Kalkaska Wood Memorial Rotary Trout Run

back to results

Apr. 25, 2009

Kalkaska Wood Memorial Rotary Trout Run
KALKASKA, MI
Provided by 3disciplines.com


WOOD MEMORIAL RACE
5K / 10K RUN
KALKASKA, MI
APRIL 25, 2009

*** 10k RESULTS ***

Place Sex/Tot No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ======== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 1/11 92 Kevin Tarras 26 M Grawn MI 37:09 5:59
2 2/11 50 Matthew Johnston 45 M Traverse City MI 42:13 6:48
3 1/10 7 Bridgett Hall 30 F Interlochen MI 42:33 6:51
4 2/10 78 Goss Alison 21 F Traverse City MI 43:15 6:58
5 3/11 100 Jim Collins 43 M Mancelona MI 43:41 7:02
6 4/11 24 Christopher Fast 21 M Traverse City MI 43:55 7:04
7 5/11 72 Douglas Brown 36 M Williamsburg MI 46:21 7:28
8 6/11 73 Jim Frixen 36 M Cedar MI 47:21 7:38
9 3/10 60 Dana LaBelle 31 F South Boardman MI 48:05 7:45
10 4/10 77 Woolybuger Ima 47 F Traverse City MI 50:27 8:07
11 7/11 57 Chad Bissonette 35 M Kalkaska MI 50:52 8:12
12 5/10 41 Linda Morris 53 F Gaylord MI 53:56 8:41
13 8/11 82 Ludlum Michael 52 M Midland MI 55:01 8:52
14 9/11 121 Jeff Hiller 55 M Kalkaska MI 55:03 8:52
15 6/10 75 Kelley Ludlum 30 F Hemlock MI 55:15 8:54
16 7/10 26 Deborah Beason 54 F Flushing MI 55:20 8:55
17 8/10 58 Aimee Bissonette 35 F Kalkaska MI 55:49 8:59
18 9/10 108 Heidi Nicholas 21 F Traverse City MI 56:10 9:03
19 10/11 5 Trevor French 28 M Cadillac MI 56:20 9:04
20 10/10 91 Karen Send 46 F Traverse City MI 1:01:22 9:53
21 11/11 54 Randy McFarland 56 M Bellaire MI 1:12:43 11:43



