
38 155 Boyd, Jasmine Capital City 1:35.52 2
39 548 Hayes, Bria Tdp Elite 1:49.92 2
40 534 Cox, Erica Tdp Elite 1:50.16 2

Event 33 Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 293 Baldwin, Miles Lincoln Heig 54.95 1
2 557 Johnson, Phillip Tdp Elite 56.28 1
3 570 Price, Emanuel Tdp Elite 57.70 1
4 120 Mitchell, Nolen Blazers TC 58.49 1
5 594 Todd, Elijah Toledo Titan 59.16 3
6 607 Fox, Jalen Unattached 59.40 1
7 285 Bennettjr, Martin Lightning Ly 59.57 1
8 134 Hall, Michael Bond Hill Fl 1:00.35 2
9 555 Jackson, Drewe Tdp Elite 1:00.91 2
10 172 Marshall, Lejchon Capital City 1:01.20 1
11 569 Player, Kiwandre Tdp Elite 1:02.86 1
12 371 Rome, Brandon Nwo Pacesett 1:03.24 2
13 303 Mcgary, Anthony Lincoln Heig 1:04.22 2
14 145 Salter, Justin Bond Hill Fl 1:04.63 3
15 588 Freeman, James Toledo Titan 1:06.33 3
16 372 Veasley, Makai Nwo Pacesett 1:06.67 2
17 394 Freeman, Miykael Ohio Pride T 1:08.00 2
18 524 Billingslea, Jorda Tdp Elite 1:08.43 2
19 459 Jackson, Obbie Southfield M 1:09.52 3
20 589 Price, Jordon Toledo Titan 1:12.07 3
21 521 Bee, Andrew Tdp Elite 1:14.53 3
22 550 Hayes, Jalen Tdp Elite 1:16.31 3
-- 423 Williams, Terez Ohio Pride T DQ 2

Event 34 Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 568 Patterson, Paige Tdp Elite 58.58 1
2 109 Ellis, Leah Blazers TC 1:02.14 1
3 348 Lynch, Nicole Motor City T 1:03.43 1
4 341 Hewitt, Courtney Motor City T 1:05.04 2
5 302 Mcgary, Alexis Lincoln Heig 1:05.55 1
6 576 White, Ashley Tdp Elite 1:06.09 1
7 403 Kelly, Brandi Ohio Pride T 1:07.52 2
8 611 Reid, Caress Unattached 1:07.74 1
9 477 Morgan, Alliyah Southfield M 1:10.61 2
10 516 Terry, Ashlon Swift TC 1:11.44 2
11 458 Hunter, Deja Southfield M 1:13.26 2
12 176 Pererson, Megan Capital City 1:13.51 2
13 125 Beverly, Autumn Bond Hill Fl 1:14.61 1
14 350 Lynch, Shamiara Motor City T 1:15.34 2
15 495 Varner, Breanna Southfield M 1:17.68 2
16 111 Hancock, Chelsea Blazers TC 1:30.95 1

Event 35 Boys 400 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 540 Foreman, Greg Tdp Elite 54.01 1
2 307 Pankey, Cameron Lincoln Heig 56.97 2
3 225 Herbert, Jamal Detroit Jets 57.19 2
4 379 Bibbs, Caleb Ohio Pride T 57.24 2
5 619 McCaskill, Amari Illinois Eli 57.70 1
6 583 Armstrong, Josh Toledo Titan 58.62 1
7 395 Freeman, Yahshua Ohio Pride T 58.97 2
8 567 Patterson, Cody Tdp Elite 59.21 1
9 272 Burns, Marvin Go-Lightly T 1:01.05 2
10 386 Conyers, Jareau Ohio Pride T 1:03.46 2
11 462 Jeffries, Delshon Southfield M 1:21.02 2

Event 36 Girls 400 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 279 Gardner, Kaila High Velocit 59.84
2 579 Zaidieh, Camille Tdp Elite 1:03.63

Event 37 Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 530 Cooper, Cameron Tdp Elite 5:24.58
2 297 Gartner, Ryan Lincoln Heig 5:45.47
3 203 Brantley, Davion Detroit Jets 6:51.15

Event 38 Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 515 Solomon, Nia Swift TC 7:06.70
2 509 Archibald, Mariyah Swift TC 7:08.63

Event 39 Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 608 Garrow, Marcus Unattached 4:50.59
2 604 Erichsen, Keith Unattached 5:06.78
3 287 Lawrence, Davis Lightning Ly 5:40.93
4 332 Bey, Donovan Motor City T 5:53.27
5 239 Tinsley, Denzil Detroit Jets 5:54.13
6 289 Roland, Coulter Lightning Ly 6:10.92

Event 40 Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 338 Farrow, Ersula Motor City T 4:55.58
2 618 Mitsos, Jaime Wandering Tu 5:06.41
3 514 Shuler, Lanora Swift TC 5:54.92
4 210 Childress, Peighto Detroit Jets 6:02.47
5 243 Wilson, Jessica Detroit Jets 6:30.12
6 183 Washington, Yasmin Capital City 7:03.58

Event 41 Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 121 Peoples, Bryan Blazers TC 4:39.90

Event 45 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Primary
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lincoln Heights TC 'A' 1:07.85
1) 304 Mcgary, Avi 2) 306 Newman, Kellen
3) 309 Ross, Jeremiah 4) 311 Thomas, Phillip
2 Southfield Mustangs TC 'A' 1:10.31
1) 433 Caldwell, Montaye 2) 447 Geeter, Amasia
3) 467 Marks, Tyler 4) 497 Watson, Aaron
3 Southfield Mustangs TC 'B' 1:16.63
1) 442 Feggins, Jalen 2) 455 Hines, Odell
3) 465 Knight, Jeffrey 4) 484 Ridgeway, Delando
4 Capital City Sports Club Inc 'A' 1:19.24
1) 168 Harvey, Qasim 2) 157 Carswell, Jaeveyn
3) 170 Jones, Jeremiah 4) 186 Williams, Kenan

