SEC JV Conference Meet

back to results

May. 21, 2009

SEC JV Conference Meet
South Milwaukee High School
Provided by pttiming
Licensed to Prime Time Track Club      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/21/2009 08:23 PM
SEC JV Conference Meet - 5/21/2009
South Milwaukee High School
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jessica Zeman SO Franklin 13.40 13.85 3 10
2 Alyssa Skorik FR Oak Creek 13.90 14.02 3 8
3 Taylor Griffin FR South Milwau 14.40 14.23 3 6
4 Kallie Talaska SO South Milwau 13.80 14.23 3 5
5 Bennitria Richards JR South Milwau 14.80 14.73 2 4
6 Sammy Jaskie SR Franklin 15.00 14.81 2 3
7 Michelle Amidzich FR Oak Creek 15.40 14.99 2 2
8 Rachel Dietsche FR Oak Creek 15.07 1 1
9 Paris Boyd FR South Milwau 15.20 15.16 2
10 Tori Mandella FR Muskego 15.90 15.24 1
11 Ashley Juszczyk SO Franklin 13.90 15.41 3
12 Jenny Wolf FR Muskego 15.80 15.46 1
13 Julia Kaczperzak FR Muskego 14.90 15.63 2
14 Christoria Bellamy FR Kenosha Brad 15.10 15.69 2
15 Lauren Nadolski FR Burlington 16.00 15.80 1
16 Ashley Walsh SO Racine Case 15.50 15.83 2
17 Samantha Sibilsky SO Burlington 17.90 16.67 3
18 Daquila Tate JR Racine Case 17.00 16.83 1
19 Cheryl Upman SO Kenosha Brad 16.00 16.89 1
20 Elona Sigler JR Kenosha Trem 16.60 17.29 1
21 Kayla Ackerman SO Kenosha Trem 17.90 17.61 3
22 Laura Andersen FR Racine Case 17.00 18.19 1
23 Kelsey Nottingham JR Kenosha Trem 15.50 18.47 2

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Katie Dwyer FR Muskego 30.50 29.19 3 10
2 Mary Krum FR Muskego 30.10 30.02 3 8
3 Erika Moczynski JR South Milwau 31.00 30.56 3 6
4 Kayla Maciejewski FR South Milwau 31.70 30.80 2 5
5 Brandy Coulter FR Racine Case 31.10 3 4
6 Sallyanne Siira FR Oak Creek 31.54 3 3
7 Sammy Jaskie SR Franklin 32.00 31.60 2 2
8 Brianna Brugger FR Oak Creek 30.90 31.62 3 1
9 Ashley Juszczyk SO Franklin 30.00 31.70 3
10 Rachel Tankersley SO Kenosha Trem 32.09 2
11 Jayme Burris FR Kenosha Trem 32.34 1
12 Bennitria Richards JR South Milwau 31.70 32.38 2
13 Megen Dahl FR Burlington 34.30 32.72 1
14 Bryanna VanBlarcom FR Kenosha Brad 32.89 32.88 2
15 Katya Burch FR Franklin 34.00 32.89 1
16 Cassy Kwiatleowski FR Muskego 32.20 33.23 2
17 Tori Matayosian FR Kenosha Brad 33.00 34.15 2
18 Cassidy Janikowski FR Oak Creek 34.41 2
19 Kate Shannon FR Kenosha Trem 36.00 34.85 1
20 Sarah Vassh FR Racine Case 36.00 36.25 1
21 Cheryl Upman SO Kenosha Brad 33.40 36.27 1
22 Mary Laphayvanh SO Racine Case 36.00 36.59 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Shannon Sommers FR Muskego 1:06.50 1:08.91 2 10
2 Sarah Casto FR Burlington 1:08.50 1:10.35 2 8
3 Kayla Kakonis FR Muskego 1:08.00 1:10.87 2 6
4 Dominique Lambright SO Racine Case 1:15.00 1:11.89 2 5
5 Jenna Ralph JR Kenosha Trem 1:10.00 1:11.96 1 4
6 Shayna Herr FR Burlington 1:11.00 1:12.05 1 3
7 Kali Erikson FR Muskego 1:08.00 1:12.22 2 2
8 Leah Perri FR Kenosha Trem 1:10.00 1:13.63 1 1
9 Katya Burch FR Franklin 1:17.00 1:17.12 2
10 Cassie Frederick SO Kenosha Trem 1:10.00 1:17.17 1
11 Claire Brzeski FR Franklin 1:17.00 1:18.16 2

