Fox River Classic Conference JV

back to results

May. 21, 2009

Fox River Classic Conference JV
Ashwaubenon High School
Provided by PrimeTime Timing
Licensed to Prime Time Track Club      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/21/2009 08:23 PM
Fox River Classic Conference JV - 5/21/2009
Ashwaubenon High School
Results

Event 1 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Green Bay Notre Dame 11:30.00 11:36.55 10
2 Bay Port 11:52.00 12:29.92 8

Event 2 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bay Port 9:01.76 10
2 Green Bay Notre Dame 9:22.00 9:25.61 8
3 Bay Port 'B' x9:32.11
4 Pulaski 9:00.00 9:43.63 6
5 Ashwaubenon 9:00.00 9:45.09 4

Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hendricks, Carrie JR Bay Port 18.40 18.71 2 10
2 Kabacinski, Erika JR Bay Port 19.00 19.07 2 8
3 DesJardins, Bri SO Bay Port 18.90 19.23 2 6
4 Aumann, Katie FR Pulaski 18.20 19.40 2 4
5 Garot, Paige SO Ashwaubenon 19.00 20.24 2 2
6 Jarvey, Vicki JR Ashwaubenon 19.00 20.26 2 1
7 Daus, Karsen FR Bay Port 20.70 20.46 1
8 Biebel, McCall SO Green Bay No 20.50 20.53 1
9 Kestly, Hannah FR Pulaski 20.10 20.65 1
10 Aderholdt, Jordan JR Pulaski 19.90 21.69 2
11 Huhtula, Bethany FR Ashwaubenon 19.50 21.79 2
12 Greenlund, Danielle JR Pulaski 20.50 22.40 1

Event 4 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Blahnik, Tyler FR Green Bay No 17.70 18.26 2 10
2 Luebker, Logan SO Ashwaubenon 16.50 18.58 2 8
3 McHugh, Myles JR Green Bay No 18.30 19.56 2 6
4 Hamlin, Taylor SO Pulaski 19.00 20.16 2 4
5 Anderson, Chris FR Bay Port 19.20 20.33 2 2
6 Weber, Casey JR Ashwaubenon 20.39 1 1
7 Rosa Torres, Antonio JR Pulaski 20.80 20.46 1
8 Boyce, Aaron FR Bay Port 19.30 20.53 2
9 Thelen, Sam FR Bay Port 17.90 21.61 2
10 Davidson, Cody FR Pulaski 21.50 21.68 1
-- Herning, Jacob SO Pulaski 20.40 DQ 1

Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Weigman, Sarah FR Green Bay No 13.80 14.33 3 10
2 Brohard, Shaina FR Green Bay No 14.00 14.35 3 8
3 Warner, Alyssa SO Bay Port 13.80 14.45 3 6
4 Groth, Emily JR Bay Port 13.70 14.47 3 4
5 Bodart, Kayci FR Ashwaubenon 13.90 14.49 3 2
6 Mahr, Haley SO Pulaski 14.00 14.57 3 1
7 Lee-Wasson, Megan SO Bay Port 13.90 14.71 3
8 Biebel, Bayleigh Green Bay So 14.76 1
9 Appleton, Sydney SR Ashwaubenon 15.20 14.99 2
10 Eagle, Nicole SO Pulaski 14.10 15.01 3
11 Bodart, Kayla SR Ashwaubenon 14.20 15.42 2
12 Laukka, Marin FR Ashwaubenon 15.50 15.44 1
13 Schroeder, Jordan FR Pulaski 14.50 15.76 2
14 Starkweather, Becky FR Ashwaubenon 15.60 15.81 1
15 Caelwarts, Jackie FR Green Bay We 15.00 16.36 2
16 Busch, Victoria FR Pulaski 15.20 16.38 2
17 Appleton, Aubrey SO Ashwaubenon 15.40 17.00 2

Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Huebner, Brian FR Ashwaubenon 11.80 11.82 7 10
2 Kusserow, Shane SO Bay Port 11.80 11.89 7 8
3 Prange, Joe SR Bay Port 11.90 11.96 7 6
4 Nicla, Ben FR Bay Port 11.80 12.06 7 4
5 Jantz, Taylor SO Pulaski 11.90 12.22 7 2
6 Hoffman, Nate JR Bay Port 12.00 12.25 6 1
7 Denis, Thurgood FR Green Bay No 12.00 12.27 6
8 Peterson, Alex SO Bay Port 11.80 12.30 7
9 LaDow, Scott JR Pulaski 12.00 12.33 6
10 Yewman, Hunter SO Green Bay No 11.80 12.37 7
11 bass, mike FR Ashwaubenon 12.20 12.40 5
12 Broberg, Zach SO Bay Port 12.00 12.47 7
13 Budz, Levi SO Bay Port 12.10 12.50 6
14 Meyer, Jake JR Bay Port 12.00 12.53 6
15 Bahun, Brendan SO Pulaski 12.20 12.64 6
16 Hein, Michael FR Ashwaubenon 12.50 12.72 4
17 Hildebrand, Chase SR Bay Port 12.70 12.74 4
18 Maroni, Brandon FR Bay Port 12.60 12.79 4
19 Sullivan, Brian JR Pulaski 12.10 12.79 6
20 Delzer, Mitch JR Pulaski 12.20 12.86 6
21 Clausen, Matt FR Pulaski 12.70 12.87 4
22 Ford, BJ FR Bay Port 12.50 12.96 5
23 Pamanet, Trevor FR Pulaski 12.50 12.99 5
24 Lambert, Cameron JR Pulaski 12.50 13.02 5
25 Ihlenfeldt, John FR Green Bay No 12.58 13.02 4
26 Boyce, Aaron FR Bay Port 12.60 13.05 4
27 Wisniewski, Stephen SO Bay Port 12.40 13.09 5
28 Girard, Frankie FR Green Bay No 12.91 13.19 3
29 Kemp, Zak JR Bay Port 12.40 13.19 5
30 Vandenlangenberg, Matt SR Bay Port 12.90 13.24 3
31 Peterson, Adam SO Bay Port 12.20 13.26 5
32 Rome, Quenten FR Green Bay We 12.50 13.28 5
33 Welhouse, Austin FR Green Bay No 12.80 13.30 4
34 Mijal, Alex FR Pulaski 12.90 13.33 4
35 Kubitz, Nick SO Bay Port 13.40 13.65 2
36 Davidson, Cody FR Pulaski 13.00 13.79 3
37 Lor, Dominique FR Green Bay So 13.08 13.88 3
38 Muelemans, Jeremy FR Bay Port 13.10 13.99 3
39 Van Alstine, Brett FR Green Bay No 12.95 14.09 3
40 Scott, Jesse SR Green Bay So 14.16 14.27 2
41 Gancaricik, John SR Ashwaubenon 15.00 14.31 2
42 Hill, Jamar FR Ashwaubenon 14.34 1
43 Mooren, Casey FR Bay Port 13.10 14.41 3
44 Nelson, Phillip FR Ashwaubenon 14.57 1
45 Alvey, Matt FR Bay Port 13.20 14.61 2
46 Passehl, Loren SR Pulaski 14.90 14.91 2
47 wilke, logan FR Ashwaubenon 14.96 1
48 Crone, brennan FR Ashwaubenon 15.21 1

Event 7 Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Carlson, Laura FR Green Bay No 6:07.00 5:59.81 10
2 Schick, Kathryn SO Green Bay No 6:26.00 6:33.84 8
3 Bader, Marisa SO Ashwaubenon 6:30.00 7:03.35 6
4 Polum, Rebecca SO Pulaski 7:02.00 7:08.68 4

Event 8 Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Reigh, Dan FR Green Bay No 5:13.00 5:01.10 10
2 Baker, Ryan JR Bay Port 5:04.00 5:03.00 8
3 Kaufman, Andrew SO Bay Port 5:04.00 5:04.79 6
4 Burke, Chris JR Bay Port 5:14.00 5:09.37 4
5 Kuffel, Trent FR Bay Port 5:29.00 5:14.02 2
6 Johnson, Tony SO Bay Port 5:15.00 5:14.79 1
7 Tomashek, Nicholas FR Pulaski 5:14.00 5:21.54
8 McGuire, Brady FR Pulaski 5:20.00 5:22.00
9 Gerrior, Max SO Ashwaubenon 5:25.00 5:27.35
10 Lacrosse, Jordan FR Bay Port 5:28.00 5:34.91
11 Beiersdorf, Jon SO Ashwaubenon 5:59.00 5:35.88
12 Rabideau, Aaron FR Bay Port 5:45.00 5:40.25
13 Thillman, Alex SO Green Bay No 5:49.00 5:52.75
14 Howard, Raymond SO Ashwaubenon 5:45.00 5:53.27
15 Yurchak, Luke JR Bay Port 6:29.00 6:01.32
16 Maloney, Robert JR Green Bay So 6:26.70 6:25.45
17 Larene, Bennett JR Green Bay We 6:00.00 6:29.42

Event 9 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Green Bay Notre Dame 2:01.00 2:00.51 10
2 Ashwaubenon 1:58.00 2:01.50 8
3 Bay Port 1:59.00 2:02.20 6
4 Pulaski 2:02.00 2:06.48 4
5 Bay Port 'B' 2:01.60 x2:09.02