Event 46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Primary
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Southfield Mustangs TC 'A' 1:09.51
1) 445 Fizer, India 2) 449 Gray, Jaliyah
3) 464 Johnson, Grace 4) 503 Willis, Elissa

Event 47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lincoln Heights TC 'A' 1:00.89
1) 294 Coleman, Jonte 2) 298 Jones, Lawrence
3) 300 Mcclelland, Keith 4) 310 Saunders, Marcus
2 Capital City Sports Club Inc 'A' 1:05.24
1) 156 Carswell, Jaedyn 2) 163 Evans, Jaedon
3) 181 Smith, Noah 4) 185 Williams, Jonny

Event 48 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ohio Pride TC 'B' 1:01.04
1) 389 Dawson, Tanicia 2) 392 Floyd, Kennedy
3) 410 Paige-Mack, Asia 4) 414 Rencher, Destinee
2 Motor City TC 'A' 1:03.13
1) 339 Fujiwara, Reika 2) 346 Lewis, Azaria
3) 359 Sparks, Ryan 4) 364 Whitfield, Shearon
3 Ohio Pride TC 'A' 1:05.47
1) 377 Beckum, Marquita 2) 390 Ellery, Kyla
3) 391 Floyd, Jasmine 4) 404 Kelly, Kirkland
4 Southfield Mustangs TC 'A' 1:08.96
1) 434 Cannon, Destini 2) 446 Gailliard, Blair
3) 504 Willis, Jordyn 4) 506 Woods, Camryn

Event 49 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Maximum Output TC 'A' 57.46
1) 317 Edwards, Bailey 2) 321 Jones, Alan
3) 322 Keesee, Jamal 4) 328 Sanders, Justice
2 Southfield Mustangs TC 'A' 57.75
1) 431 Boswell, Cedric 2) 448 Glover, David
3) 472 Mcleod, Devin 4) 480 Pearson, Christopher

Event 50 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ohio Pride TC 'A' 57.49
1) 380 Bonner, Sierra 2) 384 Champion, Breya
3) 388 Davis, Chelsea 4) 409 Moses, Jaliyah
2 Toledo Titans 'A' 59.05
1) 586 Coburn, Kaira 2) 587 Dotson, Kara
3) 590 Rollins, Jewell 4) 595 Todd, Maranda

Event 51 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Blazers TC 'A' 48.14
1) 118 Lewis, Xavier 2) 120 Mitchell, Nolen
3) 121 Peoples, Bryan 4) 122 Wheeler, Payton
2 Bond Hill Flyers TC 'A' 50.11
1) 124 Barlett, Ferronte 2) 133 Gist, William
3) 140 Knox, Jair 4) 148 Sylvester, Rashaad

Event 52 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ohio Pride TC 'B' 53.97
1) 396 Freeman, Zion 2) 405 Livingston, Kayla
3) 415 Roberts, Montrail 4) 419 Taylor, Aujah
2 Bond Hill Flyers TC 'A' 55.68
1) 125 Beverly, Autumn 2) 127 Dyer, Ashley
3) 138 Jones, Dominique 4) 141 M-Ariba, Akesa
3 Ohio Pride TC 'A' 57.38
1) 387 Covington, Teddi 2) 403 Kelly, Brandi
3) 408 Morgan, Kourtney 4) 422 Williams, Briana

Event 53 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ohio Pride TC 'A' 46.81
1) 379 Bibbs, Caleb 2) 395 Freeman, Yahshua
3) 399 Graves, Marques 4) 417 Stovall, Demetries
2 Ohio Pride TC 'B' 48.45
1) 382 Bronson, Kevin 2) 386 Conyers, Jareau
3) 407 Mccoy, Joseph 4) 411 Pates, Deshawn

Event 55 Boys 800 Meter Run Primary
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 352 Ollie, Bonjae Motor City T 3:07.70
2 345 Kirksey, Javonne Motor City T 3:10.34
3 185 Williams, Jonny Capital City 3:18.83
4 112 Hancock, James Blazers TC 3:38.56
5 186 Williams, Kenan Capital City 3:43.06
6 196 Martin, Azola Cornerstone 3:46.53

Event 56 Girls 800 Meter Run Primary
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 116 Lewis, Eryn Blazers TC 3:12.04
2 592 Sievert, Hope Toledo Titan 3:13.93
3 227 Hunt, Breanna Detroit Jets 3:14.23
4 209 Chapman, Paige Detroit Jets 3:16.41
5 493 Tremonti, Gabby Southfield M 3:20.85
6 158 Crutcher, Shalayah Capital City 4:25.16
7 162 Dilday, Malaysia Capital City 5:28.52

Event 57 Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 530 Cooper, Cameron Tdp Elite 2:50.29
2 297 Gartner, Ryan Lincoln Heig 2:56.69
3 220 Goldsmith, Xavier Detroit Jets 3:03.21
4 301 Mcgary, Alahn Lincoln Heig 3:09.36
5 159 Crutcher, Shazon Capital City 3:14.42
6 601 Cooper, Bauer Unattached 3:16.06
7 203 Brantley, Davion Detroit Jets 4:05.13
-- 156 Carswell, Jaedyn Capital City DQ

Event 58 Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 519 Wright, Maia Swift TC 3:01.82
2 486 Seabron, Zaria Southfield M 3:03.02
3 515 Solomon, Nia Swift TC 3:12.59
4 113 Hancock, Olivia Blazers TC 3:18.81
5 509 Archibald, Mariyah Swift TC 3:24.70
6 424 Brown, Kayla Smokin Cleat 3:36.33
7 187 Williams, Kiera Capital City 3:40.59
8 169 Hicks, Chontalice Capital City 3:51.13
9 161 Demps, Audai Capital City 4:45.33