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Maggie Stewart JR South Milwau 2:39.50 2:37.90 10
2 Stephanie Wickert FR South Milwau 2:39.00 2:40.43 8
3 Megan Lois FR Burlington 2:41.00 2:40.66 6
4 Shannon Sommers FR Muskego 2:39.00 2:41.02 5
5 Jessica Gervais SO Kenosha Brad 2:47.00 2:41.19 4
6 Coriann Dorgay FR Burlington 2:41.00 2:44.48 3
7 Hannah Schmidt JR Burlington 2:41.00 2:45.44 2
8 Dana Milocevic SO Racine Case 3:00.00 2:46.51 1
9 Carolyn Guenther SO Franklin 2:50.00 2:47.92
10 Megan Blochowicz FR South Milwau 2:51.60 2:48.97
11 Mary Kate Bernier FR Racine Case 3:15.00 2:49.10
12 Bernie Parker JR Racine Case 3:10.00 2:49.23
13 Aylissa Bober FR Oak Creek 3:05.00 2:50.36
14 Cassie Humphrey FR Kenosha Brad 3:05.00 2:50.51
15 Atalee Paremski FR Franklin 2:40.00 2:50.67
16 Amanda Cole FR Kenosha Trem 2:53.00 2:51.54
17 Miranda Woodley SO Kenosha Brad 2:50.00 2:52.34
18 Makenzie Jones FR Kenosha Trem 2:55.00 2:56.03
19 Kayla Rodenbeck SR Muskego 2:53.00 2:59.39
20 Ariele Vaccaro JR Muskego 2:49.00 3:03.66
21 Megan Mussatti JR Franklin 2:55.00 3:04.65
22 Samantha Bahr SO Racine Park 3:00.00 3:06.40
23 Ashley LeRay FR South Milwau 3:05.00 3:10.94
24 Emily Kenney SO Kenosha Trem 3:15.00 3:11.41
25 Natalie Kaufman JR South Milwau 3:13.00 3:16.65
26 Megan Glowacki FR Oak Creek 3:43.00 3:26.23
27 Betsy Jordan FR Oak Creek 3:48.00 3:35.94

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Michelle Kleitsch FR Burlington 5:20.00 5:51.56 10
2 El Walman JR Franklin 6:03.00 5:53.31 8
3 Lauren Beaumont FR South Milwau 5:55.00 5:59.20 6
4 Nicole Koepp FR Oak Creek 6:15.00 6:02.94 5
5 Annie Kocha FR Burlington 5:52.00 6:04.42 4
6 Alaina Totka FR South Milwau 6:00.00 6:05.25 3
7 Kylie Reese FR Muskego 6:14.00 6:13.04 2
8 Leah Schmoberg SO Burlington 6:20.00 6:18.94 1
9 Stephanie Blake JR South Milwau 6:33.00 6:33.94
10 Konley Cannalte FR Racine Park 6:30.00 6:36.33
11 Allison Carson SR Kenosha Trem 6:20.00 6:38.59
12 Brittany Shuart SO Muskego 6:40.00 6:40.32
13 Kelsey Miller JR South Milwau 6:38.00 6:40.97
14 Megan Mussatti JR Franklin 6:25.00 6:43.62
15 Lindsey Zess FR Muskego 6:53.00 6:59.98
16 Sarah Mousai FR Franklin 7:01.00 7:00.68
17 Rachel Stoebe FR Kenosha Trem 6:55.00 7:02.62
18 Emily Kenney SO Kenosha Trem 7:00.00 7:18.41

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rachel Kennedy SR Muskego 13:15.00 13:22.37 10
2 Taylor Koehling JR Burlington 13:50.00 13:27.25 8
3 Melissa Bonilla JR Franklin 14:04.00 13:51.53 6
4 Michelle Kleitsch FR Burlington 13:50.00 13:52.49 5
5 Natalie Paape FR Muskego 13:51.00 13:56.79 4
6 Gianni Vaccaro SO Muskego 13:35.00 14:04.95 3
7 Allison Carson SR Kenosha Trem 14:30.00 14:13.41 2
8 Cassie Hardy FR Franklin 14:30.00 14:35.34 1
9 Rachel Stoebe FR Kenosha Trem 14:50.00 15:15.41
10 Sarah Mousai FR Franklin 14:45.00 15:35.53

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Kayla Samosky SO South Milwau 18.30 18.42 2 10
2 Shannon Whitten JR Kenosha Trem 18.00 18.44 2 8
3 Amanda Diedrich FR Franklin 18.70 18.89 2 6
4 Olyvia Gentz JR Franklin 18.90 19.11 2 5
5 Rachael Redlich SO Oak Creek 19.98 19.78 1 4
6 LaRaine Broadway FR Kenosha Brad 19.70 20.49 2 3
7 Amanda Cornell FR Franklin 20.70 20.74 1 2
8 Amy Marrs FR Oak Creek 21.20 21.32 1 1
9 Hannah Bartels SO South Milwau 19.50 21.53 2
10 Meghan Kasulke SO South Milwau 21.20 21.67 1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Shannon Whitten JR Kenosha Trem 55.30 52.75 2 10
2 Olyvia Gentz JR Franklin 54.50 53.79 2 8
3 Hailey Pralle SO Burlington 55.00 54.72 2 6
4 Kayla Samosky SO South Milwau 54.10 54.81 2 5
5 Amanda Diedrich FR Franklin 55.20 55.83 2 4
6 Amanda Simmons FR South Milwau 58.00 57.78 2 3
7 LaRaine Broadway FR Kenosha Brad 58.90 58.83 1 2
8 Megen Dahl FR Burlington 58.50 59.83 1 1
9 Amanda Cornell FR Franklin 57.00 59.98 2
10 Amy Marrs FR Oak Creek 1:01.80 1:02.52 1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 South Milwaukee 55.50 55.82 2 10
2 Oak Creek 56.80 57.22 2 8
3 Racine Park 58.00 58.48 2 6
4 Franklin 55.00 58.63 2 5
5 Racine Case 59.00 59.71 1 4
6 Burlington 58.70 1:00.60 2 3
7 Muskego 58.00 1:02.59 2 2
8 Kenosha Tremper 1:00.00 1:02.81 1 1
-- South Milwaukee 'B' 1:02.00 DQ 1