*** 5k RESULTS ***

Place Sex/Tot No. Name Ag S City/state Finish Pace
===== ======== ==== =================== == = =================== ======= =====
1 1/42 119 Ryan Zywicki 48 M Traverse City MI 16:43 5:23
2 2/42 67 Luke Tenhopen 24 M Fife Lake MI 17:36 5:40
3 3/42 103 Aaron Waclawski 31 M S Boardman MI 18:08 5:50
4 4/42 90 Roger Send 44 M Traverse City MI 19:22 6:14
5 5/42 80 Dingman Shayne 13 M Mancelona MI 19:45 6:22
6 6/42 45 Yensen Schwab 36 M Williamsburg MI 19:49 6:23
7 7/42 62 Evan Crawford 14 M Gaylord MI 20:41 6:40
8 8/42 19 Danyle Lambert 27 M Travere City MI 20:52 6:43
9 9/42 114 Kevin Hamilton 41 M Batavia OH 20:54 6:44
10 10/42 76 Kessel Don 45 M Williamsburg MI 21:03 6:47
11 11/42 15 Kyle Kiel 27 M Mancelona MI 21:41 6:59
12 1/53 124 Rowan Estenik 13 F Lake Ann MI 21:42 7:00
13 2/53 16 Erica Westbrook 13 F Boyne City MI 21:47 7:01
14 12/42 85 Marc McCombs 34 M Traverse City MI 21:54 7:03
15 13/42 5002 Tom Sullivan 25 M traverse city MI 22:04 7:06
16 14/42 69 Marv Studinger 62 M Traverse City MI 22:40 7:18
17 3/53 44 Jessica Schwab 34 F Willliamsburg MI 22:43 7:19
18 15/42 68 Jarrett Martin 22 M Kalkaska MI 22:58 7:24
19 16/42 109 Mark Muniak 58 M Boyne City MI 22:59 7:24
20 17/42 71 Kyle Anderson 29 M Kalkaska MI 23:13 7:29
21 18/42 98 Kip Scott 49 M kalkaska MI 23:25 7:33
22 4/53 104 Hannah Keyser 12 F Traverse City MI 23:50 7:40
23 19/42 110 Jared Krogel 21 M Rapid City MI 24:02 7:44
24 20/42 18 Charley Vergote 51 M Kalkaska MI 24:17 7:49
25 21/42 93 Bret Labarge 13 M Kalkaska MI 24:21 7:50
26 22/42 61 Cody Graham 12 M South Boardman MI 24:24 7:52
27 23/42 81 Dingman Kvrt 50 M Mancelona MI 24:26 7:52
28 24/42 43 Andrew Weeden 44 M Saline MI 24:34 7:55
29 5/53 122 Sara Roggenbeck 27 F Kalkaska MI 24:36 7:56
30 6/53 27 Pamela Coombs 36 F Lake Ann MI 24:44 7:58
31 7/53 107 Dayna Kasza 25 F Cadillac MI 24:57 8:02
32 25/42 95 Jack Shumaker 37 M Traverse City MI 24:59 8:03
33 8/53 105 Megan Blamer 26 F Boyne City MI 25:06 8:05
34 26/42 56 Chuck Valleau 43 M Lake Leelanau MI 25:27 8:12
35 9/53 115 Amber King 25 F Oscoda MI 25:37 8:15
36 10/53 55 Wendy Snyder 33 F Moran MI 25:40 8:16
37 27/42 2 Timothy Blanksvard 36 M Iron Mountain MI 25:54 8:21
38 11/53 59 Alaina Chela 12 F Kalkaska MI 26:06 8:24
39 28/42 21 Jim Elzinga 73 M Conway MI 26:47 8:38
40 12/53 25 Laura McLeon 43 F Kalkaska MI 26:58 8:41
41 29/42 88 Cameron Marshall 14 M Traverse City MI 27:02 8:42
42 13/53 1 Laura Blanksvard 37 F Iron Mountain MI 27:11 8:45
43 30/42 113 Rick Hutchinson 59 M Ionia MI 27:32 8:52
44 31/42 94 Adam Scripps 30 M Traverse City MI 27:33 8:52
45 14/53 35 Jennifer Pancost 26 F Traverse City MI 27:36 8:53
46 15/53 120 Jodi Soper 37 F Traverse City MI 27:39 8:54
47 16/53 12 Carla Winteringham 26 F Rapid City MI 27:40 8:55
48 17/53 70 Carrie Anderson 26 F Kalkaska MI 27:40 8:55
49 18/53 32 Jane Bruso 32 F Williamsburg MI 27:43 8:55
50 19/53 118 Anna Comai 27 F Rapid City MI 27:47 8:57
51 20/53 3 Mary Bourne 41 F Kalkaska MI 27:48 8:57
52 21/53 52 Mary Swift 53 F Traverse City MI 27:52 8:59
53 22/53 31 Daniele Okma 24 F Traverse City MI 27:56 9:00
54 23/53 34 Jana Morton 32 F Traverse City MI 28:06 9:03
55 32/42 14 Bob Buda 51 M Kalkaska MI 28:30 9:11
56 33/42 63 Ken Crawford 44 M Gaylord MI 28:34 9:12
57 24/53 38 Melanni Clewley 34 F Kalkaska MI 28:56 9:19
58 34/42 53 Bill Swift 65 M Traverse City MI 29:04 9:22
59 25/53 79 Sulllivan Karen 38 F Traverse City MI 29:18 9:26
60 35/42 123 Keith Conway 40 M Lake Ann MI 29:42 9:34
61 36/42 17 Scott Park 47 M Rapid City MI 29:50 9:37
62 26/53 30 Nancy Vanden Broek 50 F Bellaire MI 30:01 9:40
63 27/53 46 Robin Flannery 46 F Williamsburg MI 30:27 9:49
64 28/53 9 Ranee Pensyl 32 F elmira MI 30:28 9:49
65 29/53 6 Brandi Grote 24 F Kalkaska MI 30:31 9:50
66 30/53 39 Sue Lyn Lucksted 54 F Grayling MI 30:36 9:51
67 31/53 37 Anne Froedammer 18 F Traverse City MI 30:36 9:51
68 32/53 96 Katelyn Zachnitz 29 F Traverse City MI 31:26 10:07
69 37/42 97 Adam Gamez 27 M Traverse City MI 31:27 10:08
70 33/53 64 Cynthia Shipp 48 F Kalkaska MI 32:14 10:23
71 34/53 10 Melanie singer 33 F traverse city MI 32:20 10:25
72 35/53 33 Amy Brady 37 F Kalkaska MI 33:00 10:38
73 36/53 8 Lisa Hockin 37 F Traverse City MI 33:00 10:38
74 37/53 83 Monica Homan 38 F Kalkaska MI 33:33 10:48
75 38/42 87 Cooper Marshall 11 M Traverse City MI 33:34 10:49
76 38/53 20 Christina Ingersoll 32 F Fife Lake MI 33:58 10:56
77 39/53 13 Gloria Wetherford 60 F Cadillac MI 35:01 11:16
78 39/42 89 Jim Marshall 62 M Kingsley MI 35:01 11:17
79 40/53 111 Lisa Schram 39 F Mancelona MI 35:06 11:18
80 41/53 11 Michelle Walter 23 F Kalkaska MI 35:12 11:20
81 42/53 22 Linda Halford 54 F Conway MI 35:44 11:30
82 43/53 106 Mackenzie McGarey 9 F Charlevoix MI 36:00 11:35
83 40/42 23 Bob Esford 79 M Petoskey MI 38:26 12:23
84 44/53 99 Katie Wilcox 32 F Mancelona MI 38:31 12:24
85 45/53 4 Mary Jo Cergnul 51 F South Boardman MI 40:53 13:10
86 46/53 84 Cindy Beehlur 51 F Williamsburg MI 43:23 13:58
87 47/53 102 Jenny McDowell 30 F Kalkaska MI 44:57 14:29
88 48/53 42 Becca Griffith 29 F Kalkaska MI 45:19 14:35
89 49/53 66 Amanda Murray 32 F Alden MI 46:21 14:55
90 50/53 48 Claire Johnston 10 F Traverse City MI 46:56 15:07
91 41/42 47 Ryan Johnston 8 M Traverse City MI 47:12 15:12
92 51/53 49 Kelly Johnston 43 F Traverse City MI 47:14 15:13
93 52/53 101 Stacy Simmonds 46 F Kalkaska MI 53:25 17:12
94 53/53 29 Heather Golden 26 F Kalkaska MI 53:26 17:12
95 42/42 28 Reg Sprik 81 M Bellaire MI 59:39 19:12