Event 10 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bay Port 1:37.83 10
2 Ashwaubenon 1:36.00 1:40.62 8
3 Green Bay Notre Dame 1:47.00 1:42.59 6
4 Pulaski 1:49.50 1:43.36 4
5 Ashwaubenon 'B' 1:45.00 x1:46.02

Event 11 Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Weigman, Sarah FR Green Bay No 1:07.00 1:09.84 10
2 Mahr, Haley SO Pulaski 1:10.50 1:12.45 8
3 VandeHei, Chelsea JR Bay Port 1:13.00 1:12.99 6
4 Eagle, Nicole SO Pulaski 1:10.50 1:13.06 4

Event 12 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Olsen, Forest FR Green Bay No 55.00 55.98 3 10
2 Melotte, Nicholas FR Ashwaubenon 54.50 56.14 3 8
3 Dayton, Alex SO Ashwaubenon 56.00 58.12 3 6
4 Loreti, Greg JR Bay Port 58.50 58.33 3 4
5 Brockman, Cole FR Green Bay No 59.90 58.82 2 2
6 Downham, Alexander SR Bay Port 1:00.00 59.02 2 1
7 Hirt, Michael SO Green Bay No 58.20 59.23 3
8 Hildebrand, Chase SR Bay Port 1:00.00 59.95 2
9 Muelemans, Jeremy FR Bay Port 1:02.50 1:01.24 1
10 Vandenhouten, Michael FR Green Bay No 1:02.00 1:01.69 1
11 Wagner, Travis SR Bay Port 59.80 1:02.27 2
12 Meyer, Jake JR Bay Port 59.00 1:02.55 3
13 Kuffel, Trent FR Bay Port 1:02.00 1:03.70 2
14 Baeten, Chris SO Green Bay No 1:02.00 1:03.95 2
15 Delzer, Mitch JR Pulaski 1:01.00 1:05.61 2
16 Karsten, Andrew FR Bay Port 1:02.00 1:07.81 2
17 Krueger, Chester SO Green Bay So 1:04.00 1:09.82 1
18 Eldridge, Ben JR Green Bay We 1:23.00 1:28.01 1

Event 13 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bay Port 56.00 56.78 10
2 Ashwaubenon 56.00 58.42 8
3 Green Bay Notre Dame 58.00 58.90 6
4 Pulaski 58.20 59.78 4
5 Bay Port 'B' 59.10 x1:00.39
6 Ashwaubenon 'B' 59.00 x1:01.58

Event 14 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pulaski 47.50 47.90 10
2 Bay Port 46.50 48.05 8
3 Green Bay Notre Dame 48.10 48.76 6
4 Ashwaubenon 48.00 50.12 4
5 Ashwaubenon 'B' 52.00 x52.11
6 Green Bay Southwest 55.00 55.58 2

Event 15 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 DesJardins, Bri SO Bay Port 54.40 53.67 2 10
2 Hendricks, Carrie JR Bay Port 54.90 56.73 2 8
3 Biebel, McCall SO Green Bay No 58.20 57.83 2 6
4 Daus, Karsen FR Bay Port 55.40 58.74 2 4
5 Huhtula, Bethany FR Ashwaubenon 59.00 1:01.57 2 2
6 Jarvey, Vicki JR Ashwaubenon 55.00 1:02.04 2 1
7 Kabacinski, Erika JR Bay Port 59.10 1:02.25 2
8 Kestly, Hannah FR Pulaski 1:00.00 1:03.14 1
9 Aderholdt, Jordan JR Pulaski 1:00.00 1:03.21 1
10 Greenlund, Danielle JR Pulaski 59.90 1:04.00 1

Event 16 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 McHugh, Myles JR Green Bay No 45.00 45.02 2 10
2 Luebker, Logan SO Ashwaubenon 48.00 46.64 2 8
3 Thelen, Sam FR Bay Port 47.00 47.48 2 6
4 Blahnik, Tyler FR Green Bay No 46.00 48.47 2 4
5 Weber, Casey JR Ashwaubenon 48.84 1 2
6 Hamlin, Taylor SO Pulaski 48.50 49.29 2 1
7 Herning, Jacob SO Pulaski 54.90 49.74 1
8 Rosa Torres, Antonio JR Pulaski 54.80 49.78 1
9 Vandistine, Bryce FR Green Bay We 52.00 50.35 1
10 Johnson, Tony SO Bay Port 49.70 50.68 2
11 Anderson, Chris FR Bay Port 50.00 52.58 2
12 Jarosinski, Cody JR Bay Port 50.00 54.01 1

