2009 Run 4 the House

back to results

Mar. 28, 2009

2009 Run 4 the House
Lansing, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


AGE-GROUP RESULTS
2009 RUN 4 THE HOUSE
************ MALE OVERALL WINNER ************
Place Oall Name No. Town Lap Finish Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ======= ======= =====
1 1 Addis Habtewold 448 Lansing 7:46 15:22 4:57
************ FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ************
Place Oall Name No. Town Lap Finish Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ======= ======= =====
1 24 Haley Knoll 447 Lansing 9:57 19:26 6:16
************ MALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place Oall Name No. Town Lap Finish Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ======= ======= =====
1 12 Jeff Bell 516 Lansing 8:59 17:41 5:42
************ FEMALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place Oall Name No. Town Lap Finish Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ======= ======= =====
1 100 Mandy Baker 14 Charlotte 12:07 23:44 7:39
******************** MALE GRAND MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Lap Finish Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 19 Thomas Halm 555 Williamston 54 9:42 18:51 6:05
******************** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Lap Finish Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 139 Toni Walker 349 Charlotte 50 13:05 25:33 8:14
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
Place Oall Name No. Lap Finish Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ======= ======= =====
1 71 Ricky Araoz 370 11:40 22:34 7:16
2 73 Kyle Sawyer 299 Eaton Rapids 11:53 22:37 7:17
3 76 Kevin Hutsell 161 Okemos 11:20 22:41 7:19
4 98 Tucker Elliott 458 East Lansing 11:39 23:42 7:38
5 103 Elijah Baker 11 12:33 23:48 7:40
6 136 Clay Conover 57 13:23 25:27 8:12
7 172 Jared Smith 561 Perry 12:22 26:26 8:31
8 176 Nathan Kimble 177 11:21 26:32 8:33
9 237 Jesse Tenhove 388 13:32 28:29 9:11
10 282 Mack Perkins 545 Vermontville 15:14 30:08 9:42
11 297 Reece Whiteman 575 16:45 30:36 9:52
12 322 Gage Sivyer 409 14:27 31:36 10:11
13 323 Alexander Knowlton 421 Springfield 14:57 31:43 10:13
14 351 Connor Kanarios 600 16:44 32:56 10:37
15 376 Dylan Harris 138 14:53 34:15 11:02
16 402 C.J. Paalman 636 Dimondale 17:39 37:27 12:04
17 429 Kellen Kanarios 574 19:48 40:58 13:12
18 436 Cody Wheeler 538 Lansing 16:57 42:01 13:32
19 449 Jacob Nelson 246 22:40 43:17 13:56
20 537 Noah Livingston 638 Lake Odessa 30:25 57:45 18:36
21 Ethan Jaquette 164 Mason 18:13
22 Andrew Sampson 293 21:56
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
Place Oall Name No. Lap Finish Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ======= ======= =====
1 132 Catrice Conover 56 East Lansing 12:45 25:18 8:09
2 145 Tori Ferguson 107 13:16 25:44 8:17
3 224 Amanda Dimmer 88 13:39 28:13 9:05
4 249 Emily Vanderstelt 345 Charlotte 15:09 28:50 9:17
5 314 Audra Kimble 175 15:45 31:15 10:04
6 315 Lauren Brya 42 Dewitt 15:45 31:15 10:04
7 335 Stephi Labioda 475 Bath 16:24 32:28 10:28
8 369 Lexy Quoss 273 Holt 16:52 33:44 10:52
9 389 Taylor Cozik 464 Laingsburg 18:59 35:55 11:34
10 393 Hana Mitchell 236 17:55 36:19 11:42
11 395 Rachel Davis 80 19:52 36:29 11:45
12 412 Samantha Tenhove 389 18:24 38:15 12:19
13 416 Kylie Smith 394 Charlotte 19:09 38:25 12:22
14 434 Jaclyn Ayers 7 21:50 41:41 13:26
15 487 Shea Courtier 70 Lansing 25:20 48:35 15:39
16 489 Mackenzie Ferguson 106 19:45 48:42 15:41
17 492 Kaurynn Knechtel 183 25:29 49:06 15:49
18 506 Micheala Hillman 145 Battle Creek 21:56 51:16 16:31
19 512 Hannah Vanderstelt 346 26:32 52:25 16:53
20 517 Sofia Araoz 371 28:34 53:06 17:06
21 519 Peyton Smith 399 28:51 53:32 17:14
22 520 Anna Cleary 414 28:54 53:41 17:17
23 526 Maggie Cleary 415 28:54 54:19 17:30
24 Kathleen Cleary 416 28:57
25 Savannah Garcia 393 Fort Gratiot 41:40
MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place Oall Name No. Lap Finish Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ======= ======= =====
1 3 Ian McDowell 227 Lansing 7:57 15:47 5:05
2 4 David Weeks 446 Lansing 8:03 15:53 5:07
3 6 Ryan Rebain 449 Lansing 8:21 16:37 5:21
