St. Patricks Parade Corktown Races

back to results

Mar. 15, 2009

St. Patricks Parade Corktown Races
Detroit, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management

** UPDATED MARCH 17 **

Overall Female Open Winners

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Jackie Rzepecki Rochester MI 1913 30 42 24:18 24:18 6:05/M

Overall Male Open Winners

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Paul Aufdemberge Redford MI 766 44 1 20:33 20:33 5:08/M

Female 9 and under

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Kari Sederburg Lansing MI 2601 2 741 33:22 33:42 00:20 8:21/M
2 Kelsy MacAddine 8884 9 1581 38:12 41:48 03:35 9:33/M
3 Dina Morrison Brownstown MI 608 ** 2530 47:33 52:02 04:28 11:53/M
4 Bridget Carbott Livonia MI 1868 7 2736 58:49 1:03:41 04:51 14:42/M

Male 9 and Under

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Marc Allison Imlay City MI 673 9 1323 36:43 42:07 05:23 9:11/M
2 Luke Plant W Bloomfield MI 1661 9 1934 40:29 41:36 01:06 10:07/M
3 Gregory Migliore Westland MI 10799 2167 42:32 45:33 03:01 10:38/M
4 Gage Skinner Warren MI 957 8 2485 46:34 51:43 05:09 11:39/M
5 Gavin Skinner Warren MI 958 6 2492 46:40 51:49 05:09 11:40/M
6 Ray Perez-Madrigal 10768 4 2724 57:03 58:44 01:41 14:16/M

Female 10 to 14

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Sabrina Williams Allen Park MI 652 12 327 30:15 30:26 00:11 7:34/M
2 Lynsie Gram Clarkston MI 1451 11 612 32:28 36:19 03:51 8:07/M
3 Abigail Pelon South Lyon MI 2369 12 649 32:47 34:33 01:46 8:12/M
4 Christina Ignasiak Troy MI 2121 14 903 34:20 38:15 03:54 8:35/M
5 Colette Chapp St. Clair Shores M 1039 14 1132 35:38 38:34 02:56 8:55/M
6 Keara Sullivan Plymouth MI 2367 11 1756 39:10 40:21 01:10 9:48/M
7 Paige Zimmer Northville MI 713 11 1757 39:10 40:21 01:10 9:48/M
8 Erin Zimmer Northville MI 714 13 1758 39:10 40:21 01:10 9:48/M
9 Jessica Bergier 2409 14 1795 39:23 43:35 04:12 9:51/M
10 Rachel Dobson Plymouth MI 1479 12 2094 41:50 43:54 02:04 10:28/M
11 Grace O'Neill Troy MI 655 12 2323 44:27 48:53 04:26 11:07/M
12 Ella Schodowski Huntington Woods M 773 12 2325 44:28 48:54 04:26 11:07/M
13 Laura Vaslo Lincoln Park MI 2378 13 2503 46:55 47:15 00:19 11:44/M
14 Taylor Bergiel 2411 14 2538 47:51 52:01 04:09 11:58/M
15 Kerri Pearce Grosse Pointe MI 1593 12 2621 50:04 50:22 00:17 12:31/M
16 Elizabeth Sullivan Grosse Pointe Farms 1591 10 2640 50:42 51:00 00:17 12:41/M

Male 10 to 14

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Vincent Griffith Oxford MI 1843 14 160 27:52 29:02 01:10 6:58/M
2 Mark Reimann Troy MI 627 11 205 28:50 28:51 00:00 7:13/M
3 James Abbey Shelby Twp MI 698 14 271 29:36 30:44 01:07 7:24/M
4 Samuel Albaugh Waterford MI 1472 12 306 30:00 32:29 02:29 7:30/M
5 David Szczesny Allen Park MI 2412 13 322 30:09 34:19 04:09 7:32/M
6 Scott Povish Jr Lincoln Park MI 676 14 363 30:33 34:27 03:54 7:38/M
7 Max MacHala Ada MI 928 14 404 30:53 34:18 03:25 7:43/M
8 Sean McCullough Northville MI 2494 12 716 33:13 34:02 00:48 8:18/M
9 Mitchell McSweeney Novi MI 1252 10 813 33:47 38:45 04:58 8:27/M
10 Zachary Colter Northville MI 2360 12 871 34:11 34:11 8:33/M
11 Nale Limback 10675 14 1156 35:49 40:25 04:35 8:57/M
12 Jacob Zimmer Northville MI 2364 11 1335 36:46 37:58 01:11 9:12/M
13 Dominic Cardelli Pleasant Ridge MI 959 13 1336 36:47 38:41 01:53 9:12/M
14 Simon Albaugh Waterford MI 1471 12 1352 36:53 39:22 02:28 9:13/M
15 Sam Cali Washington Twp MI 1903 13 1457 37:30 41:19 03:49 9:23/M
16 Jacob Bergierl Allen Park MI 8895 10 1577 38:11 42:22 04:10 9:33/M
17 Erik Soreide Troy MI 1261 13 1734 39:03 39:40 00:36 9:46/M
18 Allen Moring Royal Oak MI 2237 12 1744 39:06 39:29 00:22 9:47/M
19 Zachary Silcox Carleton MI 846 13 1907 40:16 40:34 00:18 10:04/M
20 Stuart Albaugh Waterford MI 1473 10 2413 45:28 48:18 02:50 11:22/M
21 Burge Young Troy MI 1323 10 2576 49:02 52:57 03:54 12:16/M
22 Jackson Silcox Carleton MI 844 10 2695 53:29 53:49 00:19 13:22/M