Event 59 Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 608 Garrow, Marcus Unattached 2:29.80
2 472 Mcleod, Devin Southfield M 2:42.37
3 398 Graves, Kyria Ohio Pride T 2:45.46
4 223 Hampton, Lorenzo Detroit Jets 2:45.49
5 582 Armstrong, Earl Toledo Titan 2:50.75
6 448 Glover, David Southfield M 2:51.32
7 287 Lawrence, Davis Lightning Ly 2:51.34
8 332 Bey, Donovan Motor City T 2:57.45
9 239 Tinsley, Denzil Detroit Jets 3:00.04
10 289 Roland, Coulter Lightning Ly 3:14.83
11 361 Taylor, Tahir Motor City T 3:17.58
12 593 Sievert, Tyler Toledo Titan 3:18.59

Event 60 Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 618 Mitsos, Jaime Wandering Tu 2:35.05
2 281 Brown, Asia Illinois Eli 2:43.01
3 312 Vaughan, Jessica Lincoln Heig 2:48.50
4 154 Blair, Reanna Capital City 2:53.75
5 514 Shuler, Lanora Swift TC 2:59.13
6 210 Childress, Peighto Detroit Jets 3:01.80
7 183 Washington, Yasmin Capital City 3:02.61
8 511 Cheatham, Derra Swift TC 3:05.91
9 132 Gause, Trenise Bond Hill Fl 3:07.64
10 283 Pierre-Antoine, Al Illinois Eli 3:09.01
11 182 Thornton, Shaye Capital City 3:23.88
12 177 Peterson, Zamika Capital City 3:40.54

Event 61 Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 102 Codrington, Eddie Ann Arbor TC 2:30.48
2 423 Williams, Terez Ohio Pride T 2:38.37
3 370 Jones, Dajaun Nwo Pacesett 2:41.95

Event 62 Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 341 Hewitt, Courtney Motor City T 2:47.16

Event 63 Boys 800 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 272 Burns, Marvin Go-Lightly T 2:22.36
2 567 Patterson, Cody Tdp Elite 2:23.41
3 225 Herbert, Jamal Detroit Jets 2:23.42
4 379 Bibbs, Caleb Ohio Pride T 2:37.01

Event 67 Boys 200 Meter Dash Primary
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 306 Newman, Kellen Lincoln Heig 33.16 1
2 103 Harris, Dylan Ann Arbor TC 33.20 1
3 334 Carr, Maliq Motor City T 33.74 1
4 402 Jones, Dylan Ohio Pride T 35.16 1
5 309 Ross, Jeremiah Lincoln Heig 35.26 1
6 131 Gause, Keith Bond Hill Fl 35.32 5
7 268 Love, Malachi FIRE 35.85 1
8 625 Cook, Ronald Tdp Elite 35.89 1
9 561 Morgan, Jamil Tdp Elite 36.22 2
10 252 Johnson, Patrick Drmm Greyhou 36.30 5
11 345 Kirksey, Javonne Motor City T 36.58 5
12 292 Anderson, Breiland Lincoln Heig 37.13 5
13 311 Thomas, Phillip Lincoln Heig 37.29 2
14 242 Wilson, Hyron Detroit Jets 37.46 4
15 188 Williams, Monta Capital City 38.31 3
16 190 Berry, Deandre Cornerstone 39.62 3
17 130 Freeman, Joshua Bond Hill Fl 39.72 5
18 447 Geeter, Amasia Southfield M 40.22 2
19 331 Barnett, Jaelyne Motor City T 40.36 2
20 247 Yates, Nayshawn Detroit Jets 41.68 4
21 157 Carswell, Jaeveyn Capital City 42.73 2
22 212 Davis, Anthony Detroit Jets 43.34 5
23 290 Wasson, Evan Lightning Ly 43.79 2
24 533 Cox, Eric Tdp Elite 43.84 3
25 108 Davis, Kevin Blazers TC 43.98 2
26 426 Thompsonjr, Erik Smokin Cleat 44.29 5
27 278 Taylor, Dennis Go-Lightly T 44.42 2
28 443 Fisher, Ali Southfield M 44.51 3
29 494 Umana, Ime Southfield M 45.14 3
30 191 Downs, Joseph Cornerstone 45.47 4
31 442 Feggins, Jalen Southfield M 45.90 1
32 229 Jenkins, Corey Detroit Jets 49.27 3
33 168 Harvey, Qasim Capital City 50.69 4
34 228 Jenkins, Caleb Detroit Jets 50.90 3
35 487 Swoope, Chandler Southfield M 51.90 3
36 240 Tinsley, Simba Detroit Jets 54.44 4

Event 68 Girls 200 Meter Dash Primary
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 253 Junil, Kyla Drmm Greyhou 34.67 1
2 250 Gordon, Sommer Drmm Greyhou 34.81 1
3 464 Johnson, Grace Southfield M 35.46 2
4 575 Walton, Jayla Tdp Elite 37.19 4
5 227 Hunt, Breanna Detroit Jets 37.26 4
6 546 Hall, Treasure Tdp Elite 37.34 3
7 235 Richard, Taryn Detroit Jets 37.50 1
8 209 Chapman, Paige Detroit Jets 37.93 4
9 503 Willis, Elissa Southfield M 37.95 1
10 236 Ross, Alexis Detroit Jets 38.36 1
11 445 Fizer, India Southfield M 38.55 2
12 493 Tremonti, Gabby Southfield M 39.78 4
13 213 Dean, Auquay Detroit Jets 40.17 2
14 149 Twitty, Jayla Bond Hill Fl 40.43 1
15 441 Dye, Kindle Southfield M 40.82 3
16 135 James, Camiyah Bond Hill Fl 41.11 1
17 320 Harris, Madisyn Maximum Outp 41.64 2
18 437 Clowney, Kayla Southfield M 41.67 4
19 473 Mcnair, Anaya Southfield M 41.96 3
20 591 Rollins, Jordon Toledo Titan 42.10 3
21 327 Sanders, Grace Maximum Outp 42.83 2
22 200 Singleton, Raegan Cornerstone 43.32 1
23 110 Gamble, Johnay Blazers TC 46.03 4
24 199 Royster, Joy Cornerstone 51.26 2
25 205 Brantley, Laniya Detroit Jets 53.12 2
26 336 Davis, Myia Motor City T 55.12 3
-- 378 Bennett, Jazmyne Ohio Pride T DQ 4

