2009 Bayshore Marathon, Half & 10K

back to results

May. 23, 2009

2009 Bayshore Marathon, Half & 10K
Traverse City, MI
Provided by Classicrace.com


Bayshore Marathon
Age Group Results
23-May-09
Results By Classic Race Management

Overall Female Open Winners
Place Overall Plc Name Age 1st Half Rnk 1st Half Time 1st Half Pace 2nd Half Rnk 2nd Half Time 2nd Half Pace Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 23 Sarah Plaxton 40 1 1:27:01.04 6:38 1 1:27:05.59 6:39 2:54:06.63 2:54:06.63 00:00.00 6:39/M
2 26 Janet Becker 35 2 1:27:15.92 6:39 2 1:27:23.29 6:40 2:54:39.21 2:54:39.21 00:00.00 6:40/M
3 50 Valerie Thomasma 26 3 1:30:39.42 6:54 3 1:34:54.37 7:15 3:05:33.79 3:05:33.79 00:00.00 7:05/M

Overall Female Masters Winners
Place Overall Plc Name Age 1st Half Rnk 1st Half Time 1st Half Pace 2nd Half Rnk 2nd Half Time 2nd Half Pace Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 23 Sarah Plaxton 40 1 1:27:01.04 6:38 1 1:27:05.59 6:39 2:54:06.63 2:54:06.63 00:00.00 6:39/M
2 82 Cathy Fenton 41 3 1:37:14.87 7:23 2 1:36:02.32 7:20 3:13:17.19 3:13:17.19 00:00.00 7:22/M
3 93 Dr. Laura Waldo 45 2 1:35:46.91 7:15 3 1:39:27.54 7:35 3:15:14.45 3:15:14.45 00:00.00 7:25/M

Female 15 to 19
Place Overall Plc Name Age 1st Half Rnk 1st Half Time 1st Half Pace 2nd Half Rnk 2nd Half Time 2nd Half Pace Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 225 Amanda Send 19 1 1:45:50.09 8:05 1 1:44:00.85 7:56 3:29:50.94 3:31:10.15 01:19.21 8:01/M
2 652 Jenna Carrigan 19 3 1:58:38.54 9:03 2 2:02:00.47 9:19 4:00:39.01 4:02:05.93 01:26.92 9:11/M
3 695 Megan Grierson 19 2 1:49:44.53 8:23 4 2:15:18.76 10:20 4:05:03.29 4:05:10.18 00:06.89 9:21/M
4 776 Julia Mauer 17 4 2:00:30.78 9:12 3 2:10:42.86 9:59 4:11:13.64 4:12:27.94 01:14.30 9:35/M
5 1252 Stephanie Weldy 17 5 2:10:57.99 10:00 5 2:56:04.39 13:26 5:07:02.38 5:07:59.91 00:57.53 11:43/M
6 1349 Koral Fritz 16 6 2:37:07.80 12:00 6 3:05:12.92 14:08 5:42:20.72 5:44:28.95 02:08.23 13:04/M

Female 20 to 24
Place Overall Plc Name Age 1st Half Rnk 1st Half Time 1st Half Pace 2nd Half Rnk 2nd Half Time 2nd Half Pace Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 120 Carrie Kutzli 23 3 1:40:19.29 7:39 1 1:37:59.42 7:29 3:18:18.71 3:18:30.55 00:11.84 7:34/M
2 174 Kirsten Bosnak 22 5 1:42:23.83 7:49 2 1:42:56.06 7:51 3:25:19.89 3:25:57.54 00:37.65 7:50/M
3 192 Angela Lipanski 23 4 1:41:58.44 7:47 3 1:45:08.39 8:02 3:27:06.83 3:27:17.99 00:11.16 7:54/M
4 226 Sarah Brewer 21 1 1:36:09.76 7:20 10 1:53:41.87 8:41 3:29:51.63 3:30:14.00 00:22.37 8:01/M
5 237 Holly Smith 24 7 1:44:04.18 7:57 4 1:47:06.44 8:11 3:31:10.62 3:31:23.53 00:12.91 8:04/M
6 269 Theresa Martin 23 2 1:36:09.86 7:20 14 1:57:38.18 8:59 3:33:48.04 3:34:10.51 00:22.47 8:10/M
7 317 Jessica Karl 24 13 1:48:18.63 8:16 6 1:48:32.70 8:17 3:36:51.33 3:38:47.59 01:56.26 8:17/M
8 319 Sadie Leibfritz 22 10 1:45:28.69 8:03 9 1:51:35.45 8:31 3:37:04.14 3:37:22.80 00:18.66 8:17/M
9 336 Lianne Straathof 22 14 1:48:18.87 8:16 8 1:49:46.50 8:23 3:38:05.37 3:40:01.67 01:56.30 8:19/M
10 343 Julie Parse 24 17 1:50:36.90 8:27 5 1:48:15.09 8:16 3:38:51.99 3:39:57.55 01:05.56 8:21/M
11 347 Erin Webster 22 16 1:49:37.22 8:22 7 1:49:42.49 8:22 3:39:19.71 3:39:40.53 00:20.82 8:22/M
12 353 Lindsay Carter Coffman 24 6 1:43:04.88 7:52 12 1:56:30.87 8:54 3:39:35.75 3:41:18.03 01:42.28 8:23/M
13 480 Amelia Polkowski 23 12 1:47:04.50 8:10 16 2:02:05.94 9:19 3:49:10.44 3:50:04.08 00:53.64 8:45/M
14 484 Andrea Beckman 24 18 1:51:27.49 8:30 15 1:57:54.48 9:00 3:49:21.97 3:51:27.87 02:05.90 8:45/M
15 509 Anna Hoekstra 24 21 1:54:20.43 8:44 13 1:57:13.05 8:57 3:51:33.48 3:52:13.24 00:39.76 8:50/M
16 523 Courtney Tobias 21 11 1:46:24.06 8:07 22 2:06:19.69 9:39 3:52:43.75 3:53:11.46 00:27.71 8:53/M
17 553 Ann-Germaine Kreger 23 15 1:49:21.13 8:21 21 2:04:50.83 9:32 3:54:11.96 3:54:30.28 00:18.32 8:56/M
18 568 Jessica Fern 24 8 1:44:12.41 7:57 26 2:11:09.86 10:01 3:55:22.27 3:55:30.06 00:07.79 8:59/M
19 571 Marianne Mousigian 21 19 1:52:51.66 8:37 19 2:02:57.18 9:23 3:55:48.84 3:56:02.64 00:13.80 9:00/M
20 617 Jill Kirshman 23 23 1:55:51.00 8:51 17 2:02:31.08 9:21 3:58:22.08 3:59:13.55 00:51.47 9:06/M
21 640 Emily Schrock 22 24 1:57:06.86 8:56 18 2:02:45.49 9:22 3:59:52.35 4:00:33.82 00:41.47 9:09/M
22 671 Jamie Murray 23 26 1:57:35.17 8:59 20 2:04:32.45 9:30 4:02:07.62 4:02:43.82 00:36.20 9:14/M
23 674 Katie Chrisman 22 38 2:06:13.55 9:38 11 1:56:04.74 8:52 4:02:18.29 4:03:01.62 00:43.33 9:15/M
24 683 Taryn Knox 23 20 1:54:06.08 8:43 24 2:08:57.26 9:51 4:03:03.34 4:03:21.42 00:18.08 9:17/M
25 712 Lauren Hollis 23 9 1:45:01.72 8:01 35 2:21:36.05 10:49 4:06:37.77 4:07:36.13 00:58.36 9:25/M
26 718 Stephanie Frye 23 32 2:00:29.08 9:12 23 2:06:29.12 9:39 4:06:58.20 4:08:01.48 01:03.28 9:26/M
27 825 Sarah Newman 22 29 2:00:05.69 9:10 28 2:15:19.86 10:20 4:15:25.55 4:17:14.99 01:49.44 9:45/M
28 829 Breana Ballard 23 25 1:57:21.97 8:57 30 2:18:17.49 10:33 4:15:39.46 4:15:43.59 00:04.13 9:45/M
29 836 Jennifer Barlage 21 34 2:02:14.26 9:20 27 2:13:55.06 10:13 4:16:09.32 4:17:28.17 01:18.85 9:47/M
30 851 Erin Miller 20 27 1:58:17.42 9:02 33 2:19:19.20 10:38 4:17:36.62 4:18:29.88 00:53.26 9:50/M
31 859 Maria Van Dyk 23 33 2:01:54.17 9:18 29 2:16:05.87 10:23 4:18:00.04 4:19:44.51 01:44.47 9:51/M
32 863 Katrina Neeley 24 41 2:09:06.49 9:51 25 2:09:07.17 9:51 4:18:13.66 4:19:58.59 01:44.93 9:51/M
33 920 Danielle Creguer 23 30 2:00:08.53 9:10 37 2:22:56.75 10:55 4:23:05.28 4:25:04.20 01:58.92 10:02/M
34 960 Melany Desrochers 23 31 2:00:19.44 9:11 39 2:25:54.51 11:08 4:26:13.95 4:27:26.25 01:12.30 10:10/M
35 977 Erin Laginess 22 44 2:10:13.88 9:56 31 2:18:47.59 10:36 4:29:01.47 4:29:50.62 00:49.15 10:16/M
36 1001 Nikki Sarrazin 24 28 1:58:18.14 9:02 46 2:32:58.50 11:41 4:31:16.64 4:32:46.79 01:30.15 10:21/M
37 1002 Crystal Holz 23 43 2:09:33.20 9:53 36 2:21:44.63 10:49 4:31:17.83 4:31:31.95 00:14.12 10:21/M
38 1005 Jennifer Walker 24 39 2:06:26.86 9:39 38 2:25:16.08 11:05 4:31:42.94 4:34:13.13 02:30.19 10:22/M
39 1007 Amber Leonard 22 35 2:04:00.83 9:28 42 2:27:58.42 11:18 4:31:59.25 4:32:08.68 00:09.43 10:23/M
40 1009 Lauren Kohn 23 45 2:10:57.08 10:00 34 2:21:05.01 10:46 4:32:02.09 4:33:54.80 01:52.71 10:23/M
41 1057 Kathryn Wandell 24 42 2:09:33.00 9:53 41 2:27:25.41 11:15 4:36:58.41 4:37:12.67 00:14.26 10:34/M
42 1074 Andrea Griesbeck 24 54 2:20:02.18 10:41 32 2:18:59.78 10:37 4:39:01.96 4:40:28.45 01:26.49 10:39/M
43 1128 Maureen Germaine 20 49 2:12:31.85 10:07 44 2:31:33.96 11:34 4:44:05.81 4:45:25.79 01:19.98 10:51/M
44 1132 Kelly Rodal 21 37 2:05:00.98 9:33 51 2:39:26.44 12:10 4:44:27.42 4:44:51.75 00:24.33 10:51/M
45 1138 Brandy Vance 24 53 2:19:20.64 10:38 40 2:26:56.74 11:13 4:46:17.38 4:47:57.47 01:40.09 10:56/M
46 1140 Samantha Collin 23 46 2:11:05.17 10:00 47 2:35:17.35 11:51 4:46:22.52 4:46:48.68 00:26.16 10:56/M
47 1141 Haley Dawe 24 50 2:14:44.90 10:17 45 2:31:38.78 11:35 4:46:23.68 4:48:33.90 02:10.22 10:56/M
48 1145 Kyle Richards 23 22 1:55:44.75 8:50 53 2:50:57.71 13:03 4:46:42.46 4:49:05.12 02:22.66 10:57/M
49 1151 Tara Kok 22 47 2:11:06.53 10:00 48 2:36:06.89 11:55 4:47:13.42 4:49:06.41 01:52.99 10:58/M
50 1183 Natalie Sistrunk 20 40 2:06:34.62 9:40 52 2:45:28.93 12:38 4:52:03.55 4:52:22.31 00:18.76 11:09/M
51 1197 Megan Markva 23 51 2:18:52.87 10:36 49 2:36:16.71 11:56 4:55:09.58 4:56:19.90 01:10.32 11:16/M
52 1206 Tiffany Thiel 23 52 2:18:53.38 10:36 50 2:39:05.04 12:09 4:57:58.42 4:59:08.27 01:09.85 11:22/M
53 1221 Katie Johnsen 21 58 2:32:13.47 11:37 43 2:28:29.65 11:20 5:00:43.12 5:02:34.45 01:51.33 11:29/M
54 1257 Jenna Webb 24 48 2:11:11.83 10:01 59 2:56:47.88 13:30 5:07:59.71 5:09:52.00 01:52.29 11:45/M
55 1289 Alexandria Wertz 22 55 2:21:37.54 10:49 57 2:53:24.08 13:14 5:15:01.62 5:17:02.07 02:00.45 12:01/M
56 1298 Jennifer Maier 22 56 2:25:05.37 11:05 55 2:52:23.53 13:10 5:17:28.90 5:19:00.91 01:32.01 12:07/M
57 1306 Rachel Konieczka 23 57 2:28:47.54 11:21 56 2:53:08.65 13:13 5:21:56.19 5:23:50.38 01:54.19 12:17/M
58 1316 Elena Strong 21 59 2:32:47.42 11:40 58 2:54:19.95 13:18 5:27:07.37 5:29:26.83 02:19.46 12:29/M
59 1329 Lauren Ward 23 63 2:41:22.24 12:19 54 2:51:28.55 13:05 5:32:50.79 5:35:05.42 02:14.63 12:42/M
60 1365 Janelle Bouchard 21 60 2:36:43.95 11:58 61 3:21:42.34 15:24 5:58:26.29 5:59:50.60 01:24.31 13:41/M
61 1368 Joanna Chudzinski 23 62 2:40:26.75 12:15 62 3:24:42.39 15:38 6:05:09.14 6:07:26.20 02:17.06 13:56/M
62 1369 Cheryl McKenzie 24 64 2:49:48.30 12:58 60 3:16:32.85 15:00 6:06:21.15 6:07:58.52 01:37.37 13:59/M

Female 25 to 29
Place Overall Plc Name Age 1st Half Rnk 1st Half Time 1st Half Pace 2nd Half Rnk 2nd Half Time 2nd Half Pace Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 50 Valerie Thomasma 26 1 1:30:39.42 6:54 2 1:34:54.37 7:15 3:05:33.79 3:05:33.79 00:00.00 7:05/M
2 57 Abby Kleinheksel 26 1 1:31:07.26 6:56 2 1:36:54.61 7:24 3:08:01.87 3:08:01.87 00:11.79 7:10/M
3 67 Kristen Morrison 28 3 1:36:49.64 7:23 1 1:32:49.60 7:05 3:09:39.24 3:10:04.77 00:25.53 7:14/M
4 124 Krista O'Dell 27 2 1:35:51.88 7:19 4 1:43:07.69 7:52 3:18:59.57 3:19:18.58 00:19.01 7:36/M
5 126 Rachel Ingle 29 6 1:40:05.15 7:38 3 1:39:03.00 7:34 3:19:08.15 3:19:26.43 00:18.28 7:36/M
6 161 Sameeksha Bhama 26 94 3:29:40.40 16:00 3:23:52.06 3:29:40.40 05:48.34 7:47/M
7 187 Katie Opdycke 25 7 1:40:06.02 7:38 6 1:46:33.05 8:08 3:26:39.07 3:26:58.92 00:19.85 7:53/M
8 189 Carolyn Riley 26 4 1:39:37.72 7:36 7 1:47:07.41 8:11 3:26:45.13 3:26:58.44 00:13.31 7:53/M
9 213 Mary Ocko 26 5 1:39:55.59 7:38 8 1:48:44.36 8:18 3:28:39.95 3:29:29.89 00:49.94 7:58/M
10 306 Courtney Dwyer 29 8 1:43:32.19 7:54 11 1:52:47.44 8:37 3:36:19.63 3:37:13.59 00:53.96 8:15/M
11 309 Beth Vento 28 18 1:50:27.74 8:26 5 1:46:01.71 8:06 3:36:29.45 3:37:02.57 00:33.12 8:16/M
12 332 Nikki Taylor 28 9 1:45:08.58 8:02 12 1:52:53.01 8:37 3:38:01.59 3:38:14.03 00:12.44 8:19/M
13 333 Heather Terlouw 25 10 1:46:07.19 8:06 10 1:51:55.96 8:33 3:38:03.15 3:39:10.79 01:07.64 8:19/M
14 358 Veronica Sanderson 25 14 1:48:10.35 8:15 9 1:51:45.08 8:32 3:39:55.43 3:40:15.42 00:19.99 8:24/M
15 437 Angela Miller 29 13 1:46:58.77 8:10 17 1:59:10.60 9:06 3:46:09.37 3:47:02.59 00:53.22 8:38/M
16 455 Jennifer Foote 29 22 1:52:47.22 8:37 13 1:54:21.92 8:44 3:47:09.14 3:48:09.53 01:00.39 8:40/M
17 473 Ryan Pfahl 28 17 1:49:39.39 8:22 15 1:58:26.86 9:02 3:48:06.25 3:50:06.03 01:59.78 8:42/M
18 503 Sheri Camp 27 16 1:49:35.12 8:22 19 2:01:08.53 9:15 3:50:43.65 3:51:07.21 00:23.56 8:48/M
19 511 Allison Rabine 26 11 1:46:34.71 8:08 28 2:05:17.03 9:34 3:51:51.74 3:52:27.95 00:36.21 8:51/M
20 529 Megan Stillberger 28 27 1:55:10.08 8:47 14 1:57:44.50 8:59 3:52:54.58 3:53:34.48 00:39.90 8:53/M
21 541 Theresa Wood 29 15 1:49:02.37 8:19 25 2:04:27.20 9:30 3:53:29.57 3:54:18.63 00:49.06 8:55/M
22 550 Sherri Turkowski 25 19 1:51:25.58 8:30 23 2:02:32.79 9:21 3:53:58.37 3:55:13.47 01:15.10 8:56/M
23 562 Tamura Huizing 26 24 1:53:09.45 8:38 21 2:01:45.24 9:18 3:54:54.69 3:55:53.47 00:58.78 8:58/M
24 581 Kate Walker 27 12 1:46:54.24 8:10 35 2:09:16.39 9:52 3:56:10.63 3:56:28.78 00:18.15 9:01/M
25 619 Mandy Heck 29 20 1:52:44.97 8:36 29 2:05:43.88 9:36 3:58:28.85 3:59:01.56 00:32.71 9:06/M
26 624 Amanda Renkas 29 29 1:58:26.52 9:02 18 2:00:17.25 9:11 3:58:43.77 3:59:15.75 00:31.98 9:07/M
27 643 Sarah Meyers 28 21 1:52:45.99 8:36 33 2:07:11.78 9:43 3:59:57.77 4:01:09.80 01:12.03 9:10/M
28 651 Nicole Pike 27 32 1:58:59.37 9:05 20 2:01:36.65 9:17 4:00:36.02 4:01:36.98 01:00.96 9:11/M
29 668 Carrie Quist 27 40 2:02:34.46 9:21 16 1:59:05.92 9:05 4:01:40.38 4:02:45.26 01:04.88 9:13/M
30 676 Jessica Murray 25 28 1:57:35.14 8:59 27 2:04:44.86 9:31 4:02:20.00 4:02:56.14 00:36.14 9:15/M
31 688 Megan Lasorsa 29 33 1:59:03.31 9:05 26 2:04:31.39 9:30 4:03:34.70 4:04:29.32 00:54.62 9:18/M
32 689 Sheri Meeuwsen 27 36 2:01:32.11 9:17 22 2:02:27.28 9:21 4:03:59.39 4:05:43.53 01:44.14 9:19/M
33 713 Maggie Andrew 29 23 1:52:53.78 8:37 43 2:13:45.65 10:13 4:06:39.43 4:06:59.97 00:20.54 9:25/M
34 781 Kristen Veresh 25 45 2:04:32.88 9:30 31 2:06:55.36 9:41 4:11:28.24 4:12:36.40 01:08.16 9:36/M
35 783 Kate Rietema 25 34 1:59:57.13 9:09 39 2:11:38.58 10:03 4:11:35.71 4:13:21.49 01:45.78 9:36/M
36 797 Jennifer Grimm 29 38 2:01:49.73 9:18 38 2:10:44.76 9:59 4:12:34.49 4:12:49.37 00:14.88 9:38/M
37 800 Jennifer Bastian 26 41 2:02:40.62 9:22 36 2:10:16.28 9:57 4:12:56.90 4:13:43.74 00:46.84 9:39/M
38 802 Meghan Cuddihy 27 46 2:04:36.34 9:31 34 2:08:31.21 9:49 4:13:07.55 4:14:34.55 01:27.00 9:40/M
39 805 Melanie Smrchek 27 31 1:58:43.23 9:04 44 2:14:43.23 10:17 4:13:26.46 4:14:23.36 00:56.90 9:40/M
40 809 Becky Bernock 27 43 2:03:18.70 9:25 37 2:10:26.86 9:57 4:13:45.56 4:14:15.32 00:29.76 9:41/M
41 833 Lisa Smith 28 58 2:10:19.95 9:57 30 2:05:47.61 9:36 4:16:07.56 4:16:49.07 00:41.51 9:47/M
42 853 Erica Zawacki 29 66 2:14:04.68 10:14 24 2:03:34.03 9:26 4:17:38.71 4:20:03.86 02:25.15 9:50/M
43 856 Kristin Phelps 26 37 2:01:33.59 9:17 47 2:16:18.05 10:24 4:17:51.64 4:18:58.05 01:06.41 9:50/M
44 866 Kelly Komray 29 42 2:03:04.64 9:24 45 2:15:26.12 10:20 4:18:30.76 4:19:11.87 00:41.11 9:52/M
45 872 Sarah Van Dyk 26 39 2:01:54.80 9:18 48 2:17:06.71 10:28 4:19:01.51 4:20:45.47 01:43.96 9:53/M
46 881 Ella Haselswerdt 25 35 2:00:05.56 9:10 52 2:19:51.44 10:41 4:19:57.00 4:21:46.58 01:49.58 9:55/M
47 892 Lena Weinman 29 30 1:58:34.77 9:03 56 2:22:14.77 10:51 4:20:49.54 4:21:21.66 00:32.12 9:57/M
48 899 Mary Cockburn 28 67 2:14:29.69 10:16 32 2:07:00.87 9:42 4:21:30.56 4:23:25.08 01:54.52 9:59/M
49 909 Marcia Ledonne 28 44 2:04:20.33 9:29 50 2:18:05.70 10:32 4:22:26.03 4:24:06.20 01:40.17 10:01/M
50 918 Kristin Roehling 28 56 2:09:57.84 9:55 40 2:13:01.46 10:09 4:22:59.30 4:25:24.45 02:25.15 10:02/M
51 928 Jesse Keson 28 53 2:08:00.14 9:46 46 2:15:27.35 10:20 4:23:27.49 4:25:32.78 02:05.29 10:03/M
52 932 Rachel Wittkowski 29 50 2:06:01.94 9:37 49 2:17:53.53 10:32 4:23:55.47 4:24:48.83 00:53.36 10:04/M
53 939 Lisa McDermott 26 59 2:10:56.28 10:00 41 2:13:33.90 10:12 4:24:30.18 4:26:22.82 01:52.64 10:06/M
54 974 Jillian Beccia 25 51 2:07:25.45 9:44 53 2:21:20.12 10:47 4:28:45.57 4:29:37.23 00:51.66 10:15/M
55 989 Rebecca Ikera 27 72 2:16:02.55 10:23 42 2:13:36.86 10:12 4:29:39.41 4:31:07.18 01:27.77 10:18/M
56 991 Courtney Pasiak 28 54 2:08:04.44 9:47 54 2:21:52.15 10:50 4:29:56.59 4:31:27.66 01:31.07 10:18/M
57 992 Anne Varner 26 55 2:08:04.89 9:47 55 2:21:52.40 10:50 4:29:57.29 4:31:28.05 01:30.76 10:18/M
58 1013 Karen Wylie 29 64 2:12:52.80 10:09 51 2:19:43.09 10:40 4:32:35.89 4:34:49.39 02:13.50 10:24/M
59 1020 Andrea Lupi 27 57 2:10:19.92 9:57 57 2:22:46.90 10:54 4:33:06.82 4:33:48.37 00:41.55 10:25/M
60 1022 Barbara Arleth 29 47 2:04:36.76 9:31 65 2:28:37.72 11:21 4:33:14.48 4:33:52.53 00:38.05 10:26/M
61 1032 Amanda Bale 26 52 2:07:35.09 9:44 60 2:26:26.37 11:11 4:34:01.46 4:36:19.07 02:17.61 10:28/M
62 1046 Jennifer Jordan 27 49 2:05:25.74 9:34 69 2:30:19.82 11:28 4:35:45.56 4:37:36.01 01:50.45 10:31/M
63 1066 Elizabeth Senk 29 62 2:11:49.19 10:04 59 2:26:09.85 11:09 4:37:59.04 4:39:21.09 01:22.05 10:37/M
64 1072 Jennifer Baumann 25 60 2:11:04.45 10:00 64 2:27:53.72 11:17 4:38:58.17 4:40:23.42 01:25.25 10:39/M
65 1073 Melissa Hanks 29 61 2:11:04.88 10:00 63 2:27:53.43 11:17 4:38:58.31 4:40:23.48 01:25.17 10:39/M
66 1088 Amy Orth 27 63 2:12:50.67 10:08 62 2:27:38.48 11:16 4:40:29.15 4:42:31.18 02:02.03 10:42/M
67 1090 Suzy Buckmaster 29 73 2:16:35.96 10:26 58 2:24:05.44 11:00 4:40:41.40 4:43:11.29 02:29.89 10:43/M
68 1124 Mandy Turner 27 68 2:14:45.16 10:17 67 2:29:04.41 11:23 4:43:49.57 4:45:48.09 01:58.52 10:50/M
69 1125 Jessica Bourgeois 29 69 2:14:50.33 10:18 66 2:29:00.86 11:22 4:43:51.19 4:45:48.29 01:57.10 10:50/M
70 1139 Erin Laidlaw 26 78 2:19:20.98 10:38 61 2:26:56.71 11:13 4:46:17.69 4:47:57.50 01:39.81 10:56/M
71 1157 Karen Anderson 26 70 2:15:33.52 10:21 72 2:32:05.69 11:37 4:47:39.21 4:48:31.70 00:52.49 10:59/M
72 1158 Desirae Hemmes 27 71 2:15:33.80 10:21 71 2:32:05.66 11:37 4:47:39.46 4:48:31.73 00:52.27 10:59/M
73 1160 Dorelle Less 25 65 2:13:59.99 10:14 74 2:33:51.95 11:45 4:47:51.94 4:49:58.81 02:06.87 10:59/M
74 1187 Joanna Frye 25 80 2:20:53.75 10:45 70 2:31:47.35 11:35 4:52:41.10 4:54:38.71 01:57.61 11:10/M
75 1192 Kari Vanbennekom 26 77 2:18:56.55 10:36 75 2:35:23.24 11:52 4:54:19.79 4:56:41.59 02:21.80 11:14/M
76 1195 Stephanie Calverley 25 74 2:16:41.05 10:26 77 2:38:04.50 12:04 4:54:45.55 4:54:59.31 00:13.76 11:15/M
77 1208 Jennifer Fechter 29 87 2:28:44.58 11:21 68 2:29:41.25 11:26 4:58:25.83 5:00:20.75 01:54.92 11:23/M
78 1215 Margaret Prior 28 84 2:22:49.27 10:54 76 2:36:52.04 11:58 4:59:41.31 5:01:38.56 01:57.25 11:26/M
79 1238 Annie Daus 27 76 2:18:10.51 10:33 84 2:45:46.74 12:39 5:03:57.25 5:04:33.90 00:36.65 11:36/M
80 1247 Claire Walters 26 94 2:33:17.46 11:42 73 2:32:21.73 11:38 5:05:39.19 5:07:42.19 02:03.00 11:40/M
81 1251 Julie Hay 29 83 2:22:39.83 10:53 81 2:44:20.09 12:33 5:06:59.92 5:08:54.26 01:54.34 11:43/M
82 1255 Jamie Armstrong 26 82 2:22:14.94 10:51 82 2:45:11.79 12:37 5:07:26.73 5:09:05.78 01:39.05 11:44/M
83 1278 Katrina Swenski 29 88 2:28:45.75 11:21 79 2:43:28.20 12:29 5:12:13.95 5:14:28.70 02:14.75 11:55/M
84 1279 Lisa Sendek 25 81 2:21:14.01 10:47 86 2:51:35.80 13:06 5:12:49.81 5:14:52.24 02:02.43 11:56/M
85 1282 Jacklynn Adams 25 89 2:28:45.87 11:21 80 2:44:14.35 12:32 5:13:00.22 5:15:14.75 02:14.53 11:57/M
86 1283 Katie Bonner 28 75 2:17:17.84 10:29 90 2:55:50.73 13:25 5:13:08.57 5:15:11.93 02:03.36 11:57/M
87 1287 Olivia Keuten 29 79 2:20:02.66 10:41 88 2:53:48.49 13:16 5:13:51.15 5:15:17.50 01:26.35 11:59/M
88 1292 Catherine Robinson 26 93 2:33:12.57 11:42 78 2:42:10.07 12:23 5:15:22.64 5:16:57.84 01:35.20 12:02/M
89 1296 Janell Dow 27 91 2:31:11.46 11:32 83 2:45:38.32 12:39 5:16:49.78 5:18:44.92 01:55.14 12:06/M
90 1300 Rebecca Danielewicz 27 85 2:22:49.53 10:54 89 2:55:13.74 13:23 5:18:03.27 5:20:00.30 01:57.03 12:08/M
91 1310 Monica Pratscher 26 92 2:32:08.58 11:37 87 2:52:18.16 13:09 5:24:26.74 5:24:49.82 00:23.08 12:23/M
92 1320 Sara Syswerda 27 86 2:26:42.81 11:12 92 3:01:53.99 13:53 5:28:36.80 5:30:51.04 02:14.24 12:33/M
93 1321 Sarah Wilterding 29 90 2:31:02.13 11:32 91 2:58:46.91 13:39 5:29:49.04 5:31:41.31 01:52.27 12:35/M
94 1332 Katie Purse 27 96 2:45:33.45 12:38 85 2:48:39.58 12:52 5:34:13.03 5:36:32.21 02:19.18 12:45/M
95 1343 Heather McKinney 26 95 2:38:06.90 12:04 93 3:03:58.57 14:03 5:42:05.47 5:42:25.41 00:19.94 13:03/M

Female 30 to 34
Place Overall Plc Name Age 1st Half Rnk 1st Half Time 1st Half Pace 2nd Half Rnk 2nd Half Time 2nd Half Pace Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 81 Erin Lumbard 30 1 1:31:46.12 7:00 2 1:40:50.77 7:42 3:12:36.89 3:12:46.40 00:09.51 7:21/M
2 115 Melissa Renucci 32 3 1:37:09.65 7:25 1 1:40:49.58 7:42 3:17:59.23 3:18:09.10 00:09.87 7:33/M
3 177 Sarah Hondorp 33 2 1:36:48.77 7:23 7 1:48:52.60 8:19 3:25:41.37 3:26:07.69 00:26.32 7:51/M
4 204 Laura Middleton 33 4 1:39:25.39 7:35 6 1:48:50.64 8:18 3:28:16.03 3:28:26.22 00:10.19 7:57/M
5 205 Kathryn Wagner 32 8 1:44:06.94 7:57 3 1:44:10.89 7:57 3:28:17.83 3:28:39.40 00:21.57 7:57/M
6 206 Andrea Wudyka 31 9 1:44:07.04 7:57 4 1:44:11.03 7:57 3:28:18.07 3:28:39.51 00:21.44 7:57/M
7 275 Jami Holm 32 6 1:44:06.52 7:57 9 1:49:51.73 8:23 3:33:58.25 3:34:40.99 00:42.74 8:10/M
8 294 Jessica Mistak 33 7 1:44:06.93 7:57 12 1:51:12.03 8:29 3:35:18.96 3:35:36.55 00:17.59 8:13/M
9 299 Sarah Stewart 32 5 1:43:46.49 7:55 14 1:52:03.03 8:33 3:35:49.52 3:36:17.29 00:27.77 8:14/M
10 311 Kelly Primo 34 10 1:46:08.84 8:06 11 1:50:24.37 8:26 3:36:33.21 3:37:09.34 00:36.13 8:16/M
11 328 Angela Justice 31 14 1:51:10.96 8:29 5 1:46:39.70 8:08 3:37:50.66 3:38:54.75 01:04.09 8:19/M
12 329 Katy Borowka 32 12 1:47:58.58 8:15 10 1:49:52.27 8:23 3:37:50.85 3:38:50.05 00:59.20 8:19/M
13 360 Lindsay Parsell 31 11 1:46:47.82 8:09 15 1:53:21.39 8:39 3:40:09.21 3:40:32.34 00:23.13 8:24/M
14 385 Jennifer Addison 30 16 1:52:39.94 8:36 8 1:49:44.63 8:23 3:42:24.57 3:43:05.39 00:40.82 8:29/M
15 483 Jill Thompson 31 23 1:57:47.33 8:59 13 1:51:33.11 8:31 3:49:20.44 3:51:33.29 02:12.85 8:45/M
16 534 Nicole Osevala 31 20 1:55:45.67 8:50 17 1:57:14.25 8:57 3:52:59.92 3:54:20.69 01:20.77 8:54/M
17 555 Joy Burd 34 15 1:52:23.09 8:35 19 2:01:58.54 9:19 3:54:21.63 3:54:35.64 00:14.01 8:57/M
18 557 Sarah Yetter 33 21 1:56:02.68 8:51 18 1:58:28.41 9:03 3:54:31.09 3:55:00.74 00:29.65 8:57/M
19 612 Jill Storm 34 17 1:52:41.58 8:36 24 2:05:30.25 9:35 3:58:11.83 3:58:52.80 00:40.97 9:05/M
20 654 Gina Olson 30 18 1:52:57.80 8:37 29 2:07:49.73 9:45 4:00:47.53 4:01:47.20 00:59.67 9:11/M
21 675 Amy Epkey 31 22 1:56:15.60 8:52 26 2:06:03.37 9:37 4:02:18.97 4:03:15.52 00:56.55 9:15/M
22 686 Tina Gray 33 29 2:00:22.12 9:11 20 2:02:55.32 9:23 4:03:17.44 4:04:34.48 01:17.04 9:17/M
23 692 Jennifer Spiegel 33 27 1:59:47.53 9:09 23 2:04:46.59 9:31 4:04:34.12 4:05:54.86 01:20.74 9:20/M
24 693 Amy Hughes 30 50 2:09:05.00 9:51 16 1:55:35.50 8:49 4:04:40.50 4:05:41.37 01:00.87 9:20/M
25 709 Kathleen Young 32 19 1:53:27.44 8:40 33 2:12:45.56 10:08 4:06:13.00 4:07:49.21 01:36.21 9:24/M
26 722 Amber Kilgore 32 24 1:59:24.12 9:07 30 2:07:53.64 9:46 4:07:17.76 4:08:07.66 00:49.90 9:26/M
27 729 Erin Cummins 30 35 2:01:58.88 9:19 25 2:05:40.40 9:36 4:07:39.28 4:09:03.55 01:24.27 9:27/M
28 745 Vicki Bassett 30 43 2:04:13.61 9:29 21 2:04:45.35 9:31 4:08:58.96 4:10:20.27 01:21.31 9:30/M
29 746 Aniss Low-Hindman 33 42 2:04:13.56 9:29 22 2:04:45.44 9:31 4:08:59.00 4:10:20.24 01:21.24 9:30/M
30 765 Beth Ehrensberger 33 13 1:50:09.07 8:25 53 2:20:22.52 10:43 4:10:31.59 4:10:36.29 00:04.70 9:34/M
31 766 Casie Dussia 34 40 2:04:09.25 9:29 27 2:06:25.52 9:39 4:10:34.77 4:10:53.33 00:18.56 9:34/M
32 834 Jill Walker 34 38 2:03:14.91 9:24 34 2:12:53.29 10:09 4:16:08.20 4:16:32.58 00:24.38 9:47/M
33 838 Kristen Kaszeta 30 51 2:09:35.04 9:54 28 2:07:11.30 9:43 4:16:46.34 4:17:38.81 00:52.47 9:48/M
34 843 Michelle Osevala 30 28 2:00:07.98 9:10 42 2:17:05.87 10:28 4:17:13.85 4:18:34.82 01:20.97 9:49/M
35 852 Terisa Pollock 33 33 2:01:45.53 9:18 39 2:15:52.23 10:22 4:17:37.76 4:19:04.51 01:26.75 9:50/M
36 861 Laura Oppor 30 52 2:09:49.50 9:55 31 2:08:16.92 9:47 4:18:06.42 4:19:28.60 01:22.18 9:51/M
37 865 Crystal Kelm 31 41 2:04:09.31 9:29 37 2:14:17.74 10:15 4:18:27.05 4:20:20.24 01:53.19 9:52/M
38 867 Bree Travis 30 46 2:04:57.06 9:32 35 2:13:39.08 10:12 4:18:36.14 4:20:12.59 01:36.45 9:52/M
39 877 Rachel Rosinski 30 34 2:01:55.51 9:18 46 2:17:56.06 10:32 4:19:51.57 4:21:51.51 01:59.94 9:55/M
40 884 Sara Meeuwsen 33 32 2:01:32.36 9:17 49 2:18:34.46 10:35 4:20:06.82 4:21:51.03 01:44.21 9:56/M
41 901 Sara Byker 32 44 2:04:51.46 9:32 41 2:16:53.72 10:27 4:21:45.18 4:22:44.99 00:59.81 9:59/M
42 912 Naomi Johnson 34 54 2:09:58.64 9:55 32 2:12:40.07 10:08 4:22:38.71 4:24:58.76 02:20.05 10:01/M
43 922 Brenda Myers 32 37 2:02:57.61 9:23 52 2:20:16.44 10:42 4:23:14.05 4:24:31.13 01:17.08 10:03/M
44 923 Nicole Damuth 31 36 2:02:17.65 9:20 54 2:20:58.82 10:46 4:23:16.47 4:24:29.88 01:13.41 10:03/M
45 950 Ericka Lambert 33 31 2:01:10.92 9:15 58 2:24:10.51 11:00 4:25:21.43 4:26:07.62 00:46.19 10:08/M
46 958 Claire Wiggins 34 53 2:09:58.22 9:55 40 2:15:58.68 10:23 4:25:56.90 4:28:17.01 02:20.11 10:09/M
47 963 Gloria Partlo 33 55 2:11:01.25 10:00 38 2:15:45.75 10:22 4:26:47.00 4:27:13.12 00:26.12 10:11/M
48 965 Kristen Campbell 33 30 2:00:37.16 9:12 64 2:26:41.15 11:12 4:27:18.31 4:27:58.34 00:40.03 10:12/M
49 967 Karen Allmen 34 48 2:07:31.03 9:44 51 2:20:02.62 10:41 4:27:33.65 4:29:55.60 02:21.95 10:13/M
50 975 Mary Kathryn Turner 34 47 2:07:25.40 9:44 55 2:21:20.25 10:47 4:28:45.65 4:29:37.33 00:51.68 10:15/M
51 976 Elizabeth Busch 30 56 2:11:15.00 10:01 44 2:17:37.90 10:30 4:28:52.90 4:29:21.64 00:28.74 10:16/M
52 978 Deb Bruckbauer 32 45 2:04:51.67 9:32 59 2:24:20.61 11:01 4:29:12.28 4:30:12.02 00:59.74 10:16/M
53 979 Heather Dubay 32 39 2:03:34.10 9:26 61 2:25:45.38 11:08 4:29:19.48 4:30:43.58 01:24.10 10:17/M
54 981 Janis Gartshore 33 57 2:11:23.41 10:02 47 2:17:57.92 10:32 4:29:21.33 4:31:49.21 02:27.88 10:17/M
55 985 Jennifer Gracheck 32 60 2:12:24.67 10:06 43 2:17:09.20 10:28 4:29:33.87 4:30:35.99 01:02.12 10:17/M
56 987 Jennifer Maltby 31 25 1:59:43.18 9:08 68 2:29:55.90 11:27 4:29:39.08 4:30:48.80 01:09.72 10:18/M
57 988 Ann Maltby 30 26 1:59:43.26 9:08 67 2:29:55.87 11:27 4:29:39.13 4:30:48.82 01:09.69 10:18/M
58 997 Jana Bear 30 68 2:16:31.19 10:25 36 2:13:43.43 10:12 4:30:14.62 4:30:59.46 00:44.84 10:19/M
59 1029 Angela Stoyak 31 58 2:11:55.72 10:04 56 2:21:43.57 10:49 4:33:39.29 4:35:51.99 02:12.70 10:27/M
60 1030 Betsy Cahill 31 64 2:14:38.10 10:17 50 2:19:05.91 10:37 4:33:44.01 4:35:34.78 01:50.77 10:27/M
61 1045 Jessica Wendt 32 74 2:17:39.02 10:30 45 2:17:42.90 10:31 4:35:21.92 4:37:01.55 01:39.63 10:31/M
62 1050 Bethany Cockburn 31 75 2:17:48.65 10:31 48 2:18:33.17 10:35 4:36:21.82 4:38:16.28 01:54.46 10:33/M
63 1052 Elaine Mahabir 33 61 2:12:41.50 10:08 57 2:23:47.78 10:59 4:36:29.28 4:38:44.59 02:15.31 10:33/M
64 1070 Marisa Welburn 30 62 2:14:01.86 10:14 60 2:24:41.01 11:03 4:38:42.87 4:39:26.63 00:43.76 10:38/M
65 1111 Karla Beasley 32 70 2:16:49.42 10:27 62 2:25:52.58 11:08 4:42:42.00 4:44:33.51 01:51.51 10:47/M
66 1115 Jennifer Deschoff 31 67 2:15:48.33 10:22 65 2:27:19.13 11:15 4:43:07.46 4:45:37.36 02:29.90 10:48/M
67 1118 Kersten Cook 33 71 2:17:07.90 10:28 63 2:26:25.19 11:11 4:43:33.09 4:44:10.14 00:37.05 10:49/M
68 1148 Carrie Webber 33 72 2:17:14.82 10:29 66 2:29:45.16 11:26 4:46:59.98 4:48:41.36 01:41.38 10:57/M
69 1166 Amanda Snyder 34 66 2:15:35.18 10:21 70 2:33:10.24 11:42 4:48:45.42 4:50:55.71 02:10.29 11:01/M
70 1171 Meagan Alvarado 32 59 2:12:05.65 10:05 71 2:37:16.96 12:00 4:49:22.61 4:51:31.99 02:09.38 11:03/M
71 1190 Neely Welch 34 80 2:23:15.36 10:56 69 2:30:32.46 11:29 4:53:47.82 4:57:53.24 04:05.42 11:13/M
72 1191 Jennifer Shipley 34 65 2:14:40.49 10:17 72 2:39:20.07 12:10 4:54:00.56 4:56:14.00 02:13.44 11:13/M
73 1212 Laura Camann 30 76 2:19:16.23 10:38 73 2:39:39.71 12:11 4:58:55.94 5:00:59.06 02:03.12 11:25/M
74 1217 Melissa Mathie 30 73 2:17:33.13 10:30 75 2:42:22.84 12:24 4:59:55.97 5:00:48.44 00:52.47 11:27/M
75 1224 Amanda Cooper 31 77 2:19:48.37 10:40 74 2:41:10.50 12:18 5:00:58.87 5:03:05.27 02:06.40 11:29/M
76 1228 Jan-Al Robinson 31 69 2:16:49.28 10:27 76 2:44:42.23 12:34 5:01:31.51 5:03:53.74 02:22.23 11:30/M
77 1272 Beth Blanchard 33 82 2:26:14.61 11:10 77 2:44:49.51 12:35 5:11:04.12 5:13:36.22 02:32.10 11:52/M
78 1276 Mara Greatorex 33 79 2:21:42.31 10:49 82 2:49:51.94 12:58 5:11:34.25 5:14:03.55 02:29.30 11:54/M
79 1293 Nicole Reb 33 83 2:28:45.34 11:21 79 2:47:00.56 12:45 5:15:45.90 5:17:41.47 01:55.57 12:03/M
80 1295 Emily Chaput 33 78 2:21:36.04 10:49 83 2:55:10.71 13:22 5:16:46.75 5:17:50.95 01:04.20 12:05/M
81 1303 Jamie Henson 30 84 2:31:06.01 11:32 80 2:48:27.67 12:52 5:19:33.68 5:20:38.01 01:04.33 12:12/M
82 1305 Julie Taylor 31 85 2:32:03.07 11:36 81 2:49:51.75 12:58 5:21:54.82 5:23:18.00 01:23.18 12:17/M
83 1317 Laura Smith 31 87 2:41:30.06 12:20 78 2:45:46.99 12:39 5:27:17.05 5:27:54.62 00:37.57 12:30/M
84 1337 Marcie Kerr 34 81 2:23:57.80 10:59 85 3:13:29.79 14:46 5:37:27.59 5:39:58.24 02:30.65 12:53/M
85 1355 Carrie Hermann 30 86 2:41:25.43 12:19 84 3:04:59.74 14:07 5:46:25.17 5:47:07.35 00:42.18 13:13/M
86 1370 Laura Brandt 30 88 2:50:23.10 13:00 86 3:17:06.14 15:03 6:07:29.24 6:09:06.61 01:37.37 14:02/M
87 1373 Alicia Wood 32 89 2:53:35.86 13:15 87 3:24:16.45 15:36 6:17:52.31 6:19:48.11 01:55.80 14:25/M

Female 35 to 39
Place Overall Plc Name Age 1st Half Rnk 1st Half Time 1st Half Pace 2nd Half Rnk 2nd Half Time 2nd Half Pace Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 26 Janet Becker 35 1 1:27:15.92 6:39 1 1:27:23.29 6:40 2:54:39.21 2:54:39.21 00:00.00 6:40/M
2 133 Jill Hasselbach 37 5 1:39:57.40 7:38 2 1:40:04.92 7:38 3:20:02.32 3:20:23.42 00:21.10 7:38/M
3 134 Cherie Salmeto 39 2 1:37:04.55 7:25 3 1:43:04.60 7:52 3:20:09.15 3:20:32.49 00:23.34 7:38/M
4 160 Heide Smith 35 3 1:39:30.89 7:36 5 1:44:12.94 7:57 3:23:43.83 3:24:01.31 00:17.48 7:47/M
5 194 Shannon Johnstone 35 7 1:43:38.03 7:55 4 1:43:55.28 7:56 3:27:33.31 3:27:47.36 00:14.05 7:55/M
6 241 Paula Antoniou 35 4 1:39:50.54 7:37 14 1:51:39.95 8:31 3:31:30.49 3:32:27.97 00:57.48 8:04/M
7 288 Melissa Schneider 36 8 1:44:04.97 7:57 9 1:50:45.25 8:27 3:34:50.22 3:35:23.47 00:33.25 8:12/M
8 303 Deb Berg 37 12 1:46:45.71 8:09 8 1:49:14.45 8:20 3:36:00.16 3:36:53.31 00:53.15 8:15/M
9 318 Maria Sayavedra 37 19 1:49:58.99 8:24 6 1:47:05.14 8:10 3:37:04.13 3:38:59.63 01:55.50 8:17/M
10 325 Tara McGill 35 17 1:49:39.23 8:22 7 1:47:59.50 8:15 3:37:38.73 3:37:55.40 00:16.67 8:18/M
11 331 Kaly Lebourdais 35 9 1:45:54.84 8:05 15 1:51:59.26 8:33 3:37:54.10 3:39:00.22 01:06.12 8:19/M
12 377 Susan Watts 39 20 1:50:24.48 8:26 12 1:51:21.45 8:30 3:41:45.93 3:43:03.57 01:17.64 8:28/M
13 383 Julie Berger 39 10 1:46:37.94 8:08 20 1:55:39.02 8:50 3:42:16.96 3:43:48.58 01:31.62 8:29/M
14 388 Diane Gonzalez 37 14 1:47:14.17 8:11 19 1:55:24.96 8:49 3:42:39.13 3:42:47.92 00:08.79 8:30/M
15 389 Jenny Bolhuis 36 23 1:51:15.87 8:30 13 1:51:27.56 8:30 3:42:43.43 3:43:37.70 00:54.27 8:30/M
16 395 Suzanne Billette 39 18 1:49:58.25 8:24 18 1:53:19.54 8:39 3:43:17.79 3:44:25.23 01:07.44 8:31/M
17 415 Gina Gleason 36 27 1:53:31.72 8:40 10 1:50:46.95 8:27 3:44:18.67 3:45:00.01 00:41.34 8:34/M
18 429 Kim Henshaw 35 6 1:41:23.37 7:44 29 2:03:53.94 9:27 3:45:17.31 3:45:43.11 00:25.80 8:36/M
19 431 Shawn Halloran 38 26 1:52:01.55 8:33 17 1:53:19.04 8:39 3:45:20.59 3:47:00.24 01:39.65 8:36/M
20 440 Nicole Graf 39 11 1:46:44.01 8:09 25 1:59:27.01 9:07 3:46:11.02 3:47:19.28 01:08.26 8:38/M
21 452 Lygia Finney 38 16 1:49:37.07 8:22 22 1:57:23.15 8:58 3:47:00.22 3:47:37.20 00:36.98 8:40/M
22 475 Katherine Bolt 39 38 1:57:21.80 8:57 11 1:51:09.01 8:29 3:48:30.81 3:50:24.24 01:53.43 8:43/M
23 500 Heather Parker 36 40 1:57:50.25 9:00 16 1:52:44.95 8:36 3:50:35.20 3:52:47.61 02:12.41 8:48/M
24 520 Mary Pray 35 25 1:51:57.14 8:33 27 2:00:26.10 9:12 3:52:23.24 3:53:59.03 01:35.79 8:52/M
25 526 Janelle Coolich 39 37 1:57:07.75 8:56 21 1:55:43.90 8:50 3:52:51.65 3:53:54.39 01:02.74 8:53/M
26 533 Lisa Whalen 39 15 1:48:21.39 8:16 32 2:04:37.65 9:31 3:52:59.04 3:53:32.46 00:33.42 8:54/M
27 564 Sandra Lebeau 38 29 1:54:56.51 8:46 26 2:00:18.17 9:11 3:55:14.68 3:56:58.60 01:43.92 8:59/M
28 566 Katie Titus 38 36 1:56:34.59 8:54 23 1:58:41.08 9:04 3:55:15.67 3:56:41.66 01:25.99 8:59/M
29 570 Holly Molde 36 32 1:55:12.08 8:48 28 2:00:33.83 9:12 3:55:45.91 3:57:02.10 01:16.19 9:00/M
30 589 Jennifer Karlskin 39 21 1:50:38.76 8:27 35 2:06:16.60 9:38 3:56:55.36 3:57:20.25 00:24.89 9:03/M
31 636 Sarah Monroe 37 31 1:55:11.19 8:48 31 2:04:16.48 9:29 3:59:27.67 4:00:44.35 01:16.68 9:08/M
32 645 Deb Cooper 38 28 1:54:02.20 8:42 34 2:06:02.47 9:37 4:00:04.67 4:00:16.15 00:11.48 9:10/M
33 650 Julie Garside 39 13 1:46:55.92 8:10 45 2:13:32.44 10:12 4:00:28.36 4:02:02.85 01:34.49 9:11/M
34 653 Mary Jacobs 37 24 1:51:49.33 8:32 38 2:08:58.16 9:51 4:00:47.49 4:02:03.12 01:15.63 9:11/M
35 660 Lori Krzciok 37 34 1:56:18.03 8:53 33 2:04:58.05 9:32 4:01:16.08 4:02:56.56 01:40.48 9:13/M
36 662 Heather Witt 38 22 1:50:47.96 8:27 41 2:10:30.53 9:58 4:01:18.49 4:02:19.53 01:01.04 9:13/M
37 673 Laura Diehl 39 49 2:03:20.82 9:25 24 1:58:56.27 9:05 4:02:17.09 4:03:34.82 01:17.73 9:15/M
38 716 Jenn Wood 36 39 1:57:33.94 8:58 39 2:09:09.49 9:52 4:06:43.43 4:07:16.97 00:33.54 9:25/M
39 752 Amy Harper 35 46 2:02:06.99 9:19 36 2:07:10.79 9:42 4:09:17.78 4:11:37.82 02:20.04 9:31/M
40 770 Kimberly Johnson 38 47 2:02:50.99 9:23 37 2:07:52.09 9:46 4:10:43.08 4:12:44.35 02:01.27 9:34/M
41 814 Melissa Hughes 35 45 2:01:44.36 9:18 42 2:12:29.45 10:07 4:14:13.81 4:15:42.67 01:28.86 9:42/M
42 827 Audrey Stambaugh 37 35 1:56:28.03 8:53 54 2:19:01.33 10:37 4:15:29.36 4:15:52.81 00:23.45 9:45/M
43 841 Shawn Andrews 37 74 2:12:41.76 10:08 30 2:04:14.24 9:29 4:16:56.00 4:18:48.15 01:52.15 9:48/M
44 846 Kelley Petersen 38 58 2:07:25.71 9:44 40 2:09:58.83 9:55 4:17:24.54 4:18:58.72 01:34.18 9:49/M
45 871 Aimee McDurfee 37 41 1:58:22.55 9:02 56 2:20:38.51 10:44 4:19:01.06 4:20:14.98 01:13.92 9:53/M
46 885 Kelly Povilaitis 35 42 1:58:46.74 9:04 57 2:21:27.54 10:48 4:20:14.28 4:21:25.49 01:11.21 9:56/M
47 893 Jen Callaway 38 53 2:05:36.31 9:35 47 2:15:21.09 10:20 4:20:57.40 4:22:33.41 01:36.01 9:58/M
48 908 Jessica Wood 38 43 1:58:50.82 9:04 63 2:23:28.10 10:57 4:22:18.92 4:22:58.05 00:39.13 10:01/M
49 911 Laura Thompson 38 51 2:03:45.34 9:27 53 2:18:51.23 10:36 4:22:36.57 4:24:26.57 01:50.00 10:01/M
50 931 Kristen Schrauben 35 52 2:04:38.01 9:31 55 2:19:16.02 10:38 4:23:54.03 4:24:51.43 00:57.40 10:04/M
51 934 Colleen Watkins 38 55 2:06:10.99 9:38 51 2:17:56.77 10:32 4:24:07.76 4:24:46.25 00:38.49 10:05/M
52 940 Artis Freye 37 66 2:11:34.52 10:03 43 2:12:57.87 10:09 4:24:32.39 4:25:50.52 01:18.13 10:06/M
53 941 Allison McKenna 38 67 2:11:35.26 10:03 44 2:12:58.60 10:09 4:24:33.86 4:25:50.38 01:16.52 10:06/M
54 948 Jennifer Bruns 37 64 2:11:10.62 10:01 46 2:14:05.28 10:14 4:25:15.90 4:28:51.45 03:35.55 10:07/M
55 949 Cherie Munson 36 48 2:03:09.44 9:24 59 2:22:10.10 10:51 4:25:19.54 4:26:32.86 01:13.32 10:08/M
56 962 Kelly Stimson 39 50 2:03:30.69 9:26 62 2:23:10.37 10:56 4:26:41.06 4:27:58.80 01:17.74 10:11/M
57 972 Becky Rumph 35 77 2:13:00.56 10:09 48 2:15:31.80 10:21 4:28:32.36 4:30:02.71 01:30.35 10:15/M
58 980 Michelle Sipe 37 33 1:56:05.94 8:52 83 2:33:13.77 11:42 4:29:19.71 4:30:13.15 00:53.44 10:17/M
59 995 Shawn Premer 35 75 2:12:57.26 10:09 49 2:17:06.09 10:28 4:30:03.35 4:32:34.57 02:31.22 10:18/M
60 996 Angi Peecher 37 57 2:07:05.20 9:42 61 2:22:59.57 10:55 4:30:04.77 4:31:17.85 01:13.08 10:18/M
61 1000 Darla Perrin 37 59 2:07:44.35 9:45 64 2:23:29.19 10:57 4:31:13.54 4:32:20.21 01:06.67 10:21/M
62 1036 Dodi Smith 37 56 2:06:54.55 9:41 76 2:27:51.69 11:17 4:34:46.24 4:37:19.90 02:33.66 10:29/M
63 1043 Kate Eder 38 61 2:10:25.41 9:57 67 2:24:47.88 11:03 4:35:13.29 4:36:26.07 01:12.78 10:30/M
64 1051 Katharine Stearns 37 73 2:12:41.73 10:08 65 2:23:47.32 10:59 4:36:29.05 4:38:44.46 02:15.41 10:33/M
65 1054 Sharon Robins 35 63 2:11:08.92 10:01 71 2:25:34.47 11:07 4:36:43.39 4:38:29.14 01:45.75 10:34/M
66 1058 Melissa Culver 36 87 2:18:46.78 10:36 52 2:18:22.47 10:34 4:37:09.25 4:37:36.64 00:27.39 10:35/M
67 1062 Manjot Sandhu 36 88 2:19:55.35 10:41 50 2:17:46.48 10:31 4:37:41.83 4:40:12.63 02:30.80 10:36/M
68 1063 Tricia Ruth 38 72 2:12:39.46 10:08 68 2:25:02.91 11:04 4:37:42.37 4:39:35.54 01:53.17 10:36/M
69 1068 Amelia Katanski 38 69 2:12:16.11 10:06 73 2:26:18.46 11:10 4:38:34.57 4:39:50.47 01:15.90 10:38/M
70 1078 Christy Sochay 38 76 2:12:57.61 10:09 74 2:26:43.65 11:12 4:39:41.26 4:42:12.34 02:31.08 10:40/M
71 1086 Christine Caswell 39 81 2:15:06.12 10:19 70 2:25:21.63 11:06 4:40:27.75 4:42:14.48 01:46.73 10:42/M
72 1089 Christine McKenzie 35 60 2:10:22.20 9:57 78 2:30:08.66 11:28 4:40:30.86 4:42:29.95 01:59.09 10:42/M
73 1091 Kristi Myers 36 83 2:16:36.23 10:26 66 2:24:05.29 11:00 4:40:41.52 4:43:11.19 02:29.67 10:43/M
74 1093 Cara Denuccio 39 54 2:05:38.65 9:35 84 2:35:11.56 11:51 4:40:50.21 4:42:23.22 01:33.01 10:43/M
75 1094 Shelley Klotz 39 78 2:13:04.96 10:09 75 2:27:46.81 11:17 4:40:51.77 4:42:01.46 01:09.69 10:43/M
76 1099 Leeanne Walker 37 82 2:16:07.37 10:23 69 2:25:16.01 11:05 4:41:23.38 4:43:17.54 01:54.16 10:44/M
77 1106 Heather Boivin 38 90 2:20:19.50 10:43 58 2:22:05.95 10:51 4:42:25.45 4:43:40.78 01:15.33 10:47/M
78 1108 Debra Hilyard 39 44 2:00:39.54 9:13 90 2:41:48.48 12:21 4:42:28.02 4:43:23.93 00:55.91 10:47/M
79 1109 Christine Ehrenberger 37 62 2:11:08.88 10:01 80 2:31:27.27 11:34 4:42:36.15 4:44:21.92 01:45.77 10:47/M
80 1110 Margaret Stuckey 35 85 2:16:49.53 10:27 72 2:25:52.12 11:08 4:42:41.65 4:44:33.08 01:51.43 10:47/M
81 1113 Amy Oberdorf 38 68 2:12:00.76 10:05 79 2:31:03.14 11:32 4:43:03.90 4:43:38.71 00:34.81 10:48/M
82 1121 Tricia Miller 36 92 2:21:03.44 10:46 60 2:22:35.80 10:53 4:43:39.24 4:44:36.67 00:57.43 10:50/M
83 1131 Cassandra Volkers 39 71 2:12:25.71 10:06 81 2:31:57.41 11:36 4:44:23.12 4:45:25.18 01:02.06 10:51/M
84 1156 Kirsten Dykstra 36 80 2:14:43.72 10:17 82 2:32:51.03 11:40 4:47:34.75 4:49:54.03 02:19.28 10:59/M
85 1165 Kellie Tavolacci 35 65 2:11:16.31 10:01 87 2:37:19.09 12:01 4:48:35.40 4:50:07.10 01:31.70 11:01/M
86 1169 Laura Lonergan 38 70 2:12:25.60 10:06 85 2:36:36.01 11:57 4:49:01.61 4:50:26.85 01:25.24 11:02/M
87 1194 Jennifer Travers 36 84 2:16:36.33 10:26 88 2:37:58.26 12:04 4:54:34.59 4:57:04.54 02:29.95 11:15/M
88 1196 May-Britt Woodward 35 79 2:14:34.98 10:16 89 2:40:29.68 12:15 4:55:04.66 4:56:08.44 01:03.78 11:16/M
89 1204 Kelly Hinga 39 91 2:20:42.20 10:44 86 2:36:51.02 11:58 4:57:33.22 4:59:10.03 01:36.81 11:21/M
90 1205 Kellie Marquis 39 97 2:29:45.60 11:26 77 2:28:08.85 11:18 4:57:54.45 5:00:20.07 02:25.62 11:22/M
91 1248 Kari Roe 35 94 2:23:38.11 10:58 91 2:42:57.21 12:26 5:06:35.32 5:08:16.97 01:41.65 11:42/M
92 1268 Lori Debacker 38 86 2:18:40.49 10:35 93 2:51:25.87 13:05 5:10:06.36 5:11:02.61 00:56.25 11:50/M
93 1280 Katy Pietraszak 39 93 2:23:26.14 10:57 92 2:49:23.72 12:56 5:12:49.86 5:15:08.02 02:18.16 11:56/M
94 1299 Cara Martin 39 95 2:23:44.62 10:58 94 2:53:52.79 13:16 5:17:37.41 5:19:27.94 01:50.53 12:07/M
95 1307 Jennifer Galvin 37 89 2:20:08.83 10:42 99 3:02:15.95 13:55 5:22:24.78 5:23:27.85 01:03.07 12:18/M
96 1323 Sarah Raines 38 96 2:25:55.51 11:08 100 3:04:42.91 14:06 5:30:38.42 5:33:02.58 02:24.16 12:37/M
97 1327 Michelle Phillips 35 99 2:32:52.64 11:40 98 2:59:28.45 13:42 5:32:21.09 5:33:51.44 01:30.35 12:41/M
98 1335 Julie McHugh 38 101 2:38:44.89 12:07 96 2:57:47.46 13:34 5:36:32.35 5:39:00.01 02:27.66 12:51/M
99 1340 Dawn Moody 35 102 2:44:40.51 12:34 95 2:56:16.48 13:27 5:40:56.99 5:42:30.68 01:33.69 13:01/M
100 1347 Leah Osterman 39 100 2:37:08.02 12:00 101 3:05:09.88 14:08 5:42:17.90 5:42:38.10 00:20.20 13:04/M
101 1359 Sara Demann 35 103 2:53:41.70 13:15 97 2:59:20.88 13:41 5:53:02.58 5:55:31.51 02:28.93 13:28/M

Female 40 to 44
Place Overall Plc Name Age 1st Half Rnk 1st Half Time 1st Half Pace 2nd Half Rnk 2nd Half Time 2nd Half Pace Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 23 Sarah Plaxton 40 1 1:27:01.04 6:38 1 1:27:05.59 6:39 2:54:06.63 2:54:06.63 00:00.00 6:39/M
2 82 Cathy Fenton 41 4 1:37:14.87 7:23 2 1:36:02.32 7:20 3:13:17.19 3:13:17.19 00:00.00 7:22/M
3 127 Sandy Stafford 43 2 1:34:00.91 7:11 4 1:45:14.85 8:02 3:19:15.76 3:19:27.23 00:11.47 7:36/M
4 164 Linda Walsh 42 3 1:36:15.62 7:21 6 1:47:53.03 8:14 3:24:08.65 3:24:23.62 00:14.97 7:47/M
5 200 Casey Bain 40 9 1:45:09.11 8:02 3 1:42:54.80 7:51 3:28:03.91 3:28:17.80 00:13.89 7:56/M
6 236 Monique Turco 41 6 1:43:38.88 7:55 5 1:47:30.10 8:12 3:31:08.98 3:31:22.07 00:13.09 8:04/M
7 265 Laura Shamblin 41 5 1:41:12.06 7:44 7 1:52:06.21 8:33 3:33:18.27 3:33:29.20 00:10.93 8:08/M
8 417 Kathy Hubbard-Gast 40 11 1:46:23.66 8:07 14 1:58:00.04 9:00 3:44:23.70 3:45:24.80 01:01.10 8:34/M
9 423 Meredith Hadley 41 12 1:49:38.53 8:22 10 1:55:05.57 8:47 3:44:44.10 3:45:14.73 00:30.63 8:35/M
10 425 Amy Preston 41 13 1:50:14.62 8:25 9 1:54:34.63 8:45 3:44:49.25 3:46:04.31 01:15.06 8:35/M
11 432 Pamela Walker 40 14 1:51:35.45 8:31 8 1:53:58.77 8:42 3:45:34.22 3:46:46.44 01:12.22 8:37/M
12 472 Vicki Cox 40 7 1:43:59.32 7:56 22 2:03:59.21 9:28 3:47:58.53 3:48:15.58 00:17.05 8:42/M
13 499 Pamela Conklin 41 19 1:52:37.86 8:36 13 1:57:53.81 9:00 3:50:31.67 3:51:59.96 01:28.29 8:48/M
14 504 Lisa Essien 40 10 1:45:48.46 8:05 27 2:04:59.96 9:32 3:50:48.42 3:51:13.82 00:25.40 8:49/M
15 513 Gretchen Halloran 40 8 1:45:04.21 8:01 32 2:07:02.54 9:42 3:52:06.75 3:53:13.15 01:06.40 8:52/M
16 536 Susie Kirinovic 40 17 1:52:34.49 8:36 17 2:00:27.78 9:12 3:53:02.27 3:54:04.15 01:01.88 8:54/M
17 549 Lisa Schreiner 43 28 1:56:30.56 8:54 11 1:57:27.18 8:58 3:53:57.74 3:54:27.87 00:30.13 8:56/M
18 567 Amy Hovey 43 25 1:54:15.02 8:43 19 2:01:03.66 9:14 3:55:18.68 3:55:47.77 00:29.09 8:59/M
19 572 Marcie Holman 40 27 1:56:00.50 8:51 16 1:59:50.43 9:09 3:55:50.93 3:56:06.60 00:15.67 9:00/M
20 599 Cindy Diver 44 30 1:57:45.57 8:59 15 1:59:36.72 9:08 3:57:22.29 3:58:15.79 00:53.50 9:04/M
21 604 Sheryl Schlueter 40 26 1:54:45.97 8:46 21 2:02:55.73 9:23 3:57:41.70 3:58:43.54 01:01.84 9:04/M
22 605 Karin Eberhard 40 21 1:53:39.37 8:41 23 2:04:06.39 9:28 3:57:45.76 3:58:19.20 00:33.44 9:04/M
23 610 Terri Reynolds 44 22 1:53:43.83 8:41 25 2:04:25.10 9:30 3:58:08.93 3:59:09.39 01:00.46 9:05/M
24 611 Ruth Skop 43 18 1:52:34.88 8:36 30 2:05:34.54 9:35 3:58:09.42 3:59:09.57 01:00.15 9:05/M
25 614 Jennifer Smith 40 23 1:53:53.78 8:42 24 2:04:20.39 9:29 3:58:14.17 3:58:32.53 00:18.36 9:06/M
26 620 Rita Betcher 44 20 1:53:01.36 8:38 29 2:05:31.75 9:35 3:58:33.11 4:00:36.33 02:03.22 9:06/M
27 629 Chris Werkema 43 41 2:01:11.45 9:15 12 1:57:49.55 9:00 3:59:01.00 4:00:30.99 01:29.99 9:07/M
28 641 Jane Dyson 43 16 1:51:57.82 8:33 34 2:07:56.17 9:46 3:59:53.99 4:01:01.28 01:07.29 9:09/M
29 657 Jacqueline Vanek 41 24 1:54:04.90 8:42 31 2:06:52.92 9:41 4:00:57.82 4:01:22.34 00:24.52 9:12/M
30 664 Diane Konwinski 44 35 1:59:10.83 9:06 20 2:02:20.06 9:20 4:01:30.89 4:01:39.75 00:08.86 9:13/M
31 685 Kami Ross 42 34 1:58:18.29 9:02 26 2:04:57.29 9:32 4:03:15.58 4:04:04.70 00:49.12 9:17/M
32 691 Lisa Kemmis 41 43 2:03:12.87 9:24 18 2:01:03.49 9:14 4:04:16.36 4:05:14.12 00:57.76 9:19/M
33 694 Danette Mae 40 37 1:59:34.05 9:08 28 2:05:26.56 9:35 4:05:00.61 4:06:13.63 01:13.02 9:21/M
34 705 Ashley Cearbaugh 40 15 1:51:54.45 8:33 43 2:13:55.66 10:13 4:05:50.11 4:06:57.49 01:07.38 9:23/M
35 717 Lee Cadogan 42 29 1:56:38.94 8:54 37 2:10:07.83 9:56 4:06:46.77 4:07:55.13 01:08.36 9:25/M
36 721 Kelly Gilmore 40 33 1:58:14.35 9:02 35 2:08:57.35 9:51 4:07:11.70 4:07:38.62 00:26.92 9:26/M
37 742 Renee Obert 43 31 1:57:49.34 9:00 39 2:10:51.23 9:59 4:08:40.57 4:10:59.70 02:19.13 9:29/M
38 743 Karol Ostrowski 43 38 1:59:34.06 9:08 36 2:09:09.90 9:52 4:08:43.96 4:10:01.69 01:17.73 9:30/M
39 751 Laura Clark 41 42 2:02:05.66 9:19 33 2:07:09.35 9:42 4:09:15.01 4:09:49.24 00:34.23 9:31/M
40 801 Catherine Norris 42 32 1:58:11.25 9:01 44 2:14:54.79 10:18 4:13:06.04 4:14:08.33 01:02.29 9:40/M
41 824 Brenda Smith 42 45 2:04:29.12 9:30 38 2:10:48.58 9:59 4:15:17.70 4:16:15.59 00:57.89 9:45/M
42 882 Kelly Hall 40 48 2:06:24.38 9:39 41 2:13:37.77 10:12 4:20:02.15 4:21:23.63 01:21.48 9:55/M
43 897 Laura McCabe 44 36 1:59:31.94 9:07 47 2:21:48.73 10:49 4:21:20.67 4:24:12.33 02:51.66 9:58/M
44 914 Shelley Hanchett 41 50 2:09:06.79 9:51 42 2:13:44.97 10:13 4:22:51.76 4:24:36.77 01:45.01 10:02/M
45 916 Clare Mitchell 40 46 2:04:45.62 9:31 45 2:18:09.38 10:33 4:22:55.00 4:23:07.57 00:12.57 10:02/M
46 951 Mary Sanborn 44 53 2:11:59.98 10:05 40 2:13:23.86 10:11 4:25:23.84 4:26:41.43 01:17.59 10:08/M
47 964 Melissa Ferrero 43 40 2:01:06.54 9:15 52 2:25:53.32 11:08 4:26:59.86 4:27:57.99 00:58.13 10:11/M
48 1003 Therese Poland 42 44 2:03:51.56 9:27 54 2:27:40.75 11:16 4:31:32.31 4:33:05.03 01:32.72 10:22/M
49 1004 Dawn Smith 42 52 2:11:36.53 10:03 46 2:19:58.84 10:41 4:31:35.37 4:32:55.54 01:20.17 10:22/M
50 1041 Cindi MacDonald 42 47 2:05:21.78 9:34 55 2:29:47.89 11:26 4:35:09.67 4:36:41.95 01:32.28 10:30/M
51 1044 Kristiana Way 44 54 2:12:50.72 10:08 48 2:22:24.71 10:52 4:35:15.43 4:37:34.90 02:19.47 10:30/M
52 1075 Michelle Tindall 40 57 2:15:57.44 10:23 49 2:23:27.40 10:57 4:39:24.84 4:41:43.35 02:18.51 10:40/M
53 1087 Sarah De Jong 41 55 2:15:06.27 10:19 51 2:25:21.59 11:06 4:40:27.86 4:42:14.37 01:46.51 10:42/M
54 1095 Donna Crowl 44 39 2:00:25.61 9:12 64 2:40:31.05 12:15 4:40:56.66 4:42:13.53 01:16.87 10:43/M
55 1112 Sarah Winkley 42 59 2:17:45.69 10:31 50 2:25:06.76 11:05 4:42:52.45 4:45:02.67 02:10.22 10:48/M
56 1149 Dawn Anderson 40 56 2:15:53.43 10:22 56 2:31:19.74 11:33 4:47:13.17 4:48:33.97 01:20.80 10:58/M
57 1152 Leeann Phillips 43 60 2:19:40.89 10:40 53 2:27:33.82 11:16 4:47:14.71 4:48:47.29 01:32.58 10:58/M
58 1162 Lori Pile 40 49 2:08:49.13 9:50 62 2:39:44.74 12:12 4:48:33.87 4:50:54.62 02:20.75 11:01/M
59 1214 Patti Grimes 43 65 2:27:41.82 11:16 57 2:31:51.28 11:35 4:59:33.10 5:01:00.81 01:27.71 11:26/M
60 1226 Shelly Page 42 62 2:21:30.53 10:48 63 2:39:49.20 12:12 5:01:19.73 5:01:55.10 00:35.37 11:30/M
61 1233 Forrie Moeggenberg 42 51 2:11:11.14 10:01 69 2:51:53.00 13:07 5:03:04.14 5:04:51.57 01:47.43 11:34/M
62 1245 Cheryl Wesler 41 66 2:28:40.41 11:21 60 2:36:46.33 11:58 5:05:26.74 5:07:26.43 01:59.69 11:39/M
63 1246 Debbie Schanz 41 67 2:28:42.87 11:21 61 2:36:47.19 11:58 5:05:30.06 5:07:26.79 01:56.73 11:40/M
64 1258 Brenda Foster 42 71 2:31:35.63 11:34 59 2:36:35.99 11:57 5:08:11.62 5:10:44.08 02:32.46 11:46/M
65 1265 Marianne Baker 41 68 2:28:43.78 11:21 65 2:40:52.99 12:17 5:09:36.77 5:11:32.53 01:55.76 11:49/M
66 1266 Karla Oswald 42 61 2:20:39.19 10:44 66 2:49:00.58 12:54 5:09:39.77 5:12:07.83 02:28.06 11:49/M
67 1267 Joan Miller 41 58 2:17:19.16 10:29 70 2:52:35.57 13:10 5:09:54.73 5:11:12.30 01:17.57 11:50/M
68 1284 Beth Devaney 42 74 2:37:14.98 12:00 58 2:35:54.73 11:54 5:13:09.71 5:13:21.72 00:12.01 11:57/M
69 1302 Valerie McArdle 44 69 2:29:26.42 11:24 67 2:49:56.85 12:58 5:19:23.27 5:21:57.28 02:34.01 12:11/M
70 1314 Becky Jackson 43 70 2:30:46.23 11:31 71 2:56:12.06 13:27 5:26:58.29 5:28:01.04 01:02.75 12:29/M
71 1326 Brooke Vanburen-Hay 40 72 2:32:03.47 11:36 72 3:00:12.16 13:45 5:32:15.63 5:34:38.77 02:23.14 12:41/M
72 1328 Pam Demaeght-Brooks 44 75 2:40:36.71 12:16 68 2:51:50.45 13:07 5:32:27.16 5:33:45.37 01:18.21 12:41/M
73 1342 Tammy Gualdoni 42 73 2:36:34.52 11:57 73 3:05:24.45 14:09 5:41:58.97 5:43:51.26 01:52.29 13:03/M
74 1361 Karen Marvin 41 64 2:26:14.20 11:10 75 3:27:18.04 15:49 5:53:32.24 5:54:33.11 01:00.87 13:30/M
75 1372 Judith Kendra 43 77 2:54:09.74 13:18 74 3:23:18.11 15:31 6:17:27.85 6:19:49.00 02:21.15 14:24/M
76 1374 Sue Zieske 42 76 2:47:36.34 12:48 76 3:34:45.72 16:24 6:22:22.06 6:24:03.32 01:41.26 14:36/M