Female 15 to 19

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Elizabeth Casci Beavercreek OH 2214 19 126 27:07 28:33 01:26 6:47/M
2 Kayla Gagnon Riverview MI 562 16 140 27:28 27:29 00:00 6:52/M
3 Lauren Ahearn Plymouth MI 736 18 308 30:00 30:03 00:02 7:30/M
4 Stacey Richardson Westland MI 737 19 339 30:21 30:24 00:02 7:35/M
5 Danielle Heger Delton MI 2204 17 365 30:35 41:02 10:26 7:39/M
6 Jaclyn Reimann Troy MI 629 16 532 31:51 32:14 00:23 7:58/M
7 Kristen Soreide Troy MI 1262 16 731 33:17 33:40 00:22 8:19/M
8 Liz Dachs Waterford MI 1474 16 878 34:13 36:33 02:19 8:33/M
9 Mary Sabuda Riverview MI 1606 15 1685 38:46 41:28 02:42 9:42/M
10 Mary Clare Houlihan Berkley MI 1909 16 1688 38:47 40:03 01:15 9:42/M
11 Breanne Murphy Novi MI 1222 17 1781 39:18 44:04 04:45 9:50/M
12 Corinne Wysocki Novi MI 1546 18 1798 39:25 42:09 02:43 9:51/M
13 Katie Tullock Troy MI 2097 16 2069 41:37 42:45 01:07 10:24/M
14 Olena Calice Rochester Hills MI 1977 16 2141 42:17 44:38 02:21 10:34/M
15 Ashley Holden Canton MI 2047 18 2429 45:37 45:47 00:10 11:24/M
16 Brianna Hunt Roseville MI 232 16 2473 46:23 47:54 01:31 11:36/M
17 Chloe Wysocki Novi MI 1547 16 2560 48:29 51:12 02:43 12:07/M
18 Lauren Rydquist Romeo MI 10791 17 2596 49:27 49:43 00:16 12:22/M
19 Brigid Rojas Allen Park MI 2213 19 2668 52:08 55:11 03:02 13:02/M
20 Grace Rojas Allen Park MI 2212 17 2669 52:08 55:11 03:02 13:02/M