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Muskego 2:01.00 1:56.99 2 10
2 Racine Park 2:04.00 2:00.55 2 8
3 Kenosha Bradford 2:07.00 2:01.56 1 6
4 Franklin 1:57.00 2:02.23 2 5
5 Oak Creek 2:04.00 2:04.03 2 4
6 Racine Case 2:07.00 2:07.92 1 3
7 Burlington 2:08.00 2:09.70 1 2
-- South Milwaukee 1:58.20 DQ 2
-- Kenosha Tremper 2:05.00 DQ 2

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Muskego 4:44.00 4:39.27 10
2 Burlington 4:40.00 4:39.76 8
3 Kenosha Bradford 5:00.00 4:44.65 6
4 Kenosha Tremper 4:41.00 4:44.97 5
5 South Milwaukee 4:38.40 4:50.37 4
6 Franklin 4:40.00 4:52.30 3
7 Oak Creek 4:50.00 4:58.58 2
8 Racine Park 4:50.00 5:10.48 1

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Burlington 11:00.00 11:03.41 10
2 Franklin 11:15.00 11:11.53 8
3 Racine Case 11:10.00 11:20.29 6
4 Muskego 12:00.00 12:03.59 5
5 Oak Creek 13:25.78 4

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Courtney Suhm SO Muskego 4-04.00 4-04.00 10
2 Hailey Pralle SO Burlington 4-04.00 J4-04.00 7
2 Kali Lemberger FR Muskego 4-04.00 J4-04.00 7
4 Atalee Paremski FR Franklin 4-02.00 4.5
4 Olyvia Gentz JR Franklin 4-02.00 4.5
6 Taylor Griffin FR South Milwau 4-04.00 4-00.00 3
7 Mina Rabideaux FR Oak Creek 3-10.00 J4-00.00 2
8 Amanda Jacobson JR Kenosha Brad 4-04.00 J4-00.00 1
9 Megen Dahl FR Burlington 4-02.00 3-10.00
9 Megan Roghan FR Muskego 3-10.00 3-10.00
9 Rachel Dietsche FR Oak Creek 3-10.00 3-10.00
9 Meghan Kasulke SO South Milwau 4-02.00 3-10.00
9 Nicole Sarich FR Franklin 3-10.00
9 Samantha Joerndt FR Burlington 4-04.00 3-10.00
15 Natalie Rehn FR Oak Creek 3-08.00 3-08.00
-- Britney Sheehan JR Kenosha Brad 4-02.00 NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Danielle Joerndt JR Burlington 7-00.00 8-00.00 10
2 Jessica Zeman SO Franklin 8-00.00 J8-00.00 8
3 Liz Hamm JR Franklin 5-00.00 7-00.00 6
4 Alex Wilder SR Burlington 7-00.00 6-06.00 4.5
4 Rachael Redlich SO Oak Creek 7-00.00 6-06.00 4.5
6 Sarah Casto FR Burlington 5-00.00 J6-06.00 3
7 Michelle Lim FR Racine Case 6-00.00 6-00.00 2
8 Hannah Timm FR Franklin 5-06.00 1
9 Amy Marrs FR Oak Creek 5-00.00 5-00.00
-- Jessica Hynes FR Oak Creek 6-06.00 NH
-- Olivia Lampone FR Franklin 6-00.00 NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jenna Renner JR Franklin 13-02.00 13-11.25 10
2 Michelle Kilby FR Oak Creek 12-08.00 13-09.00 8
3 Lauren Checker FR Oak Creek 12-10.00 13-07.00 6
4 Alayna Frey FR Muskego 13-09.00 13-04.75 5
5 Kim Singer SR Franklin 13-08.00 13-02.25 4
6 Stephanie Newton FR South Milwau 14-00.00 12-11.00 3
7 Olivia Lampone FR Franklin 12-04.00 12-10.75 2
8 Kallie Talaska SO South Milwau 13-09.00 12-10.25 1
9 Sieira Hampton FR Racine Park 14-00.00 12-09.25
10 Alyssa Skorik FR Oak Creek 13-00.00 12-03.50
11 Taylor Griffin FR South Milwau 14-11.00 12-03.00
11 Kristine Hubrich JR Racine Case 12-00.00 12-03.00
13 Brandy Coulter FR Racine Case 13-00.00 11-11.25
14 Anna Lee Sepanski SO Racine Case 12-00.00 11-09.50
15 Jenny Hoffman SO South Milwau 11-00.00 10-11.75
16 Alex Wilder SR Burlington 10-11.00
17 Morganne Wagner Muskego 10-07.75
18 Keiera Egerson FR Racine Park 14-00.00 9-08.25
19 Niccola Sommers FR Muskego 10-00.00 9-08.00
20 Samantha Sibilsky SO Burlington 8-10.25

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kim Singer SR Franklin 30-06.00 30-09.25 10
2 Atalee Paremski FR Franklin 29-04.00 29-06.00 8
3 Amanda Simmons FR South Milwau 29-09.00 28-08.00 6
4 Rachael Redlich SO Oak Creek 28-00.00 J28-08.00 5
5 Rachel Lepak FR Muskego 30-04.00 27-09.50 4
6 Kaitlyn Gradecki SO South Milwau 28-09.00 27-09.25 3
7 Alissa Thompson JR Muskego 27-04.00 27-04.75 2
8 Megen Dahl FR Burlington 29-09.00 26-04.00 1
9 Nicole Sarich FR Franklin 27-00.00 26-03.50
10 Hannah Bartels SO South Milwau 27-06.00 26-01.00
11 Emily Schulz SO Muskego 25-04.00 24-07.50
12 Alyssa Czerwinski FR Oak Creek 26-04.00 24-04.50
13 Emily Malinowski SO Oak Creek 27-06.00 24-00.00