Event 17 Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jansen, Abby Green Bay So 2:50.92 10
2 Ross, Nicole FR Bay Port 3:05.00 2:58.20 8
3 Snyder, Tatum SO Green Bay No 2:41.00 2:58.91 6
4 Farah, Andrea SO Green Bay No 3:02.74 4
5 Petitjean, Allie JR Green Bay No 3:05.00 3:03.07 2
6 Botsford, Hannah FR Bay Port 2:56.00 3:04.03 1
7 Bernsteen, Emily FR Green Bay No 3:02.00 3:06.22
8 Hinkfuss, Madde JR Green Bay No 3:04.00 3:09.63
9 Bader, Marisa SO Ashwaubenon 2:57.00 3:15.70
10 Belongia, Katie FR Ashwaubenon 3:00.00 3:17.89
11 McWilliams, Ashley SO Green Bay We 3:30.00 3:42.64
12 Allard, Kaley SO Green Bay We 3:40.00 3:50.11

Event 18 Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Maes, Ryan SO Bay Port 2:10.00 2:10.29 10
2 Forrest, Ray JR Bay Port 2:15.00 2:14.02 8
3 Daanen, Braeden Bay Port 2:14.89 6
4 Maes, Jerod SR Bay Port 2:17.00 2:17.67 4
5 Spaulding, Chris SO Green Bay No 2:20.00 2:23.06 2
6 Umentum, Chris SO Green Bay No 2:20.00 2:23.10 1
7 Baker, Ryan JR Bay Port 2:15.00 2:24.19
8 Suess, Zachary FR Pulaski 2:30.00 2:24.44
9 Wilda, Tim FR Green Bay No 2:27.00 2:24.66
10 Burke, Chris JR Bay Port 2:18.00 2:24.73
11 Hencheck, Sam JR Green Bay No 2:27.00 2:24.88
12 Wagner, Travis SR Bay Port 2:21.00 2:25.60
13 Goral, Alex SO Bay Port 2:24.00 2:25.95
14 Lacrosse, Jordan FR Bay Port 2:23.00 2:26.80
15 Johnson, Tony SO Bay Port 2:18.00 2:31.68
16 Berceau, Calvin SO Green Bay No 2:31.00 2:37.62
17 Steeno, Josh FR Ashwaubenon 2:35.00 2:39.49
18 Zey, Matt FR Pulaski 2:30.00 2:40.07
19 Mooren, Casey FR Bay Port 2:28.00 2:42.33
20 Letter, Andrew FR Green Bay No 2:40.00 2:45.70
21 Fassbender, Michael FR Green Bay No 2:40.00 2:46.47
22 Beiersdorf, Jon SO Ashwaubenon 2:40.00 2:46.59
23 Messerschmidt, David FR Green Bay No 2:54.00 2:56.25
24 Johnson, Logan FR Green Bay No 2:53.00 3:01.28

Event 19 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Weigman, Sarah FR Green Bay No 29.10 30.14 3 10
2 Aumann, Katie FR Pulaski 29.50 30.44 3 8
3 Groth, Emily JR Bay Port 29.70 30.48 3 6
4 Biebel, Bayleigh Green Bay So 30.66 3 4
5 Driscoll, Kaitlyn SO Bay Port 30.40 30.74 2 2
6 Mahr, Haley SO Pulaski 30.90 31.05 2 1
7 Eagle, Nicole SO Pulaski 31.00 31.32 2
8 Wick, Sarah SO Bay Port 31.90 31.57 1
9 Steavpack, Abby FR Ashwaubenon 29.50 31.59 3
10 Markiewicz, Lizzy FR Bay Port 31.00 31.92 2
11 Sequin, Katie SO Bay Port 31.50 32.03 2
12 VandeHei, Rachel FR Bay Port 31.40 32.08 2
13 Dorsch, AnnMarie SO Green Bay No 31.00 32.10 2
14 Laukka, Marin FR Ashwaubenon 30.00 32.25 3
15 Starkweather, Becky FR Ashwaubenon 30.00 32.83 3
16 Caelwarts, Jackie FR Green Bay We 33.00 34.47 1