WOOD MEMORIAL RACE
5K / 10K RUN
KALKASKA, MI
APRIL 25, 2009

********** 10k age group LIST **********


********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 7 Bridgett Hall 30 F Interlochen MI 42:33 6:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 14
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 78 Goss Alison 21 F Traverse City MI 43:15 6:58
2 108 Heidi Nicholas 21 F Traverse City MI 56:10 9:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 60 Dana LaBelle 31 F South Boardman MI 48:05 7:45
2 75 Kelley Ludlum 30 F Hemlock MI 55:15 8:54
3 58 Aimee Bissonette 35 F Kalkaska MI 55:49 8:59

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 77 Woolybuger Ima 47 F Traverse City MI 50:27 8:07
2 91 Karen Send 46 F Traverse City MI 1:01:22 9:53

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 41 Linda Morris 53 F Gaylord MI 53:56 8:41
2 26 Deborah Beason 54 F Flushing MI 55:20 8:55

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 92 Kevin Tarras 26 M Grawn MI 37:09 5:59

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 14
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 24 Christopher Fast 21 M Traverse City MI 43:55 7:04
2 5 Trevor French 28 M Cadillac MI 56:20 9:04

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 72 Douglas Brown 36 M Williamsburg MI 46:21 7:28
2 73 Jim Frixen 36 M Cedar MI 47:21 7:38
3 57 Chad Bissonette 35 M Kalkaska MI 50:52 8:12