Men 15-19

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Saeed Saleh Detroit MI 2078 18 3 21:22 21:22 00:00 5:21/M
2 Christopher Burns Rochester MI 1532 16 11 22:25 22:26 00:00 5:36/M
3 Philip Clark Troy MI 1246 18 28 23:29 23:51 00:22 5:52/M
4 Nick Albertson Brownstown MI 2605 17 32 23:53 23:53 5:58/M
5 Jimmy Maloney Wyandotte MI 8829 17 38 24:06 24:08 00:02 6:02/M
6 Hani Habra Troy MI 2374 16 70 25:25 25:26 00:00 6:21/M
7 Trevor Drost Milford MI 1404 17 73 25:38 26:06 00:27 6:25/M
8 Scotty Albaugh Jr Waterford MI 1470 16 80 25:47 28:16 02:28 6:27/M
9 David Benoisr 8830 16 82 25:48 25:50 00:01 6:27/M
10 Jake Raj Brownstown MI 624 17 96 26:17 26:17 6:34/M
11 Bryan Bouck Commerce MI 44 18 120 26:59 27:17 00:18 6:45/M
12 Jack Sullivan Grosse Pointe Farms 1590 15 156 27:44 28:00 00:16 6:56/M
13 Mason Duling Ann Arbor MI 1918 18 180 28:20 28:20 7:05/M
14 Joseph Bellion 8897 18 203 28:48 29:12 00:24 7:12/M
15 Nick McIntosh Dearborn MI 2548 15 299 29:57 32:25 02:27 7:29/M
16 Ryan Taylor Clarkston MI 1130 15 316 30:05 30:08 00:02 7:31/M
17 Matthew Horger Dearborn MI 1094 18 426 31:03 32:26 01:22 7:46/M
18 Max Taylor St Clair Shores MI 646 15 486 31:30 31:33 00:03 7:53/M
19 Padraic Berlin Warren MI 1436 17 539 31:52 32:23 00:30 7:58/M
20 Paul Ciraulo Warren MI 1435 17 599 32:18 33:07 00:48 8:05/M
21 Chris Reynolds Berkley MI 1258 19 614 32:28 34:50 02:21 8:07/M
22 Keegan Sullivan Plymouth MI 2133 15 766 33:32 34:57 01:24 8:23/M
23 Chad Houlihan Chesterfield MI 1574 17 807 33:45 34:27 00:41 8:26/M
24 Matt O'Brien Royal Oak MI 860 17 861 34:08 34:39 00:30 8:32/M
25 Brett Kurasik Livonia MI 1852 17 967 34:43 35:54 01:10 8:41/M
26 Ryan Hurley Novi MI 1333 19 976 34:46 35:39 00:52 8:42/M
27 Tim Allen Belleville MI 794 18 1043 35:09 39:01 03:52 8:47/M
28 Chase Rogowski Sterling Heights M 1555 18 1230 36:10 37:36 01:26 9:03/M
29 John Canterbury Gibraltar MI 1441 15 1237 36:13 40:28 04:15 9:03/M
30 Chuck Bassett Southfield MI 948 19 1349 36:51 40:18 03:26 9:13/M
31 Brandon Miklja Rochester Hills MI 1689 18 1408 37:14 38:20 01:06 9:19/M
32 Adam Zimmer Northville MI 715 15 1728 39:02 40:26 01:24 9:46/M
33 Connor Donohue West Bloomfield MI 1725 15 2134 42:12 44:39 02:26 10:33/M