4 10 Ian McKay 444 Haslett 8:45 17:30 5:38
5 13 Eric Spitz 324 Holt 8:45 17:49 5:44
6 17 Jack Bush 593 Okemos 9:17 18:43 6:02
7 18 Josh Perkins 546 Vermontville 9:30 18:44 6:02
8 31 Matt Ziemer 484 Eaton Rapids 10:03 19:59 6:26
9 35 Jerry Zimmerman 658 Potterville 9:58 20:37 6:39
10 104 Jonathan Baker 13 12:33 23:52 7:41
11 Zach Dimmer 91 29:04
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place Oall Name No. Lap Finish Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ======= ======= =====
1 30 Lyndsay Payne 445 Owosso 10:23 19:56 6:25
2 33 Cynthia Ingle 452 Mason 10:43 20:30 6:36
3 38 Taylor Corbett 65 10:44 20:45 6:41
4 79 Jessica Erzal 454 Rives Junction 11:26 22:51 7:22
5 101 Lindsey Corbett 63 11:48 23:46 7:39
6 128 Melanie Sanborn 471 Saint Johns 13:02 25:03 8:04
7 157 Carly Olsoon 590 Dewitt 12:58 26:04 8:24
8 306 Andrea Zynda 433 Milford 15:58 30:56 9:58
9 422 Lindsey Perkins 544 Vermontville 19:30 39:27 12:42
10 462 Amanda Mitchell 235 24:05 46:25 14:57
11 503 Erica Smith 320 26:24 50:30 16:16
12 524 Brittany Cozik 465 Laingsburg 27:11 54:08 17:26
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name No. Lap Finish Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ======= ======= =====
1 2 Adam Smith 451 Lansing 7:49 15:27 4:59
2 5 Andy Mark 453 Lansing 8:17 16:15 5:14
3 7 Justus Koech 456 Lansing 8:12 16:40 5:22
4 8 Brad Ziemer 479 Eaton Rapids 8:27 16:58 5:28
5 9 Gemschis Heakjika 450 East Lansing 8:20 16:59 5:28
6 43 Tim Schaner 301 Okemos 10:42 20:52 6:43
7 72 Alan Vanderstelt 343 Charlotte 11:29 22:35 7:16
8 116 David Hotwagner 159 East Lansing 12:02 24:26 7:52
9 130 William Berkowski 22 Dearborn Heights 12:34 25:11 8:07
10 158 Tyler Guggemos 589 Laingsburg 12:58 26:04 8:24
11 187 Timothy Drier 99 Holt 13:54 26:53 8:40
12 218 Gabriel Dixon 666 Lansing 14:09 27:58 9:01
13 221 Ryan Clinton 53 Ann Arbor 15:16 28:06 9:03
14 261 Patrick Hatfield 141 Florence 14:09 29:15 9:25
15 307 David Lechler 201 Perry 15:59 30:57 9:58
16 357 Michael Zamora 629 Lansing 14:41 33:04 10:39
17 475 Isaiah Scott 309 Holt 24:31 47:18 15:14
18 493 Zachary Rodriguez 286 Corunna 26:17 49:11 15:50
19 494 Lonnie Rodriguez 285 Corunna 26:17 49:11 15:50
20 496 Chris Steckler 123 East Lansing 25:05 49:37 15:59
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name No. Lap Finish Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ======= ======= =====
1 58 Carolyn Hust 672 11:29 21:53 7:03
2 96 Rachel Winters 460 Okemos 12:30 23:37 7:37
3 180 Dina Zamfotis 367 14:01 26:36 8:34
4 185 Xiaomeng He 142 Okemos 13:41 26:45 8:37
5 188 Emily Farmer 103 Okemos 13:54 26:53 8:40
6 190 Kristi Demartino 83 Waynesboro 13:20 26:58 8:41
7 209 Laura Skorich 461 Dewitt 13:59 27:43 8:56
8 220 Chelsea Klemens 181 East Lansing 15:16 28:06 9:03
9 226 Ingrid Parrington 262 East Lansing 14:38 28:14 9:06
10 267 Andra Easter 611 Charlotte 15:25 29:39 9:33
11 290 Lindsey Walker 348 Okemos 16:19 30:23 9:47
12 291 Laura Beard 18 Lansing 16:19 30:24 9:47
13 313 Trinh Phunn 587 Lansing 14:22 31:12 10:03
14 316 Khanh Nguyen 588 Lansing 14:28 31:18 10:05
15 326 Ashley Cross 71 Lansing 17:46 31:56 10:17
16 387 Amanda Himebaugh 604 Mason 18:06 35:25 11:24
17 411 Shelby Barber 16 Perry 18:14 38:15 12:19
18 438 Roaemary Roper 287 Lansing 21:55 42:03 13:33
19 441 Shawnyne Wohlfert 360 21:24 42:16 13:37
20 444 Kristina Matson 219 23:30 42:27 13:40
21 447 Ann Keipert 594 Fenton 21:23 43:08 13:54
22 451 Francesca Iannucci 162 Okemos 21:55 43:17 13:57
23 454 Debra Papuga 261 28:54 43:58 14:10
24 466 Kerry Kilbourn 174 Lansing 23:44 46:31 14:59
25 488 Ashley Diener 86 Okemos 28:53 48:35 15:39
26 514 Meghan Yerovic 365 Charlotte 28:01 52:29 16:54
27 521 Megan Hart 140 Lansing 27:44 53:59 17:23
28 528 Maggie Voss 632 Lansing 29:38 55:57 18:01
29 530 Rose Jewell 166 Vermontville 29:04 56:41 18:15
30 531 Amanda Jewell 680 29:03 56:42 18:16
31 Chelsea Chludzinski 51 Mason 18:13
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name No. Lap Finish Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ======= ======= =====
1 11 Bader Yousef 455 Lansing 8:48 17:36 5:40
2 15 Rob Schneider 558 Lansing 9:29 18:27 5:57
