CMU Division I and II High School Meet

back to results

Mar. 19, 2009

CMU Division I and II High School Meet
Jack Skoog Track
Provided by Playmakers
 Licensed to Central Michigan University 
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/20/2009 07:56
AM
CMU Division I and II High School Meet - 3/19/2009
Jack Skoog Track
Results

Event 3 Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Lockhart, Samantha JW Sexton 38-00.00
2 Schunter, Sara Flushing 37-09.00
3 Jackson, Kristy JW Sexton 36-06.00
4 Finney, Kaylee Charlotte 34-10.00
5 Tamm, Kerby Petoskey 34-05.00
6 Schmid, Kimmy Haslett 33-01.00
7 Michel, Michelle Sparta 32-10.00
7 Herman, Bernease Reeths-Puffer 32-10.00
9 Dent, Andrea Flushing 32-09.50
10 Thelen, Shelby Williamston 32-04.00
11 Grider, Elise DeWitt 31-02.00
12 Hector, Mariah Big Rapids 31-00.00
13 Stringer, Kathryn Flushing 28-06.50
14 Browne, Emily Midland 28-05.00
15 Reinke, Katie Williamston 28-02.00
16 Brown, Danielle Lansing Eastern 27-11.00
16 Atkinson, Carli Ionia 27-11.00
18 Williams, Miqueala JW Sexton 27-10.00
19 Jarema, Jessica Midland 27-09.00
20 Omara, Kate Ionia 27-04.50
21 Patrick, Kelsey Alma 27-03.00
22 Jefferson, Amber Reeths-Puffer 27-01.00
23 Schaar, Addy DeWitt 26-05.00
23 Bell, Nicole Big Rapids 26-05.00
25 Ackerson, Shayna Ionia 26-02.00
26 Harris, Victoria Lansing Eastern 25-08.00
27 Robert, Ashlee Clare 25-05.50
28 Henry, Jordan Alma 25-05.00
29 Cowles, Brittany Hastings 25-03.00
30 Imthurn, Becca Williamston 24-07.00
31 Kobb, Mandy Charlotte 24-05.00
32 Koper, Katrin Mt. Pleasant 24-03.50
33 Anderson, Hannah Hastings 23-09.50
34 Monahan, Kaitlyn Big Rapids 23-08.50
35 Marble, Courtney Sparta 23-06.00
36 Fuller, Jennifer Hastings 23-05.00
37 Ebright, Emily Alma 23-01.00
38 Crittenden, Katelynn Petoskey 22-08.00
39 Balderas, Leticia Sparta 21-10.00
40 Henry, Stephanie Clare 21-07.50
41 Gallagher, Samantha DeWitt 21-06.50
42 Burdo, Molly Charlotte 21-04.50
43 Forton, Jean Petoskey 20-11.00
44 Storrs, Laura Midland 20-10.00
45 Johnson, Joy Reeths-Puffer 20-04.00
46 Hastings, Breanna Mt. Pleasant 15-11.00
-- Theis, Ann Marie Haslett ND
-- Whittet, Marisa Haslett ND

Event 4 Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Reynolds, Micajah JW Sexton 52-01.00
2 Twichell, Jay Haslett 48-01.25
3 Treadwell, Blake East Lansing 47-08.00
4 Burnett, Chase East Lansing 45-10.00
5 Lark, Kyle Alma 45-01.25
6 Kelly, Casey Flushing 44-09.00
7 Lacourt, Wes Midland 43-03.25
8 DeAgostino, Vince Petoskey 42-10.00
9 West, Trever Clare 41-09.50
10 Solis, Jacob Big Rapids 41-08.25
11 Chamberlain, Cody Sparta 40-08.50
12 Jevicks, Justin Hastings 40-08.00
13 Noom, Richie Sparta 40-07.00
14 Hanje, Justin Charlotte 40-04.75
15 Garza, Jose Lansing Eastern 40-03.50
16 Behrens, Matt Sparta 40-02.50
17 Bower, Brandon Hastings 39-09.00
18 Seigert, Bryan Clare 39-06.75
19 Zeien, Derek Mt. Pleasant 39-04.50
20 Jackson, James DeWitt 39-04.00
21 McFadden, Marshon JW Sexton 39-03.75
22 Garza, Nick JW Sexton 39-02.00
23 Provost, Ken Petoskey 38-11.00
24 Chase, Marcus Hastings 38-10.50
25 McNett, Tyler DeWitt 38-08.75
26 Hampton, Jacob Haslett 38-06.25
27 Walker, Ben Charlotte 38-05.25
28 Miller, Josh Charlotte 38-04.50
29 Leffingwell, Charlie Midland 37-08.25
30 Gamble, AJ Flushing 37-08.00
31 Diggs, Ray Reeths-Puffer 36-09.75
32 Wiersma, Zach Big Rapids 36-05.50
33 Woods, Cole Alma 35-11.50
34 Simmonds, Derek Petoskey 35-10.75
35 Wysocki, Tom Haslett 35-09.50
36 Smith, Zach Lansing Eastern 34-02.50
37 Parish, Jerry DeWitt 33-07.00
38 Galer, John Lansing Eastern 32-09.00
39 Shortz, Cameron Flushing 32-04.50
40 McQueen, Adam Clare 31-11.00
41 Rillema, Joe Reeths-Puffer 30-09.00
42 Ortega, Doug Midland 30-07.00
43 Brock, Matt Mt. Pleasant 29-11.75
44 Pisani, Will Big Rapids 27-00.00
45 Swift, Jeff Alma 25-01.00
-- Barnhart, Dan Reeths-Puffer ND

Event 5 Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Duda, Molly Haslett 5-00.00
2 Cielinski, Catherine Midland J5-00.00
2 Morgan, Brittany Hastings J5-00.00
4 Ellis, Kristi Petoskey 4-10.00
5 Cnossen, Katelyn Sparta J4-10.00
6 Underwood, Morgan Haslett J4-10.00
7 Ellithorpe, Donna Flushing 4-08.00
8 Sturdivant, Josephine Lansing Eastern J4-08.00
9 Maynard, Molly Williamston J4-08.00
10 Makidon-Arrowood, Ashley Flushing 4-06.00
10 Smith, Randi DeWitt 4-06.00
10 Tate, Megan Charlotte 4-06.00
10 Luzzader, Traci Reeths-Puffer 4-06.00
14 Earl, Madison Charlotte J4-06.00
15 Walters, Katie Clare J4-06.00
16 Cady, Heather Hastings 4-04.00
16 Erskine, Justine Haslett 4-04.00
16 Burr, Sarah Reeths-Puffer 4-04.00
19 Kasper, Rachel Ionia J4-04.00
19 Patrick, Alyse Charlotte J4-04.00
19 McBryde, Becca Mt. Pleasant J4-04.00
-- Atkinson, Shelby Ionia NH
-- Brown, Karlee Ionia NH
-- Lang, Erika Sparta NH
-- Potter, Joslyn Alma NH
-- Staples, Lizzie Mt. Pleasant NH
-- Rapin, Katherine Petoskey NH
-- Heinritz, Stephanie DeWitt NH
-- Eaton, Gabby Hastings NH
-- Simon, Kris Clare NH
-- Olson, Abby Mt. Pleasant NH
-- Brewster, Ashley DeWitt NH

Event 6 Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 James, Brad Haslett 6-05.00
2 Patterson, Josh Sparta 6-02.00
3 Layton, LaRue Reeths-Puffer 6-00.00
3 Williams, Dale Williamston 6-00.00
5 Rau, Nolan Sparta J6-00.00
6 Okuwa, Niran Midland J6-00.00
7 Maxwell, Andrew Midland 5-10.00
8 Starkey, Cory Petoskey J5-10.00
8 Slaughter, Dewey Hastings J5-10.00
10 Marinuzzi, Blake DeWitt J5-10.00
11 Grove, Chase Clare J5-10.00
12 Gieseler, Jon Hastings J5-10.00
13 McConnell, Jordan Clare J5-10.00
14 Woods, Ethan Williamston 5-08.00
15 Lehmann, Jon Midland J5-08.00
16 Pavlak, Dan DeWitt J5-08.00
17 Green, Leroy Lansing Eastern J5-08.00
18 Alford, Herbert Lansing Eastern J5-08.00
19 Anderson, Chris Reeths-Puffer J5-08.00
20 Laczynski, Ryan Haslett 5-06.00
21 Polhamus, Nick Charlotte J5-06.00
21 Suter, Mike Petoskey J5-06.00
23 Bucklin, Josh Williamston J5-06.00
24 Ruswick, Zach Charlotte 5-04.00
25 Mazurkiewicz, Ed Sparta J5-04.00
26 Olin, John Hastings J5-04.00
27 Keener, Brandon DeWitt 5-02.00
28 Patton, Evan Alma J5-02.00
-- Duncan, Chad Alma NH
-- Mwandula, Toka Haslett NH
-- Williams, Kelvin JW Sexton NH
-- Vanderpool, Skyler Mt. Pleasant NH
-- Gibson, Jordan Flushing NH
-- Smith, Brandon Charlotte NH
-- Sippert, Michael Flushing NH
-- Binder, Jeff Flushing NH

