Snowbird Spring Scamper

back to results

Apr. 25, 2009

Snowbird Spring Scamper
Gaylord, MI



1 Wahr Kevin Male 43 5k 117 25' 23


2 Wilson Kaylee female 13 5K 154 25' 29


3 Sanderson Treyce Male 14 5k 142 25' 34


4 Cherry Jason male 35 5k 241 25' 41


5 Gebtic Stefan Male 57 5k 262 26' 12


6 Smith Christina Female 14 5k 105 28' 44


7 Smith Tiffany Female 26 5k 226 28'45


8 Sanderson Danna female 43 5k 163 28' 46


9 Szajner Lisa Female 30 5K 177 28' 48


10 Bebble Danica Female 11 5k 175 28' 58


11 Johnston Cring Male 42 5k 158 29' 14


12 Jeffers Jennifer female 36 5K 159 29' 57


13 Brindley Holly female 37 5k 143 30' 02


14 Sehn Roberto Male 65 5k 203 30' 05


15 Couture Alen Male 5k 112 30' 40


16 Borowiak Karen Female 5k 106 31' 08


17 Cabana Julie female 38 5K 155 31' 38


18 32' 14


19 Dipzinski Jenny Female 34 5K 216 32' 27


20 Gapinski Krista female 35 5k 173 33' 01



21 Socia Megan female 23 5k 150 33' 46


22 Bullock Kris Female 47 5k 113 34' 20


23 Wahr Nathan Male 10 5K 115 34' 28


24 Veil Melissa female 30 5k 170 35' 07


25 Haslitt Joe Male 62 5k 134 35' 09


26 Sides Jenny Female 39 5k 131 36' 18


27 Samkowiak Jack male 46 5K 157 36' 30


28 Johnson Ashley Female 31 5k 102 37' 15


29 37' 21


30 Wright Connie Female 38 5k 124 37' 40


31 Keen Tamo female 39 5k 156 38' 22


32 38' 45


33 Mahlburg Steven Male 40 5k 128 38' 46


34 Mahlburg Autumn Female 40 5k 129 44' 02


35 Leonardson David Male 67 5k 135 44' 02


36 Pitchford Carey female 26 5k 145 45' 05


37 Oliver Sydney female 5k 182 45' 46


38 Clay Don Male 61 5k 140 45' 55


39 Westerman Lori Female 52 5k 148 45' 57


40 Kuehlenthal Dolores Female 68 5k 119 45' 59



41 Oliver Brian Male 5k 180 46' 41


41 Oliver Ian Male 5K 183 46' 41


42 Maddix Jim male 58 5k 152 47' 06


43 Enders Mary Lu Female 65 5k 123 47' 13


44 Stevens Lisa female 39 5k 136 49' 42


45 Sella Sarah female 42 5k 138 49' 43


46 Brown Angie female 46 5k 171 49' 44


47 Pingatore Katie Female 5k 184 49' 46


48 Pingatore Tracy Female 36 5k 176 49' 46


49 Wahr Mari Female 40 5k 118 52' 54


50 Graham Brenda Female 54 5k 133 52' 56


51 Mahlburg Martha Female 40 5k 130 54' 14


52 Andrews Laurie female 5k 141 57' 42


53 Madonna Sarah female 5k 139 57' 43




1 Scharenbroc Norbert Male 49 10k 48' 00


2 Smith Dan Male 44 10k 51' 49


3 Peterson Matt Male 36 10k 51' 55


4 Kerfoot Zack Male 32 10k 52' 24


5 Jewell Doug Male 54 10k 52' 55


6 Carr Ron Male 39 10k 53' 13


7 Mills Gregory Male 47 10k 54' 38


8 Ptasnik Ashley Female 23 10k 55' 08


9 Vanryckeghen Bill Male 53 10k 57' 14


10 Lindgren Ron Male 56 10k 57' 52


11 Ahrenberg Bill Male 56 10k 58' 31


12 Middlebrook Scot Male 37 10k 59' 47


13 Duley Trish Female 49 10K 59' 48


14 Pratt Karen Female 27 10k 59' 50


15 Stevens Russell Male 62 10k 1:00' 11


16 Kandl Bobbi Male 67 10k 1:00' 16


17 Riozzi Steven Male 45 10k 1:00' 41


18 Johnson Kevin Male 10k 1:01' 29


19 Kerfoot Jessica Female 29 10k 1:01' 32


20 Dine Shane Male 34 10k 1:01' 43



21 Maddix Dave Male 55 10k 1:03' 37


22 Levely Jack Male 58 10k 1:04' 54


23 Retherford Megan Female 31 10k 1:05' 03


24 Swystum Valerie Female 30 10k 1:05' 04


25 Middlebrook Sara Female 31 10k 1:05' 51


26 McCauley Martha Female 48 10k 1:06' 15


27 Adendorf Donovan Male 47 10k 1:06' 15


28 Blumke Ben Male 30 10k 1:06' 44


29 Buskirk Angelina Female 28 10k 1:06' 44


30 Lambert Della Female 44 10k 1:07' 33


31 Hoggard Molly Female 31 10K 1:08'46


32 Johnson John Male 64 10k 1:09' 10


33 Davidson Sherry Female 56 10k 1:11' 15


34 Kerr George Male 58 10k 1:11' 57


35 Johnson Dorothy Female 64 10k 1:13' 21


36 Stevens Carol Female 62 10k 1:14' 05


37 Vaden Tony Male 38 10k 1:16' 09


38 Conrad Regina Female 50 10k 1:28' 31


39 Baver Clay Male 14 10k 1:28' 38

Gaylord, MI