3 23 Michael Wilson 662 Charlotte 9:54 19:24 6:15
4 27 Steve Brown 601 Gregory 9:52 19:47 6:22
5 39 Keith Cravotta 617 East Lansing 10:38 20:46 6:41
6 45 Aaron Pumfery 270 East Lansing 10:40 21:06 6:48
7 53 Justin Bowman 536 Lansing 10:53 21:33 6:57
8 81 Brad Budzynski 43 Mason 11:38 22:54 7:23
9 90 Devin Doty 96 Lansing 12:34 23:23 7:32
10 93 Jerry Bowman 28 Lake Villa 12:14 23:28 7:34
11 107 Darrell Vanderstelt 344 Eaton Rapids 12:39 24:04 7:45
12 118 Paul Hart 602 12:48 24:41 7:57
13 131 Ryan Brennan 32 Haslett 13:25 25:17 8:09
14 142 Ryan Martin 218 Lansing 13:21 25:39 8:16
15 148 Matt McClure 224 12:56 25:52 8:20
16 204 Ryan Merignac 591 14:06 27:24 8:50
17 214 Brandon Dyer 100 Lansing 13:58 27:53 8:59
18 219 David Born 683 East Lansing 14:11 28:00 9:01
19 223 Kurt Wallace 351 Eaton Rapids 14:50 28:13 9:05
20 245 Ross Notman 250 Haslett 13:44 28:38 9:13
21 289 Joe Zimmer 431 Charlotte 15:19 30:22 9:47
22 292 Justin Caine 48 Haslett 16:34 30:26 9:48
23 294 Christopher Linsell 206 Lansing 15:37 30:29 9:49
24 317 Joe Quick 272 Charlotte 15:15 31:18 10:05
25 344 Patrick Sanborn 551 Saint Johns 15:29 32:34 10:30
26 349 Broc Shaft 560 Perry 15:00 32:54 10:36
27 382 Dylan Goings 411 Okemos 18:00 34:52 11:14
28 386 Justin Branan 603 Mason 18:01 35:24 11:24
29 486 Sam Forsyth 115 28:53 48:35 15:39
30 522 Kristopher Carpenter 437 Webberville 27:43 53:59 17:23
31 523 Clinton Adair 2 Lansing 27:45 54:00 17:23
32 538 Justin Garvie 375 30:25 57:46 18:36
33 Chris McQueen 504 Okemos 14:53
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name No. Lap Finish Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ======= ======= =====
1 25 Amy Corrigan 68 Mason 10:15 19:34 6:18
2 48 Inga Carlson 49 Lansing 10:33 21:15 6:51
3 49 Kelli Broekema 639 East Lansing 10:49 21:18 6:52
4 50 Amanda Portis 405 Kalamazoo 10:50 21:21 6:53
5 57 Saraqh Sandborn 626 Portland 11:11 21:53 7:03
6 64 Cathy Dwyer 621 Owosso 11:17 22:17 7:11
7 74 Magee Fahey 483 Perry 11:25 22:37 7:17
8 85 Margaret Cook 618 Saint Johns 11:50 23:12 7:28
9 91 Emily Grantner 133 Battle Creek 11:42 23:23 7:32
10 154 Heather McGowan 533 Holt 13:34 26:00 8:23
11 171 Lisa McRae 231 Westphalia 13:51 26:26 8:31
12 177 Kari Jo Shephard 313 Lansing 13:32 26:32 8:33
13 178 Megan Wert 606 Lansing 13:31 26:34 8:34
14 182 Karyn Newton 572 Charlotte 13:27 26:39 8:35
15 183 Emily McQueen 503 Okemos 14:27 26:42 8:36
16 198 Stephaniue Gumbrecht 566 Holt 14:18 27:14 8:46
17 212 Bonnie Sanborn 552 Saint Johns 14:47 27:51 8:58
18 217 Amber Burgess 47 Lansing 14:08 27:58 9:01
19 225 Danielle Bradke 30 East Lansing 14:39 28:14 9:06
20 231 Lindsay Seelhoff 312 14:59 28:20 9:08
21 232 Kim Fritz 120 East Lansing 14:59 28:20 9:08
22 240 Alison Dambro 78 Lansing 14:38 28:33 9:12
23 241 Trisha Nylund 253 Lansing 15:08 28:36 9:13
24 266 Kendy Gaffner 124 Lansing 15:33 29:38 9:33
25 286 Kelly Yauk 364 Lansing 15:36 30:18 9:46
26 288 Morene McGill 557 Charlotte 15:19 30:21 9:47
27 295 April Fuller 121 Lansing 15:33 30:30 9:50
28 298 Natalie Hogan 151 Okemos 16:13 30:40 9:53
29 302 Elizabeth Dafoe 77 Saint Johns 15:36 30:48 9:55
30 320 Kerri Morgan 238 Haslett 15:39 31:26 10:08
31 332 Lindsay Lamothe 191 Haslett 17:02 32:18 10:24
32 340 Courtnay McFeters 401 Lansing 16:38 32:33 10:29
33 341 Amanda Stone 328 Perry 16:36 32:33 10:29
34 342 Cristi Carlton 50 Mason 16:37 32:33 10:29
35 346 Tamara Bowman 535 Lansing 16:26 32:48 10:34
36 359 Stacey Schuh 307 Holt 16:51 33:15 10:43
37 372 Lisa Anziceh 595 Lansing 17:12 34:02 10:58
38 397 Emily Wallace 350 18:07 36:32 11:46
39 400 Anne Hokanson 152 Royal Oak 18:05 36:45 11:50
40 408 Maria Martin 217 Chicago 18:47 38:11 12:18
41 419 Alana Hoffman 149 Lansgin 19:30 38:28 12:23
42 452 Abby McGee 228 Laingsburg 24:02 43:21 13:58
43 465 Theresa Scott 310 Holt 23:43 46:31 14:59
44 480 Kathy Kelley 169 Jackson 24:43 48:17 15:33
45 510 Cindy Reichert-Brooks 279 Bancroft 27:34 52:03 16:46
46 511 Annette Reichert 276 Corunna 27:37 52:06 16:47
47 513 Kristy Walters 391 27:59 52:28 16:54
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name No. Lap Finish Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ======= ======= =====
1 16 Daniel Bouchard 27 East Lansing 9:20 18:41 6:01