Female 45 to 49
Place Overall Plc Name Age 1st Half Rnk 1st Half Time 1st Half Pace 2nd Half Rnk 2nd Half Time 2nd Half Pace Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 93 Dr. Laura Waldo 45 1 1:35:46.91 7:15 1 1:39:27.54 7:35 3:15:14.45 3:15:14.45 00:00.00 7:25/M
2 208 Terry Carella 49 2 1:41:07.69 7:43 2 1:47:16.25 8:11 3:28:23.94 3:29:32.51 01:08.57 7:57/M
3 258 Tammy Royston 45 3 1:42:20.52 7:49 3 1:50:26.91 8:26 3:32:47.43 3:33:12.76 00:25.33 8:07/M
4 354 Karen Brookhouse 48 5 1:45:47.35 8:05 4 1:53:51.87 8:41 3:39:39.22 3:40:35.47 00:56.25 8:23/M
5 414 Ellen Podeszwa 45 6 1:47:01.77 8:10 8 1:57:14.72 8:57 3:44:16.49 3:44:37.76 00:21.27 8:34/M
6 446 Jennifer Lemieux 46 9 1:51:27.27 8:30 6 1:55:11.40 8:48 3:46:38.67 3:47:43.89 01:05.22 8:39/M
7 448 Sandra McGuire 45 7 1:48:47.23 8:18 10 1:57:54.96 9:00 3:46:42.19 3:47:20.33 00:38.14 8:39/M
8 474 Vicki Cunningham 47 11 1:53:24.29 8:39 5 1:55:05.29 8:47 3:48:29.58 3:48:55.76 00:26.18 8:43/M
9 516 Connie Nickols 46 15 1:56:15.73 8:52 7 1:55:57.82 8:51 3:52:13.55 3:52:45.07 00:31.52 8:52/M
10 563 Alyce Buursma 45 4 1:45:40.42 8:04 21 2:09:21.74 9:52 3:55:02.16 3:55:48.76 00:46.60 8:58/M
11 578 Pam McBride 46 23 1:58:28.73 9:03 9 1:57:30.31 8:58 3:55:59.04 3:57:28.50 01:29.46 9:00/M
12 579 Kelsey Thurk 45 8 1:50:20.07 8:25 18 2:05:42.97 9:36 3:56:03.04 3:56:47.51 00:44.47 9:01/M
13 580 Rebecca Etzinger 47 18 1:56:39.81 8:54 11 1:59:25.93 9:07 3:56:05.74 3:56:56.33 00:50.59 9:01/M
14 600 Mary Vandermeer 46 20 1:57:11.77 8:57 12 2:00:15.09 9:11 3:57:26.86 3:57:59.54 00:32.68 9:04/M
15 602 Marit Janse 48 19 1:56:59.16 8:56 13 2:00:33.61 9:12 3:57:32.77 3:58:17.31 00:44.54 9:04/M
16 618 Kim Hecksel 49 12 1:54:56.07 8:46 17 2:03:31.04 9:26 3:58:27.11 4:00:07.36 01:40.25 9:06/M
17 622 Tama Snider 48 16 1:56:30.29 8:54 15 2:02:07.28 9:19 3:58:37.57 4:01:12.76 02:35.19 9:06/M
18 647 Tanya Fowler 47 22 1:58:02.14 9:01 16 2:02:17.21 9:20 4:00:19.35 4:00:55.24 00:35.89 9:10/M
19 677 Jan Artushin 49 30 2:01:23.04 9:16 14 2:01:00.83 9:14 4:02:23.87 4:03:57.00 01:33.13 9:15/M
20 681 Dorene Stuart 46 14 1:55:43.39 8:50 19 2:07:06.06 9:42 4:02:49.45 4:02:51.85 00:02.40 9:16/M
21 703 Sheri Clair 49 21 1:57:36.66 8:59 20 2:07:53.86 9:46 4:05:30.52 4:06:09.48 00:38.96 9:22/M
22 708 Sheila Jeske 46 17 1:56:34.65 8:54 22 2:09:35.05 9:54 4:06:09.70 4:06:38.47 00:28.77 9:24/M
23 758 Christine Feuell 45 10 1:52:20.44 8:35 29 2:17:28.13 10:30 4:09:48.57 4:10:52.03 01:03.46 9:32/M
24 772 Janet Carmody 49 24 1:59:01.16 9:05 25 2:11:48.39 10:04 4:10:49.55 4:12:01.06 01:11.51 9:34/M
25 785 Terri Kunkel 48 25 1:59:25.41 9:07 26 2:12:14.00 10:06 4:11:39.41 4:12:09.27 00:29.86 9:36/M
26 789 Jennifer Constand 45 28 2:00:39.64 9:13 24 2:11:20.38 10:02 4:12:00.02 4:12:57.92 00:57.90 9:37/M
27 850 Denise Kabalka-Chesney 48 13 1:55:23.89 8:48 33 2:22:08.55 10:51 4:17:32.44 4:17:55.54 00:23.10 9:50/M
28 868 Marcy Ford 46 37 2:08:40.10 9:49 23 2:09:58.14 9:55 4:18:38.24 4:20:58.07 02:19.83 9:52/M
29 900 Treva Mulligan 46 34 2:07:16.95 9:43 27 2:14:16.46 10:15 4:21:33.41 4:23:24.20 01:50.79 9:59/M
30 913 Dianne Signs 47 26 1:59:39.25 9:08 34 2:22:59.62 10:55 4:22:38.87 4:23:55.58 01:16.71 10:01/M
31 946 Patricia Brian 45 31 2:01:49.14 9:18 35 2:23:21.02 10:57 4:25:10.16 4:27:14.60 02:04.44 10:07/M
32 983 Alison Miller 47 40 2:09:36.78 9:54 30 2:19:52.94 10:41 4:29:29.72 4:31:49.38 02:19.66 10:17/M
33 993 Karen Proffer 46 39 2:09:10.67 9:52 31 2:20:48.06 10:45 4:29:58.73 4:31:18.66 01:19.93 10:18/M
34 998 Katherine Bureau 47 44 2:13:57.95 10:14 28 2:16:34.40 10:25 4:30:32.35 4:32:27.66 01:55.31 10:20/M
35 1015 Mary Smith 49 38 2:09:10.60 9:52 37 2:23:38.85 10:58 4:32:49.45 4:34:09.33 01:19.88 10:25/M
36 1026 Florence Smith 49 36 2:08:07.01 9:47 39 2:25:22.95 11:06 4:33:29.96 4:34:57.88 01:27.92 10:26/M
37 1039 Jane Bauer 49 32 2:02:53.73 9:23 44 2:32:10.61 11:37 4:35:04.34 4:36:03.10 00:58.76 10:30/M
38 1053 Jodi Paige-Lee 45 42 2:10:53.36 9:59 40 2:25:48.75 11:08 4:36:42.11 4:38:08.35 01:26.24 10:34/M
39 1061 Wanda Yenkel 48 43 2:11:12.10 10:01 41 2:26:11.62 11:10 4:37:23.72 4:39:44.16 02:20.44 10:35/M
40 1080 Pamela Scheib 47 41 2:10:31.08 9:58 42 2:29:20.61 11:24 4:39:51.69 4:42:20.60 02:28.91 10:41/M
41 1098 Shelli Mora 49 46 2:16:07.46 10:23 38 2:25:15.46 11:05 4:41:22.92 4:43:17.26 01:54.34 10:44/M
42 1100 Christine Clemons 48 35 2:07:34.23 9:44 45 2:33:51.20 11:45 4:41:25.43 4:43:01.07 01:35.64 10:44/M
43 1101 Susan Rosenhauer 46 29 2:01:18.66 9:16 47 2:40:09.34 12:14 4:41:28.00 4:42:13.03 00:45.03 10:45/M
44 1137 Audrey Cook 49 52 2:25:05.74 11:05 32 2:21:04.71 10:46 4:46:10.45 4:46:23.39 00:12.94 10:55/M
45 1163 Debbie Hammermeister 47 51 2:25:02.76 11:04 36 2:23:32.14 10:57 4:48:34.90 4:50:06.81 01:31.91 11:01/M
46 1199 Cheryl Hannigan 48 45 2:14:49.44 10:17 49 2:41:35.30 12:20 4:56:24.74 4:58:16.11 01:51.37 11:19/M
47 1219 Kelly Bonnell 46 49 2:19:33.72 10:39 48 2:40:47.00 12:16 5:00:20.72 5:02:14.04 01:53.32 11:28/M
48 1229 Caroline Baar 45 48 2:16:49.27 10:27 52 2:44:43.29 12:34 5:01:32.56 5:03:54.83 02:22.27 11:31/M
49 1231 Shannon Coombs 48 47 2:16:28.98 10:25 53 2:46:30.76 12:43 5:02:59.74 5:03:20.78 00:21.04 11:34/M
50 1249 Drenda Hukill 47 50 2:23:40.68 10:58 51 2:42:56.99 12:26 5:06:37.67 5:08:16.77 01:39.10 11:42/M
51 1262 Kathleen Eyia 49 62 2:38:24.07 12:05 43 2:30:19.44 11:28 5:08:43.51 5:11:10.45 02:26.94 11:47/M
52 1263 Susan Mora Fassett 46 57 2:33:10.77 11:42 46 2:35:48.78 11:54 5:08:59.55 5:10:34.79 01:35.24 11:48/M
53 1290 Patti Ingle 48 56 2:32:24.75 11:38 50 2:42:48.26 12:26 5:15:13.01 5:17:44.39 02:31.38 12:02/M
54 1301 Shirlee Finch 45 27 1:59:56.30 9:09 62 3:18:46.98 15:10 5:18:43.28 5:19:55.66 01:12.38 12:10/M
55 1311 Mary Hamelin 48 53 2:26:15.30 11:10 55 2:58:46.92 13:39 5:25:02.22 5:25:48.19 00:45.97 12:24/M
56 1313 Ann Baca 48 59 2:35:17.41 11:51 54 2:51:22.80 13:05 5:26:40.21 5:29:08.70 02:28.49 12:28/M
57 1331 Polly Mauer 47 58 2:34:21.72 11:47 56 2:59:10.96 13:41 5:33:32.68 5:34:47.50 01:14.82 12:44/M
58 1344 Lynne Gerfen 48 55 2:32:12.44 11:37 60 3:09:59.85 14:30 5:42:12.29 5:44:35.94 02:23.65 13:04/M
59 1345 Melanie Myers 47 54 2:32:11.98 11:37 61 3:10:00.39 14:30 5:42:12.37 5:44:35.94 02:23.57 13:04/M
60 1348 Vicki Platt 46 60 2:37:07.83 12:00 59 3:05:12.75 14:08 5:42:20.58 5:44:28.87 02:08.29 13:04/M
61 1352 Sherry Martens 49 61 2:37:32.67 12:02 58 3:05:04.19 14:08 5:42:36.86 5:45:01.56 02:24.70 13:05/M
62 1358 Julie Sielawa 47 63 2:53:41.85 13:15 57 2:59:20.28 13:41 5:53:02.13 5:55:31.44 02:29.31 13:28/M

Female 50 to 54
Place Overall Plc Name Age 1st Half Rnk 1st Half Time 1st Half Pace 2nd Half Rnk 2nd Half Time 2nd Half Pace Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 211 Deb Thomford 51 1 1:41:13.12 7:44 1 1:47:18.75 8:11 3:28:31.87 3:28:42.96 00:11.09 7:58/M
2 426 Kathryn Donaghy 51 3 1:50:01.20 8:24 2 1:54:53.59 8:46 3:44:54.79 3:46:11.11 01:16.32 8:35/M
3 468 Diane Zeeuw 52 4 1:52:05.22 8:33 3 1:55:34.04 8:49 3:47:39.26 3:48:56.91 01:17.65 8:41/M
4 502 Cheryl Hart 54 2 1:48:50.95 8:18 5 2:01:44.42 9:18 3:50:35.37 3:50:48.86 00:13.49 8:48/M
5 597 Janice Strickland 53 6 1:56:28.95 8:53 4 2:00:47.14 9:13 3:57:16.09 3:58:24.36 01:08.27 9:03/M
6 701 Laura Bauer 50 16 2:02:37.71 9:22 6 2:02:50.41 9:23 4:05:28.12 4:06:36.48 01:08.36 9:22/M
7 704 Mary Aseltyne 52 13 2:00:26.11 9:12 7 2:05:10.40 9:33 4:05:36.51 4:05:55.73 00:19.22 9:22/M
8 740 Keela Yount 50 11 1:59:47.36 9:09 10 2:08:41.27 9:49 4:08:28.63 4:09:49.48 01:20.85 9:29/M
9 749 Nancy Stoltzfus 51 8 1:58:38.73 9:03 12 2:10:26.45 9:57 4:09:05.18 4:09:14.89 00:09.71 9:30/M
10 750 Jane Lannen 52 9 1:58:55.83 9:05 11 2:10:10.60 9:56 4:09:06.43 4:09:34.18 00:27.75 9:30/M
11 760 Diane Ebaugh 54 15 2:01:50.42 9:18 9 2:08:11.52 9:47 4:10:01.94 4:10:30.30 00:28.36 9:33/M
12 768 Barb Verhamme 52 12 1:59:48.28 9:09 13 2:10:51.50 9:59 4:10:39.78 4:11:32.28 00:52.50 9:34/M
13 793 Toni Walker 50 7 1:57:03.03 8:56 18 2:15:21.44 10:20 4:12:24.47 4:14:29.25 02:04.78 9:38/M
14 808 Elizabeth May 51 10 1:59:12.95 9:06 16 2:14:31.18 10:16 4:13:44.13 4:14:44.57 01:00.44 9:41/M
15 811 Laurel Hess 52 14 2:01:26.84 9:16 14 2:12:36.32 10:07 4:14:03.16 4:15:14.05 01:10.89 9:42/M
16 837 Denise Charles 54 23 2:08:30.66 9:49 8 2:07:59.67 9:46 4:16:30.33 4:17:42.26 01:11.93 9:47/M
17 873 Paige Mucha 50 19 2:03:28.24 9:25 19 2:15:36.20 10:21 4:19:04.44 4:21:27.20 02:22.76 9:53/M
18 883 Sandra Rieckman 51 22 2:05:16.59 9:34 17 2:14:47.00 10:17 4:20:03.59 4:20:38.80 00:35.21 9:56/M
19 886 Linda Herhuth 53 18 2:03:15.61 9:25 20 2:17:01.88 10:28 4:20:17.49 4:22:01.97 01:44.48 9:56/M
20 936 Sandra Reid 50 17 2:03:04.32 9:24 23 2:21:07.02 10:46 4:24:11.34 4:26:14.54 02:03.20 10:05/M
21 942 Susan Sharp 52 5 1:53:43.94 8:41 31 2:31:13.75 11:33 4:24:57.69 4:25:57.77 01:00.08 10:07/M
22 944 Wendy Moskowitz 53 26 2:12:09.88 10:05 15 2:12:55.65 10:09 4:25:05.53 4:26:24.66 01:19.13 10:07/M
23 945 Kimberlie Lautner 51 21 2:04:54.80 9:32 21 2:20:14.17 10:42 4:25:08.97 4:27:36.40 02:27.43 10:07/M
24 986 Edith Lane 51 20 2:03:50.86 9:27 28 2:25:47.66 11:08 4:29:38.52 4:31:55.93 02:17.41 10:17/M
25 1034 Bryden Stanley 51 25 2:10:53.70 9:59 27 2:23:48.31 10:59 4:34:42.01 4:36:15.42 01:33.41 10:29/M
26 1048 Jane Digneit-Smith 52 27 2:15:13.92 10:19 22 2:21:06.30 10:46 4:36:20.22 4:37:14.26 00:54.04 10:33/M
27 1096 Eva Sanmartini 54 32 2:19:53.22 10:41 24 2:21:18.76 10:47 4:41:11.98 4:42:56.86 01:44.88 10:44/M
28 1105 Mary Houston 50 33 2:20:19.62 10:43 25 2:21:34.18 10:48 4:41:53.80 4:43:09.00 01:15.20 10:46/M
29 1116 Letitia Ezell 50 24 2:10:02.48 9:56 33 2:33:14.06 11:42 4:43:16.54 4:44:57.24 01:40.70 10:49/M
30 1170 Ellen Stewart-Miller 53 34 2:20:36.83 10:44 29 2:28:38.29 11:21 4:49:15.12 4:50:35.58 01:20.46 11:02/M
31 1175 Pamela Franklin 51 30 2:17:19.48 10:29 32 2:32:23.86 11:38 4:49:43.34 4:51:00.63 01:17.29 11:03/M
32 1177 Denise Faler 51 31 2:19:37.50 10:39 30 2:30:52.42 11:31 4:50:29.92 4:52:30.51 02:00.59 11:05/M
33 1198 Kim Armbruster 54 39 2:32:31.61 11:39 26 2:23:28.76 10:57 4:56:00.37 4:58:28.61 02:28.24 11:18/M
34 1200 Sara Morrison 50 36 2:22:05.25 10:51 34 2:34:36.87 11:48 4:56:42.12 4:57:51.44 01:09.32 11:19/M
35 1210 Kayln Stokes 50 35 2:21:17.61 10:47 36 2:37:28.14 12:01 4:58:45.75 5:00:55.58 02:09.83 11:24/M
36 1244 Mary Lou Osevala 52 29 2:16:50.19 10:27 39 2:48:22.52 12:51 5:05:12.71 5:06:33.26 01:20.55 11:39/M
37 1264 Ruth Cantor 54 40 2:33:12.45 11:42 35 2:35:49.30 11:54 5:09:01.75 5:10:36.74 01:34.99 11:48/M
38 1269 Myra Willis 52 38 2:28:53.12 11:22 37 2:41:25.93 12:19 5:10:19.05 5:12:16.56 01:57.51 11:51/M
39 1275 Kathy Holden 53 37 2:25:25.99 11:06 38 2:46:05.54 12:41 5:11:31.53 5:13:35.51 02:03.98 11:53/M
40 1281 Diane Hungerford 50 28 2:15:48.22 10:22 40 2:57:07.60 13:31 5:12:55.82 5:13:36.89 00:41.07 11:57/M
41 1367 Patricia Loyselle 51 41 2:46:01.19 12:40 41 3:15:39.65 14:56 6:01:40.84 6:03:54.12 02:13.28 13:48/M

Female 55 to 59
Place Overall Plc Name Age 1st Half Rnk 1st Half Time 1st Half Pace 2nd Half Rnk 2nd Half Time 2nd Half Pace Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 719 Pat Gleason 56 1 2:02:01.87 9:19 1 2:05:04.08 9:33 4:07:05.95 4:09:30.60 02:24.65 9:26/M
2 723 Sandy Demarsh 57 2 2:02:09.65 9:19 2 2:05:12.40 9:33 4:07:22.05 4:08:46.12 01:24.07 9:26/M
3 778 Sharleen Sakai 57 6 2:05:29.35 9:35 3 2:05:51.23 9:36 4:11:20.58 4:14:11.98 02:51.40 9:36/M
4 779 Louise Forsythe 59 5 2:05:28.87 9:35 4 2:05:53.36 9:37 4:11:22.23 4:14:13.89 02:51.66 9:36/M
5 935 Cindy Bromley 56 3 2:03:04.10 9:24 6 2:21:06.86 10:46 4:24:10.96 4:26:14.48 02:03.52 10:05/M
6 971 Elizabeth Reichert 59 7 2:14:07.67 10:14 5 2:14:13.52 10:15 4:28:21.19 4:30:51.35 02:30.16 10:15/M
7 1077 Laurie Ruiz 59 4 2:04:38.81 9:31 9 2:34:56.73 11:50 4:39:35.54 4:41:26.02 01:50.48 10:40/M
8 1142 Mary Puls 55 9 2:22:31.03 10:53 7 2:23:53.87 10:59 4:46:24.90 4:48:52.55 02:27.65 10:56/M
9 1201 Joyce Mullin 59 8 2:22:06.01 10:51 8 2:34:38.44 11:48 4:56:44.45 4:57:53.45 01:09.00 11:20/M
10 1315 Tamara Savage 55 11 2:30:46.25 11:31 10 2:56:12.13 13:27 5:26:58.38 5:28:01.42 01:03.04 12:29/M
11 1334 Marie Martell 56 10 2:29:24.08 11:24 11 3:05:57.32 14:12 5:35:21.40 5:36:31.19 01:09.79 12:48/M

Female 60 to 64
Place Overall Plc Name Age 1st Half Rnk 1st Half Time 1st Half Pace 2nd Half Rnk 2nd Half Time 2nd Half Pace Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 894 Annette Caruso 60 1 2:02:52.87 9:23 1 2:18:11.53 10:33 4:21:04.40 4:22:18.30 01:13.90 9:58/M
2 1076 Renee Vettorello 63 2 2:10:21.01 9:57 2 2:29:06.28 11:23 4:39:27.29 4:40:40.78 01:13.49 10:40/M
3 1181 Nancy Willemstein 62 3 2:13:48.72 10:13 3 2:37:33.33 12:02 4:51:22.05 4:52:40.57 01:18.52 11:07/M
4 1357 Marcia Rignault 60 4 2:52:39.51 13:11 4 2:57:08.93 13:31 5:49:48.44 5:52:18.24 02:29.80 13:21/M

Female 65 to 69
Place Overall Plc Name Age 1st Half Rnk 1st Half Time 1st Half Pace 2nd Half Rnk 2nd Half Time 2nd Half Pace Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 168 Cathy Wills 65 4 3:33:02.40 16:16 3:24:54.76 3:33:02.40 08:07.64 7:49/M
2 1042 Francine Bangs 68 1 2:08:33.50 9:49 2 2:26:37.16 11:12 4:35:10.66 4:36:39.45 01:28.79 10:30/M
3 1130 Janet Wallen 68 2 2:19:09.14 10:37 1 2:25:13.69 11:05 4:44:22.83 4:45:46.32 01:23.49 10:51/M
4 1364 Cathy De Leeuw 65 3 2:51:06.40 13:04 3 3:04:55.92 14:07 5:56:02.32 5:58:36.28 02:33.96 13:35/M

Female 70 and over
Place Overall Plc Name Age 1st Half Rnk 1st Half Time 1st Half Pace 2nd Half Rnk 2nd Half Time 2nd Half Pace Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 1176 Cathy Detman 70 1 2:19:08.16 10:37 1 2:31:20.28 11:33 4:50:28.44 4:51:51.93 01:23.49 11:05/M

Overall Male Open Winners
Place Overall Plc Name Age 1st Half Rnk 1st Half Time 1st Half Pace 2nd Half Rnk 2nd Half Time 2nd Half Pace Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 1 Nathan Peters 19 1 1:13:12.29 5:35 1 1:13:35.31 5:37 2:26:47.60 2:26:47.60 00:00.00 5:36/M
2 2 Jerome Recker 26 2 1:13:12.35 5:35 2 1:14:24.68 5:41 2:27:37.03 2:27:37.03 00:00.00 5:38/M
3 3 Timothy Mocny 28 3 1:14:36.10 5:42 3 1:20:24.84 6:08 2:35:00.94 2:35:00.94 00:00.00 5:55/M

Overall Male Masters Winners
Place Overall Plc Name Age 1st Half Rnk 1st Half Time 1st Half Pace 2nd Half Rnk 2nd Half Time 2nd Half Pace Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 12 Patrick Benedict 42 1 1:21:51.29 6:15 1 1:24:46.69 6:28 2:46:37.98 2:46:37.98 00:00.00 6:22/M
2 17 Hank Risley 41 2 1:24:24.21 6:26 2 1:25:19.76 6:31 2:49:43.97 2:49:43.97 00:00.00 6:29/M
3 18 John Arsen 50 3 1:24:27.35 6:26 3 1:26:31.69 6:36 2:50:59.04 2:50:59.04 00:00.00 6:31/M

Male 15 to 19
Place Overall Plc Name Age 1st Half Rnk 1st Half Time 1st Half Pace 2nd Half Rnk 2nd Half Time 2nd Half Pace Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 1 Nathan Peters 19 1 1:13:12.29 5:35 1 1:13:35.31 5:37 2:26:47.60 2:26:47.60 00:00.00 5:36/M
2 313 Robin Van De Loo 16 7 1:54:03.27 8:42 2 1:42:39.26 7:50 3:36:42.53 3:37:04.61 00:22.08 8:16/M
3 335 Benjamin Kamps 19 4 1:46:07.70 8:06 5 1:51:55.84 8:33 3:38:03.54 3:39:10.94 01:07.40 8:19/M
4 361 Matt Ziemer 18 5 1:51:52.87 8:32 3 1:48:29.37 8:17 3:40:22.24 3:42:44.23 02:21.99 8:25/M
5 390 Nick Lynch 19 2 1:39:20.50 7:35 7 2:03:27.14 9:25 3:42:47.64 3:43:12.92 00:25.28 8:30/M
6 392 Jared Peterson 15 6 1:53:18.56 8:39 4 1:49:35.28 8:22 3:42:53.84 3:43:16.14 00:22.30 8:30/M
7 655 Nick Armes 18 9 1:58:55.36 9:05 6 2:01:56.74 9:18 4:00:52.10 4:03:04.09 02:11.99 9:12/M
8 684 Leo Reap III 19 3 1:41:33.99 7:45 9 2:21:36.29 10:49 4:03:10.28 4:03:32.94 00:22.66 9:17/M
9 848 Zack Weber 18 10 2:10:00.03 9:55 8 2:07:28.85 9:44 4:17:28.88 4:19:15.46 01:46.58 9:50/M
10 1084 David Personke 16 8 1:54:17.49 8:43 10 2:45:55.77 12:40 4:40:13.26 4:40:35.77 00:22.51 10:42/M
11 1346 Jared Bruder 16 11 2:12:47.20 10:08 11 3:29:25.27 15:59 5:42:12.47 5:44:10.74 01:58.27 13:04/M

Male 20 to 24
Place Overall Plc Name Age 1st Half Rnk 1st Half Time 1st Half Pace 2nd Half Rnk 2nd Half Time 2nd Half Pace Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 4 Donald Richmond 23 1 1:16:52.53 5:52 1 1:19:30.11 6:04 2:36:22.64 2:36:24.18 00:01.54 5:58/M
2 8 Benjamin Tarbutton 24 2 1:17:55.65 5:57 2 1:19:55.83 6:06 2:37:51.48 2:37:53.35 00:01.87 6:01/M
3 9 Jed Hummel 22 5 1:19:52.68 6:06 3 1:22:26.40 6:18 2:42:19.08 2:42:21.75 00:02.67 6:12/M
4 10 Nathan Fujioka 24 3 1:19:42.20 6:05 4 1:24:16.69 6:26 2:43:58.89 2:44:01.22 00:02.33 6:15/M
5 16 Jeffrey Fujioka 24 4 1:19:43.46 6:05 9 1:29:55.55 6:52 2:49:39.01 2:49:41.55 00:02.54 6:29/M
6 29 Ben McMurray 22 7 1:29:58.28 6:52 5 1:25:53.86 6:33 2:55:52.14 2:56:01.59 00:09.45 6:43/M
7 31 Nathan Straathof 23 10 1:30:55.60 6:56 7 1:27:01.53 6:39 2:57:57.13 2:58:04.01 00:06.88 6:48/M
8 32 Brent Malaski 24 11 1:30:55.79 6:56 8 1:27:01.63 6:39 2:57:57.42 2:58:04.05 00:06.63 6:48/M
9 33 Tyler Bischoff 20 12 1:30:55.95 6:56 6 1:27:01.52 6:39 2:57:57.47 2:58:03.79 00:06.32 6:48/M
10 41 Trent Knoss 23 6 1:25:49.10 6:33 11 1:36:30.92 7:22 3:02:20.02 3:02:46.36 00:26.34 6:58/M
11 47 Michael Antonishen 21 13 1:31:35.63 6:59 10 1:32:09.10 7:02 3:03:44.73 3:04:56.18 01:11.45 7:01/M
12 63 Mario Granata 23 15 1:32:01.01 7:01 12 1:36:45.21 7:23 3:08:46.22 3:08:55.40 00:09.18 7:12/M
13 66 Noel Gingerich 21 16 1:32:09.91 7:02 14 1:37:18.44 7:26 3:09:28.35 3:10:19.00 00:50.65 7:14/M
14 73 Erich Tanis 23 9 1:30:55.41 6:56 17 1:40:30.74 7:40 3:11:26.15 3:11:33.39 00:07.24 7:18/M
15 90 Steve Schmidt 23 14 1:31:40.11 7:00 20 1:42:06.76 7:48 3:13:46.87 3:13:55.92 00:09.05 7:24/M
16 100 Justin Clark 20 21 1:38:39.75 7:32 13 1:37:15.39 7:25 3:15:55.14 3:17:43.17 01:48.03 7:29/M
17 103 Kyle Hines 20 18 1:37:26.83 7:26 16 1:38:50.97 7:33 3:16:17.80 3:17:13.49 00:55.69 7:30/M
18 105 Michael Tuomi 24 8 1:30:39.02 6:55 22 1:45:39.39 8:04 3:16:18.41 3:16:25.76 00:07.35 7:30/M
19 129 Brian Hall 20 20 1:38:39.72 7:32 18 1:40:45.84 7:41 3:19:25.56 3:21:13.41 01:47.85 7:37/M
20 135 Eric Ohrn 24 23 1:42:22.59 7:49 15 1:37:54.04 7:28 3:20:16.63 3:22:24.78 02:08.15 7:39/M
21 166 Casey Varriale 21 19 1:38:35.68 7:32 23 1:45:57.85 8:05 3:24:33.53 3:25:50.23 01:16.70 7:48/M
22 175 Jonathan Marsh 23 22 1:41:12.60 7:44 21 1:44:12.50 7:57 3:25:25.10 3:25:34.05 00:08.95 7:50/M
23 216 Trevor Gingerich 24 27 1:48:10.88 8:15 19 1:40:59.29 7:43 3:29:10.17 3:30:01.35 00:51.18 7:59/M
24 254 Thaddeus Metzger 24 25 1:45:24.90 8:03 24 1:47:03.82 8:10 3:32:28.72 3:32:55.34 00:26.62 8:07/M
25 281 Benjamin Kinney 21 24 1:45:13.96 8:02 25 1:49:12.27 8:20 3:34:26.23 3:34:58.97 00:32.74 8:11/M
26 457 David Otting 22 30 1:51:25.61 8:30 26 1:55:44.43 8:50 3:47:10.04 3:49:05.85 01:55.81 8:40/M
27 462 Zachary Harlow 21 29 1:50:54.65 8:28 27 1:56:33.92 8:54 3:47:28.57 3:48:15.72 00:47.15 8:41/M
28 486 Isaac Smith 23 17 1:34:33.10 7:13 36 2:15:05.11 10:19 3:49:38.21 3:51:16.27 01:38.06 8:46/M
29 545 Brad Ziemer 20 26 1:47:25.67 8:12 31 2:06:13.86 9:38 3:53:39.53 3:56:01.43 02:21.90 8:55/M
30 625 Jeffrey Dodds 24 37 1:55:50.27 8:51 28 2:02:56.10 9:23 3:58:46.37 4:00:23.90 01:37.53 9:07/M
31 634 Edward Richardson 24 33 1:53:35.81 8:40 29 2:05:42.77 9:36 3:59:18.58 4:00:05.81 00:47.23 9:08/M
32 635 Kyle Weiss 24 31 1:51:56.65 8:33 32 2:07:28.45 9:44 3:59:25.10 4:00:30.12 01:05.02 9:08/M
33 666 David Vandeusen 21 36 1:55:41.78 8:50 30 2:05:54.87 9:37 4:01:36.65 4:03:18.40 01:41.75 9:13/M
34 755 Matthew Stoebick 24 38 1:57:23.50 8:58 34 2:12:08.04 10:05 4:09:31.54 4:11:30.93 01:59.39 9:31/M
35 775 Michael Bujold 23 40 2:02:29.51 9:21 33 2:08:41.71 9:49 4:11:11.22 4:11:24.10 00:12.88 9:35/M
36 784 Adam Suchecki 21 32 1:52:30.21 8:35 38 2:19:08.51 10:37 4:11:38.72 4:13:26.37 01:47.65 9:36/M
37 790 John Bliton 21 28 1:50:04.05 8:24 40 2:21:59.29 10:50 4:12:03.34 4:12:46.26 00:42.92 9:37/M
38 821 Michael Steinberger 21 35 1:55:17.16 8:48 39 2:19:49.33 10:40 4:15:06.49 4:17:10.11 02:03.62 9:44/M
39 835 Andrew Parpart 21 39 2:02:14.15 9:20 35 2:13:55.15 10:13 4:16:09.30 4:17:28.04 01:18.74 9:47/M
40 896 Evan Kline 20 41 2:04:07.17 9:28 37 2:17:04.24 10:28 4:21:11.41 4:22:49.06 01:37.65 9:58/M
41 952 Christopher All Fast 21 34 1:54:22.36 8:44 42 2:31:10.46 11:32 4:25:32.82 4:26:26.57 00:53.75 10:08/M
42 1167 Daniel Hecht 20 42 2:11:46.28 10:04 45 2:37:08.89 12:00 4:48:55.17 4:50:53.06 01:57.89 11:02/M
43 1185 Eric Hatch 24 46 2:19:47.94 10:40 43 2:32:37.57 11:39 4:52:25.51 4:54:32.31 02:06.80 11:10/M
44 1203 Anthony Diloreto 23 47 2:24:29.26 11:02 44 2:33:03.23 11:41 4:57:32.49 4:59:48.43 02:15.94 11:21/M
45 1209 Justin Schreier 22 43 2:16:37.42 10:26 46 2:41:56.95 12:22 4:58:34.37 4:59:18.89 00:44.52 11:24/M
46 1222 Rob Sabo 23 48 2:32:13.32 11:37 41 2:28:29.88 11:20 5:00:43.20 5:02:34.62 01:51.42 11:29/M
47 1230 Jeffrey Hudson 22 45 2:17:06.73 10:28 47 2:44:58.96 12:36 5:02:05.69 5:04:01.84 01:56.15 11:32/M
48 1291 Jordan Jones 21 44 2:16:37.42 10:26 48 2:58:36.82 13:38 5:15:14.24 5:15:58.89 00:44.65 12:02/M

Male 25 to 29
Place Overall Plc Name Age 1st Half Rnk 1st Half Time 1st Half Pace 2nd Half Rnk 2nd Half Time 2nd Half Pace Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 2 Jerome Recker 26 1 1:13:12.35 5:35 1 1:14:24.68 5:41 2:27:37.03 2:27:37.03 00:00.00 5:38/M
2 3 Timothy Mocny 28 2 1:14:36.10 5:42 3 1:20:24.84 6:08 2:35:00.94 2:35:00.94 00:00.00 5:55/M
3 5 Andrew Schupp 28 4 1:17:55.73 5:57 2 1:18:32.11 6:00 2:36:27.84 2:36:29.34 00:01.50 5:58/M
4 13 Kevin Smith 29 3 1:14:34.37 5:42 7 1:32:07.73 7:02 2:46:42.10 2:46:43.75 00:01.65 6:22/M
5 14 Dustin Mier 25 5 1:22:38.48 6:18 4 1:25:04.43 6:30 2:47:42.91 2:47:45.99 00:03.08 6:24/M
6 19 Steve Creighton 28 7 1:24:17.54 6:26 5 1:28:07.54 6:44 2:52:25.08 2:52:27.93 00:02.85 6:35/M
7 27 Benjamin Semeyn 27 8 1:24:23.84 6:26 6 1:31:01.28 6:57 2:55:25.12 2:55:30.46 00:05.34 6:42/M
8 49 Joe Moore II 25 70 3:05:02.43 14:07 3:04:41.73 3:05:02.43 00:20.70 7:03/M
9 53 Micah Middaugh 27 6 1:23:35.06 6:23 11 1:42:48.27 7:51 3:06:23.33 3:06:25.78 00:02.45 7:07/M
10 106 Justin Darrow 27 15 1:38:08.68 7:29 8 1:38:11.90 7:30 3:16:20.58 3:16:31.34 00:10.76 7:30/M
11 149 Peter Ford 29 21 1:40:16.78 7:39 9 1:42:04.13 7:47 3:22:20.91 3:22:45.56 00:24.65 7:43/M
12 151 Stephen Lillie 29 22 1:40:21.47 7:40 10 1:42:16.50 7:48 3:22:37.97 3:23:26.98 00:49.01 7:44/M
13 162 Daniel Pike 29 19 1:39:46.47 7:37 12 1:44:07.87 7:57 3:23:54.34 3:24:42.16 00:47.82 7:47/M
14 167 Brandon Funk 29 9 1:33:40.80 7:09 20 1:50:54.70 8:28 3:24:35.50 3:25:12.10 00:36.60 7:49/M
15 172 Ben Rollenhagen 25 13 1:37:14.24 7:25 14 1:48:03.52 8:15 3:25:17.76 3:25:26.21 00:08.45 7:50/M
16 184 Lee Fowler 25 20 1:40:10.78 7:39 13 1:46:07.33 8:06 3:26:18.11 3:26:31.21 00:13.10 7:52/M
17 203 Ross Lee 26 17 1:39:21.74 7:35 17 1:48:52.45 8:19 3:28:14.19 3:28:22.04 00:07.85 7:57/M
18 217 Carl Heule 28 23 1:40:29.85 7:40 16 1:48:42.24 8:18 3:29:12.09 3:29:23.30 00:11.21 7:59/M
19 229 Matt Keson 29 24 1:41:34.61 7:45 15 1:48:32.00 8:17 3:30:06.61 3:32:12.06 02:05.45 8:01/M
20 238 Mark Bonner 29 11 1:36:23.97 7:21 28 1:54:47.86 8:46 3:31:11.83 3:31:25.36 00:13.53 8:04/M
21 259 Matt Schleede 28 18 1:39:26.70 7:35 25 1:53:23.75 8:39 3:32:50.45 3:33:15.53 00:25.08 8:07/M
22 261 Brian Cary 29 14 1:37:16.39 7:25 29 1:55:39.31 8:50 3:32:55.70 3:33:22.22 00:26.52 8:08/M
23 263 Jeff Darrow 26 16 1:38:46.10 7:32 27 1:54:18.30 8:44 3:33:04.40 3:33:16.16 00:11.76 8:08/M
24 272 Chad Bruinsslot 29 31 1:44:42.14 8:00 18 1:49:13.61 8:20 3:33:55.75 3:34:37.23 00:41.48 8:10/M
25 286 Kyle Martin 25 26 1:43:25.25 7:54 21 1:51:20.11 8:30 3:34:45.36 3:34:54.62 00:09.26 8:12/M
26 300 William Joy 29 73 3:35:49.95 16:28 3:35:49.95 3:35:49.95 8:14/M
27 323 Ralph Griffith 27 28 1:43:53.05 7:56 26 1:53:38.90 8:40 3:37:31.95 3:38:51.67 01:19.72 8:18/M
28 337 Daniel Lilly 28 36 1:48:20.14 8:16 19 1:50:06.97 8:24 3:38:27.11 3:39:46.62 01:19.51 8:20/M
29 338 Craig Miller 28 32 1:45:46.29 8:04 23 1:52:43.58 8:36 3:38:29.87 3:39:00.83 00:30.96 8:20/M
30 341 Gary Lawson 25 10 1:34:39.36 7:14 37 2:04:06.01 9:28 3:38:45.37 3:38:54.58 00:09.21 8:21/M
31 406 Brian Vaneyk 29 40 1:52:08.84 8:34 22 1:51:47.45 8:32 3:43:56.29 3:45:38.54 01:42.25 8:33/M
32 416 Jacob Kulhanek 29 25 1:41:34.68 7:45 35 2:02:44.45 9:22 3:44:19.13 3:46:24.58 02:05.45 8:34/M
33 467 Mark Dodge 28 43 1:54:23.54 8:44 24 1:53:14.72 8:39 3:47:38.26 3:47:59.93 00:21.67 8:41/M
34 490 Scott Hilliard 28 38 1:50:49.50 8:28 31 1:59:15.18 9:06 3:50:04.68 3:51:29.83 01:25.15 8:47/M
35 524 Jonathan Klinger 27 27 1:43:52.97 7:56 38 2:08:52.09 9:50 3:52:45.06 3:53:22.76 00:37.70 8:53/M
36 593 Brandon Ansari 26 30 1:44:40.34 7:59 43 2:12:24.84 10:06 3:57:05.18 3:58:47.24 01:42.06 9:03/M
37 601 George Korr 28 29 1:44:36.00 7:59 44 2:12:52.45 10:09 3:57:28.45 3:57:47.61 00:19.16 9:04/M
38 606 Chris Creguer 25 44 1:55:44.53 8:50 34 2:02:03.96 9:19 3:57:48.49 3:59:47.34 01:58.85 9:05/M
39 608 Lance Brown 28 34 1:48:17.86 8:16 40 2:09:41.19 9:54 3:57:59.05 3:58:48.15 00:49.10 9:05/M
40 615 Garnet Johnson 28 55 2:00:32.32 9:12 30 1:57:42.36 8:59 3:58:14.68 4:00:30.99 02:16.31 9:06/M
41 630 Aaron Lewber 25 37 1:49:33.90 8:22 39 2:09:28.49 9:53 3:59:02.39 3:59:19.55 00:17.16 9:07/M
42 658 Rick Grimes 27 54 2:00:31.39 9:12 33 2:00:37.69 9:12 4:01:09.08 4:02:19.00 01:09.92 9:12/M
43 680 Eric Bastian 28 53 1:59:56.63 9:09 36 2:02:46.60 9:22 4:02:43.23 4:03:29.78 00:46.55 9:16/M
44 702 Joe Demory 26 41 1:53:07.73 8:38 42 2:12:22.30 10:06 4:05:30.03 4:07:00.02 01:29.99 9:22/M
45 754 Raymond Bailey 29 63 2:10:00.73 9:55 32 1:59:30.77 9:07 4:09:31.50 4:10:33.77 01:02.27 9:31/M
46 763 Timothy Cathcart 27 33 1:46:58.74 8:10 51 2:23:12.44 10:56 4:10:11.18 4:11:03.94 00:52.76 9:33/M
47 786 Paul Nicastri 28 39 1:51:39.15 8:31 49 2:20:06.96 10:42 4:11:46.11 4:12:04.69 00:18.58 9:37/M
48 799 Andrew Schack 28 35 1:48:18.59 8:16 54 2:24:36.87 11:02 4:12:55.46 4:14:07.48 01:12.02 9:39/M
49 830 Mike Lozier 26 48 1:57:21.29 8:57 47 2:18:18.27 10:33 4:15:39.56 4:15:44.03 00:04.47 9:45/M
50 857 Nick Rennpage 29 49 1:57:53.75 9:00 48 2:20:03.61 10:41 4:17:57.36 4:19:13.82 01:16.46 9:51/M
51 879 Christopher Wakefield 29 61 2:08:16.42 9:47 41 2:11:35.52 10:03 4:19:51.94 4:22:45.85 02:53.91 9:55/M
52 907 Carl Smith 27 60 2:07:58.30 9:46 45 2:14:20.00 10:15 4:22:18.30 4:24:05.58 01:47.28 10:01/M
53 937 Kevin Congdon 27 46 1:56:29.00 8:54 55 2:27:44.78 11:17 4:24:13.78 4:25:41.34 01:27.56 10:05/M
54 959 John Feenstra Jr. 29 58 2:05:21.98 9:34 50 2:20:51.43 10:45 4:26:13.41 4:27:41.75 01:28.34 10:10/M
55 982 Leonard Adams 25 65 2:12:19.77 10:06 46 2:17:05.31 10:28 4:29:25.08 4:30:32.11 01:07.03 10:17/M
56 1014 Jeffrey Schrauben 29 62 2:09:02.36 9:51 52 2:23:41.74 10:58 4:32:44.10 4:33:40.44 00:56.34 10:25/M
57 1023 Eric Deboer 26 57 2:04:37.39 9:31 56 2:28:37.79 11:21 4:33:15.18 4:33:52.59 00:37.41 10:26/M
58 1031 Jake Kirshman 26 45 1:55:50.78 8:51 62 2:38:04.56 12:04 4:33:55.34 4:34:47.18 00:51.84 10:27/M
59 1037 David Rose 29 50 1:57:58.07 9:00 59 2:36:50.51 11:58 4:34:48.58 4:35:05.25 00:16.67 10:29/M
60 1038 Thomas West 28 51 1:59:06.27 9:05 58 2:35:48.60 11:54 4:34:54.87 4:36:07.74 01:12.87 10:30/M
61 1060 Ryan Richmond 29 52 1:59:39.66 9:08 61 2:37:38.50 12:02 4:37:18.16 4:37:55.62 00:37.46 10:35/M
62 1081 Charles Decker 28 67 2:15:48.90 10:22 53 2:24:06.47 11:00 4:39:55.37 4:41:44.40 01:49.03 10:41/M
63 1119 Sean Sullivan 26 56 2:02:53.55 9:23 63 2:40:39.61 12:16 4:43:33.16 4:45:10.19 01:37.03 10:49/M
64 1123 Darin Creech 27 66 2:14:47.37 10:17 57 2:29:01.52 11:23 4:43:48.89 4:45:47.65 01:58.76 10:50/M
65 1150 Stephen Santer 27 47 1:56:46.36 8:55 68 2:50:26.97 13:01 4:47:13.33 4:49:08.36 01:55.03 10:58/M
66 1168 Chris Todd 27 64 2:11:46.54 10:04 60 2:37:08.97 12:00 4:48:55.51 4:50:52.87 01:57.36 11:02/M
67 1180 Nathan Carle 28 59 2:05:31.30 9:35 65 2:45:41.83 12:39 4:51:13.13 4:52:22.24 01:09.11 11:07/M
68 1218 David Shepherd 25 42 1:54:08.63 8:43 71 3:06:09.50 14:13 5:00:18.13 5:01:43.53 01:25.40 11:28/M
69 1234 Ryan Dedecker 29 68 2:17:01.64 10:28 67 2:46:04.69 12:41 5:03:06.33 5:04:49.73 01:43.40 11:34/M
70 1239 Ryan Daus 28 69 2:18:10.78 10:33 66 2:45:46.71 12:39 5:03:57.49 5:04:34.04 00:36.55 11:36/M
71 1294 Drew Taylor 29 71 2:32:03.65 11:36 64 2:44:26.86 12:33 5:16:30.51 5:17:53.48 01:22.97 12:05/M
72 1336 Mike Eckert 27 72 2:33:18.15 11:42 69 3:03:20.20 14:00 5:36:38.35 5:38:41.19 02:02.84 12:51/M
73 1366 Phil Hampton 29 73 2:40:05.39 12:13 72 3:18:25.71 15:09 5:58:31.10 5:59:43.87 01:12.77 13:41/M
74 1371 Dell Finney 29 70 2:20:45.65 10:45 74 3:54:39.33 17:55 6:15:24.98 6:16:12.70 00:47.72 14:20/M

Male 30 to 34
Place Overall Plc Name Age 1st Half Rnk 1st Half Time 1st Half Pace 2nd Half Rnk 2nd Half Time 2nd Half Pace Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 6 Shane Logan 31 1 1:17:55.98 5:57 1 1:19:12.62 6:03 2:37:08.60 2:37:10.62 00:02.02 6:00/M
2 11 Brian Vento 31 3 1:22:39.43 6:19 2 1:23:04.21 6:20 2:45:43.64 2:45:45.63 00:01.99 6:20/M
3 15 Benji Walker 34 2 1:19:47.46 6:05 5 1:28:56.40 6:47 2:48:43.86 2:48:46.61 00:02.75 6:26/M
4 24 Phil Mishka 31 5 1:25:39.85 6:32 3 1:28:27.33 6:45 2:54:07.18 2:54:11.98 00:04.80 6:39/M
5 28 Matthew McGowan 31 9 1:27:06.45 6:39 4 1:28:38.44 6:46 2:55:44.89 2:55:52.39 00:07.50 6:42/M
6 30 Jason Spooner 31 8 1:26:56.53 6:38 6 1:30:28.82 6:54 2:57:25.35 2:57:30.12 00:04.77 6:46/M
7 35 Shawn Hansen 31 7 1:26:18.58 6:35 7 1:32:40.92 7:04 2:58:59.50 2:58:59.50 6:50/M
8 46 Ben Pickel 32 4 1:24:21.02 6:26 14 1:39:17.79 7:35 3:03:38.81 3:03:42.29 00:03.48 7:01/M
9 48 Jereme Ransick 32 6 1:25:52.62 6:33 11 1:38:09.40 7:30 3:04:02.02 3:04:05.38 00:03.36 7:01/M
10 61 Jeremy Selvidge 32 19 1:34:58.27 7:15 8 1:33:24.61 7:08 3:08:22.88 3:08:27.75 00:04.87 7:11/M
11 68 Michael Markes 34 11 1:30:10.24 6:53 16 1:39:59.18 7:38 3:10:09.42 3:10:14.14 00:04.72 7:15/M
12 71 Daniel Bouchard 32 12 1:30:47.39 6:56 15 1:39:53.82 7:37 3:10:41.21 3:10:47.41 00:06.20 7:17/M
13 74 Aaron Andres 31 20 1:35:01.84 7:15 10 1:36:28.84 7:22 3:11:30.68 3:11:54.06 00:23.38 7:19/M
14 77 Mostyn Lumbard 34 33 1:37:25.09 7:26 9 1:34:22.48 7:12 3:11:47.57 3:11:57.46 00:09.89 7:19/M
15 89 Trevor Terry 34 21 1:35:19.50 7:17 13 1:38:23.78 7:31 3:13:43.28 3:13:51.21 00:07.93 7:24/M
16 99 David Kiekintveld 31 34 1:37:32.37 7:27 12 1:38:17.22 7:30 3:15:49.59 3:16:54.97 01:05.38 7:28/M
17 108 Adam Kelm 31 15 1:32:00.21 7:01 21 1:44:42.87 8:00 3:16:43.08 3:16:53.25 00:10.17 7:30/M
18 109 James Feeny 31 13 1:31:37.70 7:00 24 1:45:15.36 8:02 3:16:53.06 3:17:00.35 00:07.29 7:31/M
19 112 James Madery 34 10 1:28:10.81 6:44 35 1:49:28.12 8:21 3:17:38.93 3:17:42.05 00:03.12 7:33/M
20 142 Brian McKissen 33 23 1:35:47.36 7:19 25 1:45:17.62 8:02 3:21:04.98 3:21:15.69 00:10.71 7:40/M
21 143 Jonathan Hansen 34 22 1:35:42.32 7:18 26 1:45:33.64 8:03 3:21:15.96 3:22:34.24 01:18.28 7:41/M
22 144 Scott Dudka 34 28 1:36:43.60 7:23 20 1:44:35.02 7:59 3:21:18.62 3:21:32.38 00:13.76 7:41/M
23 145 Rich Oakford 30 25 1:36:10.17 7:20 23 1:45:10.14 8:02 3:21:20.31 3:23:30.27 02:09.96 7:41/M
24 150 Scott Fishel 30 39 1:39:06.83 7:34 19 1:43:28.43 7:54 3:22:35.26 3:22:50.60 00:15.34 7:44/M
25 153 Adam Winans 31 44 1:41:30.18 7:45 18 1:41:26.38 7:45 3:22:56.56 3:23:50.97 00:54.41 7:45/M
26 163 Shaun Palmer 30 16 1:33:20.22 7:07 37 1:50:36.64 8:27 3:23:56.86 3:24:06.56 00:09.70 7:47/M
27 180 Matthew Nyquist 34 18 1:34:53.01 7:15 41 1:51:04.97 8:29 3:25:57.98 3:26:03.89 00:05.91 7:52/M
28 183 Christopher Butera 30 119 3:26:13.81 15:45 3:26:13.81 3:26:13.81 7:52/M
29 186 Andrew Grosvenor 31 29 1:36:50.06 7:24 36 1:49:37.88 8:22 3:26:27.94 3:26:51.47 00:23.53 7:53/M
30 188 Bobby Klemmer 31 14 1:31:58.14 7:01 52 1:54:43.60 8:45 3:26:41.74 3:26:49.68 00:07.94 7:53/M
31 191 Jonathan Winters 30 43 1:41:26.63 7:45 27 1:45:34.70 8:04 3:27:01.33 3:27:44.41 00:43.08 7:54/M
32 210 Justin Knight 33 35 1:37:36.12 7:27 39 1:50:55.67 8:28 3:28:31.79 3:29:45.41 01:13.62 7:58/M
33 212 Lucas Middleton 30 46 1:41:52.82 7:47 30 1:46:44.59 8:09 3:28:37.41 3:29:22.84 00:45.43 7:58/M
34 215 Todd Schinzing 34 47 1:42:02.49 7:47 31 1:46:49.31 8:09 3:28:51.80 3:30:35.86 01:44.06 7:58/M
35 219 Gregg Bruno 31 17 1:34:05.17 7:11 54 1:55:14.79 8:48 3:29:19.96 3:29:32.18 00:12.22 7:59/M
36 221 Eric Branch 30 30 1:37:08.01 7:25 45 1:52:25.28 8:35 3:29:33.29 3:29:44.92 00:11.63 8:00/M
37 222 Jeff Smith 34 38 1:38:36.65 7:32 40 1:51:02.09 8:29 3:29:38.74 3:29:46.99 00:08.25 8:00/M
38 230 Scott Fleming 33 57 1:44:00.90 7:56 29 1:46:13.08 8:06 3:30:13.98 3:30:32.77 00:18.79 8:01/M
39 231 Brian Ford 31 31 1:37:13.31 7:25 47 1:53:09.50 8:38 3:30:22.81 3:30:33.54 00:10.73 8:02/M
40 247 Rex Menold 33 48 1:42:37.58 7:50 34 1:49:13.01 8:20 3:31:50.59 3:33:19.73 01:29.14 8:05/M
41 264 Rahul Matta 32 66 1:45:48.21 8:05 32 1:47:18.45 8:11 3:33:06.66 3:34:05.24 00:58.58 8:08/M
42 278 Corland McDiarmid 33 26 1:36:11.26 7:21 62 1:57:52.92 9:00 3:34:04.18 3:34:20.37 00:16.19 8:10/M
43 287 Daniel Saunders 30 54 1:43:37.48 7:55 42 1:51:09.58 8:29 3:34:47.06 3:35:03.63 00:16.57 8:12/M
44 291 Kevin Esch 34 32 1:37:23.02 7:26 61 1:57:51.42 9:00 3:35:14.44 3:35:24.45 00:10.01 8:13/M
45 295 James Pollock 33 89 1:54:36.49 8:45 17 1:40:42.89 7:41 3:35:19.38 3:36:46.53 01:27.15 8:13/M
46 297 Ryan Bennink 30 51 1:43:21.47 7:53 44 1:52:07.45 8:34 3:35:28.92 3:36:11.04 00:42.12 8:13/M
47 298 Jeffrey Hengeveld 32 58 1:44:01.19 7:56 43 1:51:37.35 8:31 3:35:38.54 3:37:01.67 01:23.13 8:14/M
48 304 Robbie Deka 32 120 3:36:08.39 16:30 3:36:08.39 3:36:08.39 8:15/M
49 305 Daniel Rader 33 65 1:45:32.84 8:03 38 1:50:43.44 8:27 3:36:16.28 3:37:21.36 01:05.08 8:15/M
50 307 Tony Lasorsa 32 78 1:51:16.30 8:30 22 1:45:08.05 8:02 3:36:24.35 3:36:56.24 00:31.89 8:16/M
51 310 Dan Thumm 30 55 1:43:40.15 7:55 46 1:52:52.37 8:37 3:36:32.52 3:36:51.25 00:18.73 8:16/M
52 314 Ryan Wilhelm 31 36 1:38:15.12 7:30 65 1:58:28.07 9:03 3:36:43.19 3:36:47.30 00:04.11 8:16/M
53 315 Shawn Worden 30 40 1:41:18.34 7:44 55 1:55:27.45 8:49 3:36:45.79 3:38:09.45 01:23.66 8:16/M
54 326 Peter Huska 30 50 1:43:11.52 7:53 51 1:54:33.14 8:45 3:37:44.66 3:37:57.88 00:13.22 8:19/M
55 340 Joey Bertschinger 30 24 1:36:00.14 7:20 79 2:02:43.34 9:22 3:38:43.48 3:39:42.54 00:59.06 8:21/M
56 355 Anthony Hanks 33 37 1:38:28.80 7:31 76 2:01:11.62 9:15 3:39:40.42 3:40:05.16 00:24.74 8:23/M
57 359 Grant Jones 30 76 1:51:11.55 8:29 33 1:48:55.16 8:19 3:40:06.71 3:41:50.97 01:44.26 8:24/M
58 364 Bryan McKenna 34 52 1:43:22.04 7:53 60 1:57:22.14 8:58 3:40:44.18 3:42:21.12 01:36.94 8:25/M
59 368 Lance Vanvekoven 30 41 1:41:18.76 7:44 67 1:59:29.87 9:07 3:40:48.63 3:41:05.45 00:16.82 8:26/M
60 371 Ian Mitchell 32 49 1:42:59.50 7:52 64 1:58:08.57 9:01 3:41:08.07 3:41:14.41 00:06.34 8:26/M
61 372 John Kessler 32 68 1:46:07.29 8:06 53 1:55:04.09 8:47 3:41:11.38 3:42:00.10 00:48.72 8:27/M
62 373 Gabe Seibt 32 67 1:45:52.27 8:05 56 1:55:31.95 8:49 3:41:24.22 3:43:23.61 01:59.39 8:27/M
63 380 Tom Pemberton 34 45 1:41:39.02 7:46 73 2:00:26.29 9:12 3:42:05.31 3:43:29.53 01:24.22 8:29/M
64 381 Jacob Maas 30 59 1:44:09.84 7:57 63 1:57:57.66 9:00 3:42:07.50 3:43:36.54 01:29.04 8:29/M
65 404 Brennan Young 34 56 1:43:55.92 7:56 70 1:59:52.97 9:09 3:43:48.89 3:44:10.70 00:21.81 8:33/M
66 405 Douglas Stayer 30 70 1:46:55.27 8:10 57 1:56:55.41 8:55 3:43:50.68 3:45:09.38 01:18.70 8:33/M
67 411 Joshua Metcalf 30 53 1:43:34.47 7:54 74 2:00:34.82 9:12 3:44:09.29 3:44:33.74 00:24.45 8:33/M
68 422 Dennis White 31 77 1:51:15.90 8:30 48 1:53:26.73 8:40 3:44:42.63 3:46:33.02 01:50.39 8:35/M
69 427 Ryan Noel 30 72 1:48:09.33 8:15 58 1:56:56.17 8:56 3:45:05.50 3:46:19.89 01:14.39 8:35/M
70 428 Zachary Snabes 30 71 1:48:00.19 8:15 59 1:57:06.36 8:56 3:45:06.55 3:45:27.75 00:21.20 8:35/M
71 451 Benjamin Missele 32 97 2:01:15.49 9:15 28 1:45:41.47 8:04 3:46:56.96 3:49:05.20 02:08.24 8:40/M
72 459 David Trower 30 69 1:46:08.59 8:06 75 2:01:04.93 9:15 3:47:13.52 3:48:01.11 00:47.59 8:40/M
73 469 Brian Kessman 34 73 1:48:12.29 8:16 69 1:59:31.80 9:07 3:47:44.09 3:50:03.84 02:19.75 8:42/M
74 477 Rob Demeester 31 90 1:54:55.28 8:46 50 1:54:04.74 8:42 3:49:00.02 3:49:56.56 00:56.54 8:44/M
75 494 Adam Granger 30 63 1:45:07.72 8:01 83 2:05:04.78 9:33 3:50:12.50 3:51:24.29 01:11.79 8:47/M
76 505 Daniel Aupperlee 32 60 1:44:15.44 7:57 87 2:06:37.87 9:40 3:50:53.31 3:51:01.49 00:08.18 8:49/M
77 522 Jeffrey Smith 34 86 1:53:52.22 8:42 66 1:58:41.85 9:04 3:52:34.07 3:53:24.83 00:50.76 8:53/M
78 525 Michael Blake 32 81 1:52:57.72 8:37 71 1:59:53.23 9:09 3:52:50.95 3:53:47.08 00:56.13 8:53/M
79 530 H. Douglas Shepherd 32 42 1:41:22.92 7:44 91 2:11:32.34 10:02 3:52:55.26 3:54:20.17 01:24.91 8:53/M
80 540 Andrew Bodary 32 96 1:59:27.38 9:07 49 1:53:53.02 8:42 3:53:20.40 3:54:17.67 00:57.27 8:54/M
81 556 Jarrad Smith 34 80 1:52:38.15 8:36 78 2:01:52.16 9:18 3:54:30.31 3:55:10.83 00:40.52 8:57/M
82 558 John May 30 74 1:50:26.52 8:26 81 2:04:13.55 9:29 3:54:40.07 3:54:59.61 00:19.54 8:57/M
83 569 Gregory Coyne 33 84 1:53:41.51 8:41 77 2:01:42.38 9:17 3:55:23.89 3:56:29.65 01:05.76 8:59/M
84 575 Brian Huff 34 82 1:53:04.57 8:38 80 2:02:50.29 9:23 3:55:54.86 3:58:02.00 02:07.14 9:00/M
85 588 Edward Streng 30 79 1:52:22.05 8:35 82 2:04:24.88 9:30 3:56:46.93 3:58:35.00 01:48.07 9:02/M
86 616 Christopher Trudeau 32 95 1:58:18.20 9:02 72 2:00:01.75 9:10 3:58:19.95 4:00:38.55 02:18.60 9:06/M
87 628 Ryan Bauschke 33 62 1:44:44.80 8:00 95 2:14:08.54 10:14 3:58:53.34 3:59:48.18 00:54.84 9:07/M
88 632 Matt Grimm 30 75 1:50:36.79 8:27 88 2:08:33.57 9:49 3:59:10.36 4:00:14.98 01:04.62 9:08/M
89 638 Joshua Tkaczyk 34 85 1:53:42.00 8:41 86 2:05:56.39 9:37 3:59:38.39 4:00:32.71 00:54.32 9:09/M
90 656 Brian Barr 32 98 2:01:23.82 9:16 68 1:59:31.09 9:07 4:00:54.91 4:03:03.35 02:08.44 9:12/M
91 696 Benjamin Kortz 34 27 1:36:36.66 7:22 112 2:28:28.06 11:20 4:05:04.72 4:05:28.49 00:23.77 9:21/M
92 728 Jason MacKie 32 93 1:56:13.96 8:52 90 2:11:23.98 10:02 4:07:37.94 4:09:18.51 01:40.57 9:27/M
93 731 Benjamin Masterson 32 64 1:45:22.44 8:03 102 2:22:25.83 10:52 4:07:48.27 4:08:20.60 00:32.33 9:27/M
94 737 Chris Smith 34 94 1:58:00.17 9:00 89 2:10:18.60 9:57 4:08:18.77 4:10:40.87 02:22.10 9:29/M
95 753 Aaron Creguer 30 91 1:55:45.03 8:50 94 2:13:39.41 10:12 4:09:24.44 4:11:23.47 01:59.03 9:31/M
96 756 Mike Riley 33 102 2:04:18.90 9:29 84 2:05:14.70 9:34 4:09:33.60 4:10:12.47 00:38.87 9:31/M
97 759 Scott Sneller 31 61 1:44:40.76 7:59 107 2:25:14.79 11:05 4:09:55.55 4:10:45.25 00:49.70 9:32/M
98 762 Jared Beasley 32 104 2:04:46.88 9:31 85 2:05:17.22 9:34 4:10:04.10 4:11:53.68 01:49.58 9:33/M
99 819 Dan Dipple 31 83 1:53:40.68 8:41 101 2:21:23.48 10:48 4:15:04.16 4:16:11.07 01:06.91 9:44/M
100 823 Phil Boothby 33 100 2:02:17.83 9:20 92 2:12:52.44 10:09 4:15:10.27 4:16:05.09 00:54.82 9:44/M
101 875 Andrew Chapo 34 88 1:54:34.80 8:45 105 2:24:37.16 11:02 4:19:11.96 4:20:23.73 01:11.77 9:54/M
102 880 Ian Marcavish 33 99 2:01:58.13 9:19 97 2:17:54.09 10:32 4:19:52.22 4:21:51.63 01:59.41 9:55/M
103 888 Benjamin Wendt 32 92 1:56:13.58 8:52 104 2:24:10.84 11:00 4:20:24.42 4:22:05.17 01:40.75 9:56/M
104 895 James Watson 33 106 2:06:09.86 9:38 96 2:15:01.30 10:18 4:21:11.16 4:22:47.88 01:36.72 9:58/M
105 968 Randy Dankenbring 34 115 2:14:45.79 10:17 93 2:12:53.47 10:09 4:27:39.26 4:29:56.51 02:17.25 10:13/M
106 969 Dave Demann 34 103 2:04:19.02 9:29 103 2:23:23.21 10:57 4:27:42.23 4:28:48.73 01:06.50 10:13/M
107 970 Aaron Fraser 31 87 1:54:20.53 8:44 113 2:33:28.34 11:43 4:27:48.87 4:29:03.14 01:14.27 10:13/M
108 1006 Joseph Vanderzanden 34 101 2:03:54.08 9:27 111 2:27:59.73 11:18 4:31:53.81 4:32:25.85 00:32.04 10:23/M
109 1011 Paul Smithivas 33 112 2:12:15.99 10:06 99 2:20:14.23 10:42 4:32:30.22 4:33:46.02 01:15.80 10:24/M
110 1016 Matthew Minucci 34 110 2:12:01.36 10:05 100 2:20:48.11 10:45 4:32:49.47 4:35:14.90 02:25.43 10:25/M
111 1017 Adam Prewitt 34 105 2:06:00.06 9:37 110 2:26:57.07 11:13 4:32:57.13 4:35:25.56 02:28.43 10:25/M
112 1049 Mike Atkins 33 116 2:17:47.95 10:31 98 2:18:33.41 10:35 4:36:21.36 4:38:16.29 01:54.93 10:33/M
113 1064 Jamie Morris 34 108 2:11:31.37 10:02 109 2:26:17.89 11:10 4:37:49.26 4:40:20.46 02:31.20 10:36/M
114 1065 Ryan Mitchell 31 109 2:11:48.88 10:04 108 2:26:10.11 11:09 4:37:58.99 4:39:21.24 01:22.25 10:37/M
115 1071 Andrew Welburn 30 114 2:14:01.81 10:14 106 2:24:41.22 11:03 4:38:43.03 4:39:26.59 00:43.56 10:38/M
116 1172 David Donovan 34 111 2:12:06.47 10:05 114 2:37:16.48 12:00 4:49:22.95 4:51:32.06 02:09.11 11:03/M
117 1179 Troy Andrews 34 113 2:12:42.30 10:08 115 2:38:08.30 12:04 4:50:50.60 4:52:42.58 01:51.98 11:06/M
118 1188 Jeremiah Nelson 30 107 2:11:30.54 10:02 116 2:41:28.84 12:20 4:52:59.38 4:55:31.36 02:31.98 11:11/M
119 1254 Fred Frye 34 117 2:20:53.31 10:45 117 2:46:15.60 12:41 5:07:08.91 5:09:06.73 01:57.82 11:43/M
120 1318 Jason Newton 30 118 2:28:44.48 11:21 118 2:59:23.30 13:42 5:28:07.78 5:30:04.03 01:56.25 12:31/M