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 50 Matthew Johnston 45 M Traverse City MI 42:13 6:48
2 100 Jim Collins 43 M Mancelona MI 43:41 7:02

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 82 Ludlum Michael 52 M Midland MI 55:01 8:52
2 121 Jeff Hiller 55 M Kalkaska MI 55:03 8:52
3 54 Randy McFarland 56 M Bellaire MI 1:12:43 11:43

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====





WOOD MEMORIAL RACE
5K / 10K RUN
KALKASKA, MI
APRIL 25, 2009

********** 5k age group LIST **********


********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 124 Rowan Estenik 13 F Lake Ann MI 21:42 7:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 14
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 16 Erica Westbrook 13 F Boyne City MI 21:47 7:01
2 104 Hannah Keyser 12 F Traverse City MI 23:50 7:40
3 59 Alaina Chela 12 F Kalkaska MI 26:06 8:24
4 106 Mackenzie McGarey 9 F Charlevoix MI 36:00 11:35
5 48 Claire Johnston 10 F Traverse City MI 46:56 15:07

FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 37 Anne Froedammer 18 F Traverse City MI 30:36 9:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 122 Sara Roggenbeck 27 F Kalkaska MI 24:36 7:56
2 107 Dayna Kasza 25 F Cadillac MI 24:57 8:02
3 105 Megan Blamer 26 F Boyne City MI 25:06 8:05
4 115 Amber King 25 F Oscoda MI 25:37 8:15
5 35 Jennifer Pancost 26 F Traverse City MI 27:36 8:53
6 12 Carla Winteringham 26 F Rapid City MI 27:40 8:55
7 70 Carrie Anderson 26 F Kalkaska MI 27:40 8:55
8 118 Anna Comai 27 F Rapid City MI 27:47 8:57
9 31 Daniele Okma 24 F Traverse City MI 27:56 9:00
10 6 Brandi Grote 24 F Kalkaska MI 30:31 9:50
11 96 Katelyn Zachnitz 29 F Traverse City MI 31:26 10:07
12 11 Michelle Walter 23 F Kalkaska MI 35:12 11:20
13 42 Becca Griffith 29 F Kalkaska MI 45:19 14:35
14 29 Heather Golden 26 F Kalkaska MI 53:26 17:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 44 Jessica Schwab 34 F Willliamsburg MI 22:43 7:19
2 27 Pamela Coombs 36 F Lake Ann MI 24:44 7:58
3 55 Wendy Snyder 33 F Moran MI 25:40 8:16
4 1 Laura Blanksvard 37 F Iron Mountain MI 27:11 8:45
5 120 Jodi Soper 37 F Traverse City MI 27:39 8:54
6 32 Jane Bruso 32 F Williamsburg MI 27:43 8:55
7 34 Jana Morton 32 F Traverse City MI 28:06 9:03
8 38 Melanni Clewley 34 F Kalkaska MI 28:56 9:19
9 79 Sulllivan Karen 38 F Traverse City MI 29:18 9:26
10 9 Ranee Pensyl 32 F elmira MI 30:28 9:49
11 10 Melanie singer 33 F traverse city MI 32:20 10:25
12 33 Amy Brady 37 F Kalkaska MI 33:00 10:38
13 8 Lisa Hockin 37 F Traverse City MI 33:00 10:38
14 83 Monica Homan 38 F Kalkaska MI 33:33 10:48
15 20 Christina Ingersoll 32 F Fife Lake MI 33:58 10:56
16 111 Lisa Schram 39 F Mancelona MI 35:06 11:18
17 99 Katie Wilcox 32 F Mancelona MI 38:31 12:24
18 102 Jenny McDowell 30 F Kalkaska MI 44:57 14:29
19 66 Amanda Murray 32 F Alden MI 46:21 14:55