2 20 Jason Russell 292 Holt 9:26 18:55 6:06
3 29 Jonathan Curry 75 Fowlerville 10:06 19:53 6:25
4 41 Scott Fritz 442 East Lansing 10:35 20:48 6:42
5 59 Joe Houston 556 Lansing 11:26 22:00 7:05
6 68 James Orme 256 Lansing 11:57 22:31 7:15
7 102 Conan Heiselt 507 Stockbridge 12:37 23:47 7:40
8 109 Ryan Husted 160 Lansing 12:32 24:05 7:46
9 114 Cory Wilson 356 Dewitt 12:49 24:22 7:51
10 119 Jason Calthorp 684 12:37 24:45 7:58
11 122 Matt Sehlke 667 12:32 24:48 7:59
12 126 Aaron Matthews 221 Laingsburg 12:55 24:58 8:03
13 133 John Hart 634 Williamston 13:14 25:20 8:10
14 141 Edward Spagnuolo 323 Dewitt 12:47 25:37 8:15
15 153 Eric Larsen 197 Holt 13:41 26:00 8:23
16 179 Reuben Levinsohn 633 East Lansing 13:38 26:36 8:34
17 262 Nicholas Pearson 265 Haslett 15:14 29:18 9:26
18 300 Kelly Kobane 186 Livonia 15:41 30:47 9:55
19 371 Roberto Renterin 567 Lansing 17:12 34:02 10:58
20 508 Brad Reichert 277 Corunna 27:34 52:01 16:45
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name No. Lap Finish Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ======= ======= =====
1 78 Jodi Wujkowski 584 Dewitt 11:27 22:46 7:20
2 83 Michelle Eastman 424 Laingsburg 12:03 23:07 7:27
3 86 Debbie Lopez 210 Lansing 11:51 23:12 7:29
4 99 Stacey Hansen 502 Hartland 12:05 23:43 7:39
5 143 Jennifer Sandstedt 297 Lansing 13:37 25:42 8:17
6 159 Melissa McClure 225 Williamston 13:32 26:05 8:24
7 162 Emily Matthews 649 Laingsburg 13:14 26:10 8:26
8 164 Amy Flourry 423 Lansing 13:16 26:12 8:26
9 165 Jennifer Brody 35 13:10 26:14 8:27
10 167 Theresa Oegema 255 Lansing 13:27 26:15 8:27
11 168 Jenny Buhl-Hagey 46 Brown City 13:32 26:15 8:28
12 184 Dana Watson 352 East Lansing 13:32 26:43 8:36
13 186 Leigh Fifelski 110 Lansing 14:00 26:50 8:39
14 191 Jennifer Owens 260 Brighton 13:54 27:00 8:42
15 195 Mary Thompson 337 Ovid 13:34 27:02 8:43
16 210 Dawn Van Alstine 338 Charlotte 14:20 27:43 8:56
17 243 Holly Pollice 269 Jackson 14:35 28:36 9:13
18 250 Amanda Cornwell 66 14:31 28:51 9:18
19 254 Renee Badra 505 Okemos 14:33 29:02 9:21
20 264 Amanda Spagnuolo 322 Dewitt 15:08 29:27 9:29
21 265 Holly Corr 67 Holt 15:55 29:31 9:31
22 268 Sandi Larkins 195 Troy 14:29 29:40 9:33
23 280 Shelley Muzo 242 Bath 15:41 30:06 9:42
24 296 Chad Paalman 509 Dimondale 16:45 30:35 9:51
25 310 Andrea Gou 132 Holt 16:26 31:01 10:00
26 343 Summer Dykhuizen 640 Lansing 16:40 32:34 10:29
27 345 Ashley Knowlton 420 Springfield 16:33 32:45 10:33
28 348 Kelly Noldy 249 Potterville 16:59 32:53 10:36
29 354 Theresa Larsen 198 Holt 16:19 33:02 10:39
30 363 Laurie Hoffman 645 Dewitt 16:33 33:21 10:45
31 364 Jennifer Jennings 165 Lansing 16:38 33:24 10:46
32 375 Corinne Riebow 280 Lansing 17:36 34:12 11:01
33 377 Jennie Boeckmann 26 Haslett 16:41 34:16 11:02
34 391 Jennifer Thompson 336 Haslett 16:55 36:00 11:36
35 396 Jeni Vandermeer 342 Lansing 18:07 36:32 11:46
36 409 Rhonda Helms 143 Lansing 18:33 38:14 12:19
37 414 Jessica Osborn 467 Eaton Rapids 18:17 38:24 12:22
38 417 Becky Paalman 508 Dimondale 18:39 38:27 12:23
39 420 Jennifer Walkington 426 Mason 20:08 38:30 12:24
40 463 Regina Garza Mitchell 129 Mount Pleasant 24:05 46:26 14:57
41 464 Mary Ann Schmedlen 302 Lansing 24:28 46:26 14:57
42 467 Pam Manning 214 Lansing 22:47 46:32 14:59
43 481 Allisyn Miller 233 Jackson 24:43 48:18 15:33
44 495 Ondrea Kassarjian 168 Holt 25:04 49:36 15:58
45 498 Rhonda Wolverton 361 Lake Odessa 25:43 49:50 16:03
46 499 Nichole Brown 38 Dewitt 25:44 49:52 16:04
47 504 Aymie Quimby 592 Charlotte 26:24 50:58 16:25
48 507 Kassondra Campbell 372 . 27:56 51:44 16:40
49 533 Julie O'Rourke 506 Lansing 29:51 56:54 18:19
50 534 Stacie Looney 209 Holt 29:52 56:54 18:20
51 539 Jessica Livingston 207 Lake Odessa 30:25 57:46 18:36
52 540 Kendra Weaver 642 Lansing 30:08 58:12 18:45
53 Jodi Ackerman 681 Olivet 20:39
54 Angie Zell 620 Saint Johns 23:29
55 Shelly McGee 229 Lansing 25:22
56 Ann Holt 153 Holt 26:11
57 Staci Holmes 407 31:10
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name No. Lap Finish Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ======= ======= =====
1 22 Matt Beal 579 Okemos 9:49 19:20 6:14
2 40 Travis Foreel 570 10:36 20:46 6:42