Male 35 to 39
Place Overall Plc Name Age 1st Half Rnk 1st Half Time 1st Half Pace 2nd Half Rnk 2nd Half Time 2nd Half Pace Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 7 Esteban Vanegas 38 1 1:15:30.79 5:46 1 1:22:12.73 6:16 2:37:43.52 2:37:45.14 00:01.62 6:01/M
2 44 Michael Schafer 38 3 1:27:38.18 6:41 3 1:35:00.72 7:15 3:02:38.90 3:02:40.92 00:02.02 6:58/M
3 51 Tim Bechtel 39 4 1:30:09.81 6:53 4 1:35:31.61 7:17 3:05:41.42 3:05:47.15 00:05.73 7:05/M
4 55 Derek Digiovanni 37 2 1:27:05.71 6:39 13 1:39:32.98 7:36 3:06:38.69 3:06:44.01 00:05.32 7:07/M
5 64 Darrin Bright 37 6 1:31:18.20 6:58 10 1:37:49.13 7:28 3:09:07.33 3:09:15.41 00:08.08 7:13/M
6 65 Pete Bartels 39 5 1:30:27.84 6:54 12 1:38:50.16 7:33 3:09:18.00 3:09:50.24 00:32.24 7:14/M
7 75 Brian Kalsbeek 35 15 1:35:30.46 7:17 5 1:36:04.74 7:20 3:11:35.20 3:11:59.33 00:24.13 7:19/M
8 79 Anthony Corriveau 38 16 1:35:35.72 7:18 7 1:36:49.80 7:23 3:12:25.52 3:12:38.21 00:12.69 7:21/M
9 80 Matthew Bickel 37 31 1:40:00.93 7:38 2 1:32:29.46 7:04 3:12:30.39 3:13:08.83 00:38.44 7:21/M
10 83 Damon Brown 37 19 1:35:48.26 7:19 8 1:37:11.64 7:25 3:12:59.90 3:13:10.22 00:10.32 7:22/M
11 84 Jeremy Hallum 35 13 1:35:13.29 7:16 11 1:38:03.21 7:29 3:13:16.50 3:13:33.33 00:16.83 7:23/M
12 92 Sam Guebara 39 7 1:33:04.64 7:06 17 1:41:20.12 7:44 3:14:24.76 3:15:47.16 01:22.40 7:25/M
13 94 Nate Noyes 36 27 1:37:59.02 7:29 6 1:36:36.66 7:22 3:14:35.68 3:16:33.18 01:57.50 7:26/M
14 97 Stani Bohac 38 11 1:35:02.07 7:15 15 1:40:12.18 7:39 3:15:14.25 3:15:20.90 00:06.65 7:27/M
15 98 Chris Bolhuis 37 28 1:38:00.85 7:29 9 1:37:40.15 7:27 3:15:41.00 3:16:34.82 00:53.82 7:28/M
16 101 Mike Schmidt 37 12 1:35:08.09 7:16 16 1:40:51.68 7:42 3:15:59.77 3:17:25.46 01:25.69 7:29/M
17 104 Raymond Mylenek 38 20 1:36:28.08 7:22 14 1:39:50.07 7:37 3:16:18.15 3:18:10.14 01:51.99 7:30/M
18 116 Tim Northup 35 18 1:35:45.21 7:19 19 1:42:18.64 7:49 3:18:03.85 3:18:47.74 00:43.89 7:34/M
19 130 Brian Prather 37 9 1:34:47.66 7:14 22 1:44:41.80 7:59 3:19:29.46 3:21:19.86 01:50.40 7:37/M
20 141 Darrin Clark 38 23 1:37:12.27 7:25 20 1:43:51.60 7:56 3:21:03.87 3:21:15.32 00:11.45 7:40/M
21 147 Robert Tiderington 36 14 1:35:23.98 7:17 26 1:46:14.27 8:07 3:21:38.25 3:22:18.37 00:40.12 7:42/M
22 154 Brian Catlin 36 24 1:37:14.41 7:25 25 1:45:45.91 8:04 3:23:00.32 3:24:52.74 01:52.42 7:45/M
23 158 Tim Collins 35 34 1:41:49.16 7:46 18 1:41:36.27 7:45 3:23:25.43 3:25:40.71 02:15.28 7:46/M
24 159 Matthew Antoniou 36 29 1:38:41.05 7:32 23 1:44:45.20 8:00 3:23:26.25 3:24:24.36 00:58.11 7:46/M
25 179 Jeff Gustinis 35 17 1:35:44.95 7:18 35 1:50:11.00 8:25 3:25:55.95 3:26:39.93 00:43.98 7:52/M
26 195 Chris Defer 38 35 1:42:02.45 7:47 24 1:45:37.15 8:04 3:27:39.60 3:29:23.67 01:44.07 7:56/M
27 198 Cosmin Facaeanu 39 21 1:37:11.48 7:25 37 1:50:43.82 8:27 3:27:55.30 3:28:13.08 00:17.78 7:56/M
28 214 Joe Murphy 38 10 1:35:00.57 7:15 48 1:53:48.52 8:41 3:28:49.09 3:28:56.29 00:07.20 7:58/M
29 220 James Crites 35 8 1:34:05.76 7:11 56 1:55:14.88 8:48 3:29:20.64 3:29:32.51 00:11.87 7:59/M
30 228 David Kelley 37 26 1:37:42.80 7:27 42 1:52:22.99 8:35 3:30:05.79 3:30:25.44 00:19.65 8:01/M
31 232 Jason Holman 35 30 1:40:00.39 7:38 36 1:50:40.99 8:27 3:30:41.38 3:30:56.21 00:14.83 8:02/M
32 234 Brian Stephenson 37 22 1:37:11.93 7:25 47 1:53:47.59 8:41 3:30:59.52 3:31:11.80 00:12.28 8:03/M
33 240 Marc Schollett 37 55 1:46:46.35 8:09 21 1:44:37.50 7:59 3:31:23.85 3:33:41.39 02:17.54 8:04/M
34 255 Steve Teichow 39 37 1:42:37.29 7:50 34 1:50:01.96 8:24 3:32:39.25 3:32:58.57 00:19.32 8:07/M
35 256 Frederick Kramp 35 45 1:45:03.21 8:01 30 1:47:40.02 8:13 3:32:43.23 3:34:30.01 01:46.78 8:07/M
36 260 Stephen Goss 38 53 1:46:40.31 8:09 27 1:46:15.07 8:07 3:32:55.38 3:34:41.67 01:46.29 8:08/M
37 266 Mark Agulnik 35 50 1:46:19.70 8:07 28 1:47:00.46 8:10 3:33:20.16 3:33:26.37 00:06.21 8:09/M
38 285 Abram Brosseit 36 33 1:40:37.82 7:41 51 1:54:04.58 8:42 3:34:42.40 3:36:21.22 01:38.82 8:12/M
39 316 Jon Vandenberg 36 46 1:45:03.27 8:01 40 1:51:45.92 8:32 3:36:49.19 3:37:36.53 00:47.34 8:17/M
40 320 Paul Swaddle 37 39 1:43:18.06 7:53 50 1:54:02.53 8:42 3:37:20.59 3:38:59.08 01:38.49 8:18/M
41 322 Jim Pearl 35 42 1:44:16.24 7:58 44 1:53:14.71 8:39 3:37:30.95 3:38:55.90 01:24.95 8:18/M
42 324 Fredrick Bush II 39 52 1:46:27.64 8:08 38 1:51:09.64 8:29 3:37:37.28 3:38:23.54 00:46.26 8:18/M
43 330 Alan Hubbard 36 62 1:49:21.68 8:21 31 1:48:30.62 8:17 3:37:52.30 3:38:35.97 00:43.67 8:19/M
44 339 Bill Bergstrom 37 36 1:42:22.05 7:49 57 1:56:20.47 8:53 3:38:42.52 3:39:31.12 00:48.60 8:21/M
45 345 Paul Trulock 38 68 1:51:57.71 8:33 29 1:47:02.92 8:10 3:39:00.63 3:39:47.92 00:47.29 8:22/M
46 346 Todd Hachigian 37 54 1:46:45.64 8:09 43 1:52:28.75 8:35 3:39:14.39 3:39:46.39 00:32.00 8:22/M
47 348 Daniel Hill 36 47 1:45:32.48 8:03 49 1:53:53.69 8:42 3:39:26.17 3:40:16.32 00:50.15 8:23/M
48 357 Mark Desnoyer 39 59 1:47:29.44 8:12 41 1:52:22.66 8:35 3:39:52.10 3:40:43.99 00:51.89 8:24/M
49 362 Brittany Zettel 37 48 1:46:08.03 8:06 52 1:54:16.60 8:43 3:40:24.63 3:41:03.01 00:38.38 8:25/M
50 366 Scott Collins 36 57 1:47:20.95 8:12 45 1:53:24.42 8:39 3:40:45.37 3:41:20.28 00:34.91 8:26/M
51 370 Jay Garside 39 49 1:46:11.76 8:06 55 1:54:49.15 8:46 3:41:00.91 3:42:35.81 01:34.90 8:26/M
52 382 Kevin Kolenda 39 70 1:52:19.92 8:34 33 1:49:50.92 8:23 3:42:10.84 3:43:23.09 01:12.25 8:29/M
53 408 Matthew Hammond 36 72 1:52:35.21 8:36 39 1:51:30.76 8:31 3:44:05.97 3:44:27.19 00:21.22 8:33/M
54 412 Bruce Langerak 37 65 1:49:39.73 8:22 54 1:54:31.29 8:45 3:44:11.02 3:45:52.56 01:41.54 8:33/M
55 420 Ron Hubbert 39 41 1:43:39.31 7:55 67 2:00:54.22 9:14 3:44:33.53 3:46:15.55 01:42.02 8:34/M
56 438 Mark McCaslin 39 40 1:43:20.34 7:53 71 2:02:49.45 9:23 3:46:09.79 3:46:33.81 00:24.02 8:38/M
57 444 Scott Pertz 38 61 1:47:54.63 8:14 62 1:58:34.33 9:03 3:46:28.96 3:46:43.18 00:14.22 8:39/M
58 450 John Coakley 37 83 1:57:20.68 8:57 32 1:49:32.13 8:22 3:46:52.81 3:47:21.21 00:28.40 8:40/M
59 456 Josh Foote 37 73 1:52:47.46 8:37 53 1:54:22.52 8:44 3:47:09.98 3:48:10.21 01:00.23 8:40/M
60 460 David Tanay 37 56 1:47:11.38 8:11 65 2:00:13.11 9:11 3:47:24.49 3:48:35.82 01:11.33 8:41/M
61 481 Duane Brown 36 25 1:37:21.58 7:26 86 2:11:49.46 10:04 3:49:11.04 3:49:33.65 00:22.61 8:45/M
62 493 Corey Baker 39 60 1:47:41.80 8:13 68 2:02:27.59 9:21 3:50:09.39 3:51:36.78 01:27.39 8:47/M
63 495 Mike McKeown 36 76 1:53:43.16 8:41 58 1:56:29.83 8:54 3:50:12.99 3:51:06.11 00:53.12 8:47/M
64 512 Tracey Crane 36 63 1:49:29.63 8:21 69 2:02:30.06 9:21 3:51:59.69 3:54:01.01 02:01.32 8:51/M
65 517 Harold Chase 38 79 1:54:53.44 8:46 60 1:57:23.26 8:58 3:52:16.70 3:54:23.37 02:06.67 8:52/M
66 519 Darin McGill 37 64 1:49:39.58 8:22 70 2:02:43.25 9:22 3:52:22.83 3:52:39.15 00:16.32 8:52/M
67 527 Simon Charles Jr. 35 78 1:54:45.03 8:46 61 1:58:06.75 9:01 3:52:51.78 3:53:55.35 01:03.57 8:53/M
68 535 Mark Parker 39 32 1:40:04.35 7:38 89 2:12:57.52 10:09 3:53:01.87 3:53:41.03 00:39.16 8:54/M
69 544 Patrick Angle 39 51 1:46:21.71 8:07 76 2:07:16.14 9:43 3:53:37.85 3:54:05.60 00:27.75 8:55/M
70 583 Eric Phelps 35 38 1:42:48.40 7:51 90 2:13:27.47 10:11 3:56:15.87 3:58:21.65 02:05.78 9:01/M
71 590 Thomas Tomczak 39 95 2:03:32.75 9:26 46 1:53:30.65 8:40 3:57:03.40 3:59:27.56 02:24.16 9:03/M
72 596 Jonathan Dennis 35 43 1:44:58.70 8:01 87 2:12:16.46 10:06 3:57:15.16 3:58:38.47 01:23.31 9:03/M
73 598 Scott Bylsma 38 58 1:47:27.33 8:12 80 2:09:50.57 9:55 3:57:17.90 3:57:47.70 00:29.80 9:03/M
74 603 Matt Slotka 36 75 1:53:31.89 8:40 72 2:04:00.91 9:28 3:57:32.80 3:58:34.37 01:01.57 9:04/M
75 626 Mark Alverson 39 67 1:50:37.51 8:27 78 2:08:09.20 9:47 3:58:46.71 4:00:00.69 01:13.98 9:07/M
76 633 Benjamin Alt 35 86 2:00:06.75 9:10 63 1:59:10.56 9:06 3:59:17.31 3:59:44.87 00:27.56 9:08/M
77 637 William Palm 38 92 2:02:47.69 9:22 59 1:56:45.01 8:55 3:59:32.70 4:01:57.92 02:25.22 9:09/M
78 649 Randy Spies 35 71 1:52:20.55 8:35 77 2:08:02.97 9:46 4:00:23.52 4:02:06.44 01:42.92 9:10/M
79 667 Eric Tulley 38 81 1:55:33.28 8:49 75 2:06:04.15 9:37 4:01:37.43 4:03:08.21 01:30.78 9:13/M
80 669 Ivan Hay 36 91 2:02:09.55 9:19 64 1:59:32.44 9:07 4:01:41.99 4:03:53.59 02:11.60 9:13/M
81 672 Jim White 37 88 2:01:34.10 9:17 66 2:00:40.05 9:13 4:02:14.15 4:04:04.47 01:50.32 9:15/M
82 682 Mike O'Connor 39 69 1:51:58.97 8:33 83 2:10:54.47 10:00 4:02:53.44 4:04:18.88 01:25.44 9:16/M
83 710 Shiuh Tarng Cheng 38 82 1:56:37.10 8:54 79 2:09:49.57 9:55 4:06:26.67 4:07:57.00 01:30.33 9:24/M
84 727 William Farnquist 35 90 2:01:45.11 9:18 74 2:05:43.21 9:36 4:07:28.32 4:09:32.93 02:04.61 9:27/M
85 733 Mark Andrews 39 44 1:44:59.65 8:01 102 2:22:54.25 10:55 4:07:53.90 4:10:01.15 02:07.25 9:28/M
86 736 Daniel Launt 38 74 1:52:56.11 8:37 94 2:15:05.70 10:19 4:08:01.81 4:09:17.03 01:15.22 9:28/M
87 757 Don Farago 39 96 2:04:18.39 9:29 73 2:05:15.23 9:34 4:09:33.62 4:10:12.56 00:38.94 9:31/M
88 769 John Pike 37 85 1:59:13.64 9:06 85 2:11:29.33 10:02 4:10:42.97 4:11:30.82 00:47.85 9:34/M
89 794 Guy Hughes 35 89 2:01:43.19 9:17 82 2:10:41.37 9:59 4:12:24.56 4:13:53.68 01:29.12 9:38/M
90 804 Keevin O'Neill 38 93 2:03:22.97 9:25 81 2:09:55.41 9:55 4:13:18.38 4:15:07.48 01:49.10 9:40/M
91 813 Mike Nowak 37 80 1:55:07.25 8:47 100 2:19:03.15 10:37 4:14:10.40 4:16:21.22 02:10.82 9:42/M
92 816 Chad Burger 36 66 1:50:00.63 8:24 103 2:24:29.32 11:02 4:14:29.95 4:15:14.87 00:44.92 9:43/M
93 817 Aaron Zeigler 36 84 1:57:42.46 8:59 98 2:16:55.41 10:27 4:14:37.87 4:15:53.61 01:15.74 9:43/M
94 840 Todd Iannarelli 35 87 2:00:07.97 9:10 97 2:16:41.77 10:26 4:16:49.74 4:17:20.28 00:30.54 9:48/M
95 864 Matthew Klungle 35 94 2:03:25.99 9:25 93 2:14:55.32 10:18 4:18:21.31 4:19:31.89 01:10.58 9:52/M
96 870 Stephen O'Connell 37 99 2:06:23.62 9:39 88 2:12:36.33 10:07 4:18:59.95 4:20:19.74 01:19.79 9:53/M
97 904 Brian Warden 37 107 2:10:54.54 10:00 84 2:11:00.90 10:00 4:21:55.44 4:22:41.44 00:46.00 10:00/M
98 915 Rob Garver 39 97 2:04:45.10 9:31 99 2:18:09.47 10:33 4:22:54.57 4:23:07.43 00:12.86 10:02/M
99 921 Kevin Jones 37 102 2:08:37.43 9:49 92 2:14:36.54 10:16 4:23:13.97 4:25:31.40 02:17.43 10:03/M
100 929 Brian Hadden 35 105 2:10:00.49 9:55 91 2:13:33.05 10:12 4:23:33.54 4:25:08.86 01:35.32 10:04/M
101 947 Mark Koonter 37 104 2:09:49.15 9:55 96 2:15:23.86 10:20 4:25:13.01 4:26:35.38 01:22.37 10:07/M
102 1010 Duane Pietila 37 115 2:16:58.66 10:27 95 2:15:10.93 10:19 4:32:09.59 4:34:48.58 02:38.99 10:23/M
103 1018 Bob Yoder 36 98 2:04:51.66 9:32 107 2:28:12.39 11:19 4:33:04.05 4:34:53.29 01:49.24 10:25/M
104 1021 Mattthew Szydlowski 35 101 2:08:19.02 9:48 104 2:24:50.93 11:03 4:33:09.95 4:34:30.96 01:21.01 10:26/M
105 1025 Mark Church 37 77 1:54:38.67 8:45 115 2:38:49.51 12:07 4:33:28.18 4:34:28.76 01:00.58 10:26/M
106 1102 Lemuel Montero 38 111 2:13:31.88 10:12 106 2:27:59.35 11:18 4:41:31.23 4:42:14.12 00:42.89 10:45/M
107 1122 Chad Miller 36 118 2:21:04.20 10:46 101 2:22:35.17 10:53 4:43:39.37 4:44:36.61 00:57.24 10:50/M
108 1133 Dean Pennala 35 116 2:18:05.07 10:32 105 2:26:31.41 11:11 4:44:36.48 4:47:15.63 02:39.15 10:52/M
109 1135 George Shaw 39 100 2:07:06.98 9:42 114 2:37:46.77 12:03 4:44:53.75 4:46:23.22 01:29.47 10:52/M
110 1136 Mark Smith 39 108 2:12:14.34 10:06 110 2:32:51.13 11:40 4:45:05.47 4:46:09.97 01:04.50 10:53/M
111 1144 Steven Jansen 39 113 2:16:06.36 10:23 108 2:30:19.49 11:28 4:46:25.85 4:47:01.59 00:35.74 10:56/M
112 1154 Scott Zuke 39 110 2:12:23.07 10:06 111 2:34:59.32 11:50 4:47:22.39 4:49:43.04 02:20.65 10:58/M
113 1159 Brad Wiley 38 106 2:10:33.77 9:58 113 2:37:08.33 12:00 4:47:42.10 4:49:05.95 01:23.85 10:59/M
114 1186 Bryan Bruckman 38 103 2:09:48.57 9:55 118 2:42:43.74 12:25 4:52:32.31 4:54:48.37 02:16.06 11:10/M
115 1216 Sean Whalen 39 109 2:12:14.49 10:06 121 2:47:41.44 12:48 4:59:55.93 5:01:00.31 01:04.38 11:27/M
116 1220 Shawn Brueshaber 38 123 2:28:45.40 11:21 109 2:31:44.32 11:35 5:00:29.72 5:02:24.49 01:54.77 11:28/M
117 1225 Dragan Tosic 37 112 2:14:55.18 10:18 120 2:46:09.28 12:41 5:01:04.46 5:02:29.56 01:25.10 11:29/M
118 1236 Justin Clark 38 120 2:22:29.14 10:53 116 2:41:17.34 12:19 5:03:46.48 5:06:05.29 02:18.81 11:36/M
119 1240 Jon Stoyak 35 121 2:22:36.92 10:53 117 2:41:21.76 12:19 5:03:58.68 5:06:11.90 02:13.22 11:36/M
120 1253 Scott Desmarteaux 36 119 2:21:38.30 10:49 119 2:45:28.60 12:38 5:07:06.90 5:09:22.86 02:15.96 11:43/M
121 1256 Erik Helms 39 117 2:18:15.77 10:33 124 2:49:13.32 12:55 5:07:29.09 5:08:36.60 01:07.51 11:44/M
122 1270 Doug Stuckey 37 114 2:16:50.79 10:27 125 2:53:51.58 13:16 5:10:42.37 5:12:33.79 01:51.42 11:52/M
123 1273 Kevin MacHuga 37 126 2:34:44.54 11:49 112 2:36:36.18 11:57 5:11:20.72 5:11:42.80 00:22.08 11:53/M
124 1288 Bruce Inosencio 38 122 2:25:39.93 11:07 122 2:48:11.40 12:50 5:13:51.33 5:15:53.15 02:01.82 11:59/M
125 1304 Robert Henson 39 124 2:31:06.53 11:32 123 2:48:27.24 12:52 5:19:33.77 5:20:38.40 01:04.63 12:12/M
126 1322 Joe Kazemi 39 125 2:31:15.28 11:33 126 2:58:39.33 13:38 5:29:54.61 5:32:32.63 02:38.02 12:35/M
127 1362 Michael Aloff 38 127 2:38:34.49 12:06 127 3:15:06.55 14:54 5:53:41.04 5:56:14.27 02:33.23 13:30/M

Male 40 to 44
Place Overall Plc Name Age 1st Half Rnk 1st Half Time 1st Half Pace 2nd Half Rnk 2nd Half Time 2nd Half Pace Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 12 Patrick Benedict 42 1 1:21:51.29 6:15 1 1:24:46.69 6:28 2:46:37.98 2:46:37.98 00:00.00 6:22/M
2 17 Hank Risley 41 2 1:24:24.21 6:26 2 1:25:19.76 6:31 2:49:43.97 2:49:43.97 00:00.00 6:29/M
3 25 Scot Ursum 41 5 1:27:06.64 6:39 3 1:27:12.89 6:39 2:54:19.53 2:54:26.45 00:06.92 6:39/M
4 34 Kent Benham 43 3 1:26:21.32 6:35 5 1:32:37.11 7:04 2:58:58.43 2:59:02.30 00:03.87 6:50/M
5 37 Tim Pearson 42 8 1:29:05.07 6:48 4 1:30:00.90 6:52 2:59:05.97 2:59:22.74 00:16.77 6:50/M
6 43 Miroslav Mateju 41 6 1:27:13.15 6:39 7 1:35:18.33 7:16 3:02:31.48 3:02:41.73 00:10.25 6:58/M
7 45 William Carter 41 9 1:29:57.02 6:52 6 1:33:32.33 7:08 3:03:29.35 3:03:32.73 00:03.38 7:00/M
8 56 Richard Abbott 43 10 1:30:11.76 6:53 9 1:36:52.19 7:24 3:07:03.95 3:07:08.98 00:05.03 7:08/M
9 58 Mark Shehan 42 4 1:26:24.42 6:36 24 1:41:30.86 7:45 3:07:55.28 3:07:59.82 00:04.54 7:10/M
10 69 Stephen Driker 40 11 1:32:06.41 7:02 11 1:38:13.66 7:30 3:10:20.07 3:10:25.94 00:05.87 7:16/M
11 72 Greg Gilmore 43 15 1:35:16.55 7:16 8 1:35:46.95 7:19 3:11:03.50 3:11:22.32 00:18.82 7:18/M
12 85 John Cregan 41 13 1:34:34.61 7:13 13 1:38:44.41 7:32 3:13:19.02 3:14:02.55 00:43.53 7:23/M
13 86 David Barstis 44 14 1:34:49.86 7:14 12 1:38:33.83 7:31 3:13:23.69 3:13:39.73 00:16.04 7:23/M
14 88 Max Mbona Biza Mujynya 42 12 1:33:20.18 7:07 17 1:40:12.55 7:39 3:13:32.73 3:13:38.29 00:05.56 7:23/M
15 96 Mike Dobberstein 43 19 1:36:19.71 7:21 15 1:38:52.03 7:33 3:15:11.74 3:15:26.44 00:14.70 7:27/M
16 107 Brian Harville 40 28 1:38:18.69 7:30 10 1:38:04.54 7:29 3:16:23.23 3:16:28.34 00:05.11 7:30/M
17 110 Craig Zurcher 41 20 1:37:06.10 7:25 16 1:39:51.58 7:37 3:16:57.68 3:17:06.11 00:08.43 7:31/M
18 113 Roger Bashore 43 7 1:28:34.98 6:46 48 1:49:08.86 8:20 3:17:43.84 3:17:49.42 00:05.58 7:33/M
19 117 Conrad Fernandes 41 22 1:37:15.64 7:25 21 1:40:51.59 7:42 3:18:07.23 3:18:19.06 00:11.83 7:34/M
20 119 Erik Anderson 43 25 1:37:27.12 7:26 20 1:40:47.69 7:42 3:18:14.81 3:19:10.37 00:55.56 7:34/M
21 122 Ed Maas 42 38 1:39:59.54 7:38 14 1:38:51.11 7:33 3:18:50.65 3:19:30.14 00:39.49 7:35/M
22 123 Todd Gramlich 40 23 1:37:18.04 7:26 27 1:41:38.85 7:45 3:18:56.89 3:19:54.65 00:57.76 7:36/M
23 125 Ralf Ostmann 43 32 1:38:45.23 7:32 19 1:40:21.94 7:40 3:19:07.17 3:19:56.19 00:49.02 7:36/M
24 128 Richard Graef 42 16 1:35:21.42 7:17 32 1:44:04.09 7:57 3:19:25.51 3:19:46.08 00:20.57 7:37/M
25 131 Tim Kelley 42 31 1:38:37.11 7:32 22 1:41:01.86 7:43 3:19:38.97 3:20:01.73 00:22.76 7:37/M
26 137 Jason Bricker 42 33 1:38:46.14 7:32 26 1:41:38.40 7:45 3:20:24.54 3:20:34.33 00:09.79 7:39/M
27 138 Steven Dougherty 42 26 1:38:00.34 7:29 28 1:42:27.49 7:49 3:20:27.83 3:21:17.46 00:49.63 7:39/M
28 140 Brian Flynn 40 35 1:39:16.60 7:35 25 1:41:35.53 7:45 3:20:52.13 3:21:07.48 00:15.35 7:40/M
29 146 Jeff Mitchell 42 39 1:40:04.63 7:38 23 1:41:30.45 7:45 3:21:35.08 3:21:54.84 00:19.76 7:42/M
30 148 Jim Walsh 43 17 1:35:24.41 7:17 36 1:46:37.97 8:08 3:22:02.38 3:22:17.95 00:15.57 7:43/M
31 157 Julian Kuz 44 37 1:39:46.33 7:37 31 1:43:36.97 7:55 3:23:23.30 3:24:02.78 00:39.48 7:46/M
32 169 Perry Bennor 42 21 1:37:07.01 7:25 43 1:48:02.30 8:15 3:25:09.31 3:27:25.05 02:15.74 7:50/M
33 170 Jeff Richardson 42 58 1:44:51.52 8:00 18 1:40:20.50 7:40 3:25:12.02 3:25:58.77 00:46.75 7:50/M
34 178 David D'Haene 42 27 1:38:10.83 7:30 42 1:47:43.76 8:13 3:25:54.59 3:26:21.15 00:26.56 7:52/M
35 182 Tim Crawford 41 29 1:38:26.71 7:31 41 1:47:43.34 8:13 3:26:10.05 3:26:58.01 00:47.96 7:52/M
36 193 Mike Diener 42 54 1:43:53.97 7:56 30 1:43:15.54 7:53 3:27:09.51 3:28:15.70 01:06.19 7:54/M
37 197 Marc Zuiderveen 44 50 1:42:42.56 7:50 33 1:45:09.87 8:02 3:27:52.43 3:28:05.40 00:12.97 7:56/M
38 201 Joe Ginis 42 45 1:41:11.55 7:43 37 1:46:58.02 8:10 3:28:09.57 3:29:27.97 01:18.40 7:57/M
39 207 Pierre Sirois 40 40 1:40:06.88 7:38 44 1:48:11.59 8:15 3:28:18.47 3:29:18.07 00:59.60 7:57/M
40 209 Burton Parsons 42 63 1:45:13.76 8:02 29 1:43:11.22 7:53 3:28:24.98 3:29:49.65 01:24.67 7:57/M
41 223 Gregory Dyer 41 44 1:40:55.86 7:42 45 1:48:43.15 8:18 3:29:39.01 3:31:39.01 02:00.00 8:00/M
42 233 John Dennis 44 55 1:43:55.31 7:56 39 1:47:01.17 8:10 3:30:56.48 3:32:39.92 01:43.44 8:03/M
43 235 Jim Praeger 42 42 1:40:10.22 7:39 56 1:50:55.14 8:28 3:31:05.36 3:31:34.76 00:29.40 8:03/M
44 239 Timothy Peters 41 46 1:41:19.35 7:44 53 1:50:02.48 8:24 3:31:21.83 3:32:04.63 00:42.80 8:04/M
45 242 John Achterhof 43 34 1:39:12.16 7:34 59 1:52:23.93 8:35 3:31:36.09 3:31:46.66 00:10.57 8:05/M
46 245 David Graf 43 30 1:38:31.38 7:31 63 1:53:16.13 8:39 3:31:47.51 3:32:55.44 01:07.93 8:05/M
47 248 Michael Leslie 40 48 1:41:51.54 7:46 52 1:50:00.71 8:24 3:31:52.25 3:33:02.74 01:10.49 8:05/M
48 252 Dean Van Loo 40 43 1:40:38.85 7:41 58 1:51:28.33 8:31 3:32:07.18 3:32:56.91 00:49.73 8:06/M
49 262 Patrick Finney 41 66 1:45:54.50 8:05 40 1:47:02.17 8:10 3:32:56.67 3:33:31.31 00:34.64 8:08/M
50 267 Finbarr O'Callaghan 42 70 1:46:20.16 8:07 38 1:47:00.02 8:10 3:33:20.18 3:33:26.38 00:06.20 8:09/M
51 271 Patrick McMahan 43 41 1:40:09.54 7:39 65 1:53:41.90 8:41 3:33:51.44 3:34:24.75 00:33.31 8:10/M
52 273 Richard Czarnecki 41 61 1:45:10.90 8:02 46 1:48:46.28 8:18 3:33:57.18 3:35:56.85 01:59.67 8:10/M
53 276 Matt Wiencek 40 24 1:37:22.33 7:26 78 1:56:37.58 8:54 3:33:59.91 3:34:21.34 00:21.43 8:10/M
54 282 Gary Mallekoote 44 79 1:48:15.79 8:16 35 1:46:15.37 8:07 3:34:31.16 3:35:16.48 00:45.32 8:11/M
55 308 Kayn Ngo 40 53 1:43:47.76 7:55 61 1:52:40.44 8:36 3:36:28.20 3:36:42.92 00:14.72 8:16/M
56 312 Thomas Nejman 44 47 1:41:48.42 7:46 70 1:54:49.28 8:46 3:36:37.70 3:36:42.48 00:04.78 8:16/M
57 327 Gerry Perrett 40 77 1:48:11.47 8:15 51 1:49:35.28 8:22 3:37:46.75 3:38:33.21 00:46.46 8:19/M
58 334 Joe Barczyk 41 57 1:44:34.72 7:59 64 1:53:28.63 8:40 3:38:03.35 3:38:29.98 00:26.63 8:19/M
59 349 Mitch Brouwer 40 78 1:48:15.07 8:16 57 1:51:15.72 8:30 3:39:30.79 3:40:16.45 00:45.66 8:23/M
60 350 Ted Stilber 40 60 1:45:07.49 8:01 68 1:54:23.45 8:44 3:39:30.94 3:40:26.47 00:55.53 8:23/M
61 352 Dan Holmes 41 56 1:44:10.84 7:57 71 1:55:21.90 8:48 3:39:32.74 3:39:56.47 00:23.73 8:23/M
62 363 Larry Graham 41 88 1:51:17.42 8:30 50 1:49:25.34 8:21 3:40:42.76 3:41:32.07 00:49.31 8:25/M
63 374 Jay Yanek 43 93 1:52:32.33 8:35 47 1:48:55.38 8:19 3:41:27.71 3:41:45.04 00:17.33 8:27/M
64 386 Bryan Lawton 41 67 1:45:57.22 8:05 77 1:56:33.83 8:54 3:42:31.05 3:44:05.76 01:34.71 8:30/M
65 387 Dan Stoudt 41 68 1:46:02.17 8:06 74 1:56:30.68 8:54 3:42:32.85 3:44:07.52 01:34.67 8:30/M
66 393 Jamie Chichester 40 100 1:53:31.66 8:40 49 1:49:22.41 8:21 3:42:54.07 3:43:35.30 00:41.23 8:30/M
67 394 Bill Clark 40 74 1:47:20.68 8:12 72 1:55:39.84 8:50 3:43:00.52 3:43:35.79 00:35.27 8:31/M
68 398 Christopher Wyse 43 96 1:53:05.08 8:38 54 1:50:27.84 8:26 3:43:32.92 3:45:42.43 02:09.51 8:32/M
69 399 Tom Hassett 40 97 1:53:05.47 8:38 55 1:50:27.97 8:26 3:43:33.44 3:45:42.54 02:09.10 8:32/M
70 407 David Arce 43 86 1:50:53.01 8:28 62 1:53:04.34 8:38 3:43:57.35 3:44:51.63 00:54.28 8:33/M
71 413 Timothy Madion 40 64 1:45:18.56 8:02 84 1:58:56.25 9:05 3:44:14.81 3:45:47.71 01:32.90 8:34/M
72 421 Wayne Sylvester 42 71 1:46:31.67 8:08 81 1:58:05.10 9:01 3:44:36.77 3:45:10.19 00:33.42 8:34/M
73 424 Charles Bradford 43 122 1:58:31.39 9:03 34 1:46:14.67 8:07 3:44:46.06 3:46:58.49 02:12.43 8:35/M
74 430 Matt Schlientz 41 89 1:51:27.33 8:30 66 1:53:50.14 8:41 3:45:17.47 3:47:23.29 02:05.82 8:36/M
75 434 Derek Tronsgard 40 65 1:45:31.71 8:03 89 2:00:18.50 9:11 3:45:50.21 3:47:37.86 01:47.65 8:37/M
76 436 David Horne 42 84 1:49:33.27 8:22 75 1:56:33.44 8:54 3:46:06.71 3:46:57.35 00:50.64 8:38/M
77 442 Hendrik Keesman 42 83 1:49:30.64 8:22 79 1:56:46.35 8:55 3:46:16.99 3:48:26.36 02:09.37 8:38/M
78 449 Rob Kissler 40 103 1:54:25.30 8:44 60 1:52:27.15 8:35 3:46:52.45 3:48:58.97 02:06.52 8:40/M
79 458 Stephen Farmer 44 95 1:53:01.19 8:38 67 1:54:11.41 8:43 3:47:12.60 3:48:32.79 01:20.19 8:40/M
80 465 Gregory Gibbs 40 75 1:47:25.47 8:12 88 2:00:07.76 9:10 3:47:33.23 3:48:08.64 00:35.41 8:41/M
81 478 Paul Patrick 41 73 1:46:55.46 8:10 96 2:02:07.26 9:19 3:49:02.72 3:49:44.90 00:42.18 8:45/M
82 496 Pete Tompkins 42 82 1:49:26.14 8:21 91 2:00:50.45 9:13 3:50:16.59 3:51:57.58 01:40.99 8:47/M
83 497 Michael Witzke 44 108 1:55:51.67 8:51 69 1:54:30.93 8:44 3:50:22.60 3:51:07.13 00:44.53 8:48/M
84 498 Joe Winowiecki 44 62 1:45:11.88 8:02 104 2:05:11.08 9:33 3:50:22.96 3:51:56.98 01:34.02 8:48/M
85 514 Dan Muir 40 99 1:53:20.94 8:39 83 1:58:46.28 9:04 3:52:07.22 3:53:11.50 01:04.28 8:52/M
86 515 Jose Rubio 40 106 1:54:56.45 8:46 80 1:57:15.96 8:57 3:52:12.41 3:53:21.63 01:09.22 8:52/M
87 521 Russell Carpenter 41 72 1:46:44.66 8:09 105 2:05:39.71 9:35 3:52:24.37 3:54:08.81 01:44.44 8:52/M
88 528 Phil Hamelin 44 49 1:42:16.09 7:48 111 2:10:37.37 9:58 3:52:53.46 3:53:39.09 00:45.63 8:53/M
89 537 Mark Ignasiak 41 90 1:51:31.98 8:31 95 2:01:39.40 9:17 3:53:11.38 3:54:13.79 01:02.41 8:54/M
90 542 Timothy Stewart 43 104 1:54:26.69 8:44 85 1:59:03.19 9:05 3:53:29.88 3:54:01.45 00:31.57 8:55/M
91 543 Steve Falk 41 105 1:54:47.12 8:46 82 1:58:43.31 9:04 3:53:30.43 3:54:35.42 01:04.99 8:55/M
92 546 Rodney Roten 40 36 1:39:28.94 7:36 124 2:14:10.71 10:15 3:53:39.65 3:54:08.37 00:28.72 8:55/M
93 547 Mark Middaugh 44 120 1:57:35.55 8:59 73 1:56:04.52 8:52 3:53:40.07 3:54:10.84 00:30.77 8:55/M
94 551 David Pearl 41 119 1:57:33.77 8:58 76 1:56:33.77 8:54 3:54:07.54 3:54:40.81 00:33.27 8:56/M
95 573 Scott Holman 42 110 1:56:00.81 8:51 87 1:59:50.21 9:09 3:55:51.02 3:56:06.66 00:15.64 9:00/M
96 577 Mark Shearman 42 101 1:53:39.66 8:41 97 2:02:18.36 9:20 3:55:58.02 3:56:11.32 00:13.30 9:00/M
97 584 John Louie 42 80 1:48:18.49 8:16 108 2:07:58.36 9:46 3:56:16.85 3:58:02.03 01:45.18 9:01/M
98 586 Steve Ferro 43 118 1:57:24.25 8:58 86 1:59:06.13 9:05 3:56:30.38 3:58:59.07 02:28.69 9:02/M
99 594 Bill Zachrich 43 115 1:56:41.47 8:54 90 2:00:30.50 9:12 3:57:11.97 3:58:02.64 00:50.67 9:03/M
100 607 Glenn Jacks 43 102 1:54:10.38 8:43 100 2:03:43.86 9:27 3:57:54.24 3:59:49.50 01:55.26 9:05/M
101 613 Michael Groce 40 98 1:53:15.80 8:39 103 2:04:58.24 9:32 3:58:14.04 3:58:54.15 00:40.11 9:06/M
102 621 David Collins 43 18 1:35:43.84 7:18 139 2:22:49.44 10:54 3:58:33.28 3:59:01.83 00:28.55 9:06/M
103 627 Mark Breuer 44 69 1:46:04.56 8:06 120 2:12:44.94 10:08 3:58:49.50 4:00:11.99 01:22.49 9:07/M
104 631 Stuart Peterson 40 81 1:48:39.00 8:18 110 2:10:29.46 9:58 3:59:08.46 4:00:30.69 01:22.23 9:08/M
105 642 Gary Raak 43 117 1:57:03.13 8:56 98 2:02:51.99 9:23 3:59:55.12 4:01:34.91 01:39.79 9:09/M
106 659 Jeffrey Wardell 44 112 1:56:16.13 8:53 102 2:04:54.56 9:32 4:01:10.69 4:03:56.80 02:46.11 9:12/M
107 665 Theodore Goff 41 124 2:00:00.42 9:10 93 2:01:33.45 9:17 4:01:33.87 4:02:17.86 00:43.99 9:13/M
108 679 Rob Gilbreath 40 129 2:01:15.16 9:15 92 2:01:21.37 9:16 4:02:36.53 4:03:06.02 00:29.49 9:16/M
109 699 Paul Beckett 40 130 2:01:15.65 9:15 101 2:04:06.81 9:28 4:05:22.46 4:06:45.58 01:23.12 9:22/M
110 700 Timothy Meeker 43 76 1:47:28.93 8:12 128 2:17:55.83 10:32 4:05:24.76 4:05:53.92 00:29.16 9:22/M
111 707 Gary Webber 41 91 1:51:53.39 8:32 123 2:13:58.96 10:14 4:05:52.35 4:06:56.60 01:04.25 9:23/M
112 711 Martin Ignasiak 41 107 1:55:14.54 8:48 114 2:11:13.14 10:01 4:06:27.68 4:07:30.58 01:02.90 9:24/M
113 715 Kevin Winship 44 92 1:51:58.21 8:33 125 2:14:43.41 10:17 4:06:41.62 4:07:59.71 01:18.09 9:25/M
114 726 Keith Overstreet 40 133 2:04:10.12 9:29 99 2:03:17.28 9:25 4:07:27.40 4:09:54.00 02:26.60 9:27/M
115 730 Mark Zaremski 42 131 2:01:47.43 9:18 106 2:05:53.11 9:37 4:07:40.54 4:09:51.23 02:10.69 9:27/M
116 735 Bob Laws 44 113 1:56:19.81 8:53 116 2:11:41.71 10:03 4:08:01.52 4:09:30.24 01:28.72 9:28/M
117 741 Pat Catlin 40 52 1:43:33.53 7:54 142 2:24:55.90 11:04 4:08:29.43 4:10:22.73 01:53.30 9:29/M
118 748 Robert Boisvert 44 109 1:55:51.77 8:51 121 2:13:10.17 10:10 4:09:01.94 4:09:38.19 00:36.25 9:30/M
119 761 Thomas Bulington 41 116 1:56:49.92 8:55 122 2:13:13.21 10:10 4:10:03.13 4:10:17.90 00:14.77 9:33/M
120 771 Barry Kemmis 43 132 2:03:12.52 9:24 107 2:07:31.43 9:44 4:10:43.95 4:11:42.08 00:58.13 9:34/M
121 788 Jeff Lonier 44 125 2:00:11.12 9:10 117 2:11:42.25 10:03 4:11:53.37 4:12:20.58 00:27.21 9:37/M
122 796 Bryan Wallace 44 128 2:01:13.90 9:15 115 2:11:18.47 10:01 4:12:32.37 4:14:19.01 01:46.64 9:38/M
123 807 Steven Ross 42 94 1:52:43.53 8:36 136 2:20:55.15 10:45 4:13:38.68 4:15:49.98 02:11.30 9:41/M
124 818 John Moore 40 147 2:13:15.20 10:10 94 2:01:37.85 9:17 4:14:53.05 4:16:31.54 01:38.49 9:44/M
125 822 Jose Gonzalez 44 87 1:51:13.98 8:29 141 2:23:53.34 10:59 4:15:07.32 4:18:40.87 03:33.55 9:44/M
126 826 Eric Foster 42 114 1:56:20.31 8:53 130 2:19:05.95 10:37 4:15:26.26 4:17:24.63 01:58.37 9:45/M
127 832 James McDonough 40 85 1:50:18.25 8:25 143 2:25:46.99 11:08 4:16:05.24 4:16:29.91 00:24.67 9:46/M
128 839 Matthew Maki 43 126 2:00:13.76 9:11 127 2:16:35.13 10:26 4:16:48.89 4:17:19.77 00:30.88 9:48/M
129 845 Richard Erdman 40 139 2:07:25.47 9:44 109 2:09:59.05 9:55 4:17:24.52 4:18:58.84 01:34.32 9:49/M
130 869 David Brickey 41 123 1:59:33.19 9:08 132 2:19:23.99 10:38 4:18:57.18 4:21:12.15 02:14.97 9:53/M
131 887 Michael Eodchick 42 142 2:09:16.88 9:52 113 2:11:01.86 10:00 4:20:18.74 4:22:22.91 02:04.17 9:56/M
132 891 Jody Sweeney 40 141 2:08:33.04 9:49 118 2:12:15.75 10:06 4:20:48.79 4:22:36.21 01:47.42 9:57/M
133 905 David Dwyre 40 143 2:10:55.36 10:00 112 2:11:00.28 10:00 4:21:55.64 4:22:41.42 00:45.78 10:00/M
134 925 Pat Carey 43 137 2:07:02.42 9:42 126 2:16:15.67 10:24 4:23:18.09 4:24:03.85 00:45.76 10:03/M
135 930 Alexander Kuznetsov 44 144 2:11:10.00 10:01 119 2:12:35.90 10:07 4:23:45.90 4:24:46.12 01:00.22 10:04/M
136 957 Joe Mapes 43 111 1:56:10.48 8:52 145 2:29:42.17 11:26 4:25:52.65 4:27:30.68 01:38.03 10:09/M
137 966 Brian Cumper 43 136 2:06:52.57 9:41 135 2:20:39.60 10:44 4:27:32.17 4:28:45.15 01:12.98 10:13/M
138 973 Travis Sybrowsky 41 140 2:08:15.28 9:47 134 2:20:18.46 10:43 4:28:33.74 4:29:42.18 01:08.44 10:15/M
139 1019 Bill Hay 44 121 1:57:40.59 8:59 147 2:35:25.54 11:52 4:33:06.13 4:33:33.44 00:27.31 10:25/M
140 1027 Steven Sneed 43 146 2:12:26.47 10:07 137 2:21:05.66 10:46 4:33:32.13 4:35:57.42 02:25.29 10:26/M
141 1033 Michael Vandervelde 42 148 2:16:08.95 10:24 129 2:17:59.19 10:32 4:34:08.14 4:36:27.83 02:19.69 10:28/M
142 1067 Steven Mahlburg 40 153 2:18:50.33 10:36 131 2:19:14.39 10:38 4:38:04.72 4:40:32.28 02:27.56 10:37/M
143 1097 Rick Pennala 42 151 2:18:05.71 10:32 140 2:23:16.79 10:56 4:41:22.50 4:44:01.52 02:39.02 10:44/M
144 1103 Jonathan Foote 40 51 1:43:28.08 7:54 158 2:58:04.62 13:36 4:41:32.70 4:42:07.79 00:35.09 10:45/M
145 1104 T.g Cook 41 135 2:06:39.36 9:40 146 2:35:06.24 11:50 4:41:45.60 4:42:21.51 00:35.91 10:45/M
146 1107 Dewayne Williams 44 155 2:20:27.49 10:43 138 2:21:58.96 10:50 4:42:26.45 4:44:41.60 02:15.15 10:47/M
147 1129 Anthony Moskus 40 149 2:17:16.87 10:29 144 2:26:59.71 11:13 4:44:16.58 4:46:27.84 02:11.26 10:51/M
148 1147 Jason Hayes 40 134 2:06:31.15 9:39 151 2:40:22.20 12:15 4:46:53.35 4:48:07.88 01:14.53 10:57/M
149 1155 Mark Comnick 41 127 2:00:37.00 9:12 155 2:46:46.78 12:44 4:47:23.78 4:48:09.94 00:46.16 10:58/M
150 1164 Tom Richardson 42 158 2:28:25.35 11:20 133 2:20:09.98 10:42 4:48:35.33 4:49:56.86 01:21.53 11:01/M
151 1178 Venkatesh Haranahalli 43 138 2:07:21.67 9:43 154 2:43:23.21 12:28 4:50:44.88 4:53:03.01 02:18.13 11:06/M
152 1193 Whitney Wu 42 152 2:18:17.47 10:33 148 2:36:02.64 11:55 4:54:20.11 4:56:41.50 02:21.39 11:14/M
153 1207 Joseph Glaser 42 150 2:17:32.99 10:30 153 2:40:47.11 12:16 4:58:20.10 4:59:12.51 00:52.41 11:23/M
154 1211 Jeff Ehli 42 154 2:19:29.89 10:39 150 2:39:18.82 12:10 4:58:48.71 5:00:59.17 02:10.46 11:24/M
155 1227 Darrin Gyurich 41 156 2:20:50.03 10:45 152 2:40:33.37 12:15 5:01:23.40 5:03:54.33 02:30.93 11:30/M
156 1232 Robert Bell 44 157 2:25:40.85 11:07 149 2:37:21.04 12:01 5:03:01.89 5:05:04.65 02:02.76 11:34/M
157 1242 Mark Moyad 44 145 2:12:04.47 10:05 156 2:52:48.85 13:11 5:04:53.32 5:06:36.60 01:43.28 11:38/M
158 1319 Robert Ehrenberger 40 159 2:28:35.62 11:21 159 2:59:51.16 13:44 5:28:26.78 5:30:12.51 01:45.73 12:32/M
159 1324 Kent Ballard 40 161 5:33:29.12 25:27 5:31:22.30 5:33:29.12 02:06.82 12:39/M
160 1341 Terry Fain 40 161 2:44:40.29 12:34 157 2:56:16.81 13:27 5:40:57.10 5:42:30.82 01:33.72 13:01/M
161 1350 Mark Platt 43 160 2:35:22.85 11:52 160 3:06:58.32 14:16 5:42:21.17 5:44:29.13 02:07.96 13:04/M

Male 45 to 49
Place Overall Plc Name Age 1st Half Rnk 1st Half Time 1st Half Pace 2nd Half Rnk 2nd Half Time 2nd Half Pace Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 20 Mitch Hartnagle 45 3 1:26:55.95 6:38 2 1:26:02.17 6:34 2:52:58.12 2:53:03.02 00:04.90 6:36/M
2 21 Kip Litton 47 7 1:30:13.44 6:53 1 1:22:45.49 6:19 2:52:58.93 2:55:40.07 02:41.14 6:36/M
3 22 John Niven 45 1 1:25:36.38 6:32 3 1:27:42.00 6:42 2:53:18.38 2:53:45.62 00:27.24 6:37/M
4 36 Dana Fluet 47 6 1:28:30.17 6:45 4 1:30:30.51 6:55 2:59:00.68 2:59:04.88 00:04.20 6:50/M
5 40 Larry Gutierrez 48 5 1:28:11.46 6:44 5 1:32:44.79 7:05 3:00:56.25 3:00:59.02 00:02.77 6:54/M
6 42 Robert Cook 47 2 1:26:23.95 6:36 11 1:36:00.01 7:20 3:02:23.96 3:02:38.24 00:14.28 6:58/M
7 52 Joe Leto 45 8 1:30:40.64 6:55 9 1:35:32.49 7:18 3:06:13.13 3:06:17.74 00:04.61 7:06/M
8 59 Mark Heuerman 47 11 1:34:18.98 7:12 7 1:33:38.84 7:09 3:07:57.82 3:08:31.58 00:33.76 7:10/M
9 60 Jeff Thomssen 46 10 1:32:34.80 7:04 10 1:35:43.58 7:18 3:08:18.38 3:08:27.35 00:08.97 7:11/M
10 62 Tom Zielinski 48 13 1:35:07.91 7:16 6 1:33:29.50 7:08 3:08:37.41 3:10:03.24 01:25.83 7:12/M
11 76 Bill Khan 46 17 1:37:07.25 7:25 8 1:34:31.00 7:13 3:11:38.25 3:12:17.91 00:39.66 7:19/M
12 78 Eric Pagac 46 4 1:28:07.20 6:44 18 1:43:52.80 7:56 3:12:00.00 3:12:19.79 00:19.79 7:20/M
13 91 Kevin Leddy 49 14 1:35:18.96 7:16 14 1:38:54.04 7:33 3:14:13.00 3:14:29.45 00:16.45 7:25/M
14 95 Jeffrey Wagner 46 16 1:36:15.78 7:21 13 1:38:22.03 7:31 3:14:37.81 3:15:45.18 01:07.37 7:26/M
15 111 Timothy Mooney 49 25 1:40:19.78 7:39 12 1:37:06.53 7:25 3:17:26.31 3:18:17.20 00:50.89 7:32/M
16 118 Earl Lentner 46 20 1:38:27.64 7:31 15 1:39:43.86 7:37 3:18:11.50 3:18:18.66 00:07.16 7:34/M
17 136 Tim Vogelzang 47 18 1:37:59.64 7:29 16 1:42:17.63 7:48 3:20:17.27 3:20:54.76 00:37.49 7:39/M
18 139 Gary Spilman 47 12 1:34:55.30 7:15 23 1:45:43.17 8:04 3:20:38.47 3:20:52.26 00:13.79 7:39/M
19 156 Brian Kiessling 46 15 1:35:59.30 7:20 27 1:47:20.61 8:12 3:23:19.91 3:24:21.40 01:01.49 7:46/M
20 176 Dave Rickard 46 21 1:38:33.29 7:31 26 1:47:06.94 8:11 3:25:40.23 3:26:16.38 00:36.15 7:51/M
21 181 John Dettloff 46 32 1:43:28.68 7:54 17 1:42:29.35 7:49 3:25:58.03 3:26:05.68 00:07.65 7:52/M
22 196 Daniel Brummel 47 28 1:42:37.39 7:50 21 1:45:12.73 8:02 3:27:50.12 3:28:08.04 00:17.92 7:56/M
23 199 Paul Zieske 48 30 1:43:18.93 7:53 20 1:44:43.11 8:00 3:28:02.04 3:28:21.67 00:19.63 7:56/M
24 202 Rick Armes 49 19 1:38:19.88 7:30 30 1:49:54.01 8:23 3:28:13.89 3:28:20.37 00:06.48 7:57/M
25 224 Matthew Johnston 45 36 1:44:19.08 7:58 22 1:45:26.27 8:03 3:29:45.35 3:30:00.64 00:15.29 8:00/M
26 227 James Parr 49 35 1:44:13.19 7:57 24 1:45:43.29 8:04 3:29:56.48 3:30:05.12 00:08.64 8:01/M
27 243 Dave Desposato 46 37 1:45:33.27 8:03 25 1:46:09.33 8:06 3:31:42.60 3:32:11.28 00:28.68 8:05/M
28 244 Simon Petersen-Jones 49 33 1:43:35.37 7:54 28 1:48:10.79 8:15 3:31:46.16 3:32:06.65 00:20.49 8:05/M
29 246 Steven Penkevich 47 27 1:41:50.99 7:46 31 1:49:59.29 8:24 3:31:50.28 3:33:01.29 01:11.01 8:05/M
30 250 Bruce Langlois 49 45 1:47:31.14 8:12 19 1:44:32.29 7:59 3:32:03.43 3:34:41.13 02:37.70 8:06/M
31 253 George Prout 45 29 1:42:43.78 7:50 29 1:49:41.17 8:22 3:32:24.95 3:33:05.05 00:40.10 8:06/M
32 279 Paul Pizzimenti 49 22 1:38:40.60 7:32 39 1:55:35.99 8:49 3:34:16.59 3:34:31.60 00:15.01 8:11/M
33 292 James Ringer 48 34 1:44:08.93 7:57 32 1:51:05.69 8:29 3:35:14.62 3:37:19.08 02:04.46 8:13/M
34 342 David Green 47 26 1:41:24.52 7:44 44 1:57:23.99 8:58 3:38:48.51 3:40:03.90 01:15.39 8:21/M
35 356 Frank Johnson 46 24 1:40:00.81 7:38 48 1:59:45.36 9:08 3:39:46.17 3:40:15.56 00:29.39 8:23/M
36 367 Frank Ferus 46 42 1:47:20.88 8:12 34 1:53:25.19 8:39 3:40:46.07 3:41:20.36 00:34.29 8:26/M
37 376 Ronald Ozog 49 40 1:46:31.62 8:08 37 1:55:08.37 8:47 3:41:39.99 3:42:16.27 00:36.28 8:28/M
38 396 Timothy Cason 45 51 1:49:12.33 8:20 36 1:54:10.43 8:43 3:43:22.76 3:45:27.96 02:05.20 8:32/M
39 401 Paul Rauth 45 44 1:47:28.08 8:12 41 1:56:11.09 8:52 3:43:39.17 3:43:53.21 00:14.04 8:32/M
40 402 Huntley McNabb 45 52 1:49:46.78 8:23 35 1:53:55.79 8:42 3:43:42.57 3:44:07.98 00:25.41 8:32/M
41 418 Troy Marvin 46 50 1:49:03.93 8:19 38 1:55:20.66 8:48 3:44:24.59 3:45:30.69 01:06.10 8:34/M
42 445 Michael Elliott 46 31 1:43:23.30 7:54 57 2:03:11.94 9:24 3:46:35.24 3:47:15.66 00:40.42 8:39/M
43 447 John Penders 45 49 1:48:43.84 8:18 46 1:57:57.92 9:00 3:46:41.76 3:47:19.91 00:38.15 8:39/M
44 453 David Plantenga 48 41 1:47:09.44 8:11 49 1:59:59.16 9:10 3:47:08.60 3:48:50.70 01:42.10 8:40/M
45 463 Brian Horanoff 49 54 1:50:07.18 8:24 43 1:57:23.16 8:58 3:47:30.34 3:47:36.42 00:06.08 8:41/M
46 470 Lawrence Sak 48 69 1:56:06.56 8:52 33 1:51:37.64 8:31 3:47:44.20 3:49:55.39 02:11.19 8:42/M
47 476 Don Siegel 46 57 1:51:02.86 8:29 45 1:57:49.73 9:00 3:48:52.59 3:49:35.63 00:43.04 8:44/M
48 482 James O'Connor 49 53 1:50:03.36 8:24 47 1:59:09.91 9:06 3:49:13.27 3:49:58.36 00:45.09 8:45/M
49 487 Todd Swanson 48 63 1:53:55.79 8:42 40 1:55:55.59 8:51 3:49:51.38 3:50:23.91 00:32.53 8:46/M
50 488 Gary Voight 46 61 1:53:16.82 8:39 42 1:56:36.96 8:54 3:49:53.78 3:50:27.62 00:33.84 8:46/M
51 501 Andres Suarez 47 47 1:47:46.59 8:14 54 2:02:48.67 9:22 3:50:35.26 3:50:51.89 00:16.63 8:48/M
52 531 John Parrott 46 55 1:50:32.43 8:26 51 2:02:25.58 9:21 3:52:58.01 3:54:55.03 01:57.02 8:54/M
53 532 Darryl Daniels 47 56 1:50:32.90 8:26 50 2:02:25.42 9:21 3:52:58.32 3:54:54.92 01:56.60 8:54/M
54 552 Mark Kozma 47 23 1:39:44.67 7:37 76 2:14:23.40 10:15 3:54:08.07 3:54:24.40 00:16.33 8:56/M
55 559 Robert McLeod 48 59 1:52:11.78 8:34 52 2:02:31.56 9:21 3:54:43.34 3:55:25.16 00:41.82 8:58/M
56 560 Timothy Fowler 47 38 1:45:57.59 8:05 65 2:08:48.31 9:50 3:54:45.90 3:54:59.45 00:13.55 8:58/M
57 574 Jeffrey Bloodworth 46 46 1:47:36.01 8:13 62 2:08:16.31 9:47 3:55:52.32 3:56:26.94 00:34.62 9:00/M
58 585 Javier Robles 45 48 1:48:39.03 8:18 61 2:07:39.66 9:45 3:56:18.69 3:56:45.47 00:26.78 9:01/M
59 591 Joseph Pia 45 64 1:54:15.04 8:43 55 2:02:49.35 9:23 3:57:04.39 3:58:57.93 01:53.54 9:03/M
60 592 Thomas Jager 48 43 1:47:22.64 8:12 66 2:09:42.20 9:54 3:57:04.84 3:58:46.94 01:42.10 9:03/M
61 595 John Turner 46 66 1:54:35.98 8:45 53 2:02:37.79 9:22 3:57:13.77 3:58:53.02 01:39.25 9:03/M
62 648 Todd Vandermeer 47 73 1:57:12.00 8:57 56 2:03:11.03 9:24 4:00:23.03 4:00:55.38 00:32.35 9:10/M
63 661 Jim Frixen 46 39 1:46:01.56 8:06 77 2:15:16.35 10:20 4:01:17.91 4:01:41.08 00:23.17 9:13/M
64 698 Ronald Schlaack 47 71 1:56:39.43 8:54 64 2:08:40.86 9:49 4:05:20.29 4:06:23.06 01:02.77 9:22/M
65 706 Kelly Cearbaugh 45 58 1:51:54.60 8:33 75 2:13:55.76 10:13 4:05:50.36 4:06:57.50 01:07.14 9:23/M
66 725 Brian Picardat 48 76 1:58:44.47 9:04 63 2:08:38.20 9:49 4:07:22.67 4:09:48.59 02:25.92 9:26/M
67 734 Steven Carroll 45 92 2:03:53.09 9:27 58 2:04:02.83 9:28 4:07:55.92 4:10:01.67 02:05.75 9:28/M
68 744 Robert Rieckman 46 72 1:57:00.76 8:56 71 2:11:53.02 10:04 4:08:53.78 4:09:27.85 00:34.07 9:30/M
69 764 Mark Christensen 46 65 1:54:35.11 8:45 80 2:15:56.08 10:23 4:10:31.19 4:11:54.46 01:23.27 9:34/M
70 774 Steven Schneider 46 78 1:59:02.75 9:05 72 2:12:01.40 10:05 4:11:04.15 4:13:50.53 02:46.38 9:35/M
71 777 Peter Healey 46 68 1:55:45.27 8:50 78 2:15:32.77 10:21 4:11:18.04 4:13:16.41 01:58.37 9:35/M
72 787 John Becker 45 95 2:04:49.99 9:32 59 2:07:03.10 9:42 4:11:53.09 4:15:41.71 03:48.62 9:37/M
73 791 Norm Malek 49 80 1:59:28.32 9:07 74 2:12:36.65 10:07 4:12:04.97 4:13:00.52 00:55.55 9:37/M
74 792 Patrick Finney 45 115 4:12:24.35 19:16 4:12:24.35 4:12:24.35 9:38/M
75 806 Robert Young 47 60 1:52:42.10 8:36 88 2:20:55.94 10:45 4:13:38.04 4:15:50.06 02:12.02 9:41/M
76 812 Jim Jones 46 90 2:03:36.39 9:26 68 2:10:30.60 9:58 4:14:06.99 4:16:24.14 02:17.15 9:42/M
77 820 Luke Dunnigan 48 62 1:53:41.38 8:41 89 2:21:24.10 10:48 4:15:05.48 4:16:11.28 01:05.80 9:44/M
78 828 Mark Ostahowski 49 70 1:56:24.02 8:53 83 2:19:10.23 10:37 4:15:34.25 4:18:07.59 02:33.34 9:45/M
79 831 Thomas Howlett 46 94 2:04:32.35 9:30 70 2:11:15.83 10:01 4:15:48.18 4:18:13.78 02:25.60 9:46/M
80 844 Albert Ross 47 67 1:55:21.04 8:48 91 2:22:00.69 10:50 4:17:21.73 4:18:20.53 00:58.80 9:49/M
81 849 Frank Weber 49 101 2:10:00.04 9:55 60 2:07:29.44 9:44 4:17:29.48 4:19:15.96 01:46.48 9:50/M
82 855 Douglas Prell 46 97 2:05:38.99 9:35 73 2:12:09.66 10:05 4:17:48.65 4:19:16.95 01:28.30 9:50/M
83 860 Ted Cizma 45 88 2:02:08.68 9:19 79 2:15:54.93 10:22 4:18:03.61 4:19:20.42 01:16.81 9:51/M
84 862 James Wood 49 99 2:07:06.22 9:42 69 2:11:01.65 10:00 4:18:07.87 4:19:37.76 01:29.89 9:51/M
85 874 Scott Sowulewski 46 84 2:00:07.35 9:10 82 2:18:59.43 10:37 4:19:06.78 4:21:39.67 02:32.89 9:53/M
86 876 James Pearl 48 82 1:59:53.23 9:09 85 2:19:29.34 10:39 4:19:22.57 4:21:21.50 01:58.93 9:54/M
87 878 Mark Engstrom 49 85 2:00:16.72 9:11 86 2:19:35.14 10:39 4:19:51.86 4:21:23.42 01:31.56 9:55/M
88 889 Russ Billau 47 83 2:00:03.89 9:10 87 2:20:26.47 10:43 4:20:30.36 4:21:33.65 01:03.29 9:57/M
89 906 Karl Cooper 47 103 2:12:14.91 10:06 67 2:09:50.43 9:55 4:22:05.34 4:24:14.27 02:08.93 10:00/M
90 917 Steven Passik 49 116 4:22:55.34 20:04 4:22:55.34 4:22:55.34 10:02/M
91 943 Brian Land 47 98 2:05:40.13 9:36 84 2:19:22.52 10:38 4:25:02.65 4:26:31.14 01:28.49 10:07/M
92 953 William Bushnell III 49 91 2:03:36.59 9:26 90 2:21:59.28 10:50 4:25:35.87 4:27:16.85 01:40.98 10:08/M
93 954 Sam Watson 45 87 2:01:59.08 9:19 92 2:23:39.51 10:58 4:25:38.59 4:26:04.15 00:25.56 10:08/M
94 955 Steven Riozzi 45 100 2:07:31.32 9:44 81 2:18:13.04 10:33 4:25:44.36 4:27:45.77 02:01.41 10:09/M
95 961 Steve Styes 48 86 2:00:18.45 9:11 93 2:26:21.04 11:10 4:26:39.49 4:27:49.97 01:10.48 10:11/M
96 984 Lawrence Bowling 49 79 1:59:03.88 9:05 96 2:30:28.60 11:29 4:29:32.48 4:30:03.82 00:31.34 10:17/M
97 1028 Ernie Matties 48 96 2:05:09.84 9:33 95 2:28:28.09 11:20 4:33:37.93 4:35:15.31 01:37.38 10:27/M
98 1047 Daniel McGlinn 47 89 2:03:13.02 9:24 97 2:32:53.81 11:40 4:36:06.83 4:37:43.40 01:36.57 10:32/M
99 1055 Stephen Laske 47 77 1:58:52.22 9:04 99 2:38:00.31 12:04 4:36:52.53 4:39:11.15 02:18.62 10:34/M
100 1056 Chuck De Sibour 45 93 2:03:53.48 9:27 98 2:33:00.52 11:41 4:36:54.00 4:37:13.90 00:19.90 10:34/M
101 1069 Steven Scheidel 46 81 1:59:35.96 9:08 100 2:39:06.09 12:09 4:38:42.05 4:40:35.81 01:53.76 10:38/M
102 1082 Donald Jones 49 75 1:58:36.50 9:03 101 2:41:20.49 12:19 4:39:56.99 4:41:30.19 01:33.20 10:41/M
103 1126 Bolton Uckele 46 106 2:16:32.03 10:25 94 2:27:26.55 11:15 4:43:58.58 4:44:28.98 00:30.40 10:50/M
104 1161 Doug Doorn 47 74 1:57:27.86 8:58 106 2:50:32.56 13:01 4:48:00.42 4:50:14.22 02:13.80 11:00/M
105 1241 Frank Alessia 47 104 2:13:16.97 10:10 108 2:51:29.51 13:05 5:04:46.48 5:05:48.85 01:02.37 11:38/M
106 1243 Oren Sagher 45 102 2:12:06.11 10:05 109 2:52:47.29 13:11 5:04:53.40 5:06:36.62 01:43.22 11:38/M
107 1271 Glenn Hauck 46 109 2:26:11.13 11:10 102 2:44:32.61 12:34 5:10:43.74 5:13:07.64 02:23.90 11:52/M
108 1274 Dan Asma 47 105 2:16:06.37 10:23 110 2:55:17.57 13:23 5:11:23.94 5:12:59.25 01:35.31 11:53/M
109 1285 Kenneth Hotchkiss 47 107 2:25:39.36 11:07 104 2:48:01.61 12:50 5:13:40.97 5:15:43.17 02:02.20 11:58/M
110 1286 Eric White 46 108 2:25:39.38 11:07 105 2:48:11.01 12:50 5:13:50.39 5:15:52.83 02:02.44 11:59/M
111 1308 Georg Schulte 49 112 2:32:30.91 11:38 107 2:50:43.39 13:02 5:23:14.30 5:25:35.71 02:21.41 12:20/M
112 1309 Marion Hautea 45 114 2:38:11.31 12:05 103 2:46:03.77 12:41 5:24:15.08 5:26:28.25 02:13.17 12:23/M
113 1338 Reddog Sina 45 115 2:38:30.16 12:06 111 3:00:15.22 13:46 5:38:45.38 5:41:08.46 02:23.08 12:56/M
114 1339 Zack Light 48 111 2:30:21.48 11:29 113 3:09:14.05 14:27 5:39:35.53 5:42:02.14 02:26.61 12:58/M
115 1351 Steven Burgos 47 113 2:34:05.76 11:46 112 3:08:25.16 14:23 5:42:30.92 5:45:00.96 02:30.04 13:04/M
116 1360 Jeff Marvin 47 110 2:26:14.24 11:10 114 3:27:17.80 15:49 5:53:32.04 5:54:33.05 01:01.01 13:30/M