Event 7 Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ellis, Kristi Petoskey 16-00.00
2 Colpean, Mariana Haslett 15-02.50
3 Desira, Tori DeWitt 15-00.75
4 Sturdivant, Josephine Lansing Eastern 15-00.00
5 Rivera, Tina Midland 14-10.25
6 Duke, Samantha Mt. Pleasant 14-10.00
7 Sawdon, Cassidy Williamston 14-09.75
8 Oldenburg, Tess Clare 14-04.50
9 Miller, Allix Reeths-Puffer 14-04.25
10 Baier, Jocelin Flushing 14-04.00
11 Morgan, Maria Charlotte 14-01.25
12 Kowalczyk, Sara Mt. Pleasant J13-09.00
13 Szedlek, Catie Haslett J13-09.00
14 Fehrenbach, Katey DeWitt J13-11.00
15 Sugnet, Rachel Midland J13-11.00
16 Eidt, Diana Williamston 13-08.50
17 Inman, Shannon Midland J13-08.50
18 Staples, Lizzie Mt. Pleasant 13-08.25
19 Carter, Nakeya Reeths-Puffer 13-06.00
20 Kasper, Rachel Ionia 13-04.25
21 Lee, Jessica Hastings 13-04.00
22 Klein, Sara Ionia 13-01.75
23 Seminski, Hannah Williamston 12-11.75
24 Beuschel, Brook Sparta 12-10.50
25 Burke, Natalie Petoskey 12-09.50
26 Charon, Bre Ionia 12-09.00
27 Drew, Lizz Clare 12-07.50
28 Teliczan, Maddy Sparta J12-07.50
29 Messer, Samantha Alma 12-04.25
30 Gawura, Allie DeWitt 11-11.75
31 Giles, Kameko Haslett 11-11.50
32 Messer, Sarah Alma 11-09.50
33 Cockhern, Asia Flushing 11-08.00
34 Sholes, Alison Flushing 11-06.00
35 Lombard, Kierra Alma 11-05.00
35 Archambeau, Sara Hastings J11-04.50
36 DeRoche, Audray Petoskey 11-04.50
-- Deboer, Becky Sparta ND
-- Czychy, Natalia Hastings ND

Event 8 Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kline, Jeff Flushing 22-05.00
2 Philman, Ali East Lansing 20-05.25
3 McConnell, Jordan Clare 20-00.50
4 Arlt, Beau Mt. Pleasant 19-10.00
5 Green, Leroy Lansing Eastern 19-08.00
6 Moyer, Tate Petoskey 19-06.50
7 Jenks, Marcus Haslett 19-05.75
8 Gieseler, Jon Hastings 19-04.50
9 Milton, Darion Haslett 19-03.00
10 Sherman, Tyler DeWitt 19-02.25
11 Achuonji, Hoppe East Lansing 19-02.00
12 Kelley, Carlous JW Sexton 19-00.75
13 McIntosh, Josh Flushing 18-08.00
14 Pavlak, Dan DeWitt 18-05.75
15 Polhamus, Nick Charlotte 18-05.50
16 Todd, Ryan Mt. Pleasant 18-05.00
17 Carr, Dillon Alma 18-03.50
18 Albrecht, Michael Midland 18-03.00
19 Anyadieguu, Goz East Lansing 18-02.00
20 Muller, Jason Petoskey 18-01.50
21 Rau, Nolan Sparta 18-00.50
22 Drayton, Alec Midland 17-10.50
22 Rainey, Nick Williamston 17-10.50
24 Proctor, James Petoskey 17-10.25
25 Alford, Herbert Lansing Eastern 17-08.00
26 Wright, Tyler Charlotte 17-07.00
27 Schild, Matt Hastings 17-06.75
28 Bonhomme, Serge DeWitt 17-06.00
29 Pider, Antwoine Reeths-Puffer 17-05.00
30 Olin, John Hastings 17-01.00
31 Davis, Tyler Clare 16-07.50
32 Bucklin, Josh Williamston 16-03.50
33 Hook, Tyler Flushing 16-00.00
34 Wernick, Thommy Alma 15-10.50
35 Panehal, Troy Sparta 15-06.00
36 Shacks, Kwane Haslett 15-05.00
36 Williams, Kelvin JW Sexton 15-05.00
38 Duncan, Chad Alma 15-04.50
39 Batram, Tobias Clare 14-05.00
-- Morris, Taylor Charlotte ND
-- Jones, Andrew Midland ND

Event 9 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Love, Halley Sparta 9-06.00
2 Jorgenson, Taylor Williamston J9-06.00
3 Poli, Erika East Lansing 9-00.00
4 Tsuji, Haley East Lansing 8-06.00
4 Dinnan, Hanah Midland 8-06.00
6 Crittenden, Laura Charlotte J8-06.00
7 Dysinger, Kelsey Clare 8-00.00
8 Townsend, Markaya Reeths-Puffer J8-00.00
9 Reyburn, Lydia Sparta J8-00.00
10 Carson, Julia Flushing 7-06.00
11 Schunter, Sara Flushing J7-06.00
11 Rice, Montana Flushing J7-06.00
13 Fitzpatrick, Clara Ionia 7-00.00
14 Sailor, Hannah Hastings 6-00.00
14 Jackard, Jacey Haslett 6-00.00
16 Hamilton, Christie Haslett J6-00.00
16 Huver, Kayla Hastings J6-00.00
-- Luplow, Reyna Clare NH
-- Mills, Cassie Reeths-Puffer NH
-- Thome, Kelsey Sparta NH
-- Manges, Devin Midland NH
-- Dobbin, Kate Hastings NH
-- Hunt, Lauren DeWitt NH
-- Ivan, Sarah Midland NH

Event 10 Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Patterson, Josh Sparta 14-00.00
2 Staley, Ryan Flushing 13-00.00
3 Bowers, Carl Lansing Eastern 12-06.00
4 Rainey, Nick Williamston J12-06.00
5 DeRuischer, Cody Sparta 12-00.00
6 Bradley, Coleman Williamston 11-00.00
7 Mokhtar, Amirul East Lansing J11-00.00
8 Gibson, Kegan Alma J11-00.00
9 Phiri, Temwa East Lansing 10-06.00
10 Sherman, Peter Haslett J10-06.00
11 Maxwell, Mike Midland 10-00.00
11 McCormick, jeremy Flushing 10-00.00
13 Vanderwoude, Ryan DeWitt 9-00.00
13 Miller, Saxton Midland 9-00.00
13 Stork, Mitchell Flushing 9-00.00
13 Achuonji, Hoppe East Lansing 9-00.00
13 Meier, Josh Reeths-Puffer 9-00.00
13 Ruch, Zach DeWitt 9-00.00
13 Blackwell, James Clare 9-00.00
20 Gagnon, Brad Hastings J9-00.00
20 Hunter, Brandan Charlotte J9-00.00
20 Card, Frank Midland J9-00.00
23 Hagerty, Patrick Haslett J9-00.00
-- Rogers, James Sparta NH
-- Diggs, Ray Reeths-Puffer NH
-- Polhamus, Nick Charlotte NH
-- Sherman, Shane Haslett NH
-- Rice, Chance Charlotte NH
-- Stephens, Brett Hastings NH
-- Rogers, Jacob Hastings NH
-- Balassone, Mike Lansing Eastern NH
-- Todd, Ryan Mt. Pleasant NH
-- Arlt, Beau Mt. Pleasant NH
-- Bush, Sean DeWitt NH