Event 69 Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 602 Ellis, Branden Unattached 29.60 1
2 221 Gray, Vincent Detroit Jets 30.19 1
3 413 Peters, Xavier Ohio Pride T 30.39 2
4 266 Caldwell, Marquis FIRE 30.84 1
5 502 Williams, Michael Southfield M 31.24 1
6 340 Harvey, Matthew Motor City T 31.69 4
7 298 Jones, Lawrence Lincoln Heig 31.71 3
8 542 Gibson, Erik Tdp Elite 31.77 1
9 585 Benton, Bilal Toledo Titan 32.10 5
10 300 Mcclelland, Keith Lincoln Heig 32.20 4
11 144 Ollis, Deamonte Bond Hill Fl 32.51 1
12 319 Harris, Hunter Maximum Outp 32.68 2
13 218 Gilbert, Matthew Detroit Jets 33.07 5
14 220 Goldsmith, Xavier Detroit Jets 33.09 3
15 197 Morrow, Christian Cornerstone 33.15 1
16 294 Coleman, Jonte Lincoln Heig 33.24 2
17 323 Nunez, Alano Maximum Outp 33.50 3
18 201 Barrett, Donavin Detroit Jets 33.68 1
19 466 Lundy, James Southfield M 33.78 3
20 326 Reeves, Lawrence Maximum Outp 34.23 4
21 150 Woodard, Courtney Bond Hill Fl 34.69 2
22 232 Perry, Davion Detroit Jets 35.03 2
23 453 Harris, Jason Southfield M 35.09 4
24 599 Alspaugh, Jackson Unattached 35.16 3
25 363 Whitfield, Nathani Motor City T 35.41 4
26 208 Chapman, Dwayne Detroit Jets 35.42 4
27 554 Hayes, Ryan Tdp Elite 36.15 3
28 483 Pullen, Christian Southfield M 36.25 5
29 551 Hayes, Kendall Tdp Elite 36.32 4
30 194 Jonesii, Joesph Cornerstone 36.54 2
31 310 Saunders, Marcus Lincoln Heig 36.98 5
32 470 Mckinney, Jeremiah Southfield M 37.67 5
33 428 Baldwin, Daylen Southfield M 37.97 2
34 349 Lynch, Ryan Motor City T 39.64 5
35 553 Hayes, Isiah Tdp Elite 40.63 5
36 356 Rush, Vernon Motor City T 42.52 3
37 296 Gartner, Braden Lincoln Heig 42.77 5
38 474 Mcnair, David Southfield M 42.86 3
39 488 Swoope, Chase Southfield M 43.25 2

Event 70 Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 171 Manson, Taylor Capital City 30.21 1
2 527 Buford, Alicia Tdp Elite 30.99 1
3 276 Taylor, Carlita Go-Lightly T 31.01 1
4 202 Bradley, Erin Detroit Jets 31.19 1
5 142 Matthews, Kylee Bond Hill Fl 31.45 1
6 376 Alexander, Ravin Ohio Pride T 31.48 1
7 390 Ellery, Kyla Ohio Pride T 31.81 5
8 393 Freeman, Hannah Ohio Pride T 31.98 2
9 139 Jones, Tailynn Bond Hill Fl 32.59 5
10 491 Tate, Kirin Southfield M 32.68 2
11 391 Floyd, Jasmine Ohio Pride T 32.72 3
12 404 Kelly, Kirkland Ohio Pride T 32.93 1
13 305 Moss, Sierra Lincoln Heig 33.04 1
14 410 Paige-Mack, Asia Ohio Pride T 33.34 3
15 255 Mcclendon, Genesis Drmm Greyhou 33.59 3
16 364 Whitfield, Shearon Motor City T 33.70 5
17 389 Dawson, Tanicia Ohio Pride T 33.76 4
18 346 Lewis, Azaria Motor City T 33.89 4
19 192 Godbold, Chloe Cornerstone 34.05 2
20 566 Owens, Miasia Tdp Elite 34.14 5
21 513 Patterson, Tierra Swift TC 35.14 3
22 360 Sparks, Troi Motor City T 35.30 3
23 233 Poole-Jenkins, Ken Detroit Jets 35.35 2
24 573 Sanders, Mya Tdp Elite 35.68 3
25 315 Dogan, Dani Maximum Outp 35.69 2
26 510 Bedgood, Jenell Swift TC 36.12 4
27 420 Thacker, Daja Ohio Pride T 36.19 4
28 517 Tucker, Nia Swift TC 36.43 4
29 518 Watts, Catera Swift TC 36.73 4
30 224 Harris, Nadia Detroit Jets 36.90 2
31 424 Brown, Kayla Smokin Cleat 37.71 2
32 392 Floyd, Kennedy Ohio Pride T 38.00 3
33 115 Lewis, Deborah Blazers TC 38.54 2
34 544 Gribble, Taylor Tdp Elite 40.49 4
35 269 Love, Shiair FIRE 43.16 5
36 207 Brown, Kennedy Detroit Jets 44.74 3