Male 50 to 54
Place Overall Plc Name Age 1st Half Rnk 1st Half Time 1st Half Pace 2nd Half Rnk 2nd Half Time 2nd Half Pace Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 18 John Arsen 50 1 1:24:27.35 6:26 1 1:26:31.69 6:36 2:50:59.04 2:50:59.04 00:00.00 6:31/M
2 38 Thomas Piazza 50 4 1:29:47.59 6:51 2 1:29:50.15 6:51 2:59:37.74 2:59:45.99 00:08.25 6:51/M
3 39 Marshall Randall 51 2 1:26:12.32 6:35 3 1:33:37.59 7:09 2:59:49.91 2:59:52.88 00:02.97 6:52/M
4 54 Thomas Gerou 51 3 1:29:31.18 6:50 4 1:36:54.16 7:24 3:06:25.34 3:06:31.35 00:06.01 7:07/M
5 70 Kip Carle 54 5 1:32:09.43 7:02 6 1:38:20.40 7:30 3:10:29.83 3:10:35.20 00:05.37 7:16/M
6 102 Brian Becker 53 6 1:35:13.13 7:16 7 1:40:56.10 7:42 3:16:09.23 3:16:33.08 00:23.85 7:29/M
7 114 Tony Martin 51 10 1:40:25.25 7:40 5 1:37:22.23 7:26 3:17:47.48 3:18:56.07 01:08.59 7:33/M
8 152 Steven Rains 51 7 1:36:15.11 7:21 15 1:46:39.98 8:08 3:22:55.09 3:23:12.74 00:17.65 7:45/M
9 155 John Tarantino 51 9 1:40:14.21 7:39 8 1:43:00.28 7:52 3:23:14.49 3:23:21.95 00:07.46 7:45/M
10 165 Michael Nutt 51 11 1:40:44.87 7:41 9 1:43:26.23 7:54 3:24:11.10 3:24:40.83 00:29.73 7:48/M
11 173 Ron Koyl 53 12 1:41:02.28 7:43 11 1:44:16.05 7:58 3:25:18.33 3:25:43.20 00:24.87 7:50/M
12 185 Thomas Snider 50 15 1:42:25.42 7:49 10 1:43:55.81 7:56 3:26:21.23 3:26:33.42 00:12.19 7:53/M
13 218 Farsad Fotouhi 50 16 1:43:12.45 7:53 14 1:45:59.88 8:05 3:29:12.33 3:29:31.42 00:19.09 7:59/M
14 249 Edwin Baes 51 23 1:44:35.25 7:59 17 1:47:27.97 8:12 3:32:03.22 3:33:18.84 01:15.62 8:06/M
15 251 David Spencer 51 37 1:47:30.78 8:12 12 1:44:32.79 7:59 3:32:03.57 3:34:41.13 02:37.56 8:06/M
16 257 Jay Trempler 52 13 1:41:59.30 7:47 25 1:50:46.96 8:27 3:32:46.26 3:34:28.28 01:42.02 8:07/M
17 268 Bruce Zeeuw 54 28 1:45:54.99 8:05 16 1:47:27.33 8:12 3:33:22.32 3:34:39.74 01:17.42 8:09/M
18 270 Dave Guimond 53 29 1:46:03.37 8:06 19 1:47:45.66 8:14 3:33:49.03 3:34:06.19 00:17.16 8:10/M
19 274 Mike Dykema 52 24 1:44:43.93 8:00 21 1:49:13.68 8:20 3:33:57.61 3:34:37.35 00:39.74 8:10/M
20 280 Randy Dickinson 50 40 1:48:37.62 8:17 13 1:45:42.86 8:04 3:34:20.48 3:34:38.51 00:18.03 8:11/M
21 283 James Delhey 51 18 1:44:02.81 7:56 24 1:50:28.57 8:26 3:34:31.38 3:34:47.67 00:16.29 8:11/M
22 284 Rod Huisingh 50 35 1:46:41.18 8:09 20 1:47:58.09 8:15 3:34:39.27 3:34:56.79 00:17.52 8:12/M
23 290 Bill Lancaster 52 19 1:44:18.39 7:58 26 1:50:47.00 8:27 3:35:05.39 3:35:21.47 00:16.08 8:13/M
24 296 Wayne Young 50 39 1:47:56.47 8:14 18 1:47:28.37 8:12 3:35:24.84 3:37:36.27 02:11.43 8:13/M
25 302 Roy Brown 53 27 1:45:36.87 8:04 23 1:50:16.31 8:25 3:35:53.18 3:38:10.32 02:17.14 8:14/M
26 321 Roger Bush 51 8 1:40:04.30 7:38 35 1:57:23.34 8:58 3:37:27.64 3:37:54.10 00:26.46 8:18/M
27 344 Michael Bills 51 22 1:44:35.02 7:59 29 1:54:25.41 8:44 3:39:00.43 3:40:07.82 01:07.39 8:22/M
28 351 Alan McCutcheon 52 21 1:44:28.06 7:58 31 1:55:03.87 8:47 3:39:31.93 3:39:54.74 00:22.81 8:23/M
29 369 Francesco D'Anna 54 34 1:46:22.35 8:07 30 1:54:28.82 8:44 3:40:51.17 3:41:06.83 00:15.66 8:26/M
30 375 Randal Step 52 32 1:46:18.84 8:07 32 1:55:16.04 8:48 3:41:34.88 3:41:50.08 00:15.20 8:27/M
31 379 James Stark 54 48 1:52:31.84 8:35 22 1:49:18.20 8:21 3:41:50.04 3:42:54.95 01:04.91 8:28/M
32 384 Mark Bowman 51 14 1:42:23.32 7:49 40 1:59:56.42 9:09 3:42:19.74 3:44:10.89 01:51.15 8:29/M
33 391 Joel Pennington 53 31 1:46:17.41 8:07 34 1:56:30.79 8:54 3:42:48.20 3:44:36.45 01:48.25 8:30/M
34 400 Ron Sohn 50 20 1:44:19.78 7:58 37 1:59:15.63 9:06 3:43:35.41 3:43:51.95 00:16.54 8:32/M
35 410 George Goike 52 44 1:50:52.81 8:28 28 1:53:14.41 8:39 3:44:07.22 3:45:01.71 00:54.49 8:33/M
36 433 Bob Smolen 53 42 1:49:29.88 8:21 33 1:56:19.99 8:53 3:45:49.87 3:46:45.30 00:55.43 8:37/M
37 441 Muir Frey 51 52 1:53:57.49 8:42 27 1:52:15.56 8:34 3:46:13.05 3:46:55.03 00:41.98 8:38/M
38 443 Gerry Myers 54 30 1:46:11.78 8:06 42 2:00:06.60 9:10 3:46:18.38 3:46:55.39 00:37.01 8:38/M
39 466 Jerry Roersma 50 41 1:49:14.36 8:20 36 1:58:20.15 9:02 3:47:34.51 3:48:35.97 01:01.46 8:41/M
40 479 John Murray 54 25 1:45:12.52 8:02 48 2:03:56.19 9:28 3:49:08.71 3:50:42.37 01:33.66 8:45/M
41 491 Fred Braun 52 38 1:47:37.26 8:13 47 2:02:28.69 9:21 3:50:05.95 3:50:40.87 00:34.92 8:47/M
42 506 Paul Callam 54 45 1:51:42.91 8:32 38 1:59:32.53 9:07 3:51:15.44 3:53:14.24 01:58.80 8:50/M
43 539 Alan Atkinson 54 49 1:53:09.67 8:38 41 2:00:05.23 9:10 3:53:14.90 3:54:13.89 00:58.99 8:54/M
44 554 Jim Steinebach 52 50 1:53:19.61 8:39 44 2:00:52.77 9:14 3:54:12.38 3:54:55.35 00:42.97 8:56/M
45 561 Walter Meeker 54 54 1:55:04.44 8:47 39 1:59:48.12 9:09 3:54:52.56 3:56:27.61 01:35.05 8:58/M
46 565 Matthew Turchi 50 17 1:43:33.24 7:54 54 2:11:41.86 10:03 3:55:15.10 3:55:26.45 00:11.35 8:59/M
47 582 Lawrence Conroy 51 55 1:55:15.24 8:48 45 2:00:59.03 9:14 3:56:14.27 3:57:23.16 01:08.89 9:01/M
48 587 Gregory Hamilton 52 57 1:56:02.59 8:51 43 2:00:40.70 9:13 3:56:43.29 3:58:26.83 01:43.54 9:02/M
49 646 Kevin Wilson 50 46 1:51:59.21 8:33 52 2:08:12.59 9:47 4:00:11.80 4:00:23.91 00:12.11 9:10/M
50 678 Tom Artushin 54 64 2:01:21.33 9:16 46 2:01:03.25 9:14 4:02:24.58 4:03:58.33 01:33.75 9:15/M
51 687 Mike Salvaggio 52 59 1:56:06.03 8:52 50 2:07:23.12 9:43 4:03:29.15 4:05:32.96 02:03.81 9:18/M
52 697 Ron Rogowski 53 56 1:56:01.95 8:51 53 2:09:08.96 9:51 4:05:10.91 4:06:34.62 01:23.71 9:21/M
53 720 Gary Van Dyken 51 43 1:50:34.15 8:26 62 2:16:36.49 10:26 4:07:10.64 4:07:35.17 00:24.53 9:26/M
54 732 Bill Hart 52 58 1:56:02.82 8:51 55 2:11:46.98 10:04 4:07:49.80 4:09:58.82 02:09.02 9:28/M
55 747 Richard McCarter 51 66 2:04:04.21 9:28 49 2:04:56.46 9:32 4:09:00.67 4:09:53.60 00:52.93 9:30/M
56 803 Steve Ruggirello 54 63 2:01:11.79 9:15 56 2:11:58.65 10:04 4:13:10.44 4:14:56.41 01:45.97 9:40/M
57 810 William Hess 52 65 2:01:26.45 9:16 57 2:12:36.61 10:07 4:14:03.06 4:15:14.07 01:11.01 9:42/M
58 815 Steve Dimsdale 50 51 1:53:52.62 8:42 66 2:20:32.94 10:44 4:14:25.56 4:15:39.23 01:13.67 9:43/M
59 842 Bill Gephart 53 60 1:56:33.81 8:54 65 2:20:27.28 10:43 4:17:01.09 4:17:30.55 00:29.46 9:49/M
60 847 Douglas Leitch 54 75 2:09:15.88 9:52 51 2:08:10.38 9:47 4:17:26.26 4:19:28.03 02:01.77 9:50/M
61 854 Larry Turnage 50 61 2:00:28.86 9:12 63 2:17:14.42 10:29 4:17:43.28 4:18:22.28 00:39.00 9:50/M
62 858 Larry Deford 50 47 1:52:14.34 8:34 68 2:25:44.45 11:07 4:17:58.79 4:18:46.85 00:48.06 9:51/M
63 903 David Bunting 50 70 2:06:36.90 9:40 58 2:15:17.36 10:20 4:21:54.26 4:24:14.29 02:20.03 10:00/M
64 919 Christopher Bonnell 50 33 1:46:19.47 8:07 76 2:36:45.70 11:58 4:23:05.17 4:24:44.02 01:38.85 10:02/M
65 933 Thomas Wright 52 71 2:08:15.24 9:47 60 2:15:40.74 10:21 4:23:55.98 4:26:03.61 02:07.63 10:04/M
66 938 James Reddaway 52 73 2:08:41.34 9:49 59 2:15:39.65 10:21 4:24:20.99 4:26:25.23 02:04.24 10:05/M
67 956 Bill Leibfritz 52 26 1:45:28.02 8:03 77 2:40:23.29 12:15 4:25:51.31 4:26:10.76 00:19.45 10:09/M
68 994 David Dean 54 77 2:13:42.14 10:12 61 2:16:18.39 10:24 4:30:00.53 4:31:10.60 01:10.07 10:18/M
69 1012 Steve MacDonald 53 68 2:05:11.62 9:33 69 2:27:21.21 11:15 4:32:32.83 4:34:05.29 01:32.46 10:24/M
70 1035 John McNeil 52 79 2:15:45.34 10:22 64 2:18:59.39 10:37 4:34:44.73 4:36:51.12 02:06.39 10:29/M
71 1079 Charles Kotz 53 67 2:04:09.02 9:29 73 2:35:41.56 11:53 4:39:50.58 4:40:05.88 00:15.30 10:41/M
72 1085 James Smith 52 76 2:09:45.17 9:54 71 2:30:31.66 11:29 4:40:16.83 4:42:36.96 02:20.13 10:42/M
73 1134 Jan Horsfall 53 72 2:08:34.74 9:49 75 2:36:07.44 11:55 4:44:42.18 4:46:56.18 02:14.00 10:52/M
74 1143 Lewis Schlanbusch 54 87 2:22:31.33 10:53 67 2:23:54.03 10:59 4:46:25.36 4:48:52.89 02:27.53 10:56/M
75 1146 James Kastner 52 53 1:54:47.20 8:46 85 2:52:04.89 13:08 4:46:52.09 4:48:11.47 01:19.38 10:57/M
76 1153 Andrew Griffin 50 83 2:19:41.97 10:40 70 2:27:32.92 11:16 4:47:14.89 4:48:47.15 01:32.26 10:58/M
77 1173 Charles Hilyard 52 62 2:00:38.38 9:13 82 2:48:47.77 12:53 4:49:26.15 4:50:23.01 00:56.86 11:03/M
78 1174 Neil Burcroff 50 74 2:08:42.59 9:49 78 2:40:46.60 12:16 4:49:29.19 4:49:33.68 00:04.49 11:03/M
79 1189 Brett Turnwall 51 69 2:05:51.05 9:36 81 2:47:40.49 12:48 4:53:31.54 4:55:32.60 02:01.06 11:12/M
80 1202 Mark Levesque 53 85 2:20:54.91 10:45 74 2:36:05.15 11:55 4:57:00.06 4:59:24.35 02:24.29 11:20/M
81 1213 Ricardo Salvador 51 89 2:27:41.76 11:16 72 2:31:49.97 11:35 4:59:31.73 5:00:59.42 01:27.69 11:26/M
82 1235 Jim Geiger 51 78 2:14:45.87 10:17 83 2:48:59.43 12:54 5:03:45.30 5:04:28.79 00:43.49 11:36/M
83 1237 Kurt Spurgeon 52 84 2:20:27.37 10:43 79 2:43:29.22 12:29 5:03:56.59 5:06:20.96 02:24.37 11:36/M
84 1250 Kevin Swift 52 82 2:19:39.06 10:40 80 2:47:19.81 12:46 5:06:58.87 5:08:34.77 01:35.90 11:43/M
85 1277 Chris Thompson 52 80 2:15:48.52 10:22 86 2:55:51.58 13:25 5:11:40.10 5:13:30.13 01:50.03 11:54/M
86 1297 Harold Marsh 51 88 2:25:41.80 11:07 84 2:51:22.86 13:05 5:17:04.66 5:19:32.88 02:28.22 12:06/M
87 1325 Thomas Joens 53 90 2:33:43.88 11:44 87 2:58:13.42 13:36 5:31:57.30 5:34:11.23 02:13.93 12:40/M
88 1330 John Schell 53 91 2:34:20.87 11:47 88 2:58:55.98 13:39 5:33:16.85 5:34:31.93 01:15.08 12:43/M
89 1353 Paul Drake 52 86 2:22:22.92 10:52 90 3:20:51.18 15:20 5:43:14.10 5:44:14.06 00:59.96 13:06/M
90 1354 David Pfiester 50 92 2:36:59.33 11:59 89 3:06:20.36 14:13 5:43:19.69 5:45:41.57 02:21.88 13:06/M

Male 55 to 59
Place Overall Plc Name Age 1st Half Rnk 1st Half Time 1st Half Pace 2nd Half Rnk 2nd Half Time 2nd Half Pace Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 87 Rick Duhaime 55 1 1:31:38.68 7:00 2 1:41:50.16 7:46 3:13:28.84 3:13:45.95 00:17.11 7:23/M
2 121 David Crary 57 2 1:35:00.60 7:15 3 1:43:31.55 7:54 3:18:32.15 3:18:46.30 00:14.15 7:35/M
3 132 Timothy Ryan 55 6 1:38:00.55 7:29 1 1:41:43.09 7:46 3:19:43.64 3:20:19.44 00:35.80 7:37/M
4 171 Ralph Meyer 56 3 1:36:08.28 7:20 5 1:49:07.44 8:20 3:25:15.72 3:25:26.83 00:11.11 7:50/M
5 190 David Luckhardt 57 5 1:36:54.87 7:24 6 1:49:53.62 8:23 3:26:48.49 3:27:03.12 00:14.63 7:54/M
6 293 Don Correll 59 8 1:42:57.36 7:52 8 1:52:17.93 8:34 3:35:15.29 3:35:21.00 00:05.71 8:13/M
7 301 Richard Miles 57 12 1:48:44.03 8:18 4 1:47:07.22 8:11 3:35:51.25 3:37:06.43 01:15.18 8:14/M
8 365 Stanley Ptak 55 9 1:44:12.58 7:57 13 1:56:32.13 8:54 3:40:44.71 3:41:24.92 00:40.21 8:25/M
9 378 Marc Cripe 55 16 1:50:28.42 8:26 7 1:51:21.14 8:30 3:41:49.56 3:43:29.10 01:39.54 8:28/M
10 403 Joseph Gaspari 55 14 1:49:46.53 8:23 11 1:53:57.88 8:42 3:43:44.41 3:44:10.34 00:25.93 8:32/M
11 409 Terry McCabe 55 15 1:50:18.97 8:25 10 1:53:47.61 8:41 3:44:06.58 3:46:10.24 02:03.66 8:33/M
12 419 Dennis Brooks 57 17 1:50:56.17 8:28 9 1:53:31.67 8:40 3:44:27.84 3:46:04.70 01:36.86 8:34/M
13 435 James Ulrey 58 7 1:42:21.20 7:49 20 2:03:36.48 9:26 3:45:57.68 3:46:22.73 00:25.05 8:37/M
14 464 Patrick Duff 55 11 1:48:22.32 8:16 15 1:59:08.67 9:06 3:47:30.99 3:48:18.92 00:47.93 8:41/M
15 471 Andrew Hazer 59 23 1:53:48.28 8:41 12 1:54:05.60 8:43 3:47:53.88 3:48:04.07 00:10.19 8:42/M
16 492 Ken Jackson 55 13 1:49:20.80 8:21 18 2:00:45.53 9:13 3:50:06.33 3:50:45.51 00:39.18 8:47/M
17 507 Kurt Nakaoka 55 24 1:53:57.73 8:42 14 1:57:24.32 8:58 3:51:22.05 3:51:41.20 00:19.15 8:50/M
18 508 John Whyte 59 4 1:36:32.17 7:22 30 2:14:57.68 10:18 3:51:29.85 3:51:38.57 00:08.72 8:50/M
19 510 Steve Moulton 56 10 1:47:10.61 8:11 22 2:04:39.46 9:31 3:51:50.07 3:53:16.62 01:26.55 8:51/M
20 518 Bruce Holden 55 19 1:52:05.76 8:33 16 2:00:11.59 9:10 3:52:17.35 3:54:20.33 02:02.98 8:52/M
21 548 Bill Van Dyk 55 21 1:53:21.02 8:39 17 2:00:28.97 9:12 3:53:49.99 3:55:37.33 01:47.34 8:55/M
22 623 Bill Reger 56 18 1:51:56.56 8:33 23 2:06:46.11 9:41 3:58:42.67 4:00:07.40 01:24.73 9:07/M
23 639 John Shubnell 58 29 1:58:05.12 9:01 19 2:01:42.18 9:17 3:59:47.30 4:00:28.65 00:41.35 9:09/M
24 644 Ken Abbott 57 20 1:52:58.75 8:37 24 2:07:02.46 9:42 4:00:01.21 4:01:02.27 01:01.06 9:10/M
25 670 Nate Kato 57 22 1:53:27.32 8:40 26 2:08:29.99 9:48 4:01:57.31 4:03:56.80 01:59.49 9:14/M
26 690 Gary Hicks 55 31 1:59:34.12 9:08 21 2:04:29.39 9:30 4:04:03.51 4:06:19.70 02:16.19 9:19/M
27 739 Dale Karr 56 30 1:58:46.82 9:04 28 2:09:35.91 9:54 4:08:22.73 4:09:26.41 01:03.68 9:29/M
28 767 Michael Goodall 56 32 2:01:21.24 9:16 27 2:09:17.29 9:52 4:10:38.53 4:12:24.61 01:46.08 9:34/M
29 773 Stephen Kreft 59 26 1:56:52.68 8:55 29 2:13:57.05 10:14 4:10:49.73 4:12:38.47 01:48.74 9:34/M
30 782 Charlie Decker 58 34 2:03:30.71 9:26 25 2:08:04.98 9:47 4:11:35.69 4:13:24.33 01:48.64 9:36/M
31 795 Larry Diebel 55 27 1:57:02.76 8:56 31 2:15:26.04 10:20 4:12:28.80 4:13:34.59 01:05.79 9:38/M
32 898 Steve Morris 57 28 1:57:39.89 8:59 37 2:23:45.18 10:58 4:21:25.07 4:22:36.40 01:11.33 9:59/M
33 910 Spud Potapa 59 37 2:07:02.92 9:42 32 2:15:32.33 10:21 4:22:35.25 4:23:21.36 00:46.11 10:01/M
34 924 Ron Guastalli 59 33 2:02:16.99 9:20 36 2:21:00.82 10:46 4:23:17.81 4:24:16.06 00:58.25 10:03/M
35 926 Bob Young 57 35 2:05:13.51 9:34 35 2:18:09.57 10:33 4:23:23.08 4:25:23.38 02:00.30 10:03/M
36 927 Timothy Gordon 58 38 2:07:46.69 9:45 33 2:15:39.32 10:21 4:23:26.01 4:25:44.24 02:18.23 10:03/M
37 990 George Frederick 59 36 2:05:37.39 9:35 38 2:24:09.94 11:00 4:29:47.33 4:31:41.21 01:53.88 10:18/M
38 1059 Mark Janosky 55 41 2:20:24.28 10:43 34 2:16:50.79 10:27 4:37:15.07 4:39:52.43 02:37.36 10:35/M
39 1114 Robert McKinnon 58 39 2:10:32.64 9:58 41 2:32:31.59 11:39 4:43:04.23 4:45:14.47 02:10.24 10:48/M
40 1127 Michael Curtis 59 25 1:54:05.41 8:43 43 2:49:57.92 12:58 4:44:03.33 4:45:38.95 01:35.62 10:50/M
41 1182 Jerry Myers 55 40 2:19:40.09 10:40 39 2:31:58.80 11:36 4:51:38.89 4:53:14.85 01:35.96 11:08/M
42 1223 Dean Flower 55 42 2:28:25.74 11:20 40 2:32:21.04 11:38 5:00:46.78 5:02:08.34 01:21.56 11:29/M
43 1259 Michael Steer 56 43 2:31:35.81 11:34 42 2:36:36.00 11:57 5:08:11.81 5:10:44.05 02:32.24 11:46/M
44 1363 James Millikin 57 44 2:37:16.54 12:00 44 3:17:50.88 15:06 5:55:07.42 5:57:08.21 02:00.79 13:33/M
45 1375 Thomas Sleeman 58 45 2:52:52.82 13:12 45 3:29:40.97 16:00 6:22:33.79 6:24:22.99 01:49.20 14:36/M

Male 60 to 64
Place Overall Plc Name Age 1st Half Rnk 1st Half Time 1st Half Pace 2nd Half Rnk 2nd Half Time 2nd Half Pace Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 277 Rick Motter 61 1 1:42:02.38 7:47 2 1:51:59.61 8:33 3:34:01.99 3:34:54.86 00:52.87 8:10/M
2 289 Wayne Christopherson 60 2 1:47:52.11 8:14 1 1:47:12.21 8:11 3:35:04.32 3:36:18.72 01:14.40 8:13/M
3 397 Joseph Kozma 63 6 1:50:27.15 8:26 3 1:53:03.48 8:38 3:43:30.63 3:44:17.73 00:47.10 8:32/M
4 439 Sam Underwood 61 4 1:49:53.07 8:23 5 1:56:16.97 8:53 3:46:10.04 3:46:57.80 00:47.76 8:38/M
5 454 Edward Schrock 61 3 1:49:52.86 8:23 6 1:57:15.84 8:57 3:47:08.70 3:50:46.30 03:37.60 8:40/M
6 485 Greg Knoff 62 7 1:52:10.46 8:34 7 1:57:20.37 8:57 3:49:30.83 3:50:36.57 01:05.74 8:46/M
7 538 Pete Kobylinski 60 9 1:57:56.11 9:00 4 1:55:15.72 8:48 3:53:11.83 3:54:02.07 00:50.24 8:54/M
8 576 Ron Merizon 62 5 1:50:03.09 8:24 12 2:05:54.60 9:37 3:55:57.69 3:56:42.75 00:45.06 9:00/M
9 609 Charles Ross 60 8 1:54:27.49 8:44 9 2:03:32.17 9:26 3:57:59.66 3:59:30.95 01:31.29 9:05/M
10 663 Robert Harris 61 10 1:59:10.79 9:06 8 2:02:18.76 9:20 4:01:29.55 4:01:38.35 00:08.80 9:13/M
11 714 Fred Crew 64 13 2:01:40.99 9:17 10 2:04:58.62 9:32 4:06:39.61 4:07:33.37 00:53.76 9:25/M
12 724 Wildcat North 64 14 2:01:47.84 9:18 11 2:05:34.62 9:35 4:07:22.46 4:08:12.26 00:49.80 9:26/M
13 780 Larry Grow 64 11 2:00:09.95 9:10 13 2:11:14.11 10:01 4:11:24.06 4:12:23.49 00:59.43 9:36/M
14 798 Chuck Fraenkel 61 12 2:01:22.51 9:16 14 2:11:28.83 10:02 4:12:51.34 4:15:13.97 02:22.63 9:39/M
15 902 David Dixon 60 15 2:04:01.16 9:28 15 2:17:46.19 10:31 4:21:47.35 4:22:07.57 00:20.22 10:00/M
16 1024 Edward Szpiech 60 16 2:06:50.17 9:41 16 2:26:27.36 11:11 4:33:17.53 4:35:18.86 02:01.33 10:26/M
17 1117 Thomas Hay 62 18 2:17:01.03 10:28 17 2:26:29.36 11:11 4:43:30.39 4:45:41.90 02:11.51 10:49/M
18 1260 Patrick Purgiel 62 19 2:17:48.89 10:31 18 2:50:30.94 13:01 5:08:19.83 5:10:27.21 02:07.38 11:46/M
19 1312 Donald Conradi 61 20 2:18:39.55 10:35 20 3:07:42.91 14:20 5:26:22.46 5:27:59.82 01:37.36 12:27/M
20 1333 Chester Kalb II 63 21 2:38:38.55 12:07 19 2:56:16.69 13:27 5:34:55.24 5:36:33.15 01:37.91 12:47/M

Male 65 to 69
Place Overall Plc Name Age 1st Half Rnk 1st Half Time 1st Half Pace 2nd Half Rnk 2nd Half Time 2nd Half Pace Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 461 Jim Webb 67 2 1:51:38.87 8:31 1 1:55:47.15 8:50 3:47:26.02 3:48:19.89 00:53.87 8:41/M
2 489 Steve Harry 66 1 1:47:55.05 8:14 2 2:02:09.57 9:19 3:50:04.62 3:52:13.13 02:08.51 8:47/M
3 738 John Watson 66 3 2:01:45.59 9:18 3 2:06:34.27 9:40 4:08:19.86 4:09:12.29 00:52.43 9:29/M
4 999 Daniel Kavetsky 65 7 2:11:26.28 10:02 5 2:19:40.71 10:40 4:31:06.99 4:32:17.39 01:10.40 10:21/M
5 1008 John Sweeney 66 9 2:14:39.45 10:17 4 2:17:21.18 10:29 4:32:00.63 4:34:36.91 02:36.28 10:23/M
6 1083 James Birch 67 4 2:09:49.29 9:55 7 2:30:23.44 11:29 4:40:12.73 4:41:54.55 01:41.82 10:42/M
7 1092 Robert Millikin 67 8 2:11:27.40 10:02 6 2:29:21.64 11:24 4:40:49.04 4:42:50.15 02:01.11 10:43/M
8 1120 Bill Peters 65 6 2:10:44.99 9:59 8 2:32:49.57 11:40 4:43:34.56 4:45:22.95 01:48.39 10:49/M
9 1184 Richard Wallen 69 5 2:10:17.91 9:57 10 2:41:49.71 12:21 4:52:07.62 4:52:46.72 00:39.10 11:09/M
10 1261 Tim Wakefield 68 11 2:31:12.07 11:33 9 2:37:11.19 12:00 5:08:23.26 5:11:17.52 02:54.26 11:46/M
11 1356 Jim Reeve 66 10 2:25:57.39 11:08 11 3:22:50.01 15:29 5:48:47.40 5:48:47.40 13:19/M

Male 70 and over
Place Overall Plc Name Age 1st Half Rnk 1st Half Time 1st Half Pace 2nd Half Rnk 2nd Half Time 2nd Half Pace Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 890 Jerry Johncock 81 1 2:03:57.20 9:28 1 2:16:37.31 10:26 4:20:34.51 4:20:38.51 00:04.00 9:57/M
2 1040 John Davis 71 2 2:11:55.18 10:04 2 2:23:10.16 10:56 4:35:05.34 4:37:30.25 02:24.91 10:30/M




Bayshore Half Marathon
Age Group Results
23-May-09
Results By Classic Race Management

Overall Female Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Marybeth Reader Bloomfield Hills MI USA 40 23 1:24:36.46 1:24:36.46 00:00.00 6:27/M
2 Amy Marschell Traverse City MI USA 26 40 1:29:07.93 1:29:07.93 00:00.00 6:48/M
3 Emily Jadwin Ann Arbor MI USA 26 43 1:30:22.92 1:30:22.92 00:00.00 6:53/M

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Marybeth Reader Bloomfield Hills MI USA 40 23 1:24:36.46 1:24:36.46 00:00.00 6:27/M
2 Sheila Venhuizen Traverse City MI USA 40 55 1:31:29.40 1:31:29.40 00:00.00 6:59/M
3 Joann Berryman Washington MI USA 41 69 1:34:18.74 1:34:18.74 00:00.00 7:11/M

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Michele Verellen Allendale MI USA 18 61 1:32:35.79 1:33:23.67 00:47.88 7:04/M
2 Katie Rymond Canton MI USA 19 136 1:40:45.80 1:41:08.17 00:22.37 7:41/M
3 Sarah Davis Traverse City MI USA 19 219 1:47:17.77 1:49:22.85 02:05.08 8:11/M
4 Haley Kammeraad Ada MI USA 19 295 1:51:26.25 1:52:16.53 00:50.28 8:30/M
5 Bonnie Ricord Empire MI USA 16 337 1:53:10.85 1:54:19.65 01:08.80 8:38/M
6 Brooke Wagner Midland MI USA 15 430 1:56:58.08 1:57:34.21 00:36.13 8:56/M
7 Christine Thiele Midland MI USA 18 570 2:02:24.39 2:04:24.87 02:00.48 9:21/M
8 Kate Grady Okemos MI USA 19 573 2:02:26.98 2:06:02.29 03:35.31 9:21/M
9 Jenna Wippel Lansing MI USA 19 877 2:17:48.76 2:19:11.37 01:22.61 10:31/M
10 Paige Alkema Hudsonville MI USA 18 910 2:19:30.58 2:22:21.56 02:50.98 10:39/M
11 Lauren Dewys Ravenna MI USA 17 946 2:22:05.21 2:24:11.11 02:05.90 10:51/M
12 Erin Cecchi Traverse City MI USA 19 1006 2:27:14.90 2:29:19.46 02:04.56 11:14/M

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Aubrey Smith Noblesville IN USA 23 47 1:30:43.15 1:30:43.15 00:06.54 6:55/M
2 Kari Splitt Sun Prairie WI USA 23 72 1:34:53.92 1:35:01.20 00:07.28 7:15/M
3 Lindsay Wieber Dewitt MI USA 22 91 1:37:27.51 1:38:28.80 01:01.29 7:26/M
4 Alison Goss Traverse City MI USA 22 120 1:39:37.51 1:40:25.19 00:47.68 7:36/M
5 Gretchen Hein Traverse City MI USA 20 133 1:40:35.42 1:41:07.32 00:31.90 7:41/M
6 Elizabeth Adkins Clarklake MI USA 21 157 1:43:03.46 1:44:18.90 01:15.44 7:52/M
7 Brooke Mishica Allendale MI USA 20 226 1:47:49.55 1:48:08.11 00:18.56 8:14/M
8 Lauri Eisen Novi MI USA 24 235 1:48:10.52 1:49:07.65 00:57.13 8:15/M
9 Renee Miller Augusta MI USA 22 244 1:48:45.03 1:51:17.46 02:32.43 8:18/M
10 Katie White Leland MI USA 21 248 1:49:06.09 1:50:48.86 01:42.77 8:20/M
11 Denise Lator Dewitt MI USA 23 249 1:49:08.87 1:49:27.46 00:18.59 8:20/M
12 Emily Wandell Mason MI USA 24 279 1:51:05.12 1:53:56.95 02:51.83 8:29/M
13 Julie Wandell Mason MI USA 21 280 1:51:05.24 1:53:56.95 02:51.71 8:29/M
14 Jill Vrabel Allen Park MI USA 24 284 1:51:09.72 1:51:55.69 00:45.97 8:29/M
15 Mary Slawson Grand Rapids MI USA 24 285 1:51:14.81 1:51:35.93 00:21.12 8:29/M
16 Katherine Conkle Bellaire MI USA 23 304 1:51:41.36 1:53:47.60 02:06.24 8:32/M
17 Brittany Cooke Hudsonville MI USA 22 308 1:51:50.29 1:55:05.18 03:14.89 8:32/M
18 Alison Tegel Grand Rapids MI USA 24 372 1:54:31.94 1:56:22.20 01:50.26 8:45/M
19 Maureen Stych Traverse City MI USA 20 417 1:56:22.60 1:57:05.61 00:43.01 8:53/M
20 Allison Dickie Manchester MI USA 22 423 1:56:32.74 1:57:54.39 01:21.65 8:54/M
21 Stephanie Taylor Rockford MI USA 22 468 1:58:32.14 2:00:42.37 02:10.23 9:03/M
22 Stephanie Johnson Ann Arbor MI USA 20 481 1:58:50.80 2:02:26.80 03:36.00 9:04/M
23 Liz Shy Ann Arbor MI USA 20 501 1:59:47.65 2:02:10.46 02:22.81 9:09/M
24 Carly Stier Brookfield IL USA 23 505 1:59:49.85 2:03:54.10 04:04.25 9:09/M
25 Mary Fox Constantine MI USA 20 521 2:00:24.70 2:03:09.35 02:44.65 9:11/M
26 Emily Rames Bellaire MI USA 23 539 2:01:19.60 2:03:26.45 02:06.85 9:16/M
27 Brittany Noble Traverse City MI USA 20 540 2:01:20.58 2:03:25.37 02:04.79 9:16/M
28 Brooke Vanhoven Hudsonville MI USA 21 555 2:02:01.22 2:05:15.58 03:14.36 9:19/M
29 Lynn Schmitt Oak Lawn IL USA 23 556 2:02:03.40 2:04:01.31 01:57.91 9:19/M
30 Beth Korson Haslett MI USA 20 575 2:02:36.97 2:04:05.06 01:28.09 9:22/M
31 Melissa Jarboe Kirksville MO USA 23 578 2:02:45.99 2:03:39.68 00:53.69 9:22/M
32 Kelli Ehrenberger Findlay OH USA 24 603 2:03:53.50 2:07:57.30 04:03.80 9:27/M
33 Jessica Thiele Midland MI USA 22 605 2:03:54.74 2:05:56.34 02:01.60 9:27/M
34 Rachel Kozma Novi MI USA 24 648 2:05:45.54 2:07:27.15 01:41.61 9:36/M
35 Megan Miller Traverse City MI USA 23 662 2:06:36.69 2:07:56.21 01:19.52 9:40/M
36 Emily Baker Farmington MI USA 23 663 2:06:38.67 2:10:42.87 04:04.20 9:40/M
37 Laura Bourdon Muskegon MI USA 22 690 2:07:35.70 2:08:10.07 00:34.37 9:44/M
38 Kim Gawel Grosse Pointe MI USA 23 708 2:08:35.70 2:12:43.69 04:07.99 9:49/M
39 Heidi Nicholas Traverse City MI USA 21 723 2:09:13.69 2:11:52.82 02:39.13 9:52/M
40 Cynthia Pratscher Warrenville IL USA 20 764 2:11:52.91 2:13:55.55 02:02.64 10:04/M
41 Emily Norman Troy MI USA 24 790 2:13:28.39 2:14:36.97 01:08.58 10:11/M
42 Katherine Mortensen Midland MI USA 20 816 2:14:41.55 2:16:43.24 02:01.69 10:17/M
43 Erin Anthony Chicago IL USA 24 823 2:15:04.67 2:16:21.66 01:16.99 10:19/M
44 Sarah Huska Saint Charles IL USA 22 825 2:15:16.02 2:18:06.23 02:50.21 10:20/M
45 Brittany Husted Adrian MI USA 24 846 2:16:08.91 2:19:14.41 03:05.50 10:24/M
46 Ashley Olsen Hazel Park MI USA 24 864 2:16:59.03 2:18:29.26 01:30.23 10:27/M
47 Ashley Fenwick Muskegon MI USA 23 892 2:18:51.81 2:22:55.64 04:03.83 10:36/M
48 Tara Alkema Hudsonville MI USA 23 909 2:19:30.45 2:22:21.61 02:51.16 10:39/M
49 Ashton Raithel Grosse Ile MI USA 21 914 2:19:59.79 2:20:12.09 00:12.30 10:41/M
50 Megan Shima Saline MI USA 20 916 2:20:03.06 2:20:31.14 00:28.08 10:41/M
51 Sarah Wenz Holland MI USA 20 917 2:20:03.31 2:20:31.30 00:27.99 10:41/M
52 Mieke Verhoeven Midland MI USA 22 950 2:22:23.44 2:24:27.54 02:04.10 10:52/M
53 Chelsea Acker Fenton MI USA 23 956 2:23:09.19 2:24:25.26 01:16.07 10:56/M
54 Jamie Houston Suttons Bay MI USA 24 979 2:24:58.35 2:26:15.40 01:17.05 11:04/M
55 Kelli Usewick Troy MI USA 24 1018 2:27:57.60 2:29:03.21 01:05.61 11:18/M
56 Meghan Gamelin Kewadin MI USA 22 1043 2:30:25.64 2:34:27.76 04:02.12 11:29/M
57 Kadi Janssen West Bloomfield MI USA 22 1065 2:32:40.79 2:36:44.10 04:03.31 11:39/M
58 Kelley Regula East Lansing MI USA 20 1078 2:34:47.87 2:37:04.15 02:16.28 11:49/M
59 Carly Ehrenberger Philadelphia PA USA 23 1080 2:35:29.36 2:39:32.63 04:03.27 11:52/M
60 Lesley Drake Dewitt MI USA 23 1101 2:38:02.11 2:41:05.33 03:03.22 12:04/M
61 Meagan Smith Dewitt MI USA 23 1106 2:39:11.32 2:40:29.02 01:17.70 12:09/M
62 Danielle Fennelly Novi MI USA 23 1112 2:40:24.87 2:44:28.15 04:03.28 12:15/M
63 Stephanie Wildey Oak Park IL USA 23 1121 2:42:04.19 2:42:36.24 00:32.05 12:22/M
64 Jaimee Talampas Sterling Heights MI USA 24 1129 2:42:57.41 2:44:03.55 01:06.14 12:26/M
65 Sarah Beck Marquette MI USA 22 1131 2:43:01.71 2:46:36.70 03:34.99 12:27/M
66 Megan Riemer Rochester MI USA 22 1157 2:46:54.54 2:49:51.36 02:56.82 12:44/M
67 Courtney Cox Ann Arbor MI USA 23 1181 2:51:58.14 2:55:04.58 03:06.44 13:08/M
68 Emily Keyes Northville MI USA 21 1184 2:52:07.03 2:54:46.02 02:38.99 13:08/M
69 Sandy Ma East Lansing MI USA 24 1198 2:55:20.19 2:56:40.50 01:20.31 13:23/M
70 Anne Dykema Lansing MI USA 23 1212 2:59:06.88 3:01:20.10 02:13.22 13:40/M
71 Bethany Schoenborn White Cloud MI USA 24 1262 3:13:26.53 3:14:41.60 01:15.07 14:46/M

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Amy Marschell Traverse City MI USA 26 40 1:29:07.93 1:29:07.93 00:00.00 6:48/M
2 Emily Jadwin Ann Arbor MI USA 26 43 1:30:22.92 1:30:22.92 00:00.00 6:53/M
3 Julie Comfort Traverse City MI USA 27 62 1:32:43.31 1:32:51.90 00:08.59 7:05/M
4 Marcia Backstrom East Lansing MI USA 25 82 1:36:19.24 1:36:32.02 00:12.78 7:21/M
5 Amy Coughlin Waterford MI USA 28 83 1:36:22.87 1:36:45.22 00:22.35 7:21/M
6 Laura Good Ann Arbor MI USA 28 158 1:43:10.34 1:45:20.52 02:10.18 7:53/M
7 Meredith Care Grand Rapids MI USA 28 183 1:44:34.73 1:45:57.21 01:22.48 7:59/M
8 Shannon MacLellan Northville MI USA 26 185 1:44:41.47 1:47:09.45 02:27.98 7:59/M
9 Stephanie Grosvenor Wyoming MI USA 28 188 1:44:46.78 1:45:33.98 00:47.20 8:00/M
10 Carrie Merrithew Traverse City MI USA 27 222 1:47:26.96 1:49:18.60 01:51.64 8:12/M
11 Katherine Bills Traverse City MI USA 28 231 1:47:57.37 1:48:48.38 00:51.01 8:14/M
12 Emily Hoyle Battle Creek MI USA 27 278 1:50:56.91 1:52:12.89 01:15.98 8:28/M
13 Elizabeth Caplis Capac MI USA 25 286 1:51:15.02 1:51:36.14 00:21.12 8:30/M
14 Carol Kirkpatrick Ann Arbor MI USA 27 287 1:51:15.92 1:51:36.15 00:20.23 8:30/M
15 Abigail Davis Belleville MI USA 28 306 1:51:42.35 1:55:33.42 03:51.07 8:32/M
16 Dana Jones Cadillac MI USA 29 323 1:52:52.20 1:54:47.92 01:55.72 8:37/M
17 Angela Ward Southgate MI USA 27 343 1:53:21.23 1:54:16.11 00:54.88 8:39/M
18 Alissa Czeiszperger Alma MI USA 26 350 1:53:33.94 1:56:35.79 03:01.85 8:40/M
19 Megan Simpkins Dexter MI USA 28 373 1:54:35.78 1:57:09.94 02:34.16 8:45/M
20 Angie Dorko Homestead PA USA 25 378 1:54:44.37 1:56:31.90 01:47.53 8:45/M
21 Kelley Nash Traverse City MI USA 28 379 1:54:46.08 1:56:16.68 01:30.60 8:46/M
22 Jacqueline Matthew Chicago IL USA 25 389 1:55:15.05 1:56:24.54 01:09.49 8:48/M
23 Maggie Goodrich Lansing MI USA 28 394 1:55:18.25 1:57:14.43 01:56.18 8:48/M
24 Valerie Gutierrez Britton MI USA 27 396 1:55:19.08 1:56:56.08 01:37.00 8:48/M
25 Julie Adamson Rochester MI USA 27 397 1:55:24.27 1:56:34.16 01:09.89 8:49/M
26 Lori Williams Saginaw MI USA 28 406 1:55:38.09 1:57:20.41 01:42.32 8:50/M
27 Jessica Kerfoot Traverse City MI USA 29 407 1:55:38.25 1:57:59.91 02:21.66 8:50/M
28 Ashley Kostrzewa Traverse City MI USA 27 420 1:56:28.93 1:57:05.48 00:36.55 8:53/M
29 Amanda Boehlke Grand Rapids MI USA 27 424 1:56:34.49 1:58:27.01 01:52.52 8:54/M
30 Michelle Thomas White Pigeon MI USA 29 438 1:57:19.89 1:59:54.88 02:34.99 8:57/M
31 Lindsay Dickie Ann Arbor MI USA 27 439 1:57:20.62 1:58:41.89 01:21.27 8:57/M
32 Alice McKie Chicago IL USA 29 447 1:57:43.51 2:00:44.26 03:00.75 8:59/M
33 Blakely Barry Walled Lake MI USA 28 451 1:57:53.83 1:59:49.91 01:56.08 9:00/M
34 Julie Everlove Clawson MI USA 28 454 1:57:57.00 1:59:03.46 01:06.46 9:00/M
35 Elizabeth Neilson Galesburg MI USA 25 465 1:58:17.33 2:00:19.27 02:01.94 9:02/M
36 Denae Friedheim Lansing MI USA 26 474 1:58:39.37 2:01:42.92 03:03.55 9:03/M
37 Emily Houser Ann Arbor MI USA 26 536 2:01:08.54 2:02:08.52 00:59.98 9:15/M
38 Annie Eggleston Charlotte MI USA 28 576 2:02:37.38 2:03:19.88 00:42.50 9:22/M
39 Lisa Rapson Traverse City MI USA 29 577 2:02:42.87 2:05:23.21 02:40.34 9:22/M
40 Tifffany Smith Kingsley MI USA 26 584 2:03:00.00 2:04:36.39 01:36.39 9:23/M
41 Meghan Smith Milford MI USA 27 606 2:03:57.40 2:07:47.46 03:50.06 9:28/M
42 Molly Merrill Dayton OH USA 28 616 2:04:33.54 2:06:10.16 01:36.62 9:30/M
43 Jaclyn Stephenson Chicago IL USA 27 625 2:04:42.69 2:05:46.57 01:03.88 9:31/M
44 Natalie Grzywacz Dearborn MI USA 29 628 2:04:56.88 2:05:37.77 00:40.89 9:32/M
45 Beth Bolhuis Muskegon MI USA 26 630 2:04:59.34 2:05:33.64 00:34.30 9:32/M
46 Suzanne Nelson East Lansing MI USA 26 638 2:05:18.23 2:05:54.80 00:36.57 9:34/M
47 Brittany Parling East Lansing MI USA 25 656 2:06:25.07 2:07:59.67 01:34.60 9:39/M
48 Jodie Schneider Holland MI USA 25 657 2:06:25.54 2:07:35.31 01:09.77 9:39/M
49 Kelly Robson Howell MI USA 29 674 2:06:54.43 2:07:23.90 00:29.47 9:41/M
50 Daniela Kolb Farmington MI USA 29 701 2:08:10.53 2:12:00.98 03:50.45 9:47/M
51 Melissa Schutter Holland MI USA 28 703 2:08:12.73 2:10:44.69 02:31.96 9:47/M
52 Lauren Victor Bloomfield Hills MI USA 29 726 2:09:27.89 2:13:35.96 04:08.07 9:53/M
53 Michelle Bolton Traverse City MI USA 27 744 2:10:26.91 2:11:03.59 00:36.68 9:57/M
54 Leigh Ann Knaus Troy MI USA 28 758 2:11:13.13 2:12:26.93 01:13.80 10:01/M
55 Jessica Miller Sterling Heights MI USA 27 762 2:11:45.56 2:13:54.71 02:09.15 10:03/M
56 Christina Endress Bloomfield Hills MI USA 26 793 2:13:40.47 2:14:47.01 01:06.54 10:12/M
57 Anne Senger Monroe MI USA 29 797 2:14:02.23 2:17:55.48 03:53.25 10:14/M
58 Katherine Moone Chicago IL USA 29 827 2:15:26.30 2:18:28.56 03:02.26 10:20/M
59 Stacy Lievens Riga MI USA 27 833 2:15:34.79 2:19:06.92 03:32.13 10:21/M
60 Rory Neuner Lansing MI USA 29 839 2:15:55.31 2:18:31.42 02:36.11 10:23/M
61 Erin Pratscher Phoenix AZ USA 29 845 2:16:06.54 2:18:08.90 02:02.36 10:23/M
62 Megan Wert Lansing MI USA 27 851 2:16:31.77 2:20:37.15 04:05.38 10:25/M
63 Carolyn Calcutt Chicago IL USA 26 853 2:16:38.47 2:20:15.49 03:37.02 10:26/M
64 Ruth Buckingham Kalamazoo MI USA 26 871 2:17:31.66 2:21:15.53 03:43.87 10:30/M
65 Sarah Johnson Chicago IL USA 29 875 2:17:43.94 2:19:27.95 01:44.01 10:31/M
66 Kathryn Varley Northville MI USA 29 876 2:17:44.28 2:19:27.86 01:43.58 10:31/M
67 Angel Betzer Novi MI USA 28 878 2:17:53.85 2:20:40.00 02:46.15 10:32/M
68 Josette Rang Standish MI USA 25 896 2:18:59.82 2:21:09.50 02:09.68 10:37/M
69 Jessica Wertz Davison MI USA 28 899 2:19:04.64 2:21:01.01 01:56.37 10:37/M
70 Melissa Haagsma Grand Rapids MI USA 25 908 2:19:30.22 2:22:21.61 02:51.39 10:39/M
71 Rebecca Mico Saint Clair Shores MI USA 28 911 2:19:32.26 2:23:22.39 03:50.13 10:39/M
72 Laura Schleede Holland MI USA 26 912 2:19:45.94 2:22:45.28 02:59.34 10:40/M
73 Tera Kulpa Canton MI USA 28 913 2:19:58.50 2:20:40.53 00:42.03 10:41/M
74 Becky Sioma Clarkston MI USA 25 926 2:20:50.44 2:23:43.35 02:52.91 10:45/M
75 Tina Fennelly Novi MI USA 25 932 2:21:01.53 2:25:05.87 04:04.34 10:46/M
76 Megan Powell Mount Pleasant MI 25 935 2:21:32.07 2:23:05.19 01:33.12 10:48/M
77 Sarah Baker Royal Oak MI USA 27 945 2:22:04.36 2:24:10.24 02:05.88 10:51/M
78 Jenny McCall Traverse City MI USA 27 974 2:24:39.47 2:28:10.67 03:31.20 11:03/M
79 Lauren Teal Grand Rapids MI USA 29 980 2:25:01.53 2:26:27.78 01:26.25 11:04/M
80 Anne Dedecker Greenfield NH USA 28 993 2:26:18.47 2:30:21.30 04:02.83 11:10/M
81 Kristen Fancher Whitmore Lake MI USA 28 995 2:26:27.15 2:28:51.15 02:24.00 11:11/M
82 Sarah Sant East Lansing MI USA 28 1001 2:26:42.90 2:29:01.56 02:18.66 11:12/M
83 Sara Meisenheimer Chicago IL USA 27 1004 2:27:09.63 2:30:12.15 03:02.52 11:14/M
84 Lee Ann Brunetz Caledonia MI USA 26 1015 2:27:46.26 2:29:58.61 02:12.35 11:17/M
85 Angelina Spiteri Warren MI USA 25 1017 2:27:57.35 2:29:03.29 01:05.94 11:18/M
86 Rebecca Theis Grand Ledge MI USA 26 1029 2:29:19.95 2:31:35.89 02:15.94 11:24/M
87 Stephanie Morris Waterford MI USA 25 1053 2:31:37.76 2:34:49.86 03:12.10 11:34/M
88 Melisa Platte Westland MI USA 29 1055 2:31:44.83 2:34:57.04 03:12.21 11:35/M
89 Patricia Rader Wyoming MI USA 28 1068 2:33:16.39 2:37:07.85 03:51.46 11:42/M
90 Julie Boothby Oak Park IL USA 29 1073 2:33:55.98 2:36:30.25 02:34.27 11:45/M
91 Rebecca Herlan Lansing MI USA 26 1083 2:36:21.37 2:37:39.07 01:17.70 11:56/M
92 Sarah Lesnau Utica MI USA 26 1093 2:37:30.50 2:39:11.81 01:41.31 12:01/M
93 Emily Giacona Rochester MI USA 26 1116 2:41:07.68 2:42:49.16 01:41.48 12:18/M
94 Stephanie Wiegand Sterling Heights MI USA 25 1130 2:43:01.46 2:44:07.88 01:06.42 12:27/M
95 Amanda Alford Mason MI USA 26 1139 2:43:29.66 2:45:35.36 02:05.70 12:29/M
96 Andrea Deming Haslett MI USA 27 1152 2:46:08.75 2:47:25.60 01:16.85 12:41/M
97 Amy Cockburn Brook IN USA 29 1162 2:47:57.22 2:51:14.26 03:17.04 12:49/M
98 Lisa Fleming Bay City MI USA 26 1167 2:49:06.84 2:50:46.84 01:40.00 12:55/M
99 Erica Porter Perry MI USA 29 1176 2:50:26.28 2:54:21.90 03:55.62 13:01/M
100 Elisabeth Lawrence Royal Oak MI USA 26 1191 2:53:47.40 2:55:12.34 01:24.94 13:16/M
101 Pamela Kaoma New Baltimore MI USA 28 1194 2:54:39.78 2:57:23.13 02:43.35 13:20/M
102 Megan Begley Farmington MI USA 28 1197 2:55:08.67 2:56:47.95 01:39.28 13:22/M
103 Andrea Depeel Eaton Rapids MI USA 27 1204 2:56:47.36 3:00:27.59 03:40.23 13:30/M
104 Karen Leiby Lansing MI USA 25 1210 2:59:05.37 3:01:19.31 02:13.94 13:40/M
105 Shefali Kothari Farmington MI USA 26 1281 3:23:51.46 3:25:33.73 01:42.27 15:34/M

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Jenna Drauer Ithaca MI USA 32 90 1:37:24.37 1:39:06.51 01:42.14 7:26/M
2 Gail Dewey Grand Rapids MI USA 31 99 1:38:14.35 1:38:20.34 00:05.99 7:30/M
3 Kirsten Corrigal Sault Ste. Marie ON Canada 34 102 1:38:29.06 1:39:29.30 01:00.24 7:31/M
4 Roxanne Carr Troy MI USA 32 108 1:38:39.99 1:39:15.59 00:35.60 7:32/M
5 Sara Plumstead Franklin MI USA 32 118 1:39:23.20 1:40:58.22 01:35.02 7:35/M
6 Jill McMullen Weidman MI USA 32 162 1:43:21.30 1:46:59.20 03:37.90 7:53/M
7 Rachel Antrim Traverse City MI USA 31 171 1:43:52.59 1:44:23.66 00:31.07 7:56/M
8 Kara Smith Saint Joseph MI USA 31 181 1:44:27.80 1:45:19.25 00:51.45 7:58/M
9 Sara Maher Grand Rapids MI USA 30 217 1:47:08.71 1:48:31.11 01:22.40 8:11/M
10 Kimberly Chittle Traverse City MI USA 32 225 1:47:38.73 1:49:30.43 01:51.70 8:13/M
11 Nicole Graf Chicago IL USA 31 246 1:48:46.18 1:51:46.99 03:00.81 8:18/M
12 Angela Hart Birmingham MI USA 32 253 1:49:21.63 1:51:08.30 01:46.67 8:21/M
13 Cassy Stone Traverse City MI USA 31 265 1:50:13.34 1:54:15.83 04:02.49 8:25/M
14 Amanda Hilt Traverse City MI USA 31 292 1:51:20.82 1:52:13.56 00:52.74 8:30/M
15 Tracy Kula Bay City MI USA 30 311 1:51:55.75 1:53:59.69 02:03.94 8:33/M
16 Marisa Rowlson Amherst NH USA 31 325 1:52:55.22 1:53:34.85 00:39.63 8:37/M
17 Ryonn Clute East Lansing MI USA 33 326 1:52:55.91 1:55:12.27 02:16.36 8:37/M
18 Jill West Royal Oak MI USA 30 331 1:53:02.71 1:54:16.80 01:14.09 8:38/M
19 Bobbi Arthur Midland MI USA 33 335 1:53:08.49 1:53:57.27 00:48.78 8:38/M
20 Mary Arleth Portland MI USA 33 338 1:53:19.27 1:55:44.87 02:25.60 8:39/M
21 Trisha Ager Boyne City MI USA 34 346 1:53:25.47 1:54:32.82 01:07.35 8:39/M
22 Courtney Kipke Traverse City MI USA 34 347 1:53:25.50 1:54:39.84 01:14.34 8:39/M
23 Diana Lawson Lake Ann MI USA 34 356 1:53:59.21 1:56:23.82 02:24.61 8:42/M
24 Michelle Reckling Warren MI USA 32 377 1:54:40.57 1:55:55.21 01:14.64 8:45/M
25 Lisa Monroe Saugatuck MI USA 31 382 1:54:58.74 1:56:23.24 01:24.50 8:47/M
26 Monique Chorvat Birmingham MI USA 32 383 1:55:05.28 1:57:48.64 02:43.36 8:47/M
27 Cile Plumstead Empire MI USA 34 408 1:55:40.40 1:57:15.93 01:35.53 8:50/M
28 Jennifer Fettig-Doorlag Hartland MI USA 34 414 1:56:13.89 1:56:59.15 00:45.26 8:52/M
29 Jenny Larsen Midland MI USA 32 442 1:57:28.11 2:01:11.06 03:42.95 8:58/M
30 Julia Meerveld Hamilton ON Canada 32 471 1:58:34.68 2:00:44.78 02:10.10 9:03/M
31 Amy Kendall Grand Haven MI USA 33 480 1:58:47.25 1:59:26.03 00:38.78 9:04/M
32 Janina Timmer Traverse City MI USA 31 487 1:59:03.00 2:01:15.70 02:12.70 9:05/M
33 Holly Baumgartner Lansing MI USA 32 489 1:59:09.88 1:59:24.75 00:14.87 9:06/M
34 Ann Lawrie East Lansing MI USA 33 498 1:59:42.90 2:01:55.51 02:12.61 9:08/M
35 Aerin Graves Kingsley MI USA 31 510 1:59:56.94 2:01:02.09 01:05.15 9:09/M
36 Mary Fairbank Traverse City MI USA 34 514 2:00:06.04 2:01:53.31 01:47.27 9:10/M
37 Kristi Healy Rochester MI USA 31 524 2:00:34.47 2:02:57.02 02:22.55 9:12/M
38 Rebecca Carter Kalamazoo MI USA 34 533 2:01:05.01 2:02:38.60 01:33.59 9:15/M
39 Shelby Richardson Harbor Springs MI USA 34 544 2:01:34.21 2:04:16.01 02:41.80 9:17/M
40 Crista Phelps Grand Rapids MI USA 30 545 2:01:34.40 2:02:30.64 00:56.24 9:17/M
41 Angie Stewart Grand Ledge MI USA 34 548 2:01:35.34 2:04:16.53 02:41.19 9:17/M
42 Samantha Reineck Waterford MI USA 31 558 2:02:08.45 2:04:58.99 02:50.54 9:19/M
43 Melissa Lummis Pinckney MI USA 32 574 2:02:30.02 2:04:40.99 02:10.97 9:21/M
44 Star Thomas Ionia MI USA 32 602 2:03:52.37 2:06:00.91 02:08.54 9:27/M
45 Heidi Denton Grand Rapids MI USA 33 618 2:04:34.30 2:04:34.30 9:31/M
46 Kelley Ludlum Hemlock MI USA 31 622 2:04:38.84 2:07:40.87 03:02.03 9:31/M
47 Corinne Riebow Lansing MI USA 34 623 2:04:40.67 2:06:36.80 01:56.13 9:31/M
48 Theresa Schultz Grand Blanc MI USA 30 633 2:05:07.33 2:07:38.32 02:30.99 9:33/M
49 Megan Kehoe Chicago IL USA 30 653 2:06:12.12 2:09:13.02 03:00.90 9:38/M
50 Jennifer Haney Midland MI USA 33 681 2:07:02.28 2:08:04.08 01:01.80 9:42/M
51 Rachel Kuntzsch Grand Ledge MI USA 34 689 2:07:22.24 2:09:19.94 01:57.70 9:43/M
52 Brandee Powrie Rochester MI USA 32 691 2:07:36.02 2:08:00.14 00:24.12 9:44/M
53 Lisa York Saline MI USA 32 694 2:07:46.22 2:11:53.65 04:07.43 9:45/M
54 Deb Alkema Hamilton ON Canada 34 696 2:08:02.54 2:10:12.80 02:10.26 9:46/M
55 Joanne Pray Madison Heights MI USA 31 699 2:08:07.58 2:08:30.14 00:22.56 9:47/M
56 Karen Dilaura Pontiac MI USA 31 721 2:09:02.66 2:09:57.55 00:54.89 9:51/M
57 Micki Kidder South Bend IN USA 31 722 2:09:12.21 2:12:08.27 02:56.06 9:52/M
58 Leah Paukovits Royal Oak MI USA 32 724 2:09:15.24 2:13:23.71 04:08.47 9:52/M
59 Shannon Tonkin Eastpointe MI USA 31 732 2:09:42.77 2:13:51.63 04:08.86 9:54/M
60 Melissa Kinney Berkley MI USA 30 735 2:09:59.25 2:11:14.20 01:14.95 9:55/M
61 Heather Bolton Traverse City MI USA 33 743 2:10:26.59 2:11:03.66 00:37.07 9:57/M
62 Michelle Jasso Elk Rapids MI USA 31 747 2:10:29.00 2:11:11.10 00:42.10 9:58/M
63 Laura Flevaris Commerce Township MI USA 34 754 2:10:57.72 2:11:56.10 00:58.38 10:00/M
64 Jessie Boomer Traverse City MI USA 33 759 2:11:27.61 2:15:09.11 03:41.50 10:02/M
65 Cathi Rhynard Cedar MI USA 34 760 2:11:27.73 2:15:09.07 03:41.34 10:02/M
66 Heather Dwyer Dewitt MI USA 32 769 2:12:01.18 2:13:17.77 01:16.59 10:05/M
67 Penny Henderson Angola IN USA 31 779 2:12:49.59 2:13:33.20 00:43.61 10:08/M
68 Rachel Gough Milford MI USA 34 788 2:13:24.71 2:14:23.27 00:58.56 10:11/M
69 Megan Mickley Ann Arbor MI USA 30 792 2:13:40.15 2:14:47.01 01:06.86 10:12/M
70 Tori Menold Lansing MI USA 33 801 2:14:11.48 2:17:11.10 02:59.62 10:15/M
71 Sharon Holt Bath MI USA 33 807 2:14:25.26 2:15:41.89 01:16.63 10:16/M
72 Kelly Collins Newport MI USA 30 808 2:14:28.04 2:18:34.98 04:06.94 10:16/M
73 Gwen Calewarts Leslie MI USA 30 814 2:14:40.30 2:15:50.18 01:09.88 10:17/M
74 Julie Brown East Lansing MI USA 33 817 2:14:43.58 2:18:39.24 03:55.66 10:17/M
75 Megan Mahoney Grand Blanc MI USA 32 821 2:15:02.70 2:19:00.20 03:57.50 10:18/M
76 Amy Bieber Sylvania OH USA 31 832 2:15:34.75 2:19:06.94 03:32.19 10:21/M
77 Sarah White Lombard IL USA 31 836 2:15:42.33 2:16:38.07 00:55.74 10:22/M
78 Marilyn Barry Utica MI USA 32 838 2:15:52.10 2:18:39.82 02:47.72 10:22/M
79 Tanya Klont Laingsburg MI USA 33 850 2:16:26.52 2:19:51.85 03:25.33 10:25/M
80 Beth Adcock Traverse City MI USA 30 874 2:17:38.49 2:19:49.79 02:11.30 10:30/M
81 Pamela Beebe Standish MI USA 32 895 2:18:59.57 2:21:09.29 02:09.72 10:37/M
82 Erin Demmon Williamsburg MI USA 30 918 2:20:15.18 2:22:25.97 02:10.79 10:42/M
83 Kieve Johnson Oxford MI USA 32 921 2:20:23.77 2:23:43.40 03:19.63 10:43/M
84 Tabbie Matsumoto Savannah GA USA 33 943 2:21:58.44 2:23:22.49 01:24.05 10:50/M
85 Becky Barwikowski Commerce Township MI USA 33 947 2:22:10.65 2:23:09.43 00:58.78 10:51/M
86 Carla Smith MacOmb MI USA 34 951 2:22:39.93 2:25:00.45 02:20.52 10:53/M
87 Marcey Grennier Spring TX USA 34 954 2:23:00.38 2:23:44.10 00:43.72 10:55/M
88 Leigh Inglehart Petoskey MI USA 33 957 2:23:09.35 2:27:16.66 04:07.31 10:56/M
89 Sara Nadig Chicago IL USA 31 962 2:23:46.51 2:25:25.75 01:39.24 10:58/M
90 Heather Lowe Horton MI USA 32 978 2:24:55.59 2:25:24.45 00:28.86 11:04/M
91 Amanda McCullough Farwell MI USA 30 982 2:25:14.44 2:28:42.10 03:27.66 11:05/M
92 Stacey Darling Muskegon MI USA 30 989 2:26:03.01 2:29:11.78 03:08.77 11:09/M
93 Sarah Morris Wilmette IL USA 32 990 2:26:06.81 2:27:42.17 01:35.36 11:09/M
94 Jenny Dipzinski Gaylord MI USA 34 1016 2:27:48.45 2:29:22.85 01:34.40 11:17/M
95 Angela Filippis Troy MI USA 34 1023 2:28:22.47 2:29:35.81 01:13.34 11:20/M
96 Shauna Murphy Brighton MI USA 31 1037 2:29:43.76 2:30:06.74 00:22.98 11:26/M
97 Sonya Vandekerkhof Traverse City MI USA 34 1039 2:30:12.23 2:33:28.16 03:15.93 11:28/M
98 Amy Flaherty Traverse City MI USA 34 1041 2:30:12.94 2:33:28.41 03:15.47 11:28/M
99 Mandy Tomich Marshall MI USA 32 1044 2:30:28.73 2:34:21.13 03:52.40 11:29/M
100 Colleen Robison Saugatuck MI USA 31 1048 2:30:45.68 2:32:10.00 01:24.32 11:30/M
101 Amy Eld-Maffeo East Lansing MI USA 31 1079 2:35:25.22 2:37:03.74 01:38.52 11:52/M
102 Elizabeth Blood White Lake MI USA 30 1091 2:37:29.81 2:39:11.50 01:41.69 12:01/M
103 Emily Fussman Weidman MI USA 30 1092 2:37:30.48 2:41:09.41 03:38.93 12:01/M
104 Margaret Hudson Williamston MI USA 32 1103 2:38:20.12 2:41:06.61 02:46.49 12:05/M
105 Jennie Holladay Attica MI USA 30 1115 2:40:53.93 2:44:50.17 03:56.24 12:17/M
106 Cari Eastterday-Kar San Antonio TX USA 33 1124 2:42:33.01 2:45:26.64 02:53.63 12:25/M
107 Elizabeth Randolph Chicago IL USA 30 1125 2:42:40.48 2:45:43.09 03:02.61 12:25/M
108 Cara Felosak MacOmb MI USA 31 1151 2:46:08.65 2:47:20.70 01:12.05 12:41/M
109 Juli Chant Dewitt MI USA 33 1173 2:49:31.04 2:51:47.01 02:15.97 12:56/M
110 Nicole Papadopoulos Riverview MI USA 34 1188 2:53:09.98 2:53:54.53 00:44.55 13:13/M
111 Rebecca Wennerstrom Clinton Township MI USA 30 1208 2:58:17.39 3:01:45.01 03:27.62 13:37/M
112 Carrie Tansy Lansing MI USA 32 1209 2:58:25.25 3:01:55.25 03:30.00 13:37/M
113 Lynn Tatlock Holland MI USA 32 1217 3:00:51.88 3:03:24.04 02:32.16 13:48/M
114 Allison Bonacci Clinton Township MI USA 30 1230 3:03:58.42 3:07:34.85 03:36.43 14:03/M
115 Carrie North Chicago IL USA 31 1240 3:06:31.97 3:09:09.56 02:37.59 14:14/M
116 Nicolette Fazio Grand Blanc MI USA 34 1246 3:07:25.97 3:10:20.80 02:54.83 14:18/M
117 Sundus Kubba Saline MI USA 31 1258 3:11:29.67 3:13:30.04 02:00.37 14:37/M
118 Caroline Sturgis Fowler MI USA 34 1295 3:29:51.16 3:32:07.08 02:15.92 16:01/M
119 Meghan Dehaan Holt MI USA 30 1312 3:46:16.97 3:48:32.16 02:15.19 17:16/M
120 Anne Wiltse Chicago IL USA 34 1313 3:51:17.40 3:55:06.61 03:49.21 17:39/M
121 Jenifer Witt Traverse City MI USA 33 1317 3:55:21.04 3:58:53.40 03:32.36 17:58/M
122 Nicole Swager Traverse City MI USA 33 1318 3:55:21.39 3:58:53.53 03:32.14 17:58/M