Event 11 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 JW Sexton 'A' 1:35.27 3
1) Demps, Aaron 2) Kelley, Carlous
3) Miller, Onaje 4) Williams, Dante
2 Clare 'A' 1:36.45 3
1) McConnell, Jordan 2) Ohler, Nick
3) McFadden, Mike 4) Sersaw, Ryan
3 Lansing Eastern 'A' 1:36.47 3
1) Allen, Tyler 2) Alford, Herbert
3) Sanchez, Cameron 4) Galer, Aaron
4 Midland 'A' 1:37.02 2
1) Roberson, Ethan 2) Mcmillen, Zach
3) Perry, Alex 4) Lewandowski, Shawn
5 DeWitt 'A' 1:38.51 2
1) Parsons, Ross 2) Pavlak, Dan
3) Russell, Esteban 4) Hall, Austin
6 Haslett 'A' 1:39.16 3
1) White, Ryan 2) Sherman, Wes
3) Milton, Darion 4) Schaibly, Jake
7 East Lansing 'A' 1:39.45 3
1) Pettway, Henry 2) Glynn-Hebron, Shane
3) Anyadieguu, Goz 4) Sydnor, Cole
8 Mt. Pleasant 'A' 1:39.80 2
1) Todd, Ryan 2) Tribe, Connor
3) Weisenburger, Cody 4) Hulce, Nick
9 Hastings 'A' 1:40.08 3
1) Burgdorf, Ryan 2) Rhodes, Spence
3) VanZyl, Phil 4) Delcotto, Chase
10 Flushing 'A' 1:40.91 2
1) Binder, Jeff 2) Kelly, Casey
3) McIntosh, Josh 4) Salem, Tyler
11 Petoskey 'A' 1:41.85 1
1) DeAgostino, Vince 2) Bingaman, Mike
3) Suter, Mike 4) Moyer, Tate
12 Reeths-Puffer 'A' 1:43.75 2
1) Tardani, Nick 2) Meier, Josh
3) Layton, LaRue 4) Starr, Stacy
13 Charlotte 'A' 1:45.99 2
1) Ruswick, Zach 2) Wright, Tyler
3) Morris, Taylor 4) Rice, Chance
14 Sparta 'A' 1:48.68 1
15 Alma 'A' 1:49.77 1
1) Giles, Caden 2) Bradshaw, Chaz
3) Uplegger, Dylan 4) Stebelton, Neil
16 Big Rapids 'A' 1:53.16 1
1) Windquist, Matt 2) Bates, Jon
3) Benzing, Austin 4) Sheldon, Andrew

Event 12 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 JW Sexton 'A' 1:52.64 3
1) Howell, Ciera 2) Davis, Keliah
3) Hill, Breterria 4) Randall, Justice
2 Midland 'A' 1:53.07 3
1) Beach, Maria 2) Lang, Ashley
3) Jarema, Jennifer 4) Jarema, Jessica
3 DeWitt 'A' 1:54.84 3
1) Desira, Tori 2) Lantz, Sophia
3) Schaar, Addy 4) Coon, Annie
4 Sparta 'A' 1:56.25 2
1) Hull, Stephanie 2) Reyburn, Lydia
3) Love, Halley 4) Blystone, Kelsey
5 Williamston 'A' 1:58.63 3
1) Metzer, Mallory 2) Henderson, Lauren
3) Maynard, Molly 4) Selinger, Leanne
6 Hastings 'A' 1:59.00 3
1) Lee, Jessica 2) Ponsetto, Katie
3) Eaton, Gabby 4) Czinder, Jessica
7 Clare 'A' 2:00.82 2
1) Dysinger, Kelsey 2) Garver, Katie
3) Marshall, Nachelle 4) Kleinhardt, Addy
8 Reeths-Puffer 'A' 2:00.86 2
1) Burr, Sarah 2) Herman, Bernease
3) Jefferson, Amber 4) Luzzader, Traci
9 Lansing Eastern 'A' 2:01.52 1
1) Weston, Maranda 2) McCoy, Destiney
3) Lizaire, Bernade 4) Campbell, Brianna
10 Charlotte 'A' 2:02.35 1
1) Tate, Megan 2) Patrick, Alyse
3) Goeman, Johanna 4) Crittenden, Laura
11 Flushing 'A' 2:02.94 1
1) Walther, Shaina 2) Cockhern, Asia
3) 4) Baier, Jocelin
12 Haslett 'A' 2:03.47 3
1) Giles, Kameko 2) Duda, Molly
3) Erskine, Justine 4) Zimmerman, Sarae
13 Mt. Pleasant 'A' 2:04.53 1
1) Staples, Lizzie 2) Smith, Kara
3) Duke, Samantha 4) Ellis, Meaghan
14 Petoskey 'A' 2:08.63 2
1) Burke, Natalie 2) Hooley, Madison
3) Bachelor, Hannah 4) DeRoche, Audray
15 Alma 'A' 2:08.94 2
1) Buiteweg, Johanna 2) Lombard, Carling
3) Messer, Sarah 4) Wilson, Callie
16 Ionia 'A' 2:12.54 1
1) Charon, Bre 2) Curtis, Bre
3) Brown, Karlee 4) David, Lainie
17 Big Rapids 'A' 2:12.95 2
1) Bunce, Kelsey 2) Mojorovich-Olmedo, Maria
3) Brown, Jamillah 4) O'Brien, Erin
18 East Lansing 'A' 2:20.08 1
1) Jennings, Arnesha 2) Poli, Erika
3) Tsuji, Haley 4) Allen, Shayna

Event 13 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Williamston 'A' 8:51.02
1) Risch, John 2) Heins, Brandon
3) Prevo, Dan 4) Pioszak, Spencer
2 Sparta 'A' 8:55.00
3 Petoskey 'A' 9:02.23
1) Drake, Mike 2) Wilhelm, Mike
3) Goodrich, Jared 4) Fettig, Dylan
4 Midland 'A' 9:03.62
1) Moelller, Bill 2) Lagoe, Geoff
3) Talbott, Nick 4) Sheppard, Jamie
5 JW Sexton 'A' 9:04.58
1) Kirk, Derrick 2) Henderson, Lee
3) Wasson, Josh 4) Johnson, Demotrace
6 Mt. Pleasant 'A' 9:04.62
1) Tribe, Connor 2) Way, Spencer
3) Roehmer, Christian 4) Kussy, Kyler
7 Lansing Eastern 'A' 9:08.12
1) Green, Leroy 2) Gilbert, Ryan
3) Dennis, Brown 4) Shirey, Keith
8 Haslett 'A' 9:12.68
1) Heiler, Tucker 2) VanCamp, Alex
3) Greene, Wes 4) Beyea, Ryan
9 Charlotte 'A' 9:15.53
1) Hicks, Jeremy 2) Lindsay, Logan
3) Lovaas, Nate 4) Swanson, Mike
10 Reeths-Puffer 'A' 9:20.76
1) Bourdon, Zach 2) Joslin, Devon
3) Mercer, Dan 4) Neiger-Bickham, Jamie
11 Hastings 'A' 9:21.51
1) Curcio, Josie 2) Allen, Jordan
3) Eckley, Jason 4) Olin, John
12 East Lansing 'A' 9:32.02
1) Richardson, Daniel 2) McGinn, Ted
3) Regalbuto, Eric 4) Musa, Banjor
13 Flushing 'A' 9:41.86
1) Wiergowski, andrew 2) Hladik, Joe
3) Pearson, Eric 4) Kapraun, Matt
14 DeWitt 'A' 9:44.32
1) Summerton, Ryan 2) Cummins, Nick
3) Decker, Kyle 4) Rogozsewski, Erik
15 Alma 'A' 9:48.91
1) Alegria, Corey 2) Hubbard, Bruce
3) Sanchez, Adam 4) Farrar, Jason

Event 14 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Williamston 'A' 10:15.70
1) VandenHaute, Jennifer 2) Halm, Lauren
3) Guile, Shelby 4) Drenth, Emma
2 DeWitt 'A' 10:30.10
1) Patterson, Alicia 2) Smith, Randi
3) Hanses, Kayla 4) Gawura, Allie
3 Midland 'A' 10:39.84
1) Rapp, Megen 2) Blake, Dani
3) Dauer-Howell, Madison 4) Seibert, Stephanie
4 Ionia 'A' 10:43.04
1) Hartman, Jessi 2) Klein, Beth
3) Williams, Monique 4) Brewer, Amanda
5 Sparta 'A' 11:01.33
1) Scheidel, Ali 2) Andrews, Chelsea
3) Klenk, Natalie 4) Cnossen, Katelyn
6 Petoskey 'A' 11:04.45
1) Ellis, Kristi 2) Touran, Molly
3) Penfold, Tia 4) Bachelor, Hannah
7 Flushing 'A' 11:26.99
1) Wright, Audrey 2) Routowicz, Aubrey
3) Ott, Meaghan 4) May, Erin
8 Clare 'A' 11:36.44
1) Koch, Lacey 2) Oldenburg, Tess
3) Frank, Amber 4) Teall, Katie
9 East Lansing 'A' 11:39.23
1) Bisht, Shiwani 2) Jackson, Jade
3) Lindman, Margaret 4) Ramirez-Roberts, Olivia
10 Haslett 'A' 11:44.76
1) Claugherty, Emma 2) Strickler, J.
3) Corder, E 4) Root, Connie
11 Charlotte 'A' 12:15.93
1) Freiburger, Samantha 2) Saloma, Taryn
3) Davis, Traci 4) Retzer, Alana
12 Mt. Pleasant 'A' 13:21.43
1) Kowalczyk, Kathryn 2) Meier, Robin
3) Ervin, Molly 4) MacGillivray, Molly