Female 20 to 24

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Regina Pettit Farmington Hills M 1465 24 68 25:23 25:26 00:02 6:21/M
2 Jenni Culbertson Farmington MI 2134 24 115 26:54 26:57 00:03 6:44/M
3 Angela Lipanski Detroit MI 829 23 174 28:06 29:33 01:27 7:02/M
4 Meghan Horgan Livonia MI 8901 20 192 28:38 28:47 00:08 7:10/M
5 Vanita Shuklan Livonia MI 8900 21 252 29:26 29:35 00:08 7:22/M
6 Sara Gdowski Wyandotte MI 2091 22 259 29:31 29:39 00:08 7:23/M
7 Kara Kessler Royal Oak MI 257 22 263 29:33 29:36 00:03 7:23/M
8 Becca Edwards Dearborn Heights M 559 24 321 30:08 30:12 00:03 7:32/M
9 Tracy Ossowski Warren MI 387 22 394 30:49 31:10 00:21 7:42/M
10 Lesley Jones Ann Arbor MI 244 24 402 30:52 30:58 00:05 7:43/M
11 Cassie Jenich Detroit MI 2095 22 447 31:12 31:41 00:28 7:48/M
12 Stephanie Brabant Rochester Hills MI 1500 24 449 31:12 34:29 03:16 7:48/M
13 Lauren Clyne MacOmb MI 83 24 488 31:30 31:30 7:53/M
14 Sarah Lobkovich Dearborn Heights M 1641 23 576 32:11 34:39 02:27 8:03/M
15 Natalie Krol Bloomfield Hills M 2203 24 590 32:16 32:26 00:09 8:04/M
16 Rachel Uselton Lincoln Park MI 1369 24 606 32:23 36:47 04:23 8:06/M
17 Margaret Clark Troy MI 1245 23 816 33:48 35:55 02:07 8:27/M
18 Julie Beck Sterling Heights M 26 20 924 34:28 35:30 01:01 8:37/M
19 Erin Laginess 8917 22 957 34:41 35:27 00:46 8:40/M
20 Rachel Troxtel Waterford MI 2136 21 995 34:52 36:46 01:54 8:43/M
21 Rachel Beardsley Lincoln NE 2160 22 1039 35:07 38:47 03:39 8:47/M
22 Kelly Craze Troy MI 8771 22 1053 35:13 36:44 01:30 8:48/M
23 Kathleen Dieck Troy MI 918 23 1076 35:20 38:30 03:09 8:50/M
24 Brynn Kolarz Auburn Hills MI 1877 22 1077 35:21 38:59 03:37 8:50/M
25 Jenna Kirby Livonia MI 1908 23 1083 35:21 38:24 03:02 8:50/M
26 Kristen Bescoe Redford MI 1941 23 1115 35:30 38:32 03:02 8:53/M
27 Alison Goldberg Farmington Hills M 1097 24 1119 35:31 37:26 01:54 8:53/M
28 Erica Hirsch Chesterfield MI 1186 23 1182 35:56 39:36 03:39 8:59/M
29 Kristi Curtis Oxford MI 108 23 1197 36:01 37:20 01:18 9:00/M
30 Megan Hendrick Columbiaville MI 1499 23 1238 36:14 36:31 00:16 9:04/M
31 Maria Mahon Harper Woods MI 1887 21 1252 36:23 38:57 02:34 9:06/M
32 Anna Rice Woodhaven MI 423 22 1275 36:29 40:38 04:08 9:07/M
33 Molly Cassedy Dearborn MI 8890 24 1288 36:31 38:26 01:54 9:08/M
34 Meghan Shoup Oxford MI 2074 24 1340 36:49 40:27 03:38 9:12/M
35 Stephanie Mills Troy MI 340 20 1364 36:56 37:24 00:28 9:14/M
36 Rachel MacMillan 8765 22 1377 37:00 38:35 01:35 9:15/M
37 Liesl Morelli Royal Oak MI 2649 24 1379 37:01 41:06 04:05 9:15/M
38 Julia Martin Garden City MI 970 22 1396 37:08 38:41 01:32 9:17/M
39 Lauren Dillon Livonia MI 126 23 1397 37:08 38:41 01:32 9:17/M
40 Kathryn Thompson Belleville MI 490 23 1498 37:43 39:37 01:54 9:26/M
41 Allison Baars Windsor MI 2129 24 1499 37:43 37:43 9:26/M
42 Gina Vulaj Livonia MI 17247 22 1508 37:46 39:18 01:32 9:27/M
43 Jade Cooley Allen Park MI 912 24 1538 37:59 42:38 04:39 9:30/M
44 Katie Moro Wayne MI 2210 20 1582 38:13 38:46 00:33 9:33/M
45 Mollie Carney Ann Arbor MI 1023 22 1587 38:14 41:07 02:52 9:34/M
46 Laurel Vandeputte Birmingham MI 1160 24 1653 38:36 41:00 02:23 9:39/M
47 Maggie Leahy Burton MI 292 22 1693 38:50 40:36 01:45 9:43/M
48 Mary Williams Clarkston MI 516 20 1694 38:50 40:36 01:46 9:43/M
49 Nyna Zatkoff Roseville MI 1900 23 1735 39:03 39:39 00:35 9:46/M