Event 71 Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 123 Auguste, Turin Bond Hill Fl 27.09 1
2 528 Buford, Raymond Tdp Elite 27.36 1
3 308 Pankey, Chase Lincoln Heig 27.98 1
4 317 Edwards, Bailey Maximum Outp 28.01 1
5 545 Griffith, Isaiah Tdp Elite 28.19 1
6 106 Small, William Ann Arbor TC 28.57 2
7 107 Boyd, Markese Blazers TC 28.64 1
8 383 Chambers, Mykel Ohio Pride T 28.91 2
9 598 Toye, Joseph Uctc Titans 29.00 1
9 552 Hayes, Kevin Tdp Elite 29.00 4
11 536 Davis, Jordan Tdp Elite 29.08 3
12 104 Harris, Julian Ann Arbor TC 29.58 4
13 223 Hampton, Lorenzo Detroit Jets 29.87 1
14 520 Batton, Domond Tdp Elite 30.18 5
15 126 Beverly, Malik Bond Hill Fl 30.31 3
16 444 Fitzpatrick, Dezmo Southfield M 30.99 4
17 457 Hunter, David Southfield M 31.04 2
18 328 Sanders, Justice Maximum Outp 31.05 2
19 624 Cody, Amani Tdp Elite 31.17 2
20 321 Jones, Alan Maximum Outp 31.20 3
21 418 Summerlin, Tyler Ohio Pride T 31.52 3
22 322 Keesee, Jamal Maximum Outp 31.74 5
23 401 Jones, Donte Ohio Pride T 32.24 2
24 164 Gibbs, Jarhon Capital City 32.75 2
25 500 Wilkins-Gaines, Ma Southfield M 33.01 5
26 219 Gilbert, Nicholas Detroit Jets 33.18 2
27 375 Alexander, Juwuan Ohio Pride T 33.86 4
28 574 Thomas, Karim Tdp Elite 33.95 4
29 482 Porter, Derek Southfield M 34.06 3
30 578 Young, Dylan Tdp Elite 34.30 5
31 397 Goings, Adam Ohio Pride T 34.91 4
32 211 Counts, Marcellus Detroit Jets 35.19 3
33 505 Wilson, Javier Southfield M 35.32 3
34 291 Wasson, Isaiah Lightning Ly 36.65 3
35 288 Paterson, Nicolas Lightning Ly 38.01 4
36 436 Clowney, John Southfield M 38.73 4
37 450 Green, Marquise Southfield M 42.72 5

Event 72 Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 603 Ellis, Brittny Unattached 27.11 1
2 280 Broughton, Antoine Illinois Eli 27.73 1
3 333 Buckley, Ayanna Motor City T 27.99 1
4 343 Jefferson, Mtwanna Motor City T 28.35 1
5 409 Moses, Jaliyah Ohio Pride T 29.23 2
6 535 Daniels, Monet Tdp Elite 29.52 1
7 337 Evans, Jazmen Motor City T 29.72 2
8 129 Freeman, Arissa Bond Hill Fl 29.76 1
9 587 Dotson, Kara Toledo Titan 30.15 1
10 580 Zanders, Telia Tdp Elite 30.16 2
11 277 Taylor, Courtney Go-Lightly T 30.29 1
12 501 Williams, Denika Southfield M 30.31 2
13 117 Lewis, Hannah Blazers TC 30.34 3
14 380 Bonner, Sierra Ohio Pride T 30.48 2
15 597 Toye, Elizabeth Uctc Titans 30.82 4
16 355 Rudolph, Miracle Motor City T 31.00 5
17 335 Cooks, Tayler Motor City T 31.18 3
18 463 Johnson, Gail Southfield M 31.24 6
19 354 Pittman, Jlaan Motor City T 31.41 4
20 572 Robertson, Aamiyah Tdp Elite 31.45 6
21 620 Windom, Amari Illinois Eli 32.08 2
22 316 Dogan, Johne Maximum Outp 32.49 2
23 492 Taylor, Mackenzie Southfield M 32.84 5
24 427 Ashford, Brielle Southfield M 33.04 3
25 429 Bobbitt, Hope Southfield M 33.13 6
26 543 Gibson, Erika Tdp Elite 33.34 6
27 136 James, Kennedy Bond Hill Fl 33.35 2
28 245 Wilson, Tasha Detroit Jets 33.53 4
29 451 Hall, Kendall Southfield M 34.12 4
30 479 Mucker, Anneitta Southfield M 34.13 5
31 132 Gause, Trenise Bond Hill Fl 34.33 3
32 547 Hayes, Ayanna Tdp Elite 34.75 4
33 577 Williams, Dmyia Tdp Elite 34.92 6
34 270 Love, Syria FIRE 35.00 3
35 189 Anaya, Johnson Cornerstone 35.51 3
36 101 Bowerbank, Leah Ann Arbor TC 36.13 3
37 230 Johnson, Brianna Detroit Jets 37.09 4
38 537 Dill, Jada Tdp Elite 38.47 5
39 271 Ayers, Shantinique Go-Lightly T 38.71 4
40 155 Boyd, Jasmine Capital City 38.92 5
41 534 Cox, Erica Tdp Elite 38.95 4
42 344 Kelly, Lauren Motor City T 39.06 5
43 496 Verbal, Tessa Southfield M 39.83 6
44 548 Hayes, Bria Tdp Elite 42.00 5

Event 73 Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 412 Peters, William Ohio Pride T 23.75 3
2 252 Johnson, Patrick Drmm Greyhou 24.10 4
3 120 Mitchell, Nolen Blazers TC 24.58 1
4 318 Edwards, Berkley Maximum Outp 24.61 1
5 557 Johnson, Phillip Tdp Elite 24.93 1
6 293 Baldwin, Miles Lincoln Heig 25.08 1
7 124 Barlett, Ferronte Bond Hill Fl 25.17 2
8 122 Wheeler, Payton Blazers TC 25.37 3
9 347 Lynch, Derrilante Motor City T 25.76 4
10 569 Player, Kiwandre Tdp Elite 25.79 1
11 594 Todd, Elijah Toledo Titan 25.97 2
12 607 Fox, Jalen Unattached 25.99 1
13 148 Sylvester, Rashaad Bond Hill Fl 26.02 4
14 145 Salter, Justin Bond Hill Fl 26.32 1
15 172 Marshall, Lejchon Capital City 26.46 3
16 570 Price, Emanuel Tdp Elite 26.48 1
17 285 Bennettjr, Martin Lightning Ly 26.69 2
18 353 Perry, Sean Motor City T 27.02 3
19 342 Hines, Jamar Motor City T 27.25 3
20 133 Gist, William Bond Hill Fl 27.64 3
21 256 Mitchell, James Drmm Greyhou 28.14 2
22 529 Carson, Michael Tdp Elite 28.63 4
23 140 Knox, Jair Bond Hill Fl 28.78 3
24 303 Mcgary, Anthony Lincoln Heig 28.85 3
25 459 Jackson, Obbie Southfield M 29.05 4
26 394 Freeman, Miykael Ohio Pride T 29.27 2
27 524 Billingslea, Jorda Tdp Elite 30.08 4
28 523 Benson, Lamar Tdp Elite 31.30 2
29 275 Poole, Marquise Go-Lightly T 31.36 2
30 550 Hayes, Jalen Tdp Elite 31.94 4
31 521 Bee, Andrew Tdp Elite 32.77 2
32 137 Jones, Brandon Bond Hill Fl 33.55 4