3 51 Mike Nowak 251 Lansing 10:46 21:23 6:53
4 60 Brad Sampson 295 Saint Johns 11:14 22:02 7:06
5 61 Patrick Sherman 314 Haslett 10:55 22:11 7:09
6 69 Chris Smith 318 11:27 22:32 7:15
7 80 Erik Elliott 440 Dewitt 11:35 22:51 7:22
8 84 Andrew Brown 36 Ionia 12:08 23:11 7:28
9 88 Matthew Bell 549 Okemos 11:42 23:14 7:29
10 89 Robert Saxton 300 Holt 11:41 23:22 7:32
11 97 Douglas Brody 34 Grand Blanc 12:02 23:41 7:38
12 115 Tyler Wysong 363 East Lansing 12:10 24:23 7:51
13 117 Jess Lancaster 192 Mulliken 12:16 24:40 7:57
14 127 Jeff Rostoni 403 Haslett 11:58 24:59 8:03
15 129 Corey Baker 10 Dimondale 13:16 25:03 8:04
16 147 Josh Beckwith 607 Lansing 13:09 25:47 8:18
17 151 Galen Flourry 422 Lansing 12:56 25:58 8:22
18 169 Bill Pinches 268 Mason 13:33 26:24 8:30
19 199 Kevin Jorae 661 Lansing 13:42 27:15 8:47
20 216 Christopher Garcia 128 Fort Gratiot 14:25 27:57 9:00
21 227 Robert Flanders 114 14:53 28:15 9:06
22 285 David Machado 266 Lansing 14:45 30:12 9:44
23 339 Steve Rummel 290 Grand Ledge 16:19 32:32 10:29
24 358 Kris Burak 472 Okemos 16:23 33:13 10:42
25 370 Malerman Derek 84 Williamston 16:37 33:55 10:56
26 383 Matt Kuzma 586 Cedar Springs 18:40 35:08 11:19
27 404 Joe Wohlfert 359 Lansing 19:06 37:29 12:04
28 410 David Hornak 158 18:33 38:14 12:19
29 437 Thad Wesselman 418 Laingsburg 23:40 42:02 13:32
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name No. Lap Finish Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ======= ======= =====
1 105 Dana Billings 23 Lansing 11:59 23:57 7:43
2 140 Lisa Rober 520 Dewitt 12:54 25:35 8:15
3 200 Cindy Wagner 627 13:57 27:15 8:47
4 228 Heather Pfiel 392 Lansing 14:53 28:15 9:06
5 235 Ashley Cappaert 646 14:09 28:24 9:09
6 253 Kate Keating 515 Owosso 15:14 29:01 9:21
7 263 Susan Luter 211 Lansing 15:03 29:19 9:27
8 269 Serena Cozik 463 Laingsburg 15:13 29:41 9:34
9 273 Josie Kennedy 170 Jackson 14:59 29:49 9:36
10 283 Krista Ried 281 15:56 30:08 9:43
11 309 Stacy Woyke 550 Grand Ledge 15:35 31:01 10:00
12 311 Stephanie Lewandowski 203 Dewitt 15:40 31:08 10:02
13 318 Laura Hischke 577 Mason 15:56 31:19 10:05
14 319 Kari Erdman 495 Lansing 16:35 31:23 10:07
15 325 Cara Diaz 624 Lansing 16:24 31:49 10:15
16 336 Tonia Sivyer 408 Holt 15:41 32:30 10:28
17 338 Robin Rummel 289 Grand Ledge 16:19 32:31 10:29
18 352 Laurie Desilva 85 Grand Ledge 16:53 33:02 10:38
19 367 Minda Gorsline 376 Haslett 16:57 33:44 10:52
20 368 Michelle Quoss 274 Holt 16:52 33:44 10:52
21 374 Kim Snock 656 Haslett 17:36 34:11 11:01
22 378 Lisa Williams 355 Birch Run 17:05 34:19 11:03
23 380 Jackie Nakfoor 243 Potterville 16:58 34:26 11:06
24 390 Racheld Lybarger 482 Perry 18:59 35:58 11:35
25 401 Anne Hornak 157 Holt 16:47 37:17 12:01
26 403 Joanna Wohlfert 358 19:07 37:28 12:04
27 407 Char Smith 317 19:05 37:54 12:13
28 430 Amy Kanarios 167 Bloomfield Villag 19:48 40:58 13:12
29 448 Natalie Cook 596 Birch Run 21:23 43:09 13:54
30 450 Lori Schneider 304 Lansing 22:39 43:17 13:56
31 457 Cammy Nelson 245 Lansing 22:42 45:01 14:30
32 470 Lori Snauko 655 Eagle 24:29 47:03 15:09
33 472 Byllye Jo Manor 434 Perry 23:32 47:09 15:11
34 500 Shawn Weber 353 Saint Johns 25:45 49:52 16:04
35 501 Laurie Fraley 568 Olivet 26:23 50:29 16:16
36 505 Melissa Squires 400 Battle Creek 21:55 51:15 16:30
37 541 Karen Bearndt 19 Lake Odessa 30:18 58:16 18:46
38 542 Christa Russell 291 Lake Odessa 30:17 58:17 18:46
39 Jennifer Sykes 331 Williamston 13:33
40 Shannon Marks 215 Jackson 29:40
41 Melissa Bright 33 Eaton Rapids 30:17
42 Shannon Branstner 31 Lansing 35:48
43 Candi McMickle 230 Lansing 41:12
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name No. Lap Finish Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ======= ======= =====
1 26 Peter Wujkowski 585 Dewitt 9:52 19:37 6:19
2 32 Bret Tingay 569 Lansing 10:16 20:03 6:28
3 34 Raul Alvarez Jr 660 Lansing 10:14 20:34 6:38
4 55 Michael Pell 510 Mason 11:26 21:38 6:58
5 63 Michael Van Oss 511 Lansing 11:17 22:16 7:10
6 66 Ron Hagaman 135 Charlotte 11:28 22:27 7:14
7 67 Bob Olson 571 Lansing 11:30 22:27 7:14
8 70 Todd Stanton 327 Potterville 11:24 22:33 7:16
9 75 Steve Holden 670 East Lansing 11:43 22:39 7:18
10 82 Kevin Gamper 126 Holt 11:36 22:56 7:23