Event 15 Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jennings, Arnesha East Lansing 8.18q 4
2 Selinger, Leanne Williamston 8.39q 1
2 Hill, Breterria JW Sexton 8.39q 1
4 Blystone, Kelsey Sparta 8.41q 7
5 Rivera, Tina Midland 8.47q 1
6 Coon, Annie DeWitt 8.48q 3
7 Metzer, Mallory Williamston 8.49q 5
8 Howell, Ciera JW Sexton 8.51q 6
9 Jefferson, Amber Reeths-Puffer 8.53q 6
10 Reyburn, Lydia Sparta 8.67q 5
11 Randall, Justice JW Sexton 8.68q 3
12 Colpean, Mariana Haslett 8.73q 7
13 Beroza, Alenna Mt. Pleasant 8.74q 5
14 Bunce, Kelsey Big Rapids 8.75q 4
15 Lee, Jessica Hastings 8.76q 3
16 Schaar, Addy DeWitt 8.77q 4
17 Clement, Shenita Midland J8.77 3
18 Weston, Maranda Lansing Eastern J8.77 1
19 Czinder, Jessica Hastings 8.78 5
19 Wiles, Bri Ionia 8.78 7
21 Kleinhardt, Addy Clare 8.86 2
22 Luzzader, Traci Reeths-Puffer 8.88 2
23 Zimmerman, Sarae Haslett 8.95 5
24 Townsend, Markaya Reeths-Puffer 8.96 4
25 Allen, Shayna East Lansing 9.05 2
26 Pugh, Karlie Williamston 9.06 6
27 Morgan, Maria Charlotte 9.08 2
27 Lantz, Sophia DeWitt 9.08 1
29 Crittenden, Laura Charlotte 9.10 1
30 Sailor, Hannah Hastings 9.11 2
31 Baier, Jocelin Flushing 9.14 5
32 Brown, Mydrisha Big Rapids 9.17 3
32 Goeman, Johanna Charlotte 9.17 3
34 Ellis, Meaghan Mt. Pleasant 9.19 6
35 Hooley, Madison Petoskey 9.22 7
36 Charon, Bre Ionia 9.23 1
37 Marshall, Nachelle Clare 9.25 7
38 Lombard, Carling Alma 9.31 4
39 Czyzio, Brianne Flushing 9.36 4
40 Cockhern, Asia Flushing 9.40 2
41 Francke, Amanda Mt. Pleasant 9.47 7
42 DeRoche, Audray Petoskey 9.57 6
43 Seymour, Chelcie Clare 9.62 3
44 Newville, Loren Alma 9.69 3
45 Muhammad, Kiki Big Rapids 9.71 5
46 Mozhangara, Nyasha East Lansing 9.76 7
46 Schultz, Lola Midland 9.76 5
48 Rose, Selina Lansing Eastern 9.80 4
49 Buiteweg, Johanna Alma 9.88 2

Event 15 Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Jennings, Arnesha East Lansing 8.20Q 2
2 Hill, Breterria JW Sexton 8.33Q 1
3 Howell, Ciera JW Sexton 8.34Q 2
3 Metzer, Mallory Williamston 8.34Q 1
5 Selinger, Leanne Williamston 8.38Q 1
6 Rivera, Tina Midland 8.43Q 2
7 Coon, Annie DeWitt 8.41Q 1
8 Blystone, Kelsey Sparta 8.46Q 2
9 Beroza, Alenna Mt. Pleasant 8.56 2
10 Lee, Jessica Hastings 8.58 1
11 Jefferson, Amber Reeths-Puffer 8.62 2
12 Randall, Justice JW Sexton 8.66 1
13 Reyburn, Lydia Sparta 8.68 1
14 Colpean, Mariana Haslett 8.71 2
15 Bunce, Kelsey Big Rapids 8.72 1
16 Schaar, Addy DeWitt 8.73 2
Preliminaries
17 Clement, Shenita Midland J
18 Weston, Maranda Lansing Eastern J
19 Czinder, Jessica Hastings
19 Wiles, Bri Ionia
21 Kleinhardt, Addy Clare
22 Luzzader, Traci Reeths-Puffer
23 Zimmerman, Sarae Haslett
24 Townsend, Markaya Reeths-Puffer
25 Allen, Shayna East Lansing
26 Pugh, Karlie Williamston
27 Morgan, Maria Charlotte
27 Lantz, Sophia DeWitt
29 Crittenden, Laura Charlotte
30 Sailor, Hannah Hastings
31 Baier, Jocelin Flushing
32 Brown, Mydrisha Big Rapids
32 Goeman, Johanna Charlotte
34 Ellis, Meaghan Mt. Pleasant
35 Hooley, Madison Petoskey
36 Charon, Bre Ionia
37 Marshall, Nachelle Clare
38 Lombard, Carling Alma
39 Czyzio, Brianne Flushing
40 Cockhern, Asia Flushing
41 Francke, Amanda Mt. Pleasant
42 DeRoche, Audray Petoskey
43 Seymour, Chelcie Clare
44 Newville, Loren Alma
45 Muhammad, Kiki Big Rapids
46 Mozhangara, Nyasha East Lansing
46 Schultz, Lola Midland
48 Rose, Selina Lansing Eastern
49 Buiteweg, Johanna Alma

Event 15 Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Jennings, Arnesha East Lansing 8.10
2 Hill, Breterria JW Sexton 8.19
3 Coon, Annie DeWitt 8.28
4 Metzer, Mallory Williamston 8.39
5 Selinger, Leanne Williamston 8.40
6 Blystone, Kelsey Sparta 8.40
7 Howell, Ciera JW Sexton 8.41
8 Rivera, Tina Midland 8.53
Semi-Finals
9 Beroza, Alenna Mt. Pleasant
10 Lee, Jessica Hastings
11 Jefferson, Amber Reeths-Puffer
12 Randall, Justice JW Sexton
13 Reyburn, Lydia Sparta
14 Colpean, Mariana Haslett
15 Bunce, Kelsey Big Rapids
16 Schaar, Addy DeWitt

Event 16 Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 VanDriel, Brandon Sparta 7.13q 5
2 Allen, Tyler Lansing Eastern 7.19q 5
3 Burgdorf, Ryan Hastings 7.24q 6
4 Parsons, Ross DeWitt 7.25q 3
5 Philman, Ali East Lansing 7.27q 2
5 Demps, Aaron JW Sexton 7.27q 1
7 Sommer, Grant Charlotte 7.30q 1
8 Mcmillen, Zach Midland 7.33q 4
9 Pettway, Henry East Lansing 7.40q 4
10 Miller, Onaje JW Sexton 7.41q 2
11 Lintemuth, Austin East Lansing 7.47q 6
12 Coenen, Josh Hastings 7.51q 5
13 Windquist, Matt Big Rapids 7.52q 3
14 Schaibly, Jake Haslett 7.59q 6
15 McLaughlin, Dean Clare 7.62q 1
16 Lewandowski, Shawn Midland 7.63q 5
17 Delcotto, Chase Hastings 7.64 4
18 Moyer, Tate Petoskey 7.65 1
19 Williams, Dante JW Sexton 7.66 5
20 Proctor, James Petoskey 7.67 6
21 Meier, Josh Reeths-Puffer 7.69 2
21 Suter, Mike Petoskey 7.69 2
23 Maye, Molid Lansing Eastern 7.70 4
23 Daugherty, Zach Big Rapids 7.70 2
25 McFadden, Mike Clare 7.75 3
26 Price-Crum, Brandon Flushing 7.78 2
27 Ruswick, Zach Charlotte 7.79 6
27 Keel, Travis Midland 7.79 1
29 Mason, Ryan Flushing 7.82 3
30 Nelson, Xavier Lansing Eastern 7.86 1
31 Turner, Clayton Reeths-Puffer 7.89 1
32 Lautner, Chris DeWitt 7.93 6
32 Johnson, Jordon DeWitt 7.93 4
32 Thornton, Tavis Haslett 7.93 2
35 Fessenden, Brent Sparta 7.94 3
35 Bates, Jon Big Rapids 7.94 5
37 Behrens, Matt Sparta 7.95 6
38 Deel, Mike Alma 7.96 2
38 Shortz, Cameron Flushing 7.96 6
40 Hulce, Nick Mt. Pleasant 7.98 3
41 Shacks, Kwane Haslett 8.01 1
42 Lee, Taylor Mt. Pleasant 8.02 4
42 Torres, Lennon Mt. Pleasant 8.02 5
44 Stebelton, Neil Alma 8.03 4
45 Morris, Taylor Charlotte 8.16 3
46 Flood, Casey Clare 8.23 5