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sara Albrecht SR Souh Milwauk 28-05.00 28-08.50 10
2 Abby Klemp SO Franklin 28-05.00 8
3 Katie A Wood FR South Milwau 28-03.00 28-02.00 6
4 Rachel Chitko JR Muskego 26-00.00 27-00.00 5
5 Bridget Cullen SO South Milwau 25-10.00 26-09.00 4
6 Kassi Kobs SO Burlington 25-00.00 26-08.50 3
7 Cassandra James SO Souh Milwauk 26-06.00 25-10.00 2
8 Ashley Walsh SO Racine Case 23-06.00 25-09.00 1
9 Jonna Zaczek SR South Milwau 25-03.00 25-04.50
10 Jennifer Strauss FR Muskego 23-00.00 24-07.00
11 Tina Kasten SO Muskego 23-00.00 24-05.50
12 Natallie Slupianowski SO Burlington 25-00.00 24-04.00
13 Kathy Flanagan FR South Milwau 22-10.00 24-02.50
14 Madelyne Canzoneri FR Oak Creek 22-06.00 24-01.00
15 Ashley Cartagena SR Oak Creek 24-00.00 24-00.50
16 Aimee Hilber SR Franklin 25-00.00 23-09.50
17 Kaitlyn Gradecki SO South Milwau 22-00.00 23-02.00
18 Ashley Ebben SO Racine Case 24-00.00 22-08.00
19 Brittney Piasecki SO Burlington 24-00.00 22-05.00
19 Sammy Jaskie SR Franklin 24-00.00 22-05.00
21 Allison Blochowicz FR South Milwau 23-01.00 21-11.00
22 Amanda Keyes FR Souh Milwauk 23-08.00 21-09.50
23 Krystle Rogers FR Oak Creek 21-08.00 21-06.00
24 Stephanie Freeman FR Kenosha Trem 21-05.50
25 Sarah Wagner FR South Milwau 20-10.00 20-01.50
26 Anna Kulvik JR Kenosha Trem 20-00.00 19-07.00
27 Lauren Schlitz FR Kenosha Trem 20-00.00 19-06.50
28 Danielle Bryson FR Racine Case 19-00.00 18-00.00

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Abby Klemp SO Franklin 66-00 79-08.50 10
2 Cassandra James SO Souh Milwauk 76-08 79-05 8
3 Sara Albrecht SR Souh Milwauk 59-00 78-00 6
4 Jenn Deptula SR Oak Creek 78-06 76-07 5
5 Katie A Wood FR South Milwau 68-00 69-05 4
6 Kelly Marrs JR Oak Creek 65-00 68-08.50 3
7 Allison Blochowicz FR South Milwau 65-02 68-07 2
8 Jonna Zaczek SR South Milwau 69-04 67-09 1
9 Stephanie Petersen SO Oak Creek 68-00 64-07.50
10 Jai Strawbridge JR Racine Park 70-00 63-01
11 Anna Lee Sepanski SO Racine Case 58-00 62-00
12 Natallie Slupianowski SO Burlington 70-00 61-11
13 Sarah Wagner FR South Milwau 54-00 61-03.50
14 Kathy Flanagan FR South Milwau 52-00 59-10
15 Rachel Chitko JR Muskego 55-00 59-01
16 Anna Kulvik JR Kenosha Trem 50-00 57-10
17 Tina Kasten SO Muskego 55-00 57-08
18 Bridget Cullen SO South Milwau 58-00 57-02
19 Stephanie Freeman FR Kenosha Trem 53-00 55-10
20 Lauren Schlitz FR Kenosha Trem 57-00 55-06.50
21 Kaitlyn Gradecki SO South Milwau 82-10 54-04
22 Kassi Kobs SO Burlington 65-00 52-10
23 Melissa Bonilla JR Franklin 54-00 50-11
24 Ashley Ebben SO Racine Case 61-00 50-10
25 Lacee O'Brien SO Burlington 50-06
25 Jennifer Strauss FR Muskego 55-00 50-06
27 Amanda Keyes FR Souh Milwauk 49-07 43-08
28 Liz Hamm JR Franklin 45-00 42-04

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Nino D'Amato SO Franklin 12.15 12.12 4 10
2 Michael Kryszak SO South Milwau 12.00 12.32 4 8
3 Chris Slater SO Racine Park 12.30 12.36 4 6
4 Travis Redlin FR Oak Creek 12.30 12.44 4 5
5 Ryan Cox FR Tremper 12.30 12.46 4 4
6 Garris Covington SO Kenosha Brad 12.36 12.47 4 3
7 Jesus Martinez FR Racine Horli 12.48 4 2
8 Joey Dzierzewski FR Oak Creek 12.50 12.50 3 1
9 Micheal Charapata SO Franklin 12.90 12.53 2
10 Kevin Showers SO Racine Park 12.57 3
11 Grant Abella SO Muskego 12.90 12.63 2
12 Cal Feider SO Muskego 12.60 12.66 3
13 John Pastorek SO Muskego 12.72 3
14 Joey Wessel SO Burlington 13.50 12.85 1
15 Lonell Flowers FR Racine Case 12.94 1
16 Tyler Van Engen FR Franklin 12.60 13.01 3
17 Rob Espinosa JR Kenosha Brad 12.89 13.08 2
18 Russel Paddock SO Racine Park 12.50 13.10 3
19 Maurelle White FR Racine Horli 12.40 13.17 3
20 Aamir Kadri FR Tremper 12.90 13.19 2
21 Jason Mueller JR South Milwau 13.00 13.21 2
22 Marshal Larson FR Burlington 13.80 13.29 1
23 Devon Dettman FR South Milwau 13.40 13.38 1
24 Ben Filter FR Tremper 14.85 2