50 Amanda Chartier 2582 20 1746 39:07 39:13 00:06 9:47/M
51 Tressa Majka Detroit MI 1238 24 1801 39:26 41:16 01:49 9:52/M
52 Sarah Crewdson Troy MI 8782 24 1814 39:32 40:47 01:15 9:53/M
53 Holly Sobczak Lincoln Park MI 1340 24 1820 39:33 43:57 04:23 9:53/M
54 Amanda Hobbs Sterling Heights M 788 24 1823 39:36 44:34 04:57 9:54/M
55 Kelly Poletis Grosse Pointe Woods 2025 22 1826 39:38 41:20 01:42 9:55/M
56 Katherine Mills Plymouth MI 1939 22 1831 39:39 41:21 01:41 9:55/M
57 Elle Gotham Detroit MI 2092 24 1842 39:41 42:25 02:43 9:55/M
58 Jennifer Coppela 4316 23 1854 39:47 41:16 01:29 9:57/M
59 Colleen Caidoon Livonia MI 7569 23 1862 39:50 40:16 00:26 9:58/M
60 Tracy Gilmer Taylor MI 817 23 1897 40:10 44:37 04:27 10:03/M
61 Toshya Reyer Taylor MI 810 23 1902 40:11 44:39 04:27 10:03/M
62 Maggie Modetz Livonia MI 718 24 1928 40:27 45:21 04:54 10:07/M
63 Fatin Rafojan West Bloomfield MI 2060 24 1999 41:01 41:01 10:15/M
64 Helen Michalik Taylor MI 812 24 2009 41:05 45:32 04:27 10:16/M
65 Launa Chatlerton 4561 23 2011 41:05 42:36 01:30 10:16/M
66 Kristin Porubsky Plymouth MI 1426 20 2033 41:17 44:54 03:37 10:19/M
67 Caitlin Porubsky Plymouth MI 1425 22 2040 41:19 44:59 03:39 10:20/M
68 Sydney Gibson Ferndale MI 1127 21 2116 42:03 46:00 03:57 10:31/M
69 Katie Marlinga Warren MI 2388 20 2186 42:46 46:24 03:37 10:42/M
70 Heather Thomas Dearborn MI 489 24 2221 43:09 45:31 02:22 10:47/M
71 Emily Dvorak Taylor MI 133 24 2236 43:18 45:40 02:21 10:50/M
72 Jeri Peraino Lincoln Park MI 2083 24 2239 43:22 47:48 04:26 10:51/M
73 Kellyn Szynecki Dearborn Heights M 8921 23 2245 43:23 45:18 01:54 10:51/M
74 Jessica Johnson Brownstown MI 2067 21 2264 43:45 45:51 02:05 10:56/M
75 Brittany Koester 8870 24 2280 43:54 45:05 01:11 10:59/M
76 Robyn Benson Monroe MI 2698 21 2282 43:55 48:07 04:12 10:59/M
77 Kelly Keegan 8827 24 2307 44:12 45:23 01:11 11:03/M
78 Crystal Homminga 8899 23 2315 44:16 48:32 04:16 11:04/M
79 Erin Murphy Sterling Heights M 356 23 2356 44:47 51:37 06:49 11:12/M
80 Sara Kuhn Canton MI 1237 23 2382 45:04 49:21 04:16 11:16/M
81 Jenny Dillon Plymouth MI 1319 23 2384 45:05 49:21 04:16 11:16/M
82 Brittany Pajewski Farmington Hills M 2632 23 2392 45:09 49:54 04:44 11:17/M
83 Maureen Scarff Oak Park MI 2088 22 2404 45:25 50:30 05:04 11:21/M
84 Lauren Mazzonne Washington Twp MI 594 23 2423 45:35 51:36 06:01 11:24/M
85 Nicole Galas Shelby Twp. MI 169 23 2426 45:36 51:38 06:01 11:24/M
86 Lauren Jensen-Swarthou Grosse Pointe MI 241 22 2428 45:37 46:43 01:05 11:24/M
87 Felicia Ghrist Plymouth MI 2076 23 2454 46:02 50:10 04:07 11:31/M
88 Melanie Li Northville MI 1534 24 2480 46:27 51:31 05:04 11:37/M
89 Holly Soranno Lincoln Park MI 1906 24 2482 46:28 52:58 06:30 11:37/M
90 Amanda Ruud Berkley MI 759 24 2502 46:51 49:38 02:47 11:43/M
91 Marissa Modzelewski Taylor MI 1129 22 2543 48:04 48:30 00:26 12:01/M
92 Kory Wilson Trenton MI 653 21 2565 48:34 54:05 05:30 12:09/M
93 Juli Grover Leonard MI 10792 23 2597 49:27 49:43 00:15 12:22/M
94 Miranda Gelenger Royal Oak MI 569 21 2620 50:02 54:13 04:10 12:31/M
95 Linda Mohan Royal Oak MI 344 22 2632 50:18 51:21 01:02 12:35/M
96 Sarah Vallie Wyandotte MI 2165 24 2686 53:13 54:18 01:05 13:18/M
97 Elizabeth Leblanc Rochester Hills MI 297 20 2711 55:03 56:50 01:46 13:46/M
98 Amanda Gallagher Ferndale MI 1647 20 2762 1:07:32 1:11:10 03:37 16:53/M