Event 20 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Huebner, Brian FR Ashwaubenon 23.80 24.37 7 10
2 LaDow, Scott JR Pulaski 24.40 24.84 7 8
3 Kusserow, Shane SO Bay Port 23.90 25.01 7 6
4 Jantz, Taylor SO Pulaski 24.40 25.21 7 4
5 Yewman, Hunter SO Green Bay No 24.80 25.41 6 2
6 Dax, Joey SO Ashwaubenon 25.00 25.46 6 1
7 Broberg, Zach SO Bay Port 24.90 25.57 6
8 Nicla, Ben FR Bay Port 23.90 25.58 7
9 Budz, Levi SO Bay Port 24.80 25.65 6
10 Hoffman, Nate JR Bay Port 25.10 25.73 5
11 Sullivan, Brian JR Pulaski 25.40 25.91 5
12 Steeno, David SO Ashwaubenon 24.30 26.10 7
13 Clausen, Matt FR Pulaski 26.80 26.21 3
14 Elkins, Travis SO Pulaski 25.80 26.37 5
15 Maroni, Brandon FR Bay Port 25.50 26.61 5
16 Lambert, Cameron JR Pulaski 25.70 26.65 5
17 Kerwin, Ian FR Green Bay No 26.10 26.75 4
18 Welhouse, Austin FR Green Bay No 25.90 26.79 4
19 Ihlenfeldt, John FR Green Bay No 26.00 26.84 4
20 Girard, Frankie FR Green Bay No 26.85 26.96 3
21 Hildebrand, Chase SR Bay Port 24.90 27.19 6
22 Webb, Devon FR Ashwaubenon 27.31 1
23 Kubitz, Nick SO Bay Port 26.70 27.36 3
24 Lech, Alex FR Green Bay No 25.70 27.38 5
25 Nelson, Phillip FR Ashwaubenon 27.49 2
26 Ford, BJ FR Bay Port 26.00 27.52 4
27 Meyer, Jake JR Bay Port 25.00 27.60 6
28 Rome, Quenten FR Green Bay We 29.00 27.76 2
29 Baeten, Chris SO Green Bay No 26.50 27.93 4
30 Kemp, Zak JR Bay Port 26.00 27.94 4
31 Vandenhouten, Michael FR Green Bay No 27.20 27.99 3
32 Vandenlangenberg, Matt SR Bay Port 26.20 28.02 4
33 Delzer, Mitch JR Pulaski 25.80 28.14 4
34 wilke, logan FR Ashwaubenon 28.34 1
35 Bohl, Jacob SO Ashwaubenon 28.42 2
36 Davidson, Cody FR Pulaski 27.00 28.95 3
37 Lor, Dominique FR Green Bay So 29.40 2
38 Scott, Jesse SR Green Bay So 29.37 29.51 2
39 Gancaricik, John SR Ashwaubenon 29.90 29.81 2
40 Krueger, Chester SO Green Bay So 32.94 1
41 Passehl, Loren SR Pulaski 35.10 33.60 2

Event 21 Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Carlson, Laura FR Green Bay No 12:57.00 12:32.40 10
2 Gressick, Taylor FR Bay Port 14:52.00 14:34.75 8

Event 22 Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wagner, David JR Bay Port 10:47.00 10:51.40 10
2 Cooper, Matt FR Ashwaubenon 11:00.00 11:05.52 8
3 Lacount, John SO Bay Port 11:15.00 11:14.81 6
4 Benz, Nathan FR Bay Port 11:25.00 11:27.35 4
5 Smith, Nic SO Pulaski 12:45.00 12:00.61 2
6 Beinlich, Kenny FR Bay Port 12:30.00 12:21.63 1
7 Sweeney, Riley FR Green Bay No 12:57.00 12:57.79

Event 23 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bay Port 4:49.00 4:42.73 10
2 Green Bay Notre Dame 4:51.00 4:57.39 8

Event 24 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bay Port 3:49.56 10
2 Green Bay Notre Dame 3:55.00 3:53.82 8
3 Bay Port 'B' x3:54.45
4 Ashwaubenon 4:00.00 3:56.98 6
5 Pulaski 3:56.00 4:05.80 4

Event 25 Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fresen, Andrea SR Ashwaubenon 4-10.00 4-08.00 10
2 Barton, Lauren SO Green Bay No 4-08.00 4-06.00 8
3 Hottenstine, Haylee FR Bay Port 4-04.00 4-04.00 6
4 VandeHei, Chelsea JR Bay Port 4-06.00 4-04.00 3
4 VandeHei, Rachel FR Bay Port 4-04.00 4-04.00 3
6 Hein, Emily SO Green Bay No 4-06.00 4-04.00 1
7 Markiewicz, Lizzy FR Bay Port 4-04.00 4-02.00
7 Reynolds, Hollis SO Green Bay We 4-04.00 4-02.00
9 Hendricks, Carrie JR Bay Port 4-04.00 4-00.00
-- Bodart, Kayci FR Ashwaubenon 4-04.00 NH
-- Jones, Samantha JR Bay Port 4-04.00 NH
-- VanHorn, Toni SO Bay Port 4-04.00 NH
-- Laukka, Marin FR Ashwaubenon 4-00.00 NH