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Tracey Rizer Sterling Heights MI USA 37 54 1:31:25.09 1:31:29.82 00:04.73 6:59/M
2 Christine Niepoth Bellaire MI USA 39 125 1:40:09.78 1:40:27.90 00:18.12 7:39/M
3 Claire Mull Lansing MI USA 36 128 1:40:20.13 1:40:28.17 00:08.04 7:40/M
4 Susan Armiak Grosse Ile MI USA 37 150 1:42:39.59 1:43:10.73 00:31.14 7:50/M
5 Denise Keely Manton MI USA 38 178 1:44:19.04 1:44:24.78 00:05.74 7:58/M
6 Jen Teeples Manton MI USA 35 193 1:45:00.87 1:45:39.94 00:39.07 8:01/M
7 Alison Campbell Minneapolis MN USA 35 199 1:45:14.66 1:45:58.59 00:43.93 8:02/M
8 Heidi Stoudt Traverse City MI USA 38 205 1:45:46.46 1:46:13.69 00:27.23 8:04/M
9 Lisa Bergman Mount Pleasant MI 38 216 1:47:02.88 1:47:26.58 00:23.70 8:10/M
10 Elin Walters Dexter MI USA 36 227 1:47:52.75 1:49:14.75 01:22.00 8:14/M
11 Julie Vogler Oxford MI USA 39 252 1:49:21.32 1:51:08.23 01:46.91 8:21/M
12 Amy Strom Traverse City MI USA 38 254 1:49:26.77 1:51:29.39 02:02.62 8:21/M
13 Michele Longo MacOmb MI USA 36 258 1:49:36.87 1:49:53.24 00:16.37 8:22/M
14 Alycia Rhein Traverse City MI USA 36 268 1:50:31.31 1:52:34.51 02:03.20 8:26/M
15 Carrie Smith Ferndale MI USA 36 270 1:50:42.67 1:54:33.38 03:50.71 8:27/M
16 Bonnie Zeigler Mattawan MI USA 36 271 1:50:42.92 1:51:04.99 00:22.07 8:27/M
17 Liz Robinson Center Line MI USA 35 273 1:50:51.38 1:54:42.29 03:50.91 8:28/M
18 Kristen Tonello Cadillac MI USA 37 276 1:50:55.77 1:51:33.00 00:37.23 8:28/M
19 Mickie Kujat Millington MI USA 35 300 1:51:35.70 1:52:38.14 01:02.44 8:31/M
20 Theresa Garrisi Washington MI USA 35 305 1:51:42.22 1:53:36.71 01:54.49 8:32/M
21 Audrey Kalis Lake Ann MI USA 38 309 1:51:52.33 1:52:27.79 00:35.46 8:32/M
22 Carrie Roberson Grand Haven MI USA 36 318 1:52:32.80 1:53:11.76 00:38.96 8:35/M
23 Renee McClafferty Highland MI USA 35 327 1:53:00.44 1:55:03.63 02:03.19 8:38/M
24 Kerrie Digiovanni Troy MI USA 35 329 1:53:01.73 1:54:13.75 01:12.02 8:38/M
25 Tonya Vanorder Okemos MI USA 37 345 1:53:25.35 1:53:55.69 00:30.34 8:39/M
26 Jennifer Ligon Traverse City MI USA 38 371 1:54:29.97 1:56:23.76 01:53.79 8:44/M
27 Michele Shane Traverse City MI USA 38 376 1:54:40.06 1:57:04.78 02:24.72 8:45/M
28 Sarah Bauer Richland MI USA 37 384 1:55:06.06 1:55:17.28 00:11.22 8:47/M
29 Renee Beshears Grosse Pointe MI USA 37 399 1:55:30.16 1:56:09.49 00:39.33 8:49/M
30 Christine Watts Interlochen MI USA 36 410 1:55:43.86 1:57:24.41 01:40.55 8:50/M
31 Rebecca Alonzi Glen Arbor MI USA 37 415 1:56:18.64 1:56:57.64 00:39.00 8:53/M
32 Marianne Post Chicago IL USA 36 419 1:56:28.26 1:57:19.01 00:50.75 8:53/M
33 Rachael Ball Lake Leelanau MI USA 35 421 1:56:30.43 1:59:25.96 02:55.53 8:54/M
34 Kerri House-Schultz Washington MI USA 38 426 1:56:36.37 1:57:00.49 00:24.12 8:54/M
35 Lisa Lorincz Traverse City MI USA 36 431 1:57:02.65 1:58:43.76 01:41.11 8:56/M
36 Helene Bayeux Bloomfield Hills MI USA 36 434 1:57:07.08 1:57:46.60 00:39.52 8:56/M
37 Heather Lawrence Grand Rapids MI USA 35 435 1:57:09.62 1:59:02.66 01:53.04 8:57/M
38 Suzanne Leonhardt Midland MI USA 38 437 1:57:11.75 2:00:55.17 03:43.42 8:57/M
39 Penelope Moskus Ann Arbor MI USA 39 441 1:57:25.74 1:59:48.25 02:22.51 8:58/M
40 Aimee Bissonette Kalkaska MI USA 35 443 1:57:28.23 1:59:22.09 01:53.86 8:58/M
41 Kris Hamilton Lansing MI USA 39 448 1:57:45.50 1:59:11.02 01:25.52 8:59/M
42 Suzanne Carr Holt MI USA 37 449 1:57:47.73 1:58:02.58 00:14.85 8:59/M
43 Wendy Kolosar Traverse City MI USA 38 450 1:57:49.02 1:59:30.37 01:41.35 9:00/M
44 Susan Stravato Flushing MI USA 37 455 1:57:57.86 2:00:12.09 02:14.23 9:00/M
45 Pamela Lauroff Grand Rapids MI USA 37 469 1:58:32.17 2:00:42.24 02:10.07 9:03/M
46 Stephanie Reck Northville MI USA 35 493 1:59:26.88 2:03:17.13 03:50.25 9:07/M
47 Laura Egnash De Forest WI USA 39 497 1:59:41.75 2:00:43.56 01:01.81 9:08/M
48 Jodi Johnson Ortonville MI USA 36 499 1:59:44.20 2:03:03.36 03:19.16 9:08/M
49 Cathy Green Alpena MI USA 36 509 1:59:56.07 2:00:55.97 00:59.90 9:09/M
50 Michelle Medsker Lawton MI USA 39 512 2:00:04.99 2:01:45.07 01:40.08 9:10/M
51 Alison Smith "St Saviour, Guernsey United Kingdom" 37 517 2:00:15.50 2:02:30.09 02:14.59 9:11/M
52 Donna Stefanick Apex NC USA 37 525 2:00:37.69 2:02:05.31 01:27.62 9:12/M
53 Lorelei Anderson MacOmb MI USA 38 541 2:01:28.72 2:02:26.06 00:57.34 9:16/M
54 Nicole Winkler West Bloomfield MI USA 37 560 2:02:11.29 2:03:32.69 01:21.40 9:20/M
55 Jamie Buckley Rochester MI USA 39 561 2:02:11.32 2:03:32.74 01:21.42 9:20/M
56 Sharad Stump Clarkston MI USA 38 595 2:03:40.58 2:06:30.89 02:50.31 9:26/M
57 Julie Wierda Traverse City MI USA 37 599 2:03:47.87 2:07:37.36 03:49.49 9:27/M
58 Marcia Talicska Traverse City MI USA 38 610 2:04:06.16 2:04:56.99 00:50.83 9:28/M
59 Carrie Inglis Traverse City MI USA 38 620 2:04:36.15 2:05:41.10 01:04.95 9:31/M
60 Lisa Schlaack Laingsburg MI USA 36 629 2:04:58.25 2:09:04.65 04:06.40 9:32/M
61 Theresa Medley Getchell Portland MI USA 37 640 2:05:26.55 2:07:41.40 02:14.85 9:35/M
62 Michelle Verkerke New Baltimore MI USA 36 641 2:05:27.85 2:09:11.08 03:43.23 9:35/M
63 Tiffany Greenman Lansing MI USA 39 642 2:05:28.62 2:07:50.28 02:21.66 9:35/M
64 Gloria Clark Rochester MI USA 36 646 2:05:37.25 2:06:20.51 00:43.26 9:35/M
65 Petra Boonstra Howell MI USA 39 654 2:06:16.24 2:07:54.29 01:38.05 9:38/M
66 Robin Timmerman Howell MI USA 37 655 2:06:16.35 2:07:54.52 01:38.17 9:38/M
67 Kris Welko Wixom MI USA 38 661 2:06:33.19 2:08:26.49 01:53.30 9:40/M
68 Jennifer Burnham Wetmore MI USA 37 671 2:06:52.01 2:09:20.29 02:28.28 9:41/M
69 Sue Cummings Troy MI USA 39 693 2:07:45.06 2:10:49.48 03:04.42 9:45/M
70 Donna Schantzpastor Saginaw MI USA 36 705 2:08:22.98 2:10:53.08 02:30.10 9:48/M
71 Denise Kay Laingsburg MI USA 39 706 2:08:25.11 2:11:47.78 03:22.67 9:48/M
72 Susan Cotts Wayland MI USA 39 713 2:08:46.76 2:11:59.61 03:12.85 9:50/M
73 Molly Midgley Walled Lake MI USA 39 716 2:08:50.90 2:10:50.06 01:59.16 9:50/M
74 Wendy Angst South Bend IN USA 36 719 2:08:56.66 2:11:53.20 02:56.54 9:51/M
75 Jeana Harter Laingsburg MI USA 37 729 2:09:31.59 2:12:55.01 03:23.42 9:53/M
76 Kimberly Cadman New Baltimore MI USA 37 734 2:09:46.37 2:10:47.32 01:00.95 9:54/M
77 Karyn Forsyth Traverse City MI USA 35 740 2:10:25.84 2:14:11.70 03:45.86 9:57/M
78 Erica Kelly Traverse City MI USA 37 748 2:10:33.81 2:11:09.76 00:35.95 9:58/M
79 Lisa Booher Mason MI USA 36 749 2:10:34.30 2:11:59.62 01:25.32 9:58/M
80 Jennifer Ursum Grandville MI USA 37 773 2:12:26.03 2:13:48.16 01:22.13 10:07/M
81 Nickie Werner Grand Ledge MI USA 35 805 2:14:19.20 2:18:14.64 03:55.44 10:15/M
82 Rachel Peltier Mount Pleasant MI 37 811 2:14:33.99 2:14:57.67 00:23.68 10:16/M
83 Laura Locke Walled Lake MI USA 37 824 2:15:11.39 2:17:04.52 01:53.13 10:19/M
84 Jennifer Suarez Midland MI USA 38 829 2:15:27.58 2:17:33.24 02:05.66 10:20/M
85 Shannon Scott Northport MI USA 39 843 2:16:03.35 2:17:47.29 01:43.94 10:23/M
86 Traci Schwartz Washington MI USA 36 855 2:16:48.69 2:19:26.43 02:37.74 10:27/M
87 Tammy Hopgood Sterling Heights MI USA 37 856 2:16:48.83 2:19:26.70 02:37.87 10:27/M
88 Bonny Hall Traverse City MI USA 39 858 2:16:50.92 2:19:01.33 02:10.41 10:27/M
89 Julie Riewald Grand Rapids MI USA 39 870 2:17:28.62 2:19:59.82 02:31.20 10:30/M
90 Kelley Soeltner Laingsburg MI USA 38 880 2:17:57.00 2:21:22.36 03:25.36 10:32/M
91 Kara Dimcheff Ann Arbor MI USA 35 881 2:18:17.10 2:20:40.65 02:23.55 10:33/M
92 Annette Brown Washington MI USA 37 883 2:18:29.74 2:21:18.01 02:48.27 10:34/M
93 Lisa Brady Farmington MI USA 36 888 2:18:37.74 2:22:29.43 03:51.69 10:35/M
94 Skye Jendrell Farmington MI USA 36 890 2:18:50.62 2:20:29.62 01:39.00 10:36/M
95 Heather Smith Lima OH USA 35 901 2:19:05.53 2:23:02.03 03:56.50 10:37/M
96 Kim Dejong Hamilton ON Canada 37 922 2:20:24.44 2:22:35.52 02:11.08 10:43/M
97 Melissa Ferrigan Perry MI USA 38 929 2:20:58.58 2:23:14.00 02:15.42 10:46/M
98 Jennifer Spranger Traverse City MI USA 36 937 2:21:36.93 2:22:12.99 00:36.06 10:49/M
99 Jennifer Billings Waterford MI USA 38 941 2:21:57.75 2:22:52.22 00:54.47 10:50/M
100 Michelle Tarrance Troy MI USA 38 948 2:22:11.54 2:25:16.25 03:04.71 10:51/M
101 Laura Overstreet Traverse City MI USA 39 952 2:22:55.56 2:26:26.92 03:31.36 10:55/M
102 Holly Goodrich Bryan OH USA 36 955 2:23:08.64 2:24:53.29 01:44.65 10:56/M
103 Michelle Hachigian Troy MI USA 36 958 2:23:17.74 2:24:31.38 01:13.64 10:56/M
104 Kelly Roe Ann Arbor MI USA 36 960 2:23:40.72 2:26:12.74 02:32.02 10:58/M
105 Linda Kaminski Farmington MI USA 39 966 2:23:59.11 2:27:26.93 03:27.82 10:59/M
106 Tracy Ryckaert Sterling Heights MI USA 39 970 2:24:23.12 2:26:49.67 02:26.55 11:01/M
107 Jennifer Rogowski Warren MI USA 35 972 2:24:34.53 2:25:03.87 00:29.34 11:02/M
108 Angela Gamble Traverse City MI USA 36 975 2:24:43.49 2:27:24.45 02:40.96 11:03/M
109 Maria Baldino Dewitt MI USA 35 977 2:24:47.86 2:27:44.57 02:56.71 11:03/M
110 Mary Vallieres Grand Blanc MI USA 39 984 2:25:21.10 2:27:06.97 01:45.87 11:06/M
111 Laura Redman Royal Oak MI USA 35 998 2:26:38.21 2:28:35.71 01:57.50 11:12/M
112 Susan Luter Lansing MI USA 37 1007 2:27:22.40 2:29:38.55 02:16.15 11:15/M
113 Amy Miller Brooklyn MI USA 37 1012 2:27:32.30 2:28:00.97 00:28.67 11:16/M
114 Lee Ann Buyak-Kuderko Howell MI USA 38 1019 2:28:05.03 2:28:47.14 00:42.11 11:18/M
115 Lori Mooney Jensen Beach FL USA 36 1033 2:29:26.41 2:30:53.98 01:27.57 11:24/M
116 Meaghan Thompson Kingsley MI USA 36 1035 2:29:33.46 2:32:29.53 02:56.07 11:25/M
117 Lori Santa Maria Sault Ste. Marie ON Canada 39 1042 2:30:15.52 2:31:18.46 01:02.94 11:28/M
118 Tamika Anderson Flint MI USA 37 1054 2:31:43.13 2:33:40.93 01:57.80 11:35/M
119 Fran Hunt Saginaw MI USA 38 1063 2:32:22.21 2:34:53.95 02:31.74 11:38/M
120 Jeanette Bean East Lansing MI USA 39 1064 2:32:22.32 2:34:53.55 02:31.23 11:38/M
121 Margaret Walton Denver CO USA 38 1071 2:33:46.14 2:37:05.31 03:19.17 11:44/M
122 Katie Walton Rochester MI USA 35 1072 2:33:46.70 2:37:05.64 03:18.94 11:44/M
123 Heather Husted Brighton MI USA 35 1088 2:37:14.24 2:40:15.84 03:01.60 12:00/M
124 Jennifer Aloff Midland MI USA 37 1089 2:37:23.25 2:40:10.60 02:47.35 12:01/M
125 Tammy Brunan Lake Ann MI USA 38 1095 2:37:32.00 2:38:39.42 01:07.42 12:02/M
126 Kim Solvik Kalamazoo MI USA 36 1100 2:37:46.84 2:40:31.15 02:44.31 12:03/M
127 Nicole Naimo Haslett MI USA 36 1110 2:39:36.66 2:42:18.96 02:42.30 12:11/M
128 Jennifer Cook Fenton MI USA 36 1119 2:41:24.39 2:43:44.53 02:20.14 12:19/M
129 Lisa Keefauver Ann Arbor MI USA 38 1120 2:41:57.75 2:43:18.92 01:21.17 12:22/M
130 Kristine Kuhnert Bath MI USA 39 1136 2:43:12.52 2:45:08.41 01:55.89 12:27/M
131 Nacole Purgiel Caledonia MI USA 37 1145 2:45:17.46 2:48:30.19 03:12.73 12:37/M
132 Amy Borzymowski Brighton MI USA 36 1159 2:47:18.80 2:50:20.64 03:01.84 12:46/M
133 Michele Ettinger Waterford MI USA 38 1175 2:50:17.97 2:53:53.90 03:35.93 13:00/M
134 Susan Grear Lawton MI USA 36 1207 2:57:29.09 3:01:18.12 03:49.03 13:33/M
135 Rebecca Haughey Flint MI USA 39 1231 3:04:02.82 3:06:57.51 02:54.69 14:03/M
136 Heather Nichols Concord MI USA 37 1249 3:09:42.23 3:13:12.93 03:30.70 14:29/M
137 Jessica Nichols Concord MI USA 38 1250 3:09:42.97 3:13:12.71 03:29.74 14:29/M
138 Tiffany Silver Bay City MI USA 37 1251 3:09:53.09 3:13:31.80 03:38.71 14:30/M
139 Barb Groom Dewitt MI USA 36 1259 3:11:30.97 3:13:45.28 02:14.31 14:37/M
140 Molly Chan Okemos MI USA 38 1267 3:15:43.01 3:17:59.18 02:16.17 14:56/M
141 Dawn Kettinger Lansing MI USA 39 1275 3:20:29.97 3:23:53.63 03:23.66 15:18/M
142 Christina Forston Jacksonville FL USA 35 1286 3:24:43.96 3:28:34.14 03:50.18 15:38/M
143 Holly Silcox Mason MI USA 37 1300 3:33:30.86 3:36:58.36 03:27.50 16:18/M
144 Colleen Mercier-Smith Brighton MI USA 35 1315 3:51:17.95 3:55:06.60 03:48.65 17:39/M

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Marybeth Reader Bloomfield Hills MI USA 40 23 1:24:36.46 1:24:36.46 00:00.00 6:27/M
2 Sheila Venhuizen Traverse City MI USA 40 55 1:31:29.40 1:31:29.40 00:00.00 6:59/M
3 Joann Berryman Washington MI USA 41 69 1:34:18.74 1:34:18.74 00:00.00 7:11/M
4 Tasha O'Malley Mc Bain MI USA 40 74 1:35:03.40 1:35:40.19 00:36.79 7:15/M
5 Veronica Alatorre-Weber Grosse Pointe MI USA 41 115 1:39:12.61 1:39:38.21 00:25.60 7:34/M
6 Cathleen White Royal Oak MI USA 44 129 1:40:20.66 1:41:03.15 00:42.49 7:40/M
7 Kristin Labelle Mount Pleasant MI 40 145 1:42:13.91 1:42:36.40 00:22.49 7:48/M
8 Cindy Tomalka Ellsworth MI USA 44 165 1:43:35.06 1:45:29.62 01:54.56 7:54/M
9 Susan Lanser Cadillac MI USA 40 167 1:43:36.15 1:44:13.25 00:37.10 7:55/M
10 Deborah Hanlon Grand Rapids MI USA 42 173 1:43:59.04 1:44:30.72 00:31.68 7:56/M
11 Jori Thocker Grand Ledge MI USA 40 174 1:43:59.10 1:44:25.43 00:26.33 7:56/M
12 Amy Ranger Traverse City MI USA 40 200 1:45:16.56 1:45:43.38 00:26.82 8:02/M
13 Maria Patch Rochester MI USA 42 203 1:45:35.88 1:47:55.27 02:19.39 8:04/M
14 Fern Spence Traverse City MI USA 41 236 1:48:14.69 1:51:43.67 03:28.98 8:16/M
15 Jodi Fisher Mount Pleasant MI 42 241 1:48:40.50 1:49:04.08 00:23.58 8:18/M
16 Melissa Dow Traverse City MI USA 42 255 1:49:32.00 1:51:34.41 02:02.41 8:22/M
17 Susan Egan Traverse City MI USA 42 266 1:50:13.66 1:54:15.65 04:01.99 8:25/M
18 Nancy Wooley Holland MI USA 42 267 1:50:23.71 1:51:54.16 01:30.45 8:26/M
19 Julie Evans Ann Arbor MI USA 41 294 1:51:24.26 1:52:02.64 00:38.38 8:30/M
20 Karleen Helmreich Freeland MI USA 40 301 1:51:38.65 1:53:27.94 01:49.29 8:31/M
21 Annette Siminski Clarkston MI USA 40 320 1:52:35.75 1:56:28.26 03:52.51 8:36/M
22 Brenda Clark Fairgrove MI USA 42 336 1:53:09.57 1:54:18.82 01:09.25 8:38/M
23 Collette Stachnik Traverse City MI USA 40 339 1:53:19.57 1:54:03.36 00:43.79 8:39/M
24 Monica McGraw Clarkston MI USA 42 340 1:53:20.28 1:54:15.33 00:55.05 8:39/M
25 Susan Ermatinger Holland MI USA 43 364 1:54:08.61 1:57:58.18 03:49.57 8:43/M
26 Julie Yoas Grand Haven MI USA 44 365 1:54:09.77 1:54:48.54 00:38.77 8:43/M
27 Danna Sanderson Sault Sainte Marie MI USA 43 368 1:54:22.29 1:57:11.16 02:48.87 8:44/M
28 Kelly MacHesky Utica MI USA 41 403 1:55:33.52 1:56:52.15 01:18.63 8:49/M
29 Elizabeth Heuerman Columbus OH USA 44 404 1:55:34.13 1:57:03.44 01:29.31 8:49/M
30 Sarah Slade Traverse City MI USA 44 405 1:55:36.18 1:59:05.34 03:29.16 8:49/M
31 Chris Remmers Waukesha WI USA 42 409 1:55:41.83 1:55:59.79 00:17.96 8:50/M
32 Lori Cupp Mendon MI USA 44 418 1:56:23.26 2:00:12.84 03:49.58 8:53/M
33 Kristi Gilbert Ann Arbor MI USA 41 445 1:57:35.30 1:59:04.96 01:29.66 8:59/M
34 Barbara Berta Traverse City MI USA 41 456 1:57:58.57 1:59:50.18 01:51.61 9:00/M
35 Julie Hales Midland MI USA 40 460 1:58:09.25 2:01:52.31 03:43.06 9:01/M
36 Sheila Cutshall Galesburg MI USA 44 464 1:58:16.98 2:00:19.36 02:02.38 9:02/M
37 Karen Schuurman Caledonia ON Canada 40 466 1:58:24.84 2:00:35.55 02:10.71 9:02/M
38 Kris Crimp Rockford MI USA 42 470 1:58:33.35 1:59:51.41 01:18.06 9:03/M
39 Patricia Howes Ellsworth MI USA 44 476 1:58:42.14 2:00:36.42 01:54.28 9:04/M
40 Liana Wilson Grawn MI USA 40 484 1:58:54.98 2:02:48.75 03:53.77 9:05/M
41 Janel Cicalo Fraser MI USA 40 500 1:59:44.34 2:01:02.10 01:17.76 9:08/M
42 Mari Raphael Suttons Bay MI USA 43 527 2:00:40.08 2:01:08.67 00:28.59 9:13/M
43 Charlotte Cortis Williamston MI USA 42 531 2:00:58.82 2:03:13.84 02:15.02 9:14/M
44 Kay Smith Weidman MI USA 43 532 2:01:03.78 2:02:04.60 01:00.82 9:14/M
45 Kristen Deloney Flushing MI USA 43 554 2:01:59.80 2:03:05.69 01:05.89 9:19/M
46 Cherie Maurer Dewitt MI USA 40 592 2:03:20.29 2:04:03.62 00:43.33 9:25/M
47 Jenny Sullivan East Lansing MI USA 40 598 2:03:47.38 2:04:55.53 01:08.15 9:27/M
48 Renee Sanor Lake Ann MI USA 42 600 2:03:47.97 2:04:23.54 00:35.57 9:27/M
49 Sandra Ballew Waterford MI USA 44 608 2:04:02.44 2:06:52.83 02:50.39 9:28/M
50 Jennifer Kowal Traverse City MI USA 41 612 2:04:15.66 2:07:10.40 02:54.74 9:29/M
51 Janeen Holdwick Farmington MI USA 40 624 2:04:41.26 2:05:05.37 00:24.11 9:31/M
52 Neha Kiru Novi MI USA 41 632 2:05:07.25 2:07:21.32 02:14.07 9:33/M
53 Rebecca Franckiewicz Wolverine MI USA 41 650 2:05:57.96 2:07:16.83 01:18.87 9:37/M
54 Rita Lauer Holly MI USA 40 651 2:06:01.52 2:07:40.97 01:39.45 9:37/M
55 Amiee Vondrasek Owosso MI USA 40 675 2:06:55.14 2:11:01.94 04:06.80 9:41/M
56 Jill Butryn Leland MI USA 41 687 2:07:15.69 2:09:52.85 02:37.16 9:43/M
57 Margaret Deboer Ancaster ON Canada 40 698 2:08:06.19 2:10:17.07 02:10.88 9:47/M
58 Sharon Wasyluk Windsor ON Canada 43 702 2:08:11.78 2:09:54.74 01:42.96 9:47/M
59 Tara Peplowski Williamston MI USA 40 710 2:08:37.88 2:11:22.77 02:44.89 9:49/M
60 Janice Orlando Lansing MI USA 41 715 2:08:50.38 2:10:49.61 01:59.23 9:50/M
61 Kristin St. Marie Lansing MI USA 44 720 2:09:00.14 2:10:22.88 01:22.74 9:51/M
62 Tammy Velich Temperance MI USA 41 738 2:10:21.71 2:11:28.98 01:07.27 9:57/M
63 Kristine Roy Traverse City MI USA 41 746 2:10:28.78 2:12:16.71 01:47.93 9:58/M
64 Peggy Recker Weidman MI USA 44 751 2:10:47.18 2:12:20.50 01:33.32 9:59/M
65 Angie Uhall Rockford MI USA 42 765 2:11:54.13 2:13:24.43 01:30.30 10:04/M
66 Kristin Chatas Ann Arbor MI USA 40 770 2:12:13.52 2:15:16.66 03:03.14 10:06/M
67 Kimm Bender Ferndale MI USA 40 781 2:13:07.07 2:15:36.22 02:29.15 10:10/M
68 Della Lambert Frederic MI USA 44 794 2:13:52.45 2:17:51.58 03:59.13 10:13/M
69 June Blanshan Alma MI USA 44 810 2:14:32.37 2:14:55.99 00:23.62 10:16/M
70 Kelly Murley West Bloomfield MI USA 40 812 2:14:34.58 2:15:28.14 00:53.56 10:16/M
71 Barbara Helser Dewitt MI USA 40 818 2:14:48.14 2:18:44.65 03:56.51 10:17/M
72 Stephanie Cribb Charlotte MI USA 40 831 2:15:33.40 2:18:43.35 03:09.95 10:21/M
73 Michele Hyde Flint MI USA 43 835 2:15:38.57 2:18:25.24 02:46.67 10:21/M
74 Ramona Jocys Garden City MI USA 41 852 2:16:34.02 2:17:28.33 00:54.31 10:25/M
75 Andra Frazee Rochester MI USA 41 854 2:16:44.96 2:18:52.37 02:07.41 10:26/M
76 Cathy Schmantowsky Keego Harbor MI USA 43 859 2:16:51.21 2:19:44.18 02:52.97 10:27/M
77 Connie Proce Holland MI USA 41 869 2:17:28.19 2:19:59.74 02:31.55 10:30/M
78 Mary Angst Laingsburg MI USA 42 884 2:18:29.93 2:21:52.50 03:22.57 10:34/M
79 Amy Slabaugh Midland MI USA 42 885 2:18:30.51 2:21:04.04 02:33.53 10:34/M
80 Judith Wieber Richmond MI USA 43 886 2:18:30.57 2:21:03.48 02:32.91 10:34/M
81 Cindy Mallekoote Hudsonville MI USA 44 887 2:18:36.28 2:22:25.77 03:49.49 10:35/M
82 Crystal Oswald Palms MI USA 42 894 2:18:59.27 2:21:27.24 02:27.97 10:37/M
83 Kristin Tyranski Birmingham MI USA 42 907 2:19:23.31 2:21:00.56 01:37.25 10:38/M
84 Melissa Peterson Brighton MI USA 42 920 2:20:20.59 2:22:16.37 01:55.78 10:43/M
85 Amy Bartling Charlevoix MI USA 42 953 2:22:56.25 2:25:41.65 02:45.40 10:55/M
86 Shari Ellis Flushing MI USA 43 961 2:23:41.01 2:27:44.57 04:03.56 10:58/M
87 Kathleen Durand Flint MI USA 44 968 2:24:07.76 2:28:11.36 04:03.60 11:00/M
88 Michelle McPeck Lambertville MI USA 40 969 2:24:17.25 2:25:39.39 01:22.14 11:01/M
89 Anne Girvin Lansing MI USA 40 981 2:25:11.96 2:27:10.89 01:58.93 11:05/M
90 Jennifer Damico Ann Arbor MI USA 40 997 2:26:34.52 2:30:42.27 04:07.75 11:11/M
91 Cheryl Bartholic East Lansing MI USA 44 1000 2:26:40.75 2:28:57.33 02:16.58 11:12/M
92 Shelly Hart Cheboygan MI USA 43 1003 2:27:07.90 2:28:11.59 01:03.69 11:14/M
93 Amy Stephenson Okemos MI USA 40 1008 2:27:23.82 2:30:49.09 03:25.27 11:15/M
94 Tonya Tiedje Holt MI USA 40 1009 2:27:23.86 2:30:49.42 03:25.56 11:15/M
95 Mary Fata East Lansing MI USA 41 1020 2:28:08.13 2:29:21.11 01:12.98 11:18/M
96 Faye Marie Arndt Sterling Heights MI USA 41 1024 2:28:22.76 2:29:35.91 01:13.15 11:20/M
97 Erika Hidalgo Southgate MI USA 41 1026 2:28:36.70 2:29:26.98 00:50.28 11:21/M
98 Sherry Tucker Traverse City MI USA 42 1040 2:30:12.76 2:33:28.85 03:16.09 11:28/M
99 Kay Babin Midland MI USA 40 1085 2:36:37.13 2:39:25.13 02:48.00 11:57/M
100 Gloria Tovar Clarkston MI USA 43 1087 2:37:11.29 2:38:02.95 00:51.66 12:00/M
101 Hope Benham Ottawa Lake MI USA 41 1099 2:37:45.31 2:39:31.28 01:45.97 12:03/M
102 Vicki Comnick Traverse City MI USA 41 1109 2:39:31.80 2:43:03.25 03:31.45 12:11/M
103 Shari Evans Mount Pleasant MI 43 1111 2:39:41.08 2:41:41.17 02:00.09 12:11/M
104 Jean Washington Lake Orion MI USA 43 1117 2:41:24.05 2:43:44.66 02:20.61 12:19/M
105 Kari Diaz Washington MI USA 44 1122 2:42:07.75 2:45:22.09 03:14.34 12:23/M
106 Sharon Seay Tecumseh MI USA 42 1123 2:42:19.42 2:45:10.51 02:51.09 12:23/M
107 Shelly Lynch Mount Morris MI USA 43 1137 2:43:14.18 2:46:08.03 02:53.85 12:28/M
108 Theresa Blanchard Ann Arbor MI USA 42 1141 2:44:06.45 2:48:17.32 04:10.87 12:32/M
109 Jane Kendra Traverse City MI USA 40 1178 2:51:03.21 2:52:03.86 01:00.65 13:03/M
110 Terri Salas Howell MI USA 42 1182 2:51:58.15 2:55:04.40 03:06.25 13:08/M
111 Catherine Ludwig Utica MI USA 42 1193 2:54:28.20 2:57:40.15 03:11.95 13:19/M
112 Sheila Clifford Durand MI USA 41 1200 2:55:57.78 2:59:03.17 03:05.39 13:26/M
113 Beth Bergman Dallas TX USA 44 1215 3:00:25.11 3:03:44.28 03:19.17 13:46/M
114 Mary Hewitt Flint MI USA 41 1228 3:03:55.65 3:06:50.66 02:55.01 14:02/M
115 Melissa Roadruck West Lafayette IN USA 41 1255 3:10:45.94 3:12:57.76 02:11.82 14:34/M
116 Caryn Bartone Northville MI USA 43 1256 3:10:45.97 3:11:53.99 01:08.02 14:34/M
117 Jayne Conrad Flint MI USA 43 1257 3:11:04.11 3:14:09.57 03:05.46 14:35/M
118 Denise Kane Haslett MI USA 43 1264 3:15:22.22 3:18:45.14 03:22.92 14:55/M
119 Deanna Fenech Okemos MI USA 41 1266 3:15:42.66 3:17:59.07 02:16.41 14:56/M
120 Donna Sowulewski Dewitt MI USA 44 1270 3:18:04.88 3:21:30.09 03:25.21 15:07/M
121 Mary Sprunger Sunfield MI USA 43 1276 3:20:43.23 3:24:28.41 03:45.18 15:19/M
122 Elizabeth Koledo Royal Oak MI USA 40 1279 3:22:31.04 3:26:40.01 04:08.97 15:28/M
123 Sandra Warmington Lansing MI USA 44 1288 3:26:15.03 3:28:40.07 02:25.04 15:45/M
124 Kris Benvenuti Livonia MI USA 43 1291 3:27:35.23 3:31:09.51 03:34.28 15:51/M
125 Karen Mazanka Livonia MI USA 42 1292 3:27:35.37 3:31:08.89 03:33.52 15:51/M
126 Asha Manday East Lansing MI USA 40 1319 3:58:47.57 4:01:55.15 03:07.58 18:14/M

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Chris Vincent Jackson MI USA 45 79 1:36:09.32 1:36:16.12 00:06.80 7:20/M
2 Penny Jacques Dryden MI USA 47 81 1:36:14.11 1:36:20.36 00:06.25 7:21/M
3 Tammy Shuler Constantine MI USA 48 109 1:38:48.66 1:39:13.66 00:25.00 7:33/M
4 Patrice Smith Wooster OH USA 47 113 1:39:04.31 1:39:23.18 00:18.87 7:34/M
5 Georgette McIntyre Midland MI USA 47 124 1:39:59.89 1:40:20.03 00:20.14 7:38/M
6 Cindy Duby Traverse City MI USA 45 194 1:45:03.17 1:45:41.26 00:38.09 8:01/M
7 Debbie Gilbert Owosso MI USA 49 195 1:45:03.80 1:46:01.01 00:57.21 8:01/M
8 Bobbi Ames Traverse City MI USA 49 196 1:45:07.89 1:45:46.55 00:38.66 8:01/M
9 Julie Jenkins Traverse City MI USA 47 211 1:46:37.41 1:47:24.54 00:47.13 8:08/M
10 Rita Wieber Dewitt MI USA 45 229 1:47:53.37 1:48:58.19 01:04.82 8:14/M
11 Lorie Robb Traverse City MI USA 46 251 1:49:19.23 1:50:06.65 00:47.42 8:21/M
12 Tracy Heemstra Grand Rapids MI USA 45 256 1:49:33.37 1:50:01.74 00:28.37 8:22/M
13 Karmin Kowalczyk Troy MI USA 45 269 1:50:37.82 1:51:39.15 01:01.33 8:27/M
14 Amy Willing Lansing MI USA 45 277 1:50:56.91 1:52:11.30 01:14.39 8:28/M
15 Deborah Spoutz Grosse Pointe MI USA 47 293 1:51:24.09 1:51:37.31 00:13.22 8:30/M
16 Michele Olney Flushing MI USA 45 299 1:51:35.13 1:52:41.03 01:05.90 8:31/M
17 Nancy Hoffman Grand Rapids MI USA 47 307 1:51:49.60 1:53:41.60 01:52.00 8:32/M
18 Jean Vandeveer Williamsburg MI USA 48 316 1:52:24.87 1:54:04.94 01:40.07 8:35/M
19 Teresa Hillman East Lansing MI USA 45 328 1:53:00.52 1:53:59.04 00:58.52 8:38/M
20 Ruth Jorgensen Kewadin MI USA 47 342 1:53:21.16 1:53:21.16 8:39/M
21 Jin Zhu Northville MI USA 45 354 1:53:52.72 1:57:43.42 03:50.70 8:42/M
22 Helen Lee Mount Pleasant MI 46 392 1:55:17.46 1:58:59.47 03:42.01 8:48/M
23 Diane Michael-Benz Grosse Pointe MI USA 45 425 1:56:34.49 1:58:42.28 02:07.79 8:54/M
24 Michelle Van Buskirk Flint MI USA 46 463 1:58:14.24 2:00:27.88 02:13.64 9:02/M
25 Maureen Berger Traverse City MI USA 48 477 1:58:42.73 2:01:04.04 02:21.31 9:04/M
26 Susan Warner Ortonville MI USA 45 483 1:58:53.40 2:00:27.04 01:33.64 9:05/M
27 Janet Lillevold Wayzata MN USA 47 494 1:59:27.52 1:59:57.05 00:29.53 9:07/M
28 Julia Patterson Posen MI USA 47 502 1:59:48.24 2:00:47.80 00:59.56 9:09/M
29 Kathleen Borgeson Gaylord MI USA 45 504 1:59:49.18 2:01:23.50 01:34.32 9:09/M
30 Kim Crawford Commerce Township MI USA 45 506 1:59:52.16 2:01:30.26 01:38.10 9:09/M
31 Garnet Chapin Coloma MI USA 46 518 2:00:19.52 2:01:05.02 00:45.50 9:11/M
32 Katherine Hoffman Huntington Woods MI USA 46 530 2:00:57.22 2:04:39.33 03:42.11 9:14/M
33 Martha McCauley Wolverine MI USA 48 543 2:01:30.89 2:04:10.11 02:39.22 9:16/M
34 Dawn Vanhoven Hudsonville MI USA 45 557 2:02:06.71 2:05:15.26 03:08.55 9:19/M
35 Beverly Chesebro Belmont MI USA 46 562 2:02:12.03 2:04:44.23 02:32.20 9:20/M
36 Mary Kay Reetz Mount Pleasant MI 46 568 2:02:19.70 2:06:00.86 03:41.16 9:20/M
37 Karen Johnson Eagle Mountain UT 45 569 2:02:22.21 2:02:47.22 00:25.01 9:20/M
38 Jeanne Skarupinski Cedar MI USA 47 572 2:02:25.50 2:06:27.37 04:01.87 9:21/M
39 Diane McGorey Canton MI USA 49 589 2:03:13.07 2:06:01.52 02:48.45 9:24/M
40 Dolores Glynn Davison MI USA 47 611 2:04:15.16 2:08:20.27 04:05.11 9:29/M
41 Lisa Schmidt East Lansing MI USA 48 631 2:05:06.84 2:06:22.21 01:15.37 9:33/M
42 Barbara Hagan East Lansing MI USA 45 645 2:05:30.13 2:07:57.68 02:27.55 9:35/M
43 Cindy Butler Dexter MI USA 49 652 2:06:09.56 2:09:37.94 03:28.38 9:38/M
44 Sherry Szeszycki Indianapolis IN USA 48 664 2:06:39.54 2:08:20.70 01:41.16 9:40/M
45 Mary Kelpinski Owosso MI USA 45 665 2:06:39.67 2:10:46.07 04:06.40 9:40/M
46 Patricia Piccinin Tecumseh ON Canada 45 666 2:06:41.77 2:08:25.17 01:43.40 9:40/M
47 June Hansen Sterling Heights MI USA 45 684 2:07:14.13 2:11:04.30 03:50.17 9:43/M
48 Gina Smigelski Alpena MI USA 46 688 2:07:17.30 2:08:16.55 00:59.25 9:43/M
49 Darcy Schultz Clarkston MI USA 46 692 2:07:44.78 2:10:36.12 02:51.34 9:45/M
50 Louise Ross Harrison Township MI USA 47 700 2:08:07.65 2:11:11.82 03:04.17 9:47/M
51 Martha Davidson Washington MI USA 49 712 2:08:44.79 2:11:25.46 02:40.67 9:50/M
52 Kim Howlett Bloomfield Hills MI USA 45 730 2:09:38.07 2:11:44.92 02:06.85 9:54/M
53 Renay Piastowski-Cook Williamsburg MI USA 45 756 2:11:00.50 2:12:34.04 01:33.54 10:00/M
54 Jenny Stimac Saline MI USA 46 786 2:13:22.38 2:17:37.99 04:15.61 10:11/M
55 Karen Send Traverse City MI USA 46 813 2:14:37.51 2:18:17.10 03:39.59 10:17/M
56 Cheryl Thompson Pinehurst NC USA 45 848 2:16:15.84 2:19:12.17 02:56.33 10:24/M
57 Terri Grady Okemos MI USA 49 860 2:16:51.71 2:20:26.33 03:34.62 10:27/M
58 Connie Sutika Houghton Lake MI USA 47 868 2:17:27.01 2:20:05.22 02:38.21 10:30/M
59 Juli Madacey West Bloomfield MI USA 45 924 2:20:42.60 2:23:54.30 03:11.70 10:44/M
60 Peggy Stych Traverse City MI USA 48 933 2:21:13.19 2:22:16.08 01:02.89 10:47/M
61 Denise Drake Dewitt MI USA 48 938 2:21:39.80 2:24:57.46 03:17.66 10:49/M
62 Garnet Lewis Freeland MI USA 47 939 2:21:42.21 2:24:39.24 02:57.03 10:49/M
63 Susan Kurtz Flushing MI USA 49 973 2:24:34.82 2:27:44.35 03:09.53 11:02/M
64 Robin Wagner Saint Johns MI USA 47 1010 2:27:24.05 2:28:02.75 00:38.70 11:15/M
65 Shari Conkle Bellaire MI USA 46 1031 2:29:24.53 2:31:33.06 02:08.53 11:24/M
66 Suzanne Alchin Williamston MI USA 45 1034 2:29:26.59 2:30:53.98 01:27.39 11:24/M
67 Lisa Rames Bellaire MI USA 49 1036 2:29:34.99 2:31:43.43 02:08.44 11:25/M
68 Lori Casadonte Davison MI USA 47 1038 2:30:07.46 2:34:12.43 04:04.97 11:28/M
69 Sheila Redoutey Easton PA USA 47 1060 2:32:16.08 2:34:03.47 01:47.39 11:37/M
70 Sharon Szegedy Perry MI USA 45 1070 2:33:23.70 2:37:23.16 03:59.46 11:43/M
71 Carol Purvis Lapeer MI USA 45 1074 2:33:57.08 2:37:11.57 03:14.49 11:45/M
72 Michelle Campbell Almont MI USA 48 1075 2:33:57.18 2:37:11.24 03:14.06 11:45/M
73 Kerry Anderson Ingersoll ON Canada 47 1108 2:39:30.75 2:42:44.22 03:13.47 12:11/M
74 Monica Tanney Midland MI USA 48 1127 2:42:54.26 2:46:04.64 03:10.38 12:26/M
75 Marie Strong Traverse City MI USA 48 1128 2:42:56.49 2:46:31.02 03:34.53 12:26/M
76 Connie O'Brien Flint MI USA 48 1155 2:46:39.55 2:50:41.66 04:02.11 12:43/M
77 Susan Turnage Davison MI USA 46 1170 2:49:12.60 2:51:02.22 01:49.62 12:55/M
78 Elizabeth Copland Lansing MI USA 47 1187 2:53:00.29 2:55:24.42 02:24.13 13:12/M
79 Cathie Padilla Bloomfield Hills MI USA 48 1195 2:54:48.19 2:58:59.52 04:11.33 13:21/M
80 Marsha McDonald Flint MI USA 49 1213 2:59:54.96 3:02:23.64 02:28.68 13:44/M
81 Karen Soderholm Glen Arbor MI USA 48 1220 3:01:10.51 3:03:54.08 02:43.57 13:50/M
82 Beth Johns Haslett MI USA 48 1222 3:01:22.86 3:04:47.09 03:24.23 13:51/M
83 Lisa Blair Portage MI USA 48 1223 3:01:54.75 3:06:01.29 04:06.54 13:53/M
84 Donna Crum Excelsior MN USA 48 1225 3:02:06.47 3:06:06.54 04:00.07 13:54/M
85 Shannon Sauer-Becker Portage MI USA 45 1243 3:07:08.22 3:11:06.49 03:58.27 14:17/M
86 Laure Fiero Parma MI USA 46 1245 3:07:21.84 3:09:41.31 02:19.47 14:18/M
87 Jayne Allen Lansing MI USA 46 1254 3:10:19.70 3:12:38.27 02:18.57 14:32/M
88 Freda Hentschl Harbor Beach MI USA 45 1265 3:15:39.77 3:18:08.62 02:28.85 14:56/M
89 Julie Pabst Dewitt MI USA 45 1269 3:18:04.69 3:21:29.93 03:25.24 15:07/M
90 Deborah Laske Concord MI USA 46 1271 3:18:24.28 3:21:54.21 03:29.93 15:09/M
91 Kimberly Harden Barrington RI USA 49 1287 3:25:40.08 3:28:12.52 02:32.44 15:42/M
92 Natalie Johnson Muskegon MI USA 48 1298 3:32:44.96 3:35:38.76 02:53.80 16:14/M
93 Cindy Faulkner Lansing MI USA 49 1299 3:32:46.37 3:35:38.87 02:52.50 16:15/M
94 Lisa Bollman Mount Pleasant MI 47 1304 3:37:15.53 3:40:30.52 03:14.99 16:35/M
95 Kimberlee McCririe Commerce Township MI USA 48 1305 3:39:29.97 3:43:04.21 03:34.24 16:45/M
96 Mary Pat Sullivan Dewitt MI USA 49 1309 3:44:13.82 3:48:29.21 04:15.39 17:07/M
97 Hendrika Lietz Livonia MI USA 48 1321 4:08:19.33 4:09:52.84 01:33.51 18:57/M
98 Linda Giannone MacOmb MI USA 49 1323 4:35:25.40 4:35:25.40 21:01/M

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Diane Legate Grand Rapids MI USA 50 247 1:48:57.04 1:50:14.80 01:17.76 8:19/M
2 Terese Plumb Troy MI USA 50 260 1:49:46.17 1:53:34.15 03:47.98 8:23/M
3 Debbie Miller Augusta MI USA 53 314 1:52:08.93 1:54:41.97 02:33.04 8:34/M
4 Luann Doriot Traverse City MI USA 51 360 1:54:04.17 1:56:36.10 02:31.93 8:42/M
5 Linda Morris Gaylord MI USA 53 361 1:54:07.39 1:54:37.73 00:30.34 8:43/M
6 Robin Sommer Central Lake MI USA 51 366 1:54:12.31 1:54:29.53 00:17.22 8:43/M
7 Nancy Hunt Lake Leelanau MI USA 52 388 1:55:11.60 1:56:55.08 01:43.48 8:48/M
8 Carol Neckel Holland MI USA 52 428 1:56:51.68 1:58:22.28 01:30.60 8:55/M
9 Kathryn Messina Lake Ann MI USA 50 429 1:56:55.36 1:57:33.21 00:37.85 8:55/M
10 Deborah Beason Flushing MI USA 54 475 1:58:41.10 1:59:27.75 00:46.65 9:04/M
11 Sharon Mortensen Midland MI USA 51 479 1:58:45.92 2:00:46.50 02:00.58 9:04/M
12 Janet Oord Kalamazoo MI USA 54 488 1:59:04.73 2:03:07.49 04:02.76 9:05/M
13 Kathleen Moody Alanson MI USA 52 491 1:59:23.60 2:00:41.85 01:18.25 9:07/M
14 Myrna Cox Novi MI USA 51 495 1:59:33.17 2:01:37.83 02:04.66 9:08/M
15 Glenda Hubley Sault Ste Marie ON Canada 51 547 2:01:34.90 2:02:05.65 00:30.75 9:17/M
16 Darlene Germaine Northville MI USA 51 581 2:02:51.94 2:04:39.69 01:47.75 9:23/M
17 Sue Castleman Okemos MI USA 50 585 2:03:04.55 2:03:49.19 00:44.64 9:24/M
18 Deb Knapp Muskegon MI USA 54 587 2:03:10.67 2:06:07.02 02:56.35 9:24/M
19 Mary Behm Traverse City MI USA 52 619 2:04:35.44 2:05:40.81 01:05.37 9:31/M
20 Coleen Rocker Traverse City MI USA 54 637 2:05:15.84 2:05:57.54 00:41.70 9:34/M
21 Karen Tabor Lansing MI USA 50 659 2:06:30.05 2:07:45.60 01:15.55 9:39/M
22 Stephanie Leibfritz Midland MI USA 52 672 2:06:52.56 2:08:53.17 02:00.61 9:41/M
23 Maureen Miller Kalamazoo MI USA 54 709 2:08:37.85 2:10:55.73 02:17.88 9:49/M
24 Jennifer Murray Howell MI USA 54 718 2:08:55.46 2:10:48.05 01:52.59 9:50/M
25 April Stuck Traverse City MI USA 54 725 2:09:23.69 2:11:17.03 01:53.34 9:53/M
26 Sherry Brunk Mount Pleasant MI 51 737 2:10:16.22 2:11:09.10 00:52.88 9:57/M
27 Bridget Gallagher Essexville MI USA 53 761 2:11:30.90 2:12:27.08 00:56.18 10:02/M
28 Michele Moore Naperville IL USA 53 777 2:12:40.93 2:15:06.29 02:25.36 10:08/M
29 Linda Henn Minneapolis MN USA 53 795 2:13:52.67 2:15:07.06 01:14.39 10:13/M
30 Sue Roersma Comstock Park MI USA 52 826 2:15:23.05 2:17:50.93 02:27.88 10:20/M
31 Carol Prinzo Midland MI USA 53 841 2:16:02.29 2:17:11.64 01:09.35 10:23/M
32 Becky Singer Lebanon OH USA 51 844 2:16:06.19 2:19:01.23 02:55.04 10:23/M
33 Linda Raithel Grosse Ile MI USA 50 915 2:19:59.97 2:20:12.11 00:12.14 10:41/M
34 Kathy Youmans Jackson MI USA 53 931 2:20:59.49 2:22:31.64 01:32.15 10:46/M
35 Yvette Metz Troy MI USA 52 976 2:24:44.52 2:26:02.56 01:18.04 11:03/M
36 Kathy Boone Suttons Bay MI USA 50 991 2:26:07.08 2:27:50.94 01:43.86 11:09/M
37 Kathy Krajewski Belleville MI USA 54 996 2:26:30.26 2:30:37.41 04:07.15 11:11/M
38 Brenda Clark Mason MI USA 53 1025 2:28:23.82 2:31:33.39 03:09.57 11:20/M
39 Nancy Lheureux Portland ME USA 52 1047 2:30:44.75 2:33:51.02 03:06.27 11:30/M
40 Joni Hayes Saginaw MI USA 50 1049 2:30:48.20 2:33:21.19 02:32.99 11:31/M
41 Marie Muehlenbein Northville MI USA 50 1051 2:31:14.52 2:34:42.94 03:28.42 11:33/M
42 Kathy Formsma Mount Pleasant MI 54 1058 2:31:57.89 2:33:47.93 01:50.04 11:36/M
43 Dee Koteskey Boyne City MI USA 52 1061 2:32:16.47 2:34:46.77 02:30.30 11:37/M
44 Norma Pletzke Northville MI USA 53 1067 2:32:51.92 2:36:12.07 03:20.15 11:40/M
45 Noreen Harty Haslett MI USA 53 1082 2:35:39.09 2:38:53.86 03:14.77 11:53/M
46 Christina Gutierrez Fenton MI USA 52 1086 2:37:06.72 2:37:15.47 00:08.75 12:00/M
47 Janet Ruggirello Fenton MI USA 54 1096 2:37:39.16 2:41:41.19 04:02.03 12:02/M
48 Nancy Morris Leawood KS USA 54 1126 2:42:51.77 2:45:19.50 02:27.73 12:26/M
49 Mary Williams Clarkston MI USA 54 1134 2:43:10.27 2:46:07.96 02:57.69 12:27/M
50 Diane Shockey East Lansing MI USA 53 1147 2:45:45.52 2:47:44.96 01:59.44 12:39/M
51 Regina Conrad Lachine MI USA 50 1150 2:45:55.09 2:48:08.54 02:13.45 12:40/M
52 Roseann Miller Lansing MI USA 51 1160 2:47:25.00 2:50:13.89 02:48.89 12:47/M
53 Ann Robbins Cincinnati OH USA 52 1164 2:48:50.04 2:52:09.00 03:18.96 12:53/M
54 Cinda Sawyer Oxford MI USA 50 1165 2:48:56.48 2:50:43.84 01:47.36 12:54/M
55 Sharon Verhougstraete Holt MI USA 51 1189 2:53:19.06 2:56:55.90 03:36.84 13:14/M
56 Leslie Liebler Interlochen MI USA 50 1205 2:56:50.49 2:59:49.36 02:58.87 13:30/M
57 Lisa C. Ward Okemos MI USA 51 1219 3:01:09.21 3:03:49.01 02:39.80 13:50/M
58 Christine Peters Mount Pleasant MI 54 1221 3:01:19.88 3:04:34.57 03:14.69 13:50/M
59 Tiller Landick Perry MI USA 53 1226 3:02:31.73 3:04:47.08 02:15.35 13:56/M
60 Judy Jackson Flint MI USA 51 1235 3:04:55.44 3:06:43.59 01:48.15 14:07/M
61 Cindy Rebman Traverse City MI USA 54 1238 3:05:05.52 3:09:04.87 03:59.35 14:08/M
62 Nancy Pike Lansing MI USA 53 1247 3:08:26.09 3:12:01.34 03:35.25 14:23/M
63 Anne Leonard East Lansing MI USA 53 1272 3:19:02.47 3:22:11.01 03:08.54 15:12/M
64 Helen Johnson Clio MI USA 52 1274 3:20:15.06 3:22:57.84 02:42.78 15:17/M
65 Cyndi Sweeney Lyons MI USA 54 1277 3:21:18.93 3:25:03.95 03:45.02 15:22/M
66 Marilyn Gross Weidman MI USA 53 1289 3:26:36.72 3:28:54.75 02:18.03 15:46/M
67 Katherine Anderson Mount Pleasant MI 54 1303 3:37:14.49 3:40:28.55 03:14.06 16:35/M
68 Cindy Cooper Mount Pleasant MI 51 1322 4:08:58.19 4:12:40.01 03:41.82 19:00/M

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Maryjo Regan-Kubinski South Bend IN USA 57 322 1:52:50.52 1:53:48.76 00:58.24 8:37/M
2 Geri Morris Traverse City MI USA 58 613 2:04:27.59 2:06:24.67 01:57.08 9:30/M
3 Dawn Homer Haslett MI USA 57 682 2:07:02.32 2:09:22.20 02:19.88 9:42/M
4 Lisa Allen Okemos MI USA 56 717 2:08:52.04 2:09:56.34 01:04.30 9:50/M
5 Virginia O'Connor Doyle Lansing MI USA 55 799 2:14:10.60 2:14:44.77 00:34.17 10:15/M
6 Rebecca Young Hastings MI USA 57 842 2:16:03.24 2:17:21.09 01:17.85 10:23/M
7 Christine Major-Talley Fenton MI USA 58 873 2:17:34.12 2:18:20.73 00:46.61 10:30/M
8 Margaret Bedell Sturgis MI USA 57 903 2:19:09.17 2:21:54.46 02:45.29 10:37/M
9 Libby Jennings Grand Rapids MI USA 59 930 2:20:58.84 2:22:30.79 01:31.95 10:46/M
10 Linda Heintz Mount Pleasant MI 58 944 2:22:02.90 2:23:59.69 01:56.79 10:51/M
11 Cheryl Hansen Williamston MI USA 59 964 2:23:54.65 2:26:39.74 02:45.09 10:59/M
12 Annette Buzdygan Sault Ste. Marie ON Canada 55 994 2:26:24.82 2:27:27.80 01:02.98 11:11/M
13 Kathryn Beebe Central Lake MI USA 55 999 2:26:39.22 2:29:17.89 02:38.67 11:12/M
14 Patricia Bellgraph Hastings MI USA 55 1011 2:27:26.05 2:28:45.66 01:19.61 11:15/M
15 Susan Conrad Okemos MI USA 57 1028 2:29:13.70 2:32:31.49 03:17.79 11:23/M
16 Terrilynn Hiben Lupton MI USA 55 1030 2:29:21.65 2:32:25.31 03:03.66 11:24/M
17 Jane Schlaack Laingsburg MI USA 56 1077 2:34:30.06 2:38:29.74 03:59.68 11:48/M
18 Beata Gailitis Mason MI USA 57 1084 2:36:22.91 2:39:06.19 02:43.28 11:56/M
19 Yvonne Flynn New Lothrop MI USA 55 1094 2:37:31.03 2:39:38.63 02:07.60 12:01/M
20 Susan Bannon Ingersoll ON Canada 58 1107 2:39:30.59 2:42:44.11 03:13.52 12:11/M
21 Cynthia Erickson East Lansing MI USA 55 1113 2:40:28.74 2:42:27.67 01:58.93 12:15/M
22 Martha Kemp Fenton MI USA 55 1138 2:43:14.34 2:46:07.93 02:53.59 12:28/M
23 Sherry Davidson Harrisville MI USA 56 1149 2:45:55.04 2:48:08.68 02:13.64 12:40/M
24 Karen Kaloydis Flushing MI USA 55 1169 2:49:11.71 2:51:02.21 01:50.50 12:55/M
25 Susan Henderson Holt MI USA 58 1180 2:51:55.82 2:54:22.66 02:26.84 13:07/M
26 Nancy Ulrey Holt MI USA 55 1186 2:52:55.22 2:55:56.08 03:00.86 13:12/M
27 Gloria Burns Flint MI USA 57 1192 2:54:21.28 2:56:28.84 02:07.56 13:19/M
28 Jeanette Meyer Portage MI USA 57 1206 2:57:10.08 2:59:33.71 02:23.63 13:31/M
29 Susan McGraw Clarkston MI USA 57 1227 3:03:33.58 3:06:12.68 02:39.10 14:01/M
30 Carolyn Kelly Old Mission MI USA 56 1233 3:04:17.04 3:06:54.05 02:37.01 14:04/M
31 Mary Choate Troy MI USA 58 1236 3:05:02.74 3:06:58.44 01:55.70 14:07/M
32 Donna Rebman Traverse City MI USA 56 1237 3:05:04.34 3:09:03.14 03:58.80 14:08/M
33 Karen MacQueen Lansing MI USA 57 1242 3:07:03.66 3:09:38.66 02:35.00 14:17/M
34 Jan Lynch East Lansing MI USA 57 1248 3:09:13.49 3:12:40.47 03:26.98 14:27/M
35 Sharon Richter Okemos MI USA 55 1252 3:10:00.60 3:14:00.68 04:00.08 14:30/M
36 Alice Blackwood-Wyman Dewitt MI USA 56 1273 3:19:02.94 3:22:11.09 03:08.15 15:12/M
37 Sandra Frank Williamston MI USA 58 1282 3:24:14.83 3:27:50.66 03:35.83 15:35/M
38 Debbie Lerash Bad Axe MI USA 55 1290 3:26:37.06 3:28:55.01 02:17.95 15:46/M
39 Helene Jones Williamston MI USA 58 1297 3:30:50.25 3:33:43.24 02:52.99 16:06/M
40 Helen Hillman Hillman MI USA 56 1301 3:33:53.35 3:37:20.53 03:27.18 16:20/M
41 Christine Campbell Lansing MI USA 58 1306 3:40:24.74 3:42:59.69 02:34.95 16:49/M
42 Betsy Pash Grand Ledge MI USA 55 1307 3:43:34.94 3:47:40.15 04:05.21 17:04/M
43 Patricia Krug Bad Axe MI USA 58 1311 3:45:24.04 3:47:41.67 02:17.63 17:12/M
44 Lucinda Adams Brighton MI USA 57 1314 3:51:17.64 3:55:06.92 03:49.28 17:39/M
45 Katherine Mooney East Lansing MI USA 56 1320 3:59:26.94 4:02:11.01 02:44.07 18:17/M

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Sue Stefanski Brighton MI USA 60 291 1:51:20.72 1:52:22.66 01:01.94 8:30/M
2 Dorothy Johnson Indian River MI USA 64 904 2:19:17.20 2:20:30.02 01:12.82 10:38/M
3 Carol White Lombard IL USA 64 988 2:25:57.78 2:26:53.50 00:55.72 11:08/M
4 Gerda Kalb Key West FL USA 63 1090 2:37:27.27 2:38:57.08 01:29.81 12:01/M
5 Ann Stolz Davison MI USA 61 1133 2:43:09.12 2:46:07.91 02:58.79 12:27/M
6 Mary Peters Traverse City MI USA 61 1143 2:44:35.65 2:48:40.63 04:04.98 12:34/M
7 Susan Merizon Grand Rapids MI USA 60 1158 2:47:04.54 2:50:37.19 03:32.65 12:45/M
8 Wanda Merrell Flushing MI USA 64 1168 2:49:11.54 2:51:00.98 01:49.44 12:55/M
9 Christine Kerkorian Grand Rapids MI USA 61 1177 2:50:50.34 2:52:41.33 01:50.99 13:02/M
10 Rachel Argue Flint MI USA 64 1202 2:56:43.51 2:58:39.17 01:55.66 13:29/M
11 Elizabeth De Meester Eaton Rapids MI USA 60 1224 3:01:57.83 3:05:07.46 03:09.63 13:53/M
12 Ann Herek Lansing MI USA 61 1283 3:24:15.59 3:27:50.73 03:35.14 15:35/M
13 Bonnie McClure Williamston MI USA 61 1285 3:24:35.17 3:27:19.12 02:43.95 15:37/M
14 Elizabeth Fohey Auburn Hills MI USA 62 1310 3:44:41.09 3:47:40.98 02:59.89 17:09/M

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Laverne Forrest Traverse City MI USA 65 707 2:08:34.97 2:09:22.12 00:47.15 9:49/M
2 Carol Quinn Canton MI USA 68 1027 2:28:40.36 2:29:30.67 00:50.31 11:21/M
3 Ann MacArthur Walled Lake MI USA 66 1156 2:46:41.40 2:48:26.31 01:44.91 12:43/M
4 Carol Dickinson Davison MI USA 68 1185 2:52:34.18 2:54:27.41 01:53.23 13:10/M
5 Jane Miller Traverse City MI USA 66 1196 2:54:51.51 2:58:53.09 04:01.58 13:21/M
6 Sue Grace Owosso MI USA 68 1201 2:56:19.57 2:59:25.05 03:05.48 13:28/M
7 Madonna Aubrey Flushing MI USA 69 1218 3:01:02.81 3:02:55.48 01:52.67 13:49/M
8 Karen Scanlon Brighton MI USA 67 1234 3:04:53.73 3:07:52.73 02:59.00 14:07/M
9 Mary North Grand Ledge MI USA 65 1241 3:06:59.90 3:09:37.13 02:37.23 14:16/M
10 Mary Booth East Lansing MI USA 66 1284 3:24:15.82 3:27:50.73 03:34.91 15:35/M
11 Myra Jacobs West Bloomfield MI USA 68 1293 3:28:24.63 3:28:46.88 00:22.25 15:55/M

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Janet Weiler Empire MI USA 73 776 2:12:36.47 2:13:30.06 00:53.59 10:07/M
2 Patricia Gage Flint MI USA 70 1190 2:53:29.40 2:55:22.10 01:52.70 13:15/M

Overall Male Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Nick Krus Memphis MI USA 23 1 1:09:26.42 1:09:26.42 00:00.00 5:18/M
2 Scott Schmick Okemos MI USA 25 2 1:11:25.75 1:11:25.75 00:00.00 5:27/M
3 Nick Deering Traverse City MI USA 20 3 1:12:53.72 1:12:53.72 00:00.00 5:34/M

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Dave Bussard Elkhart IN USA 49 6 1:14:44.20 1:14:44.20 00:00.00 5:42/M
2 Ron Zywicki Traverse City MI USA 48 7 1:15:54.04 1:15:54.04 00:00.00 5:47/M
3 Dave Wolbert Flint MI USA 49 18 1:23:31.52 1:23:31.52 00:00.00 6:22/M

Male 1 to 14

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Kimball Ostergaard Midland MI USA 14 357 1:54:02.08 1:57:18.96 03:16.88 8:42/M
2 Jeffrey Thiele Midland MI USA 14 359 1:54:02.96 1:56:05.62 02:02.66 8:42/M
3 John Kaczmarek Midland MI USA 14 927 2:20:52.35 2:22:56.12 02:03.77 10:45/M
4 Chase Benham Ottawa Lake MI USA 10 1076 2:34:29.59 2:36:15.78 01:46.19 11:48/M

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Sam Bird Columbia City IN USA 19 5 1:14:36.74 1:14:39.90 00:03.16 5:42/M
2 Joe Dalton Big Rapids MI USA 19 30 1:26:35.92 1:27:27.60 00:51.68 6:37/M
3 Alan Jacobson Traverse City MI USA 17 35 1:27:15.34 1:27:38.32 00:22.98 6:40/M
4 Ryan Schaef Traverse City MI USA 18 64 1:33:21.11 1:34:09.31 00:48.20 7:08/M
5 John Troost Traverse City MI USA 17 80 1:36:11.00 1:36:59.69 00:48.69 7:21/M
6 Kent Fiero Parma MI USA 17 122 1:39:52.48 1:42:09.89 02:17.41 7:37/M
7 Mark Vandenberg Imlay City MI USA 17 138 1:40:58.06 1:45:08.51 04:10.45 7:42/M
8 Benjamin Hutter Midland MI USA 16 148 1:42:27.65 1:42:42.93 00:15.28 7:49/M
9 Ricardo Pena Bluffton OH USA 19 186 1:44:41.92 1:46:15.81 01:33.89 7:59/M
10 Zachary Plumb Troy MI USA 19 263 1:50:01.84 1:53:48.43 03:46.59 8:24/M
11 Steele Fors-Klein Brighton MI USA 18 1021 2:28:08.29 2:30:38.33 02:30.04 11:18/M
12 Connor Oswald Barto PA USA 16 1153 2:46:26.64 2:48:44.89 02:18.25 12:42/M

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Nick Krus Memphis MI USA 23 1 1:09:26.42 1:09:26.42 00:00.00 5:18/M
2 Nick Deering Traverse City MI USA 20 3 1:12:53.72 1:12:53.72 00:00.00 5:34/M
3 Alex Gould Comstock Park MI USA 21 8 1:17:07.95 1:17:12.55 00:04.60 5:53/M
4 Chad Gerencer Chicago IL USA 22 24 1:24:47.14 1:24:53.23 00:06.09 6:28/M
5 Matt Lator Dewitt MI USA 23 51 1:31:08.96 1:31:15.57 00:06.61 6:57/M
6 Kenny Wawsczyk White Cloud MI USA 23 59 1:32:23.94 1:33:38.88 01:14.94 7:03/M
7 Andrew Ray Northport MI USA 23 68 1:33:48.86 1:34:03.88 00:15.02 7:10/M
8 Patrick Meade Big Rapids MI USA 23 95 1:38:04.67 1:39:04.92 01:00.25 7:29/M
9 Jamie Jones Jackson MI USA 20 131 1:40:32.75 1:40:52.22 00:19.47 7:40/M
10 Greg Goidosik Brookfield IL USA 24 160 1:43:16.61 1:47:21.57 04:04.96 7:53/M
11 John Wenstrom Lansing MI USA 24 177 1:44:16.94 1:47:34.83 03:17.89 7:58/M
12 Michael Formsma Mount Pleasant MI 23 189 1:44:51.30 1:45:22.00 00:30.70 8:00/M
13 Justin Cooke Hudsonville MI USA 20 223 1:47:30.37 1:50:46.05 03:15.68 8:12/M
14 Isaac Breuker Hamilton MI 20 224 1:47:31.18 1:50:45.93 03:14.75 8:12/M
15 Ryan Kreilter Marysville MI USA 24 321 1:52:37.87 1:53:22.92 00:45.05 8:36/M
16 Matt Wayne Franklin MI USA 20 381 1:54:57.86 1:55:09.48 00:11.62 8:46/M
17 Christopher Lietz Livonia MI USA 21 520 2:00:19.96 2:01:51.13 01:31.17 9:11/M
18 Joseph Pochedly Cleveland OH USA 23 615 2:04:33.34 2:06:35.30 02:01.96 9:30/M
19 Ty Hovey Midland MI USA 21 815 2:14:40.80 2:16:43.12 02:02.32 10:17/M
20 Eric Coughlin Waterford MI USA 22 1046 2:30:40.94 2:33:37.80 02:56.86 11:30/M
21 Marcus Calverley Okemos MI USA 23 1097 2:37:40.65 2:39:08.37 01:27.72 12:02/M
22 Kalen Percha Northville MI USA 21 1183 2:52:07.00 2:54:45.94 02:38.94 13:08/M

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Scott Schmick Okemos MI USA 25 2 1:11:25.75 1:11:25.75 00:00.00 5:27/M
2 Kenneth Brooks Portage MI USA 28 9 1:18:12.44 1:18:15.59 00:03.15 5:58/M
3 Joel Gaff Jr. Traverse City MI USA 29 15 1:20:53.94 1:20:57.75 00:03.81 6:10/M
4 Kevin Tarras Grawn MI USA 26 16 1:21:42.66 1:21:46.84 00:04.18 6:14/M
5 Jeffrey Vandusen Bay City MI USA 27 21 1:24:13.23 1:24:17.72 00:04.49 6:26/M
6 Joseph Jankowski Livonia MI USA 26 33 1:27:07.39 1:27:13.53 00:06.14 6:39/M
7 Dave Azari Ann Arbor MI USA 27 46 1:30:35.85 1:30:42.71 00:06.86 6:55/M
8 Stephen Nash Traverse City MI USA 27 48 1:30:38.02 1:30:55.49 00:17.47 6:55/M
9 James Ashby Indianapolis IN USA 28 49 1:30:40.00 1:30:46.73 00:06.73 6:55/M
10 Andrew Vidor Portage MI USA 27 52 1:31:17.08 1:31:27.53 00:10.45 6:58/M
11 Jeff Devries Hudsonville MI USA 27 53 1:31:23.75 1:31:42.29 00:18.54 6:59/M
12 Dan Vaughn Ann Arbor MI USA 25 66 1:33:38.94 1:33:48.82 00:09.88 7:09/M
13 Andy Boris Kalamazoo MI USA 27 71 1:34:12.14 1:34:23.14 00:11.00 7:11/M
14 Erik Kiste Greenbush MI USA 29 97 1:38:06.31 1:40:18.89 02:12.58 7:29/M
15 Trevor Hobbs Lansing MI USA 25 184 1:44:39.65 1:45:36.02 00:56.37 7:59/M
16 Chris Hinze Traverse City MI USA 25 190 1:44:58.48 1:46:02.45 01:03.97 8:01/M
17 Charlie McKeiver Grand Rapids MI USA 28 206 1:45:48.14 1:47:40.11 01:51.97 8:05/M
18 Micah Schmidt Ludington MI USA 29 242 1:48:41.80 1:49:58.09 01:16.29 8:18/M
19 Nicholas Ferdinand Lake Orion MI USA 28 288 1:51:17.29 1:51:48.60 00:31.31 8:30/M
20 Ben Merriman Fishers IN USA 27 290 1:51:17.60 1:51:48.53 00:30.93 8:30/M
21 Mathew Harris Rockwood MI USA 27 341 1:53:20.97 1:54:16.30 00:55.33 8:39/M
22 Andrew Zemke New Hudson MI USA 26 390 1:55:15.98 1:56:42.12 01:26.14 8:48/M
23 Douglas Gray Adrian MI USA 27 395 1:55:19.00 1:56:56.08 01:37.08 8:48/M
24 Jacob Oneill Dundee MI USA 25 515 2:00:06.84 2:04:07.15 04:00.31 9:10/M
25 Chad Schultz Grand Blanc MI USA 29 535 2:01:07.42 2:03:36.95 02:29.53 9:15/M
26 Steven Calverley Chicago IL USA 26 552 2:01:53.89 2:03:21.47 01:27.58 9:18/M
27 Matthew Norris Kalamazoo MI USA 27 588 2:03:11.62 2:05:33.89 02:22.27 9:24/M
28 Mark Ehrenberger Findlay OH USA 25 604 2:03:54.18 2:07:57.56 04:03.38 9:27/M
29 Brian Merrill Dayton OH USA 26 617 2:04:33.96 2:06:10.63 01:36.67 9:30/M
30 Derek Augustyn Saint Clair Shores MI USA 27 626 2:04:54.21 2:08:45.10 03:50.89 9:32/M
31 Tyler Voss East Lansing MI USA 29 627 2:04:56.86 2:07:26.78 02:29.92 9:32/M
32 Matthew O'Leary Kalamazoo MI USA 28 667 2:06:41.87 2:07:09.95 00:28.08 9:40/M
33 Chris Potterpin Lansing MI USA 26 780 2:12:52.60 2:15:58.66 03:06.06 10:09/M
34 Paul Pirtle Birmingham MI USA 26 820 2:14:58.36 2:17:39.77 02:41.41 10:18/M
35 Neil MacLellan Northville MI USA 25 840 2:16:02.01 2:18:30.57 02:28.56 10:23/M
36 Scott Buckingham Kalamazoo MI USA 26 872 2:17:31.92 2:21:15.51 03:43.59 10:30/M
37 Dan Lynch Novi MI USA 29 879 2:17:54.12 2:20:39.79 02:45.67 10:32/M
38 Lance McKinney Holland MI USA 25 1104 2:38:43.44 2:41:58.34 03:14.90 12:07/M
39 Tom Gromek Roscommon MI USA 26 1105 2:39:09.16 2:41:38.69 02:29.53 12:09/M
40 Will Depeel Eaton Rapids MI USA 28 1203 2:56:46.73 3:00:27.38 03:40.65 13:30/M
41 James Leiby Lansing MI USA 25 1211 2:59:05.52 3:01:19.27 02:13.75 13:40/M

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Eric Houghton Traverse City MI USA 30 4 1:13:57.25 1:14:00.73 00:03.48 5:39/M
2 Jonathan Miller Royal Oak MI USA 33 11 1:19:12.48 1:19:16.60 00:04.12 6:03/M
3 Yaro Middaugh Traverse City MI USA 32 13 1:20:26.21 1:20:30.77 00:04.56 6:08/M
4 Jayson Doggett Fenton MI USA 30 14 1:20:29.66 1:20:35.77 00:06.11 6:09/M
5 Doug Vaughn South Lyon MI USA 31 17 1:23:13.57 1:23:22.92 00:09.35 6:21/M
6 Dave Vaughn Brighton MI USA 31 19 1:23:48.37 1:23:58.15 00:09.78 6:24/M
7 John Taylor Traverse City MI USA 33 22 1:24:25.91 1:24:25.91 6:27/M
8 Joe Bernardi Fenton MI USA 31 28 1:26:17.46 1:26:26.86 00:09.40 6:35/M
9 Phil Dopp Sault Ste. Marie ON Canada 33 36 1:27:39.39 1:27:46.51 00:07.12 6:41/M
10 Eric Brenner Frankenmuth MI USA 34 39 1:28:38.49 1:28:44.88 00:06.39 6:46/M
11 Gabe Williams Roscommon MI USA 34 57 1:31:59.87 1:32:36.85 00:36.98 7:01/M
12 Eric Hune Rockford MI USA 31 70 1:34:02.78 1:34:20.78 00:18.00 7:11/M
13 Ryan Loiselle Westfield IN USA 34 75 1:35:06.04 1:35:31.03 00:24.99 7:16/M
14 Jason Stephenson Plymouth MI USA 34 86 1:36:33.08 1:37:37.40 01:04.32 7:22/M
15 Scott Shankel Big Rapids MI USA 31 94 1:37:58.43 1:38:50.43 00:52.00 7:29/M
16 David Flint Clarkston MI USA 34 101 1:38:25.24 1:39:36.00 01:10.76 7:31/M
17 Andy Chartier Midland MI USA 34 103 1:38:30.82 1:38:46.88 00:16.06 7:31/M
18 Dan Boss Traverse City MI USA 32 105 1:38:33.78 1:40:54.84 02:21.06 7:31/M
19 Chris Franklin Royal Oak MI USA 33 107 1:38:39.34 1:39:36.15 00:56.81 7:32/M
20 Hassen Berry Dearborn Heights MI USA 34 112 1:38:50.64 1:38:57.79 00:07.15 7:33/M
21 Joe Hartings Columbus OH USA 30 116 1:39:20.40 1:40:16.78 00:56.38 7:35/M
22 Zachary Kerfoot Traverse City MI USA 32 132 1:40:35.11 1:42:56.52 02:21.41 7:41/M
23 Joseph Bourdon Grand Haven MI USA 30 154 1:42:56.94 1:42:56.94 7:51/M
24 Andrew Schafer Saint Johns MI USA 32 155 1:43:02.06 1:43:23.72 00:21.66 7:52/M
25 Eric Wheeler Grand Blanc MI USA 30 180 1:44:23.93 1:44:51.55 00:27.62 7:58/M
26 Kevin Holt Bath MI USA 34 187 1:44:45.20 1:45:12.03 00:26.83 8:00/M
27 Mike Decker Madison WI USA 32 192 1:45:00.74 1:45:39.43 00:38.69 8:01/M
28 Harry Burkholder Traverse City MI USA 31 213 1:47:01.07 1:48:00.53 00:59.46 8:10/M
29 Paul Maly Rockford MI USA 31 221 1:47:24.00 1:47:43.06 00:19.06 8:12/M
30 Pakky Gerkin Grand Rapids MI USA 32 232 1:48:01.96 1:49:28.30 01:26.34 8:15/M
31 Daniel Kemsley Okemos MI USA 34 264 1:50:06.43 1:50:31.63 00:25.20 8:24/M
32 Nathan Dwyer South Haven MI USA 31 274 1:50:51.71 1:52:30.95 01:39.24 8:28/M
33 Martin Beebe Standish MI USA 32 289 1:51:17.44 1:53:26.49 02:09.05 8:30/M
34 Robert Gioia Sault Ste. Marie ON Canada 33 317 1:52:25.23 1:52:57.63 00:32.40 8:35/M
35 David Emrich Mc Cordsville IN USA 32 332 1:53:03.24 1:53:34.81 00:31.57 8:38/M
36 Kendal Arthur Midland MI USA 33 334 1:53:08.34 1:53:57.24 00:48.90 8:38/M
37 Brian Wilbur Lakeville MN USA 34 348 1:53:26.38 1:55:24.08 01:57.70 8:40/M
38 Jason Hafner Pewamo MI USA 33 367 1:54:19.08 1:56:19.95 02:00.87 8:44/M
39 Nathan Zolik Madison WI USA 34 387 1:55:10.21 1:57:13.32 02:03.11 8:47/M
40 Louis Domin Royal Oak MI USA 33 391 1:55:17.45 1:56:26.67 01:09.22 8:48/M
41 Scott Meyers Wayland MI USA 32 393 1:55:17.88 1:56:54.03 01:36.15 8:48/M
42 Patrick Logghe Laingsburg MI USA 34 400 1:55:30.96 1:58:00.41 02:29.45 8:49/M
43 Troy Hagerman Bath MI USA 31 440 1:57:24.21 1:59:26.02 02:01.81 8:58/M
44 Seth Friedman Clawson MI USA 32 473 1:58:36.50 1:59:33.03 00:56.53 9:03/M
45 Travis Felt New York NY USA 31 546 2:01:34.83 2:02:49.08 01:14.25 9:17/M
46 Anthony Verrino Milford MI USA 33 559 2:02:10.03 2:04:46.77 02:36.74 9:20/M
47 David Rapson Traverse City MI USA 31 563 2:02:13.04 2:04:53.30 02:40.26 9:20/M
48 David Bohl Madison WI USA 34 566 2:02:17.25 2:04:21.08 02:03.83 9:20/M
49 Jami Kibbe Rockford MI USA 31 676 2:06:57.02 2:08:02.02 01:05.00 9:41/M
50 Scott Duncan Saint Cloud MN USA 31 678 2:06:58.79 2:08:09.60 01:10.81 9:42/M
51 Andrew Zink Lansing MI USA 32 728 2:09:29.31 2:13:34.69 04:05.38 9:53/M
52 Shane Dine Traverse City MI USA 34 757 2:11:09.27 2:12:45.92 01:36.65 10:01/M
53 Brad Charles Lansing MI USA 33 783 2:13:12.31 2:16:35.25 03:22.94 10:10/M
54 Michael McRivette Albion MI USA 30 800 2:14:11.27 2:17:11.25 02:59.98 10:15/M
55 Andrew Mensing Oak Park MI USA 32 809 2:14:30.89 2:17:30.91 03:00.02 10:16/M
56 Todd Bieber Sylvania OH USA 31 834 2:15:38.22 2:19:10.97 03:32.75 10:21/M
57 William Mensing Tecumseh MI USA 31 857 2:16:50.16 2:19:50.57 03:00.41 10:27/M
58 Dennis Latowski Harrison MI USA 30 863 2:16:54.84 2:17:09.66 00:14.82 10:27/M
59 Eric Rugila Pleasant Ridge MI USA 33 865 2:17:02.81 2:21:10.63 04:07.82 10:28/M
60 Michael Christiansen West Bloomfield MI USA 34 919 2:20:17.84 2:23:21.11 03:03.27 10:43/M
61 Karl Gray Charlevoix MI USA 32 983 2:25:15.66 2:27:40.02 02:24.36 11:05/M
62 Pete Johnson Hudsonville MI USA 30 1013 2:27:40.79 2:30:16.46 02:35.67 11:16/M
63 Courtney Wolf Flint MI USA 31 1032 2:29:25.12 2:33:23.67 03:58.55 11:24/M
64 Bruce Holladay Attica MI USA 32 1114 2:40:53.49 2:44:50.42 03:56.93 12:17/M
65 Michael Bonacci Clinton Township MI USA 33 1229 3:03:58.12 3:07:34.52 03:36.40 14:03/M
66 Doug McDonald Royal Oak MI USA 32 1239 3:05:10.22 3:06:46.60 01:36.38 14:08/M
67 Jeff Miller Lasalle ON Canada 31 1260 3:12:21.11 3:18:14.93 05:53.82 14:41/M
68 Jeff Phillips New Baltimore MI USA 30 1268 3:16:23.35 3:17:59.39 01:36.04 14:59/M
69 Benjamin Merrill Grand Rapids MI USA 30 1316 3:54:35.15 3:58:16.79 03:41.64 17:54/M