Event 16 Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Allen, Tyler Lansing Eastern 7.08Q 2
2 VanDriel, Brandon Sparta 7.10Q 1
3 Burgdorf, Ryan Hastings 7.19Q 2
4 Demps, Aaron JW Sexton 7.20Q 1
5 Parsons, Ross DeWitt 7.22Q 1
6 Miller, Onaje JW Sexton 7.24Q 2
7 Philman, Ali East Lansing 7.28Q 2
8 Mcmillen, Zach Midland 7.32Q 1
9 Sommer, Grant Charlotte 7.29 2
10 Pettway, Henry East Lansing 7.36 1
11 Lintemuth, Austin East Lansing 7.45 2
12 Coenen, Josh Hastings 7.51 1
13 Windquist, Matt Big Rapids 7.54 1
14 Schaibly, Jake Haslett 7.56 2
15 Lewandowski, Shawn Midland 7.59 1
16 McLaughlin, Dean Clare 7.66 2
Preliminaries
17 Delcotto, Chase Hastings
18 Moyer, Tate Petoskey
19 Williams, Dante JW Sexton
20 Proctor, James Petoskey
21 Meier, Josh Reeths-Puffer
21 Suter, Mike Petoskey
23 Maye, Molid Lansing Eastern
23 Daugherty, Zach Big Rapids
25 McFadden, Mike Clare
26 Price-Crum, Brandon Flushing
27 Ruswick, Zach Charlotte
27 Keel, Travis Midland
29 Mason, Ryan Flushing
30 Nelson, Xavier Lansing Eastern
31 Turner, Clayton Reeths-Puffer
32 Johnson, Jordon DeWitt
32 Lautner, Chris DeWitt
32 Thornton, Tavis Haslett
35 Bates, Jon Big Rapids
35 Fessenden, Brent Sparta
37 Behrens, Matt Sparta
38 Deel, Mike Alma
38 Shortz, Cameron Flushing
40 Hulce, Nick Mt. Pleasant
41 Shacks, Kwane Haslett
42 Lee, Taylor Mt. Pleasant
42 Torres, Lennon Mt. Pleasant
44 Stebelton, Neil Alma
45 Morris, Taylor Charlotte
46 Flood, Casey Clare

Event 16 Boys 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 VanDriel, Brandon Sparta 7.04
2 Allen, Tyler Lansing Eastern 7.11
3 Burgdorf, Ryan Hastings 7.15
4 Parsons, Ross DeWitt 7.15
5 Demps, Aaron JW Sexton 7.20
6 Philman, Ali East Lansing 7.31
7 Miller, Onaje JW Sexton 7.32
8 Mcmillen, Zach Midland 7.38
Semi-Finals
9 Sommer, Grant Charlotte
10 Pettway, Henry East Lansing
11 Lintemuth, Austin East Lansing
12 Coenen, Josh Hastings
13 Windquist, Matt Big Rapids
14 Schaibly, Jake Haslett
15 Lewandowski, Shawn Midland
16 McLaughlin, Dean Clare

Event 17 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Heston, Erika Haslett 9.79q 5
2 Kober, Andrea Sparta 10.08q 1
3 Desira, Tori DeWitt 10.21q 6
4 Thompson, Brieonna JW Sexton 10.68q 4
5 Crittenden, Anne Petoskey 10.69q 3
6 Maynard, Molly Williamston 10.73q 2
7 Dysinger, Kelsey Clare 10.80q 2
8 Walther, Shaina Flushing 10.84q 3
9 Cady, Heather Hastings 10.91q 3
10 Heinritz, Stephanie DeWitt 11.07q 2
11 Makidon-Arrowood, Ashley Flushing 11.17q 5
12 Underwood, Morgan Haslett 11.24q 3
13 Neubauer, Liz Midland 11.25q 6
14 Sugnet, Rachel Midland 11.35q 4
15 Seminski, Hannah Williamston 11.37q 6
16 Thompson, Lane Alma 11.38q 4
17 Kober, Monica Sparta 11.39 3
18 Wagner, Cassie Haslett 11.44 4
19 Thornton, Alyssa Hastings 11.47 4
20 Allen, Shayna East Lansing 11.55 1
21 Rounds, Carly Mt. Pleasant 11.62 3
22 David, Lainie Ionia 11.67 1
23 Hoekstra, Deborah Lansing Eastern 11.70 4
24 Campbell, Brianna Lansing Eastern 11.89 1
25 Potter, Joslyn Alma 11.95 5
26 Kowalczyk, Sara Mt. Pleasant 12.03 5
27 Klein, Sara Ionia 12.25 3
28 Kineman, Maizie Charlotte 12.42 6
29 Farr, Shadow Charlotte 12.45 4
30 Trofatter, Sarah Clare 12.89 6
31 Pohl, Kayla Hastings 13.00 6
32 Thelen-Holmes, Felecia Williamston 13.05 1
33 Luplow, Reyna Clare 13.06 5
34 Mozhangara, Nyasha East Lansing 13.24 2
35 Weber, Gwinan Mt. Pleasant 13.31 6
36 Booth, Taylor Flushing 13.44 1
37 Dowsett, Anna Petoskey 14.94 1
-- Weirauch, Becky Midland DNF 2

Event 17 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Kober, Andrea Sparta 9.94Q 1
2 Heston, Erika Haslett 10.10Q 2
3 Desira, Tori DeWitt 9.98Q 1
4 Thompson, Brieonna JW Sexton 10.52Q 2
5 Maynard, Molly Williamston 10.64Q 1
6 Walther, Shaina Flushing 10.70Q 2
7 Heinritz, Stephanie DeWitt 10.84Q 1
8 Cady, Heather Hastings 10.94Q 2
9 Dysinger, Kelsey Clare 11.06 1
10 Neubauer, Liz Midland 11.14 2
11 Makidon-Arrowood, Ashley Flushing 11.15 1
12 Seminski, Hannah Williamston 11.21 1
13 Sugnet, Rachel Midland 11.23 1
14 Thompson, Lane Alma 11.25 2
15 Underwood, Morgan Haslett 11.27 2
16 Crittenden, Anne Petoskey 11.44 2
Preliminaries
17 Kober, Monica Sparta
18 Wagner, Cassie Haslett
19 Thornton, Alyssa Hastings
20 Allen, Shayna East Lansing
21 Rounds, Carly Mt. Pleasant
22 David, Lainie Ionia
23 Hoekstra, Deborah Lansing Eastern
24 Campbell, Brianna Lansing Eastern
25 Potter, Joslyn Alma
26 Kowalczyk, Sara Mt. Pleasant
27 Klein, Sara Ionia
28 Kineman, Maizie Charlotte
29 Farr, Shadow Charlotte
30 Trofatter, Sarah Clare
31 Pohl, Kayla Hastings
32 Thelen-Holmes, Felecia Williamston
33 Luplow, Reyna Clare
34 Mozhangara, Nyasha East Lansing
35 Weber, Gwinan Mt. Pleasant
36 Booth, Taylor Flushing
37 Dowsett, Anna Petoskey
-- Weirauch, Becky Midland

Event 17 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Kober, Andrea Sparta 9.78
2 Heston, Erika Haslett 9.79
3 Desira, Tori DeWitt 10.13
4 Thompson, Brieonna JW Sexton 10.40
5 Maynard, Molly Williamston 10.56
6 Walther, Shaina Flushing 10.80
7 Heinritz, Stephanie DeWitt 10.88
8 Cady, Heather Hastings 11.00
Semi-Finals
9 Dysinger, Kelsey Clare
10 Neubauer, Liz Midland
11 Makidon-Arrowood, Ashley Flushing
12 Seminski, Hannah Williamston
13 Sugnet, Rachel Midland
14 Thompson, Lane Alma
15 Underwood, Morgan Haslett
16 Crittenden, Anne Petoskey