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Marcus Cannon SO Racine Park 25.10 24.36 4 10
2 Michael Kryszak SO South Milwau 25.50 24.44 3 8
3 Kevin Showers SO Racine Park 25.20 24.57 3 6
4 Kevin Maass SO South Milwau 25.00 24.59 4 5
5 Danny Joerres JR Muskego 25.70 24.97 2 4
6 John Pastorek SO Muskego 25.70 24.98 3 3
7 Cody Hubbard SO Racine Park 25.00 25.21 4 2
8 Tyler Van Engen FR Franklin 26.20 25.28 2 1
9 Zach Sova SO Oak Creek 26.40 25.30 2
10 Kyle Sampson SO Muskego 26.50 25.39 2
11 Jesus Martinez FR Racine Horli 24.50 25.87 4
12 Henry Satterwhite /A Racine Horli 24.90 26.25 4
13 Jeremy Troup FR Tremper 26.28 3
14 Marshal Larson FR Burlington 25.60 26.45 3
15 Tim Platt FR Tremper 26.65 1
16 Michael Ratajski FR South Milwau 27.00 26.88 1
17 Tyler Tutlewski SO Kenosha Brad 26.90 26.98 2
18 Brady Wincapaw FR Burlington 25.60 26.98 3
19 Matthew Lamartina FR Racine Case 25.70 27.39 3
20 Stevan Stretenovich FR Racine Horli 25.00 27.59 4
21 Edurado Rivera FR Tremper 27.10 27.64 1
22 Gurpreet Singh SO Oak Creek 27.10 28.52 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Symeon Robinson JR South Milwau 57.00 57.60 4 10
2 Mason Waynes FR Kenosha Brad 54.76 58.45 4 8
3 Scott Vieau FR Oak Creek 59.20 58.80 3 6
4 Joe Martinez SR Tremper 59.00 59.06 3 5
5 Brett Hochstaetter SO South Milwau 56.50 59.42 4 4
6 Josh Ault SO Tremper 59.00 1:00.31 3 3
7 Nick Miller JR Tremper 1:00.32 2 2
8 A Serrato /A Racine Horli 56.50 1:00.58 4 1
9 Chris Ross JR Oak Creek 58.40 1:00.95 4
10 Ben Hoffman JR South Milwau 58.50 1:01.10 4
11 Evan Cotton SO Muskego 59.90 1:01.18 3
12 Kyle Wiemer SR Burlington 58.00 1:01.35 4
13 Nate Walters SO Muskego 1:04.00 1:01.68 2
14 Austin Jeffries SO Kenosha Brad 1:00.12 1:02.46 2
15 Andry Norton FR Racine Park 1:01.00 1:02.50 2
16 Dan Hunt FR Oak Creek 1:00.00 1:02.94 3
17 Brian Johnson FR Racine Case 59.00 1:03.40 3
18 Evan Erickson FR Racine Park 1:02.00 1:04.28 2
19 Austin Crisp FR Muskego 1:07.00 1:04.91 1
20 Josh Henderson Racine Case 1:05.08 2
21 Chad Mudd FR Franklin 1:05.00 1:07.52 1
22 Sam Kucera FR Racine Case 1:04.00 1:08.34 2
23 Taylor Bell FR Kenosha Brad 1:05.00 1:09.74 1
24 Brandon Campbell /A Racine Horli 1:15.83 4
25 David Vojta SR Burlington 1:08.00 1:16.20 1

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kevin Rodenbeck SO Muskego 2:13.00 2:13.59 10
2 Ben Quentin FR Oak Creek 2:18.00 2:16.96 8
3 Austin Prichard SO Muskego 2:14.00 2:17.79 6
4 Eliot Dinger FR Racine Case 2:29.00 2:19.37 5
5 Kevin Dinh SO Franklin 2:18.00 2:21.56 4
6 Tom Kelly SO Muskego 2:20.00 2:23.28 3
7 Luke Palascz FR South Milwau 2:20.00 2:24.39 2
8 Mike Bornhuetter SO Tremper 2:20.00 2:24.94 1
9 Luis Rodriguez SO Tremper 2:26.08
10 Finn Finucane FR Burlington 2:23.00 2:28.34
11 Chad Mudd FR Franklin 2:28.00 2:32.01
12 Aric Cartagena FR Racine Horli 2:20.00 2:32.58
13 Thomas Mcfarland FR Racine Park 2:31.00 2:32.76
14 Kyle Henry SO Tremper 2:36.66
15 Juan Carballo FR Racine Horli 2:35.00 2:38.36
16 Brandon Elkert JR Franklin 2:33.00 2:39.59
17 Marc Bannon FR Racine Case 2:30.00 2:40.39
18 Santi Garcia FR Racine Park 2:31.00 2:46.35
19 Joseph Dandan FR Kenosha Brad 2:45.37 2:48.81
20 Anthony Pirano FR South Milwau 2:55.00 2:51.68
21 Albert Zygmunt SO Racine Case 2:40.00 2:53.93
22 Erlan Wheeler FR Kenosha Brad 2:53.00 2:54.36
23 Scott Bender SO Kenosha Brad 2:54.47 2:54.47
24 Bryan Hoff JR Burlington 2:45.00 2:57.47
25 Harpreet Saini FR Oak Creek 2:58.00 3:00.73
26 Francisco Mateo /A Racine Horli 2:28.00 3:08.20