Event 74 Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 282 Hyshaw, Alexis Illinois Eli 25.94 1
2 564 Nixon, Brianna Tdp Elite 26.03 1
3 568 Patterson, Paige Tdp Elite 26.08 1
4 565 Nixon, Nikala Tdp Elite 26.81 5
5 576 White, Ashley Tdp Elite 26.85 5
6 109 Ellis, Leah Blazers TC 27.32 1
7 257 Mitchell, Mary Drmm Greyhou 27.92 1
8 302 Mcgary, Alexis Lincoln Heig 27.98 1
9 526 Braithwaite, Jasmi Tdp Elite 28.34 1
10 341 Hewitt, Courtney Motor City T 28.83 4
11 368 Thompson, Noelle Northwest TC 28.85 4
12 408 Morgan, Kourtney Ohio Pride T 28.96 2
13 350 Lynch, Shamiara Motor City T 29.31 3
14 611 Reid, Caress Unattached 29.36 5
15 507 Wright, Eve Southfield M 29.72 3
16 151 Young, Raven Bond Hill Fl 29.77 2
17 422 Williams, Briana Ohio Pride T 29.84 4
18 387 Covington, Teddi Ohio Pride T 29.94 5
19 403 Kelly, Brandi Ohio Pride T 29.98 4
20 458 Hunter, Deja Southfield M 30.04 2
21 125 Beverly, Autumn Bond Hill Fl 30.20 2
22 477 Morgan, Alliyah Southfield M 30.31 3
23 141 M-Ariba, Akesa Bond Hill Fl 30.34 3
24 127 Dyer, Ashley Bond Hill Fl 30.95 3
25 251 Henderson, Deja Drmm Greyhou 31.12 5
26 195 Long, Makiya Cornerstone 31.40 2
27 495 Varner, Breanna Southfield M 31.56 5
28 415 Roberts, Montrail Ohio Pride T 31.57 4
29 419 Taylor, Aujah Ohio Pride T 32.48 2
30 396 Freeman, Zion Ohio Pride T 33.24 3
31 439 Daniels, Talibah Southfield M 34.95 5

Event 75 Boys 200 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 540 Foreman, Greg Tdp Elite 24.01 1
2 399 Graves, Marques Ohio Pride T 24.45 1
3 307 Pankey, Cameron Lincoln Heig 25.27 1
4 619 McCaskill, Amari Illinois Eli 25.32 1
5 299 Kraus, Andrew Lincoln Heig 25.40 2
6 395 Freeman, Yahshua Ohio Pride T 25.62 1
7 259 Smith, Kenneth Drmm Greyhou 25.64 2
8 417 Stovall, Demetries Ohio Pride T 26.10 1
9 274 Kimble, Michael Go-Lightly T 26.42 1
10 262 Watkins, Javell Drmm Greyhou 27.86 2
11 248 Gordon, Emil Drmm Greyhou 28.14 2
12 411 Pates, Deshawn Ohio Pride T 28.98 2

Event 76 Girls 200 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 279 Gardner, Kaila High Velocit 26.97
2 143 Moseley, Ayanna Bond Hill Fl 28.41
3 579 Zaidieh, Camille Tdp Elite 28.42
4 261 Thomas, Sakina Drmm Greyhou 29.35
5 258 Oneal, Reneisa Drmm Greyhou 30.89
6 273 Burns, Ollie Go-Lightly T 38.45

Event 77 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Southfield Mustangs TC 'A' 5:09.40
2 Southfield Mustangs TC 'B' 5:16.22

Event 78 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Illinois Elite TC 'A' 4:49.85
2 Capital City Sports Club Inc 'A' 5:18.84
1) 165 Gibbs, Kayla 2) 167 Hampton, Jaida
3) 171 Manson, Taylor 4) 184 Wells, Mohogany
3 Capital City Sports Club Inc 'B' 5:55.88

Event 87 Boys Long Jump Primary
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 103 Harris, Dylan Ann Arbor TC 3.18m
2 489 Tate, Gerard Southfield M 2.65m
3 490 Tate, Jared Southfield M 2.30m
4 190 Berry, Deandre Cornerstone 2.29m

Event 88 Girls Long Jump Primary
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 250 Gordon, Sommer Drmm Greyhou 2.74m
2 378 Bennett, Jazmyne Ohio Pride T 2.70m
3 449 Gray, Jaliyah Southfield M 2.49m
4 253 Junil, Kyla Drmm Greyhou 2.44m
5 158 Crutcher, Shalayah Capital City 2.21m
6 605 Evans, Cassie Unattached 2.10m
7 162 Dilday, Malaysia Capital City 1.56m

Event 89 Boys Long Jump Bantam
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 218 Gilbert, Matthew Detroit Jets 3.71m
2 144 Ollis, Deamonte Bond Hill Fl 3.62m
3 181 Smith, Noah Capital City 3.23m
4 601 Cooper, Bauer Unattached 3.15m
5 197 Morrow, Christian Cornerstone 3.09m
6 194 Jonesii, Joesph Cornerstone J3.09m
7 301 Mcgary, Alahn Lincoln Heig 2.95m
8 159 Crutcher, Shazon Capital City 2.93m