Men 20-24

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Nicholas Budzyn Wyandotte MI 8868 23 17 22:40 22:41 00:01 5:40/M
2 Justine Omundi Detroit MI 2441 23 24 23:19 23:19 5:50/M
3 Kenneth Kayser Troy MI 821 23 47 24:36 26:48 02:12 6:09/M
4 Mario Granata Warren MI 936 22 89 26:04 27:30 01:26 6:31/M
5 Matt Armelagos Allen Park MI 1551 23 136 27:23 27:24 00:01 6:51/M
6 Jeffrey Tschirhart Allen Park MI 2471 23 137 27:24 27:36 00:11 6:51/M
7 Tim Govan Redford MI 2284 24 149 27:39 33:24 05:45 6:55/M
8 Daniel Carr Wyandotte MI 70 23 211 28:55 29:53 00:58 7:14/M
9 Jon Cassens Berkley MI 2603 24 294 29:54 33:32 03:38 7:29/M
10 Patrick Pruitt Detroit MI 3923 24 314 30:04 31:19 01:15 7:31/M
11 Pete Bryant Ann Arbor MI 2474 23 336 30:19 34:20 04:00 7:35/M
12 Jeff Hodges Taylor MI 811 24 346 30:23 34:53 04:29 7:36/M
13 Ruskin Tansel Dundee MI 645 23 351 30:26 31:50 01:24 7:37/M
14 David Zagar Detroit MI 1362 23 366 30:35 32:07 01:31 7:39/M
15 Andy Biske Grosse Pointe Woods17246 24 380 30:44 32:42 01:58 7:41/M
16 Mark Klimkowski China MI 1084 23 383 30:44 33:53 03:08 7:41/M
17 Ryan Mendez Lincoln Park MI 2023 20 385 30:46 31:25 00:39 7:42/M
18 Carl Mariner Ypsilanti MI 2125 22 405 30:54 33:04 02:10 7:44/M
19 Chris Curtis Plymouth MI 1902 24 432 31:05 32:11 01:06 7:46/M
20 Jeremy Boothroyd Plymouth MI 1501 23 437 31:08 34:25 03:16 7:47/M
21 Steve Gizicki Canton MI 1780 23 475 31:26 34:20 02:54 7:52/M
22 Al Mabee Detroit MI 309 24 495 31:34 35:18 03:44 7:54/M
23 Jake Steichen Lincoln Park MI 1699 23 531 31:50 36:16 04:26 7:58/M
24 Zachary Funk Maumee OH 1892 22 655 32:48 35:55 03:06 8:12/M
25 Matthew Bruno Livonia MI 925 23 667 32:52 33:25 00:33 8:13/M
26 Walter Bies Southgate MI 34 23 728 33:17 37:23 04:06 8:19/M
27 David Lemieux Sterling Heights M 1111 24 844 34:01 34:58 00:56 8:30/M
28 Joe Madden Ypsilanti MI 2059 20 893 34:18 38:20 04:01 8:35/M
29 Adam Vaughn Westland MI 1947 24 1042 35:08 36:18 01:09 8:47/M
30 Casey Laughlin Lincoln Park MI 738 23 1138 35:41 38:24 02:43 8:55/M
31 Jacob Popchock Rochester Hills MI 1700 21 1141 35:42 35:56 00:13 8:56/M
32 Daniel Oleksiak West Bloomfield MI 1713 23 1166 35:52 38:18 02:25 8:58/M
33 Adam Wiegand Sterling Heights M 512 24 1167 35:52 37:12 01:19 8:58/M
34 Eric Engel Riverview MI 144 23 1277 36:30 40:38 04:07 9:08/M
35 Zach Snyder Madison WI 1665 22 1292 36:33 38:08 01:35 9:08/M
36 Jacob Norgren Ferndale MI 1609 24 1318 36:42 40:10 03:28 9:11/M
37 John P Moriarty Livonia MI 604 24 1326 36:44 40:26 03:41 9:11/M
38 Michael James Troy MI 8772 21 1328 36:45 36:45 9:11/M
39 William Moran Grosse Pointe Farms 1346 23 1407 37:14 37:14 9:19/M
40 Matt O'Laughlin Detroit MI 1422 24 1413 37:16 37:16 9:19/M
41 Patrick Guenther Southfield MI 1438 24 1483 37:37 39:05 01:27 9:24/M
42 Ryan Toobey Oak Park MI 13228 23 1535 37:57 38:49 00:52 9:29/M
43 Nick Presutti Taylor MI 1128 22 1558 38:06 38:32 00:26 9:32/M
44 Brian Weir Ypsilanti MI 1751 23 1590 38:15 40:24 02:09 9:34/M
45 Brian Barill China MI 1391 21 1596 38:17 41:25 03:07 9:34/M
46 Tony Larosa Dexter MI 1834 23 1605 38:20 39:30 01:10 9:35/M
47 Marlou Meglen Wyandotte MI 8943 21 1649 38:33 40:40 02:07 9:38/M
48 Joseph Agacinski Lansing MI 6 24 1695 38:50 39:29 00:38 9:43/M
49 Brandon Blanchard Clinton Twp. MI 1163 24 1711 38:56 39:53 00:56 9:44/M
50 Derek Woodman Roseville MI 664 20 1723 38:59 43:01 04:01 9:45/M
51 Kyle Veasy Livonia MI 2336 22 1828 39:38 39:38 9:55/M
52 Ryan Werder Ferndale MI 1360 23 1845 39:42 42:25 02:43 9:56/M
53 Kevin Orlik Redford MI 384 24 1861 39:49 42:04 02:14 9:57/M
54 Brian Pluff Livonia MI 717 23 1927 40:27 45:21 04:54 10:07/M
55 Jake Niedzwiecki Troy MI 2646 24 1942 40:34 43:38 03:03 10:09/M
56 Chris Klamkin Hoboken NJ 260 24 2058 41:29 42:18 00:49 10:22/M
57 Bret Veasy Livonia MI 2026 24 2243 43:23 43:23 10:51/M
58 Nathan Meyers Gibraltar MI 1682 22 2266 43:45 45:51 02:05 10:56/M
59 Brandon Barum Southgate MI 2306 20 2388 45:05 49:09 04:03 11:16/M
60 Scott Pluff Livonia MI 716 24 2516 47:11 52:06 04:54 11:48/M
61 Henry Indyk Detroit MI 1973 24 2630 50:17 50:32 00:14 12:34/M