11 92 Joseph Cooper 60 Eaton Rapids 11:56 23:24 7:32
12 113 Robert Cooper 580 Okemos 12:04 24:19 7:50
13 120 Dan Kreft 608 Bath 12:52 24:45 7:58
14 121 Kevin Christiansen 52 Potterville 12:56 24:47 7:59
15 137 Larry Conover 58 13:23 25:28 8:12
16 144 Bob Perialus 650 Dewitt 13:10 25:43 8:17
17 174 Goe Ghinelli 425 Mason 13:35 26:29 8:32
18 181 Ruben Gauna 441 Holt 13:06 26:38 8:35
19 196 Matt Cozik 462 Laingsburg 14:00 27:08 8:44
20 229 Gary Davis 79 Mason 14:57 28:16 9:06
21 256 Tom Dimmer 90 Williamston 14:48 29:04 9:22
22 272 Aaron Sprague 325 Dewitt 14:51 29:44 9:35
23 276 William Kimble 178 Dewitt 14:45 29:53 9:38
24 301 Russ Ortega 382 15:21 30:48 9:55
25 328 George Ayers 6 Charlotte 17:03 32:07 10:21
26 355 Lars Lentz 202 Williamston 16:35 33:03 10:39
27 456 Bradley Nelson 244 22:41 44:59 14:29
28 468 David Dingwell 92 Lansing 22:47 46:32 14:59
29 Daniel Holmes 406 Charlotte 31:52
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name No. Lap Finish Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ======= ======= =====
1 111 Denyse Ferguson 104 Okemos 12:05 24:14 7:48
2 135 Ruth Schultz 308 Okemos 13:00 25:23 8:11
3 173 Wendy McDaniels 427 Mason 13:34 26:28 8:32
4 206 Carl Kobb 187 Charlotte 14:11 27:35 8:53
5 234 Jeannine Dodson 93 Grand Rapids 14:37 28:24 9:09
6 255 Holly Dimmer 89 14:50 29:04 9:22
7 258 Michelle Fish 111 East Lansing 15:07 29:13 9:25
8 277 Ann Hasen 488 Lansing 15:48 29:57 9:39
9 284 Pam El-Moussawi 102 East Lansing 16:14 30:09 9:43
10 333 Susan Foster 116 Concord 15:38 32:24 10:26
11 350 Melissa Whiteman 354 Dimondale 16:42 32:55 10:36
12 385 Julie Harris 139 Eaton Rapids 17:33 35:14 11:21
13 398 Sue Shulick 563 Lansing 18:59 36:37 11:48
14 399 Jodi Fitzgerald 532 Grand Ledge 19:01 36:37 11:48
15 418 Heather Hillman 144 Battle Creek 19:29 38:27 12:23
16 427 Janet Tenhove 332 Lansing 20:28 40:42 13:06
17 428 Teresa Ayers 8 21:50 40:55 13:11
18 453 Karen Holtz 155 Charlotte 22:25 43:44 14:05
19 459 Mary Kimble 176 23:30 45:31 14:39
20 460 Angela Brya 41 Dewitt 23:30 45:31 14:40
21 478 Kimn Wheeler 537 Lansing 24:54 47:50 15:24
22 497 Teresa Davis 81 25:56 49:47 16:02
23 502 Kelly Smith 321 Charlotte 26:24 50:29 16:16
24 Julie Fivas 113 East Lansing 18:10
25 Peggy Amann 3 Grand Ledge 18:47
26 Kelly Cutting 76 Leslie 23:35
27 Michelle Hilliker 474 Bath 27:19
28 Patty Woyke 542 Grand Ledge 41:03
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name No. Lap Finish Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ======= ======= =====
1 14 Dale Hool 598 Jackson 9:09 17:50 5:45
2 42 Frank Ingalls 163 Mason 10:46 20:50 6:43
3 44 Thomas Soderquist 430 Sunfield 10:34 21:04 6:47
4 62 Timothy Payne 264 Concord 11:23 22:13 7:10
5 65 Robert Koleski 653 Perry 11:12 22:18 7:11
6 106 Matthew Hamlin 136 Holt 12:17 24:04 7:45
7 125 Mike Gallihugh 125 Lansing 12:49 24:58 8:03
8 163 Jeff Parkin 436 Williamston 13:33 26:10 8:26
9 170 James Shaft 562 Perry 12:21 26:25 8:31
10 189 Brad Ford 494 Perry 13:42 26:54 8:40
11 203 Duane Margraf 528 Portland 14:33 27:18 8:48
12 252 Jose Oviedo 259 Lansing 14:20 28:58 9:20
13 259 Robert Fish 112 East Lansing 15:07 29:13 9:25
14 270 Daniel Cook 648 15:24 29:42 9:34
15 281 Gordon Ferguson 105 15:01 30:07 9:42
16 287 Ross Martin 524 Portland 15:31 30:20 9:46
17 366 Steve Smith 470 Eaton Rapids 17:10 33:34 10:49
18 535 Stephen Peto 597 Lansing 29:01 57:17 18:27
19 Franklin Rodriguez 284 Corunna 34:11
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name No. Lap Finish Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ======= ======= =====
1 108 Kittie Lynch 631 Lansing 24:04 7:45
2 124 Patty King 179 Dewitt 12:28 24:57 8:02
3 146 Kelli Zussman 651 12:52 25:46 8:18
4 149 Jody Corbett 62 Okemos 13:27 25:55 8:21
5 150 Barb Schelter 518 Woodland 13:21 25:56 8:21
6 152 Jodi Baron 527 Haslett 13:14 25:58 8:22
7 202 Simone Margraf 529 Portland 14:34 27:18 8:48
8 208 Sue Martin 525 Portland 14:10 27:38 8:54
9 233 Julie McClure 223 14:14 28:22 9:08
10 242 Laurie Nelson 247 Jackson 14:38 28:36 9:13
11 251 Marla Conover 59 15:14 28:52 9:18
12 257 Jan Baker 12 Webberville 15:01 29:05 9:22
13 260 Claire Vielle 623 Lansing 15:12 29:15 9:25