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Jeffry Rizer Sterling Heights MI USA 36 10 1:18:38.11 1:18:41.17 00:03.06 6:00/M
2 Chris White Granger IN USA 35 12 1:19:31.80 1:19:35.36 00:03.56 6:04/M
3 Paul Stewart Grand Ledge MI USA 37 25 1:24:57.02 1:25:02.32 00:05.30 6:29/M
4 Sean Hatley Madison WI USA 39 27 1:26:09.42 1:26:36.31 00:26.89 6:35/M
5 Mike Dopke Grand Rapids MI USA 36 32 1:27:04.06 1:27:09.34 00:05.28 6:39/M
6 Tim Matuszewski Brighton MI USA 37 41 1:29:09.61 1:29:14.89 00:05.28 6:48/M
7 Jeff Rundio Traverse City MI USA 36 44 1:30:23.33 1:30:32.24 00:08.91 6:54/M
8 Aaron Hoiles Chicago IL USA 36 63 1:32:57.00 1:33:15.93 00:18.93 7:06/M
9 Scott Fix South Lyon MI USA 37 67 1:33:47.20 1:34:19.19 00:31.99 7:10/M
10 Brian Klym Traverse City MI USA 39 85 1:36:25.47 1:37:56.39 01:30.92 7:22/M
11 Fred Werner Grand Ledge MI USA 36 87 1:36:50.34 1:37:12.08 00:21.74 7:24/M
12 Richard Bacolor Ann Arbor MI USA 39 92 1:37:32.92 1:38:51.34 01:18.42 7:27/M
13 Timothy Jacobs Paris MI USA 38 100 1:38:17.95 1:38:29.15 00:11.20 7:30/M
14 Gerrit Albert Bluffton SC USA 35 110 1:38:49.46 1:39:02.27 00:12.81 7:33/M
15 Kevin Schmuckal Traverse City MI USA 35 117 1:39:21.22 1:39:46.21 00:24.99 7:35/M
16 Joseph Jordan Laingsburg MI USA 37 127 1:40:10.41 1:40:36.37 00:25.96 7:39/M
17 William Jannausch Jr Ishpeming MI USA 37 137 1:40:51.94 1:41:05.61 00:13.67 7:42/M
18 Jack Hamilton Lansing MI USA 38 139 1:41:38.08 1:43:03.81 01:25.73 7:45/M
19 Chad Cooper Brighton MI USA 36 141 1:41:47.26 1:42:44.92 00:57.66 7:46/M
20 Cale Streeter Ypsilanti MI USA 35 142 1:41:48.83 1:43:17.20 01:28.37 7:46/M
21 Robert Burnham Wetmore MI USA 36 149 1:42:29.21 1:44:57.37 02:28.16 7:49/M
22 Ronald Carr Waters MI USA 39 153 1:42:54.57 1:43:31.97 00:37.40 7:51/M
23 David Walker East China MI USA 36 159 1:43:12.57 1:45:31.83 02:19.26 7:53/M
24 Bill Schlottman Marine City MI USA 35 163 1:43:31.68 1:45:50.70 02:19.02 7:54/M
25 Darren Frechette Traverse City MI USA 38 172 1:43:57.61 1:44:23.50 00:25.89 7:56/M
26 Brian Smith MacOmb MI USA 35 179 1:44:22.00 1:46:41.22 02:19.22 7:58/M
27 Roy Hagle Comstock Park MI USA 39 182 1:44:33.78 1:46:47.80 02:14.02 7:59/M
28 Steve Hall Suttons Bay MI USA 39 191 1:44:59.27 1:45:38.94 00:39.67 8:01/M
29 Gary Fuller Sterling Heights MI USA 37 198 1:45:09.26 1:45:23.78 00:14.52 8:02/M
30 John Mead Frankfort MI USA 38 204 1:45:44.36 1:46:19.16 00:34.80 8:04/M
31 Dominic Piantedosi New Hudson MI USA 38 209 1:46:17.42 1:46:26.70 00:09.28 8:07/M
32 Kevin Valentine MacOmb MI USA 36 230 1:47:56.00 1:50:23.18 02:27.18 8:14/M
33 Mike Kolarevic Traverse City MI USA 39 243 1:48:42.80 1:49:08.97 00:26.17 8:18/M
34 Brendan Glass Lisle IL USA 37 245 1:48:45.59 1:51:02.89 02:17.30 8:18/M
35 Robert Schwartz Columbus OH USA 39 303 1:51:39.56 1:54:21.16 02:41.60 8:31/M
36 Keith Maslowski Sterling Heights MI USA 37 315 1:52:17.98 1:54:44.84 02:26.86 8:34/M
37 Sean Flaherty Traverse City MI USA 37 330 1:53:02.68 1:55:36.81 02:34.13 8:38/M
38 Stuart Hirschman Oak Park IL USA 37 333 1:53:07.33 1:53:45.47 00:38.14 8:38/M
39 Paul Eichenberg Novi MI USA 39 362 1:54:07.52 1:56:01.66 01:54.14 8:43/M
40 Zachary Ligon Traverse City MI USA 36 370 1:54:29.88 1:56:23.90 01:54.02 8:44/M
41 Steve Pray Williamsburg MI USA 35 416 1:56:21.19 1:56:43.45 00:22.26 8:53/M
42 Phil McClurg Rochester MI USA 37 459 1:58:05.39 2:00:40.35 02:34.96 9:01/M
43 Chad Doorlag Hartland MI USA 35 462 1:58:13.52 1:58:58.91 00:45.39 9:01/M
44 Scott Newsom Sylvania OH USA 37 485 1:58:59.15 2:01:03.43 02:04.28 9:05/M
45 Jason Baker Bay City MI USA 38 490 1:59:16.20 2:00:53.14 01:36.94 9:06/M
46 Randy English Warren MI USA 37 519 2:00:19.60 2:02:56.10 02:36.50 9:11/M
47 Jeff Lendzion Naperville IL USA 37 526 2:00:39.93 2:02:56.72 02:16.79 9:13/M
48 Jeff Gibson Rochester MI USA 36 564 2:02:15.05 2:04:39.45 02:24.40 9:20/M
49 Mark Miller Montrose MI USA 37 567 2:02:18.59 2:04:58.01 02:39.42 9:20/M
50 Michael Link Traverse City MI USA 35 586 2:03:09.37 2:05:50.47 02:41.10 9:24/M
51 Gary Sanor Lake Ann MI USA 39 597 2:03:43.57 2:04:19.32 00:35.75 9:27/M
52 Deven Steinmetz Traverse City MI USA 36 607 2:04:01.75 2:08:09.29 04:07.54 9:28/M
53 Keith Kennedy Toledo OH USA 35 660 2:06:32.85 2:07:48.45 01:15.60 9:40/M
54 Chad Caudell Saginaw MI USA 39 668 2:06:45.82 2:08:11.04 01:25.22 9:41/M
55 Joe Gonzalez East Lansing MI USA 38 669 2:06:45.85 2:07:31.54 00:45.69 9:41/M
56 William Duncan Traverse City MI USA 39 677 2:06:58.48 2:08:09.27 01:10.79 9:42/M
57 William Sheehan Chicago IL USA 36 679 2:06:59.97 2:09:16.73 02:16.76 9:42/M
58 Matt Getchell Portland MI USA 36 683 2:07:05.88 2:09:20.61 02:14.73 9:42/M
59 Bruce Umpstead Dewitt MI USA 39 711 2:08:43.68 2:11:23.80 02:40.12 9:50/M
60 Charles Huber Birmingham MI USA 35 727 2:09:28.47 2:13:36.26 04:07.79 9:53/M
61 Jim Dawson Traverse City MI USA 36 731 2:09:41.84 2:10:21.32 00:39.48 9:54/M
62 Christopher Yane Traverse City MI USA 35 741 2:10:26.23 2:14:11.66 03:45.43 9:57/M
63 Edward Koontz Troy MI USA 38 750 2:10:45.79 2:12:52.04 02:06.25 9:59/M
64 Dan Soeltner Laingsburg MI USA 38 803 2:14:12.29 2:17:37.03 03:24.74 10:15/M
65 Kyle Griffith Blissfield MI USA 39 862 2:16:53.00 2:18:50.23 01:57.23 10:27/M
66 David Hirschi Midland MI USA 37 889 2:18:50.24 2:22:07.97 03:17.73 10:36/M
67 Terry Rabideau Freeland MI USA 39 893 2:18:56.38 2:21:25.99 02:29.61 10:36/M
68 Robert Smith Lima OH USA 38 900 2:19:05.51 2:23:02.64 03:57.13 10:37/M
69 Brent Matsumoto Bath MI USA 37 934 2:21:29.14 2:22:53.63 01:24.49 10:48/M
70 Russell Spranger Traverse City MI USA 36 936 2:21:36.87 2:22:12.85 00:35.98 10:49/M
71 Stephen Rau Owosso MI USA 36 942 2:21:58.01 2:24:43.96 02:45.95 10:50/M
72 Jason Felosak MacOmb MI USA 36 967 2:24:03.83 2:25:16.36 01:12.53 11:00/M
73 Steve Vallieres Grand Blanc MI USA 39 1014 2:27:41.69 2:29:21.78 01:40.09 11:16/M
74 Vinod Undemane Troy MI USA 39 1069 2:33:23.41 2:34:56.28 01:32.87 11:43/M
75 Peter Cook Fenton MI USA 38 1118 2:41:24.14 2:43:44.89 02:20.75 12:19/M
76 Troy Thompson Pinehurst NC USA 38 1144 2:45:04.20 2:48:00.51 02:56.31 12:36/M
77 Michael Thiel Chicago IL USA 38 1232 3:04:04.83 3:06:21.78 02:16.95 14:03/M
78 Greg Scott Harrow ON Canada 39 1261 3:12:24.69 3:18:17.98 05:53.29 14:41/M

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Roger Send Traverse City MI USA 44 31 1:27:01.07 1:27:05.23 00:04.16 6:39/M
2 Brian Ross Lake Ann MI USA 41 34 1:27:14.52 1:27:29.67 00:15.15 6:40/M
3 Tom Svoboda Traverse City MI USA 41 37 1:27:54.66 1:28:00.45 00:05.79 6:43/M
4 Mark McCullough Battle Creek MI USA 40 50 1:31:04.62 1:31:09.01 00:04.39 6:57/M
5 John McKay Grand Rapids MI USA 40 56 1:31:51.37 1:31:57.29 00:05.92 7:01/M
6 Adam Clark Akron OH USA 42 73 1:35:02.22 1:35:31.52 00:29.30 7:15/M
7 Mike Hintz Traverse City MI USA 43 78 1:35:53.25 1:35:59.05 00:05.80 7:19/M
8 Jeffrey Kalember Gaylord MI USA 43 93 1:37:53.77 1:38:08.48 00:14.71 7:28/M
9 Jeffry Leigh Lake Orion MI USA 41 98 1:38:08.30 1:39:05.71 00:57.41 7:29/M
10 John Wilson Midland MI USA 40 123 1:39:55.51 1:40:30.44 00:34.93 7:38/M
11 Paul Nichols Concord MI USA 41 135 1:40:39.63 1:41:42.44 01:02.81 7:41/M
12 Dennis Baine Hudsonville MI USA 40 143 1:41:55.61 1:42:21.07 00:25.46 7:47/M
13 Steve Beyer Traverse City MI USA 44 144 1:42:08.96 1:42:20.43 00:11.47 7:48/M
14 Harvey Koning Grand Rapids MI USA 43 152 1:42:50.96 1:43:28.23 00:37.27 7:51/M
15 Dan Healy Rochester MI USA 40 164 1:43:31.87 1:45:30.12 01:58.25 7:54/M
16 Darrell Fahey Grand Ledge MI USA 40 175 1:44:02.72 1:45:35.13 01:32.41 7:56/M
17 George Hutter Midland MI USA 42 201 1:45:26.03 1:45:41.56 00:15.53 8:03/M
18 Michael Lipp Traverse City MI USA 41 207 1:46:03.34 1:46:46.01 00:42.67 8:06/M
19 Timothy Ewing Maple City MI USA 42 214 1:47:01.61 1:48:44.42 01:42.81 8:10/M
20 Jon Dietz Birmingham MI USA 40 240 1:48:34.63 1:50:45.21 02:10.58 8:17/M
21 Larry Ward Springfield OH USA 43 257 1:49:33.55 1:50:01.48 00:27.93 8:22/M
22 Chuck Valleau Lake Leelanau MI USA 43 259 1:49:42.97 1:50:52.72 01:09.75 8:22/M
23 Thomas Longo MacOmb MI USA 41 261 1:49:57.41 1:50:13.82 00:16.41 8:24/M
24 Michael Poretsky Rocky River OH USA 42 262 1:49:58.84 1:51:23.64 01:24.80 8:24/M
25 Eric Keefauver Ann Arbor MI USA 42 281 1:51:06.41 1:52:26.94 01:20.53 8:29/M
26 Jeffrey Vanmeter Holland MI USA 41 282 1:51:07.17 1:51:52.19 00:45.02 8:29/M
27 Jay Zelenock Traverse City MI USA 41 302 1:51:39.15 1:52:35.40 00:56.25 8:31/M
28 Mihai Facaeanu Highland Park MI USA 41 312 1:51:58.05 1:54:14.83 02:16.78 8:33/M
29 Eric Manting Oakland MI USA 42 319 1:52:35.40 1:56:28.29 03:52.89 8:36/M
30 Chris Krucki Rochester MI USA 44 380 1:54:57.80 1:56:01.58 01:03.78 8:46/M
31 Richard MacHesky Utica MI USA 41 402 1:55:33.39 1:56:51.88 01:18.49 8:49/M
32 Scott Kuhnert Bath MI USA 40 413 1:56:13.07 1:58:08.58 01:55.51 8:52/M
33 Andy Zaleski Troy MI USA 42 433 1:57:05.17 1:58:26.99 01:21.82 8:56/M
34 Dale Davis Midland MI USA 43 453 1:57:54.07 1:59:57.15 02:03.08 9:00/M
35 Patrick McGlinn Berkley MI USA 42 467 1:58:25.72 2:00:33.69 02:07.97 9:02/M
36 Frank Petty Traverse City MI USA 40 486 1:59:02.52 1:59:28.65 00:26.13 9:05/M
37 Mike Skarupinski Traverse City MI USA 44 496 1:59:41.36 2:03:42.97 04:01.61 9:08/M
38 Harry Crawford Commerce Township MI USA 44 507 1:59:52.30 2:01:30.46 01:38.16 9:09/M
39 Kenneth Frazee Rochester MI USA 43 508 1:59:53.24 2:01:59.60 02:06.36 9:09/M
40 Jeff Dunn Grand Haven MI USA 43 516 2:00:13.02 2:01:26.09 01:13.07 9:11/M
41 Perry Cheathem Grand Rapids MI USA 40 523 2:00:32.53 2:01:55.77 01:23.24 9:12/M
42 William Whitlock Canton MI USA 44 529 2:00:55.47 2:02:06.70 01:11.23 9:14/M
43 Dave Barry White Lake MI USA 44 534 2:01:06.49 2:02:13.33 01:06.84 9:15/M
44 Geo Thomas Royal Oak MI USA 42 550 2:01:38.69 2:03:48.09 02:09.40 9:17/M
45 Todd Helser Dewitt MI USA 44 553 2:01:59.23 2:05:55.75 03:56.52 9:19/M
46 James Fata East Lansing MI USA 42 579 2:02:48.52 2:03:59.05 01:10.53 9:22/M
47 Patrick Moore Grand Blanc MI USA 43 634 2:05:08.02 2:05:32.77 00:24.75 9:33/M
48 Andrew Eriksen East Lansing MI USA 44 639 2:05:25.69 2:06:45.98 01:20.29 9:34/M
49 Brad Mahalak Chelsea MI USA 43 643 2:05:29.60 2:07:57.78 02:28.18 9:35/M
50 Jerry Jenkins Rochester MI USA 44 658 2:06:28.92 2:07:22.08 00:53.16 9:39/M
51 Daniel Homer Haslett MI USA 41 680 2:07:02.22 2:09:22.21 02:19.99 9:42/M
52 Kirk Timmons Davison MI USA 44 685 2:07:15.49 2:08:36.19 01:20.70 9:43/M
53 Robert Butryn Leland MI USA 41 686 2:07:15.54 2:09:52.85 02:37.31 9:43/M
54 Michael Chatas Ann Arbor MI USA 43 733 2:09:43.45 2:12:46.82 03:03.37 9:54/M
55 Rick Velich Temperance MI USA 42 739 2:10:21.75 2:11:28.73 01:06.98 9:57/M
56 Michael Grear Lawton MI USA 40 774 2:12:33.25 2:16:22.18 03:48.93 10:07/M
57 Richard Filar Lapeer MI USA 44 775 2:12:35.59 2:13:44.28 01:08.69 10:07/M
58 Henry Elden Dimondale MI USA 43 784 2:13:15.13 2:14:33.95 01:18.82 10:10/M
59 Michael Mankvitz West Bloomfield MI USA 41 828 2:15:27.23 2:16:38.71 01:11.48 10:20/M
60 Greg Pfeiffer Durand MI USA 40 849 2:16:20.51 2:16:55.66 00:35.15 10:24/M
61 Chad Stearns Sanford MI USA 41 866 2:17:22.80 2:20:10.51 02:47.71 10:29/M
62 Robert Kelly Ypsilanti MI USA 44 867 2:17:24.77 2:21:36.73 04:11.96 10:29/M
63 Todd Ostergaard Midland MI USA 43 891 2:18:50.77 2:22:08.47 03:17.70 10:36/M
64 Charles Culver Clio MI USA 43 986 2:25:28.09 2:28:11.91 02:43.82 11:06/M
65 Ronald Hart Cheboygan MI USA 44 1002 2:27:07.73 2:28:11.48 01:03.75 11:14/M
66 David Revore Marshall MI USA 42 1056 2:31:56.74 2:35:49.38 03:52.64 11:36/M
67 Michael Mast Grand Rapids MI USA 41 1148 2:45:47.88 2:48:29.48 02:41.60 12:39/M
68 Rocco Sansotta Lansing MI USA 43 1154 2:46:31.49 2:49:20.89 02:49.40 12:43/M
69 Chuck Jenkins Grand Rapids MI USA 41 1163 2:48:28.70 2:50:41.08 02:12.38 12:52/M
70 Dan McCourt Royal Oak MI USA 43 1278 3:22:30.92 3:26:39.74 04:08.82 15:27/M

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Dave Bussard Elkhart IN USA 49 6 1:14:44.20 1:14:44.20 00:00.00 5:42/M
2 Ron Zywicki Traverse City MI USA 48 7 1:15:54.04 1:15:54.04 00:00.00 5:47/M
3 Dave Wolbert Flint MI USA 49 18 1:23:31.52 1:23:31.52 00:00.00 6:22/M
4 Bill Basta Allentown PA USA 46 20 1:24:03.58 1:24:07.24 00:03.66 6:25/M
5 Daniel Muzljakovich Troy MI USA 47 26 1:25:31.76 1:25:36.67 00:04.91 6:32/M
6 Daniel Inloes Huntington Woods MI USA 45 45 1:30:32.05 1:30:37.40 00:05.35 6:55/M
7 Brian Howes Ellsworth MI USA 47 65 1:33:30.75 1:35:22.79 01:52.04 7:08/M
8 Michael McGraw Clarkston MI USA 45 76 1:35:17.40 1:36:12.29 00:54.89 7:16/M
9 Ted Watkins Wyoming MI USA 49 84 1:36:23.69 1:36:43.12 00:19.43 7:21/M
10 Mark Doherty Traverse City MI USA 48 88 1:36:59.18 1:37:43.03 00:43.85 7:24/M
11 Steven Settles Sterling Heights MI USA 49 89 1:37:22.07 1:37:26.86 00:04.79 7:26/M
12 James Tenbusch Williamsburg MI USA 49 96 1:38:05.16 1:38:42.64 00:37.48 7:29/M
13 Ronald Papke Utica MI USA 49 111 1:38:49.87 1:39:07.02 00:17.15 7:33/M
14 James Betcher Shelbyville MI USA 48 130 1:40:27.38 1:40:54.33 00:26.95 7:40/M
15 Derek Rummel Rockford MI USA 48 146 1:42:25.87 1:44:52.33 02:26.46 7:49/M
16 Brad Berryman Washington MI USA 48 147 1:42:25.93 1:43:27.04 01:01.11 7:49/M
17 Mark McPherson Midland MI USA 49 161 1:43:17.20 1:43:37.85 00:20.65 7:53/M
18 James Swain Davison MI USA 47 166 1:43:35.45 1:43:35.45 7:54/M
19 Scott Schuelke Saint Johns MI USA 46 168 1:43:37.48 1:44:03.98 00:26.50 7:55/M
20 Steven McMahan Port Huron MI USA 47 202 1:45:35.57 1:45:51.97 00:16.40 8:04/M
21 Rodney Buzdygan Sault Ste. Marie ON Canada 45 208 1:46:13.05 1:46:45.96 00:32.91 8:06/M
22 William Dean Grayling MI USA 49 215 1:47:02.21 1:47:39.67 00:37.46 8:10/M
23 Christian Ward Ann Arbor MI USA 49 228 1:47:53.27 1:49:15.08 01:21.81 8:14/M
24 Peter Anderson Rockford MI USA 45 239 1:48:34.35 1:49:09.34 00:34.99 8:17/M
25 Brian White Royal Oak MI USA 47 275 1:50:54.98 1:51:37.61 00:42.63 8:28/M
26 Joseph Schwegman Birmingham MI USA 46 296 1:51:30.79 1:51:44.80 00:14.01 8:31/M
27 Joseph Hildebrand Birmingham MI USA 48 297 1:51:30.99 1:51:45.34 00:14.35 8:31/M
28 Richard White Rives Junction MI USA 48 313 1:52:05.77 1:52:25.32 00:19.55 8:33/M
29 Dale Boone Suttons Bay MI USA 48 351 1:53:38.81 1:55:21.67 01:42.86 8:40/M
30 Reid Duford Sanford MI USA 45 355 1:53:57.07 1:55:46.33 01:49.26 8:42/M
31 Scott Thiele Midland MI USA 47 358 1:54:02.94 1:56:05.79 02:02.85 8:42/M
32 Terry Sanderson Sault Sainte Marie MI USA 47 369 1:54:24.34 1:57:12.81 02:48.47 8:44/M
33 Dennis Bauer Richland MI USA 46 385 1:55:06.16 1:55:17.47 00:11.31 8:47/M
34 Doug Adams Battle Creek MI 46 436 1:57:11.68 1:59:33.84 02:22.16 8:57/M
35 Mark Riedel Traverse City MI USA 45 446 1:57:42.99 1:58:57.39 01:14.40 8:59/M
36 Gregory Thurk Grand Blanc MI USA 47 461 1:58:11.71 2:00:30.33 02:18.62 9:01/M
37 Jay Berger Traverse City MI USA 48 478 1:58:43.33 2:01:03.83 02:20.50 9:04/M
38 Stuart Ferguson Plymouth MI USA 45 482 1:58:53.33 2:00:08.25 01:14.92 9:05/M
39 Dale Lillevold Wayzata MN USA 46 492 1:59:26.86 1:59:56.82 00:29.96 9:07/M
40 Kurt Faust Midland MI USA 46 511 1:59:57.99 2:00:19.41 00:21.42 9:09/M
41 Tim Coyne Roseville MI USA 49 537 2:01:08.89 2:02:21.33 01:12.44 9:15/M
42 Edward Kociszewski Novi MI USA 47 538 2:01:16.14 2:05:13.49 03:57.35 9:15/M
43 Howie Phillips Battle Creek MI USA 46 580 2:02:48.96 2:03:08.14 00:19.18 9:22/M
44 Douglas Wendell Saint Clair MI USA 45 591 2:03:18.66 2:05:49.02 02:30.36 9:25/M
45 Rodney Lounds Grand Blanc MI USA 48 594 2:03:38.56 2:04:23.17 00:44.61 9:26/M
46 William Greene Traverse City MI USA 49 635 2:05:09.53 2:06:00.65 00:51.12 9:33/M
47 Ron Cushman Saginaw MI USA 49 670 2:06:47.27 2:08:10.92 01:23.65 9:41/M
48 Matthew Vondrasek Owosso MI USA 46 673 2:06:54.28 2:11:00.62 04:06.34 9:41/M
49 James Oldenburg Hemlock MI USA 48 695 2:07:56.53 2:09:46.10 01:49.57 9:46/M
50 Craig Lipanski Troy MI USA 48 752 2:10:50.46 2:11:51.71 01:01.25 9:59/M
51 John Cary Saginaw MI USA 45 753 2:10:51.92 2:12:20.48 01:28.56 9:59/M
52 Mike Hoag Grayling MI USA 45 763 2:11:51.68 2:12:55.61 01:03.93 10:04/M
53 Steve Walmer Sterling Heights MI USA 48 771 2:12:14.82 2:14:27.05 02:12.23 10:06/M
54 Matt Stimac Saline MI USA 46 787 2:13:22.74 2:17:38.25 04:15.51 10:11/M
55 Bob Metzger East Lansing MI USA 48 789 2:13:24.93 2:13:55.69 00:30.76 10:11/M
56 Donald Richmond Ortonville MI USA 47 837 2:15:50.60 2:15:55.72 00:05.12 10:22/M
57 Dave Ellis Grosse Ile MI USA 47 905 2:19:17.43 2:20:39.35 01:21.92 10:38/M
58 Ian Williams West Bloomfield MI USA 46 925 2:20:42.68 2:23:54.48 03:11.80 10:44/M
59 "Nicholas Kaczmarek, II" Midland MI USA 46 928 2:20:52.62 2:22:56.21 02:03.59 10:45/M
60 Anthony Ellis Flushing MI USA 45 940 2:21:44.05 2:25:48.63 04:04.58 10:49/M
61 Will Verhoeven Midland MI USA 49 949 2:22:22.30 2:24:26.55 02:04.25 10:52/M
62 David Piazza Naperville IL USA 49 959 2:23:31.89 2:25:58.37 02:26.48 10:57/M
63 Jeff MacGuinness Lansing MI USA 45 965 2:23:54.92 2:26:39.74 02:44.82 10:59/M
64 Brian Rener Sterling Heights MI USA 48 971 2:24:25.95 2:26:51.91 02:25.96 11:01/M
65 Michael Carley Traverse City MI USA 49 1005 2:27:14.13 2:29:08.85 01:54.72 11:14/M
66 Roy Henley Okemos MI USA 48 1045 2:30:34.34 2:34:27.00 03:52.66 11:30/M
67 Jeff Redoutey Easton PA USA 47 1059 2:32:15.97 2:34:03.29 01:47.32 11:37/M
68 Tim Reid Kalamazoo MI USA 46 1132 2:43:08.61 2:47:07.83 03:59.22 12:27/M
69 Ken Blanchard Ann Arbor MI USA 45 1142 2:44:06.71 2:48:17.20 04:10.49 12:32/M
70 Kenneth Royston Holt MI USA 47 1171 2:49:15.16 2:52:15.99 03:00.83 12:55/M
71 Sudarsan Vaithu East Lansing MI USA 46 1199 2:55:29.53 2:58:36.98 03:07.45 13:24/M
72 Rusty Murphy Grapevine TX USA 48 1253 3:10:13.35 3:10:59.79 00:46.44 14:31/M

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Stephen Maures Northport MI USA 53 29 1:26:32.77 1:26:37.55 00:04.78 6:36/M
2 Paul Sullivan Dewitt MI USA 50 38 1:28:17.21 1:28:23.65 00:06.44 6:44/M
3 Richard Bazzy Northville MI USA 54 58 1:32:20.53 1:32:29.78 00:09.25 7:03/M
4 Ken Pastor Allen Park MI USA 51 60 1:32:24.21 1:32:31.71 00:07.50 7:03/M
5 Robert Anderson Rochester MI USA 50 121 1:39:40.90 1:39:59.22 00:18.32 7:36/M
6 Bruce Collins Gladstone MI USA 50 134 1:40:37.82 1:40:46.10 00:08.28 7:41/M
7 David Defour Alpena MI USA 50 140 1:41:42.11 1:41:53.17 00:11.06 7:46/M
8 Gregg Landick Perry MI USA 52 156 1:43:03.25 1:44:43.09 01:39.84 7:52/M
9 Thomas Menacher Haslett MI USA 53 210 1:46:28.00 1:47:04.54 00:36.54 8:08/M
10 David O'Neil Alpena MI USA 53 212 1:46:55.73 1:47:28.87 00:33.14 8:10/M
11 Timothy Granger Columbiaville MI USA 51 220 1:47:20.09 1:49:11.09 01:51.00 8:12/M
12 Harry Yee Rochester MI USA 52 272 1:50:46.27 1:52:20.39 01:34.12 8:27/M
13 Glenn Greff Farmington MI USA 50 283 1:51:08.08 1:51:48.73 00:40.65 8:29/M
14 David Fera Sault Ste Marie ON Canada 52 298 1:51:34.58 1:52:36.72 01:02.14 8:31/M
15 Craig Finkbeiner Midland MI USA 50 310 1:51:55.01 1:55:02.86 03:07.85 8:33/M
16 Roger Rousse Lake Orion MI USA 54 324 1:52:53.75 1:53:41.74 00:47.99 8:37/M
17 Paul Wilner Okemos MI USA 52 352 1:53:39.88 1:54:14.63 00:34.75 8:41/M
18 Michael Fasel Belmont MI USA 51 374 1:54:36.22 1:54:52.23 00:16.01 8:45/M
19 Wade Whittington Midland MI USA 54 386 1:55:08.02 1:56:20.26 01:12.24 8:47/M
20 Robert Love Holt MI USA 51 398 1:55:26.09 1:56:51.50 01:25.41 8:49/M
21 Gary Szeszycki Indianapolis IN USA 50 401 1:55:31.16 1:57:12.26 01:41.10 8:49/M
22 Douglas Verellen Traverse City MI USA 51 412 1:56:09.29 1:58:14.20 02:04.91 8:52/M
23 Kurt Hein Traverse City MI USA 52 427 1:56:45.14 1:58:01.04 01:15.90 8:55/M
24 Mark Wayne Franklin MI USA 51 432 1:57:03.66 1:57:15.52 00:11.86 8:56/M
25 Robert Bauer Portland MI USA 54 452 1:57:53.96 2:00:02.74 02:08.78 9:00/M
26 Govindarajan Umakanth Okemos MI USA 51 528 2:00:54.09 2:01:43.58 00:49.49 9:14/M
27 Martin Harris Brighton MI USA 51 583 2:02:54.16 2:05:32.56 02:38.40 9:23/M
28 Wayne Houghton Cedar MI USA 52 596 2:03:41.45 2:03:57.73 00:16.28 9:26/M
29 Michael Ludlum Midland MI USA 52 621 2:04:38.37 2:07:40.84 03:02.47 9:31/M
30 David Brennan Midland MI USA 50 714 2:08:48.98 2:11:39.95 02:50.97 9:50/M
31 Peter Smith Buckley MI USA 51 755 2:10:58.80 2:11:09.44 00:10.64 10:00/M
32 Randy Bunyard Lubbock TX USA 51 766 2:11:55.87 2:13:06.99 01:11.12 10:04/M
33 John Baker Farmington MI USA 54 772 2:12:23.78 2:16:28.61 04:04.83 10:06/M
34 Carl Singer Lebanon OH USA 53 782 2:13:09.63 2:16:05.27 02:55.64 10:10/M
35 Joe Dorko Fort Wayne IN USA 51 796 2:13:57.62 2:15:45.61 01:47.99 10:14/M
36 Rick Plumb Troy MI USA 51 802 2:14:12.06 2:18:01.04 03:48.98 10:15/M
37 Ron Meier Mount Pleasant MI 52 804 2:14:12.80 2:15:05.88 00:53.08 10:15/M
38 Jeff Walker Grand Ledge MI USA 54 806 2:14:25.02 2:17:12.23 02:47.21 10:16/M
39 Shawn Grady Okemos MI USA 51 847 2:16:14.71 2:19:50.08 03:35.37 10:24/M
40 Mike Orth Clinton Township MI USA 53 987 2:25:41.93 2:28:21.90 02:39.97 11:07/M
41 Michael Cantor Flint MI USA 54 992 2:26:15.30 2:29:02.04 02:46.74 11:10/M
42 Jim Bonnell Saginaw MI USA 53 1052 2:31:34.11 2:33:31.12 01:57.01 11:34/M
43 Michael Klinger East Lansing MI USA 51 1057 2:31:56.87 2:34:22.22 02:25.35 11:36/M
44 Robert Shockey East Lansing MI USA 52 1146 2:45:45.05 2:47:44.75 01:59.70 12:39/M
45 Wayne Carnahan Montrose MI USA 53 1214 3:00:17.43 3:04:01.12 03:43.69 13:46/M
46 Michael Henderson Holt MI USA 50 1216 3:00:38.92 3:03:05.16 02:26.24 13:47/M
47 Tom Fiero Parma MI USA 53 1244 3:07:21.31 3:09:41.04 02:19.73 14:18/M

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Rodney Lofquist Traverse City MI USA 56 77 1:35:47.25 1:35:54.78 00:07.53 7:19/M
2 Ken Deback Grand Rapids MI USA 57 106 1:38:33.98 1:38:51.96 00:17.98 7:31/M
3 John Buday Essexville MI USA 55 114 1:39:04.32 1:39:29.87 00:25.55 7:34/M
4 Glenn Johnson Exeter NH USA 59 119 1:39:30.26 1:39:43.12 00:12.86 7:36/M
5 Jim Everlove Troy MI USA 55 151 1:42:47.16 1:43:17.01 00:29.85 7:51/M
6 Louis Eble Rochester MI USA 55 170 1:43:47.05 1:44:54.76 01:07.71 7:55/M
7 Carl Johnson Eagle Mountain UT 55 176 1:44:15.17 1:44:39.91 00:24.74 7:57/M
8 Riley McLincha Clio MI USA 58 197 1:45:09.17 1:45:36.75 00:27.58 8:02/M
9 Bill Valade Farmington MI USA 59 234 1:48:04.58 1:49:12.22 01:07.64 8:15/M
10 John Kubinski South Bend IN USA 57 237 1:48:19.42 1:48:43.93 00:24.51 8:16/M
11 Tim Donovan Haslett MI USA 58 250 1:49:09.87 1:49:27.13 00:17.26 8:20/M
12 David Mertz Traverse City MI USA 57 349 1:53:26.80 1:55:20.55 01:53.75 8:40/M
13 Robert Mortensen Midland MI USA 55 353 1:53:51.94 1:55:53.18 02:01.24 8:41/M
14 Thomas Doyle Lansing MI USA 55 375 1:54:39.38 1:55:11.64 00:32.26 8:45/M
15 Dan Lechota Davison MI USA 56 411 1:55:49.22 1:57:50.36 02:01.14 8:50/M
16 Richard Thoms Rochester MI USA 57 422 1:56:31.74 1:57:32.43 01:00.69 8:54/M
17 Jon Carlisle Jackson MI USA 59 457 1:58:02.95 1:59:10.96 01:08.01 9:01/M
18 Kenny Brown Harrison MI USA 55 458 1:58:04.21 2:01:04.55 03:00.34 9:01/M
19 Howard Rose Traverse City MI USA 55 472 1:58:36.18 1:59:17.66 00:41.48 9:03/M
20 Carl Roehling Birmingham MI USA 57 503 1:59:49.06 2:00:45.10 00:56.04 9:09/M
21 Steven Calverley Okemos MI USA 56 513 2:00:05.86 2:01:33.07 01:27.21 9:10/M
22 Michael Ortiz Swartz Creek MI USA 57 551 2:01:43.99 2:03:44.58 02:00.59 9:17/M
23 Steve Furman Traverse City MI USA 58 571 2:02:25.30 2:03:00.26 00:34.96 9:21/M
24 William Crook Rockford MI USA 58 601 2:03:48.53 2:06:13.95 02:25.42 9:27/M
25 Jim Duprey Novi MI USA 55 609 2:04:04.14 2:04:45.00 00:40.86 9:28/M
26 Thomas Gross Weidman MI USA 55 614 2:04:32.31 2:08:10.29 03:37.98 9:30/M
27 Dave Maddix Gaylord MI USA 55 649 2:05:51.13 2:06:28.32 00:37.19 9:36/M
28 Frank Orlando Algonac MI USA 56 697 2:08:04.32 2:10:16.01 02:11.69 9:47/M
29 Robert Hess Belvedere Tiburon CA USA 59 704 2:08:16.38 2:08:29.94 00:13.56 9:47/M
30 John Racine Grand Blanc MI USA 59 745 2:10:28.76 2:11:33.40 01:04.64 9:58/M
31 David Goff Sturgis MI USA 57 767 2:11:56.22 2:14:14.35 02:18.13 10:04/M
32 John Laubhan Suttons Bay MI USA 58 785 2:13:17.05 2:13:54.86 00:37.81 10:10/M
33 Patrick Oconnor Suttons Bay MI USA 58 791 2:13:38.24 2:16:15.21 02:36.97 10:12/M
34 Patrick Pierce North Liberty IN USA 55 822 2:15:03.20 2:19:00.31 03:57.11 10:19/M
35 Dennis Pace Dimondale MI USA 58 897 2:19:02.84 2:19:33.83 00:30.99 10:37/M
36 David Such East Lansing MI USA 56 898 2:19:03.10 2:19:33.42 00:30.32 10:37/M
37 Richard Kroopnick West Bloomfield MI USA 59 902 2:19:09.07 2:22:15.91 03:06.84 10:37/M
38 David Jaskot Northville MI USA 57 963 2:23:50.53 2:24:31.13 00:40.60 10:59/M
39 Dave Anderson Traverse City MI USA 55 985 2:25:21.36 2:28:10.62 02:49.26 11:06/M
40 Thomas Zeoli Novi MI USA 59 1050 2:30:50.87 2:31:11.96 00:21.09 11:31/M
41 Kevin Harty Haslett MI USA 57 1066 2:32:44.37 2:35:49.60 03:05.23 11:40/M
42 Thomas Bellgraph Hastings MI USA 57 1102 2:38:16.36 2:39:35.78 01:19.42 12:05/M
43 Robert Tritten Grand Blanc MI USA 56 1166 2:48:58.16 2:50:44.25 01:46.09 12:54/M
44 James Johnson Hudsonville MI USA 59 1172 2:49:24.80 2:52:00.45 02:35.65 12:56/M
45 David Kemp Fenton MI USA 57 1174 2:49:33.60 2:52:28.25 02:54.65 12:57/M
46 Lamonte Lator Dewitt MI USA 57 1179 2:51:50.51 2:53:20.16 01:29.65 13:07/M
47 John Kaloydis Flushing MI USA 58 1280 3:22:45.33 3:24:35.99 01:50.66 15:29/M
48 Donald Hillman Hillman MI USA 57 1302 3:33:57.39 3:37:23.77 03:26.38 16:20/M
49 Stanford Pash Grand Ledge MI USA 57 1308 3:43:35.10 3:47:39.73 04:04.63 17:04/M

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Don Huizinga Lowell MI USA 62 104 1:38:32.62 1:38:50.98 00:18.36 7:31/M
2 Charlie Heiler Traverse City MI USA 61 126 1:40:09.82 1:40:25.47 00:15.65 7:39/M
3 Bruce Andrews Brooklyn MI USA 60 169 1:43:40.22 1:44:06.49 00:26.27 7:55/M
4 Derek Hopgood Sault Ste Marie ON Canada 60 218 1:47:17.64 1:48:26.84 01:09.20 8:11/M
5 Ron Kirkpatrick Gaylord MI USA 60 233 1:48:01.98 1:48:21.97 00:19.99 8:15/M
6 Bill Schulz Traverse City MI USA 61 238 1:48:30.73 1:49:18.45 00:47.72 8:17/M
7 Bruce Babcock Grand Rapids MI USA 62 344 1:53:23.75 1:56:42.36 03:18.61 8:39/M
8 Mike Bertschinger Grand Rapids MI USA 61 444 1:57:34.01 1:58:27.99 00:53.98 8:58/M
9 John Johnson Indian River MI USA 64 522 2:00:30.83 2:01:42.59 01:11.76 9:12/M
10 Edward Pletzke Northville MI USA 61 542 2:01:29.93 2:04:50.17 03:20.24 9:16/M
11 Dennis Armbruster Lansing MI USA 61 565 2:02:16.25 2:03:56.78 01:40.53 9:20/M
12 Richard Naperala Traverse City MI USA 63 590 2:03:14.92 2:04:02.06 00:47.14 9:24/M
13 Gerald Taylor Mt Pleasant MI 60 593 2:03:36.04 2:05:45.28 02:09.24 9:26/M
14 David Blough Dexter MI USA 63 636 2:05:12.60 2:06:04.13 00:51.53 9:33/M
15 John Hebert Bloomfield Hills MI USA 62 768 2:11:56.61 2:15:16.76 03:20.15 10:04/M
16 Tj Phillips Traverse City MI USA 62 861 2:16:51.83 2:20:45.94 03:54.11 10:27/M
17 Harry Garrison Flushing MI USA 63 906 2:19:17.52 2:21:06.92 01:49.40 10:38/M
18 Jim Sweeton Ann Arbor MI USA 61 1022 2:28:14.40 2:31:16.23 03:01.83 11:19/M
19 Bob Johnson Clio MI USA 62 1062 2:32:21.35 2:35:08.03 02:46.68 11:38/M
20 Pat Schackmann Mount Clemens MI USA 61 1098 2:37:45.08 2:38:02.85 00:17.77 12:03/M
21 Brian Barkey Flint MI USA 63 1135 2:43:12.40 2:46:07.95 02:55.55 12:27/M
22 William Hough Flushing MI USA 62 1140 2:44:04.68 2:45:54.81 01:50.13 12:31/M
23 Robert Vandenberg Imlay City MI USA 63 1263 3:15:04.01 3:19:15.64 04:11.63 14:53/M
24 David Jones Williamston MI USA 62 1296 3:30:49.64 3:33:42.60 02:52.96 16:06/M

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Len Ochs Sebastopol CA USA 67 42 1:29:48.03 1:42:58.84 13:10.81 6:51/M
2 Curtis Wells Lewiston MI USA 66 363 1:54:07.57 1:54:37.90 00:30.33 8:43/M
3 Bob Sehn Lachine MI USA 65 549 2:01:38.08 2:03:50.83 02:12.75 9:17/M
4 Robert Nichols Palmetto FL USA 69 582 2:02:52.13 2:04:47.06 01:54.93 9:23/M
5 Robert Kerul Mentor OH USA 65 644 2:05:29.96 2:07:28.20 01:58.24 9:35/M
6 Stan Scarborough Elk Rapids MI USA 69 647 2:05:40.39 2:06:14.33 00:33.94 9:36/M
7 Gaylord Smith Jackson MI USA 65 736 2:09:59.62 2:13:53.24 03:53.62 9:55/M
8 George Thomas Ortonville MI USA 67 742 2:10:26.47 2:12:35.90 02:09.43 9:57/M
9 Dennis Fitzpatrick Kewadin MI USA 68 778 2:12:41.23 2:13:13.56 00:32.33 10:08/M
10 Paul Greshaw Grandville MI USA 68 798 2:14:09.24 2:14:55.26 00:46.02 10:14/M
11 John Margerison Traverse City MI USA 67 882 2:18:25.10 2:19:03.22 00:38.12 10:34/M
12 Robert Cockburn Milford IN USA 66 1161 2:47:57.04 2:51:14.32 03:17.28 12:49/M

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Larry Crouse Traverse City MI USA 70 819 2:14:54.88 2:16:18.95 01:24.07 10:18/M
2 Marvin Stevenson Rochester MI USA 74 830 2:15:30.53 2:17:12.34 01:41.81 10:21/M
3 Kenneth Isherwood Clinton Township MI USA 74 923 2:20:36.77 2:23:57.78 03:21.01 10:44/M
4 James Sweeney Wasilla AK USA 73 1081 2:35:30.76 2:39:29.21 03:58.45 11:52/M
5 Mel Jacobs West Bloomfield MI USA 77 1294 3:28:25.02 3:28:46.98 00:21.96 15:55/M




Bayshore 10K
Age Group Results
23-May-09
Results By Classic Race Management

Overall Female Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Margot McGlothlin Traverse City MI USA 24 24 39:24.83 39:24.83 00:00.00 6:21/M
2 Jenny Quirk Traverse City MI USA 24 27 39:47.64 39:47.64 00:00.00 6:23/M
3 Bridgett Hall Interlochen MI USA 32 48 41:30.00 41:30.00 00:00.00 6:41/M

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Karen Opp Evergreen CO USA 40 57 42:00.45 42:00.45 00:00.00 6:46/M
2 Beth Ciangi Lowell MI USA 44 63 42:45.39 42:45.39 00:00.00 6:52/M
3 Robin Sarris-Hallop Ann Arbor MI USA 53 84 44:00.15 44:00.15 00:00.00 7:05/M

Female 1 to 14

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Lauren Marsh Traverse City MI USA 12 82 43:50.03 43:55.09 00:05.06 7:04/M
2 Erica Westbrook Boyne City MI USA 13 280 50:13.34 50:16.68 00:03.34 8:06/M
3 Lydia Arthur Traverse City MI USA 13 352 52:11.99 53:31.35 01:19.36 8:25/M
4 Erin McDonnell Elk Rapids MI USA 12 372 52:38.66 53:57.66 01:19.00 8:29/M
5 Cj Karas Rochester MI USA 14 390 53:04.43 53:53.73 00:49.30 8:34/M
6 Maddy Danz Traverse City MI USA 13 410 53:20.68 53:31.84 00:11.16 8:36/M
7 Krissi Dressler Traverse City MI USA 14 411 53:21.04 53:32.14 00:11.10 8:36/M
8 Alexa Robles Livonia MI USA 14 414 53:24.71 54:18.79 00:54.08 8:37/M
9 Maggie Troost Traverse City MI USA 13 537 55:52.15 56:12.65 00:20.50 9:01/M
10 Katie Burmester Roscommon MI USA 12 589 56:51.73 57:55.69 01:03.96 9:10/M
11 Kalen Church Roscommon MI USA 11 604 57:17.97 58:22.10 01:04.13 9:14/M
12 Abigail Hutter Midland MI USA 14 658 58:15.11 59:14.49 00:59.38 9:24/M
13 Rose Ferguson Midland MI USA 14 667 58:25.66 59:25.27 00:59.61 9:25/M
14 Alaina Chela Kalkaska MI USA 13 685 58:47.04 1:00:18.40 01:31.36 9:29/M
15 Allison Fischer Johannesburg MI USA 14 697 58:58.41 1:01:23.10 02:24.69 9:31/M
16 Rosalyn Ringlein Goodrich MI USA 14 710 59:13.36 1:00:31.23 01:17.87 9:33/M
17 Kenzie Krumm Okemos MI USA 14 784 1:00:39.63 1:01:21.91 00:42.28 9:47/M
18 Savannah Hatden Beulah MI USA 12 805 1:01:07.30 1:01:11.87 00:04.57 9:51/M
19 Christina Kuhnmuench Lansing MI USA 11 812 1:01:11.82 1:03:10.91 01:59.09 9:52/M
20 Isabel Robles Livonia MI USA 11 870 1:03:04.51 1:03:58.59 00:54.08 10:10/M
21 Izzy Lannin Traverse City MI USA 9 978 1:06:00.46 1:06:24.55 00:24.09 10:39/M
22 Madison Groner Grand Ledge MI USA 13 1032 1:08:06.02 1:09:16.50 01:10.48 10:59/M
23 Olivia Gardner Laingsburg MI USA 9 1069 1:09:12.45 1:09:34.41 00:21.96 11:10/M
24 Emma Slater Ashland OH USA 12 1083 1:09:46.95 1:12:06.49 02:19.54 11:15/M
25 Katie Lowe Marshall MI USA 12 1187 1:17:04.24 1:18:15.57 01:11.33 12:26/M
26 Aiden Foster-Fishman East Lansing MI USA 11 1237 1:20:29.98 1:22:44.07 02:14.09 12:59/M
27 Sarah Hansen East Lansing MI USA 10 1238 1:20:30.02 1:22:44.27 02:14.25 12:59/M
28 Taylor Cozik Laingsburg MI USA 14 1264 1:24:27.35 1:27:13.82 02:46.47 13:37/M
29 Sarah Davey West Lafayette IN USA 13 1279 1:26:54.78 1:27:45.59 00:50.81 14:01/M
30 Alaina White Jackson MI USA 10 1316 1:34:13.62 1:35:10.15 00:56.53 15:12/M
31 Hannah Brooks Lamont MI USA 14 1350 1:41:11.77 1:43:50.36 02:38.59 16:19/M

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Elizabeth Troost Traverse City MI USA 19 134 45:57.67 46:03.88 00:06.21 7:25/M
2 Katie Simaz Big Rapids MI USA 19 226 48:52.97 49:00.15 00:07.18 7:53/M
3 Callie Kostrzewa Traverse City MI USA 15 260 49:52.48 52:12.62 02:20.14 8:03/M
4 Kayla Keenan Traverse City MI USA 18 270 50:04.87 51:05.23 01:00.36 8:05/M
5 Kate Hertler Traverse City MI USA 18 272 50:05.41 51:05.22 00:59.81 8:05/M
6 Lindsay Dean Plymouth MI USA 15 275 50:07.18 50:44.34 00:37.16 8:05/M
7 Hannah Bach Kingsley MI USA 17 282 50:14.72 51:40.60 01:25.88 8:06/M
8 Suzanne Bussiere Kingsley MI USA 18 283 50:14.77 51:40.44 01:25.67 8:06/M
9 Emily Ritsema Traverse City MI USA 16 291 50:39.00 52:59.07 02:20.07 8:10/M
10 Alison Shrift Caledonia MI USA 17 292 50:39.54 51:06.49 00:26.95 8:10/M
11 Heather Williamson Traverse City MI USA 17 369 52:33.07 53:13.55 00:40.48 8:29/M
12 Kassie Mulder Williamsburg MI USA 19 392 53:05.60 54:38.73 01:33.13 8:34/M
13 Sarah Fink Petoskey MI USA 18 435 53:47.51 54:38.06 00:50.55 8:40/M
14 Keri Smith Holland MI USA 19 493 55:08.08 57:21.60 02:13.52 8:54/M
15 Stacy Biedron Traverse City MI USA 19 501 55:16.50 58:07.57 02:51.07 8:55/M
16 Alyssa Padden Traverse City MI USA 15 554 56:16.16 57:52.41 01:36.25 9:05/M
17 Chelsea Merrifield Traverse City MI USA 19 621 57:34.71 59:22.12 01:47.41 9:17/M
18 Natalie Glavac Detroit MI USA 19 653 58:11.76 58:41.85 00:30.09 9:23/M
19 Samantha Breaux Traverse City MI USA 19 733 59:48.38 1:02:11.58 02:23.20 9:39/M
20 Magdalen Davey West Lafayette IN USA 19 776 1:00:32.99 1:01:22.01 00:49.02 9:46/M
21 Shannon Bulington Monticello IN USA 15 778 1:00:35.18 1:00:57.48 00:22.30 9:46/M
22 Marayna Regenold Grawn MI USA 15 866 1:02:58.59 1:04:25.55 01:26.96 10:09/M
23 Hannah Plumb Troy MI USA 16 888 1:03:35.42 1:04:32.54 00:57.12 10:15/M
24 Carely Ostergaard Midland MI USA 17 953 1:05:19.81 1:06:25.95 01:06.14 10:32/M
25 Sarah Muntean Dearborn MI USA 16 1039 1:08:20.71 1:10:52.08 02:31.37 11:01/M
26 Mary Schmitt Oak Lawn IL USA 15 1049 1:08:40.52 1:10:59.39 02:18.87 11:05/M
27 Hope Davey West Lafayette IN USA 15 1056 1:08:51.34 1:09:40.74 00:49.40 11:06/M
28 Lauren Recchia Traverse City MI USA 16 1134 1:12:33.18 1:13:53.27 01:20.09 11:42/M
29 Ellie Okerstrom Traverse City MI USA 16 1149 1:13:04.64 1:14:24.49 01:19.85 11:47/M
30 Jordan Raithel Grosse Ile MI USA 19 1161 1:13:57.97 1:14:50.24 00:52.27 11:56/M
31 Kelsie White Rives Junction MI USA 17 1166 1:14:19.17 1:15:15.39 00:56.22 11:59/M
32 Jennifer Simaz Big Rapids MI USA 16 1176 1:15:28.00 1:16:15.27 00:47.27 12:10/M
33 Katie Tamayo Lansing MI USA 17 1180 1:16:06.14 1:16:53.73 00:47.59 12:16/M
34 Elena Poletto Holland MI USA 19 1239 1:20:47.76 1:23:00.85 02:13.09 13:02/M
35 Maria Davey West Lafayette IN USA 16 1250 1:22:42.70 1:23:32.16 00:49.46 13:20/M
36 Anna Allen Lansing MI USA 17 1287 1:29:01.53 1:30:27.84 01:26.31 14:21/M
37 Elly Allen Lansing MI USA 19 1309 1:33:07.08 1:34:33.35 01:26.27 15:01/M

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Margot McGlothlin Traverse City MI USA 24 24 39:24.83 39:24.83 00:00.00 6:21/M
2 Jenny Quirk Traverse City MI USA 24 27 39:47.64 39:47.64 00:00.00 6:23/M
3 Ashley Wharton Grand Rapids MI USA 23 61 42:23.97 42:34.41 00:10.44 6:50/M
4 Molly Maxbauer Traverse City MI USA 22 70 43:23.38 43:39.72 00:16.34 7:00/M
5 Ashley Timmer Grandville MI USA 24 81 43:47.86 44:16.92 00:29.06 7:04/M
6 Kara Wagner Midland MI USA 21 96 44:34.94 44:54.44 00:19.50 7:11/M
7 Alyse Smith Gaylord MI USA 20 135 45:58.18 46:04.00 00:05.82 7:25/M
8 Alison Berger Pinckney MI USA 21 140 46:05.06 46:12.99 00:07.93 7:26/M
9 Anna Kline Carmel IN USA 23 143 46:13.71 46:24.99 00:11.28 7:27/M
10 Kate Moon Fort Lauderdale FL USA 23 156 46:36.56 47:36.23 00:59.67 7:31/M
11 Rebecca Farquhar Lansing MI USA 20 169 46:57.06 47:38.20 00:41.14 7:34/M
12 Sara Ferguson Utica MI USA 24 172 47:00.53 47:28.96 00:28.43 7:35/M
13 Megan Hotchkin Ann Arbor MI USA 23 245 49:25.59 49:41.10 00:15.51 7:58/M
14 Mollie Kempa Novi MI USA 24 262 49:54.47 51:54.16 01:59.69 8:03/M
15 Anna Polkowski Livonia MI USA 20 284 50:18.51 50:34.77 00:16.26 8:07/M
16 Gwen Meyer Detroit MI USA 23 293 50:41.80 52:37.00 01:55.20 8:10/M
17 Jackie Spencer Alpena MI USA 21 298 50:52.83 51:35.01 00:42.18 8:12/M
18 Heather Black Columbus OH USA 22 321 51:29.41 53:33.77 02:04.36 8:18/M
19 Jenna Coil Traverse City MI USA 23 336 51:55.54 52:13.31 00:17.77 8:22/M
20 Jenny Bowser Traverse City MI USA 23 360 52:20.41 53:01.44 00:41.03 8:26/M
21 Mary Andre Traverse City MI USA 23 370 52:36.97 53:18.11 00:41.14 8:29/M
22 Jennifer Sharkey Battle Creek MI USA 24 387 52:57.89 53:24.60 00:26.71 8:32/M
23 Amy Schoenborn Traverse City MI USA 21 413 53:22.24 53:37.21 00:14.97 8:36/M
24 Chealsy Riddell South Boardman MI USA 22 419 53:27.84 55:55.87 02:28.03 8:37/M
25 Jessica Woodard Dewitt MI USA 23 442 54:00.50 54:22.81 00:22.31 8:43/M
26 Christina White Traverse City MI USA 23 460 54:25.61 55:54.47 01:28.86 8:47/M
27 Libbi Hoel Ann Arbor MI USA 24 482 54:53.64 57:01.41 02:07.77 8:51/M
28 Megan Schafer Dewitt MI USA 20 495 55:10.38 55:43.91 00:33.53 8:54/M
29 Noelle Wallin Muncie IN USA 24 506 55:24.05 56:32.18 01:08.13 8:56/M
30 Tiffany Homant Traverse City MI USA 22 538 55:52.73 56:28.51 00:35.78 9:01/M
31 Sarah Rousseau Traverse City MI USA 24 558 56:20.46 57:52.37 01:31.91 9:05/M
32 Jenna Hall Mount Pleasant MI 24 570 56:36.07 57:39.08 01:03.01 9:08/M
33 Erica Dubois Rochester MI USA 23 574 56:41.47 57:46.17 01:04.70 9:09/M
34 Katie Deller Lake City MI USA 24 598 57:11.82 58:41.52 01:29.70 9:13/M
35 Amanda Childress Grand Rapids MI USA 23 603 57:17.93 59:46.01 02:28.08 9:14/M
36 Deirdre Kolle Traverse City MI USA 21 645 58:04.68 1:00:13.01 02:08.33 9:22/M
37 Jennifer Kucera Ann Arbor MI USA 23 660 58:15.68 58:51.33 00:35.65 9:24/M
38 Jennifer Karr Troy MI USA 22 680 58:40.65 59:49.51 01:08.86 9:28/M
39 Elizabeth Hart Schoolcraft MI USA 21 681 58:41.08 59:49.86 01:08.78 9:28/M
40 Christina Depassio Royal Oak MI USA 23 686 58:47.95 1:00:07.82 01:19.87 9:29/M
41 Sarah Holter Muskegon MI USA 24 696 58:57.23 59:36.22 00:38.99 9:30/M
42 Nichole Venious New Hudson MI USA 23 702 59:03.90 1:01:03.76 01:59.86 9:31/M
43 Gina MacEri East Lansing MI USA 23 712 59:14.66 1:01:50.91 02:36.25 9:33/M
44 Melissa Nestor Ann Arbor MI USA 20 737 59:50.71 1:00:15.26 00:24.55 9:39/M
45 Mollie Kennedy Grand Haven MI USA 24 766 1:00:24.74 1:01:06.75 00:42.01 9:45/M
46 Morgan Kuhnmuench Lansing MI USA 20 810 1:01:10.98 1:03:10.20 01:59.22 9:52/M
47 Ashley Kuhnmuench Lansing MI USA 24 811 1:01:11.11 1:03:10.29 01:59.18 9:52/M
48 Emma Rodgers Traverse City MI USA 24 822 1:01:34.18 1:02:55.89 01:21.71 9:56/M
49 Lindsay Oubeck Allen Park MI USA 24 828 1:01:37.73 1:02:39.78 01:02.05 9:56/M
50 Christina Wanstead Kalkaska MI USA 24 869 1:03:03.81 1:04:41.83 01:38.02 10:10/M
51 Amy Merriman Fayetteville AR USA 24 872 1:03:05.56 1:04:29.26 01:23.70 10:10/M
52 Mary Montoya Traverse City MI USA 20 876 1:03:12.01 1:04:41.20 01:29.19 10:12/M
53 Maggie Biggar Traverse City MI USA 20 885 1:03:28.64 1:04:01.89 00:33.25 10:14/M
54 Trisha Mayo Ludington MI USA 20 898 1:03:51.02 1:06:06.79 02:15.77 10:18/M
55 Rebecca Stier Bath MI USA 23 902 1:04:03.16 1:05:46.18 01:43.02 10:20/M
56 Rebecca Oubeck Lake Leelanau MI USA 23 928 1:04:36.39 1:05:39.55 01:03.16 10:25/M
57 Allyson Bell Holt MI USA 23 952 1:05:18.83 1:06:27.40 01:08.57 10:32/M
58 Dana Shoskey Royal Oak MI USA 24 964 1:05:46.66 1:07:21.06 01:34.40 10:36/M
59 Jenna Huizenga Zeeland MI USA 24 981 1:06:03.01 1:08:29.31 02:26.30 10:39/M
60 Monica Ruiz Melvindale MI USA 23 987 1:06:12.03 1:07:15.44 01:03.41 10:41/M
61 Kara Stillberger South Zanesville OH USA 20 1003 1:06:54.03 1:07:51.17 00:57.14 10:47/M
62 Susanna Detcher Greenwood IN USA 23 1008 1:07:09.31 1:08:58.76 01:49.45 10:50/M
63 Ashley Rains Greenville MI USA 22 1041 1:08:22.02 1:08:49.24 00:27.22 11:02/M
64 Melissa Morey Frankfort MI USA 20 1053 1:08:43.52 1:09:26.45 00:42.93 11:05/M
65 Amanda Ruud Berkley MI USA 24 1071 1:09:13.54 1:11:38.36 02:24.82 11:10/M
66 Jessica Lindahl Howell MI USA 22 1081 1:09:42.64 1:10:35.03 00:52.39 11:15/M
67 Rose O'Hara Livonia MI USA 22 1104 1:10:39.22 1:12:17.32 01:38.10 11:24/M
68 Ashlie Eisenga Marion MI USA 23 1178 1:15:46.57 1:17:57.94 02:11.37 12:13/M
69 Beth Jackson Flint MI USA 20 1196 1:17:51.36 1:19:20.40 01:29.04 12:33/M
70 Katherine Caputo Cleveland OH USA 23 1225 1:19:35.47 1:22:05.15 02:29.68 12:50/M
71 Renee Dunatchik Northville MI USA 24 1304 1:32:11.62 1:34:14.56 02:02.94 14:52/M
72 Harmony Rowley Lake Orion MI USA 24 1319 1:34:27.74 1:34:59.53 00:31.79 15:14/M