Female 25 to 29

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Julie Kado Detroit MI 1646 25 56 24:53 27:41 02:48 6:13/M
2 Katie Singer Detroit MI 2186 28 77 25:42 25:43 00:01 6:26/M
3 Anna Webraodt Detroit MI 2384 27 117 26:55 27:03 00:08 6:44/M
4 Bernadette Victor Farmington Hills M 989 29 123 27:03 31:49 04:46 6:46/M
5 Jane Golemba Birmingham MI 1227 29 146 27:37 28:53 01:16 6:54/M
6 Amanda Lyon Troy MI 2469 25 150 27:39 31:17 03:37 6:55/M
7 Jennifer Sprague Ferndale MI 1176 28 162 27:53 28:49 00:55 6:58/M
8 Becki Tonti Westland MI 894 26 173 28:04 33:50 05:46 7:01/M
9 Keri Clous Berkley MI 2467 26 199 28:44 32:22 03:37 7:11/M
10 Rebekah Page-Gourley Detroit MI 2069 29 221 29:02 29:47 00:44 7:16/M
11 Diana Balbaugh Clio MI 2575 28 254 29:29 30:02 00:32 7:22/M
12 Brittany Schrani Brighton MI 10793 28 277 29:41 34:18 04:37 7:25/M
13 Chrissy Robert Ann Arbor MI 2607 27 302 29:59 30:04 00:04 7:30/M
14 Jillian Cada Rochester Hills MI 2370 28 344 30:23 30:52 00:29 7:36/M
15 Jill Conte Canton MI 1919 29 350 30:26 31:13 00:47 7:37/M
16 Stacey Cauley Livonia MI 1634 26 357 30:30 30:32 00:01 7:38/M
17 Robbie Langlois Grosse Pointe Woods 2208 29 444 31:11 34:36 03:25 7:48/M
18 Jaclyn David Royal Oak MI 554 27 456 31:15 34:39 03:23 7:49/M
19 Lauren Huber Dearborn MI 934 28 478 31:27 32:19 00:51 7:52/M
20 Melissa Baccus Royal Oak MI 15 29 480 31:27 36:06 04:38 7:52/M
21 Tina Saucedo Northville MI 1307 29 491 31:31 32:10 00:39 7:53/M
22 Kate Krasean Berkley MI 1357 28 492 31:31 32:32 01:00 7:53/M
23 Sarah Meyers Birmingham MI 947 28 511 31:41 33:14 01:32 7:55/M
24 Shaina Allen Rochester MI 2180 29 515 31:43 33:57 02:14 7:56/M
25 Grace Patterson Royal Oak MI 398 28 519 31:44 31:52 00:07 7:56/M
26 Katharine Harenski Warren MI 210 27 520 31:45 32:39 00:54 7:56/M
27 Renee Snow Berkley MI 992 28 548 31:59 32:08 00:09 8:00/M
28 Tara Catana 2673 28 549 31:59 32:45 00:46 8:00/M
29 Rheanne Suszek Detroit MI 1144 26 586 32:15 33:30 01:14 8:04/M
30 Jessica Ristich Waterford MI 1236 26 636 32:38 33:11 00:33 8:10/M
31 Sarah Feld Ann Arbor MI 156 29 660 32:50 33:32 00:41 8:13/M
32 Kristy Burgess Dearborn MI 59 29 666 32:52 33:57 01:05 8:13/M
33 Elizabeth Burns Royal Oak MI 61 29 694 33:04 33:45 00:40 8:16/M
34 Sarah Judd Rochester Hills MI 2619 29 706 33:09 38:05 04:56 8:17/M
35 Natalie Grzywacz Dearborn MI 1924 28 709 33:10 34:15 01:04 8:18/M
36 Molly Dee New Baltimore MI 915 29 720 33:14 34:21 01:07 8:19/M