Event 18 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lefler, Vince Midland 8.50q 3
2 Saxon, Keyante East Lansing 8.79q 1
3 Ruswick, Zach Charlotte 8.95q 1
4 Anyadieguu, Goz East Lansing 8.96q 5
5 Thompson, Jourdyn JW Sexton 9.21q 5
5 Rhodes, Spence Hastings 9.21q 3
7 Sherman, Wes Haslett 9.40q 3
8 James, Brad Haslett 9.41q 4
9 Beals, Caden Reeths-Puffer 9.48q 2
10 Russell, Esteban DeWitt 9.50q 2
11 Edwards, Sheldon Midland 9.54q 3
12 White, Ryan Haslett 9.61q 1
13 Midlam, Gavin East Lansing 9.62q 2
14 Wilke, Brandon Midland 9.70q 5
15 Starkey, Cory Petoskey 9.74q 5
16 Blackwell, James Clare 9.86q 5
17 Fleming, Rick Clare 9.91 2
18 Layton, LaRue Reeths-Puffer 9.98 1
19 Marinuzzi, Blake DeWitt 10.00 2
20 Grimes, Montrelle Lansing Eastern 10.03 5
21 Pabst, Luke DeWitt 10.07 4
22 Jason, Heinrich Hastings 10.18 2
23 Bradshaw, Chaz Alma 10.21 4
24 Drake, Elliot Petoskey 10.28 3
25 Smith, Brandon Charlotte 10.40 5
26 Sanchez, Cameron Lansing Eastern 10.45 3
27 Patton, Evan Alma 10.49 1
28 Sepanak, Lucas Flushing 10.50 2
29 Redman, Cody Hastings 10.74 1
30 Cnossen, Colton Sparta 10.91 4
31 Stringer, Joe Flushing 10.92 3
32 McFadden, Jake Clare 10.96 4
33 Guthrie, Brandon Mt. Pleasant 11.19 5
34 Walters, tyler Flushing 11.30 4
35 Giles, Caden Alma 11.58 2
36 Moscradelli, Dominic Mt. Pleasant 12.15 1
37 Hooley, Kyle Big Rapids 12.49 1

Event 18 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Lefler, Vince Midland 8.35Q 2
2 Saxon, Keyante East Lansing 8.66Q 1
3 James, Brad Haslett 8.84Q 2
4 Ruswick, Zach Charlotte 8.93Q 1
5 Anyadieguu, Goz East Lansing 9.02Q 2
6 Edwards, Sheldon Midland 9.16Q 1
7 Rhodes, Spence Hastings 9.15Q 2
8 Thompson, Jourdyn JW Sexton 9.23Q 1
9 Sherman, Wes Haslett 9.25 1
10 Midlam, Gavin East Lansing 9.45 2
11 White, Ryan Haslett 9.56 2
12 Wilke, Brandon Midland 9.61 1
13 Russell, Esteban DeWitt 9.62 1
14 Blackwell, James Clare 9.67 2
15 Beals, Caden Reeths-Puffer 9.69 2
16 Starkey, Cory Petoskey 9.80 1
Preliminaries
17 Fleming, Rick Clare
18 Layton, LaRue Reeths-Puffer
19 Marinuzzi, Blake DeWitt
20 Grimes, Montrelle Lansing Eastern
21 Pabst, Luke DeWitt
22 Jason, Heinrich Hastings
23 Bradshaw, Chaz Alma
24 Drake, Elliot Petoskey
25 Smith, Brandon Charlotte
26 Sanchez, Cameron Lansing Eastern
27 Patton, Evan Alma
28 Sepanak, Lucas Flushing
29 Redman, Cody Hastings
30 Cnossen, Colton Sparta
31 Stringer, Joe Flushing
32 McFadden, Jake Clare
33 Guthrie, Brandon Mt. Pleasant
34 Walters, tyler Flushing
35 Giles, Caden Alma
36 Moscradelli, Dominic Mt. Pleasant
37 Hooley, Kyle Big Rapids

Event 18 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Lefler, Vince Midland 8.36
2 Saxon, Keyante East Lansing 8.58
3 James, Brad Haslett 8.75
4 Ruswick, Zach Charlotte 8.86
5 Rhodes, Spence Hastings 8.99
6 Thompson, Jourdyn JW Sexton 9.14
7 Edwards, Sheldon Midland 9.21
8 Anyadieguu, Goz East Lansing 9.80
Semi-Finals
9 Sherman, Wes Haslett
10 Midlam, Gavin East Lansing
11 White, Ryan Haslett
12 Wilke, Brandon Midland
13 Russell, Esteban DeWitt
14 Blackwell, James Clare
15 Beals, Caden Reeths-Puffer
16 Starkey, Cory Petoskey

Event 19 Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Beach, Maria Midland 1:02.30 8
2 Beroza, Alenna Mt. Pleasant 1:04.94 7
3 Miller, Allix Reeths-Puffer 1:05.07 8
4 Ellis, Kristi Petoskey 1:05.70 8
5 Jarema, Jennifer Midland 1:05.97 7
6 Green, Christina Williamston 1:06.40 7
7 Schaar, Addy DeWitt 1:06.82 7
8 Penfold, Tia Petoskey 1:07.18 8
9 Ellithorpe, Donna Flushing 1:07.31 6
10 Triplett, Brianna JW Sexton 1:07.35 6
11 Lowhre, Golda Lansing Eastern 1:08.18 6
12 Guile, Marissa Williamston 1:08.47 5
13 Fenton, Lauren Flushing 1:08.63 8
14 Earl, Madison Charlotte 1:09.03 7
15 Wolf, Emily Haslett 1:09.10 8
16 Ponsetto, Katie Hastings 1:09.12 7
17 Heroor, Chennah Big Rapids 1:09.25 6
18 Bundy, Michaela Mt. Pleasant 1:09.29 6
19 Curtis, Bre Ionia 1:09.47 4
20 Dinnan, Danielle Midland 1:09.71 3
21 Pfeffer, Samantha Sparta 1:10.31 2
22 Erskine, Justine Haslett 1:10.36 4
23 Garver, Katie Clare 1:10.39 3
24 Crowley, Emily Clare 1:10.79 3
25 Klein, Jill Sparta 1:10.89 2
26 Sawdon, Cassidy Williamston 1:11.33 3
27 Mielke, Lexi Mt. Pleasant 1:11.66 5
28 Wright, Kelsey Charlotte 1:11.86 1
29 Rapin, Katherine Petoskey 1:13.08 2
30 Atkinson, Shelby Ionia 1:13.14 3
31 Messer, Samantha Alma 1:13.15 3
32 Fehrenbach, Katey DeWitt 1:14.73 4
33 Carter, Nakeya Reeths-Puffer 1:15.80 5
34 Klein, Sara Ionia 1:17.58 4
35 McManaway, Stevi Hastings 1:18.27 5
36 Kotsiris, Ashley Flushing 1:18.84 2
37 Lizaire, Bernade Lansing Eastern 1:20.92 1
38 Weaver, Jade Charlotte 1:22.86 1

Event 20 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Snavley, Alec Big Rapids 54.19 8
2 Morehouse, Corey Charlotte 54.70 8
3 Roberson, Ethan Midland 54.99 8
4 Drew, Mike Clare 55.50 8
5 Green, William Lansing Eastern 56.16 5
6 Elrod, Andrew Flushing 56.18 7
7 Glynn-Hebron, Shane East Lansing 57.00 5
8 Andersen, Chad Reeths-Puffer 57.03 7
9 Cole, James Reeths-Puffer 57.46 6
10 Acre, Zach DeWitt 57.53 5
11 Nemecek, Spencer Petoskey 58.03 1
12 Schild, Matt Hastings 58.22 1
13 Walter, David Midland 58.62 2
14 Conley, Gordon Hastings 58.64 1
15 Carr, Dillon Alma 58.66 4
16 Richardson, Daniel East Lansing 58.91 4
17 VanZyl, Phil Hastings 59.26 3
18 Davis, Tyler Clare 59.35 5
19 Smith, Brandon Charlotte 59.72 6
20 Koptelov, Andrey Mt. Pleasant 59.96 1
21 Fuhrman, Garrett Lansing Eastern 1:00.01 5
21 Johnson, Jordon DeWitt 1:00.01 6
23 Franjione, Sam Midland 1:00.14 2
24 Sweet, Kilian Williamston 1:00.17 7
25 Uplegger, Dylan Alma 1:00.29 2
26 Blackwell, Jon Clare 1:00.96 4
27 Drake, Mike Petoskey 1:01.05 1
28 Weis, Matt Big Rapids 1:01.55 4
29 Marker, Joe Sparta 1:01.88 2
30 Mallett, Eddie JW Sexton 1:01.90 3
31 Mokhtar, Amirul East Lansing 1:01.96 3
32 Chasse', Cody Haslett 1:02.02 3
33 Marinez, Griffen Haslett 1:02.03 3
34 Shaheen, Joe Flushing 1:02.20 6
35 Hilsabeck, Brandon Flushing 1:02.26 7
36 Garnsey, Jordan Charlotte 1:02.28 7
37 Alexander, E.J. JW Sexton 1:04.40 4
38 Kirk, Derrick JW Sexton 1:04.74 7
39 Fairman, Devon Sparta 1:05.21 3
40 Shirey, Keith Lansing Eastern 1:07.74 5
41 Grove, Cody Alma 1:07.83 1
42 Johnson, Dan Sparta 1:08.39 2
43 Lyons, Evan Williamston 1:08.76 4
44 Hickson, Rob Big Rapids 1:19.68 2