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Sue Safadi London ON Canada 26 75 43:33.92 43:44.47 00:10.55 7:01/M
2 Heidi Hotchkin Ann Arbor MI USA 27 88 44:06.86 44:21.61 00:14.75 7:07/M
3 Audrey Cook Wyoming MI USA 29 99 44:47.45 45:41.75 00:54.30 7:13/M
4 Arianne Whittaker Traverse City MI USA 29 112 45:17.41 47:19.18 02:01.77 7:18/M
5 Jessie Funk Alto MI USA 28 118 45:30.39 46:28.12 00:57.73 7:20/M
6 Pamela Nauta Rockford MI USA 29 141 46:05.75 46:26.23 00:20.48 7:26/M
7 Jessica Mason Traverse City MI USA 28 144 46:13.85 46:23.15 00:09.30 7:27/M
8 Missy Wright Lansing MI USA 28 147 46:16.60 46:25.29 00:08.69 7:28/M
9 Katie Krellwitz Grand Rapids MI USA 29 158 46:36.90 47:32.01 00:55.11 7:31/M
10 Mary Wiesen Grand Blanc MI USA 27 171 46:59.29 47:05.84 00:06.55 7:35/M
11 Kyle Tiberg Ann Arbor MI USA 26 192 47:54.40 49:29.49 01:35.09 7:44/M
12 Meri Koski Okemos MI USA 27 194 47:56.66 50:47.89 02:51.23 7:44/M
13 Kara Graci Marquette MI USA 26 206 48:13.62 48:55.22 00:41.60 7:47/M
14 Alisha Archer Traverse City MI USA 26 208 48:15.48 49:27.17 01:11.69 7:47/M
15 Erin Fitzgibbon Royal Oak MI USA 29 234 49:15.21 49:54.64 00:39.43 7:57/M
16 Karen Sorenson Petoskey MI USA 29 238 49:17.42 49:55.41 00:37.99 7:57/M
17 Christine Bendzinski Chicago IL USA 28 239 49:18.76 49:48.38 00:29.62 7:57/M
18 Gwynne Hamilton Williamsburg MI USA 27 240 49:19.65 51:00.51 01:40.86 7:57/M
19 Sara Faircloth Boyne City MI USA 27 246 49:28.31 49:45.74 00:17.43 7:59/M
20 Emily Arbut Traverse City MI USA 26 247 49:28.65 50:28.37 00:59.72 7:59/M
21 Jamie Keillor Beulah MI USA 29 263 49:54.79 50:35.70 00:40.91 8:03/M
22 Jennifer Lamar Auburn Hills MI USA 27 277 50:10.77 51:19.60 01:08.83 8:05/M
23 Amy Lockwood Saginaw MI USA 25 314 51:23.12 52:45.63 01:22.51 8:17/M
24 Jenne Brorby Traverse City MI USA 25 315 51:23.40 51:58.91 00:35.51 8:17/M
25 Jamie Brummel Owosso MI USA 29 347 52:05.20 53:25.09 01:19.89 8:24/M
26 Bethany Fellows Holly MI USA 27 356 52:18.53 53:10.95 00:52.42 8:26/M
27 Mikki Frysinger Frankfort MI USA 26 363 52:22.29 52:47.34 00:25.05 8:27/M
28 Sally Trombly Traverse City MI USA 28 364 52:22.31 52:50.49 00:28.18 8:27/M
29 Danielle Curns Grand Rapids MI USA 28 367 52:28.49 54:34.14 02:05.65 8:28/M
30 Bethany King Lansing MI USA 26 376 52:44.71 53:26.35 00:41.64 8:30/M
31 Denise Walsh Caledonia MI USA 27 383 52:49.67 54:17.49 01:27.82 8:31/M
32 Molly Carl Grand Rapids MI USA 28 421 53:30.26 54:54.17 01:23.91 8:38/M
33 Kenna McDonald Chicago IL USA 26 424 53:32.32 55:13.72 01:41.40 8:38/M
34 Jessica Rocho Honolulu HI USA 29 432 53:42.40 54:32.00 00:49.60 8:40/M
35 Christina Clous Kingsley MI USA 25 434 53:44.06 55:44.60 02:00.54 8:40/M
36 Rebecca Parker-Sandee Coopersville MI USA 26 439 53:57.39 55:22.06 01:24.67 8:42/M
37 Amber Vincil Traverse City MI USA 28 446 54:06.50 56:01.68 01:55.18 8:44/M
38 Codi Schrauben Ferndale MI USA 27 448 54:08.44 54:13.70 00:05.26 8:44/M
39 Jamie Eling Marion MI USA 29 453 54:15.49 56:26.75 02:11.26 8:45/M
40 Michele Weaver Grandville MI USA 29 455 54:19.01 54:57.17 00:38.16 8:46/M
41 Karen Pratt Frederic MI USA 27 456 54:20.53 56:53.66 02:33.13 8:46/M
42 Angelina Buskirk Gaylord MI USA 28 521 55:38.64 56:44.15 01:05.51 8:58/M
43 Kimberly Francis Clawson MI USA 26 539 55:53.22 56:28.53 00:35.31 9:01/M
44 Krisann Eisenga Lake City MI USA 26 551 56:12.26 58:22.91 02:10.65 9:04/M
45 Kendra Bylsma Grand Rapids MI USA 29 555 56:16.51 57:43.44 01:26.93 9:05/M
46 Katherine Hubbard Lansing MI USA 25 575 56:41.52 57:49.49 01:07.97 9:09/M
47 Jennifer Rose Walled Lake MI USA 29 580 56:43.37 57:45.08 01:01.71 9:09/M
48 Amanda Debraeve Traverse City MI USA 29 584 56:44.61 57:59.94 01:15.33 9:09/M
49 Melissa Hill Midland MI USA 25 606 57:23.63 59:10.40 01:46.77 9:15/M
50 Kim Chapman Royal Oak MI USA 26 607 57:24.00 57:42.57 00:18.57 9:15/M
51 Melynda Bernardi Fenton MI USA 27 608 57:24.14 59:04.16 01:40.02 9:15/M
52 Leiah Devito Saranac MI USA 29 613 57:28.55 58:57.57 01:29.02 9:16/M
53 Andrea Sbrocca Royal Oak MI USA 29 626 57:40.89 59:17.36 01:36.47 9:18/M
54 Sara Niskanen Clinton Township MI USA 26 628 57:44.22 1:00:15.14 02:30.92 9:19/M
55 Emily France Royal Oak MI USA 26 642 58:02.08 59:15.21 01:13.13 9:22/M
56 Marilee House Saint Johns MI USA 25 643 58:02.30 59:41.75 01:39.45 9:22/M
57 Amanda Fielder Byron Center MI USA 28 647 58:05.15 58:57.78 00:52.63 9:22/M
58 Katie Tester Traverse City MI USA 29 651 58:09.88 58:56.55 00:46.67 9:23/M
59 Erin Crowell Traverse City MI USA 25 656 58:13.13 1:01:11.39 02:58.26 9:23/M
60 Lisa Devries Hudsonville MI USA 27 666 58:25.50 1:00:20.92 01:55.42 9:25/M
61 Jessica Van Vreede Traverse City MI USA 26 672 58:31.33 1:00:52.75 02:21.42 9:26/M
62 Veronica McNally Franklin MI USA 29 679 58:38.27 1:00:08.68 01:30.41 9:27/M
63 Lizelle Bazuin Marion MI USA 29 683 58:42.77 1:00:57.10 02:14.33 9:28/M
64 Kelly Menge Holt MI USA 28 703 59:06.43 59:23.67 00:17.24 9:32/M
65 Heather Tallinger Birmingham MI USA 28 717 59:18.47 1:00:55.91 01:37.44 9:34/M
66 Melissa Olsen West Branch MI USA 25 723 59:35.84 1:00:50.57 01:14.73 9:37/M
67 Krista Larkin Kalamazoo MI USA 26 727 59:41.26 1:01:22.92 01:41.66 9:38/M
68 Bonnie Lackey Traverse City MI USA 26 734 59:48.50 1:00:49.58 01:01.08 9:39/M
69 Carey Finn-Woodburn Ferndale MI USA 28 736 59:50.59 1:01:23.70 01:33.11 9:39/M
70 Jessica Kangas Plymouth MI USA 25 749 1:00:05.45 1:01:30.35 01:24.90 9:41/M
71 Amy Barrett Saint Johns MI USA 28 750 1:00:06.41 1:00:49.58 00:43.17 9:42/M
72 Katelyn Zachritz Traverse City MI USA 29 753 1:00:09.62 1:00:28.15 00:18.53 9:42/M
73 Mindy Webster Traverse City MI USA 27 755 1:00:12.55 1:00:40.85 00:28.30 9:43/M
74 Kristen Miller Farmington MI USA 29 759 1:00:18.38 1:01:32.52 01:14.14 9:44/M
75 Emily Wheeler Chicago IL USA 25 791 1:00:50.37 1:02:22.37 01:32.00 9:49/M
76 Rebekah Wallace Zeeland MI USA 25 792 1:00:50.85 1:02:22.47 01:31.62 9:49/M
77 Alicia Oubeck Allen Park MI USA 26 796 1:00:52.46 1:01:55.30 01:02.84 9:49/M
78 Randall Chioini Royal Oak MI USA 29 804 1:01:06.25 1:02:42.43 01:36.18 9:51/M
79 Jala Wharton Nahma MI USA 29 808 1:01:08.45 1:01:19.36 00:10.91 9:52/M
80 Jane Golemba Birmingham MI USA 29 815 1:01:17.44 1:01:46.74 00:29.30 9:53/M
81 Janice Schuurmans Traverse City MI USA 28 818 1:01:27.17 1:02:28.83 01:01.66 9:55/M
82 Alissa Dash Royal Oak MI USA 27 826 1:01:36.70 1:03:33.01 01:56.31 9:56/M
83 Somer Depestel Madison Heights MI USA 27 837 1:02:03.43 1:03:20.15 01:16.72 10:00/M
84 K.c. Novak Grand Rapids MI USA 27 840 1:02:10.77 1:02:32.28 00:21.51 10:02/M
85 Amanda Hoppe Midland MI USA 27 842 1:02:12.96 1:04:00.94 01:47.98 10:02/M
86 Kelli Polleys Petoskey MI USA 29 846 1:02:21.75 1:03:46.70 01:24.95 10:03/M
87 Melissa McKissen Royal Oak MI USA 29 853 1:02:40.89 1:02:56.94 00:16.05 10:06/M
88 Sarah Durand Royal Oak MI USA 26 864 1:02:51.55 1:03:09.06 00:17.51 10:08/M
89 Ashley Graves Chicago IL USA 27 867 1:03:02.13 1:04:39.13 01:37.00 10:10/M
90 Casey Ressl Traverse City MI USA 26 868 1:03:02.93 1:03:08.58 00:05.65 10:10/M
91 Aubrey Trimble Rochester MI USA 27 871 1:03:04.59 1:04:42.32 01:37.73 10:10/M
92 Amelia Tornow Kalamazoo MI USA 25 873 1:03:05.62 1:04:28.71 01:23.09 10:10/M
93 Stephanie Bleeker Holland MI USA 29 890 1:03:38.66 1:05:43.85 02:05.19 10:16/M
94 Katie Brickman Ann Arbor MI USA 29 894 1:03:43.77 1:05:31.58 01:47.81 10:17/M
95 Meg Murphy Traverse City MI USA 26 896 1:03:46.65 1:06:25.18 02:38.53 10:17/M
96 Erin Dressander Ada MI USA 28 900 1:03:56.02 1:05:31.08 01:35.06 10:19/M
97 Andrea Feley Howell MI USA 27 907 1:04:16.57 1:05:08.82 00:52.25 10:22/M
98 Lisa Starkey Grand Rapids MI USA 26 911 1:04:22.53 1:06:48.23 02:25.70 10:23/M
99 Lindsay Simmons Holland MI USA 25 912 1:04:23.13 1:06:48.84 02:25.71 10:23/M
100 Trish Hayes Ann Arbor MI USA 26 918 1:04:28.84 1:04:39.20 00:10.36 10:24/M
101 Denise Stepanovich Lowell MI USA 29 919 1:04:30.48 1:06:06.02 01:35.54 10:24/M
102 Jordana Fera Sault Ste Marie ON Canada 25 920 1:04:31.10 1:06:39.28 02:08.18 10:24/M
103 Elizabeth Hazzard Belleville IL USA 25 921 1:04:33.34 1:06:53.61 02:20.27 10:25/M
104 Rochelle Smith Oxford MI USA 26 937 1:04:53.05 1:06:10.97 01:17.92 10:28/M
105 Jessica Jones Glen Arbor MI USA 27 938 1:04:54.30 1:07:33.82 02:39.52 10:28/M
106 Emily Schrauben Lansing MI USA 28 939 1:04:56.90 1:07:31.93 02:35.03 10:28/M
107 Melissa Wadsworth Traverse City MI USA 29 943 1:05:07.45 1:06:19.91 01:12.46 10:30/M
108 Crystal Mitchell Southgate MI USA 28 944 1:05:07.53 1:06:33.44 01:25.91 10:30/M
109 Annie Lynch Berkley MI USA 27 945 1:05:08.51 1:05:47.44 00:38.93 10:30/M
110 Amy Hovinga Kalamazoo MI USA 25 955 1:05:20.55 1:06:44.58 01:24.03 10:32/M
111 Stefanie Levy Clawson MI USA 29 956 1:05:22.60 1:06:55.75 01:33.15 10:33/M
112 Rose Forquer East Lansing MI USA 27 958 1:05:32.81 1:07:22.03 01:49.22 10:34/M
113 Lori McMullen Traverse City MI USA 29 982 1:06:03.55 1:07:13.16 01:09.61 10:39/M
114 Lindsey Jones Dearborn MI USA 28 988 1:06:14.52 1:06:37.18 00:22.66 10:41/M
115 Jessica Holbrook Napoleon MI USA 29 989 1:06:15.06 1:08:53.19 02:38.13 10:41/M
116 Sarah Green Bay City MI USA 28 992 1:06:26.47 1:08:21.98 01:55.51 10:43/M
117 Caitlin Lantz Lansing MI USA 25 997 1:06:38.31 1:06:54.14 00:15.83 10:45/M
118 Jamie Gries Fennville MI USA 26 999 1:06:42.16 1:09:08.49 02:26.33 10:45/M
119 Sarah Flickinger Traverse City MI USA 27 1004 1:06:54.30 1:08:04.02 01:09.72 10:47/M
120 Julie Frais Traverse City MI USA 26 1009 1:07:09.94 1:09:23.88 02:13.94 10:50/M
121 Lori Seger Lansing MI USA 27 1019 1:07:34.26 1:08:42.00 01:07.74 10:54/M
122 Katie Bosscher Brighton MI USA 26 1023 1:07:43.05 1:09:04.16 01:21.11 10:55/M
123 Colleen Schmitt Oak Lawn IL USA 25 1064 1:09:03.70 1:11:22.66 02:18.96 11:08/M
124 Angela Haberlein Traverse City MI USA 26 1068 1:09:07.45 1:11:31.50 02:24.05 11:09/M
125 Natasha Hagadone Traverse City MI USA 25 1073 1:09:19.24 1:11:35.43 02:16.19 11:11/M
126 Valerie Merriman Fishers IN USA 27 1085 1:09:49.13 1:11:14.95 01:25.82 11:16/M
127 Kasey Hunt Kalamazoo MI USA 28 1091 1:09:57.86 1:12:09.85 02:11.99 11:17/M
128 Michelle Schaap Holland MI USA 25 1092 1:10:02.75 1:12:27.99 02:25.24 11:18/M
129 Kristin Molby Bellaire MI USA 28 1096 1:10:09.99 1:10:57.47 00:47.48 11:19/M
130 Alyson Michner Nunica MI USA 25 1102 1:10:31.83 1:12:39.22 02:07.39 11:22/M
131 Melissa Ortiz Flushing MI USA 28 1105 1:10:44.17 1:12:39.23 01:55.06 11:25/M
132 Lisa Playter Comstock Park MI USA 29 1107 1:10:50.97 1:11:08.36 00:17.39 11:25/M
133 Rachel Sigsbey Ann Arbor MI USA 27 1112 1:11:17.65 1:12:19.64 01:01.99 11:30/M
134 Andrea Vandeusen Holland MI USA 28 1117 1:11:30.04 1:13:10.02 01:39.98 11:32/M
135 Laurie Johnson Spring Lake MI USA 26 1122 1:11:50.46 1:13:59.56 02:09.10 11:35/M
136 Melanie Akin Pinconning MI USA 28 1132 1:12:28.17 1:13:27.28 00:59.11 11:41/M
137 Lisa Bellor Sterling MI USA 27 1133 1:12:28.58 1:13:27.25 00:58.67 11:41/M
138 Kathleen Karpus Waterford MI USA 27 1151 1:13:10.46 1:14:58.96 01:48.50 11:48/M
139 Jennifer Fox Traverse City MI USA 28 1152 1:13:10.57 1:14:58.76 01:48.19 11:48/M
140 Ginger Emrich Mc Cordsville IN USA 29 1162 1:14:10.96 1:15:36.07 01:25.11 11:58/M
141 Jennifer Nelson Spring Lake MI USA 28 1170 1:14:29.96 1:16:40.07 02:10.11 12:01/M
142 Sarah Zeile Albany NY USA 27 1171 1:14:37.34 1:16:49.64 02:12.30 12:02/M
143 Tara Vanhoven Hudsonville MI USA 25 1191 1:17:19.36 1:17:56.71 00:37.35 12:28/M
144 Maleigh Ruddy Brighton MI USA 26 1216 1:19:06.81 1:20:57.66 01:50.85 12:45/M
145 Mia Porter Lansing MI USA 28 1217 1:19:12.09 1:21:05.28 01:53.19 12:46/M
146 Stacey Schuh Holt MI USA 29 1269 1:24:58.55 1:27:34.27 02:35.72 13:42/M
147 Shirley Vandorp Eaton Rapids MI USA 28 1276 1:25:50.45 1:26:04.65 00:14.20 13:51/M
148 Andrea Smith Haslett MI USA 29 1288 1:29:10.38 1:30:10.40 01:00.02 14:23/M
149 Melissa Haid Haslett MI USA 28 1289 1:29:11.38 1:30:10.66 00:59.28 14:23/M
150 Theresa Snyder East Lansing MI USA 25 1290 1:29:11.86 1:31:24.96 02:13.10 14:23/M
151 Amanda Drinkrow Traverse City MI USA 27 1314 1:33:58.84 1:36:47.09 02:48.25 15:09/M
152 Tania Brown Detroit MI USA 25 1326 1:35:58.59 1:37:55.29 01:56.70 15:29/M
153 Lindsey Sandin Lansing MI USA 27 1330 1:36:45.47 1:37:53.11 01:07.64 15:36/M
154 Rebecca Schackmann Alpena MI USA 28 1382 1:50:38.64 1:53:00.35 02:21.71 17:51/M

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Bridgett Hall Interlochen MI USA 32 48 41:30.00 41:30.00 00:00.00 6:41/M
2 Jami Grant Kewadin MI USA 30 101 44:51.51 44:58.72 00:07.21 7:14/M
3 Sarah Carter Conklin Saint Joseph MI USA 30 130 45:51.29 46:46.26 00:54.97 7:24/M
4 Lisa Wiberg Traverse City MI USA 31 139 46:03.81 47:10.62 01:06.81 7:26/M
5 Peggy Bramer Traverse City MI USA 34 168 46:53.49 47:30.54 00:37.05 7:34/M
6 Melissa Jorgenson Gaylord MI USA 32 188 47:50.94 48:16.47 00:25.53 7:43/M
7 Laura Outlaw Canton MI USA 30 218 48:35.16 49:15.36 00:40.20 7:50/M
8 Lesley Dishaw Norway MI USA 33 228 48:56.11 50:28.47 01:32.36 7:54/M
9 Jamilyn Murtha Duluth MN USA 32 229 49:07.05 49:36.86 00:29.81 7:55/M
10 Holly Tacey Waterford MI USA 31 232 49:13.45 49:44.72 00:31.27 7:56/M
11 Julie Boss Traverse City MI USA 32 241 49:22.05 50:38.98 01:16.93 7:58/M
12 Paige Peterman Kalamazoo MI USA 33 249 49:33.44 50:49.95 01:16.51 8:00/M
13 Jennifer Hanks Lansing MI USA 30 257 49:43.00 49:52.70 00:09.70 8:01/M
14 Linda Cook Sterling Heights MI USA 30 266 50:03.23 50:32.26 00:29.03 8:04/M
15 Kristen Campbell Traverse City MI USA 32 273 50:05.97 51:20.95 01:14.98 8:05/M
16 Joy Tompkins Traverse City MI USA 32 285 50:19.83 51:25.87 01:06.04 8:07/M
17 Kimberly Byram Gaylord MI USA 30 289 50:23.63 51:18.88 00:55.25 8:08/M
18 Amy Vantighem Dewitt MI USA 33 339 51:59.08 53:02.69 01:03.61 8:23/M
19 Marla Hammond Grand Rapids MI USA 30 341 52:01.18 53:24.61 01:23.43 8:23/M
20 Tonya Lewandowski Bellaire MI USA 32 354 52:13.12 53:04.41 00:51.29 8:25/M
21 Kim Mrozinski Milford MI USA 34 375 52:43.52 52:56.37 00:12.85 8:30/M
22 Heather Durocher Traverse City MI USA 34 379 52:47.02 54:47.10 02:00.08 8:31/M
23 Jaime Wood Phoenix AZ USA 33 384 52:52.36 54:32.23 01:39.87 8:32/M
24 Jennifer Staley Freeland MI USA 34 400 53:10.53 53:25.84 00:15.31 8:35/M
25 Laura Crisp Brooklyn NY USA 32 404 53:15.51 55:01.26 01:45.75 8:35/M
26 Nadine Dorrington Royal Oak MI USA 33 415 53:25.77 55:43.34 02:17.57 8:37/M
27 Amber Rokos Traverse City MI USA 33 427 53:36.62 55:37.05 02:00.43 8:39/M
28 Lisa Szajner Gaylord MI USA 30 429 53:40.44 54:38.50 00:58.06 8:39/M
29 Julie Rocho-Levine Kailua HI USA 33 430 53:41.71 54:32.11 00:50.40 8:40/M
30 Melissa McCaw Woodbridge VA USA 32 437 53:55.47 56:19.63 02:24.16 8:42/M
31 Jaime Beeman Grawn MI USA 31 438 53:56.01 54:43.16 00:47.15 8:42/M
32 Erin Peters Williamsburg MI USA 34 475 54:46.28 55:08.07 00:21.79 8:50/M
33 Rebecca Staley Traverse City MI USA 30 476 54:48.97 55:05.07 00:16.10 8:50/M
34 Elizabeth Gabriele Plymouth MI USA 32 477 54:49.86 56:47.85 01:57.99 8:50/M
35 Susie Rigas Ada MI USA 33 481 54:52.82 56:15.03 01:22.21 8:51/M
36 Christie Koldys MacOmb MI USA 32 487 55:03.32 56:51.53 01:48.21 8:53/M
37 Crystal Fox Grand Rapids MI USA 30 496 55:11.79 55:30.12 00:18.33 8:54/M
38 Ann-Marie Koss New York NY USA 31 509 55:25.34 55:43.64 00:18.30 8:56/M
39 Jane Bruso Williamsburg MI USA 33 523 55:39.83 56:16.57 00:36.74 8:59/M
40 Michelle Brunken Grand Rapids MI USA 30 528 55:44.46 56:49.84 01:05.38 8:59/M
41 Nicki Courtright Big Rapids MI USA 34 529 55:44.61 57:08.93 01:24.32 8:59/M
42 Melissa Ryba Traverse City MI USA 33 530 55:45.75 55:58.02 00:12.27 9:00/M
43 Meredith Buikema Rockford MI USA 31 541 55:59.79 56:25.53 00:25.74 9:02/M
44 Holly Mulder Mc Bain MI USA 30 544 56:03.82 58:16.68 02:12.86 9:02/M
45 Nichole Tilma Holt MI USA 33 545 56:03.95 57:23.24 01:19.29 9:02/M
46 Nicole Casper Traverse City MI USA 31 559 56:21.35 57:47.24 01:25.89 9:05/M
47 Kate Koltvedt East Lansing MI USA 31 565 56:30.69 56:49.49 00:18.80 9:07/M
48 Anessa Songer Traverse City MI USA 32 571 56:37.73 58:09.67 01:31.94 9:08/M
49 Tracy Andrews Traverse City MI USA 34 583 56:44.55 58:00.06 01:15.51 9:09/M
50 Jaime Esper Traverse City MI USA 31 586 56:49.54 59:09.41 02:19.87 9:10/M
51 Amy Berg Portage MI USA 33 587 56:50.08 58:06.54 01:16.46 9:10/M
52 Nevada Verrino Milford MI USA 33 618 57:32.77 59:08.71 01:35.94 9:17/M
53 Jessica Hewitt Saint Clair Shores MI USA 32 630 57:45.61 58:47.35 01:01.74 9:19/M
54 Jaime Myers Grand Rapids MI USA 32 663 58:22.38 58:43.51 00:21.13 9:25/M
55 Suzy Buttleman Traverse City MI USA 32 664 58:24.14 59:12.22 00:48.08 9:25/M
56 Mollie Blixt Fowlerville MI USA 31 687 58:48.59 1:00:37.04 01:48.45 9:29/M
57 Kelly Nyquist Dearborn MI USA 33 688 58:50.42 59:00.62 00:10.20 9:29/M
58 Kristine Schleede Chicago IL USA 30 689 58:51.57 59:47.36 00:55.79 9:30/M
59 Erica Slayton Berkley MI USA 31 695 58:56.52 1:00:16.85 01:20.33 9:30/M
60 Jennifer Nelson Holt MI USA 32 704 59:06.66 59:23.99 00:17.33 9:32/M
61 Emily Wojcik Rochester MI USA 32 711 59:14.27 1:00:29.54 01:15.27 9:33/M
62 Jody Treter Cedar MI USA 33 726 59:40.98 1:00:07.34 00:26.36 9:37/M
63 Gayle Vail Laingsburg MI USA 34 738 59:51.29 1:01:30.99 01:39.70 9:39/M
64 Neddine Wuelfing Clare MI USA 31 739 59:51.83 1:00:26.99 00:35.16 9:39/M
65 Katherine Martin Minneapolis MN USA 31 740 59:53.26 1:00:57.76 01:04.50 9:40/M
66 Sara Kowal Royal Oak MI USA 34 746 1:00:00.69 1:05:15.36 05:14.67 9:41/M
67 Emily Palsrok Manistee MI USA 34 751 1:00:09.00 1:00:49.11 00:40.11 9:42/M
68 Jennifer Kitchen Portage MI USA 34 754 1:00:12.47 1:01:33.85 01:21.38 9:43/M
69 Kristie Wheeler Grand Blanc MI USA 30 756 1:00:13.51 1:02:42.37 02:28.86 9:43/M
70 Katie Habers Lake Ann MI USA 32 785 1:00:39.79 1:01:12.45 00:32.66 9:47/M
71 Michelle Turner Traverse City MI USA 34 795 1:00:52.17 1:02:54.32 02:02.15 9:49/M
72 Melissa Donick Traverse City MI USA 34 803 1:01:05.83 1:03:23.05 02:17.22 9:51/M
73 Kelly Brown Dewitt MI USA 34 806 1:01:07.41 1:02:23.46 01:16.05 9:51/M
74 Angela Pertler Saint Johns MI USA 30 809 1:01:10.30 1:01:53.57 00:43.27 9:52/M
75 Rachel Peters Saginaw MI USA 30 813 1:01:14.10 1:03:36.62 02:22.52 9:53/M
76 Alisha Grove Gladwin MI USA 30 824 1:01:34.84 1:03:47.86 02:13.02 9:56/M
77 Holly Willson Kalamazoo MI USA 31 825 1:01:36.68 1:03:32.82 01:56.14 9:56/M
78 Lindy Boonstra Traverse City MI USA 31 827 1:01:37.48 1:03:56.95 02:19.47 9:56/M
79 Mary Stran Plymouth MI USA 32 832 1:01:46.49 1:04:26.96 02:40.47 9:58/M
80 Jessie Mitchell Traverse City MI USA 31 845 1:02:16.35 1:04:31.89 02:15.54 10:03/M
81 Lisa Klepper Traverse City MI USA 32 848 1:02:25.22 1:04:46.43 02:21.21 10:04/M
82 Holly Murray Millington MI USA 33 849 1:02:31.47 1:04:05.28 01:33.81 10:05/M
83 Jennifer Dlugowolski Berkley MI USA 31 860 1:02:48.58 1:04:03.37 01:14.79 10:08/M
84 Amanda Wells Saint Clair Shores MI USA 31 878 1:03:12.97 1:04:14.65 01:01.68 10:12/M
85 Susan Cataldo Grand Rapids MI USA 31 879 1:03:13.16 1:04:54.58 01:41.42 10:12/M
86 Julie Smith Mount Clemens MI USA 30 884 1:03:27.61 1:04:01.88 00:34.27 10:14/M
87 Carla Justice Birmingham MI USA 34 889 1:03:38.08 1:03:47.52 00:09.44 10:16/M
88 Theresa Augustyniak Grand Haven MI USA 32 908 1:04:18.52 1:06:28.23 02:09.71 10:22/M
89 Heather Fishel Lansing MI USA 33 922 1:04:33.92 1:05:43.98 01:10.06 10:25/M
90 Amy Sanborn Commerce Township MI USA 33 946 1:05:08.59 1:05:57.22 00:48.63 10:30/M
91 Trish O'Keefe Grand Ledge MI USA 32 947 1:05:08.69 1:05:56.94 00:48.25 10:30/M
92 Lesley Nottle Rochester MI USA 31 967 1:05:47.61 1:07:44.35 01:56.74 10:37/M
93 Bekah Stewart Traverse City MI USA 34 970 1:05:52.72 1:07:05.77 01:13.05 10:37/M
94 Carrie Menold Albion MI USA 31 971 1:05:55.14 1:07:59.93 02:04.79 10:38/M
95 Lisa Adams Dewitt MI USA 32 974 1:05:58.40 1:08:20.40 02:22.00 10:38/M
96 Lisa Anderson Traverse City MI USA 33 976 1:05:59.25 1:07:49.58 01:50.33 10:39/M
97 Lisa Ritter Traverse City MI USA 33 977 1:05:59.63 1:07:49.79 01:50.16 10:39/M
98 Mary Lannin Traverse City MI USA 32 980 1:06:02.39 1:06:26.69 00:24.30 10:39/M
99 Molly Stabbler Grand Rapids MI USA 34 986 1:06:09.85 1:08:06.75 01:56.90 10:40/M
100 Stephanie Loiselle Westfield IN USA 32 1000 1:06:42.62 1:07:20.32 00:37.70 10:45/M
101 Laurie Hebert Traverse City MI USA 33 1014 1:07:16.41 1:09:29.92 02:13.51 10:51/M
102 Andrea Krumm Royal Oak MI USA 32 1017 1:07:33.74 1:08:13.14 00:39.40 10:54/M
103 Ceyard Kitchen Flint MI USA 30 1046 1:08:34.49 1:09:56.22 01:21.73 11:04/M
104 Holly Schurg Traverse City MI USA 34 1052 1:08:41.47 1:11:10.36 02:28.89 11:05/M
105 Corey Bogart Traverse City MI USA 33 1057 1:08:53.72 1:11:12.23 02:18.51 11:07/M
106 April Ford Traverse City MI USA 31 1058 1:08:54.37 1:10:45.20 01:50.83 11:07/M
107 Sarah Heiler Royal Oak MI USA 30 1059 1:08:54.52 1:10:45.25 01:50.73 11:07/M
108 Erin Stevenson East Jordan MI USA 32 1066 1:09:06.15 1:10:45.70 01:39.55 11:09/M
109 Michelle Knauff Lansing MI USA 33 1070 1:09:12.75 1:09:34.55 00:21.80 11:10/M
110 Erin Warner Berkley MI USA 34 1075 1:09:20.56 1:10:04.26 00:43.70 11:11/M
111 Angela Merz Traverse City MI USA 33 1079 1:09:41.41 1:10:34.16 00:52.75 11:14/M
112 Aja Chung Canton MI USA 30 1089 1:09:54.18 1:10:50.72 00:56.54 11:16/M
113 Kathy Clark Greensboro NC USA 34 1097 1:10:14.82 1:10:54.67 00:39.85 11:20/M
114 Dance Gjorgjievski Grand Blanc MI USA 34 1106 1:10:50.34 1:12:25.83 01:35.49 11:25/M
115 Kara MacMillan Traverse City MI USA 30 1120 1:11:44.70 1:14:24.57 02:39.87 11:34/M
116 Erica Murray Chicago IL USA 30 1123 1:11:55.56 1:12:42.12 00:46.56 11:36/M
117 Yang Yang Pontiac MI USA 30 1128 1:12:00.18 1:14:07.03 02:06.85 11:37/M
118 Rachael Taylor Traverse City MI USA 33 1130 1:12:25.03 1:13:54.10 01:29.07 11:41/M
119 Sylvia Arruda Sault Ste. Marie ON Canada 33 1135 1:12:38.58 1:14:53.93 02:15.35 11:43/M
120 Sonja Baker Interlochen MI USA 30 1137 1:12:47.07 1:14:43.59 01:56.52 11:44/M
121 Sara Robertson Walled Lake MI USA 31 1144 1:12:53.56 1:15:05.61 02:12.05 11:45/M
122 Nicole Wrobel Saint Clair Shores MI USA 34 1148 1:13:00.62 1:15:12.03 02:11.41 11:46/M
123 Myra Goodrich Chicago IL USA 31 1153 1:13:15.50 1:15:00.32 01:44.82 11:49/M
124 Julie Wright Alma MI USA 32 1156 1:13:20.98 1:16:02.69 02:41.71 11:50/M
125 Erin Jerick Charlotte MI USA 32 1168 1:14:22.51 1:16:45.76 02:23.25 12:00/M
126 Kara Endsley Grand Haven MI USA 32 1169 1:14:22.64 1:16:45.61 02:22.97 12:00/M
127 Jennifer O'Brien Swartz Creek MI USA 33 1173 1:14:44.83 1:16:38.04 01:53.21 12:03/M
128 Erin Heide Bellaire MI USA 32 1177 1:15:33.84 1:16:20.96 00:47.12 12:11/M
129 Angel Mensing Tecumseh MI USA 30 1186 1:17:00.52 1:17:59.09 00:58.57 12:25/M
130 Justina Siler Mentor OH USA 33 1199 1:18:06.85 1:19:55.97 01:49.12 12:36/M
131 Cherie Jorgensen Warren MI USA 31 1202 1:18:21.98 1:19:01.81 00:39.83 12:38/M
132 Tara Urbaniak Pinckney MI USA 30 1203 1:18:25.48 1:20:22.03 01:56.55 12:39/M
133 Faye Hoxie Traverse City MI USA 33 1226 1:19:36.76 1:22:52.54 03:15.78 12:50/M
134 Michelle Sprague Freeland MI USA 32 1233 1:20:19.12 1:22:15.79 01:56.67 12:57/M
135 Jennifer Swanson Mount Pleasant MI 33 1240 1:20:51.10 1:23:22.88 02:31.78 13:02/M
136 Jennifer Periat Clinton Township MI USA 31 1252 1:22:51.35 1:25:15.73 02:24.38 13:22/M
137 Jessica Ziecina Williamsburg MI USA 32 1256 1:23:40.72 1:26:24.62 02:43.90 13:30/M
138 Yvonne McCool Rapid City MI USA 33 1258 1:23:42.53 1:26:24.95 02:42.42 13:30/M
139 Kelly Borys Ypsilanti MI USA 33 1268 1:24:49.74 1:27:17.11 02:27.37 13:41/M
140 Kimberly Bodary Rochester MI USA 32 1274 1:25:46.66 1:27:17.66 01:31.00 13:50/M
141 Colyn Hendon Eaton Rapids MI USA 34 1275 1:25:49.10 1:26:04.18 00:15.08 13:50/M
142 Sarah Wilcox Caledonia MI USA 32 1285 1:28:47.96 1:29:16.61 00:28.65 14:19/M
143 Erica Foress Lansing MI USA 31 1301 1:30:42.47 1:33:04.72 02:22.25 14:38/M
144 Mandy Tessmer Lowell MI USA 33 1308 1:32:57.57 1:34:49.24 01:51.67 15:00/M
145 Katrina Dubey Standish MI USA 32 1324 1:35:22.21 1:35:59.61 00:37.40 15:23/M
146 Tiffany Rouech Gregory MI USA 34 1327 1:36:21.02 1:38:31.40 02:10.38 15:32/M
147 Jennifer Nittolo Traverse City MI USA 32 1328 1:36:26.02 1:36:59.17 00:33.15 15:33/M
148 Jamie Bohrer Laingsburg MI USA 32 1329 1:36:26.55 1:37:00.22 00:33.67 15:33/M
149 Elissa McDaniels Farmington MI USA 30 1342 1:39:21.55 1:40:52.26 01:30.71 16:01/M
150 Danielle Knickerbocker Owosso MI USA 34 1346 1:40:20.60 1:42:10.77 01:50.17 16:11/M
151 Kristin Elsesser Lansing MI USA 33 1356 1:42:00.78 1:44:25.06 02:24.28 16:27/M
152 Stacey Logan Pontiac MI USA 31 1357 1:42:35.35 1:43:28.04 00:52.69 16:33/M
153 Heather Brubaker Northville MI USA 30 1359 1:42:54.50 1:45:12.05 02:17.55 16:36/M
154 Erinn Hadley Lansing MI USA 33 1362 1:43:21.18 1:45:52.94 02:31.76 16:40/M
155 Julie Thompson Eaton Rapids MI USA 34 1363 1:43:21.18 1:45:53.32 02:32.14 16:40/M
156 Yanay Weaver Lansing MI USA 33 1364 1:43:21.70 1:45:52.91 02:31.21 16:40/M
157 Teresa Wenzlick Weidman MI USA 34 1365 1:43:42.67 1:46:15.52 02:32.85 16:44/M
158 Kellie Post Pittsburgh PA USA 31 1368 1:45:09.42 1:47:51.03 02:41.61 16:58/M

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Melissa Usiak Okemos MI USA 35 106 45:03.86 45:28.90 00:25.04 7:16/M
2 Amy Kernahan Plymouth MI USA 36 113 45:18.28 45:21.39 00:03.11 7:18/M
3 Lisa Petty Traverse City MI USA 37 132 45:55.35 47:20.82 01:25.47 7:24/M
4 Kate Hogan Cedar MI USA 39 166 46:47.82 47:23.92 00:36.10 7:33/M
5 Stephanie Walton Traverse City MI USA 35 198 48:01.41 48:22.43 00:21.02 7:45/M
6 Tina Schilick Kingsley MI USA 35 200 48:02.88 48:22.48 00:19.60 7:45/M
7 Sarah Smalheer Chelsea MI USA 35 204 48:11.05 49:06.93 00:55.88 7:46/M
8 Jamie Lynn Prainito Traverse City MI USA 39 244 49:25.00 52:10.35 02:45.35 7:58/M
9 Katie Lowran Traverse City MI USA 39 303 50:58.43 51:45.06 00:46.63 8:13/M
10 Dana Chase Lowell MI USA 38 322 51:30.23 52:22.48 00:52.25 8:18/M
11 Alicia Beachly Traverse City MI USA 38 327 51:44.76 52:16.27 00:31.51 8:21/M
12 Missy Muzljakovich Mayfield MI USA 37 355 52:17.83 52:43.09 00:25.26 8:26/M
13 Brenda McLellan Bellaire MI USA 37 366 52:28.44 52:45.95 00:17.51 8:28/M
14 Jill Jean Lake Ann MI USA 38 399 53:09.66 53:38.34 00:28.68 8:34/M
15 Melissa Potter Dewitt MI USA 36 401 53:11.48 54:27.88 01:16.40 8:35/M
16 Jodi Braund Traverse City MI USA 38 402 53:11.77 53:56.69 00:44.92 8:35/M
17 Rebecca Galsterer Traverse City MI USA 35 403 53:12.98 53:23.96 00:10.98 8:35/M
18 Teri Brady Traverse City MI USA 35 409 53:20.26 53:46.37 00:26.11 8:36/M
19 Nancy Flowers Lake Ann MI USA 39 418 53:27.65 53:49.84 00:22.19 8:37/M
20 Amy Jannausch Ishpeming MI USA 35 426 53:34.93 53:55.77 00:20.84 8:38/M
21 Anne Monroe Traverse City MI USA 38 431 53:42.32 55:19.44 01:37.12 8:40/M
22 Julie Dean Traverse City MI USA 38 444 54:05.23 54:31.40 00:26.17 8:43/M
23 Tina Keesman Hastings MI USA 39 449 54:10.42 56:11.32 02:00.90 8:44/M
24 Jennifer Neff Gaylord MI USA 38 450 54:10.85 55:10.08 00:59.23 8:44/M
25 Pamela Yoder Goshen IN USA 36 474 54:44.07 56:48.37 02:04.30 8:50/M
26 Melinda Arbaugh Oak Park IL USA 35 486 55:02.50 56:21.41 01:18.91 8:53/M
27 Anna Humes Saint Joseph MI USA 39 489 55:05.02 55:18.85 00:13.83 8:53/M
28 Kathleen Reuter Commerce Township MI USA 37 490 55:05.75 55:25.44 00:19.69 8:53/M
29 Kelly Inosencio Jackson MI USA 38 508 55:25.12 56:19.06 00:53.94 8:56/M
30 Deanna Sayer Elk Rapids MI USA 38 518 55:36.65 56:01.72 00:25.07 8:58/M
31 Marcy Uyl Dewitt MI USA 36 533 55:49.83 57:08.45 01:18.62 9:00/M
32 Amber Ochoa Traverse City MI USA 39 549 56:08.29 56:31.71 00:23.42 9:03/M
33 Susan McManus Traverse City MI USA 38 564 56:29.85 56:57.34 00:27.49 9:07/M
34 Meghan Dykstra Traverse City MI USA 35 582 56:43.80 57:00.60 00:16.80 9:09/M
35 Liz Kuester Traverse City MI USA 35 622 57:36.44 58:24.02 00:47.58 9:17/M
36 Susan Tyburski Chicago IL USA 37 624 57:40.12 58:07.34 00:27.22 9:18/M
37 Alicia Ackerson Traverse City MI USA 35 637 57:52.80 59:46.95 01:54.15 9:20/M
38 Heather Budnik Traverse City MI USA 35 644 58:03.15 58:34.25 00:31.10 9:22/M
39 Serena Cozik Laingsburg MI USA 37 649 58:05.74 58:32.40 00:26.66 9:22/M
40 Margaret Robinson Traverse City MI USA 35 650 58:07.53 58:32.15 00:24.62 9:22/M
41 Tiffany Sevener Spring Lake MI USA 38 661 58:18.00 58:32.16 00:14.16 9:24/M
42 Debbie Kolarevic Traverse City MI USA 39 669 58:26.49 58:59.77 00:33.28 9:25/M
43 Dawn Wagoner Traverse City MI USA 37 671 58:30.29 59:18.80 00:48.51 9:26/M
44 Angee Ludwa Clarkston MI USA 37 674 58:33.32 1:00:48.46 02:15.14 9:27/M
45 Jennifer Lafave Sanford MI USA 37 676 58:34.05 1:01:02.69 02:28.64 9:27/M
46 Shannon Core Traverse City MI USA 38 693 58:56.24 1:00:09.36 01:13.12 9:30/M
47 Stacy Prokos Traverse City MI USA 36 694 58:56.27 1:00:51.94 01:55.67 9:30/M
48 Crista Ligon Interlochen MI USA 36 706 59:10.97 1:01:36.09 02:25.12 9:33/M
49 Jenna Bacolor Ann Arbor MI USA 38 722 59:33.85 1:00:08.93 00:35.08 9:36/M
50 Juliette Schultz Traverse City MI USA 38 725 59:40.91 1:00:07.73 00:26.82 9:37/M
51 Cindy Lardie Traverse City MI USA 38 741 59:53.98 1:00:41.59 00:47.61 9:40/M
52 Renee Knake East Lansing MI USA 35 768 1:00:25.42 1:02:31.89 02:06.47 9:45/M
53 Stephanie Couch Brighton MI USA 37 772 1:00:31.44 1:02:59.05 02:27.61 9:46/M
54 Ruth Badalucco Pinckney MI USA 39 773 1:00:31.51 1:02:58.88 02:27.37 9:46/M
55 Mindy Eichenberg Novi MI USA 39 780 1:00:37.49 1:02:50.55 02:13.06 9:47/M
56 Cherie Schneider Sylvania OH USA 36 801 1:01:03.08 1:01:37.90 00:34.82 9:51/M
57 Lisa Schmidt Traverse City MI USA 37 807 1:01:07.92 1:01:19.18 00:11.26 9:51/M
58 Shannon Collins Rochester MI USA 35 821 1:01:33.03 1:03:30.49 01:57.46 9:56/M
59 Tamara Towns Charlotte MI USA 38 838 1:02:05.39 1:04:07.45 02:02.06 10:01/M
60 Melissa Richardson Commerce Township MI USA 38 843 1:02:15.13 1:03:42.74 01:27.61 10:02/M
61 Renee Perrett Highland MI USA 39 844 1:02:15.65 1:03:42.89 01:27.24 10:02/M
62 Lynn Crewes Traverse City MI USA 39 852 1:02:35.69 1:04:29.69 01:54.00 10:06/M
63 Jennifer Dohm Traverse City MI USA 37 857 1:02:43.93 1:05:20.56 02:36.63 10:07/M
64 Mihaela Danca Mendham NJ USA 38 862 1:02:49.62 1:04:38.33 01:48.71 10:08/M
65 Kimberly Garrison Okemos MI USA 38 875 1:03:11.47 1:04:13.89 01:02.42 10:11/M
66 Crista Hendershot Empire MI USA 37 905 1:04:09.57 1:05:23.26 01:13.69 10:21/M
67 Lynn Descamp Petoskey MI USA 38 909 1:04:20.40 1:05:13.70 00:53.30 10:23/M
68 Laura Revels Traverse City MI USA 39 913 1:04:24.16 1:05:10.23 00:46.07 10:23/M
69 Jennifer Wassink Groseclose Suttons Bay MI USA 36 916 1:04:26.69 1:07:03.59 02:36.90 10:24/M
70 Kristin Rockwood Traverse City MI USA 39 929 1:04:37.53 1:05:25.34 00:47.81 10:25/M
71 Cecilia Stajos Dewitt MI USA 36 930 1:04:38.62 1:06:01.21 01:22.59 10:25/M
72 Amy MacKie Grand Blanc MI USA 36 940 1:05:01.96 1:06:09.05 01:07.09 10:29/M
73 Annie Van De Water Mount Pleasant MI 39 942 1:05:04.54 1:06:32.49 01:27.95 10:30/M
74 Jessica Troost Clinton MI USA 35 948 1:05:10.47 1:06:04.32 00:53.85 10:31/M
75 Enid Hagerty Traverse City MI USA 39 954 1:05:20.08 1:06:38.99 01:18.91 10:32/M
76 Kelly Nevison Dewitt MI USA 36 959 1:05:32.96 1:07:26.19 01:53.23 10:34/M
77 Deanna Ballheim Dearborn MI USA 36 961 1:05:36.26 1:06:10.36 00:34.10 10:35/M
78 Kristi Pifer Mount Pleasant MI 36 983 1:06:06.19 1:07:42.61 01:36.42 10:40/M
79 Tina Kaeckmeister Saginaw MI USA 36 991 1:06:26.19 1:08:21.83 01:55.64 10:43/M
80 Sarah Jane Ritter Traverse City MI USA 37 1011 1:07:12.84 1:08:22.65 01:09.81 10:50/M
81 Tracey Chapo Howell MI USA 36 1013 1:07:15.08 1:09:14.18 01:59.10 10:51/M
82 Jennifer Benaway Grand Blanc MI USA 35 1015 1:07:22.54 1:09:28.79 02:06.25 10:52/M
83 Kathryn Duncan Traverse City MI USA 37 1018 1:07:33.87 1:10:04.25 02:30.38 10:54/M
84 Crystal Beyer Traverse City MI USA 35 1022 1:07:42.43 1:09:42.38 01:59.95 10:55/M
85 Jeanne Loveland Ann Arbor MI USA 38 1024 1:07:47.81 1:09:18.53 01:30.72 10:56/M
86 Angela Schuler Traverse City MI USA 38 1030 1:07:53.70 1:08:58.87 01:05.17 10:57/M
87 Heather Fraizer Traverse City MI USA 35 1044 1:08:26.97 1:09:55.22 01:28.25 11:02/M
88 Shannon Smith Kalamazoo MI USA 39 1045 1:08:33.03 1:08:45.97 00:12.94 11:03/M
89 Ada Loo Arlington VA USA 36 1047 1:08:34.94 1:09:14.76 00:39.82 11:04/M
90 Julianne MacLennan Perrinton MI USA 39 1050 1:08:40.58 1:09:05.02 00:24.44 11:05/M
91 Betsy Steudle East Lansing MI USA 38 1060 1:08:55.58 1:11:07.10 02:11.52 11:07/M
92 Kristen Novak Highland MI USA 39 1061 1:08:57.74 1:11:35.62 02:37.88 11:07/M
93 Amy Farmer Traverse City MI USA 36 1074 1:09:20.03 1:10:04.17 00:44.14 11:11/M
94 Kristin Panks Traverse City MI USA 39 1078 1:09:41.37 1:10:34.41 00:53.04 11:14/M
95 Rachelle Crosby Traverse City MI USA 35 1080 1:09:41.78 1:12:05.41 02:23.63 11:14/M
96 Jennifer Huff Grandville MI USA 35 1090 1:09:54.94 1:11:28.75 01:33.81 11:16/M
97 Michele Whitelock Traverse City MI USA 39 1098 1:10:21.48 1:11:16.87 00:55.39 11:21/M
98 Dusty Diener Victoria MN USA 36 1101 1:10:26.67 1:12:16.13 01:49.46 11:22/M
99 Melissa Killingbeck Flushing MI USA 39 1109 1:11:05.91 1:12:32.97 01:27.06 11:28/M
100 Carrie Herrera Okemos MI USA 38 1111 1:11:14.71 1:11:24.63 00:09.92 11:29/M
101 Jayna Emerson Traverse City MI USA 35 1118 1:11:36.84 1:13:14.93 01:38.09 11:33/M
102 Amy Criss Milan MI USA 35 1138 1:12:48.54 1:14:25.28 01:36.74 11:45/M
103 Stephaine Donlic Grand Blanc MI USA 35 1139 1:12:48.58 1:14:25.57 01:36.99 11:45/M
104 Angelica Banwell Bellaire MI USA 35 1140 1:12:49.94 1:13:37.78 00:47.84 11:45/M
105 Kelly English Warren MI USA 38 1142 1:12:51.79 1:14:29.62 01:37.83 11:45/M
106 Ann Roiter Charlotte MI USA 39 1146 1:13:00.14 1:15:36.66 02:36.52 11:46/M
107 Stacey Chapin Midland MI USA 36 1174 1:14:45.58 1:16:44.14 01:58.56 12:03/M
108 Tami Danaher Canton MI USA 35 1183 1:16:44.16 1:17:25.18 00:41.02 12:23/M
109 Rachel Lybarger Saint Johns MI USA 37 1190 1:17:10.95 1:19:57.49 02:46.54 12:27/M
110 Amanda Alt Mecosta MI USA 36 1193 1:17:44.99 1:18:21.45 00:36.46 12:32/M
111 Shirley Kolakovich White Lake MI USA 38 1197 1:17:55.17 1:19:43.28 01:48.11 12:34/M
112 Mary Anne Belanger Traverse City MI USA 38 1198 1:17:58.82 1:20:19.26 02:20.44 12:35/M
113 Gina Bennetts Keego Harbor MI USA 36 1204 1:18:28.48 1:20:53.67 02:25.19 12:39/M
114 Tricia Briningstool Dewitt MI USA 39 1205 1:18:32.96 1:19:50.33 01:17.37 12:40/M
115 Anne Maskill Ypsilanti MI USA 38 1208 1:18:37.07 1:21:09.44 02:32.37 12:41/M
116 Rebecca Allen South Branch MI USA 36 1211 1:19:01.83 1:19:39.00 00:37.17 12:45/M
117 Jennifer Sutter Traverse City MI USA 37 1212 1:19:02.39 1:20:34.41 01:32.02 12:45/M
118 Kelly Groner Grand Ledge MI USA 39 1218 1:19:21.71 1:20:33.29 01:11.58 12:48/M
119 Julie Pidgeon Portage MI USA 36 1220 1:19:23.01 1:21:37.73 02:14.72 12:48/M
120 Kerri Wilcox East Lansing MI USA 35 1231 1:19:47.16 1:20:15.58 00:28.42 12:52/M
121 Char Smith Charlotte MI USA 36 1247 1:21:54.07 1:23:33.06 01:38.99 13:13/M
122 Kim Jamieson Grawn MI USA 38 1254 1:23:08.64 1:25:45.58 02:36.94 13:25/M
123 Shannon Suarez Interlochen MI USA 39 1267 1:24:33.04 1:26:30.73 01:57.69 13:38/M
124 Kathy Eiferle Dewitt MI USA 37 1273 1:25:29.28 1:26:46.78 01:17.50 13:47/M
125 Amy Fleming Merrill MI USA 38 1286 1:28:52.63 1:30:51.15 01:58.52 14:20/M
126 Kathy Tithof Grand Blanc MI USA 36 1295 1:30:02.44 1:31:02.07 00:59.63 14:31/M
127 Monica Novak Holt MI USA 39 1320 1:34:31.81 1:36:24.02 01:52.21 15:15/M
128 Kirsten Robinson Williamston MI USA 36 1322 1:35:10.24 1:37:54.79 02:44.55 15:21/M
129 Gretchen Whitmer East Lansing MI USA 37 1344 1:40:03.90 1:42:28.01 02:24.11 16:08/M
130 Colette Evangelista East Lansing MI USA 36 1345 1:40:04.32 1:42:28.04 02:23.72 16:08/M
131 Kristie Post Saint Clair Shores MI USA 39 1369 1:45:09.72 1:47:50.75 02:41.03 16:58/M

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Karen Opp Evergreen CO USA 40 57 42:00.45 42:00.45 00:00.00 6:46/M
2 Beth Ciangi Lowell MI USA 44 63 42:45.39 42:45.39 00:00.00 6:52/M
3 Deb Taylor Grand Rapids MI USA 43 121 45:38.16 45:54.95 00:16.79 7:22/M
4 Mitzi Sokolowski Williamsburg MI USA 42 125 45:48.07 45:56.55 00:08.48 7:23/M
5 Tammy Taylor Bay City MI USA 40 145 46:13.97 46:28.65 00:14.68 7:27/M
6 Jeannette Falk Garden City MI USA 42 181 47:19.51 47:28.78 00:09.27 7:38/M
7 Karla Chavez Ann Arbor MI USA 42 220 48:37.25 48:43.79 00:06.54 7:50/M
8 Tracy Beadlescomb Alma MI USA 43 328 51:46.26 52:14.72 00:28.46 8:21/M
9 Beth Mutter Kingsley MI USA 44 337 51:56.55 52:21.38 00:24.83 8:23/M
10 Anne Asselin Bloomfield Hills MI USA 44 344 52:02.77 53:03.50 01:00.73 8:24/M
11 Laurie Elsener Traverse City MI USA 42 346 52:05.12 52:25.42 00:20.30 8:24/M
12 Brenda Cassaro Dickson City PA USA 41 353 52:12.92 52:19.95 00:07.03 8:25/M
13 Jennifer Thomas Waterford MI USA 44 382 52:48.23 53:26.67 00:38.44 8:31/M
14 Marty Phelps Cedar Springs MI USA 44 407 53:19.09 53:42.48 00:23.39 8:36/M
15 Mary Carey Zeeland MI USA 43 445 54:05.24 54:48.88 00:43.64 8:43/M
16 Sheri Moore Pinconning MI USA 43 498 55:12.31 56:19.35 01:07.04 8:54/M
17 Kasey Fluet Sussex WI USA 43 520 55:37.68 56:18.72 00:41.04 8:58/M
18 Amy Heger Williamsburg MI USA 41 525 55:41.87 56:18.12 00:36.25 8:59/M
19 Susan Townsend Traverse City MI USA 40 540 55:56.97 56:13.56 00:16.59 9:01/M
20 Lisa Richter Saratoga Springs NY USA 40 542 56:01.18 57:12.50 01:11.32 9:02/M
21 Trine Bennett Traverse City MI USA 42 546 56:06.57 56:29.74 00:23.17 9:03/M
22 Barbara Shellman Traverse City MI USA 43 547 56:07.75 58:21.81 02:14.06 9:03/M
23 Kathleen Erz Saint Clair Shores MI USA 44 552 56:14.24 57:55.76 01:41.52 9:04/M
24 Carol Berg Hilliard OH USA 42 563 56:26.88 57:38.05 01:11.17 9:06/M
25 Annika Nejman Rochester MI USA 41 572 56:38.43 58:09.00 01:30.57 9:08/M
26 Kelly Green-Shrift Caledonia MI USA 44 592 56:58.41 57:24.57 00:26.16 9:11/M
27 Kathleen Baarstad Maple City MI USA 42 610 57:26.05 58:41.19 01:15.14 9:16/M
28 Angela Rozankovich Portage MI USA 40 617 57:31.26 59:14.74 01:43.48 9:17/M
29 Laurie Padden Traverse City MI USA 44 619 57:33.41 59:09.45 01:36.04 9:17/M
30 Emily Meyerson Petoskey MI USA 41 620 57:33.67 59:20.69 01:47.02 9:17/M
31 Tina Hop Midland MI USA 41 639 57:56.36 58:34.54 00:38.18 9:21/M
32 Marci Colyer Flint MI USA 40 652 58:11.29 59:17.29 01:06.00 9:23/M
33 Karen McCrary Naperville IL USA 41 665 58:24.89 59:16.37 00:51.48 9:25/M
34 Shelley Plambeck Rockford MI USA 40 705 59:07.45 1:00:45.34 01:37.89 9:32/M
35 Katharine Julian Traverse City MI USA 41 721 59:30.92 1:01:02.12 01:31.20 9:36/M
36 Gloria Welch Traverse City MI USA 42 745 1:00:00.53 1:00:46.60 00:46.07 9:41/M
37 Lisa Szymanski Mount Pleasant MI 42 748 1:00:03.08 1:00:56.49 00:53.41 9:41/M
38 Arlene Krecow Traverse City MI USA 42 761 1:00:21.62 1:02:26.07 02:04.45 9:44/M
39 Janet Wyllie Grand Rapids MI USA 41 770 1:00:26.75 1:02:59.54 02:32.79 9:45/M
40 Lisa Strine Elk Rapids MI USA 44 783 1:00:39.34 1:00:59.36 00:20.02 9:47/M
41 Tammy Wickersham Fenton MI USA 43 814 1:01:16.27 1:03:11.02 01:54.75 9:53/M
42 Mariska Gepford Rosebush MI USA 40 851 1:02:34.01 1:04:10.57 01:36.56 10:05/M
43 Michelle Recchia Traverse City MI USA 43 858 1:02:44.03 1:04:04.37 01:20.34 10:07/M
44 Sarah Whitford Grand Rapids MI USA 43 863 1:02:50.40 1:03:18.87 00:28.47 10:08/M
45 Julie Niedzwiecki Portage MI USA 40 877 1:03:12.86 1:03:42.46 00:29.60 10:12/M
46 Kathleen Crowley Washington DC USA 41 881 1:03:13.64 1:03:52.96 00:39.32 10:12/M
47 Cheryl Kelley Novi MI USA 42 901 1:03:58.24 1:04:34.08 00:35.84 10:19/M
48 Stephanie Ewing Glen Arbor MI USA 42 904 1:04:09.19 1:05:23.27 01:14.08 10:21/M
49 Angela Bell Rochester MI USA 40 925 1:04:34.51 1:06:33.08 01:58.57 10:25/M
50 Rena Hicks Lake Ann MI USA 40 932 1:04:47.87 1:07:27.07 02:39.20 10:27/M
51 Lisa Bis Midland MI USA 40 933 1:04:48.14 1:05:31.01 00:42.87 10:27/M
52 Martha Shearman Bowling Green OH USA 43 941 1:05:03.33 1:07:10.05 02:06.72 10:30/M
53 Robert Santa Maria Sault Ste. Marie ON Canada 42 950 1:05:15.99 1:05:28.39 00:12.40 10:31/M
54 Stephanie Lewandowski Dewitt MI USA 40 960 1:05:34.71 1:07:27.22 01:52.51 10:35/M
55 Naomi Hayes Wyoming MI USA 41 994 1:06:27.66 1:08:36.30 02:08.64 10:43/M
56 Ana Campos Livonia MI USA 42 1006 1:06:59.64 1:07:54.84 00:55.20 10:48/M
57 Debra Sak Lake Orion MI USA 44 1012 1:07:13.55 1:09:43.15 02:29.60 10:50/M
58 Marlene Marlatt Atlanta MI USA 40 1025 1:07:47.99 1:09:04.69 01:16.70 10:56/M
59 Melisa Zachrich Findlay OH USA 43 1037 1:08:15.01 1:09:12.71 00:57.70 11:00/M
60 Shamarie Regenold Grawn MI USA 40 1065 1:09:04.84 1:10:31.93 01:27.09 11:08/M
61 Robbie Hutter Midland MI USA 42 1082 1:09:42.95 1:10:41.75 00:58.80 11:15/M
62 Linda Knisley Berkley MI USA 40 1095 1:10:05.17 1:12:21.69 02:16.52 11:18/M
63 Ruth Thompson Grand Ledge MI USA 43 1103 1:10:32.85 1:12:13.44 01:40.59 11:23/M
64 Madeline Gonzalez Ann Arbor MI USA 44 1110 1:11:09.14 1:12:56.62 01:47.48 11:29/M
65 Heather Perissinotti Windsor ON Canada 40 1129 1:12:00.54 1:13:32.95 01:32.41 11:37/M
66 Terra Walters Traverse City MI USA 43 1141 1:12:51.21 1:14:55.64 02:04.43 11:45/M
67 Heather Woodworth Grandville MI USA 41 1158 1:13:31.38 1:15:33.30 02:01.92 11:51/M
68 Janet Leigh Lake Orion MI USA 41 1164 1:14:18.09 1:16:16.95 01:58.86 11:59/M
69 Ann Marie Kruk Pinckney MI USA 42 1206 1:18:35.87 1:21:07.96 02:32.09 12:40/M
70 Dana Rowden Mio MI USA 42 1214 1:19:06.14 1:19:43.47 00:37.33 12:45/M
71 Deb Meeker Mattawan MI USA 42 1219 1:19:22.59 1:21:37.87 02:15.28 12:48/M
72 Deanne Musser Traverse City MI USA 43 1242 1:21:29.14 1:21:42.93 00:13.79 13:09/M
73 Tammy Arbuckle Traverse City MI USA 40 1249 1:22:20.21 1:22:57.20 00:36.99 13:17/M
74 Laura Worthington Traverse City MI USA 40 1259 1:23:45.28 1:24:48.12 01:02.84 13:30/M
75 Julie Stevenson Haslett MI USA 40 1262 1:24:02.97 1:25:07.17 01:04.20 13:33/M
76 Julie Howe East Lansing MI USA 41 1263 1:24:23.11 1:25:26.11 01:03.00 13:37/M
77 Kristin Hicks Okemos MI USA 40 1265 1:24:27.69 1:25:30.83 01:03.14 13:37/M
78 Brenda Titus Interlochen MI USA 41 1277 1:26:02.38 1:26:17.20 00:14.82 13:53/M
79 Julie Obrien Mount Pleasant MI 43 1278 1:26:05.45 1:28:36.12 02:30.67 13:53/M
80 Kate Campbell Williamston MI USA 40 1283 1:28:18.74 1:30:31.51 02:12.77 14:15/M
81 Mary Maschke East Lansing MI USA 41 1298 1:30:22.12 1:31:11.15 00:49.03 14:35/M
82 Shawn White Jackson MI USA 42 1317 1:34:14.26 1:35:10.65 00:56.39 15:12/M
83 Pamela Weatherholt Traverse City MI USA 41 1371 1:45:23.44 1:46:08.83 00:45.39 17:00/M
84 Jill Slater Ashland OH USA 42 1375 1:46:13.07 1:48:31.60 02:18.53 17:08/M
85 Julie Hotchkiss Parma MI USA 41 1379 1:48:13.31 1:49:09.83 00:56.52 17:27/M

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Ruth Lara Grand Blanc MI USA 48 116 45:24.09 45:32.19 00:08.10 7:19/M
2 Martha Ahluwalia Traverse City MI USA 47 256 49:42.84 49:59.74 00:16.90 8:01/M
3 Carol Raseman Kalamazoo MI USA 47 311 51:14.30 52:18.82 01:04.52 8:16/M
4 Laura Danz Traverse City MI USA 47 329 51:46.27 52:08.67 00:22.40 8:21/M
5 Sandy Van Dyken Grand Rapids MI USA 45 342 52:01.50 52:45.62 00:44.12 8:23/M
6 Christine Goodman Big Rapids MI USA 46 385 52:54.44 54:18.23 01:23.79 8:32/M
7 Jenny Generous Dewitt MI USA 47 467 54:37.00 54:47.74 00:10.74 8:49/M
8 Arlene Biedron Traverse City MI USA 48 502 55:17.16 58:08.04 02:50.88 8:55/M
9 Dawn Swain Davison MI USA 45 513 55:31.62 56:22.32 00:50.70 8:57/M
10 Sherry Small Traverse City MI USA 46 532 55:47.94 56:19.71 00:31.77 9:00/M
11 Jody Madion Traverse City MI USA 47 535 55:50.85 56:20.29 00:29.44 9:00/M
12 Christine McKee Traverse City MI USA 46 560 56:21.60 57:10.28 00:48.68 9:05/M
13 Darcy Milliken Traverse City MI USA 49 567 56:31.67 57:03.22 00:31.55 9:07/M
14 Leslie Heimburger Traverse City MI USA 48 568 56:32.79 57:03.07 00:30.28 9:07/M
15 Christina Ellsworth Saginaw MI USA 45 591 56:54.86 57:22.40 00:27.54 9:11/M
16 Michelle Harrast Mount Pleasant MI 48 596 57:10.80 58:53.64 01:42.84 9:13/M
17 Ellen Lounds Grand Blanc MI USA 48 627 57:42.05 58:09.48 00:27.43 9:18/M
18 Liz Thompson Traverse City MI USA 48 629 57:44.48 58:37.32 00:52.84 9:19/M
19 Karen Richards Waukesha WI USA 46 633 57:47.82 59:18.65 01:30.83 9:19/M
20 Laurie Babcock Otisville MI USA 46 677 58:36.07 1:00:09.83 01:33.76 9:27/M
21 Pamela Morici West Bend WI USA 45 700 59:01.21 59:44.50 00:43.29 9:31/M
22 Susan Stockton Troy MI USA 45 729 59:43.27 1:00:58.49 01:15.22 9:38/M
23 Mary Campsmith Traverse City MI USA 48 781 1:00:38.57 1:02:58.43 02:19.86 9:47/M
24 Tracy Underwood Swartz Creek MI USA 46 800 1:01:00.86 1:02:27.30 01:26.44 9:50/M
25 Carey Wilmot Shepherd MI USA 47 819 1:01:28.83 1:02:32.48 01:03.65 9:55/M
26 Cheryl Walch Traverse City MI USA 45 835 1:01:59.04 1:04:18.46 02:19.42 10:00/M
27 Kimberly Thiel Grand Blanc MI USA 49 854 1:02:41.89 1:02:57.22 00:15.33 10:07/M
28 Judy Phillips Battle Creek MI USA 48 865 1:02:55.21 1:04:52.64 01:57.43 10:09/M
29 Kathie Peters Traverse City MI USA 45 887 1:03:32.71 1:03:44.20 00:11.49 10:15/M
30 Pamela Hildebrand Birmingham MI USA 46 893 1:03:42.16 1:04:05.10 00:22.94 10:16/M
31 Mary Jo Schrank Traverse City MI USA 45 915 1:04:26.34 1:07:03.73 02:37.39 10:24/M
32 Colleen Hall Mount Pleasant MI 45 926 1:04:35.11 1:05:37.84 01:02.73 10:25/M
33 Judith Burnside Essexville MI USA 46 934 1:04:48.88 1:07:10.53 02:21.65 10:27/M
34 Donna Wasserman Ann Arbor MI USA 49 969 1:05:49.51 1:08:27.33 02:37.82 10:37/M
35 Sandy Joslin Haslett MI USA 48 985 1:06:09.74 1:08:12.80 02:03.06 10:40/M
36 Terrie Feys Almont MI USA 46 1010 1:07:12.34 1:09:47.84 02:35.50 10:50/M
37 Barbara Heidel Manistee MI USA 47 1038 1:08:17.85 1:10:13.87 01:56.02 11:01/M
38 Kimella Wiseman Haslett MI USA 49 1099 1:10:22.18 1:11:43.93 01:21.75 11:21/M
39 Rhonda Fink Petoskey MI USA 49 1100 1:10:24.97 1:11:16.14 00:51.17 11:21/M
40 Janet Kehr Oxford MI USA 45 1136 1:12:43.20 1:14:22.88 01:39.68 11:44/M
41 Nadine Overholt Grandville MI USA 45 1159 1:13:36.01 1:16:04.47 02:28.46 11:52/M
42 Debra Swanson Holland MI USA 48 1172 1:14:42.06 1:17:08.98 02:26.92 12:03/M
43 Sheila Konen Clinton Township MI USA 47 1175 1:15:09.74 1:16:32.17 01:22.43 12:07/M
44 Pam Devol Traverse City MI USA 48 1179 1:15:46.61 1:17:57.32 02:10.71 12:13/M
45 Shelley Lim Tecumseh MI USA 46 1189 1:17:08.72 1:19:00.58 01:51.86 12:26/M
46 Valorie Reid Kalamazoo MI USA 47 1194 1:17:47.49 1:18:54.25 01:06.76 12:33/M
47 Mary Kolle Traverse City MI USA 49 1209 1:18:49.91 1:21:02.58 02:12.67 12:43/M
48 Carol Mooney Toledo OH USA 46 1210 1:18:57.21 1:19:42.83 00:45.62 12:44/M
49 Elizabeth Rivers Williamsburg MI USA 46 1213 1:19:03.99 1:21:26.45 02:22.46 12:45/M
50 Jenifer Strauss Hastings MI USA 49 1229 1:19:40.50 1:21:48.05 02:07.55 12:51/M
51 Laura Teal Washington MI USA 49 1236 1:20:27.52 1:21:58.70 01:31.18 12:59/M
52 Peggy Trojanek Traverse City MI USA 46 1245 1:21:35.94 1:21:49.70 00:13.76 13:10/M
53 Marilyn Stock Portland MI USA 46 1248 1:22:01.39 1:24:05.50 02:04.11 13:14/M
54 Kelly Lowe Marshall MI USA 45 1281 1:27:38.17 1:28:51.38 01:13.21 14:08/M
55 Mary Wolterbeek London ON Canada 45 1282 1:27:57.64 1:28:48.28 00:50.64 14:11/M
56 Jeanne Chilla Lawrence MI USA 48 1292 1:29:51.16 1:31:37.53 01:46.37 14:30/M
57 Chris Lesley Traverse City MI USA 48 1299 1:30:34.13 1:33:09.89 02:35.76 14:36/M
58 Laurie Knott Grand Rapids MI USA 46 1305 1:32:31.59 1:32:46.70 00:15.11 14:55/M
59 Pennie Foster-Fishman East Lansing MI USA 47 1306 1:32:41.21 1:32:41.21 14:57/M
60 Christina Canfield East Lansing MI USA 47 1307 1:32:56.05 1:35:13.33 02:17.28 14:59/M
61 Harriet Settles Sterling Heights MI USA 46 1311 1:33:30.16 1:34:39.59 01:09.43 15:05/M
62 Amy Reed Grand Ledge MI USA 47 1318 1:34:22.47 1:36:23.53 02:01.06 15:13/M
63 Dawn Brooks Mount Morris MI USA 49 1338 1:38:34.02 1:39:25.69 00:51.67 15:54/M
64 Janet Latty Grand Ledge MI USA 48 1374 1:45:51.59 1:47:47.21 01:55.62 17:04/M
65 Sally Rutledge Rochester MI USA 48 1380 1:49:36.52 1:51:55.46 02:18.94 17:41/M
66 Thangavelu Suseela Okemos MI USA 47 1386 1:58:31.59 1:59:40.81 01:09.22 19:07/M
67 Joan Pointer Manistee MI USA 49 1389 2:03:30.17 2:03:51.02 00:20.85 19:55/M
68 Elaine Hommowun Lowell MI USA 48 1390 2:03:30.42 2:03:51.08 00:20.66 19:55/M

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Robin Sarris-Hallop Ann Arbor MI USA 53 84 44:00.15 44:00.15 00:00.00 7:05/M
2 Denise Stebbins Belmont MI USA 51 221 48:38.52 49:01.08 00:22.56 7:51/M
3 Nancy Smith Utica MI USA 53 248 49:32.05 50:26.82 00:54.77 7:59/M
4 Wanda Handlin Flint MI USA 52 265 50:01.47 51:06.78 01:05.31 8:04/M
5 Carol Blacquiere Byron Center MI USA 52 302 50:58.12 52:02.97 01:04.85 8:13/M
6 Ann Manning Traverse City MI USA 53 349 52:08.54 52:18.41 00:09.87 8:25/M
7 Sue Imig Lapeer MI USA 51 436 53:50.15 56:03.75 02:13.60 8:41/M
8 Julie Anderson Williamsburg MI USA 53 464 54:32.71 54:53.05 00:20.34 8:48/M
9 Karen Schousen Grand Rapids MI USA 53 561 56:24.82 57:27.14 01:02.32 9:06/M
10 Deb Wier Wyoming MI USA 52 601 57:17.91 58:50.87 01:32.96 9:14/M
11 Karen Mitchell Auburn MI USA 52 638 57:55.59 59:23.10 01:27.51 9:20/M
12 Kathleen Glynn Central Lake MI USA 51 709 59:12.77 1:00:31.10 01:18.33 9:33/M
13 Terry Tiberg Traverse City MI USA 53 715 59:16.00 1:00:53.33 01:37.33 9:34/M
14 Denine Dingeman Traverse City MI USA 53 757 1:00:15.51 1:00:46.25 00:30.74 9:43/M
15 Gail Bazzy Northville MI USA 52 762 1:00:21.84 1:01:42.84 01:21.00 9:44/M
16 Julie Pierce Lansing MI USA 51 764 1:00:22.72 1:02:43.41 02:20.69 9:44/M
17 Mary Grohs Traverse City MI USA 50 790 1:00:48.68 1:01:10.25 00:21.57 9:48/M
18 De Smith Ann Arbor MI USA 54 830 1:01:38.85 1:02:43.46 01:04.61 9:56/M
19 Holly Gilbert Rochester MI USA 52 834 1:01:58.93 1:02:13.58 00:14.65 10:00/M
20 Cheryl Farquhar Lansing MI USA 52 841 1:02:12.21 1:03:37.76 01:25.55 10:02/M
21 Sue Morgan Kalamazoo MI USA 51 996 1:06:30.60 1:09:15.16 02:44.56 10:44/M
22 Tracy Parke Howell MI USA 51 1020 1:07:39.64 1:09:42.39 02:02.75 10:55/M
23 Monique Beels Farmington MI USA 53 1034 1:08:11.23 1:08:50.46 00:39.23 11:00/M
24 Sandy Vendermeer Traverse City MI USA 54 1035 1:08:12.75 1:09:08.53 00:55.78 11:00/M
25 Debbie Engstrom Haslett MI USA 50 1093 1:10:04.26 1:12:08.09 02:03.83 11:18/M
26 Theresa Wall Flushing MI USA 51 1150 1:13:07.24 1:14:34.41 01:27.17 11:48/M
27 Vicki Avink Grand Rapids MI USA 54 1157 1:13:29.20 1:15:30.29 02:01.09 11:51/M
28 Paula Whittington Midland MI USA 50 1165 1:14:18.72 1:16:41.40 02:22.68 11:59/M
29 Theresa Kuhnmuench Lansing MI USA 52 1221 1:19:29.81 1:21:29.92 02:00.11 12:49/M
30 Patti Leppanen - Denike Okemos MI USA 50 1234 1:20:21.07 1:21:43.27 01:22.20 12:58/M
31 Marjie Wilson Elk Rapids MI USA 53 1260 1:23:45.54 1:24:48.05 01:02.51 13:30/M
32 Lori Dickie Manchester MI USA 52 1266 1:24:31.12 1:26:12.48 01:41.36 13:38/M
33 Barbara Zeile Detroit MI USA 53 1271 1:25:23.70 1:28:06.53 02:42.83 13:46/M
34 Brenda Snyder Fife Lake MI USA 52 1291 1:29:12.46 1:31:25.25 02:12.79 14:23/M
35 Kathy Rugginello Fenton MI USA 53 1294 1:29:56.89 1:32:40.30 02:43.41 14:30/M
36 Alice Black Columbus OH USA 50 1302 1:30:48.40 1:32:54.04 02:05.64 14:39/M
37 Cheryl Sisk Okemos MI USA 54 1303 1:32:06.09 1:34:22.71 02:16.62 14:51/M
38 Mary Harrington Flushing MI USA 51 1310 1:33:29.55 1:36:04.20 02:34.65 15:05/M
39 Laura Morey Frankfort MI USA 50 1315 1:34:10.06 1:34:54.63 00:44.57 15:11/M
40 Deborah Kramp Gaylord MI USA 51 1323 1:35:10.87 1:37:04.91 01:54.04 15:21/M
41 Kay Walker Traverse City MI USA 54 1335 1:38:33.23 1:41:16.54 02:43.31 15:54/M
42 Michelle Olman Traverse City MI USA 51 1336 1:38:33.93 1:41:16.14 02:42.21 15:54/M
43 Susan Ethridge Swartz Creek MI USA 51 1339 1:38:34.13 1:39:25.95 00:51.82 15:54/M
44 Debbie Polkowski Livonia MI USA 54 1341 1:38:58.77 1:41:03.76 02:04.99 15:58/M
45 Nancy Senatore Utica MI USA 51 1348 1:40:33.30 1:43:07.90 02:34.60 16:13/M
46 Irene Haid Haslett MI USA 51 1349 1:40:54.18 1:41:54.35 01:00.17 16:16/M
47 Jane Dykema Lansing MI USA 51 1352 1:41:23.61 1:43:10.37 01:46.76 16:21/M
48 Sandra Koen Canton MI USA 53 1381 1:50:33.34 1:53:01.62 02:28.28 17:50/M
49 Brenda Graham Grayling MI USA 54 1383 1:50:53.75 1:51:31.72 00:37.97 17:53/M
50 Mary Pastor Belding MI USA 54 1388 2:03:29.60 2:03:51.38 00:21.78 19:55/M
51 Barbara Robinson Algonac MI USA 51 1391 2:03:30.69 2:03:51.21 00:20.52 19:55/M
52 Cheryl Robinson Cedar MI USA 54 1392 2:03:31.51 2:03:51.47 00:19.96 19:55/M