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Micheal Eulgen SO Burlington 5:10.00 5:04.27 10
2 Zach Moore SO Muskego 5:00.00 5:05.73 8
3 William Campbell FR Franklin 5:06.00 5:06.25 6
4 Devin Kuick SO Oak Creek 5:25.00 5:07.39 5
5 Justin Kreuser FR Kenosha Brad 5:10.00 5:10.88 4
6 Chris Morgan SR Muskego 5:05.00 5:12.53 3
7 Brandon St Peter JR Tremper 5:16.00 5:13.54 2
8 Nathan Rittershaus SO South Milwau 5:13.00 5:20.20 1
9 Maurice Ott SO Oak Creek 5:38.00 5:22.15
10 Finn Finucane FR Burlington 5:17.00 5:24.17
11 Kevin Gann JR Tremper 5:24.36
12 Sebastian Miller FR Muskego 5:25.00 5:25.12
13 Alex Hanneman FR Franklin 5:37.00 5:25.72
14 Evan Hibbs FR Racine Case 5:10.00 5:29.45
15 Collin Flasch SO Tremper 5:21.00 5:30.62
16 Elmer Gillett FR Racine Case 5:19.00 5:33.27
17 Dean Polaske FR Racine Horli 5:25.00 5:33.54
18 Matt Campbell FR Racine Park 5:25.00 5:39.44
19 Francisco Mateo /A Racine Horli 5:25.00 5:40.35
20 Quinton Berndt FR Burlington 5:46.00 5:41.59
21 Doug Noe JR Racine Park 5:40.00 5:43.23
22 Brandon Elkert JR Franklin 5:50.00 5:48.18
23 Jake Moczynski FR South Milwau 5:58.00 6:05.31

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Joe Blommel FR Muskego 10:45.00 10:47.17 10
2 Max Schweikl SO South Milwau 11:10.00 11:01.35 8
3 Phillip Guilbault SO Franklin 11:08.00 11:25.51 6
4 Tommy Aikens SR Tremper 11:30.87 5
5 Spencer Kruse FR Racine Case 11:20.00 11:32.81 4
6 Jacob Berlyn FR Muskego 11:40.00 11:50.55 3
7 Dillon Emerson SO Kenosha Brad 11:12.00 11:51.83 2
8 Brandon St Peter JR Tremper 11:15.00 12:11.67 1
9 James Lehman SR Tremper 12:18.36
10 Mike Mandujano JR Oak Creek 12:50.00 12:32.28
11 Peter Baldwin FR Racine Case 12:00.00 12:55.81

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sam Kusik SO Burlington 18.00 18.19 3 10
2 Ben Lee FR Tremper 18.30 19.01 3 8
3 Kevin Nelsen SR Racine Case 18.90 19.25 3 6
4 Matt Traber FR Burlington 18.50 19.36 3 5
5 Brandon Bluemner SO Oak Creek 20.50 19.39 1 4
6 Phillip Johnson FR Racine Park 18.80 19.49 3 3
7 Nick Zoerner JR Kenosha Brad 19.48 19.79 2 2
8 Mackenzie Hughs FR Racine Park 19.40 19.80 2 1
9 Jason Kinnard FR Franklin 19.90 19.83 2
10 Drew Lederman SO Muskego 19.50 20.08 2
11 Mark Salisbury FR Burlington 19.00 20.10 3
12 Emmett Nienhaus SO Franklin 20.50 20.44 1
13 Jon Bloom FR Racine Park 19.30 20.56 3
14 Lucas Hetzel SO South Milwau 20.00 20.83 2
15 Evan Cotton SO Muskego 19.90 21.00 2
16 Alec Hirsch SR Tremper 19.50 23.93 2
17 Brandon Campbell /A Racine Horli 26.00 28.97 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ian Random JR Muskego 45.50 45.46 3 10
2 Nick Spoerk FR Muskego 46.10 45.63 3 8
3 Jason Kinnard FR Franklin 47.40 46.13 2 6
4 Brody Chamberlin SO Tremper 48.00 46.13 2 5
5 Sam Kusik SO Burlington 44.00 46.37 3 4
6 Andrew Gauger FR Burlington 44.50 47.01 3 3
7 Drew Lederman SO Muskego 47.10 47.12 3 2
8 Kevin Nelsen SR Racine Case 47.00 47.60 3 1
9 RJ Reynolds FR Tremper 48.15 47.77 2
10 Nate Halverson SO South Milwau 50.00 48.81 1
11 Brandon Bluemner SO Oak Creek 47.40 48.87 2
12 Nick Zoerner JR Kenosha Brad 48.64 49.44 2
13 Lucas Hetzel SO South Milwau 49.00 49.67 2
14 Matt Traber FR Burlington 44.50 50.10 3
15 Phillip Johnson FR Racine Park 49.20 50.28 1
16 Jon Bloom FR Racine Park 49.80 50.42 1
17 Emmett Nienhaus SO Franklin 52.00 50.47 1
18 Dylan Bose SO Racine Park 48.90 50.87 3
19 Zack Borzick FR South Milwau 50.00 50.96 1
20 Alec Hirsch SR Tremper 51.10 2
21 Nick Schott FR Franklin 53.00 51.45 1
22 Tim Dotson SO Kenosha Brad 52.40 52.17 1
-- Brandon Campbell /A Racine Horli 1:00.00 DQ 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Muskego 45.80 47.21 2 10
2 Racine Park 46.80 48.61 2 8
3 Tremper 47.31 49.65 2 6
4 Franklin 48.00 49.79 2 5
5 Kenosha Bradford 49.00 50.04 1 4
6 Burlington 47.00 50.36 2 3
7 Oak Creek 49.80 50.62 1 2
8 South Milwaukee 49.00 50.82 1 1
9 Racine Horlick 47.00 52.34 2