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 25 Laura McLeon 43 F Kalkaska MI 26:58 8:41
2 3 Mary Bourne 41 F Kalkaska MI 27:48 8:57
3 46 Robin Flannery 46 F Williamsburg MI 30:27 9:49
4 64 Cynthia Shipp 48 F Kalkaska MI 32:14 10:23
5 49 Kelly Johnston 43 F Traverse City MI 47:14 15:13
6 101 Stacy Simmonds 46 F Kalkaska MI 53:25 17:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 52 Mary Swift 53 F Traverse City MI 27:52 8:59
2 30 Nancy Vanden Broek 50 F Bellaire MI 30:01 9:40
3 39 Sue Lyn Lucksted 54 F Grayling MI 30:36 9:51
4 22 Linda Halford 54 F Conway MI 35:44 11:30
5 4 Mary Jo Cergnul 51 F South Boardman MI 40:53 13:10
6 84 Cindy Beehlur 51 F Williamsburg MI 43:23 13:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 13 Gloria Wetherford 60 F Cadillac MI 35:01 11:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 119 Ryan Zywicki 48 M Traverse City MI 16:43 5:23

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 14
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 80 Dingman Shayne 13 M Mancelona MI 19:45 6:22
2 62 Evan Crawford 14 M Gaylord MI 20:41 6:40
3 93 Bret Labarge 13 M Kalkaska MI 24:21 7:50
4 61 Cody Graham 12 M South Boardman MI 24:24 7:52
5 88 Cameron Marshall 14 M Traverse City MI 27:02 8:42
6 87 Cooper Marshall 11 M Traverse City MI 33:34 10:49
7 47 Ryan Johnston 8 M Traverse City MI 47:12 15:12

MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 67 Luke Tenhopen 24 M Fife Lake MI 17:36 5:40
2 19 Danyle Lambert 27 M Travere City MI 20:52 6:43
3 15 Kyle Kiel 27 M Mancelona MI 21:41 6:59
4 5002 Tom Sullivan 25 M traverse city MI 22:04 7:06
5 68 Jarrett Martin 22 M Kalkaska MI 22:58 7:24
6 71 Kyle Anderson 29 M Kalkaska MI 23:13 7:29
7 110 Jared Krogel 21 M Rapid City MI 24:02 7:44
8 97 Adam Gamez 27 M Traverse City MI 31:27 10:08

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 103 Aaron Waclawski 31 M S Boardman MI 18:08 5:50
2 45 Yensen Schwab 36 M Williamsburg MI 19:49 6:23
3 85 Marc McCombs 34 M Traverse City MI 21:54 7:03
4 95 Jack Shumaker 37 M Traverse City MI 24:59 8:03
5 2 Timothy Blanksvard 36 M Iron Mountain MI 25:54 8:21
6 94 Adam Scripps 30 M Traverse City MI 27:33 8:52

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 90 Roger Send 44 M Traverse City MI 19:22 6:14
2 114 Kevin Hamilton 41 M Batavia OH 20:54 6:44
3 76 Kessel Don 45 M Williamsburg MI 21:03 6:47
4 98 Kip Scott 49 M kalkaska MI 23:25 7:33
5 43 Andrew Weeden 44 M Saline MI 24:34 7:55
6 56 Chuck Valleau 43 M Lake Leelanau MI 25:27 8:12
7 63 Ken Crawford 44 M Gaylord MI 28:34 9:12
8 123 Keith Conway 40 M Lake Ann MI 29:42 9:34
9 17 Scott Park 47 M Rapid City MI 29:50 9:37

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 109 Mark Muniak 58 M Boyne City MI 22:59 7:24
2 18 Charley Vergote 51 M Kalkaska MI 24:17 7:49
3 81 Dingman Kvrt 50 M Mancelona MI 24:26 7:52
4 113 Rick Hutchinson 59 M Ionia MI 27:32 8:52
5 14 Bob Buda 51 M Kalkaska MI 28:30 9:11

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 69 Marv Studinger 62 M Traverse City MI 22:40 7:18
2 53 Bill Swift 65 M Traverse City MI 29:04 9:22
3 89 Jim Marshall 62 M Kingsley MI 35:01 11:17

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 21 Jim Elzinga 73 M Conway MI 26:47 8:38
2 23 Bob Esford 79 M Petoskey MI 38:26 12:23
3 28 Reg Sprik 81 M Bellaire MI 59:39 19:12