Event 26 Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ryerson, Travis SO Bay Port 5-06.00 5-10.00 10
2 Kolinski, Jake SO Pulaski 5-08.00 5-08.00 8
3 Kerwin, Ian FR Green Bay No 5-04.00 5-04.00 6
4 Heidemann, Chaz SO Bay Port 5-04.00 5-02.00 4
5 Wisniewski, Stephen SO Bay Port 5-02.00 5-02.00 2
6 Boyce, Aaron FR Bay Port 4-10.00 5-02.00 1
7 Dayton, Alex SO Ashwaubenon 5-00.00
7 bass, mike FR Ashwaubenon 5-00.00
7 Olsen, Forest FR Green Bay No 5-00.00 5-00.00
7 Hoffman, Nate JR Bay Port 4-10.00 5-00.00
11 Florianschitz, Preston SO Bay Port 5-02.00 4-09.00
11 Kemp, Zak JR Bay Port 4-10.00 4-09.00
11 Spaulding, Chris SO Green Bay No 5-00.00 4-09.00
11 Goral, Alex SO Bay Port 5-02.00 4-09.00
-- Vandenlangenberg, Matt SR Bay Port 4-10.00 NH
-- Peterson, Alex SO Bay Port 9-00.00 NH
-- DeWitt, Eric JR Green Bay So 4-10.00 NH

Event 27 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fresen, Andrea SR Ashwaubenon 10-06.00 10-00.00 10
2 Groth, Emily JR Bay Port 8-00.00 8-06.00 8
3 Pamperin, Paige JR Bay Port 8-00.00 8-00.00 6
4 Kirby, Laura SO Pulaski 7-06.00 6-06.00 2.33333
4 Wech, Emily SO Bay Port 7-00.00 6-06.00 2.33333
4 Brohard, Shaina FR Green Bay No 8-06.00 6-06.00 2.33333
5 Legois, Katelyn FR Bay Port 6-00.00 6-06.00
8 Carlson, Laura FR Green Bay No 6-06.00 6-00.00
8 Daus, Karsen FR Bay Port 6-06.00 6-00.00
-- Schick, Annie FR Green Bay No 6-00.00 NH
-- Laskowski, Taylor SO Bay Port 7-00.00 NH
-- Hultman, Marissa Green Bay So NH
-- Heffern, Brittney SO Bay Port 6-00.00 NH
-- Neerdaels, Krista SO Pulaski 7-06.00 NH
-- Zipp, Ann FR Green Bay No 6-00.00 NH

Event 28 Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dvorak, Alex JR Bay Port 9-06.00 9-06.00 9
1 Keuter, Cole FR Bay Port 10-00.00 9-06.00 9
3 Tillman, James JR Green Bay No 10-00.00 9-06.00 6
4 Alvey, Matt FR Bay Port 7-06.00 9-00.00 3
4 Mijal, Alex FR Pulaski 9-06.00 9-00.00 3
5 Van Alstine, Brett FR Green Bay No 8-06.00 9-00.00 1
6 Peterson, Adam SO Bay Port 8-00.00 8-00.00
7 Karsten, Andrew FR Bay Port 7-09.00 8-06.00
8 Broberg, Zach SO Bay Port 8-00.00 8-00.00
10 Prem, Chance SO Bay Port 8-00.00 7-00.00
-- Czyz, Alex SO Green Bay So 8-06.00 NH
-- Larene, Bennett JR Green Bay We 7-00.00 NH
-- Gibson, Kyle FR Green Bay So NH
-- Laabs, Jackson FR Green Bay So NH
-- Szapa, Aaron JR Bay Port 10-00.00 NH
-- Routheau, Jay FR Green Bay So NH

Event 29 Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Aumann, Katie FR Pulaski 13-10.00 13-06.00 10
2 Weigman, Sarah FR Green Bay No 13-02.00 12-04.25 8
3 Mahr, Haley SO Pulaski 12-08.00 11-09.00 6
4 Schroeder, Jordan FR Pulaski 12-02.00 11-01.75 4
5 Sutter, Ashley SR Bay Port 12-00.00 10-05.25 2
6 Laskowski, Taylor SO Bay Port 12-11.00 10-00.75 1
-- Wick, Sarah SO Bay Port 12-11.00 ND