Event 90 Girls Long Jump Bantam
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 377 Beckum, Marquita Ohio Pride T 3.55m
2 393 Freeman, Hannah Ohio Pride T 3.45m
3 139 Jones, Tailynn Bond Hill Fl 3.43m
4 504 Willis, Jordyn Southfield M 3.39m
5 359 Sparks, Ryan Motor City T 3.36m
6 360 Sparks, Troi Motor City T 3.26m
7 414 Rencher, Destinee Ohio Pride T 3.19m
8 392 Floyd, Kennedy Ohio Pride T 2.93m
9 410 Paige-Mack, Asia Ohio Pride T 2.91m
10 339 Fujiwara, Reika Motor City T 2.89m
11 255 Mcclendon, Genesis Drmm Greyhou 2.84m
12 389 Dawson, Tanicia Ohio Pride T 2.76m
13 420 Thacker, Daja Ohio Pride T 2.70m
14 165 Gibbs, Kayla Capital City 2.45m
15 167 Hampton, Jaida Capital City 2.41m
16 161 Demps, Audai Capital City 1.76m
17 169 Hicks, Chontalice Capital City 1.72m

Event 91 Boys Long Jump Midget
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 598 Toye, Joseph Uctc Titans 4.85m
2 418 Summerlin, Tyler Ohio Pride T 4.40m
3 174 Odom, Xzavier Capital City 4.30m
4 104 Harris, Julian Ann Arbor TC 3.99m
5 219 Gilbert, Nicholas Detroit Jets 3.83m
6 375 Alexander, Juwuan Ohio Pride T 3.50m
7 361 Taylor, Tahir Motor City T 3.27m
8 332 Bey, Donovan Motor City T 3.23m
9 475 Montgomery, Richon Southfield M 2.37m

Event 92 Girls Long Jump Midget
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 597 Toye, Elizabeth Uctc Titans 4.39m
2 117 Lewis, Hannah Blazers TC 4.13m
3 388 Davis, Chelsea Ohio Pride T 3.77m
4 384 Champion, Breya Ohio Pride T 3.76m
5 409 Moses, Jaliyah Ohio Pride T 3.54m
5 354 Pittman, Jlaan Motor City T 3.54m
7 182 Thornton, Shaye Capital City 3.08m
8 105 Small, Imani Ann Arbor TC 2.88m
9 155 Boyd, Jasmine Capital City 2.61m
10 189 Anaya, Johnson Cornerstone 2.60m
11 249 Gordon, Grace Drmm Greyhou 2.38m
12 177 Peterson, Zamika Capital City 2.34m
13 183 Washington, Yasmin Capital City 1.98m
-- 263 Bracey, Sekayi FIRE ND
-- 270 Love, Syria FIRE ND

Event 93 Boys Long Jump Youth
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 118 Lewis, Xavier Blazers TC 5.66m
2 124 Barlett, Ferronte Bond Hill Fl 5.64m
3 172 Marshall, Lejchon Capital City 5.37m
4 252 Johnson, Patrick Drmm Greyhou 5.35m
5 134 Hall, Michael Bond Hill Fl 5.01m
6 140 Knox, Jair Bond Hill Fl 4.80m
7 256 Mitchell, James Drmm Greyhou 4.45m
8 394 Freeman, Miykael Ohio Pride T 4.30m
9 370 Jones, Dajaun Nwo Pacesett 3.72m
10 137 Jones, Brandon Bond Hill Fl 3.15m
-- 372 Veasley, Makai Nwo Pacesett FOUL

Event 94 Girls Long Jump Youth
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 257 Mitchell, Mary Drmm Greyhou 4.81m
2 476 Moore-Willis, Jord Southfield M 4.31m
3 405 Livingston, Kayla Ohio Pride T 4.30m
4 176 Pererson, Megan Capital City 4.10m
5 422 Williams, Briana Ohio Pride T 3.94m
6 175 Peavey, Labriana Capital City 3.75m
7 415 Roberts, Montrail Ohio Pride T 3.67m
8 396 Freeman, Zion Ohio Pride T 3.56m
9 141 M-Ariba, Akesa Bond Hill Fl 3.40m
10 251 Henderson, Deja Drmm Greyhou 3.36m
11 260 Thomas, Daishana Drmm Greyhou 3.29m
12 195 Long, Makiya Cornerstone 3.13m

Event 95 Boys Long Jump Senior
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 122 Wheeler, Payton Blazers TC 5.81m
2 299 Kraus, Andrew Lincoln Heig 5.59m
3 583 Armstrong, Josh Toledo Titan 5.48m
4 259 Smith, Kenneth Drmm Greyhou 5.36m
5 274 Kimble, Michael Go-Lightly T 5.09m
6 248 Gordon, Emil Drmm Greyhou 4.98m
7 262 Watkins, Javell Drmm Greyhou 4.87m
8 272 Burns, Marvin Go-Lightly T 4.09m
9 411 Pates, Deshawn Ohio Pride T 3.61m

Event 96 Girls Long Jump Senior
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 143 Moseley, Ayanna Bond Hill Fl 4.46m
2 261 Thomas, Sakina Drmm Greyhou 4.10m
3 385 Champion, Erica Ohio Pride T 3.99m
4 258 Oneal, Reneisa Drmm Greyhou 3.38m

Event 100 Girls High Jump Bantam
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 358 Smith, Triniti Motor City T 3-02.00
-- 366 Jackson, Jasmine Northwest TC NH

Event 101 Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 598 Toye, Joseph Uctc Titans 4-08.00
2 539 Foreman, Gevon Tdp Elite 3-06.00
-- 164 Gibbs, Jarhon Capital City NH

Event 102 Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 597 Toye, Elizabeth Uctc Titans 4-02.00
2 153 Bahir, Sadiya Capital City 3-06.00
-- 501 Williams, Denika Southfield M NH