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Michelle Dvorak Burton MI USA 55 313 51:21.58 52:40.71 01:19.13 8:17/M
2 Carol Dixon Pacific Grove CA USA 56 505 55:23.76 55:45.29 00:21.53 8:56/M
3 Cindy Schneider Williamsburg MI USA 59 588 56:51.13 58:26.76 01:35.63 9:10/M
4 Mary Ellen Van Dyk Zeeland MI USA 55 609 57:25.56 58:28.68 01:03.12 9:16/M
5 Betsy Nichols Traverse City MI USA 57 632 57:46.94 58:36.71 00:49.77 9:19/M
6 Susan Straley Manistee MI USA 55 646 58:05.00 59:36.42 01:31.42 9:22/M
7 Deb Robinette Manton MI USA 55 657 58:14.88 59:26.54 01:11.66 9:24/M
8 Connie Andersen Ashley MI USA 59 774 1:00:32.15 1:01:20.62 00:48.47 9:46/M
9 Cindy Goodall Flint MI USA 58 798 1:00:54.31 1:02:51.43 01:57.12 9:49/M
10 Karen Fuhrmann Fenton MI USA 57 972 1:05:55.69 1:07:58.66 02:02.97 10:38/M
11 Linda Rundel Sterling Heights MI USA 56 973 1:05:57.37 1:07:52.15 01:54.78 10:38/M
12 Frances Alfs Traverse City MI USA 57 1002 1:06:53.73 1:08:03.41 01:09.68 10:47/M
13 Barbara Bleyaert Ann Arbor MI USA 59 1031 1:07:58.97 1:10:04.30 02:05.33 10:58/M
14 Karen Moon Williamston MI USA 58 1033 1:08:06.30 1:09:06.01 00:59.71 10:59/M
15 Patty Brown Harrison MI USA 55 1040 1:08:21.71 1:09:20.84 00:59.13 11:01/M
16 Diane Ford Portage MI USA 58 1072 1:09:15.52 1:10:32.97 01:17.45 11:10/M
17 Connie Nichols Haslett MI USA 59 1094 1:10:04.54 1:12:07.97 02:03.43 11:18/M
18 Catherine Wells Grand Rapids MI USA 58 1121 1:11:50.24 1:13:50.96 02:00.72 11:35/M
19 Linda Halford Conway MI USA 55 1184 1:16:44.76 1:17:28.61 00:43.85 12:23/M
20 Judy Young San Carlos CA USA 55 1227 1:19:39.61 1:20:57.96 01:18.35 12:51/M
21 Barb Roehling Birmingham MI USA 56 1241 1:21:19.12 1:22:47.65 01:28.53 13:07/M
22 Hope McLincha Clio MI USA 56 1244 1:21:34.11 1:22:10.68 00:36.57 13:09/M
23 Marti Myers Flushing MI USA 57 1332 1:36:51.83 1:37:42.92 00:51.09 15:37/M
24 Kathryn Dean Traverse City MI USA 57 1340 1:38:34.16 1:41:16.42 02:42.26 15:54/M
25 Lorrie Mensing Tecumseh MI USA 57 1355 1:41:45.02 1:44:25.24 02:40.22 16:25/M
26 Cheryl Davidson Traverse City MI USA 55 1370 1:45:22.71 1:46:08.93 00:46.22 17:00/M
27 Janice Sims Northville MI USA 55 1376 1:46:13.82 1:48:31.75 02:17.93 17:08/M

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Linda Frysinger Frankfort MI USA 61 462 54:31.09 54:56.95 00:25.86 8:48/M
2 Christine Kurtz Traverse City MI USA 62 897 1:03:50.73 1:05:09.09 01:18.36 10:18/M
3 Andrea Holt Haslett MI USA 64 1115 1:11:28.06 1:12:08.84 00:40.78 11:32/M
4 Margo Hebert Bloomfield Hills MI USA 61 1235 1:20:25.23 1:22:36.11 02:10.88 12:58/M
5 Sharon Zuzga Williamston MI USA 61 1253 1:22:59.88 1:25:20.94 02:21.06 13:23/M
6 Linda Aldridge Madison Mio MI USA 60 1272 1:25:25.70 1:26:02.19 00:36.49 13:47/M
7 Jane Buck Williamsburg MI USA 62 1300 1:30:34.38 1:33:10.24 02:35.86 14:36/M
8 Diana Zelenka Lansing MI USA 63 1361 1:43:11.09 1:43:26.52 00:15.43 16:39/M
9 Cheryl Weir Troy MI USA 63 1377 1:46:43.94 1:47:17.60 00:33.66 17:13/M
10 Shirley Hodge Okemos MI USA 61 1384 1:55:00.45 1:57:11.27 02:10.82 18:33/M
11 Glenna Martin Dimondale MI USA 61 1385 1:55:00.99 1:57:11.65 02:10.66 18:33/M

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Marilyn Brown Davison MI USA 66 856 1:02:42.92 1:03:23.23 00:40.31 10:07/M
2 Mary Dumon Traverse City MI USA 65 936 1:04:53.00 1:06:57.10 02:04.10 10:28/M
3 Margaret Sargent Traverse City MI USA 68 1086 1:09:49.20 1:10:59.73 01:10.53 11:16/M
4 Inara Kurt Traverse City MI USA 66 1337 1:38:33.93 1:41:16.35 02:42.42 15:54/M
5 Maria Danek Traverse City MI USA 66 1343 1:39:23.76 1:41:04.02 01:40.26 16:02/M
6 Dian Post Pittsburgh PA USA 66 1360 1:43:05.29 1:45:47.07 02:41.78 16:38/M
7 Pamela Groner Bellevue MI USA 66 1367 1:44:25.13 1:45:38.74 01:13.61 16:50/M

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Karen Holappa Plymouth MI USA 72 1116 1:11:28.60 1:13:07.59 01:38.99 11:32/M

Overall Male Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Geoffrey Burns Traverse City MI USA 19 1 32:49.61 32:49.61 00:00.00 5:17/M
2 Adam Richmond Ortonville MI USA 20 2 33:17.27 33:17.27 00:00.00 5:22/M
3 Nathan Mindge Sault Ste Marie ON Canada 31 4 35:06.01 35:06.01 00:00.00 5:39/M

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Kevin Deyo Traverse City MI USA 50 7 35:31.68 35:31.68 00:00.00 5:43/M
2 Walter Czarnecki Bloomfield Hills MI USA 41 11 36:39.30 36:39.30 00:00.00 5:54/M
3 Max Hogan Cedar MI USA 42 14 37:39.97 37:39.97 00:00.00 6:04/M

Male 1 to 14

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Thomas Meeker Mattawan MI USA 14 10 36:34.78 36:41.64 00:06.86 5:54/M
2 Tanner Hinkle Mason MI USA 14 16 38:19.48 38:23.66 00:04.18 6:11/M
3 Elijah Slater Ashland OH USA 14 41 40:58.73 41:10.48 00:11.75 6:36/M
4 Mark Smith Petoskey MI USA 13 67 43:12.27 44:58.39 01:46.12 6:58/M
5 Henry Leto Grosse Pointe MI USA 12 78 43:40.60 43:47.90 00:07.30 7:03/M
6 Alec Mieras Zeeland MI USA 14 105 44:59.75 46:22.78 01:23.03 7:15/M
7 Ian Callison Gaylord MI USA 13 107 45:06.16 47:30.31 02:24.15 7:16/M
8 Nathan Fischer Johannesburg MI USA 14 108 45:06.35 47:30.53 02:24.18 7:16/M
9 Charlend Howard Gaylord MI USA 14 109 45:06.55 47:30.31 02:23.76 7:16/M
10 Jimmy Vanderbusch Traverse City MI USA 11 131 45:53.83 46:47.74 00:53.91 7:24/M
11 Andrew Harrast Mount Pleasant MI USA 9 137 46:00.27 47:42.04 01:41.77 7:25/M
12 Ross Brooks Fenton MI USA 14 149 46:18.88 48:11.96 01:53.08 7:28/M
13 Connor Couch Brighton MI USA 14 185 47:38.75 48:39.40 01:00.65 7:41/M
14 Devin Cole Parma MI USA 14 223 48:46.05 49:39.18 00:53.13 7:52/M
15 Jacob Inosencio Jackson MI USA 10 224 48:50.74 49:44.21 00:53.47 7:53/M
16 Daniel Latty Grand Ledge MI USA 14 259 49:50.97 51:45.63 01:54.66 8:02/M
17 Kyle Simaz Fennville MI USA 13 290 50:37.61 51:44.91 01:07.30 8:10/M
18 Peter Jacobson Traverse City MI USA 13 295 50:42.68 50:58.89 00:16.21 8:11/M
19 Alex Kessman Waterford MI USA 11 318 51:27.11 53:10.09 01:42.98 8:18/M
20 Ricardo Bastian Traverse City MI USA 14 350 52:08.71 52:25.08 00:16.37 8:25/M
21 Wesley Villafane Bellaire MI USA 14 368 52:28.65 54:18.97 01:50.32 8:28/M
22 Aaron Kostrzewa Traverse City MI USA 13 391 53:05.17 55:23.67 02:18.50 8:34/M
23 Ian Poland Okemos MI USA 13 599 57:14.11 58:31.38 01:17.27 9:14/M
24 Kyle Krumm Okemos MI USA 12 675 58:33.49 59:15.36 00:41.87 9:27/M
25 Tyler Jones Ionia MI USA 13 707 59:11.32 1:00:00.54 00:49.22 9:33/M
26 David Bis Midland MI USA 12 728 59:43.05 1:00:24.64 00:41.59 9:38/M
27 William Jones Okemos MI USA 8 731 59:46.46 1:00:54.48 01:08.02 9:38/M
28 Garrett Stuart Troy MI USA 12 742 59:54.75 1:00:03.51 00:08.76 9:40/M
29 Ryne Bulington Monticello IN USA 12 777 1:00:34.89 1:00:57.34 00:22.45 9:46/M
30 Evan Shearman Bowling Green OH USA 13 789 1:00:48.41 1:02:54.94 02:06.53 9:48/M
31 Rodney Marlatt Atlanta MI USA 8 990 1:06:22.45 1:07:38.71 01:16.26 10:42/M
32 Diego Robles Livonia MI USA 7 1005 1:06:54.91 1:07:50.10 00:55.19 10:47/M
33 Noah Goff Okemos MI USA 12 1028 1:07:53.45 1:07:58.45 00:05.00 10:57/M
34 Tyler Groner Grand Ledge MI USA 10 1048 1:08:36.06 1:09:46.99 01:10.93 11:04/M
35 James Dine Kingsley MI USA 14 1084 1:09:47.22 1:10:55.22 01:08.00 11:15/M
36 Brigham Ostergaard Midland MI USA 12 1126 1:11:58.78 1:13:05.41 01:06.63 11:36/M
37 Matthew Bis Midland MI USA 10 1192 1:17:38.47 1:18:23.38 00:44.91 12:31/M
38 Joseph Davey West Lafayette IN USA 12 1246 1:21:40.18 1:22:23.97 00:43.79 13:10/M
39 Ben Settles Sterling Heights MI USA 11 1297 1:30:12.41 1:31:21.55 01:09.14 14:33/M

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Geoffrey Burns Traverse City MI USA 19 1 32:49.61 32:49.61 00:00.00 5:17/M
2 Matthew Wallace Fenton MI USA 17 5 35:08.64 35:11.38 00:02.74 5:40/M
3 Matthew Kulka Traverse City MI USA 16 13 37:29.70 37:32.36 00:02.66 6:03/M
4 Colin Kammeraad Ada MI USA 18 17 38:22.35 38:30.12 00:07.77 6:11/M
5 Mark Wright Linden MI USA 16 19 38:38.88 38:46.63 00:07.75 6:14/M
6 Caleb Thompson Traverse City MI USA 15 21 38:58.90 39:41.46 00:42.56 6:17/M
7 Cameron Fasel Belmont MI USA 16 23 39:03.06 39:06.13 00:03.07 6:18/M
8 Jackson Gilbert Rochester MI USA 15 42 41:03.37 41:14.13 00:10.76 6:37/M
9 Evan Cover Traverse City MI USA 16 44 41:18.06 41:30.97 00:12.91 6:40/M
10 John Creguer Minden City MI USA 16 46 41:23.35 41:26.62 00:03.27 6:40/M
11 Chris Hagan East Lansing MI USA 15 50 41:30.10 42:16.42 00:46.32 6:42/M
12 Aaron Burns Traverse City MI USA 18 54 41:51.26 42:05.11 00:13.85 6:45/M
13 Christian Coronado Midland MI USA 15 55 41:54.48 42:59.48 01:05.00 6:45/M
14 Alexander Lipp Traverse City MI USA 15 59 42:07.54 42:21.72 00:14.18 6:48/M
15 Mitchell Lebel Dimondale MI USA 15 62 42:26.82 42:41.77 00:14.95 6:51/M
16 Bobby MacDermaid Linden MI USA 16 72 43:25.20 43:32.79 00:07.59 7:00/M
17 Alexander Ostergaard Midland MI USA 18 87 44:06.27 45:12.18 01:05.91 7:07/M
18 Daniel Jarboe Traverse City MI USA 19 91 44:16.97 45:11.70 00:54.73 7:08/M
19 Taylor Simaz Fennville MI USA 15 115 45:21.27 46:10.87 00:49.60 7:19/M
20 Nic Ingle Bay City MI USA 19 193 47:56.47 48:53.86 00:57.39 7:44/M
21 Matthew Lounds Grand Blanc MI USA 19 217 48:34.99 49:02.42 00:27.43 7:50/M
22 Joshua Norris Traverse City MI USA 15 225 48:52.80 49:09.25 00:16.45 7:53/M
23 Karl Jacobson Traverse City MI USA 16 235 49:15.55 49:45.73 00:30.18 7:57/M
24 Doug Burke Traverse City MI USA 18 267 50:03.26 51:05.57 01:02.31 8:04/M
25 Matthew Weller Grandville MI USA 15 269 50:04.61 50:12.81 00:08.20 8:05/M
26 Matthew Vandenberg Imlay City MI USA 17 334 51:54.19 53:55.05 02:00.86 8:22/M
27 Tyler Worm Traverse City MI USA 18 359 52:20.31 52:59.88 00:39.57 8:26/M
28 Todd Flynn Traverse City MI USA 17 371 52:37.00 53:15.46 00:38.46 8:29/M
29 Truman Stuart Troy MI USA 15 714 59:15.65 59:24.50 00:08.85 9:33/M
30 Michael Schmitt Oak Lawn IL USA 19 1043 1:08:25.01 1:10:44.67 02:19.66 11:02/M
31 Chad Hagan East Lansing MI USA 17 1181 1:16:06.54 1:16:54.20 00:47.66 12:16/M

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Adam Richmond Ortonville MI USA 20 2 33:17.27 33:17.27 00:00.00 5:22/M
2 Ian Connick Traverse City MI USA 20 6 35:19.25 35:23.53 00:04.28 5:42/M
3 Robert Cameron Brighton MI USA 23 12 36:36.27 36:43.54 00:07.27 5:54/M
4 Benjamin Holsinger Adrian MI USA 24 28 39:35.99 39:38.50 00:02.51 6:23/M
5 Matthew Ellsworth Saginaw MI USA 20 37 40:24.82 40:32.20 00:07.38 6:31/M
6 Nathan Gould Comstock Park MI USA 21 53 41:46.87 42:06.37 00:19.50 6:44/M
7 Eric Gutierrez Fenton MI USA 23 73 43:28.77 43:35.23 00:06.46 7:01/M
8 Kyle Anderson Williamsburg MI USA 24 95 44:32.72 44:38.56 00:05.84 7:11/M
9 Josh Thorington Traverse City MI USA 24 111 45:08.38 45:20.61 00:12.23 7:17/M
10 Corbin Brown Tecumseh MI USA 20 126 45:50.13 46:47.38 00:57.25 7:24/M
11 John Leblanc Utica MI USA 24 138 46:02.01 46:31.72 00:29.71 7:25/M
12 Jarrett Martin Kalkaska MI USA 22 176 47:07.68 47:24.31 00:16.63 7:36/M
13 James MacKie New Preston Marble D CT USA 24 183 47:33.23 48:11.36 00:38.13 7:40/M
14 Matthew Robere Farmington MI USA 24 184 47:38.36 48:03.22 00:24.86 7:41/M
15 Will Schwartz Sterling Heights MI USA 23 186 47:43.46 49:21.04 01:37.58 7:42/M
16 Alex Timmer Grandville MI USA 20 209 48:17.56 48:47.22 00:29.66 7:47/M
17 Edward Beyne Traverse City MI USA 22 211 48:23.65 48:36.43 00:12.78 7:48/M
18 Ryan Terlouw Iowa City IA USA 24 243 49:23.97 49:43.35 00:19.38 7:58/M
19 Jason Hanson De Pere WI USA 20 294 50:42.66 52:48.28 02:05.62 8:11/M
20 Derek Rottman Hudsonville MI USA 22 316 51:25.42 53:33.81 02:08.39 8:18/M
21 Jared Stam Alpena MI USA 24 319 51:27.32 53:10.62 01:43.30 8:18/M
22 Cameron Kutzli Kent City MI USA 23 386 52:57.80 53:43.33 00:45.53 8:32/M
23 Michael Ryan Northville MI USA 24 395 53:06.33 53:37.54 00:31.21 8:34/M
24 Mike Walmer Sterling Heights MI USA 21 406 53:17.66 55:25.45 02:07.79 8:36/M
25 Trevor Kolle Traverse City MI USA 20 408 53:19.87 55:28.43 02:08.56 8:36/M
26 Alex Stansberry Mount Pleasant MI 21 425 53:34.21 53:55.96 00:21.75 8:38/M
27 Zach Braford Grand Ledge MI USA 22 443 54:04.24 54:49.15 00:44.91 8:43/M
28 Michael Hoepfner Ann Arbor MI USA 22 469 54:39.57 56:20.31 01:40.74 8:49/M
29 Thomas Sullivan Dewitt MI USA 22 494 55:09.86 55:43.98 00:34.12 8:54/M
30 Andrew Guzman Detroit MI USA 23 590 56:52.79 58:54.83 02:02.04 9:10/M
31 Louis Boggs Traverse City MI USA 23 699 58:59.05 1:00:46.69 01:47.64 9:31/M
32 Elliot Putman Traverse City MI USA 20 735 59:48.80 1:02:12.12 02:23.32 9:39/M
33 Cory Flom Kalamazoo MI USA 23 850 1:02:31.79 1:03:51.69 01:19.90 10:05/M
34 Chad Biggar Traverse City MI USA 21 886 1:03:28.97 1:04:01.86 00:32.89 10:14/M
35 Kyle Peugeot Bryan OH USA 22 924 1:04:34.50 1:05:39.66 01:05.16 10:25/M
36 Chad Davis Lansing MI USA 23 1088 1:09:53.46 1:10:50.57 00:57.11 11:16/M
37 Chris Eliason Howell MI USA 22 1284 1:28:37.37 1:29:24.55 00:47.18 14:18/M

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Jason Peabody Lansing MI USA 26 3 35:01.17 35:06.02 00:04.85 5:39/M
2 Theodore Westbrook Grand Rapids MI USA 28 8 35:47.01 35:51.11 00:04.10 5:46/M
3 Justin Bjorum Grandville MI USA 28 26 39:28.36 39:32.94 00:04.58 6:22/M
4 Peter Fisher Philadelphia PA USA 27 32 39:57.46 40:02.64 00:05.18 6:27/M
5 Charlie Kleinheksel Grandville MI USA 28 47 41:24.72 41:56.56 00:31.84 6:41/M
6 Tyler Lynch Berkley MI USA 27 66 43:02.32 43:40.77 00:38.45 6:56/M
7 Stuart Laing Traverse City MI USA 29 71 43:24.52 43:48.21 00:23.69 7:00/M
8 Adam Stivers Franklin MI USA 29 77 43:40.30 48:01.84 04:21.54 7:03/M
9 Christian Clark Jenison MI USA 29 93 44:21.81 45:23.98 01:02.17 7:09/M
10 Peter Hunsberger Washington DC USA 29 102 44:53.01 45:33.61 00:40.60 7:14/M
11 Nicholas Nowak Gaylord MI USA 29 133 45:55.45 46:20.77 00:25.32 7:24/M
12 Christopher Michner Nunica MI USA 25 152 46:28.98 48:36.25 02:07.27 7:30/M
13 Justin Allen Traverse City MI USA 28 161 46:41.12 47:22.81 00:41.69 7:32/M
14 Bobby Dunlap Goodrich MI USA 29 170 46:58.60 47:05.64 00:07.04 7:35/M
15 Ken Bernock MacOmb MI USA 27 177 47:09.13 47:15.79 00:06.66 7:36/M
16 Josh Smith Oxford MI USA 28 179 47:15.62 48:32.81 01:17.19 7:37/M
17 Chad Segur Palmyra MI USA 27 187 47:50.13 49:32.22 01:42.09 7:43/M
18 Ty Schoenborn Kalamazoo MI USA 25 195 47:57.16 48:15.68 00:18.52 7:44/M
19 Thomas Sullivan Traverse City MI USA 25 203 48:09.23 49:33.10 01:23.87 7:46/M
20 David Trimble Rochester MI USA 27 213 48:25.44 50:12.79 01:47.35 7:49/M
21 John Kran Zeeland MI USA 29 216 48:33.89 48:55.18 00:21.29 7:50/M
22 Jim Outlaw Canton MI USA 29 219 48:35.39 49:15.53 00:40.14 7:50/M
23 Luke Miller Hickory Corners MI USA 26 252 49:33.75 50:49.86 01:16.11 8:00/M
24 Dale Maskill South Lyon MI USA 29 258 49:47.78 50:22.07 00:34.29 8:02/M
25 Patrick Smith Traverse City MI USA 25 271 50:05.21 51:17.32 01:12.11 8:05/M
26 Bryan Gray Birmingham MI USA 28 281 50:14.46 51:59.46 01:45.00 8:06/M
27 Michael Kobylinski Saint Joseph IL USA 27 297 50:48.55 50:55.75 00:07.20 8:12/M
28 Jacob Lemieux Traverse City MI USA 28 312 51:14.85 51:25.69 00:10.84 8:16/M
29 Ashly Dressander Ada MI USA 28 326 51:39.72 53:14.17 01:34.45 8:20/M
30 James Logan Lansing MI USA 27 365 52:27.10 53:49.75 01:22.65 8:28/M
31 Adam Rose Walled Lake MI USA 27 412 53:21.65 54:23.05 01:01.40 8:36/M
32 Ted Crook Paw Paw MI USA 25 441 53:59.91 54:45.33 00:45.42 8:42/M
33 Brent Lamar Auburn Hills MI USA 28 457 54:24.71 55:32.98 01:08.27 8:46/M
34 Robert Teal Traverse City MI USA 26 466 54:34.15 56:31.23 01:57.08 8:48/M
35 Ryan Danielson Sparta MI USA 26 471 54:42.48 55:28.12 00:45.64 8:49/M
36 Michael Southerton Traverse City MI USA 25 473 54:43.86 57:05.73 02:21.87 8:50/M
37 Thomas Larabel Hudsonville MI USA 28 480 54:51.52 55:17.66 00:26.14 8:51/M
38 Eric Gleffe Royal Oak MI USA 27 488 55:04.59 56:17.59 01:13.00 8:53/M
39 Christopher Hausbeck Mount Pleasant MI 26 507 55:24.44 56:29.83 01:05.39 8:56/M
40 Mike Hearn Kalkaska MI USA 29 511 55:28.15 56:43.36 01:15.21 8:57/M
41 Don Depestel Madison Heights MI USA 27 514 55:32.01 56:51.40 01:19.39 8:57/M
42 Dennis Wheeler Chicago IL USA 28 516 55:34.28 57:06.17 01:31.89 8:58/M
43 Casey Davis Dewitt MI USA 29 517 55:36.58 58:10.33 02:33.75 8:58/M
44 Jeff Pustulka Milan MI USA 29 534 55:50.50 56:02.93 00:12.43 9:00/M
45 Thomas Westrich Ann Arbor MI USA 25 562 56:26.51 57:46.87 01:20.36 9:06/M
46 David Rosier Traverse City MI USA 25 581 56:43.54 57:59.10 01:15.56 9:09/M
47 Jeremy Schultz Bay City MI USA 27 593 57:04.04 58:19.98 01:15.94 9:12/M
48 Clint Cabble Whitmore Lake MI USA 26 595 57:06.08 58:08.82 01:02.74 9:13/M
49 Grant Hedley Lansing MI USA 26 597 57:11.78 58:04.71 00:52.93 9:13/M
50 Rafal Olchawa Sterling Heights MI USA 28 602 57:17.92 58:56.09 01:38.17 9:14/M
51 Nathin Peters Middleville MI USA 25 605 57:18.04 59:45.97 02:27.93 9:15/M
52 Kody Gerkin Kent City MI USA 26 678 58:36.85 59:17.03 00:40.18 9:27/M
53 Chad Beers Lake Leelanau MI USA 28 719 59:21.73 59:26.35 00:04.62 9:34/M
54 Adam Gamez Traverse City MI USA 27 752 1:00:09.02 1:00:27.92 00:18.90 9:42/M
55 Ben Reynolds Paw Paw MI USA 27 775 1:00:32.75 1:01:55.36 01:22.61 9:46/M
56 Chris Plumb Birmingham MI USA 27 802 1:01:05.02 1:02:34.48 01:29.46 9:51/M
57 Vincent Schwartz Sterling Heights MI USA 28 820 1:01:30.65 1:03:07.82 01:37.17 9:55/M
58 Scott Cabble Plymouth MI USA 28 839 1:02:07.57 1:03:25.88 01:18.31 10:01/M
59 Christopher Martin Redford MI USA 29 847 1:02:24.12 1:06:08.08 03:43.96 10:04/M
60 Charles Kughn Pleasant Ridge MI USA 26 855 1:02:42.30 1:05:15.41 02:33.11 10:07/M
61 James Plecha Royal Oak MI USA 29 910 1:04:21.29 1:08:17.16 03:55.87 10:23/M
62 Benjamin Walmer Lake Ann MI USA 25 951 1:05:17.95 1:07:25.40 02:07.45 10:32/M
63 Erik Schaffer Midland MI USA 25 965 1:05:46.76 1:07:21.16 01:34.40 10:36/M
64 Tony Wilmot Mount Pleasant MI 26 995 1:06:29.56 1:07:33.54 01:03.98 10:43/M
65 Jason Ford Interlochen MI USA 29 1029 1:07:53.65 1:09:50.59 01:56.94 10:57/M
66 Scott Morey Traverse City MI USA 25 1077 1:09:37.30 1:10:19.98 00:42.68 11:14/M
67 Scott Friedman Birmingham MI USA 27 1108 1:11:01.84 1:13:13.36 02:11.52 11:27/M
68 Nick Thomas Oxford MI USA 26 1114 1:11:27.90 1:14:18.03 02:50.13 11:31/M
69 Jack Sanders Royal Oak MI USA 27 1127 1:11:59.83 1:13:39.33 01:39.50 11:37/M
70 Joe Heintz Traverse City MI USA 29 1155 1:13:20.89 1:16:02.94 02:42.05 11:50/M
71 Anthony Kinkle Oakland MI USA 28 1185 1:16:50.16 1:17:22.42 00:32.26 12:24/M
72 Jonathon Ruddy Brighton MI USA 28 1215 1:19:06.61 1:20:57.94 01:51.33 12:45/M
73 Bob Drinkrow Traverse City MI USA 28 1313 1:33:58.32 1:36:46.69 02:48.37 15:09/M
74 Mike Brubaker Northville MI USA 26 1358 1:42:54.11 1:45:12.07 02:17.96 16:36/M

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Nathan Mindge Sault Ste Marie ON Canada 31 4 35:06.01 35:06.01 00:00.00 5:39/M
2 Eric Swihart Horton MI USA 32 9 36:32.46 36:40.56 00:08.10 5:54/M
3 Jeb Stone Traverse City MI USA 31 18 38:27.67 38:31.04 00:03.37 6:12/M
4 Jeremy Luhmann Holland MI USA 32 20 38:47.77 38:52.89 00:05.12 6:15/M
5 Josh Barden Clarkston MI USA 31 33 40:07.89 40:13.87 00:05.98 6:28/M
6 Matt Wiberg Traverse City MI USA 31 40 40:51.12 41:00.83 00:09.71 6:35/M
7 Kurt Myers Grand Rapids MI USA 33 43 41:05.76 41:24.37 00:18.61 6:38/M
8 Kenneth Stawowy Traverse City MI USA 32 58 42:04.40 42:25.52 00:21.12 6:47/M
9 Justin Slocum Hastings MI USA 33 79 43:47.44 43:55.27 00:07.83 7:04/M
10 Paul Schmude Traverse City MI USA 32 86 44:06.09 45:34.20 01:28.11 7:07/M
11 Jamie Dalke Traverse City MI USA 33 90 44:15.76 44:37.00 00:21.24 7:08/M
12 Happy Feet Parsell Troy MI USA 33 117 45:25.90 46:47.99 01:22.09 7:20/M
13 Adam Wylie Fort Wayne IN USA 32 122 45:41.60 46:27.79 00:46.19 7:22/M
14 Jamal Aoun Dearborn Heights MI USA 32 150 46:19.16 46:29.25 00:10.09 7:28/M
15 Bart Ford Traverse City MI USA 32 151 46:23.67 47:52.67 01:29.00 7:29/M
16 Daren Caskey Jenison MI USA 33 163 46:43.79 47:16.12 00:32.33 7:32/M
17 Terry Marlette Grand Rapids MI USA 32 197 48:01.39 49:26.58 01:25.19 7:45/M
18 John Wood Lansing MI USA 34 199 48:02.17 49:52.72 01:50.55 7:45/M
19 John Peffer Trenton MI USA 32 207 48:15.32 49:03.89 00:48.57 7:47/M
20 Marc McCombs Traverse City MI USA 34 210 48:18.16 49:42.14 01:23.98 7:47/M
21 Patrick Dunphey Traverse City MI USA 34 222 48:45.73 49:09.29 00:23.56 7:52/M
22 Kyle Smith Traverse City MI USA 32 236 49:17.14 50:08.56 00:51.42 7:57/M
23 Damon Wilcox Caledonia MI USA 33 276 50:07.66 50:35.01 00:27.35 8:05/M
24 Matthew Lewandowski Caledonia MI USA 34 288 50:21.88 51:55.21 01:33.33 8:07/M
25 Markiel Schoonmaker Grand Rapids MI USA 33 304 50:58.60 51:18.97 00:20.37 8:13/M
26 Erik Luce Traverse City MI USA 34 310 51:13.58 51:37.53 00:23.95 8:16/M
27 Daniel Pasiale Mount Pleasant MI 31 320 51:28.89 51:42.64 00:13.75 8:18/M
28 Yen-Liang Chen Livonia MI USA 31 324 51:32.96 53:12.05 01:39.09 8:19/M
29 Kevin Bozung Traverse City MI USA 31 335 51:55.38 53:16.03 01:20.65 8:22/M
30 Brian Dykstra Traverse City MI USA 33 338 51:58.53 53:32.01 01:33.48 8:23/M
31 James Pike Jr. Indianapolis IN USA 33 351 52:11.24 52:51.56 00:40.32 8:25/M
32 Jerry Dunham Lake Ann MI USA 33 373 52:40.99 54:22.78 01:41.79 8:30/M
33 Martin Staley Freeland MI USA 34 397 53:07.01 53:26.15 00:19.14 8:34/M
34 Scott Hable Howell MI USA 30 405 53:17.32 53:51.61 00:34.29 8:36/M
35 Tony Kuberski Traverse City MI USA 34 422 53:31.93 54:57.79 01:25.86 8:38/M
36 Paul Schneider Traverse City MI USA 32 428 53:36.74 55:52.95 02:16.21 8:39/M
37 Ryan Weaver Grandville MI USA 31 454 54:18.84 54:57.35 00:38.51 8:45/M
38 Zach Pauley Flushing MI USA 30 463 54:32.64 56:41.64 02:09.00 8:48/M
39 Douglas Herriman Jr Plymouth MI USA 32 479 54:50.74 56:48.84 01:58.10 8:51/M
40 Gary Munger Bay City MI USA 33 503 55:22.79 57:31.64 02:08.85 8:56/M
41 John Molt Rockford MI USA 31 510 55:26.63 56:20.47 00:53.84 8:56/M
42 Ben Blumke Alanson MI USA 31 524 55:40.16 56:45.03 01:04.87 8:59/M
43 Sean McNally Franklin MI USA 31 566 56:31.13 57:25.42 00:54.29 9:07/M
44 Tom Kirkpatrick Grand Rapids MI USA 30 569 56:35.51 1:00:19.25 03:43.74 9:08/M
45 Cullen Malley Evanston IL USA 32 573 56:39.27 57:29.65 00:50.38 9:08/M
46 Andrew Choquette Evanston IL USA 31 579 56:42.95 57:33.29 00:50.34 9:09/M
47 Matthew Kapp Lansing MI USA 30 585 56:49.24 57:09.94 00:20.70 9:10/M
48 Mike Dorrington Royal Oak MI USA 33 623 57:38.49 59:56.59 02:18.10 9:18/M
49 Gerald Rehm Holt MI USA 34 635 57:52.01 1:00:05.22 02:13.21 9:20/M
50 Kevin Ricci Delaware OH USA 30 659 58:15.15 59:12.69 00:57.54 9:24/M
51 Jason Hammond Grand Rapids MI USA 32 716 59:17.61 1:00:42.50 01:24.89 9:34/M
52 Michael Miller Farmington MI USA 30 758 1:00:18.13 1:01:32.25 01:14.12 9:44/M
53 Jason Robinson Dorr MI 33 779 1:00:37.26 1:02:51.65 02:14.39 9:47/M
54 Brad Spencer Birmingham MI USA 33 788 1:00:47.81 1:01:17.53 00:29.72 9:48/M
55 Korie Smith Mount Clemens MI USA 30 797 1:00:53.03 1:01:27.02 00:33.99 9:49/M
56 Luke Stepanovich Lowell MI USA 30 816 1:01:21.45 1:02:55.93 01:34.48 9:54/M
57 Tony Ortiz Flushing MI USA 31 817 1:01:26.28 1:03:21.01 01:54.73 9:55/M
58 Brent Biebuyck Harrison Township MI USA 31 823 1:01:34.67 1:02:55.93 01:21.26 9:56/M
59 Mike Kelty Buckley MI USA 32 833 1:01:49.89 1:02:43.11 00:53.22 9:58/M
60 Jeremiah Cataldo Grand Rapids MI USA 32 880 1:03:13.36 1:04:54.77 01:41.41 10:12/M
61 Jeremy Lantz Lansing MI USA 30 998 1:06:38.88 1:06:54.47 00:15.59 10:45/M
62 Tony Yeo Jackson MI USA 32 1016 1:07:29.53 1:09:44.83 02:15.30 10:53/M
63 Jeremey Wren Troy MI USA 30 1036 1:08:13.16 1:11:59.12 03:45.96 11:00/M
64 Aaron Schurg Traverse City MI USA 34 1051 1:08:41.41 1:11:10.24 02:28.83 11:05/M
65 Doug Goik Rochester MI USA 32 1113 1:11:27.85 1:14:17.51 02:49.66 11:31/M
66 Matt Murray Chicago IL USA 30 1124 1:11:57.26 1:12:44.72 00:47.46 11:36/M
67 Alan Robertson Walled Lake MI USA 30 1143 1:12:53.36 1:15:05.49 02:12.13 11:45/M
68 Aaron O'Brien Swartz Creek MI USA 32 1255 1:23:14.90 1:25:08.92 01:54.02 13:25/M
69 Eric Mueller Canton MI USA 32 1257 1:23:41.63 1:26:24.61 02:42.98 13:30/M
70 Michael Rouech Gregory MI USA 32 1325 1:35:53.55 1:38:03.40 02:09.85 15:28/M

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Chris Vanneste MacOmb MI USA 36 22 38:59.06 39:28.42 00:29.36 6:17/M
2 Michael Barr Okemos MI USA 38 36 40:24.50 40:29.85 00:05.35 6:31/M
3 Dave Wilkening Traverse City MI USA 36 52 41:39.37 41:43.06 00:03.69 6:43/M
4 Jeff Ouellette Grand Rapids MI USA 36 65 42:49.96 43:17.52 00:27.56 6:54/M
5 Randy Schneider MacOmb MI USA 38 68 43:13.01 43:43.00 00:29.99 6:58/M
6 Florin Danca Williamsburg MI USA 36 97 44:41.12 44:49.19 00:08.07 7:12/M
7 David Glass Atlanta GA USA 36 110 45:08.19 48:51.62 03:43.43 7:17/M
8 Gualberto Claros Vicksburg MI USA 36 120 45:34.95 45:34.95 7:21/M
9 Andrew Clark Godalming United Kingdom 35 124 45:44.90 47:02.49 01:17.59 7:23/M
10 Brad Johnson Ocala FL USA 37 128 45:50.75 45:56.96 00:06.21 7:24/M
11 Sam San Miguel Midland MI USA 39 129 45:50.95 46:06.36 00:15.41 7:24/M
12 Russell Williams Traverse City MI USA 39 142 46:12.79 47:10.32 00:57.53 7:27/M
13 Rob Woodrow Richland MI USA 36 154 46:33.54 46:46.78 00:13.24 7:30/M
14 Matthew Ludwa Clarkston MI USA 37 157 46:36.58 46:43.80 00:07.22 7:31/M
15 Joshua Arleth Portland MI USA 37 162 46:41.59 48:22.22 01:40.63 7:32/M
16 Chad Bissonette Kalkaska MI USA 35 165 46:47.12 48:17.96 01:30.84 7:33/M
17 Jeremy Banks Grand Rapids MI USA 35 174 47:03.01 49:08.68 02:05.67 7:35/M
18 Mark Roberts Traverse City MI USA 36 175 47:04.15 49:31.03 02:26.88 7:35/M
19 Scott Markillie Augusta MI USA 35 182 47:25.72 48:43.42 01:17.70 7:39/M
20 Cris Vanderburg Suttons Bay MI USA 38 190 47:52.25 48:21.28 00:29.03 7:43/M
21 Brian Slawnik Traverse City MI USA 37 212 48:25.04 49:08.30 00:43.26 7:49/M
22 Aaron Swanker Traverse City MI USA 37 250 49:33.58 49:40.29 00:06.71 8:00/M
23 Gary Nicholas Kalamazoo MI USA 36 251 49:33.72 50:49.98 01:16.26 8:00/M
24 George Couch Brighton MI USA 37 254 49:41.23 50:41.79 01:00.56 8:01/M
25 Matt Steigenga East Lansing MI USA 39 255 49:42.35 49:53.75 00:11.40 8:01/M
26 Tony Joseph Royal Oak MI USA 36 264 49:59.92 51:10.43 01:10.51 8:04/M
27 Derek Reed Rockford MI USA 36 278 50:10.91 50:23.48 00:12.57 8:05/M
28 Scott Smith Petoskey MI USA 39 286 50:19.84 52:06.42 01:46.58 8:07/M
29 Chris Brummel Owosso MI USA 37 287 50:20.32 51:39.94 01:19.62 8:07/M
30 Fred Glass Atlanta GA USA 38 300 50:56.55 53:35.01 02:38.46 8:13/M
31 Jack Shumaker Marysville OH USA 37 306 51:01.85 52:44.23 01:42.38 8:14/M
32 Philip Heinlen Traverse City MI USA 39 307 51:04.34 51:29.98 00:25.64 8:14/M
33 Douglas Lewis Westfield IN USA 35 332 51:49.81 52:00.42 00:10.61 8:21/M
34 Glenn Saltsman Huntington Woods MI USA 38 340 51:59.76 53:46.76 01:47.00 8:23/M
35 Emmanuel Lemaitre West Bloomfield MI USA 39 345 52:04.70 53:06.07 01:01.37 8:24/M
36 Douglas Duffing Kingsley MI USA 38 357 52:19.20 54:06.29 01:47.09 8:26/M
37 Martin Dubois Mount Pleasant MI 38 358 52:19.39 52:53.64 00:34.25 8:26/M
38 Damon Rocho Holly MI USA 36 361 52:21.73 53:10.65 00:48.92 8:27/M
39 Brett Anderson Williamsburg MI USA 37 374 52:41.04 54:21.99 01:40.95 8:30/M
40 Tim Ford Traverse City MI USA 38 378 52:47.02 53:33.80 00:46.78 8:31/M
41 Dan Clark Greensboro NC USA 38 380 52:47.73 53:22.19 00:34.46 8:31/M
42 Jeff Schloff Clarkston MI USA 38 396 53:06.92 54:51.23 01:44.31 8:34/M
43 David Cheney Los Angeles CA USA 39 417 53:27.03 54:22.61 00:55.58 8:37/M
44 Michael Strom Traverse City MI USA 38 433 53:42.46 55:19.66 01:37.20 8:40/M
45 Daniel Hopgood Sterling Heights MI USA 37 451 54:12.27 55:47.66 01:35.39 8:45/M
46 Richard Veyna Rochester MI USA 36 458 54:24.73 56:43.40 02:18.67 8:46/M
47 Peter Maiers Midland MI USA 36 468 54:37.82 54:49.47 00:11.65 8:49/M
48 Daniel Polleys Petoskey MI USA 35 484 54:57.55 56:20.87 01:23.32 8:52/M
49 Michael Neff Gaylord MI USA 37 485 55:01.33 56:00.74 00:59.41 8:52/M
50 Philippe Bayeux Bloomfield Hills MI USA 39 500 55:16.35 55:51.59 00:35.24 8:55/M
51 Jim Cook Sterling Heights MI USA 37 550 56:12.23 56:42.85 00:30.62 9:04/M
52 Andrew Caldwell Traverse City MI USA 35 556 56:17.35 57:05.14 00:47.79 9:05/M
53 Philip York Saline MI USA 36 631 57:46.37 1:00:03.63 02:17.26 9:19/M
54 Keith Krueger Zeeland MI USA 38 636 57:52.32 59:19.35 01:27.03 9:20/M
55 Ragan Stanley Houston TX USA 35 654 58:12.16 59:12.79 01:00.63 9:23/M
56 Jim McFadden Traverse City MI USA 39 670 58:27.55 1:01:01.25 02:33.70 9:26/M
57 Jeffrey Babin Midland MI USA 39 684 58:44.54 59:41.25 00:56.71 9:28/M
58 Marcus Pauls Brooklyn NY USA 36 691 58:54.25 1:01:34.16 02:39.91 9:30/M
59 Patrick Gibson Fife Lake MI USA 39 713 59:14.70 1:01:41.55 02:26.85 9:33/M
60 Matthew Bogart Traverse City MI USA 37 718 59:19.43 1:01:37.71 02:18.28 9:34/M
61 Sasko Gjorgjievski Grand Blanc MI USA 37 760 1:00:20.55 1:01:55.90 01:35.35 9:44/M
62 Luke Wilcox East Lansing MI USA 35 763 1:00:22.37 1:00:52.66 00:30.29 9:44/M
63 Robert Gustin Lake Orion MI USA 39 769 1:00:25.47 1:01:36.00 01:10.53 9:45/M
64 Brett Krause Ionia MI USA 37 771 1:00:29.80 1:02:37.48 02:07.68 9:45/M
65 Anthony Vaden Gaylord MI USA 38 799 1:00:57.74 1:02:01.72 01:03.98 9:50/M
66 Lance Schwartz Washington MI USA 36 831 1:01:45.15 1:03:20.97 01:35.82 9:58/M
67 Chad Joseph Royal Oak MI USA 35 861 1:02:48.87 1:04:03.67 01:14.80 10:08/M
68 Jason Miller Traverse City MI USA 37 883 1:03:18.08 1:05:26.37 02:08.29 10:13/M
69 Mike Groner Traverse City MI USA 38 903 1:04:09.18 1:05:19.49 01:10.31 10:21/M
70 Martiin Kaoma New Baltimore MI USA 38 914 1:04:25.11 1:05:34.89 01:09.78 10:23/M
71 Anthony Bell Rochester MI USA 38 927 1:04:36.22 1:06:34.15 01:57.93 10:25/M
72 Christopher Tomczak Bay City MI USA 38 931 1:04:45.54 1:06:00.04 01:14.50 10:27/M
73 Steven McCleary Ada MI USA 38 962 1:05:42.94 1:07:05.19 01:22.25 10:36/M
74 Brian Morris Midland MI USA 38 975 1:05:58.69 1:07:05.12 01:06.43 10:38/M
75 Todd Mrozinski Milford MI USA 35 979 1:06:01.35 1:06:14.25 00:12.90 10:39/M
76 Jason Woodward Okemos MI USA 39 984 1:06:06.94 1:08:43.69 02:36.75 10:40/M
77 Scot Holmes Columbus OH USA 38 1026 1:07:49.07 1:08:13.36 00:24.29 10:56/M
78 Peter Middleton Johannesburg MI USA 38 1067 1:09:06.71 1:09:56.24 00:49.53 11:09/M
79 Edward Troost Traverse City MI USA 38 1167 1:14:22.17 1:15:16.24 00:54.07 12:00/M
80 Edward Siler Mentor OH USA 38 1200 1:18:07.73 1:19:56.45 01:48.72 12:36/M
81 Thomas Ackerson Traverse City MI USA 39 1223 1:19:31.64 1:21:55.27 02:23.63 12:50/M
82 Anthony Kasper Almont MI USA 37 1321 1:34:40.83 1:36:57.36 02:16.53 15:16/M

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Walter Czarnecki Bloomfield Hills MI USA 41 11 36:39.30 36:39.30 00:00.00 5:54/M
2 Max Hogan Cedar MI USA 42 14 37:39.97 37:39.97 00:00.00 6:04/M
3 Mark Wetzl Sault Ste. Marie ON Canada 43 25 39:22.64 39:43.37 00:20.73 6:21/M
4 Doug Spence Traverse City MI USA 40 30 39:50.99 39:54.69 00:03.70 6:25/M
5 Rod Budnik Traverse City MI USA 40 31 39:51.70 39:55.08 00:03.38 6:26/M
6 Don Knisley Berkley MI USA 40 38 40:38.92 40:45.11 00:06.19 6:33/M
7 Chris Robinson Lowell MI USA 43 64 42:41.72 42:50.58 00:08.86 6:53/M
8 Fred Cook Interlochen MI USA 42 69 43:14.83 43:23.00 00:08.17 6:58/M
9 Mark Vanderklipp Traverse City MI USA 44 80 43:47.59 43:56.06 00:08.47 7:04/M
10 Timothy Brady Kalamazoo MI USA 44 89 44:11.42 44:18.01 00:06.59 7:08/M
11 Brett Sanborn Rochester MI USA 42 92 44:19.49 44:26.88 00:07.39 7:09/M
12 Eric Fournier Traverse City MI USA 40 94 44:28.24 44:37.33 00:09.09 7:10/M
13 Eric Leaman Boyne City MI USA 42 98 44:46.38 45:44.75 00:58.37 7:13/M
14 Steve Kelty Suttons Bay MI USA 42 100 44:50.36 46:21.08 01:30.72 7:14/M
15 Patrick Lynch Rosebush MI USA 42 119 45:33.03 45:50.30 00:17.27 7:21/M
16 Dean Vanhoorne Lake Ann MI USA 41 164 46:45.76 47:17.08 00:31.32 7:32/M
17 Frank Lynch Rosebush MI USA 44 180 47:15.64 47:33.44 00:17.80 7:37/M
18 Chris Ambler Oak Park MI USA 44 191 47:52.53 48:48.01 00:55.48 7:43/M
19 Eric Tonya Bloomfield Hills MI USA 44 201 48:05.48 49:06.14 01:00.66 7:45/M
20 Paul Marek Traverse City MI USA 40 205 48:12.02 48:30.71 00:18.69 7:46/M
21 Alvaro Pacini Birmingham MI USA 44 227 48:54.71 49:05.82 00:11.11 7:53/M
22 Ted Hayden Troy MI USA 40 231 49:12.73 49:16.96 00:04.23 7:56/M
23 Douglas Schultz Traverse City MI USA 40 296 50:48.13 51:15.55 00:27.42 8:12/M
24 Chris Boydston Traverse City MI USA 42 301 50:57.80 51:10.68 00:12.88 8:13/M
25 Scott Hilner Traverse City MI USA 41 317 51:25.64 53:24.91 01:59.27 8:18/M
26 Donald O'Brien Mount Pleasant MI 42 323 51:31.38 54:01.01 02:29.63 8:19/M
27 Clinton Scollard Traverse City MI USA 44 333 51:53.29 53:35.10 01:41.81 8:22/M
28 Carl Ferguson Traverse City MI USA 41 393 53:05.77 55:12.70 02:06.93 8:34/M
29 Daniel Layman East Lansing MI USA 41 394 53:06.10 53:11.44 00:05.34 8:34/M
30 Jim Rose Traverse City MI USA 42 423 53:32.28 53:57.65 00:25.37 8:38/M
31 Mitchell Berg Hilliard OH USA 44 459 54:25.17 55:36.07 01:10.90 8:47/M
32 Thomas Close Waterford MI USA 41 465 54:33.29 55:57.26 01:23.97 8:48/M
33 Jon Asiala Traverse City MI USA 42 472 54:43.60 56:21.27 01:37.67 8:50/M
34 Christopher Young Mio MI USA 40 478 54:50.62 56:04.08 01:13.46 8:51/M
35 David Finch Brant MI USA 41 491 55:07.46 55:37.81 00:30.35 8:53/M
36 Sean Johnston Williamsburg MI USA 40 522 55:39.79 56:16.89 00:37.10 8:59/M
37 Todd Heger Williamsburg MI USA 42 526 55:42.06 56:18.35 00:36.29 8:59/M
38 David Willmer Ann Arbor MI USA 41 543 56:02.67 56:30.90 00:28.23 9:02/M
39 Craig Johnston Gaylord MI USA 42 576 56:41.57 59:09.62 02:28.05 9:09/M
40 Paul Gerovac Ludington MI USA 44 578 56:42.94 57:54.69 01:11.75 9:09/M
41 Thomas Murtha Duluth MN USA 41 600 57:14.25 57:44.95 00:30.70 9:14/M
42 Gary Monroe Buckley MI USA 43 611 57:26.15 59:57.25 02:31.10 9:16/M
43 Matt Cozik Laingsburg MI USA 40 648 58:05.64 58:32.11 00:26.47 9:22/M
44 Michael Stephenson Okemos MI USA 42 698 58:58.87 1:01:23.59 02:24.72 9:31/M
45 Joe Miller Interlochen MI USA 41 708 59:12.62 1:01:37.40 02:24.78 9:33/M
46 Brian Jones Okemos MI USA 43 732 59:47.07 1:00:54.46 01:07.39 9:39/M
47 Jim Medsker Lawton MI USA 41 747 1:00:01.49 1:01:31.00 01:29.51 9:41/M
48 Mike Crane Linden MI USA 42 767 1:00:24.96 1:01:36.30 01:11.34 9:45/M
49 Michael Krumm Okemos MI USA 40 782 1:00:38.99 1:01:21.76 00:42.77 9:47/M
50 Keith Conway Lake Ann MI USA 40 891 1:03:40.51 1:04:15.01 00:34.50 10:16/M
51 Paul Cerulli Troy MI USA 40 906 1:04:12.20 1:06:42.64 02:30.44 10:21/M
52 Matt Anderson Traverse City MI USA 42 963 1:05:46.60 1:06:10.80 00:24.20 10:36/M
53 Ian Hollands Traverse City MI USA 40 966 1:05:46.78 1:06:10.86 00:24.08 10:36/M
54 Scott Cowan Interlochen MI USA 42 993 1:06:26.79 1:08:10.86 01:44.07 10:43/M
55 Mike Kruk Pinckney MI USA 42 1021 1:07:42.15 1:10:15.10 02:32.95 10:55/M
56 William Stout Dearborn MI USA 43 1027 1:07:49.74 1:09:33.80 01:44.06 10:56/M
57 David Hale Hancock MI USA 40 1076 1:09:21.50 1:11:15.64 01:54.14 11:11/M
58 Kamran Shokoohi Saginaw MI USA 41 1131 1:12:25.30 1:12:25.30 11:41/M
59 Scott Maschke East Lansing MI USA 41 1201 1:18:20.14 1:19:09.60 00:49.46 12:38/M
60 Scott Bis Midland MI USA 41 1232 1:19:52.40 1:20:37.21 00:44.81 12:53/M
61 Thomas Troost Traverse City MI USA 44 1243 1:21:31.20 1:24:01.93 02:30.73 13:09/M
62 Patrick Novak Holt MI USA 43 1366 1:44:11.45 1:46:02.83 01:51.38 16:48/M
63 Mike McGowan Farmington MI USA 41 1387 2:00:14.78 2:02:52.10 02:37.32 19:24/M

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Bill Marsh Traverse City MI USA 48 29 39:47.59 39:51.77 00:04.18 6:25/M
2 Todd Labonte Traverse City MI USA 48 34 40:09.79 40:19.39 00:09.60 6:29/M
3 Tim Hughes Traverse City MI USA 47 35 40:23.26 40:28.84 00:05.58 6:31/M
4 Norbert Scharenbroch Charlevoix MI USA 49 39 40:49.74 40:55.90 00:06.16 6:35/M
5 Mark Salgat Traverse City MI USA 46 56 41:55.80 41:59.47 00:03.67 6:46/M
6 Walt Kennedy Clare MI USA 46 76 43:36.44 43:50.73 00:14.29 7:02/M
7 Mark Whiting Williamsburg MI USA 47 83 43:50.47 44:12.74 00:22.27 7:04/M
8 Andrew Muchow West Bloomfield MI USA 46 104 44:59.28 45:08.61 00:09.33 7:15/M
9 Steve Harrast Mount Pleasant MI 47 136 45:59.84 47:42.13 01:42.29 7:25/M
10 Todd Berger Pinckney MI USA 48 159 46:38.08 46:45.86 00:07.78 7:31/M
11 Frank Zajic Traverse City MI USA 47 167 46:51.89 47:10.03 00:18.14 7:33/M
12 Mark Stansberry Mount Pleasant MI 46 196 47:57.30 48:11.08 00:13.78 7:44/M
13 Dave Schepke Utica MI USA 47 215 48:31.67 49:00.70 00:29.03 7:50/M
14 Avro Stavealot Traverse City MI USA 46 242 49:23.19 49:35.01 00:11.82 7:58/M
15 William Heitman Traverse City MI USA 48 279 50:13.18 51:47.21 01:34.03 8:06/M
16 Richard White Traverse City MI USA 48 305 51:01.10 53:35.36 02:34.26 8:14/M
17 John Hanford Traverse City MI USA 49 309 51:12.90 52:18.80 01:05.90 8:15/M
18 Rick Lovell Williamsburg MI USA 49 330 51:46.40 53:35.27 01:48.87 8:21/M
19 Mike Emerick Interlochen MI USA 47 331 51:48.89 52:00.33 00:11.44 8:21/M
20 Joe Charlton Traverse City MI USA 45 348 52:08.49 53:04.48 00:55.99 8:25/M
21 Scott Smith Bellaire MI USA 47 362 52:22.00 53:36.05 01:14.05 8:27/M
22 David Heimburger Traverse City MI USA 48 388 52:58.50 53:30.40 00:31.90 8:33/M
23 George Townsend Traverse City MI USA 49 461 54:27.68 54:44.30 00:16.62 8:47/M
24 Scott Park Rapid City MI USA 47 470 54:41.83 55:40.27 00:58.44 8:49/M
25 Donovan Adendorf Gaylord MI USA 47 483 54:57.26 55:54.18 00:56.92 8:52/M
26 David Wieber Dewitt MI USA 47 492 55:07.90 57:09.85 02:01.95 8:53/M
27 Karl Kramer Clarkston MI USA 48 497 55:11.96 56:35.89 01:23.93 8:54/M
28 Larry Patterson Posen MI USA 47 519 55:37.67 56:19.03 00:41.36 8:58/M
29 David Pabst Dewitt MI USA 45 531 55:47.84 57:49.53 02:01.69 9:00/M
30 Craig Youker Spring Lake MI USA 47 548 56:07.98 58:52.66 02:44.68 9:03/M
31 Matthew Ross Traverse City MI USA 45 557 56:19.98 56:48.02 00:28.04 9:05/M
32 Denny Webster Leroy MI USA 49 614 57:30.82 1:01:46.75 04:15.93 9:16/M
33 John Raithel Grosse Ile MI USA 49 634 57:51.95 58:44.50 00:52.55 9:20/M
34 Brian Steele Traverse City MI USA 46 662 58:22.28 58:33.74 00:11.46 9:25/M
35 Jerry Lannen Traverse City MI USA 45 682 58:41.56 1:00:55.42 02:13.86 9:28/M
36 John Weller Grandville MI USA 45 724 59:39.43 1:01:36.81 01:57.38 9:37/M
37 Bruno Asselin Bloomfield Hills MI USA 46 787 1:00:43.11 1:01:44.30 01:01.19 9:48/M
38 Fred Schleifer Traverse City MI USA 46 793 1:00:51.09 1:02:33.27 01:42.18 9:49/M
39 Frank Manley Burton MI USA 45 794 1:00:51.22 1:02:23.70 01:32.48 9:49/M
40 Kenneth Chmelko Sterling Heights MI USA 45 836 1:01:59.98 1:04:44.55 02:44.57 10:00/M
41 Dino Recchia Traverse City MI USA 46 859 1:02:44.07 1:04:04.39 01:20.32 10:07/M
42 David Kramp Gaylord MI USA 49 882 1:03:17.66 1:05:11.71 01:54.05 10:12/M
43 Paul Jacobson Traverse City MI USA 47 949 1:05:12.55 1:05:43.03 00:30.48 10:31/M
44 Fred Stock Portland MI USA 47 1007 1:07:01.64 1:09:06.23 02:04.59 10:49/M
45 Jeff Slater Ashland OH USA 45 1087 1:09:50.55 1:12:10.06 02:19.51 11:16/M
46 Brian Latty Grand Ledge MI USA 49 1163 1:14:14.23 1:16:08.58 01:54.35 11:58/M
47 Mark Groner Grand Ledge MI USA 46 1188 1:17:06.19 1:18:19.56 01:13.37 12:26/M
48 Rob Rafferty Benzonia MI USA 46 1224 1:19:35.12 1:22:05.18 02:30.06 12:50/M
49 Richard Riekkola Lansing MI USA 48 1312 1:33:50.74 1:35:44.07 01:53.33 15:08/M
50 Craig Brooks Mount Morris MI USA 49 1331 1:36:49.99 1:37:43.10 00:53.11 15:37/M
51 Michael Michaud Plymouth MI USA 47 1334 1:37:56.83 1:39:06.57 01:09.74 15:48/M
52 Tim Brooks Lamont MI USA 47 1351 1:41:11.79 1:43:50.14 02:38.35 16:19/M
53 Gary Reed Grand Ledge MI USA 46 1373 1:45:46.71 1:47:47.59 02:00.88 17:04/M

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Kevin Deyo Traverse City MI USA 50 7 35:31.68 35:31.68 00:00.00 5:43/M
2 Roger Lara Grand Blanc MI USA 50 15 38:03.15 38:07.89 00:04.74 6:08/M
3 Don Fedrigon Williamsburg MI USA 51 45 41:18.37 41:24.61 00:06.24 6:40/M
4 Michael Du Charme Saginaw MI USA 53 49 41:28.73 41:33.48 00:04.75 6:41/M
5 John Ferguson London ON Canada 50 51 41:36.29 41:42.55 00:06.26 6:43/M
6 John Farquhar Lansing MI USA 52 60 42:22.53 43:03.28 00:40.75 6:50/M
7 Doug Dunklow Ludington MI USA 51 85 44:01.01 44:08.96 00:07.95 7:06/M
8 Bryan Elenbaas Cadillac MI USA 54 103 44:58.62 45:01.94 00:03.32 7:15/M
9 Larry Rundel Sterling Heights MI USA 53 114 45:20.09 45:38.19 00:18.10 7:19/M
10 Richard Signs Greenville MI USA 54 148 46:17.76 47:23.93 01:06.17 7:28/M
11 Rick Larese Brighton MI USA 50 153 46:32.91 47:27.31 00:54.40 7:30/M
12 Alan Kostrzewa Traverse City MI USA 51 202 48:09.20 50:27.85 02:18.65 7:46/M
13 Rinck Heule Grand Rapids MI USA 51 214 48:27.93 49:40.41 01:12.48 7:49/M
14 Uncle Zee Traverse City MI USA 53 233 49:13.56 49:25.93 00:12.37 7:56/M
15 John Flesher Traverse City MI USA 50 237 49:17.29 49:29.28 00:11.99 7:57/M
16 Duane Meyer Wausau WI USA 51 308 51:10.72 53:06.45 01:55.73 8:15/M
17 David Donaghy Gowen MI USA 54 325 51:33.16 52:39.81 01:06.65 8:19/M
18 Mike Reed Traverse City MI USA 51 381 52:47.77 54:06.41 01:18.64 8:31/M
19 Dean Schrauben Fowler MI USA 51 389 52:59.97 53:05.44 00:05.47 8:33/M
20 Doug Gage Okemos MI USA 54 420 53:27.95 55:02.09 01:34.14 8:37/M
21 Anthony Demerle Traverse City MI USA 50 499 55:13.53 57:39.11 02:25.58 8:54/M
22 James Crowley Birmingham MI USA 50 512 55:30.70 56:09.11 00:38.41 8:57/M
23 Lee Abel Traverse City MI USA 53 515 55:33.31 56:19.40 00:46.09 8:58/M
24 Kent Klausing Waterford MI USA 53 577 56:42.84 57:51.22 01:08.38 9:09/M
25 Tom Wier Wyoming MI USA 53 625 57:40.89 59:13.63 01:32.74 9:18/M
26 William Van Vreede Traverse City MI USA 51 673 58:31.43 1:00:52.97 02:21.54 9:26/M
27 Bill Auxier Traverse City MI USA 54 730 59:45.43 1:02:19.46 02:34.03 9:38/M
28 Thomas Nestor Ann Arbor MI USA 50 743 59:55.17 1:00:19.75 00:24.58 9:40/M
29 William West South Boardman MI USA 51 892 1:03:40.92 1:05:21.34 01:40.42 10:16/M
30 Paul Jarboe Traverse City MI USA 51 899 1:03:54.88 1:05:58.92 02:04.04 10:18/M
31 Bob Eifler Traverse City MI USA 50 917 1:04:27.35 1:06:00.00 01:32.65 10:24/M
32 David McCarthy Kalkaska MI USA 54 923 1:04:34.41 1:05:49.23 01:14.82 10:25/M
33 Tony Simaz Saint Joseph MI USA 54 1042 1:08:23.50 1:09:30.37 01:06.87 11:02/M
34 Ryan Kolle Traverse City MI USA 50 1062 1:08:58.79 1:11:08.06 02:09.27 11:07/M
35 Mark Anthony Traverse City MI USA 53 1119 1:11:42.71 1:14:23.63 02:40.92 11:34/M
36 Peter Kuhnmuench Lansing MI USA 54 1222 1:19:29.81 1:21:31.28 02:01.47 12:49/M
37 Douglas Little Traverse City MI USA 52 1228 1:19:39.94 1:21:48.17 02:08.23 12:51/M
38 Thomas Davey West Lafayette IN USA 53 1261 1:24:01.42 1:24:45.87 00:44.45 13:33/M
39 Mark Senatore Utica MI USA 54 1347 1:40:33.10 1:43:07.39 02:34.29 16:13/M

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Ronald Evans Brook IN USA 56 160 46:40.98 47:22.70 00:41.72 7:32/M
2 Jesse Lothamer Okemos MI USA 58 173 47:01.05 47:08.23 00:07.18 7:35/M
3 Randall Ritsema Traverse City MI USA 55 189 47:51.13 50:11.45 02:20.32 7:43/M
4 Steve Weldon Acme MI USA 57 230 49:07.69 50:34.22 01:26.53 7:55/M
5 Brian Lea Honor MI USA 57 261 49:52.96 50:01.83 00:08.87 8:03/M
6 John Keenan Traverse City MI USA 56 268 50:03.96 51:05.63 01:01.67 8:04/M
7 Rick Sims Northville MI USA 55 377 52:46.61 55:07.10 02:20.49 8:31/M
8 David Robinette Manton MI USA 56 398 53:09.03 54:20.93 01:11.90 8:34/M
9 Mike Dakoske Traverse City MI USA 59 553 56:15.08 57:40.02 01:24.94 9:04/M
10 David Dewitt Okemos MI USA 55 612 57:26.66 59:00.48 01:33.82 9:16/M
11 Glenn Rodway Grand Blanc MI USA 59 616 57:31.20 59:25.81 01:54.61 9:17/M
12 Robert Snow New Caney TX USA 56 655 58:12.23 59:12.90 01:00.67 9:23/M
13 Thomas McElwee Williamsburg MI USA 55 692 58:55.83 1:01:29.22 02:33.39 9:30/M
14 Dave Wellert Boyne City MI USA 58 701 59:03.09 1:00:52.23 01:49.14 9:31/M
15 Frank Kennedy Grand Haven MI USA 59 765 1:00:24.73 1:01:06.68 00:41.95 9:45/M
16 C.j. Prinzo Midland MI USA 55 935 1:04:49.46 1:07:05.97 02:16.51 10:27/M
17 Thomas Rose Augusta MI USA 55 1001 1:06:49.98 1:07:50.96 01:00.98 10:47/M
18 Richard Morey Frankfort MI USA 56 1054 1:08:44.01 1:09:26.37 00:42.36 11:05/M
19 James Craig Brighton MI USA 57 1055 1:08:46.54 1:11:18.78 02:32.24 11:05/M
20 Bill Murray Howell MI USA 57 1125 1:11:58.70 1:12:45.16 00:46.46 11:36/M
21 Graeme Rignault Woodward OK USA 56 1145 1:12:59.54 1:15:47.28 02:47.74 11:46/M
22 Michael Ruggirello Fenton MI USA 55 1154 1:13:18.55 1:15:31.26 02:12.71 11:49/M
23 Randy Knapp Muskegon MI USA 58 1160 1:13:54.94 1:15:07.38 01:12.44 11:55/M
24 James Koen Canton MI USA 59 1182 1:16:37.20 1:19:06.26 02:29.06 12:21/M
25 Neal Zuzga Williamston MI USA 57 1230 1:19:45.28 1:22:06.04 02:20.76 12:52/M
26 Tom Wieland Lansing MI USA 59 1270 1:25:04.82 1:25:20.76 00:15.94 13:43/M
27 Garry Gilbert Rochester MI USA 57 1280 1:27:11.47 1:27:25.91 00:14.44 14:04/M
28 Mike Imig Lapeer MI USA 55 1293 1:29:56.61 1:32:40.00 02:43.39 14:30/M
29 Richard Black Columbus OH USA 57 1333 1:37:13.82 1:39:20.04 02:06.22 15:41/M
30 Paul Dykema Lansing MI USA 56 1353 1:41:24.30 1:43:10.13 01:45.83 16:21/M

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Jim Carter Okemos MI USA 60 74 43:32.13 43:39.09 00:06.96 7:01/M
2 Don Korty Traverse City MI USA 63 123 45:44.75 45:50.53 00:05.78 7:23/M
3 Dave Lton Beulah MI USA 60 127 45:50.58 46:00.09 00:09.51 7:24/M
4 Doug Bottomley Kalamazoo MI USA 64 146 46:14.41 46:23.78 00:09.37 7:27/M
5 Gary Lake Honor MI USA 62 155 46:34.73 46:37.82 00:03.09 7:31/M
6 Mark Payne Interlochen MI USA 60 178 47:10.76 47:20.71 00:09.95 7:36/M
7 Gary Clem Traverse City MI USA 63 274 50:07.15 54:22.85 04:15.70 8:05/M
8 James Monroe Traverse City MI USA 61 299 50:54.98 52:16.71 01:21.73 8:13/M
9 Daniel Hill Traverse City MI USA 61 343 52:02.22 52:20.05 00:17.83 8:24/M
10 Michael Tarucon Traverse City MI USA 62 440 53:58.38 54:47.18 00:48.80 8:42/M
11 William Laycock Glen Arbor MI USA 62 452 54:12.62 54:35.91 00:23.29 8:45/M
12 John Haley Shepherd MI USA 63 536 55:51.08 56:33.74 00:42.66 9:00/M
13 James Kibbie Ann Arbor MI USA 60 615 57:31.12 58:30.22 00:59.10 9:17/M
14 David Tieppo Roscommon MI USA 60 640 58:00.24 59:16.91 01:16.67 9:21/M
15 Jerry Dash Rochester MI USA 60 641 58:01.04 58:24.14 00:23.10 9:21/M
16 Martin Chapo Cadillac MI USA 62 668 58:26.37 1:00:25.39 01:59.02 9:25/M
17 John Schleede Tahlequah OK USA 63 690 58:52.85 59:49.11 00:56.26 9:30/M
18 Martin Havlin Beulah MI USA 62 744 59:56.92 1:00:06.51 00:09.59 9:40/M
19 David Howard Traverse City MI USA 62 829 1:01:38.83 1:03:42.02 02:03.19 9:56/M
20 Larry Domine Traverse City MI USA 64 874 1:03:09.35 1:03:23.39 00:14.04 10:11/M
21 Bob Brickman Lutz FL USA 60 895 1:03:43.79 1:05:31.57 01:47.78 10:17/M
22 Bob Hammond Traverse City MI USA 60 968 1:05:49.45 1:07:14.57 01:25.12 10:37/M
23 James Choate Troy MI USA 61 1063 1:08:59.93 1:10:46.87 01:46.94 11:08/M
24 Michael Addonizio Ann Arbor MI USA 61 1147 1:13:00.28 1:15:15.11 02:14.83 11:46/M
25 Ken Siderman Traverse City MI USA 61 1296 1:30:07.63 1:31:54.53 01:46.90 14:32/M
26 Bob Moon Williamston MI USA 63 1354 1:41:44.71 1:44:25.65 02:40.94 16:25/M
27 Peter Bentley Traverse City MI USA 64 1372 1:45:34.19 1:46:10.11 00:35.92 17:02/M

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Michael Cosgrove East Lansing MI USA 66 253 49:34.09 50:27.61 00:53.52 8:00/M
2 Dave Cowperthwaite Traverse City MI USA 68 416 53:26.83 54:53.92 01:27.09 8:37/M
3 Royce Beers Lake Leelanau MI USA 65 447 54:08.18 54:12.44 00:04.26 8:44/M
4 Bob Panter Traverse City MI USA 69 527 55:42.51 56:30.00 00:47.49 8:59/M
5 Michael Fleishman Leland MI USA 67 594 57:04.71 58:34.76 01:30.05 9:12/M
6 Marshall Persky Traverse City MI USA 65 957 1:05:28.74 1:07:21.99 01:53.25 10:34/M
7 Charles Danek Traverse City MI USA 65 1195 1:17:50.34 1:18:54.57 01:04.23 12:33/M
8 Wallace Tuttle Traverse City MI USA 65 1207 1:18:36.50 1:21:17.97 02:41.47 12:41/M
9 David Weir Troy MI USA 65 1378 1:46:44.38 1:47:17.48 00:33.10 17:13/M

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Pace
1 Jim Elzinga Conway MI USA 73 504 55:23.48 55:35.08 00:11.60 8:56/M
2 Dick Graves Traverse City MI USA 80 720 59:25.53 1:01:10.47 01:44.94 9:35/M
3 Gary Lee Traverse City MI USA 71 786 1:00:40.84 1:01:22.26 00:41.42 9:47/M
4 Burl Ghastin Paw Paw MI USA 72 1251 1:22:47.57 1:24:33.99 01:46.42 13:21/M