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Muskego 1:38.10 1:36.75 2 10
2 Franklin 1:43.00 1:40.64 2 8
3 South Milwaukee 1:46.00 1:42.71 1 6
4 Racine Case 1:39.00 1:43.77 2 5
5 Kenosha Bradford 1:41.00 1:45.42 2 4
6 Oak Creek 1:45.00 1:46.73 1 3
-- Tremper DQ 1
-- Burlington 1:40.00 DQ 2

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Muskego 3:45.00 3:48.79 2 10
2 South Milwaukee 3:54.00 3:51.61 2 8
3 Tremper 3:49.00 3:52.03 2 6
4 Burlington 4:00.00 3:54.08 2 5
5 Oak Creek 3:58.00 3:55.74 2 4
6 Racine Horlick 4:05.00 4:07.18 1 3
7 Racine Park 4:01.00 4:07.82 1 2
8 Racine Case 3:59.00 4:07.99 2 1
9 Franklin 4:08.00 4:21.40 1

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Muskego 8:59.93 9:00.17 10
2 Franklin 9:08.00 9:04.30 8
3 Burlington 9:25.00 9:28.64 6
4 Racine Case 9:19.00 9:32.45 5
5 Racine Park 9:30.00 9:42.94 4
6 Kenosha Bradford 10:00.00 9:50.96 3
7 Tremper 9:34.00 10:04.45 2

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Zack Borzick FR South Milwau 5-04.00 5-04.00 10
2 Max Soeth SO Burlington 5-04.00 J5-04.00 8
3 Jason Kinnard FR Franklin 5-02.00 5-02.00 6
4 Andrew Gauger FR Burlington 5-00.00 J5-02.00 5
5 Michael Williams FR Oak Creek 5-04.00 J5-02.00 3.5
5 Gabriel Sostre SO Tremper 4-08.00 J5-02.00 3.5
7 Kyle Bisswurm SO Franklin 5-00.00 5-00.00 1.5
7 John Pastorek SO Muskego 5-02.00 5-00.00 1.5
9 Emmett Nienhaus SO Franklin 4-08.00 J5-00.00
10 Kyle Sampson SO Muskego 5-00.00 4-10.00
10 Henry Satterwhite /A Racine Horli 5-02.00 4-10.00
10 Nick Leslie JR Tremper 5-00.00 4-10.00
10 Austin Stueck FR South Milwau 5-04.00 4-10.00
10 Pat Berg FR South Milwau 5-02.00 4-10.00
10 Mason Waynes FR Kenosha Brad 5-02.00 4-10.00
-- Brian Bullard FR Muskego 5-06.00 NH
-- Hunter Anderson FR Burlington 5-04.00 NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jordan Bower JR Burlington 9-06.00 10-00.00 10
2 Brandon Melby JR Burlington 10-00.00 9-06.00 8
3 Brandon Aguirre FR Burlington 9-00.00 6
4 Luke Axtman FR Oak Creek 9-00.00 8-06.00 5
5 Mike Hardy SR Racine Case 7-06.00 7-06.00 4
6 Daniel Singer SO Franklin 7-00.00 6-06.00 3
7 Jordan Mertz FR Oak Creek 8-00.00 5-06.00 2
-- Steven Lorber JR Burlington 10-00.00 NH
4 Brady Wincapaw FR Burlington XJ9-00.00

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ryan Cox FR Tremper 17-06.00 18-07.50 10
2 Luke Przybylka SO Muskego 17-06.00 18-01.50 8
3 Kevin Maass SO South Milwau 18-00.00 17-08.50 6
4 Danny Joerres JR Muskego 17-08.00 17-07.25 5
5 derreck reynolds Kenosha Trem 17-05.50 4
6 Nate Fuller FR South Milwau 17-00.00 17-03.25 3
7 Rostislav Zvarych SO Oak Creek 16-06.00 17-02.75 2
8 Matt Traber FR Burlington 17-00.00 16-09.50 1
9 Nick Marks FR Oak Creek 16-06.00 16-08.25
10 Jonathan Henke SO South Milwau 17-00.00 16-05.25
11 Garris Covington SO Kenosha Brad 16-05.00 16-04.50
12 Sam Schultz FR Muskego 16-00.00 16-00.50
13 Austin Jeffries SO Kenosha Brad 15-09.00 15-09.25
14 Zach Netzel SO Oak Creek 16-00.00 15-09.00
15 Kyle Bisswurm SO Franklin 17-00.00 15-03.50
16 Nino D'Amato SO Franklin 15-00.00 14-06.75
17 Hunter Anderson FR Burlington 17-00.00 14-02.75

