Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational

back to results

May. 7, 2009

Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational
Naperville, IL


Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Tutskey, Danny HPC 10.53 10.66 0.4 1
2 Sayon, Zeke IOWA 10.73 10.70 0.4 1
3 Hoppenot, Pierre Washington U 10.76 10.80 0.4 1
4 Inanga, Larry Unattached 10.68 10.81 0.4 1
5 Rivera, Gabe Unattached 10.69 10.81 0.4 1
6 Ingram, Keith Uw-Stevens P 10.77 10.82 0.4 1
7 Richardson, D'Juan IOWA 10.78 10.84 0.8 2
8 Richards, Patrick IOWA 10.71 10.88 0.4 1
9 Rogers, Justin Concordia Wi 10.81 10.92 0.8 2
10 Ver duin, Nick Unattached 11.10 11.02 1.0 3
11 Churchill, Chad UW Oshkosh 11.03 0.8 2
12 Bee, Stephen IOWA 10.86 11.04 0.8 2
13 Jensen, Dean UW Oshkosh 10.75 11.17 0.4 1
14 Hollingsworth, Anthony Calumet Coll 10.90 11.22 0.8 2
15 Bailey, Austin Lewis Univ. 10.84 11.22 0.8 2
16 Schmidt, Tyler UW Oshkosh 11.81 11.26 0.6 5
17 Mowry, Todd Washington U 10.95 11.28 0.8 2
18 Phillips, Brandon North Centra 11.40 11.37 1.0 3
19 Lesnick, Donnie Lewis Univ. 11.06 11.38 1.0 3
20 Pouladdej, Arshan Illinois Cctc 11.47 11.46 -0.4 4
21 Russ, James Cornerstone 11.31 11.48 1.0 3
22 Grempka, Patrick North Park 11.45 11.50 -0.4 4
23 Wielard, Clay Calvin Colle 11.47 11.51 -0.4 4
24 Gulyas, Tom Washington U 11.48 11.52 -0.4 4
25 Fiorini, Dominic Wisconsin Lu 11.68 0.4 6
26 Johnson, Jonathan Concordia Wi 11.87 11.70 0.6 5
27 Smith, Corey Unattached 11.72 0.4 6
28 Dillon, Joe UW Oshkosh 11.63 11.76 -0.4 4
29 O'Neal, Frank UW Oshkosh 11.67 11.76 -0.4 4
30 Potocnik, Ron Unattached 11.51 11.84 -0.4 4
31 Fosler, Ryan UW Oshkosh 11.81 11.84 0.6 5
32 Sanford, Robert Benedictine 11.13 12.02 1.0 3
33 Gilbert, Brandon Calumet Coll 11.86 12.07 0.6 5
34 Golota, Ted North Centra 11.80 12.07 0.6 5
35 Kalinauskas, Andrew Aurora Unive 12.10 12.16 0.4 6

Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Inanga, Larry Unattached 21.34 21.30 1.1 1
2 Ver duin, Nick Unattached 21.56 21.47 1.1 1
3 Ingram, Keith Uw-Stevens P 21.72 21.48 1.1 1
4 Richards, Patrick IOWA 21.55 21.61 1.1 1
5 Miller, Kris William Penn 21.88 21.72 1.1 1
6 Peters, Brennen Trinity Univ 21.99 21.87 1.1 2
7 Hoppenot, Pierre Washington U 22.05 21.88 1.1 2
8 Rivera, Gabe Unattached 21.96 22.06 1.1 2
9 Edmond, Ernest Uw-Stevens P 22.20 22.08 1.1 2
10 Hollingsworth, Anthony Calumet Coll 22.32 22.43 1.1 3
11 Norem, Jason Wheaton Coll 22.54 22.46 1.1 3
12 Sayon, Zeke IOWA 21.81 22.47 1.1 1
13 Wood, James Augustana 22.21 22.51 1.1 2
14 Muha, Andrew Calumet Coll 22.94 22.71 1.4 4
15 Borchert, Nick Augustana 22.90 22.71 1.1 3
16 Sweatman, Robert North Centra 23.00 22.76 1.4 4
17 Lesnick, Donnie Lewis Univ. 22.77 22.79 1.1 3
18 Froelich, Wayland University of St 22.77 22.89 1.1 3
19 Stein, Z Unattached 22.50 22.90 1.1 3
20 Russ, James Cornerstone 22.93 22.96 1.1 3
21 Paterson, Kevin Calumet Coll 23.00 23.00 1.4 4
22 Turner, Tremaine North Centra 23.24 23.03 1.4 5
23 van Putten, Michael Wheaton Coll 23.49 23.09 1.4 5
24 Wielard, Clay Calvin Colle 23.41 23.14 1.4 5
25 Schmidt, Tyler UW Oshkosh 23.84 23.15 1.0 6
26 Phillips, Brandon North Centra 22.99 23.25 1.4 4
27 Anderson, Patrick North Centra 23.27 23.25 1.4 5
28 Pouladdej, Arshan Illinois Cctc 23.02 23.26 1.4 4
29 Fiorini, Dominic Wisconsin Lu 23.69 23.30 1.0 6
30 Peterson, Andrew Uw-Stevens P 23.21 23.57 1.4 5
31 Heun, Tom Valparaiso 23.64 23.63 1.4 5
32 James, Theotis North Centra 24.25 23.70 1.0 6
33 Potocnik, Ron Unattached 23.07 23.85 1.4 4
34 Bartel, Andrew North Centra 24.35 24.08 1.6 7
35 Gilbert, Brandon Calumet Coll 24.30 24.49 1.0 6
36 Walsh, Chris Valparaiso 24.50 1.6 7
37 Tilly, Dan Wisconsin Lu 24.27 24.57 1.0 6
38 Edwards, Michael Concordia Wi 24.93 24.84 1.6 7

Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Bucher, Korey Manchester C 48.18 47.75 1
2 Miller, Kris William Penn 48.01 48.29 1
3 Leonard, Pat Uw-Stevens P 49.71 48.42 2
4 Jackson, Greg North Centra 47.94 48.56 1
5 Ver duin, Nick Unattached 48.34 48.68 1
6 Brown, Buzzy Carthage Col 49.98 48.69 2
7 Koback, Brad Uw-Stevens P 49.72 49.11 2
8 Ekberg, Kyle Augustana 48.25 49.25 1
9 Erickson, Jacob Cornerstone 48.53 49.36 1
10 Dax, Nick Uw-Stevens P 50.34 49.40 2
11 Leibrand, Chris Lewis Univ. 48.45 49.47 1
12 Scott-Keyser, Zach Uw-Stevens P 50.37 49.78 3
13 Schwinn, Josh Uw-Stevens P 50.39 50.09 3
14 Zaremba, Adam Lewis Univ. 50.34 50.10 2
15 Martinezdelacotera, Bria Uw-Whitewate 50.77 50.11 3
16 Vanderlaan, Zack Calvin Colle 51.40 51.09 4
17 Connolly, Mike Eastern Illi 50.00 51.68 2
18 Sokolic, Matt Trinity Univ 49.70 51.69 1
19 Winkle, Thad Calvin Colle 51.03 51.80 3
20 Yoquelet, Shawn Manchester C 52.07 5
21 James, Theotis North Centra 51.89 52.21 4
22 Sheehan, Tyler North Centra 52.38 52.50 4
23 Paterson, Kevin Calumet Coll 50.78 52.97 3
24 Peterson, Andrew Uw-Stevens P 52.54 53.15 4
25 Nave, Dan Manchester C 54.11 53.15 5
26 Cutherell, Caleb Wheaton Coll 52.42 53.47 4
27 Kalinauskas, Andrew Aurora Unive 55.12 54.84 5
28 Edwards, Michael Concordia Wi 53.91 55.22 4

Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Lang, Adam Uw-Stevens P 1:53.01 1:51.37
2 Wrobel, Alex Calvin Colle 1:53.89 1:52.37
3 Litsheim, David Uw-Stevens P 1:54.00 1:52.81
4 Pennington, Adam Ncc Alumni 1:52.00 1:52.89
5 Kovnesky, Matt Uw-Whitewate 1:52.87 1:52.94
6 Strackeljahn, Dan Big River Runnin 1:51.00 1:53.38
7 Kluge, Bryan Missouri S&T 1:54.05 1:53.93
8 Etzold, Brandon Missouri S&T 1:53.91 1:54.07
9 Brown, Lewis Illinois-Chi 1:52.29 1:54.09
10 Duncan, Rob Chicago TC 1:52.31 1:54.97
11 Haak, Greg Uw-Stevens P 1:51.58 1:55.21
12 Adeoti, Bolaji Trinity Chri 1:56.37 1:55.50
13 Kuczwara, Nick Anton Jeffer 1:54.23 1:55.63
14 Rammer, Dan UW Oshkosh 1:56.84 1:55.95
15 Dahlin, Adrian Principia Co 1:55.71 1:55.96
16 Hatchett, Steve Chicago TC 1:52.90 1:55.97
17 Brennan, Chris Washington U 1:55.45 1:56.00
18 Konopacki, Alek Uw-Whitewate 1:54.62 1:56.18
19 Kunz, Kyle Wheaton Coll 1:55.97 1:56.40
20 Carl, Billy Cornerstone 1:54.85 1:56.61
21 Sterchi, Carson Calvin Colle 1:56.44 1:56.64
22 Kraker, Brakken Uw-Whitewate 1:54.82 1:56.81
23 Smith, Brendan Missouri S&T 1:55.08 1:57.28
24 Jefferson, Anton Anton Jeffer 1:59.01 1:57.64
25 Boettcher, Chris Concordia Wi 1:58.12 1:57.71
26 Hall, Derek Carthage Col 1:55.96 1:57.78
27 Dixon, Joe Uw-Whitewate 1:57.21 1:57.99
28 Ferguson, Tommy Aurora Unive 2:00.17 1:58.12
29 Biancardi, Jon North Centra 1:56.43 1:58.12
30 Tanis, Scott Lewis Univ. 1:56.78 1:58.17
31 Zaluckyj, Matt Illinois-Chi 1:56.13 1:58.35
32 Ahlden, Adam Adam Ahlden 2:00.70 1:59.80
33 Stewart, Marshall Carthage Col 2:00.20 2:00.17
34 Ripley, Zach Cornerstone 1:54.32 2:00.58
35 Loy, Clayton Wheaton Coll 2:08.25 2:00.92
36 Lerner, Joey Trinity Chri 2:01.22 2:01.68
37 Kaufmann, Jon North Centra 1:55.31 2:01.96
38 Swynenberg, Kyle Eastern Illi 1:59.00 2:02.79
39 Plath, Tate Wisconsin Lu 2:03.32 2:03.04
40 Downey, Dan Uw-Stevens P 1:58.34 2:03.61
41 Hasty, Dan Saint Xavier 2:03.85 2:04.04
42 Duckow, Nick Uw-Stevens P 2:02.81 2:05.22
43 Uffenbeck, William Concordia Wi 2:03.84 2:05.25
44 Moczisko, Dan North Park 2:05.54 2:05.44
45 Jacobs, Andrew Uw-Stevens P 2:03.41 2:06.19
46 Olaoye, Mubashir University of St 2:02.03 2:07.71
47 Busse, Jordan Concordia Wi 2:09.38 2:07.72
48 Kaufmann, Jake North Centra 2:13.00 2:11.72
49 Herman, Brian Wheaton Coll 2:12.49
50 Quade, Bill Carthage Col 2:03.73 2:13.03
51 Penev, Nicholas North Centra 2:17.10 2:14.08
52 Padovich, Derrick Aurora Unive 2:03.73 2:16.40
53 Schroeder, Tyler Wisconsin Lu 2:07.44 2:16.84
54 Carmona, Jorge University of St 2:10.67 2:19.13
55 O'Neal, Ronnie University of St 2:16.87 2:29.22
56 Helberg, Ross North Centra 2:35.00 2:47.04

Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Strackeljahn, Dan Big River Runnin 3:45.00 3:47.56
2 Kaul, Willy UW Oshkosh 3:53.61 3:48.65
3 Stymiest, Nate UW Oshkosh 3:53.92 3:52.36
4 Kromm, Cal Unattached 3:52.00 3:52.57
5 Wizner, Ben UW Oshkosh 3:56.81 3:53.05
6 Kuczwara, Nick Anton Jeffer 3:56.13 3:53.18
7 Austin, Jacob North Centra 3:57.05 3:53.31
8 Kern, Charlie Unattached 3:54.00 3:53.58
9 Kilburg, Tony UW Plattevil 3:58.78 3:54.25
10 Smith, Dan Ohio Norther 3:58.00 3:54.59
11 Knobloch, Alex North Centra 3:57.38 3:54.85
12 Withrow, Matt Unattached 3:54.00 3:55.81
13 Schaefer, Nick Uw-Stevens P 4:01.87 3:56.60
14 Horst, Kyle North Centra 3:55.90 3:57.34
15 French, Steele Rhodes Colle 3:59.15 3:57.36
16 Loy, Clayton Wheaton Coll 4:00.60 3:57.39
17 Vance, Colin Calvin Colle 4:01.73 3:58.35
18 Muller, Wes Cornerstone 4:00.11 3:58.36
19 Brunner, Joel Carthage Col 4:01.72 3:58.59
20 Opp, Kevin Washington U 3:59.06 3:58.90
21 Tanis, Scott Lewis Univ. 3:55.21 4:00.73
22 Ripley, Zach Cornerstone 3:54.77 4:00.80
23 Pompei, Phil Illinois Cctc 4:03.00 4:02.65
24 Klein, Patrick UW Plattevil 3:58.13 4:02.75
25 Gundlach, Geoff UW Oshkosh 4:06.59 4:03.30
26 Lindgren, Matt Rockford College 4:03.37
27 Hasenstein, Sean Uw-Stevens P 4:07.31 4:04.05
28 Ashenden, Andy Concordia Wi 4:08.65 4:05.78
29 Brent, Josh University of St 4:02.05 4:06.59
30 Trzebiatowski, Jon Uw-Stevens P 4:03.41 4:06.85
31 Durrani, Farrahadoon Illinois-Chi 4:07.33 4:07.51
32 Ruston, Jeremy Unattached 4:00.00 4:09.15
33 Budnik, Josh Illinois Cctc 4:08.00 4:09.40
34 O'Connor, Sean Carthage Col 4:14.54 4:10.07
35 Loop, Robbie Calumet Coll 4:14.79 4:13.24
36 Kane, Nick North Centra 4:00.50 4:13.54
37 Prieboy, John North Centra 4:16.69 4:13.95
38 McHale, Dave Wheaton Coll 4:13.56 4:14.21
39 Miller, Blake Wisconsin Lu 4:23.50 4:15.02
40 DeJong, Luke Calvin Colle 4:16.00 4:15.12
41 Rychel, Matt Saint Xavier 4:00.77 4:15.21
42 Beer, Jason North Centra 3:58.33 4:16.38
43 Swynenberg, Kyle Eastern Illi 4:10.00 4:17.09
44 Coster, Dylan Wheaton Coll 4:17.36 4:17.10
45 Rutz, Nathan North Centra 4:13.52 4:17.98
46 Selling, Nathan Elmhurst Col 4:15.50 4:20.34
47 Burbatt, Tony University of St 4:15.10 4:21.61
48 Williams, James North Park 4:22.92 4:22.45
49 Saraga, Emilio North Centra 4:23.34
50 Kimberling, Zach Washington U 4:18.25 4:24.45
51 Larson, Ryan Universal Sole 4:19.00 4:25.22
52 Penev, Nicholas North Centra 4:25.34 4:25.74
53 Fuller, BJ Carthage Col 4:10.48 4:27.91
54 Stadter, Eric University of St 4:31.13 4:27.92
55 Gutierrez, Sid Aurora Unive 4:27.58 4:31.73
56 Colona, Nick Carthage Col 4:26.54 4:33.52
57 Bowman, Brian Calumet Coll 4:10.49 4:37.76
58 Fuentes, Keith University of St 4:44.08 4:40.52
59 O'Keefe, Kevin North Centra 4:36.41 4:45.23
60 Rood, Phillip Carthage Col 4:40.94 4:45.66
61 Englander, Jacob Illinois Cctc 4:39.31 4:46.09
62 Martin, Frank North Centra 5:07.07 5:00.24
63 Helberg, Ross North Centra 5:13.55 5:10.35

Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Christiansen, Jed Calvin Colle 14:22.56 14:29.03
2 Wilhelmy, Zach Uw-La Crosse 14:38.77 14:29.11
3 Spain, Michael North Centra 14:32.65 14:29.56
4 Vincent, Dallas Uw-La Crosse 14:38.03 14:31.01
5 Brady, Kyle North Centra 14:30.69 14:35.67
6 Fyffe, Tommy Emory 14:43.32 14:40.37
7 Troester, Nathan Unattached 14:34.85 14:40.97
8 Spandorfer, Dave Washington U 14:50.14 14:41.84
9 Richert, Phil Uw-Stevens P 14:47.31 14:43.84
10 Johnson, Nicholas Huntington U 14:55.82 14:46.11
11 Emerick, Dustin Southern Ind 14:41.33 14:47.46
12 Field, Matt Unattached 14:34.58 14:47.62
13 VanKampen, Erik Calvin Colle 14:40.89 14:48.28
14 Pompei, Phil Illinois Cctc 14:55.00 14:53.66
15 Kramer, Nick Calvin Colle 14:53.45 14:58.15
16 Kremske, Dan Illinois 14:40.00 14:59.21
17 Hird, Nathaniel North Centra 14:45.36 15:02.88
18 Bailey, Dan Augustana 14:51.22 15:02.97
19 Jellema, Andy Trinity Chri 15:26.14 15:03.70
20 Garvens, Jason UW Plattevil 14:52.63 15:05.07
21 Klein, Neal North Centra 14:58.52 15:05.71
22 Christiansen, Jake Calvin Colle 15:00.97 15:09.97
23 Isaacson, Jake Unattached 15:15.00 15:11.40
24 VanWyk, Ben Calvin Colle 15:06.39 15:12.56
25 Heroux, Joel Uw-Stevens P 15:24.31 15:13.92
26 Buys, Dan North Centra 15:11.20 15:15.12
27 Lewis, Paul Ohio Norther 15:20.00 15:15.15
28 Langenberg, Tim Calvin Colle 15:17.83 15:16.45
29 Dworak, Brandon Uw-Stevens P 15:07.31 15:21.28
30 Alexander, Brent Fleet Feet 15:12.00 15:22.61
31 Lancaster, John North Centra 14:37.67 15:23.26
32 Kane, Chris North Centra 15:03.15 15:23.79
33 Shiels, Zach Wisconsin Lu 14:55.40 15:30.64
34 Christensen, Collin Wheaton Coll 15:35.62 15:30.91
35 England, Jake Athletic Annex 15:10.00 15:33.82
36 Goertz, Jacob Wheaton Coll 15:36.56 15:34.14
37 Mitchell, Mark Uw-Stevens P 15:02.65 15:34.96
37 Urani, Andrew North Centra 15:31.77 15:34.96
39 Witkowski, Terry Uw-Stevens P 15:28.41 15:35.17
40 Rutz, Nathan North Centra 15:45.32 15:36.26
41 Brent, Josh University of St 15:36.33
42 McCullough, Cody North Centra 15:43.19 15:36.94
43 Warner, Austin Trinity Chri 15:20.12 15:38.65
44 Fairleigh, Kenny Washington U 15:31.88 15:39.57
45 Babatz, Tim Unattached 15:40.00 15:42.31
46 Riddle, Adam Fleet Feet 15:30.00 15:42.73
47 Hinrichsen, Erik Washington U 15:38.22 15:46.24
48 Thatcher, Eric Ohio Norther 15:40.00 15:49.20
49 Thomas, Derrick Unattached 15:15.00 15:49.36
50 Waterson, Michael Washington U 15:33.72 15:49.63
51 Vincent, Ob Illinois Tec 15:37.41 15:50.39
52 Prizy, Eamonn Unattached 15:32.00 15:50.69
53 Gaskill, Joe North Centra 15:29.10 15:51.31
54 Saraga, Emilio North Centra 15:46.03 15:52.49
55 Meyer, Dom Uw-Stevens P 14:45.20 15:53.06
56 Greene, Jimmy Wheaton Coll 16:03.36 15:53.83
57 Kennedy, Nathan Unattached 15:45.00 15:57.66
58 Lumnitzer, Matt Illinois Tec 15:28.66 16:00.76
59 Thomas, Jeffrey Unattached 15:40.00 16:01.30
60 Teunissen, Tony Unattached 15:30.00 16:05.53
61 Solorio, Josh Carthage Col 16:06.99 16:07.59
62 Bush, Peter Washington U 15:54.33 16:08.95
63 Dahms, Tim UW Plattevil 16:08.99
64 McClure, Donald Washington U 15:44.77 16:09.17
65 Kamrath, Kurt North Centra 15:49.00 16:12.89
66 McElyea, Mike University of St 16:13.61
67 Jonaitis, Reggie Ncc Alumni 15:45.00 16:18.92
68 Begich, Mike Unattached 15:20.00 16:22.25
69 Budnik, Josh Illinois Cctc 15:50.00 16:22.38
70 Guilbault, Kelvin North Centra 16:10.98 16:24.84
71 Burbatt, Tony University of St 16:27.87
72 Arman, Alex Benedictine 16:32.57 16:30.59
73 Duncan, Emby Anderson Uni 15:46.75 16:54.11
74 Graham, Danny Benedictine 16:45.65 16:56.23
75 Kittaka, Daniel Illinois Cctc 16:58.00 16:59.44
76 Marks, Dan North Central TC 16:30.00 17:00.42
77 Stadter, Eric University of St 17:10.84
78 Stubenvoll, Joe Carthage Col 17:21.87 17:26.17
79 Englander, Jacob Illinois Cctc 17:25.32 17:44.09
80 O'Keefe, Kevin North Centra 17:15.28 17:57.71
-- Zdroik, Paul Uw-La Crosse 14:38.50 DNF

Men 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Lorenzen, Micah Concordia Wi 31:49.08 30:33.20
2 Mull, Brandon Unattached 30:21.00 30:40.50
3 Wurtz, Brian Wheaton Coll 31:16.83 31:06.57
4 Welti, Brandon Franklin Col 31:41.19 31:11.21
5 Bowsher, Alan Ohio Norther 31:30.00 31:19.91
6 Winterhalter, Paul Emory 31:45.87 31:25.47
7 Herber, Joseph Huntington U 32:07.00 31:35.21
8 Harris, Drew Northern Ken 30:55.72 31:39.45
9 Macatangay, James Illinois Cctc 31:50.00 31:43.24
10 Ennist, Nate Emory 32:22.21 31:50.57
11 Devine, Brenden Unattached 31:40.00 31:54.80
12 Carey, Nate Uw-Stout 30:57.57 32:15.58
13 Mast, Kyle Calvin Colle 32:30.26 32:23.88
14 Silverman, Nick Washington U 33:40.43 32:27.57
15 Wiersum, Matt Hope 32:26.95 32:27.90
16 Dixon, Andrew Southern Ind 31:20.00 32:31.07
17 Hartley, Tucker Washington U 33:41.97 32:38.03
18 Phillips, Bryan Southern Ind 30:57.00 32:57.07
19 Lesiewicz, Tim North Centra 33:28.44 33:07.19
20 Jacobi, Andrew Illinois Cctc 31:50.00 33:09.97
21 Griffen, Zach Washington U 33:12.21
22 Suarez, Bryan Unattached 32:45.00 33:34.56
23 McNichols, Richard North Centra 34:27.29 33:42.04
24 Greenberg, Lee Fleet Feet 34:08.99
25 May, Matthew Unattached 32:45.00 34:12.29
26 Dockemeyer, Kevin Lewis Univ. 34:45.32 34:41.97
27 Albano, Mike Albion Colle 34:30.20 35:58.56
-- O'Connor, Sean Carthage Col 31:36.59 DNF
-- Kellum, Drew Hendrix Coll 32:50.84 DNF

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Wildman, Todd Trinity Univ 14.16 14.33 1.3 1
2 Knaperek, James Lewis Univ. 14.68 14.74 1.3 1
3 Davis, Dan Washington U 14.99 14.88 1.3 1
4 Dismuke, Keith Uw-Stevens P 14.82 14.97 1.3 1
5 Riggs, Kris Uw-Stevens P 15.03 14.97 1.3 1
6 Jackson, Tyler Washington U 15.03 15.00 1.3 1
7 Greefkes, Vinny Concordia Wi 15.21 15.15 1.9 2
8 Zaremba, Adam Lewis Univ. 15.02 15.36 1.3 1
9 Oratowski, Mike Carthage Col 15.11 15.63 1.9 2
10 Rolling, Dan IOWA 15.35 15.95 1.9 2
11 Vermeer, Tim Calvin Colle 16.05 15.99 1.9 2
12 Stirgus, Clarence Albion Colle 15.91 16.02 1.9 2
13 Galanes, Nick North Centra 16.15 16.15 1.9 2
14 Helberg, Jeff North Centra 16.63 16.76 1.3 3
15 Golota, Ted North Centra 16.69 17.27 1.3 3
16 Hoffman, James North Centra 17.36 18.12 1.3 3
17 Linneman, Dan North Centra 17.35 18.98 1.3 3
18 Dockemeyer, Kevin Lewis Univ. 21.40 1.3 3

Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Richardson, D'Juan IOWA 53.81 52.83 1
2 Edwards, David UW Oshkosh 54.55 54.12 1
3 Rinck, Nick Hope 54.00 54.64 1
4 Elmitt, Connor IOWA 54.23 54.84 1
5 Jackson, Tyler Washington U 55.37 55.33 2
6 Davis, Greg Augustana 54.69 55.37 1
7 Spencer, Chris Saint Xavier 55.85 55.60 2
8 Coghill, Tanner Washington U 52.61 55.79 1
9 King, Marty Augustana 55.12 56.00 1
10 Oratowski, Mike Carthage Col 55.77 56.60 2
11 Bradley, Brendan Augustana 57.07 57.16 2
12 Hoffman, James North Centra 57.57 57.62 2
13 Galanes, Nick North Centra 58.06 57.75 3
14 Molinari, Alex Washington U 55.92 58.57 2
15 Muha, Andrew Calumet Coll 1:01.25 59.42 3
16 Tilly, Dan Wisconsin Lu 1:00.27 1:00.51 3
17 Lopez, Robert Aurora Unive 1:03.27 1:02.45 3
18 Sales, Joshua Wheaton Coll 1:03.48 1:03.54 3
19 O'Neal, Frank UW Oshkosh 57.32 1:05.17 2

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Kubiak, Andy Augustana 9:14.00 9:07.37
2 DeHaan, Nate Calvin Colle 9:11.41 9:08.26
3 Bailey, Robert Hope 9:09.89 9:10.61
4 Goodman, Aaron Calvin Colle 9:11.66 9:14.16
5 Lindbloom, Dan Huntington U 9:20.00 9:15.96
6 Black, Alden Washington U 9:10.70 9:19.99
7 O'Grady, Logan Uw-La Crosse 9:20.01 9:20.52
8 Green, Alex Cornerstone 9:19.68 9:20.93
9 Bateman, Noel Unattached 9:10.00 9:24.04
10 Lisowe, Jason Uw-Stevens P 9:35.70 9:24.67
11 Diehl, Luke Huntington U 9:32.50 9:25.42
12 Thomas, Phil Wisconsin 9:18.50 9:26.10
13 Nechuta, Derek Uw-Stevens P 9:33.90 9:28.07
14 Carlson, Sean North Centra 9:32.42 9:29.42
15 Ptack, Matt Unattached 9:09.12 9:33.14
16 Redmann, Andrew Wheaton Coll 9:31.22 9:36.23
17 Wishau, Tyler Carthage Col 9:41.70 9:39.01
18 Sebens, Justin Carthage Col 9:36.22 9:48.78
19 Kaijala, Peter Cornerstone 9:40.24 9:54.33
20 Schleuter, Jake Aurora Unive 10:01.85 10:04.87
21 Dockemeyer, Kevin Lewis Univ. 10:01.75 10:13.77
22 Neuman, Tyler North Centra 10:39.10 10:19.31
23 Ahlers, Devin Uw-Whitewate 10:28.21
24 Teach, JP University of St 10:55.10 10:30.22
25 Berget, Jerrod UW Oshkosh 10:30.76 10:32.29
26 DeJarnette, Drew Elmhurst Col 10:45.50 11:04.83

Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Uw-Stevens Point 'A' 42.09 41.45
2 Washington Universit 'A' 41.93 41.92
3 Concordia Wisconsin 'A' 42.32 42.31
4 North Central Colleg 'A' 42.12 42.34
5 North Central Colleg 'B' 44.00 44.20
6 Lewis Univ. 'A' 44.23 45.70

Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 UW Oshkosh 'A' 3:13.20 3:15.04 1
2 Uw-Stevens Point 'A' 3:12.09 3:15.30 1
3 Augustana 'A' 3:14.08 3:15.70 1
4 North Central Colleg 'A' 3:12.79 3:15.88 1
5 Uw-Whitewater 'A' 3:17.32 3:16.11 2
6 Washington Universit 'A' 3:17.27 3:16.72 2
7 Missouri S&T 'A' 3:17.33 3:16.91 2
8 Cornerstone 'A' 3:16.33 3:17.66 2
9 Concordia Wisconsin 'A' 3:22.02 3:17.80 3
10 Illinois Wesleyan 'A' 3:23.89 3:21.20 3
11 Carthage College 'A' 3:21.01 3:21.75 3
12 Manchester College 'A' 3:23.33 3:22.32 3
13 Uw-Stevens Point 'B' 3:23.25 3:23.02
13 Unattached 'A' 3:23.02 3
14 William Penn U. 'A' 3:18.29 3:23.09 3
15 Calvin College 'A' 3:21.66 3:24.10 3
16 Washington Universit 'B' 3:26.16 3:26.24 4
17 North Central Colleg 'B' 3:24.89 3:27.38 4
18 Wheaton College 'A' 3:14.51 3:30.11 2
19 Wisconsin Lutheran 'A' 3:32.45 3:38.55 4
20 Aurora University 'A' 3:38.20 3:42.98 4

Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Concordia Wisconsin 'A' 8:05.00 8:07.94
2 Saint Xavier Univers 'A' 7:57.60 8:23.17

Men High Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Donkersloot, John Hope 2.06m 2.05m 6-08.75
1 Kimmel, John Manchester C 2.08m 2.05m 6-08.75
3 Maldonado, Jerry Hendrix Coll 2.03m 2.00m 6-06.75
3 Buchholz, Luke Uw-Whitewate 2.00m 2.00m 6-06.75
5 Klitz, Billy UW Oshkosh 1.95m 1.95m 6-04.75
5 Wildman, Todd Trinity Univ 2.11m 1.95m 6-04.75
7 Borchardt, Matt North Centra 1.98m 1.90m 6-02.75
7 Rottman, Caleb Calvin Colle 1.92m 1.90m 6-02.75
9 Greefkes, Vinny Concordia Wi 1.92m 1.85m 6-00.75
9 Oros, Eric North Centra 1.91m 1.85m 6-00.75
11 Wieczorek, Alex North Centra 1.81m 1.80m 5-10.75
11 Neylan, Brett Carthage Col 1.81m 1.80m 5-10.75
11 Olinger, Andrew Carthage Col 1.81m 1.80m 5-10.75
11 Schneiderbauer, Joe North Centra 1.58m 1.80m 5-10.75
15 Hamilton, Adam North Centra 1.81m 1.75m 5-08.75

Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Niedermeyer, Darren Unattached 5.53m 18-01.75
2 Winder, Jake North Centra 5.04m 5.28m 17-03.75
3 Calvert, Kyle Unattached 5.20m 5.18m 17-00.00
4 Michel, Eric Calvin Colle 4.65m 4.78m 15-08.25
5 Wood, John North Centra 4.88m J4.78m 15-08.25
6 Larson, David Wheaton Coll 4.73m 4.64m 15-02.75
7 Lambert, Alex Illinois Wes 4.60m 4.44m 14-06.75
8 Stack, Steven North Centra 4.60m J4.44m 14-06.75
8 Eiker, Chance Lewis Univ. 4.46m J4.44m 14-06.75
10 Harmon, Ben Washington U 4.45m J4.44m 14-06.75
10 Schultz, Matt Lewis Univ. 4.60m J4.44m 14-06.75
10 Bradtmiller, Beau Manchester C 4.50m J4.44m 14-06.75
-- Lessaris, Steve Illinois Wes 4.30m NH
-- Fellers, Jeff Aurora Unive 4.18m NH
-- Pettit, Scott Washington U 4.70m NH

Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Wildman, Todd Trinity Univ 6.97m 7.11m -0.6 23-04.00
2 Johnson, Dominique Wisconsin Lu 7.04m 7.06m 1.0 23-02.00
3 Curley, Martin Northwest Mi 7.01m 7.03m +0.0 23-00.75
4 Brown, Buzzy Carthage Col 7.04m 6.99m -0.3 22-11.25
5 Haste, Kyle North Centra 6.67m 6.97m +0.0 22-10.50
6 Lockridge, Cory Uw-Whitewate 6.83m 6.94m -0.4 22-09.25
7 Simmons, Justin Concordia Wi 6.92m 6.76m +0.0 22-02.25
8 Musick, David Wheaton Coll 6.61m 6.57m -2.0 21-06.75
9 Davidson, Montrell Concordia Wi 6.58m 6.56m +0.0 21-06.25
10 Tirmenstein, Andrew Unattached 6.63m 6.46m NWI 21-02.50
10 Leib, Adam UW Oshkosh 6.62m 6.46m -0.6 21-02.50
12 Burck, Spencer William Penn 6.31m 6.26m +0.0 20-06.50
13 Holliman, Ben Lewis Univ. 6.11m 6.24m 1.2 20-05.75
14 Velgersdyk, Corey Calvin Colle 6.47m 6.23m -0.2 20-05.25
15 Reasner, Michael North Centra 6.00m 6.17m -1.0 20-03.00
16 Froelich, Wayland University of St 6.45m 6.15m +0.0 20-02.25
17 Mayne, Larry Concordia Un 6.18m 6.03m -1.2 19-09.50
18 Nienaber, Drew Wheaton Coll 6.28m 6.00m 0.7 19-08.25
19 Stuckey, Ben Uw-Stevens P 6.00m 5.98m 0.1 19-07.50
20 Rolling, Dan IOWA 6.56m 5.96m +0.0 19-06.75
21 Dillon, Joe UW Oshkosh 6.39m 5.94m +0.0 19-06.00
22 White, Cody Uw-Stevens P 6.31m 5.89m +0.0 19-04.00
23 Hamilton, Adam North Centra 5.73m 5.87m -1.9 19-03.25
24 DeJong, Nate Calvin Colle 6.21m 5.78m -1.2 18-11.75
25 Pouladdej, Arshan Illinois Cctc 5.79m 5.60m +0.0 18-04.50
26 Grempka, Patrick North Park 5.56m 0.1 18-03.00
27 Linneman, Dan North Centra 5.73m 5.28m +0.0 17-04.00
-- Prescott, Erik Concordia Wi 6.63m FOUL

Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Minkus, Jeff Hope 14.24m 14.48m 0.7 47-06.25
2 Smith, Marcus Uw-Whitewate 14.61m 14.32m +0.0 46-11.75
3 Johnson, Dominique Wisconsin Lu 14.44m 14.22m +0.0 46-08.00
4 Curley, Martin Northwest Mi 14.47m 14.10m +0.0 46-03.25
5 Wilbourn, Prentis Carthage Col 14.11m 13.90m +0.0 45-07.25
6 White, Cody Uw-Stevens P 13.76m 13.68m +0.0 44-10.75
7 Smith, Corey Unattached 13.62m +0.0 44-08.25
8 Froelich, Wayland University of St 13.64m 13.40m +0.0 43-11.75
9 Velgersdyk, Corey Calvin Colle 13.45m 12.55m -0.2 41-02.25
10 Mayne, Larry Concordia Un 12.41m 12.52m 0.3 41-01.00
-- Reaney, Pat Lewis Univ. FOUL
-- DeJong, Nate Calvin Colle 13.09m FOUL
-- Franklin, KJ Saint Xavier 13.59m FOUL

Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Hickey, John IOWA 18.33m 18.05m 59-02.75
2 Lamparek, Ryan IOWA 16.35m 16.59m 54-05.25
3 Hernandez, Erik Loyola 16.74m 15.96m 52-04.50
4 Barnas, Scott Lewis Univ. 16.27m 15.90m 52-02.00
5 Kibiersza, Adrian Aurora Unive 15.92m 15.81m 51-10.50
6 Sroka, Tom Aurora Unive 15.38m 14.86m 48-09.00
7 Hibner, Luke Uw-Whitewate 13.62m 14.59m 47-10.50
8 Smith, Ryan Manchester C 14.59m 14.55m 47-09.00
9 Kapustka, Robert North Centra 14.88m 14.32m 46-11.75
10 Williams, Spencer Carthage Col 15.93m 13.97m 45-10.00
11 Fortney, Brad Carthage Col 14.76m 13.56m 44-06.00
12 Hartman, Herm Aurora Unive 14.95m 13.32m 43-08.50
13 Eilers, Jake University of St 12.48m 11.64m 38-02.25
14 Hackbarth, Evan Aurora Unive 10.25m 11.24m 36-10.50
15 Rolling, Dan IOWA 10.32m 11.23m 36-10.25
16 Schneiderbauer, Joe North Centra 11.21m 11.18m 36-08.25
17 Capshaw, Eric Aurora Unive 11.57m 11.10m 36-05.00
18 Haskins, Matt Cornerstone 10.93m 35-10.50
19 Fellers, Jeff Aurora Unive 9.55m 9.25m 30-04.25

Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Hytinen, Dan Unattached 56.75m 57.16m 187-06
2 Stringer, Ben Uw-Whitewate 49.64m 50.53m 165-09
3 Kibiersza, Adrian Aurora Unive 49.44m 47.40m 155-06
4 Probst, Dan Lewis Univ. 49.80m 45.82m 150-04
5 Champion, Robert North Centra 44.33m 45.44m 149-01
6 Schneider, Joe Uw-Whitewate 43.88m 45.22m 148-04
7 VanDrunen, Ryker Trinity Chri 45.44m 45.19m 148-03
8 Oldenburg, Matt Concordia Wi 42.58m 43.04m 141-02
9 Fortney, Brad Carthage Col 43.84m 42.87m 140-08
10 Cashmore, Ryan Concordia Wi 44.87m 42.78m 140-04
11 Capshaw, Eric Aurora Unive 36.43m 40.31m 132-03
12 De Jong, Lucas North Park 43.67m 40.03m 131-04
13 Raimondi, Greg Carthage Col 41.98m 39.52m 129-08
14 LaFleur, Rick Wisconsin Lu 37.76m 35.69m 117-01
15 Waits, Bill Wheaton Coll 31.68m 32.06m 105-02
16 Fellers, Jeff Aurora Unive 31.53m 31.21m 102-05
17 Schneiderbauer, Joe North Centra 30.71m 29.69m 97-05
18 Bukauskas, Anthony Concordia Un 30.04m 27.38m 89-10
19 Hackbarth, Evan Aurora Unive 26.20m 23.13m 75-11
-- Eilers, Jake University of St FOUL

Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Becker, Kevin Unattached 65.44m 65.28m 214-02
2 Stringer, Ben Uw-Whitewate 51.29m 51.60m 169-03
3 Kochmit, Jon Carthage Col 54.01m 50.10m 164-04
4 Howell, Ryan Uw-Whitewate 53.22m 49.48m 162-04
5 Brennan, Josh Carthage Col 52.35m 47.93m 157-03
6 De Jong, Lucas North Park 49.49m 47.47m 155-09
7 West, Darien Illinois Wes 50.28m 47.43m 155-07
8 Sroka, Tom Aurora Unive 52.86m 45.82m 150-04
9 Schneider, Joe Uw-Whitewate 49.79m 45.27m 148-06
10 Armstrong, Ryan North Centra 47.13m 44.28m 145-03
11 Champion, Robert North Centra 48.26m 43.62m 143-01
12 LaFleur, Rick Wisconsin Lu 45.62m 42.95m 140-11
13 Bunchek, Ross Carthage Col 46.88m 40.32m 132-03
14 Eilers, Jake University of St 35.78m 117-05
15 Raimondi, Greg Carthage Col 37.31m 35.66m 117-00
16 Cashmore, Ryan Concordia Wi 40.46m 34.49m 113-02
17 Bukauskas, Anthony Concordia Un 30.26m 27.71m 90-11

Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Montgomery, Devin Benedictine 55.49m 56.10m 184-01
2 DuPlessis, Alex North Centra 57.89m 52.11m 170-11
3 De Jong, Lucas North Park 55.78m 50.50m 165-08
4 Hamilton, Adam North Centra 47.88m 49.15m 161-03
5 Miller, Adam Manchester C 47.90m 46.67m 153-01
6 Greefkes, Vinny Concordia Wi 50.10m 46.60m 152-11
7 Hughes, Nate Carthage Col 59.21m 45.16m 148-02
8 Grzywna, Andrew Benedictine 45.84m 43.40m 142-05
9 Capshaw, Eric Aurora Unive 40.78m 43.07m 141-04
10 Cisowski, Jeffrey North Centra 44.08m 42.96m 140-11
11 Fairey, Caleb Wheaton Coll 43.74m 42.94m 140-10
12 Hackbarth, Evan Aurora Unive 42.80m 41.91m 137-06
13 Linneman, Dan North Centra 44.78m 41.50m 136-02
14 Schilling, Matthew North Park 43.08m 41.31m 135-06
15 Pouladdej, Arshan Illinois Cctc 37.51m 40.22m 131-11
16 Hartman, Herm Aurora Unive 39.78m 38.56m 126-06
17 Fellers, Jeff Aurora Unive 36.78m 38.07m 124-11
18 Stuckey, Ben Uw-Stevens P 40.70m 37.29m 122-04
19 Waits, Bill Wheaton Coll 35.50m 33.75m 110-09
20 O'Neal, Ronnie University of St 43.58m 29.33m 96-03
21 Tilly, Dan Wisconsin Lu 36.77m 21.12m 69-03




Licensed to North Central College Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/8/2009 10:34 PM
North Central College - 5/7/2009 to 5/8/2009
Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational
Naperville, IL
Results

Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
1 LaRocca, Amanda Illinois Wes 11.91 12.07 0.4 1
2 Omueti, Stephanie U of Chicago 12.04 12.17 0.4 1
3 Butler, Ashley Lewis Univ. 11.87 12.27 0.4 1
4 Caine, Liz Uw-Stevens P 12.11 12.29 0.4 1
5 Jenkins, Ashura Carthage Col 12.33 12.41 0.4 1
6 Ruff, Michelle Lewis Univ. 12.35 12.41 1.0 2
7 Thomas, Shavantay Illinois Wes 11.98 12.45 0.4 1
8 Davis, Camille UW Oshkosh 12.45 12.59 1.0 2
9 Coleman, Keli Augustana Co 12.56 12.64 1.0 2
10 Bettinger, Renee Wheaton Coll 12.30 12.67 0.4 1
11 Sutton, Del Ra Robert Morri 12.50 12.69 1.0 2
12 Franklin, Keshuna Chicago Stat 12.79 12.78 1.0 2
13 McFadden, Nicole Chicago Stat 12.80 12.93 1.0 2
14 Ritter, Samantha Albion 12.46 12.95 1.0 2
15 Smith, Samantha Cornerstone 12.92 13.02 0.9 3
16 Ballard, Imia Robert Morri 13.20 13.03 0.9 3
17 Savino, Missy North Centra 12.92 13.12 0.9 3
18 Hartsell, Caitlin Washington U 13.20 13.19 0.9 3
19 Pugatch, Trudi Washington U 13.18 13.20 0.9 3
20 Ocana, Marilyn Robert Morri 12.80 13.24 1.0 2
21 Boblett, Becky Cornerstone 13.21 13.26 1.1 4
22 Collins, Dominque North Centra 13.35 13.27 1.1 4
23 Waramit, Natashia North Centra 13.45 13.46 1.1 4
24 Crenshaw, Jasmine Lewis Univ. 13.20 13.46 0.9 3
25 Davis, Gabrielle Robert Morri 13.50 13.46 1.1 4
26 Roberts, Courtney Aurora Unive 13.71 13.59 1.1 4
27 Burns, Jessica Robert Morri 13.90 14.02 1.1 4
28 Walker, Jamyra Unattached 14.10 14.06 1.1 4
29 Drath, Tarra Uw-Stevens P 13.90 14.32 1.1 4
30 Tomei, Natalie North Centra 14.62 0.8 5
31 Watson, Lacey North Centra 14.44 14.96 0.8 5

Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Kuiper, Nora Hope 25.03 24.75 0.9 1
2 Omueti, Stephanie U of Chicago 24.94 24.87 0.9 1
3 Thomas, Shavantay Illinois Wes 25.00 25.05 0.9 1
4 McCoy, Ali Illinois Wes 24.37 25.12 0.9 1
5 Pieske, Nadine Unattached 25.33 0.9 1
6 LaRocca, Amanda Illinois Wes 24.94 25.39 0.9 1
7 Davis, Camille UW Oshkosh 25.38 25.64 0.9 1
8 Murphy, Kayla Lewis Univ. 26.03 25.89 2.4 2
9 Fogarty, Lauren Illinois-Chi 26.27 26.01 2.4 2
10 McGeehan, Caitlin Hendrix Coll 25.89 26.12 2.4 2
11 Sutton, Del Ra Robert Morri 26.50 26.44 2.4 2
12 Ballard, Imia Robert Morri 28.00 26.57 1.0 4
13 Vandeguchte, Kara Hope 24.94 26.60 0.9 1
14 Hartsell, Caitlin Washington U 26.88 26.93 2.4 2
15 Robertson, Neshia Chicago Stat 27.22 27.17 1.4 3
16 Burhop, Anne Uw-Stevens P 27.38 27.20 1.4 3
17 Boblett, Becky Cornerstone 27.18 27.20 2.4 2
18 Tasker, Tanginia Robert Morri 27.50 27.23 1.4 3
19 Crenshaw, Jasmine Lewis Univ. 27.23 27.37 1.4 3
20 Franklin, Keshuna Chicago Stat 27.44 1.1 5
21 Waramit, Natashia North Centra 28.06 27.56 1.0 4
22 Peterson, Kelly Calvin Colle 27.95 27.58 1.4 3
23 Collins, Dominque North Centra 28.03 27.81 1.0 4
24 Jones, Brittany North Centra 27.21 27.94 2.4 2
25 Davis, Gabrielle Robert Morri 27.80 28.00 1.4 3
26 Roberts, Courtney Aurora Unive 28.94 28.13 1.0 4
27 Czarnecki, Chelsea Uw-Stevens P 28.38 28.32 1.0 4
28 Clayton, Kayla Wisconsin Lu 29.21 28.43 1.1 5
29 Burns, Jessica Robert Morri 28.90 29.36 1.0 4
30 Drath, Tarra Uw-Stevens P 29.00 29.59 1.1 5
31 VandenBerg, Jessi North Centra 29.00 30.08 1.1 5
32 Scott-McMillan, Carlita Chicago Stat 29.88 30.63 1.1 5
33 Jacobs, Michelle North Centra 29.00 30.76 1.0 4

Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Folbrecht, Kathleen Uw-Stevens P 57.46 56.62 1
2 Koning, Heather Calvin Colle 57.44 56.72 1
3 Kleine, Bridget Northwest Mi 56.25 56.73 1
4 McGeehan, Caitlin Hendrix Coll 57.01 56.87 1
5 Simonis, Laura Uw-Stevens P 57.52 57.63 1
6 Mlezvia, Amy UW Oshkosh 58.51 57.80 1
7 Pieske, Nadine Unattached 58.16 2
8 Van Sickel, Kristen Calvin Colle 58.28 59.01 1
9 Czarnecki, Chelsea Uw-Stevens P 1:03.10 1:01.34 2
10 Hebl, Beth UW Oshkosh 1:01.48 1:01.87 2
11 Stockheimer, Kait UW Oshkosh 1:01.22 1:02.46 1
12 Tasker, Tanginia Robert Morri 1:03.00 1:03.92 2
13 Cinto, Megan Aurora Unive 1:04.35 1:04.52 2
14 Jones, Brittany North Centra 1:03.95 1:04.81 2
15 Froelich, Aprille University of St 1:04.84 1:05.07 2

Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Davenport, Lauren Huntington U 2:12.36 2:09.11
2 Bergstrom, Lauren Calvin Colle 2:11.60 2:09.27
3 Clemens, Mackenzie Illinois Wes 2:12.64 2:11.10
4 Tank, Ann UW Plattevil 2:14.75 2:11.63
5 Cameron, Michelle Wheaton Coll 2:15.97 2:12.33
6 Diemer, Kaitlin Calvin Colle 2:19.57 2:17.32
7 Jackson, Laura Calvin Colle 2:19.44 2:18.86
8 Bingham, Kala North Centra 2:20.57 2:19.94
9 Page, Hannah Wheaton Coll 2:18.34 2:20.18
10 Eastburg, Britta Wheaton Coll 2:19.48 2:20.39
11 Lewis, Amanda Lewis Univ. 2:20.34 2:20.91
12 Heilengoetter, Ashley Illinois Wes 2:19.20 2:21.35
13 Greeley, Sara Wheaton Coll 2:17.13 2:21.56
14 Voss, Melissa Trinity Chri 2:23.95 2:21.60
15 Fletcher, Kristen Calvin Colle 2:27.03 2:23.93
16 Mitchell, Abby Wheaton Coll 2:23.66 2:25.34
17 Phillips, Steph Manchester C 2:26.23 2:25.55
18 Stoub, Allison Trinity Chri 2:29.21 2:26.45
19 Pallar, Brittany Aurora Unive 2:25.57 2:27.22
20 Bartos, Heather North Centra 2:25.67 2:27.91
21 Rahman, Pam Wheaton Coll 2:28.68 2:28.39
22 Sommer, Dolly Principia Co 2:33.58 2:29.09
23 Howell, Kellsi Lewis Univ. 2:23.89 2:30.61
24 Zimmerman, Alicia North Centra 2:43.22 2:32.81
25 Mitchell, Lauren North Centra 2:35.44 2:33.86
26 McLaughlin, Emily Albion Colle 2:30.78 2:37.11
27 Alosio, Gina University of St 2:37.04 2:40.40
28 Smith, Becca North Centra 3:00.43 2:45.52
29 Keilbasa, Sarah University of St 2:52.57 2:51.86
-- Allen, Jasmine Chicago Stat 2:59.51 DQ

Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Mitchell, Ayla UW Oshkosh 4:24.19 4:20.78
2 Schofer, Marie Iowa Runablaze 4:24.13 4:26.74
3 Roberts, Claire Uw-Stevens P 4:45.41 4:36.29
4 Jackey, Erica Washington U 4:40.30 4:36.75
5 O'Brien, Anna Northwest Mi 4:37.77 4:36.76
6 Schlamb, Molly Washington U 4:42.45 4:36.92
7 Morgenthal, Jessie Loyola (Il) 4:38.65
8 Devitt, Kerry Illinois Wes 4:44.28 4:39.58
9 Webb, Elizabeth Washington a 4:37.90 4:39.84
10 Hardy, Sangeeta Washington U 4:44.31 4:41.21
11 Tuuk, Alison Calvin Colle 4:48.63 4:41.42
12 Hiemstra, Rebecca Calvin Colle 4:47.44 4:43.85
13 Smith, Rachel Ohio Norther 4:49.85 4:44.62
14 Gehl, Allison UW Oshkosh 4:52.91 4:45.48
15 Haen, Kelly Uw-Stevens P 4:47.91 4:46.55
16 Bowles, Jennifer Wheaton Coll 4:50.10 4:49.08
17 Miller, Hannah Benedictine 4:53.14 4:53.36
18 Jarrett, Julie Lewis Univ. 4:57.96 4:57.47
19 Davis, Amy Ohio Norther 4:58.95 4:58.36
20 McAllister, Brittany University of St 5:02.72 5:01.76
21 Clark, Rebekah Elmhurst Col 4:58.23 5:03.26
22 Gillam, Rosie Illinois-Chi 5:08.92 5:04.92
23 Mitchell, Lauren North Centra 5:11.31 5:04.98
24 Gary, Parker Wheaton Coll 5:14.55 5:07.76
25 Lueders, Kate North Centra 5:18.00 5:08.51
26 Anderson, Melissa Wheaton Coll 5:10.56 5:09.91
27 Mills, Emily Unattached 5:05.44 5:10.01
28 McLaughlin, Emily Albion Colle 4:57.01 5:11.23
29 Howell, Libby Calvin Colle 5:06.50 5:12.22
30 McTeague, Maggie Elmhurst Col 5:06.20 5:13.29
31 Horner, Katie Concordia Wi 5:18.83 5:17.46
32 Simpson, Laura Trinity Chri 5:32.72 5:17.86
33 Smith, Becca North Centra 5:40.99 5:17.88
34 Oakes, Colleen North Centra 5:23.52 5:21.89
35 Hunt, Hayley Wheaton Coll 5:27.12 5:21.94
36 Menzynski, Danielle University of St 5:40.25 5:25.02
37 Stephens, Sarah North Centra 5:29.31
38 Anderson, Krista Calvin Colle 5:13.89 5:29.43
39 Mattis, Tracy North Centra 5:43.30 5:36.65
40 Cebulko, Hilary North Centra 5:52.02 5:45.39
41 Burzynski, Colleen North Centra 5:58.39 5:47.95
42 Alosio, Gina University of St 5:44.19 5:48.88
43 Schmidt, Katelynn North Centra 6:10.58 6:02.93

Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Baumert, Lisa Wheaton Coll 17:17.73 17:09.84
2 Arthur, D'Ann Trinity Univ 17:35.40 17:19.75
3 Koster, Jessica Calvin Colle 17:27.44 17:32.45
4 Becque, Claudia Unattached 17:15.00 17:42.69
5 Waterhouse, Molly Northwestern 18:11.00 17:42.70
6 Jones, Melissa Emory 17:56.98 17:44.64
7 Londeree, Jessica Washington U 18:18.48 17:58.58
8 Lucas, Stephanie Illinois Tec 18:05.34 18:06.92
9 Tolsma, Mary Calvin Colle 18:14.64 18:10.93
10 Ave Maria, Liz Illinois Wes 18:31.78 18:17.23
11 Hopkins, Jessica Ncc Alumni 17:55.00 18:18.28
12 Edwards, Kelly Calvin Colle 18:19.68 18:21.05
13 Way, Lindsay Albion Colle 18:32.20 18:23.53
14 Garcia, Paulina Northwestern 18:19.00 18:30.60
15 Bresson, Regina Ohio Norther 18:30.00 18:35.67
16 Rumschlag, Erica Ohio Norther 18:55.00 18:42.99
17 Baganz, Megan Unattached 18:38.00 18:47.97
18 Bellantone, Annie Illinois Cctc 18:55.00 18:48.86
19 Bloom, Mallory Ohio Norther 18:50.00 18:49.91
20 Papageorgiou, Laura North Park 19:01.85 18:52.14
21 Lueders, Kate North Centra 19:32.65 18:52.78
22 Nichols, Erika Albion Colle 18:44.57 18:55.37
23 Syrstad, Sanya North Central TC 18:20.00 19:10.33
24 Tracy, Abby Northwestern 18:55.00 19:10.46
25 Busta, Hallie Northwestern 18:55.00 19:26.52
26 Jensen, Maddy Illinois Tec 19:08.71 19:29.28
27 Michaels, Hollyn Wheaton Coll 19:49.40 19:54.81
28 Potrawski, Shauna Elmhurst Col 19:32.76 20:01.16
29 Wirtschafter, Carla Northwestern 19:55.00 20:04.88
30 Sekuloski, Lainy University of St 20:21.58
31 Koutzas, Nicole Lewis Univ. 20:34.25 20:30.06
32 Musacchio, Amanda North Central TC 20:00.00 20:32.54
33 Rozwat, Maddie Northwestern 20:09.00 20:48.75
34 Scheeringa, Korynn Trinity Chri 20:00.80 20:56.31
35 Stephens, Sarah North Centra 21:14.59 21:02.79
36 Cebulko, Hilary North Centra 21:10.79
37 Burzynski, Colleen North Centra 21:17.52
-- Surtees, Taryn Washington U 17:15.65 DNF

Women 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Surtees, Taryn Washington U 38:35.57 35:41.80
2 Eder, Liz Trinity Univ 36:44.00 36:32.86
3 Stephens, Taylor Rhodes Colle 37:11.40 37:17.93
4 Hale, Jesi Calvin Colle 38:30.00 37:25.19
5 Shaw, Jessica Washington a 36:30.00 38:28.39
6 Broederdorf, Laura Hendrix Coll 37:32.33 38:31.31
7 Bednarski, Katlyn Elmhurst Col 37:26.11 38:52.70
8 Bannatz, Meghan University of St 40:11.94
9 Oakes, Colleen North Centra 43:43.69 41:33.17
-- Hague, Kathryn Lewis Univ. 36:12.06 DNF

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Wadlington, Danielle Washington U 14.58 14.62 1.6 1
2 Jackson, Brandye North Centra 14.55 14.65 1.6 1
3 Kline, Sara Uw-Stevens P 14.86 14.80 1.6 1
4 Gilmore, Heather Carthage Col 14.45 14.84 1.6 1
5 Fabiano, Andrea UW Oshkosh 14.93 14.95 1.6 1
6 Molloy, Caitlin Washington U 15.30 15.42 1.4 2
7 Bertucci, Natalie Northern Mic 15.19 15.44 1.6 1
8 LaRocca, Amanda Illinois Wes 14.51 15.51 1.6 1
9 Alberts, Alli Washington U 15.78 15.62 1.4 2
10 Savino, Missy North Centra 15.51 16.15 1.4 2
11 Boyer, Amy Cornerstone 15.68 16.32 1.4 2
12 Stein, Jenny UW Oshkosh 15.40 16.50 1.4 2
13 Kunesh, Megan Benedictine 15.85 16.66 1.4 2
14 Sturomski, Sam Wisconsin Lu 16.68 17.07 1.4 2
15 Sielisch, Sarah Lewis Univ. 16.56 17.34 1.4 2
16 Faller, Erin Uw-Stevens P 17.19 17.57 0.9 3
17 Meyer, Katie Uw-Stevens P 18.10 17.66 0.9 3
18 Williamson, Krista Wisconsin Lu 17.25 19.15 0.9 3
19 Sutton, Lanesha Chicago Stat 22.65 0.9 3
20 Flax, Jessica Wisconsin 14.40 23.03 1.6 1

Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Boerner, Rachel Calvin Colle 1:02.71 1:02.74 1
2 Fabiano, Andrea UW Oshkosh 1:03.96 1:03.17 1
3 Alberts, Alli Washington U 1:03.98 1:03.44 1
4 Molloy, Caitlin Washington U 1:04.21 1:03.92 1
5 Hendricks, Tiffany IOWA 1:03.21 1:04.29 1
6 Bremer, Jessi Manchester C 1:07.43 1:05.09 1
7 Williams, Dori Albion Colle 1:06.85 1:07.41 1
8 Clayton, Kayla Wisconsin Lu 1:08.83 1:08.35 2
9 Faller, Erin Uw-Stevens P 1:10.86 1:09.01 2
10 Roswell, Sarah UW Oshkosh 1:10.15 1:10.01 2
11 Kollasch, Steph Clarke Colle 1:11.71 1:10.54 2
12 Bennett, Krystal North Centra 1:10.11 1:11.20 2
13 Kunesh, Megan Benedictine 1:10.96 1:11.77 2
14 Zielke, Elyssa Clarke Colle 1:13.83 1:13.51 3
15 Jacobs, Michelle North Centra 1:15.56 3
16 VandenBerg, Jessi North Centra 1:18.81 1:16.49 3

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Loeffler, Emily Trinity Univ 10:44.91 10:33.16
2 Smit, Elizabeth Calvin Colle 10:45.07 10:43.05
3 Richards, Rachael Principia Co 10:50.36 10:51.90
4 Braymer, Gretchen Calvin Colle 11:06.08 10:59.89
5 Farr, Nicole Calvin Colle 11:12.20 11:05.52
6 Fennema, Anne Calvin Colle 11:22.07 11:10.17
7 Wolter, Allison Uw-Stevens P 11:13.81 11:14.36
8 Taylor, Becca Washington a 11:22.19 11:23.45
9 Willenbring, Emily Illinois Wes 11:29.76 11:23.86
10 Parisi, Jennifer Wheaton Coll 11:25.70 11:25.38
11 Petersen, Cassie UW Oshkosh 11:32.38 11:34.38
12 Beasley, Sarah Wheaton Coll 11:38.36 11:35.41
13 Brennan, Mary Illinois-Chi 11:59.27 11:50.68
14 Pearson, Laura Carthage Col 11:55.90
15 Burk, Mallory UW Oshkosh 11:52.88 12:00.69
16 Schultz, Kristen Northern Mic 11:46.80 12:01.01
17 Smith, Michelle Elmhurst Col 11:42.88 12:05.61
18 Edwards, Rachel Northwestern 11:40.00 12:09.96
19 Anderson, Jennifer Wheaton Coll 12:15.78 12:29.20
20 Smith, Maria Wheaton Coll 12:14.53 12:30.73
21 Udelhoffen, Amanda North Centra 13:08.77
22 Renninger, Kristen Aurora Unive 13:30.40 13:14.17
23 Contreras, Andrea North Centra 13:32.03
24 Coffman, Kirsten North Centra 15:05.56
-- Rathnam, Hope Washington U 11:01.95 DNF
-- Vogel, Lacey Washington U 11:51.08 DNF

Women 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Illinois Wesleyan 'A' 47.51 47.00 1
2 Wisconsin 'A' 47.01 47.12 1
3 Hope 'A' 48.71 48.34 1
4 Augustana College 'A' 49.38 48.36 1
5 Uw-Stevens Point 'A' 48.93 48.57 1
6 Carthage College 'A' 50.08 48.60 2
7 Chicago State Univ 'A' 47.77 49.26 1
8 Washington Universit 'A' 49.23 49.71 1
9 Robert Morris 'A' 51.00 50.28 2
10 Wisconsin Lutheran 'A' 53.94 54.25 2
-- North Central Colleg 'A' 48.77 DNF 1

Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Uw-Stevens Point 'A' 3:49.71 3:50.51 1
2 Calvin College 'A' 3:51.62 3:52.01 1
3 Illinois Wesleyan 'A' 3:52.25 3:52.24 1
4 Washington Universit 'A' 3:53.61 3:52.60 1
5 North Central Colleg 'A' 3:58.08 3:57.38 1
6 Cornerstone 'A' 3:59.69 3:58.86 1
7 Wheaton College 'A' 3:59.51 3:59.70 1
8 North Central Colleg 'B' 4:20.00 4:32.50 2
-- UW Oshkosh 'A' 4:03.86 DNF 1

Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Cornerstone 'A' 9:35.12 9:37.54
2 Clarke College 'A' 9:45.30 9:52.15

Women High Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Honn, Kailey Manchester C 1.60m 1.67m 5-05.75
2 Alberts, Alli Washington U 1.59m J1.67m 5-05.75
3 Martin, Chennelle Chicago Stat 1.70m 1.64m 5-04.50
4 Linck, Samantha Lewis Univ. 1.74m 1.59m 5-02.50
5 Flax, Jessica Wisconsin 1.62m J1.59m 5-02.50
6 Damm, Kaycee Albion Colle 1.57m 1.54m 5-00.50
7 Johnson, Gaby Illinois Wes 1.66m J1.54m 5-00.50
8 Loshe, Casey Manchester C 1.58m J1.54m 5-00.50
8 VanDyk, Rebekah Calvin Colle 1.55m J1.54m 5-00.50
10 Weiler, Emma Manchester C 1.58m 1.49m 4-10.50
11 Reschke, Kristen Hope 1.52m 1.44m 4-08.75
11 Zizis, Kristine North Centra 1.51m 1.44m 4-08.75
-- Maziveyi, Mazvita Chicago Stat 1.47m NH
-- Stein, Jenny UW Oshkosh 1.48m NH
-- Meyer, Katie Uw-Stevens P 1.35m NH

Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Secrest, Rachel North Centra 3.90m 4.02m 13-02.25
2 Moy, Stephanie Carthage Col 3.53m 3.56m 11-08.00
3 Schuh, Kellie Illinois-Chi 3.80m J3.56m 11-08.00
4 Moran, Erin Illinois Wes 3.35m 3.41m 11-02.25
5 Palmer, Yvonne North Centra 3.50m J3.41m 11-02.25
6 Hered, Katie Washington U 3.50m 3.26m 10-08.25
7 Court, Meghan North Centra 3.62m J3.26m 10-08.25
-- Zigman, Sarah Carthage Col 3.45m NH
-- Bradford, Morgan Clarke Colle 3.20m NH
-- Zimmerman, Alicia North Centra 3.30m NH

Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Alpert, Lauren Illinois Wes 5.56m 5.70m -0.8 18-08.50
2 Fogarty, Lauren Illinois-Chi 5.77m 5.63m +0.0 18-05.75
3 Flax, Jessica Wisconsin 5.49m 5.36m +0.0 17-07.00
4 Secrest, Rachel North Centra 5.50m 5.33m +0.0 17-06.00
5 Wheeler, Millennium Lewis Univ. 5.40m 5.29m +0.0 17-04.25
5 Wilson, Kayla Cornerstone 5.58m 5.29m +0.0 17-04.25
7 Callahan, Corey Trinity Univ 5.31m 5.17m -0.1 16-11.50
8 LaRocca, Amanda Illinois Wes 5.48m 5.14m +0.0 16-10.50
9 Koenig, Dana Albion Colle 5.00m 5.01m +0.0 16-05.25
10 Peterson, Kelly Calvin Colle 5.00m 4.90m +0.0 16-01.00
11 Savino, Missy North Centra 5.32m 4.88m -1.1 16-00.25
12 Davis, Gabrielle Robert Morri 4.78m +0.0 15-08.25
13 Jones, Tiffany Wisconsin 5.49m 4.61m -0.3 15-01.50
14 Herriges, Hailey Wisconsin Lu 4.77m 4.54m +0.0 14-10.75
15 Sybesma, Laura Calvin Colle 4.64m 4.50m 1.8 14-09.25
16 Froelich, Aprille University of St 4.49m 4.16m +0.0 13-07.75
17 Waramit, Natashia North Centra 4.12m 4.14m 0.3 13-07.00
18 Watson, Lacey North Centra 4.14m 4.03m -0.4 13-02.75
19 Collins, Dominque North Centra 4.00m -1.3 13-01.50

Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Poppe, Sara Uw-Whitewate 11.38m 11.30m +0.0 37-01.00
2 Wadlington, Danielle Washington U 11.65m 11.28m +0.0 37-00.25
3 Adamson, Annie North Centra 11.15m 11.25m +0.0 36-11.00
4 Gaines, Shacuana Carthage Col 11.30m 11.24m 0.4 36-10.50
5 Wheeler, Millennium Lewis Univ. 11.51m 11.15m +0.0 36-07.00
6 VanderArk, Katie Trinity Chri 11.43m 10.99m 0.7 36-00.75
7 Tolliver, Bri North Centra 10.96m 10.88m +0.0 35-08.50
8 Peterson, Kelly Calvin Colle 10.52m 10.72m +0.0 35-02.00
9 Loos, Shanna North Centra 10.76m 10.57m +0.0 34-08.25
10 Richardson, Alex Illinois Wes 10.94m 10.43m +0.0 34-02.75
11 Boland, Kelsey Lewis Univ. 10.59m 10.31m -1.7 33-10.00
12 Koenig, Dana Albion Colle 9.52m 10.05m +0.0 32-11.75
13 Reschke, Kristen Hope 10.43m 10.03m +0.0 32-11.00
14 Herman, Casey Calvin Colle 9.87m 9.73m +0.0 31-11.25

Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Leckson, Angela Northern Mic 13.36m 13.05m 42-09.75
2 Theissing, Tristan North Centra 13.00m 12.27m 40-03.25
3 Motz, Ky Illinois Wes 12.83m 12.13m 39-09.75
4 Luebke, Jessa Uw-Whitewate 12.81m 11.89m 39-00.25
5 Decker, Elissa Aurora Unive 12.44m 11.62m 38-01.50
6 Krzykowski, Amy Uw-Stevens P 11.00m 10.48m 34-04.75
7 Armstrong, Chelsea North Centra 10.75m 10.32m 33-10.25
8 Boyer, Amy Cornerstone 9.74m 9.35m 30-08.25
9 Black, Aveea Robert Morri 8.45m 8.16m 26-09.25

Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Corner, Katie Sp. Amicus 52.00m 48.85m 160-03
2 Oberle, Leigha Unattached 44.09m 45.39m 148-11
3 Anthony, Chelsea Albion Colle 40.61m 40.72m 133-07
4 Gordon, Katie Carthage Col 39.60m 39.13m 128-04
5 Sherron, Brittany Millikin 39.07m 38.64m 126-09
6 Decker, Elissa Aurora Unive 42.03m 38.39m 125-11
7 Harrington, Mindy Carthage Col 38.42m 35.43m 116-03
8 Armstrong, Chelsea North Centra 36.31m 35.36m 116-00
9 Deters, Sam North Centra 34.52m 34.72m 113-11
10 Beard, Jenni University of St 34.29m 112-06
11 Goss, Emily Wisconsin Lu 33.14m 32.94m 108-01
12 Blahnik, Alex Wisconsin Lu 32.42m 31.92m 104-09
13 Hudson, Sarah Wisconsin Lu 31.00m 26.57m 87-02
14 Makowski, Elizabeth Unattached 26.00m 26.00m 85-04
15 Black, Aveea Robert Morri 19.80m 21.30m 69-10
-- Utterback, Cathy North Centra 36.23m FOUL
-- Pinkney-Wilson, Kameeca Robert Morri 27.00m FOUL

Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Edwards, Aubrey Washington U 49.52m 49.50m 162-05
2 McMurray, Kristen Illinois-Chi 51.66m 48.00m 157-06
3 Rendino, Julie Carthage Col 45.95m 47.72m 156-07
4 Blake, Megan Uw-Whitewate 47.91m 46.08m 151-02
5 May, Allison Millikin 48.11m 45.77m 150-02
6 Solari, Stephanie Wheaton Coll 46.61m 45.49m 149-03
7 McNeil, Brandi Wheaton Coll 43.75m 43.86m 143-11
8 Quintana, Rachel Lewis Univ. 44.23m 43.06m 141-03
9 Decker, Elissa Aurora Unive 42.85m 41.24m 135-04
10 Beard, Jenni University of St 40.25m 132-01
11 Theissing, Tristan North Centra 45.70m 40.12m 131-07
12 Liss, Mackenzie Lewis Univ. 38.58m 38.21m 125-04
13 Utterback, Cathy North Centra 36.46m 37.15m 121-10
14 Goss, Emily Wisconsin Lu 40.56m 36.95m 121-03
15 Hudson, Sarah Wisconsin Lu 35.52m 33.22m 109-00
16 Armstrong, Chelsea North Centra 30.78m 31.96m 104-10
17 Blahnik, Alex Wisconsin Lu 36.93m 31.83m 104-05
18 Makowski, Elizabeth Unattached 30.00m 30.67m 100-07
19 Pinkney-Wilson, Kameeca Robert Morri 25.00m 19.29m 63-03

Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 McNeil, Brandi Wheaton Coll 50.40m 40.63m 133-04
2 Kilen, Laura Carthage Col 39.81m 39.54m 129-09
3 Tolliver, Bri North Centra 36.16m 39.48m 129-06
4 Solari, Stephanie Wheaton Coll 41.31m 39.09m 128-03
5 Oltman, Angela Illinois Wes 37.80m 36.99m 121-04
6 Utecht, Bethany Uw-Stevens P 37.50m 34.89m 114-06
7 Deluca, Stephanie Aurora Unive 38.59m 34.25m 112-04
8 Hagen, Emily Illinois Wes 35.20m 33.35m 109-05
9 Murphy, Kayla Lewis Univ. 34.12m 32.83m 107-08
10 Holzer, Michele Uw-Stevens P 36.70m 32.33m 106-01
11 Deters, Sam North Centra 30.83m 31.76m 104-02
12 Collins, Dominque North Centra 25.57m 29.83m 97-10
13 Zizis, Kristine North Centra 30.23m 29.29m 96-01
14 Santiago, Jenny Robert Morri 25.50m 29.03m 95-03
15 Sturomski, Sam Wisconsin Lu 32.59m 28.83m 94-07
16 Blackburn, Erin Aurora Unive 29.85m 27.55m 90-05
17 Loos, Shanna North Centra 24.62m 25.34m 83-02
18 Beard, Jenni University of St 34.95m 22.66m 74-04
19 Menzynski, Danielle University of St 21.70m 71-02
20 Liss, Mackenzie Lewis Univ. 23.65m 21.08m 69-02
21 Jacobs, Michelle North Centra 20.87m 68-06
22 Bates, Angelique Robert Morri 13.66m 44-10
23 Burns, Jessica Robert Morri 11.19m 36-08