14 271 Sharon Szegedy 481 Perry 15:13 29:43 9:34
15 278 Karen Colvin 404 Charlotte 15:37 29:59 9:39
16 299 Mary Kay Thelen 335 Westphalia 15:30 30:42 9:53
17 303 Teresa French 517 Lansing 15:56 30:48 9:55
18 304 Susan Maul 222 Lansing 15:38 30:52 9:57
19 327 Amy Fairbanks 514 Lansing 16:19 32:04 10:20
20 329 Cheryl Lewis 204 Perry 16:03 32:13 10:23
21 331 Cathy Lamothe 190 Haslett 17:01 32:17 10:24
22 334 Catherine Groll 134 Lansing 16:07 32:25 10:27
23 361 Elizabeth Copland 61 Lansing 16:23 33:16 10:43
24 379 Mary Perkins 547 Vermontville 17:36 34:22 11:04
25 392 Beth Smith 477 Eaton Rapids 18:49 36:16 11:41
26 405 Donna Kowalski 530 Battle Creek 19:26 37:30 12:05
27 435 Rene Swift 330 Hastings 19:21 41:53 13:30
28 484 Mary Bradfield 29 Mason 24:38 48:33 15:38
29 485 Penny Wright 362 Lansing 24:38 48:34 15:38
30 536 Laurel Peto 599 Lansing 29:02 57:18 18:27
31 547 Ruth Lambert 498 Lansing 35:09 1:09:22 22:20
32 Jeannie Cleary 413 East Lansing 28:58
33 Dawn Rodriguez 283 Corunna 34:12
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name No. Lap Finish Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ======= ======= =====
1 21 Chuck Block 443 Lansing 9:54 19:20 6:14
2 37 Scott Tice 485 Holt 10:15 20:43 6:40
3 46 Tom Snider 641 Grand Ledge 10:41 21:07 6:48
4 47 John Farquhar 613 Lansing 11:01 21:13 6:50
5 112 Mark Bush 612 Okemos 12:24 24:19 7:50
6 138 Dean Schrauben 305 Fowler 12:59 25:30 8:13
7 161 Rob Stanley 326 Dewitt 12:55 26:08 8:25
8 166 Mike Lingo 205 East Lansing 13:48 26:14 8:27
9 197 Ed Gillies 122 Lansing 14:11 27:13 8:46
10 201 Henry Unruh 523 Laingsburg 13:56 27:16 8:47
11 222 John Perkins 548 Vermontville 15:25 28:10 9:04
12 274 Jeff Walker 663 Grand Ledge 15:54 29:51 9:37
13 337 Bob Labioda 476 Bath 16:24 32:31 10:28
14 425 Steven Doty 97 Eagle 20:01 40:35 13:04
15 440 Kevin Ragan 275 East Lansing 21:00 42:15 13:37
16 Frank Goodrich 131 Ovid 38:44
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name No. Lap Finish Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ======= ======= =====
1 155 Deborah Lea 200 Grand Ledge 13:35 26:02 8:23
2 156 Peg Largo 193 Dewitt 13:12 26:03 8:24
3 175 Karen Wolf 644 Lansing 13:42 26:31 8:32
4 213 Susie Debler 82 Mulliken 14:24 27:52 8:59
5 236 Susan Putman 271 Webberville 15:06 28:24 9:09
6 246 Jody Harper 137 Lansing 14:54 28:38 9:14
7 247 Sally Nylund 252 Crystal Falls 15:10 28:40 9:14
8 248 Cheryl Farquhar 614 Lansing 14:55 28:44 9:15
9 312 Kim Armbruster 492 Lansing 15:45 31:08 10:02
10 356 Pat Brown 39 17:33 33:04 10:39
11 360 Doreend Adler 616 Haslett 17:20 33:16 10:43
12 365 Maryann Baxter 17 St Johns 16:29 33:30 10:48
13 373 Barb Slovisky 534 East Lansing 17:03 34:11 11:01
14 384 Susan King 180 Lansing 18:40 35:09 11:19
15 388 Jacalyn Black 24 18:06 35:45 11:31
16 424 Maribeth Giglio 130 Jackson 20:33 40:14 12:58
17 432 Mitzi Vancleve 340 21:07 41:04 13:14
18 469 Maureen Matson 435 Perry 24:01 46:32 14:59
19 471 Georgina Zyndau 432 Lakewood 24:01 47:08 15:11
20 473 Sharon Bennett 671 Grand Ledge 23:53 47:17 15:14
21 474 Teri Shaft 559 Perry 23:51 47:17 15:14
22 482 Cindy Koleski 652 Perry 25:35 48:21 15:34
23 483 Elaine Coleman 54 Jackson 23:16 48:23 15:35
24 490 Sue Hinkley 146 Rives Junction 24:26 48:45 15:42
25 509 Connie Reichert 278 Corunna 27:35 52:03 16:46
26 515 Regi Knoll 185 Charlotte 27:59 52:46 17:00
27 518 Elizabeth Araoz 369 28:33 53:08 17:07
28 525 Sue Diener 87 28:51 54:17 17:29
29 527 Kelly Voss 609 Lansing 29:37 55:57 18:01
30 532 Rhonda Frey 119 Charlotte 29:03 56:42 18:16
31 Julie Lorencen 531 Laingsburg 21:06
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name No. Lap Finish Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ======= ======= =====
1 36 John Coleman 473 Lansing 20:40 6:39
2 52 Richard Hayhoe 171 East Lansing 10:54 21:31 6:56
3 54 Lou Cravotta 615 Bath 11:10 21:37 6:58
4 56 Jef Mallett 543 Lansing 11:26 21:50 7:02
5 77 John Sawyer 298 Eaton Rapids 11:51 22:43 7:19
6 87 David Stierley 478 Fowlerville 11:44 23:13 7:29
7 95 Gerard Wilbrink 521 Williamston 12:20 23:32 7:35
8 110 Chris Martin 216 East Lansing 12:23 24:11 7:47
9 123 Ken Brown 37 12:33 24:52 8:01
10 160 George Londy 519 Howell 13:22 26:07 8:25