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Grant Abella SO Muskego 38-00.00 37-08.00 10
2 Cal Feider SO Muskego 38-00.00 36-06.00 8
3 Tyler Madey FR Burlington 35-00.00 35-08.50 6
4 Nick Schott FR Franklin 28-00.00 35-07.50 5
5 Danny Joerres JR Muskego 37-00.00 34-10.00 4
6 Michael Williams FR Oak Creek 34-06.00 34-02.00 3
7 Jake Gouin FR South Milwau 34-00.00 33-08.00 2
8 Jonathan Henke SO South Milwau 33-04.00 1
9 Rostislav Zvarych SO Oak Creek 31-00.00 32-06.00
10 Juan Carballo FR Racine Horli 32-00.00 32-04.00
11 Gabriel Sostre SO Tremper 31-00.00
12 Brandon Smith FR Oak Creek 32-04.00 30-07.00
13 Levon Myers FR Franklin 32-00.00 29-04.50
14 Daniel Singer SO Franklin 29-00.00 27-11.00

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Chris Severin JR Muskego 41-00.00 42-04.75 10
2 Jacob Kaminski JR Muskego 42-00.00 42-03.00 8
3 Michael Heard FR Oak Creek 41-00.00 41-09.75 6
4 Dylan Sobczak JR Oak Creek 42-00.00 40-02.00 5
5 Max Rango SO Racine Case 40-00.00 40-00.50 4
6 Byron Nelson /A Racine Horli 40-00.00 38-08.00 3
7 Eric Stone JR Kenosha Brad 39-10.00 38-02.00 2
8 Nate Delagarza SO Racine Park 38-00.50 1
9 James Tobin Franklin 37-05.50
10 Kyle Devers JR Racine Park 37-04.00
11 Mark Harrison SO Muskego 36-00.00 37-01.50
12 Tom Degroot Racine Horli 37-00.50
12 David Sauceda SO Kenosha Brad 37-00.00 37-00.50
14 Jeff Jewell SO Kenosha Brad 35-02.00 35-09.75
15 Micheal Charapata SO Franklin 35-00.00 34-04.50
16 Zach Harris JR Oak Creek 36-00.00 33-09.50
17 Ryan Blochowicz SO South Milwau 34-06.00 33-07.00
18 Zack Verbunker SO Burlington 35-00.00 33-03.50
19 Zach Beckman JR Tremper 34-10.00 33-02.00
19 Dan Dreckman Racine Park 33-02.00
21 Dylan Stefanec FR South Milwau 33-06.00 33-00.25
22 Chris Cooper JR Tremper 33-09.00 32-06.00
23 Levon Myers FR Franklin 34-00.00 32-04.00
24 Ryan Wurster SO Racine Horli 32-01.00
25 Steve Tonar SO South Milwau 34-06.00 31-06.00
26 Jordan Guzman South Milwau 29-09.00
27 Aaron Engelman FR Tremper 26-06.00 22-05.50

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jeff Jewell SO Kenosha Brad 107-01 113-03 10
2 Brian Nielsen FR Racine Case 105-00 110-09 8
3 Nate Delagarza SO Racine Park 109-09 6
4 Zach Sobczak /A Racine Horli 110-00 108-04 5
5 Luke Hams SO Oak Creek 105-00 105-03 4
6 Chase Loppnow SO Muskego 108-02 103-06 3
7 Zack Verbunker SO Burlington 105-00 103-05 2
8 Brandon Wojonowski JR Muskego 105-00 102-00 1
9 Ryan Wurster SO Racine Horli 110-00 101-00
10 Tommy Jenson SO Oak Creek 100-00 99-11
11 Eric Stone JR Kenosha Brad 97-08 99-08
12 Ryan Blochowicz SO South Milwau 95-00 97-06
13 Steve Tonar SO South Milwau 95-00 95-04
14 Micheal Charapata SO Franklin 90-00 95-00
15 Matt Engelmann SR Tremper 98-00 94-05
16 Max Rango SO Racine Case 90-00 94-00
17 Brian Michalski FR Franklin 84-00 93-01
18 Bobby Rehak FR Oak Creek 91-00 93-00
19 Chris Cooper JR Tremper 98-05 91-05
20 Trevor Held FR Muskego 92-00 88-04
21 Tom Maheras SO Racine Park 87-02
22 Dan Dreckman Racine Park 83-00
23 Mike James FR South Milwau 90-00 81-03
24 Nate Newberry FR Tremper 76-05 79-04
25 Tom Degroot Racine Horli 67-06
26 Jonathan Mueller FR Franklin 70-00 62-00

Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Franklin 152 2) Muskego 120
3) South Milwaukee 116 4) Burlington 108.50
5) Oak Creek 76.50 6) Kenosha Tremper 31
7) Souh Milwaukee White 26 7) Racine Case 26
9) Kenosha Bradford 22 10) Racine Park 15
11) South Milwaukee Black 2

Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Muskego 168.50 2) Burlington 92
3) South Milwaukee 83 4) Franklin 69.50
5) Oak Creek 68.50 6) Tremper 63.50
7) Racine Park 49 8) Racine Case 43
9) Kenosha Bradford 42 10) Racine Horlick 14
11) Kenosha Tremper 4