Event 21 Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Barnes, Monica Haslett 2:28.73
2 Honick, Wendy Reeths-Puffer 2:34.51
3 Fenton, Lauren Flushing 2:38.77
4 Hoekstra, Deborah Lansing Eastern 2:38.79
5 Oldenburg, Tess Clare 2:39.15
6 Erickson, Elizabeth Williamston 2:39.69
7 Lampman, Lauren Haslett 2:43.03
8 Smith, Randi DeWitt 2:46.19
9 Smith, Molly Hastings 2:46.44
10 Koch, Lacey Clare 2:46.47
11 Taylor, Alexandra Petoskey 2:46.72
12 Gibbs, Hunter Alma 2:46.74
13 Boynton, Shanna Reeths-Puffer 2:47.11
14 Urlaub, Paige Sparta 2:47.24
15 Vatlenta, Jenna Reeths-Puffer 2:47.41
16 George, Brittany Sparta 2:50.74
17 Pioszak, Kayli DeWitt 2:51.70
18 Jones, Asia JW Sexton 2:52.68
19 Aultman, Kylie Mt. Pleasant 2:53.20
20 Kotsiris, Kelly Flushing 2:53.67
21 Wakeman, Amy Midland 2:54.50
22 Larva, Abbey Sparta 2:58.46
23 Drews, Anna Midland 2:59.06
24 Ames, Elizabeth Midland 3:00.03
25 Betzer, Ashli Alma 3:00.92
26 Bierworth, Katerina East Lansing 3:01.23
27 Michelson, Tamisha Ionia 3:10.33
28 Fu, Iris East Lansing 3:13.33
28 Flint, Talia Flushing 3:13.33
30 Oxender, Taylor Haslett 3:13.43
31 Smigelski, Michelle Charlotte 3:16.23
32 Ferszt, Claire Big Rapids 3:29.02
33 Furlong, Brook Charlotte 3:37.20
34 Supenski, Cora Big Rapids 3:48.14

Event 22 Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Flagg, TJ Haslett 2:02.54
2 Hladik, Ryan Flushing 2:04.15
3 Hoshal, Matt East Lansing 2:04.47
4 Hancke, Ian Haslett 2:04.97
5 Dabney, Ricardo Lansing Eastern 2:05.55
6 Farr, Taylor Charlotte 2:07.69
7 Antangana, Tony Lansing Eastern 2:11.26
8 Holmes, Nathaniel Alma 2:11.65
9 Uplegger, Roger Alma 2:11.70
10 Mastenbrook, Matt Petoskey 2:12.04
11 Story, Zach Charlotte 2:12.76
12 Aleck, Ghazey Clare 2:13.33
13 Glew, Robbie East Lansing 2:14.83
14 Wolbert, Jon Flushing 2:15.46
15 Leonhardt, Nate Midland 2:18.57
16 Hollenbeck, Lex Midland 2:19.00
17 Mastic, Zach Midland 2:19.03
18 Syrek, Andrew Williamston 2:19.09
19 Ecker, Eric Mt. Pleasant 2:19.43
20 Neill, Julius Big Rapids 2:20.51
21 Gibson, Kegan Alma 2:22.47
22 Oldenburg, Kurt Clare 2:25.69
23 Butzin, Jordon Clare 2:27.28
24 Leyder, Josh Big Rapids 2:27.90
25 McKinnon, Kegan DeWitt 2:28.39
26 Garza, Nick Williamston 2:30.29
27 Wilson, Cody Sparta 2:32.92
28 Kinney, Kevin DeWitt 2:34.87
29 Bambach, Dylan Mt. Pleasant 2:35.06
30 Neuman, lucas Flushing 2:37.79
31 Morros, Josh Mt. Pleasant 2:38.17
32 Vermeersch, Aaron DeWitt 2:40.52
33 Mortel, Alex Haslett 2:41.91

Event 23 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Midland 'A' 4:20.15 3
1) Lang, Ashley 2) Seibert, Stephanie
3) Blake, Dani 4) Beach, Maria
2 Williamston 'A' 4:27.46 3
1) Green, Christina 2) Guile, Shelby
3) Drenth, Emma 4) VandenHaute, Jennifer
3 Haslett 'A' 4:32.09 3
1) Lampman, Lauren 2) Barnes, Monica
3) Wolf, Emily 4) Heston, Erika
4 Reeths-Puffer 'A' 4:33.19 2
1) Honick, Wendy 2) Boynton, Shanna
3) Vatlenta, Jenna 4) Miller, Allix
5 Flushing 'A' 4:33.24 2
1) 2) Wright, Courtney
3) Ellithorpe, Donna 4) Fenton, Lauren
6 Ionia 'A' 4:33.76 3
1) Hartman, Jessi 2) Wiles, Bri
3) Klein, Beth 4) Williams, Monique
7 Lansing Eastern 'A' 4:35.93 2
1) Lowhre, Golda 2) Sturdivant, Josephine
3) Campbell, Amber 4) Hoekstra, Deborah
8 Sparta 'A' 4:36.04 1
1) Scheidel, Ali 2) Kober, Andrea
3) Pfeffer, Samantha 4) Andrews, Chelsea
9 Hastings 'A' 4:36.50 3
1) Eaton, Gabby 2) Smith, Molly
3) Sailor, Hannah 4) Czinder, Jessica
10 Mt. Pleasant 'A' 4:41.08 2
1) Beroza, Alenna 2) Bundy, Michaela
3) Francke, Amanda 4) Ervin, Molly
11 Petoskey 'A' 4:41.91 3
1) Touran, Molly 2) Penfold, Tia
3) Rapin, Katherine 4) Hooley, Madison
12 Clare 'A' 4:42.26 2
1) Oldenburg, Tess 2) Crowley, Emily
3) Garver, Katie 4) Koch, Lacey
13 Charlotte 'A' 4:53.92 1
1) Retzer, Alana 2) Freiburger, Samantha
3) Wright, Kelsey 4) Kineman, Maizie
14 Alma 'A' 4:54.54 1
1) Betzer, Ashli 2) Gibbs, Hunter
3) Messer, Samantha 4) Thompson, Lane
15 East Lansing 'A' 4:56.81 1
1) Jackson, Jade 2) Jennings, Arnesha
3) Lindman, Margaret 4) Ramirez-Roberts, Olivia
16 DeWitt 'A' 5:02.02 1
1) Brewster, Ashley 2) Pioszak, Kayli
3) Fehrenbach, Katey 4) Southwick, Kelsey