Event 103 Boys High Jump Youth
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 370 Jones, Dajaun Nwo Pacesett 4-06.00
2 372 Veasley, Makai Nwo Pacesett 4-04.00
-- 114 Jackson, Allen Blazers TC NH

Event 104 Girls High Jump Youth
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 476 Moore-Willis, Jord Southfield M 4-06.00
-- 456 Holloway, Brianna Southfield M NH

Event 105 Boys High Jump Senior
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 462 Jeffries, Delshon Southfield M 5-00.00
-- 411 Pates, Deshawn Ohio Pride T NH

Event 107 Boys Shot Put Primary
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 237 Ross, Brandon Detroit Jets 12-07.00
2 489 Tate, Gerard Southfield M 10-04.25
3 435 Chisolm, Darrell Southfield M 9-06.50
4 331 Barnett, Jaelyne Motor City T 9-05.00
5 494 Umana, Ime Southfield M 9-01.50

Event 108 Girls Shot Put Primary
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 605 Evans, Cassie Unattached 17-06.00
2 441 Dye, Kindle Southfield M 13-02.00
3 473 Mcnair, Anaya Southfield M 10-04.00
4 193 Harmon, Kaeleigh Cornerstone 7-09.50
-- 471 Mckinney, Jylah Southfield M ND
-- 449 Gray, Jaliyah Southfield M ND

Event 109 Boys Shot Put Bantam
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 208 Chapman, Dwayne Detroit Jets 24-00.00
2 215 Edwards, Jalen Detroit Jets 21-05.00
3 349 Lynch, Ryan Motor City T 20-03.00
4 150 Woodard, Courtney Bond Hill Fl 20-01.50
4 214 Edward, Javen Detroit Jets 20-01.50
6 163 Evans, Jaedon Capital City 19-03.75
7 474 Mcnair, David Southfield M 18-01.00
8 301 Mcgary, Alahn Lincoln Heig 16-09.50

Event 110 Girls Shot Put Bantam
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 358 Smith, Triniti Motor City T 19-09.00
2 207 Brown, Kennedy Detroit Jets 14-01.00
3 234 Richard, Mya Detroit Jets 13-05.00
4 499 Whitaker, Madison Southfield M 12-06.50
-- 609 Moore, Adia Unattached ND

Event 111 Boys Shot Put Midget
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 314 Pallett, Vonnegut Magsig-Palle 34-05.50
2 539 Foreman, Gevon Tdp Elite 29-09.00
3 291 Wasson, Isaiah Lightning Ly 27-05.00
4 600 Cook, Anthony Unattached 26-08.50
5 406 Livingston, Kolan Ohio Pride T 24-03.00
6 330 Medvecz, Ej Michigan All 23-04.50
7 119 Mitchell, Cyntonio Blazers TC 19-07.00
8 450 Green, Marquise Southfield M 18-04.00
-- 147 Stewart, Ralph Bond Hill Fl ND
-- 375 Alexander, Juwuan Ohio Pride T ND
-- 549 Hayes, Devon Tdp Elite ND
-- 520 Batton, Domond Tdp Elite ND

Event 112 Girls Shot Put Midget
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 277 Taylor, Courtney Go-Lightly T 27-03.00
2 492 Taylor, Mackenzie Southfield M 24-08.00
3 284 Bennett, Maya Lightning Ly 23-08.00
4 623 Houser, Briana Bond Hill Fl 22-00.00
5 105 Small, Imani Ann Arbor TC 19-01.50
6 454 Henderson, Troi Southfield M 18-07.00
7 496 Verbal, Tessa Southfield M 15-08.50
8 362 Washington, Ajanae Motor City T 11-10.00

Event 113 Boys Shot Put Youth
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 256 Mitchell, James Drmm Greyhou 39-06.50
2 275 Poole, Marquise Go-Lightly T 36-06.00
3 216 Evans, Denez Detroit Jets 27-08.00
4 461 Jeffries, Angelo Southfield M 20-07.00
-- 525 Boyd, Fredrick Tdp Elite ND
-- 114 Jackson, Allen Blazers TC ND

Event 114 Girls Shot Put Youth
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 128 Fairbanks, Gabriel Bond Hill Fl 30-04.50
2 260 Thomas, Daishana Drmm Greyhou 25-10.00
3 173 Nicholson-Gibbs, A Capital City 25-02.50
4 348 Lynch, Nicole Motor City T 24-05.50
-- 421 Watkins, Jayla Ohio Pride T ND
-- 178 Porter, Destinee Capital City ND

Event 115 Boys Shot Put Senior
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 381 Bradley, Youshua Ohio Pride T 36-07.50
2 357 Smith, Corry Motor City T 35-01.50
3 262 Watkins, Javell Drmm Greyhou 32-07.00
4 231 Jones, Christopher Detroit Jets 20-11.00

Event 116 Girls Shot Put Senior
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 146 Sims, Micalah Bond Hill Fl 32-07.50
2 258 Oneal, Reneisa Drmm Greyhou 31-01.50
3 273 Burns, Ollie Go-Lightly T 27-08.00

Event 117 Boys Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 314 Pallett, Vonnegut Magsig-Palle 74-00
2 330 Medvecz, Ej Michigan All 70-08.50
3 291 Wasson, Isaiah Lightning Ly 64-11
4 406 Livingston, Kolan Ohio Pride T 62-02.50
5 520 Batton, Domond Tdp Elite 59-10.50
6 539 Foreman, Gevon Tdp Elite 58-06

Event 118 Girls Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 623 Houser, Briana Bond Hill Fl 52-10
2 284 Bennett, Maya Lightning Ly 38-03.50

Event 119 Boys Discus Throw Youth
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 275 Poole, Marquise Go-Lightly T 104-06.50
2 461 Jeffries, Angelo Southfield M 51-00

Event 120 Girls Discus Throw Youth
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 128 Fairbanks, Gabriel Bond Hill Fl 65-11.75
2 173 Nicholson-Gibbs, A Capital City 43-05.50

Event 122 Girls Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 146 Sims, Micalah Bond Hill Fl 91-03.50