Event 30 Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Prange, Joe SR Bay Port 18-00.00 19-03.00 10
2 Nicla, Ben FR Bay Port 19-00.00 18-11.50 8
3 Jantz, Taylor SO Pulaski 17-08.00 17-11.50 6
4 Bahun, Brendan SO Pulaski 17-08.00 17-05.00 4
5 Kolinski, Jake SO Pulaski 17-09.00 17-02.50 2
6 McEwing, Jake JR Green Bay No 16-10.00 16-08.25 1
7 Pamanet, Trevor FR Pulaski 16-06.00 16-06.00
8 Elkins, Travis SO Pulaski 16-08.00 16-04.75
9 Wisniewski, Stephen SO Bay Port 17-06.00 16-01.00
10 Denis, Thurgood FR Green Bay No 15-08.00 15-11.00
11 Hein, Michael FR Ashwaubenon 15-09.50
12 Delzer, Mitch JR Pulaski 15-11.00 15-07.50
13 Johnson, Tony SO Bay Port 13-06.00 15-07.00
14 Luebker, Logan SO Ashwaubenon 15-05.75
15 Girard, Frankie FR Green Bay No 16-05.00 15-03.00
16 Rosa Torres, Antonio JR Pulaski 15-03.00 14-09.00
17 Vandenlangenberg, Matt SR Bay Port 16-03.00 14-07.25
18 Kemp, Zak JR Bay Port 16-03.00 14-02.00
19 Letter, Andrew FR Green Bay No 14-09.00 14-01.25
20 Lech, Alex FR Green Bay No 15-06.00 14-00.75
21 Baeten, Chris SO Green Bay No 14-11.00 13-11.75
22 Alvey, Matt FR Bay Port 14-05.00 13-10.25
23 Maroni, Brandon FR Bay Port 14-04.00 11-07.25
24 Gancaricik, John SR Ashwaubenon 9-07.25
-- Heidemann, Chaz SO Bay Port 15-00.00 ND
-- Cumber, Austin SO Bay Port 13-05.00 ND
-- Vandistine, Bryce FR Green Bay We 12-00.00 ND
-- Vandermause, Jon FR Bay Port 13-00.00 ND
-- Hill, Jamar FR Ashwaubenon ND

Event 31 Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hein, Emily SO Green Bay No 29-00.00 30-07.50 10
2 Jossart, Jenna SO Green Bay No 28-06.00 29-01.75 8
3 Heffern, Brittney SO Bay Port 29-07.00 27-07.75 6
4 Wick, Sarah SO Bay Port 26-03.00 26-01.00 4
5 Wech, Emily SO Bay Port 25-01.00 25-09.50 2
6 Cairns, Delaney Green Bay So 24-02.00 1
-- Sequin, Katie SO Bay Port 25-06.00 ND

Event 32 Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Prange, Joe SR Bay Port 39-06.00 39-11.25 10
2 Ryerson, Travis SO Bay Port 39-00.00 38-06.50 8
3 Kusserow, Shane SO Bay Port 38-06.00 37-11.50 6
4 Olsen, Forest FR Green Bay No 35-06.00 37-03.00 4
5 McEwing, Jake JR Green Bay No 34-07.00 36-05.50 2
6 Alvey, Matt FR Bay Port 33-06.00 33-05.75 1
7 Boyce, Aaron FR Bay Port 33-06.00 33-00.50
8 Letter, Andrew FR Green Bay No 31-00.00 32-03.00
9 Diederich, Cory FR Ashwaubenon 31-00.25
10 Clausen, Matt FR Pulaski 30-08.00 30-11.75
11 Lor, Dominique FR Green Bay So 27-09.00 30-01.50
12 Laabs, Jackson FR Green Bay So 30-11.00 28-04.00

Event 33 Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Schwake, Ashtyn SO Ashwaubenon 80-00 82-04 10
2 Baker, Jasmine SO Bay Port 87-00 74-06 8
3 Soderlund, Ann SO Bay Port 77-04 72-11 6
4 Hein, Emily SO Green Bay No 70-00 65-10 4
5 Greip, Steph SO Green Bay No 70-07 62-03 2
6 Busch, Victoria FR Pulaski 70-03 58-04 1
7 Jossart, Jenna SO Green Bay No 70-00 54-08
8 Oliver, Tashya FR Ashwaubenon 45-00 43-06
-- Hockers, Samantha FR Bay Port 61-00 ND
-- Jones, Samantha JR Bay Port 65-10 ND
-- Lueschow, Kristi SR Ashwaubenon 78-00 ND