Event 24 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lansing Eastern 'A' 3:37.28 3
1) Dabney, Ricardo 2) Antangana, Tony
3) Grimes, Montrelle 4) Green, Leroy
2 Charlotte 'A' 3:38.66 3
1) Farr, Taylor 2) Story, Zach
3) Morehouse, Corey 4) Sommer, Grant
3 JW Sexton 'A' 3:39.82 3
1) Demps, Aaron 2) Kelley, Carlous
3) Wasson, Josh 4) Thompson, Jourdyn
4 Flushing 'A' 3:41.54 3
1) Hladik, Ryan 2) Kline, Jeff
3) McCormick, jeremy 4) Stringer, Joe
5 East Lansing 'A' 3:43.42 3
1) Hoshal, Matt 2) Anyadieguu, Goz
3) Lintemuth, Austin 4) Philman, Ali
6 Sparta 'A' 3:45.46 2
7 Petoskey 'A' 3:45.66 1
1) Muller, Jason 2) Fettig, Dylan
3) Goodrich, Jared 4) Wilhelm, Mike
8 Big Rapids 'A' 3:47.24 2
1) Snavley, Alec 2) Windquist, Matt
3) Daugherty, Zach 4) Hooley, Kyle
9 Clare 'A' 3:50.03 2
1) Ohler, Nick 2) Drew, Mike
3) McFadden, Mike 4) Sersaw, Ryan
10 Reeths-Puffer 'A' 3:50.70 3
1) Andersen, Chad 2) Beals, Caden
3) Rogers, Cameron 4) Neiger-Bickham, Jamie
11 Hastings 'A' 3:51.28 1
1) VanZyl, Phil 2) Rhodes, Spence
3) Gieseler, Jon 4) Olin, John
12 Haslett 'A' 3:52.14 2
1) Lampman, Jake 2) Flagg, TJ
3) Heiler, Tucker 4) Delaney, Josh
13 Mt. Pleasant 'A' 3:53.07 2
1) Odykirk, Connor 2) Arlt, Beau
3) Todd, Ryan 4) Tribe, Connor
14 Midland 'A' 3:53.14 2
1) Lefler, Vince 2) Maxwell, Andrew
3) Leonhardt, Nate 4) Mazor, Bryan
15 Alma 'A' 3:53.84 1
1) Buschle, Brock 2) Carr, Dillon
3) Stebelton, Neil 4) Uplegger, Roger
16 DeWitt 'A' 3:54.26 1
1) Ruch, Zach 2) Lautner, Chris
3) Acre, Zach 4) Keener, Brandon
17 Williamston 'A' 3:58.22 1
1) Sweet, Kilian 2) Prevo, Dan
3) Garza, Nick 4) Heins, Brandon

Event 25 Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Halm, Lauren Williamston 5:37.40
2 Lindman, Margaret East Lansing 5:38.70
3 Touran, Molly Petoskey 5:41.45
4 Brewer, Amanda Ionia 5:44.77
5 Hanses, Kayla DeWitt 5:46.29
6 Smith, Molly Hastings 5:53.11
7 Rapp, Megen Midland 5:58.99
8 Taylor, Alexandra Petoskey 6:06.74
9 Leibbfritz, Ruth Midland 6:08.45
10 Rademacher, Lauren DeWitt 6:10.51
11 Lammi, Aurora Reeths-Puffer 6:10.61
12 Routowicz, Aubrey Flushing 6:11.08
13 Gray, Lindsey Flushing 6:12.44
14 Prether, Lindsey Haslett 6:13.77
15 Smith, Ali Ionia 6:20.04
16 Wright, Audrey Flushing 6:22.26
17 Joseph, Rachel Big Rapids 6:24.98
18 Howard, Oliva Reeths-Puffer 6:25.61
19 Pearson, Heidi Mt. Pleasant 6:32.10
20 Vouaux, Alaina Midland 6:36.83
21 Freiburger, Samantha Charlotte 6:40.12
22 Gill, Claire Sparta 6:49.52
23 Frank, Amber Clare 6:49.90
24 Teall, Katie Clare 6:51.41
25 Poland, Brittney Big Rapids 6:52.79
26 Thome, Kelsey Sparta 6:55.56
27 Davis, Traci Charlotte 6:55.79
28 Jones, Indiya Lansing Eastern 6:57.46
29 Lang, Erika Sparta 6:58.52
30 Southwick, Kelsey DeWitt 7:03.59
31 Hardin, Emma Haslett 7:16.53
32 Saloma, Taryn Charlotte 7:20.33
33 MacGillivray, Molly Mt. Pleasant 7:46.80

Event 26 Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hoshal, Matt East Lansing 4:47.58
2 Risch, John Williamston 4:47.84
3 Hladik, Ryan Flushing 4:54.07
4 Haseman, Andy Williamston 4:55.33
5 Hicks, Jeremy Charlotte 4:57.59
6 Robitaille, Alex Williamston 4:57.82
7 Nivison, Ryan Clare 4:57.91
8 McCauley, Dan DeWitt 4:58.85
9 George, Brandon Sparta 5:01.22
10 Glew, Robbie East Lansing 5:01.38
11 Lott, Corbin Alma 5:01.78
12 Gilbert, Ryan Lansing Eastern 5:02.68
13 Reed, Ben Midland 5:04.12
14 Kenny, Brian Petoskey 5:04.78
15 Aleck, Ghazey Clare 5:04.80
16 Wolbert, Jon Flushing 5:05.56
17 Arlt, Justin Midland 5:06.86
18 Todd, Michael Mt. Pleasant 5:07.29
19 Kussy, Kyler Mt. Pleasant 5:09.97
20 Rogers, Kyle Lansing Eastern 5:10.02
21 Gilman, Jake Sparta 5:12.88
22 Way, Spencer Mt. Pleasant 5:13.14
23 Wernick, Thommy Alma 5:13.91
24 Hensley, Kyle DeWitt 5:15.20
25 Joslin, Devon Reeths-Puffer 5:15.89
25 Bourdon, Zach Reeths-Puffer 5:15.89
27 Bouman, Carl Big Rapids 5:16.65
28 Singleterry, Mitch Hastings 5:16.75
29 Rogozsewski, Erik DeWitt 5:16.97
30 Mercer, Dan Reeths-Puffer 5:17.09
31 Lindsay, Logan Charlotte 5:18.79
32 Johnson, Demotrace JW Sexton 5:18.84
33 Touran, Jack Petoskey 5:19.05
34 Henderson, Lee JW Sexton 5:24.63
35 Brooks, Josh Flushing 5:28.68
36 Dotson, Alex Haslett 5:33.87
37 Belcher, Mile" Hastings 5:34.45
38 Morey, Charlie Alma 5:35.25
39 Garn, Matt Charlotte 5:36.21
40 Hosmer, Nick Sparta 5:38.05
41 Ells, Anthony Midland 5:39.01
42 Brown, Marcus JW Sexton 5:40.81
43 Roehr, John Haslett 5:52.94
44 Bugai, Caleb Clare 6:18.43

Event 27 Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ismond, Nate Petoskey 10:31.55
2 Smith, Grant Williamston 10:42.31
3 McCauley, Dan DeWitt 10:47.81
4 Lutzke, Greg Williamston 11:00.30
5 McGinn, Ted East Lansing 11:03.30
6 Loveberry, Travis Mt. Pleasant 11:08.27
7 Campbell, Ron Alma 11:09.37
8 Patton, Zach Mt. Pleasant 11:14.40
9 Bozelle, Ryan Petoskey 11:16.27
10 Singleterry, Mitch Hastings 11:17.16
11 Butzin, Jordon Clare 11:19.37
12 Brown, Marcus JW Sexton 11:25.07
13 Eckley, Jason Hastings 11:25.40
14 Weis, Matt Big Rapids 11:30.09
15 Heinrich, Paul Midland 11:30.81
16 Leyder, Josh Big Rapids 11:35.29
17 Christafferson, A.J. Sparta 11:36.53
18 Gray, Sean Flushing 11:37.86
19 Baker, Andrew Flushing 11:42.35
20 Esquivel, Rick DeWitt 11:51.86
21 Farrar, Eric Alma 11:54.91
22 Hoffman, Cameron Charlotte 11:56.20
23 Brinker, James Charlotte 11:57.59
24 Ortega, Justin Midland 12:15.33
25 Kukulis, Logan Haslett 12:44.94
26 Stirewalt, Travis Haslett 13:09.20
27 Alpin, Matt Clare 13:39.82
28 Johnson, Demotrace JW Sexton 14:01.58

Event 28 Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Patterson, Alicia DeWitt 12:28.67
2 Gawura, Allie DeWitt 12:31.82
3 Rouse, Courtney Midland 12:34.51
4 Smith, Molly Hastings 12:39.44
5 Halm, Erica Williamston 12:47.54
6 May, Erin Flushing 12:49.21
7 Kessler, Julia Ionia 12:58.69
8 Ott, Meaghan Flushing 13:01.43
9 Heroor, Chennah Big Rapids 13:10.41
10 Uplegger, Shayla Alma 13:19.80
11 Balderas, Kaitlyn Sparta 13:36.82
12 Pearson, Heidi Mt. Pleasant 13:39.32
13 Morlock, Emily Ionia 14:00.33
14 Dion, Halee Williamston 14:22.05
15 Bieganowski, Audrie Petoskey 14:35.23
16 Bishop, Camille Midland 14:43.35
17 Szedlek, Catie Haslett 14:56.56
18 Campa, B Haslett 15:04.84
19 Vanderstelt, Haleigh Charlotte 15:49.30
20 Simaz, Katie Big Rapids 16:46.65
21 Weaver, Jade Charlotte 16:53.28