11 193 Pat Doody 94 Laingsburg 13:29 27:01 8:42
12 205 Roberto Araoz 4 Lansing 14:13 27:31 8:52
13 207 Bruce Asauy 654 Okemos 14:26 27:38 8:54
14 215 John Black 25 Saint Johns 15:07 27:55 9:00
15 230 Jerry Krause 188 Holt 14:59 28:19 9:07
16 293 Bill Johnson 578 Lansing 15:34 30:27 9:49
17 394 Tom Shaver 625 Laingsburg 17:54 36:27 11:45
18 431 Dennis Vancleve 339 Lansing 21:07 41:04 13:14
19 439 Paul Yauk 605 Lansing 20:39 42:04 13:33
20 Mike Martin 380 28:21
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name No. Lap Finish Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ======= ======= =====
1 192 Rosie Kerrins 172 Lansing 13:47 27:00 8:42
2 211 Joanne Buhl 44 Deckerville 13:48 27:44 8:56
3 275 Edith Smith 319 Westphalia 15:10 29:53 9:37
4 279 Charlott Bater 439 Lansing 15:27 29:59 9:40
5 305 Susan Surateaux 329 Grand Ledge 15:21 30:53 9:57
6 324 Suzanne Bailey 480 Williamston 16:24 31:48 10:15
7 362 Karen Moon 237 Williamston 16:53 33:20 10:44
8 426 Pam Kuffer 189 East Lansing 20:58 40:41 13:06
9 443 Anne Smiley 315 Lansing 21:31 42:23 13:39
10 445 Lorraine Mensing 232 Tecumseh 21:59 42:36 13:43
11 446 Elaine Drake 98 Williamston 22:02 43:00 13:51
12 458 Nancy Fielder 109 Brooklyn 22:57 45:15 14:35
13 461 Shawn Witherspoon 643 Lansing 23:16 46:15 14:54
14 476 Fran Russell 619 Lansing 24:22 47:35 15:20
15 479 Sue Bennickson 573 Saint Johns 25:12 48:17 15:33
16 516 Katrina Knoll 184 Jackson 27:03 52:53 17:02
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name No. Lap Finish Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ======= ======= =====
1 94 Vance Decamp 513 Williamston 12:20 23:32 7:35
2 194 Dave Blough 512 Dexter 13:50 27:01 8:42
3 239 Dennis Armbruster 493 Lansing 15:06 28:33 9:12
4 244 Tom Sampson 668 Lansing 14:19 28:36 9:13
5 308 Karl Buhl 45 Deckerville 15:39 31:00 9:59
6 433 Jim Woelfel 553 Holt 21:26 41:11 13:16
7 455 Mike Schmedlen 630 Laingsburg 23:48 43:59 14:10
8 544 Ronald Knapp 564 Bath 30:07 58:50 18:57
9 546 Zachary Dyme 496 East Lansing 1:01:59 1:05:33 21:07
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name No. Lap Finish Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ======= ======= =====
1 330 Marge Novak 522 Lansing 16:33 32:17 10:24
2 413 Kathie Woelfel 554 Holt 33:45 38:23 12:22
3 421 Linda Kuhlman 419 Lansing 20:36 39:25 12:42
4 442 Nancy Wonch 669 Lansing 21:31 42:20 13:38
5 477 Mary Roszel 622 Bath 24:22 47:36 15:20
6 545 Stephanie Knapp 565 Bath 30:07 58:55 18:59
7 Judy Schmedlen 628 Laingsburg 24:57
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name No. Lap Finish Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ======= ======= =====
1 28 James Carlton 466 White Lake 10:08 19:50 6:23
2 529 Joe Hutting 459 Lansing 29:04 56:14 18:06
3 543 Rich Baldwin 499 Haslett 31:10 58:24 18:49
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name No. Lap Finish Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ======= ======= =====
1 423 Brigitta Brunniing 637 20:36 39:37 12:46
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name No. Lap Finish Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ======= ======= =====
1 347 Karl Brunniing 635 Okemos 16:24 32:48 10:34
2 381 Ron Gill 576 Pleasant Lake 16:52 34:42 11:11
3 406 Willialm Townsend 417 Lansing 19:10 37:40 12:08
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name No. Lap Finish Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ======= ======= =====
1 415 Elaine Capper 489 Lansing 33:47 38:25 12:22
2 548 Patty Baldwin 500 Haslett 35:09 1:09:23 22:20
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall Name No. Lap Finish Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ======= ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall Name No. Lap Finish Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ======= ======= =====
MISSING AGES
Place Oall Name No. Lap Finish Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ======= ======= =====
1 134 Chris Smith 664 Saint Johns 12:51 25:22 8:10
2 238 Lynn Simons 386 Grand Ledge 14:52 28:30 9:11
3 321 Amy Fritzen 665 Okemos 16:13 31:28 10:08
4 Katrina Martin 379 23:34
5 Dave Martin 378 23:34