Event 34 Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Klapper, Mitch SR Ashwaubenon 117-10 10
2 Tagge, Greg SO Ashwaubenon 117-06 8
3 Malcore, Matt SR Bay Port 125-00 114-11 6
4 Sikowski, Travis SR Ashwaubenon 108-02 4
5 Melotte, Raymond JR Pulaski 115-08 103-08 2
6 Kohn, Jon SO Pulaski 100-05 102-00 1
7 Nordgren, Warren SO Pulaski 90-00 95-06
8 Whiting, Anthony Ashwaubenon 94-03
9 Zittlow, Zack FR Ashwaubenon 90-08
10 Salewski, Matt JR Pulaski 110-05 90-01
11 Osterberg, Mark SR Ashwaubenon 89-04
12 Routheau, Jay FR Green Bay So 104-03 88-06
13 Bahun, Brendan SO Pulaski 88-09 87-03
14 Meyers, Nathan FR Green Bay No 90-02 86-09
15 Reed, Nick FR Pulaski 85-05 86-04
16 Hayward, Justin FR Ashwaubenon 84-09
17 Befay, Frank SO Bay Port 88-00 83-10
18 Amraen, Austin FR Ashwaubenon 83-04
19 Wendricks, Luke FR Bay Port 95-00 82-05
20 Harrison, Houston JR Green Bay We 80-00 80-10
21 Ambrosius, Jack FR Pulaski 79-05 75-02
22 Soletski, Alex SR Bay Port 80-00 73-06
23 Parkinson, Mike FR Bay Port 85-00 70-06
24 Hernandez, Keith FR Ashwaubenon 70-01
25 Woest, Ian FR Pulaski 80-02 65-06
26 Smith, Phillip FR Bay Port 85-00 63-00
27 Bedzhonov, Arsen SR Green Bay So 60-07
28 Zimmerman, Alec SO Bay Port 78-00 57-03
29 VanderMeulen, dylan FR Ashwaubenon 54-03
-- Guevara, Christian SO Pulaski 78-08 ND
-- Collins, Calvin JR Ashwaubenon ND

Event 35 Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Schwake, Ashtyn SO Ashwaubenon 30-00.00 30-01.25 10
2 Baker, Jasmine SO Bay Port 29-01.00 28-00.50 8
3 Wech, Emily SO Bay Port 25-01.00 25-02.00 6
4 Greip, Steph SO Green Bay No 26-00.00 25-00.25 4
5 Jossart, Jenna SO Green Bay No 26-00.00 24-03.25 2
6 Soderlund, Ann SO Bay Port 24-06.00 22-08.00 1
7 Oliver, Tashya FR Ashwaubenon 18-06.00 17-05.00
-- Hockers, Samantha FR Bay Port 20-00.00 ND
-- Lueschow, Kristi SR Ashwaubenon 28-00.00 ND

Event 36 Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Malcore, Matt SR Bay Port 43-00.00 41-10.00 10
2 Whiting, Anthony Ashwaubenon 40-03.00 8
3 Kohn, Jon SO Pulaski 42-05.00 39-01.00 6
4 Melotte, Raymond JR Pulaski 39-08.00 38-10.50 4
5 Tagge, Greg SO Ashwaubenon 37-11.50 2
6 Sikowski, Travis SR Ashwaubenon 37-05.75 1
7 Salewski, Matt JR Pulaski 40-05.00 37-05.50
8 Osterberg, Mark SR Ashwaubenon 37-02.00
9 Nordgren, Warren SO Pulaski 38-04.00 36-08.50
10 Zittlow, Zack FR Ashwaubenon 35-08.00
11 Soletski, Alex SR Bay Port 37-00.00 34-05.75
12 Klapper, Mitch SR Ashwaubenon 34-01.00
13 Hayward, Justin FR Ashwaubenon 34-00.00
14 Woest, Ian FR Pulaski 35-05.00 33-00.25
15 Meyers, Nathan FR Green Bay No 34-02.00 32-09.50
16 Wendricks, Luke FR Bay Port 33-00.00 32-04.50
17 Harrison, Houston JR Green Bay We 32-00.00 32-01.75
18 Reed, Nick FR Pulaski 35-08.00 31-11.00
19 Routheau, Jay FR Green Bay So 31-00.00 31-05.75
20 Parkinson, Mike FR Bay Port 36-06.00 30-06.75
21 Amraen, Austin FR Ashwaubenon 30-03.00
22 Smith, Phillip FR Bay Port 35-00.00 30-00.75
23 Ambrosius, Jack FR Pulaski 34-03.00 30-00.00
24 Hernandez, Keith FR Ashwaubenon 29-05.00
25 Befay, Frank SO Bay Port 33-00.00 27-09.50
26 Bedzhonov, Arsen SR Green Bay So 28-03.00 27-00.50
27 Zimmerman, Alec SO Bay Port 32-00.00 26-03.00
28 VanderMeulen, dylan FR Ashwaubenon 23-02.00
29 Vandistine, Bryce FR Green Bay We 21-07.25
-- Guevara, Christian SO Pulaski 37-06.00 ND
-- Collins, Calvin JR Ashwaubenon ND

Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Bay Port 193.33 2) Green Bay Notre Dame 167.33
3) Ashwaubenon 70 4) Pulaski 61.33
5) Green Bay Southwest 15

Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Bay Port 243 2) Ashwaubenon 117
3) Green Bay Notre Dame 105 4) Pulaski 81
5) Green Bay Southwest 2