37 Stephanie Divirgil Royal Oak MI 2357 27 723 33:15 33:35 00:20 8:19/M
38 Heather Gladue Wyandotte MI 2126 27 737 33:21 33:21 8:20/M
39 Lisi Hahnenberg Washington MI 206 29 765 33:32 37:19 03:47 8:23/M
40 Sarah Tarchala Livonia MI 2145 28 770 33:33 35:14 01:40 8:23/M
41 Diane Oliveira Berkley MI 1018 29 772 33:34 35:28 01:54 8:24/M
42 Nuria Baldello-Sole Royal Oak MI 2137 26 799 33:43 37:53 04:09 8:26/M
43 Erin Fitzgibbon Royal Oak MI 2068 29 801 33:44 35:50 02:05 8:26/M
44 Ashia Miller Ypsilanti MI 2476 29 820 33:50 37:51 04:01 8:28/M
45 Rebecca Meier Troy MI 333 26 836 33:58 34:56 00:57 8:30/M
46 Kyle Barrett Detroit MI 21 27 859 34:06 35:57 01:51 8:32/M
47 Erin Beatty Brownstown MI 2377 26 863 34:09 34:17 00:08 8:32/M
48 Sarah Debien Plymouth MI 2140 27 875 34:13 35:53 01:40 8:33/M
49 Lori Rozum Livonia MI 633 26 881 34:14 37:55 03:40 8:34/M
50 Catie Marvin Kentwood MI 2102 26 904 34:20 34:45 00:24 8:35/M
51 Sara Dzirnis Plymouth MI 138 28 913 34:25 35:56 01:31 8:36/M
52 Julie Magro Rochester Hills MI 312 29 938 34:33 34:47 00:13 8:38/M
53 Kelly Beagle Royal Oak MI 1179 25 945 34:36 36:26 01:50 8:39/M
54 Jillian Wilson Novi MI 520 27 946 34:36 38:10 03:33 8:39/M
55 Margo Krugger MacOmb MI 274 27 951 34:38 38:32 03:54 8:40/M
56 Lauren Marzolf Novi MI 2426 25 962 34:42 38:57 04:15 8:41/M
57 Jill Calkins Monroe MI 10764 28 970 34:44 35:22 00:37 8:41/M
58 Allison Neal Ferndale MI 1279 27 973 34:46 35:43 00:56 8:42/M
59 Jessica Kangas Plymouth MI 861 25 980 34:48 36:52 02:03 8:42/M
60 Angela Ward Southgate MI 501 27 983 34:49 36:52 02:03 8:42/M
61 Rebecca Huyghe Roseville MI 235 28 984 34:49 38:10 03:20 8:42/M
62 Erin Lawless Bath MI 2128 28 993 34:52 38:36 03:43 8:43/M
63 Cheryl Moritz Sterling Heights M 1623 28 1023 35:02 36:02 01:00 8:46/M
64 Bailey Winn Ann Arbor MI 1282 27 1025 35:02 38:13 03:10 8:46/M
65 Kimberly Dodd Auburn Hills MI 556 29 1028 35:04 35:29 00:25 8:46/M
66 Elizabeth Crowe Royal Oak MI 929 29 1029 35:05 37:29 02:24 8:46/M
67 Casey Rotary Roseville MI 632 29 1040 35:07 35:23 00:15 8:47/M
68 Diane Palm Clinton Township M 1997 29 1041 35:08 38:36 03:28 8:47/M
69 Lisa Keith Canton MI 2117 29 1049 35:11 35:42 00:30 8:48/M
70 Elizabeth Cmar Rochester MI 2366 27 1056 35:14 39:58 04:43 8:49/M
71 Melissa Walker Shelby Twp. MI 1950 25 1085 35:21 38:31 03:09 8:50/M
72 Andrea Lupi Clawson MI 977 27 1087 35:22 36:48 01:25 8:51/M
73 Allison Crowley Ypsilanti MI 2143 29 1108 35:28 37:50 02:21 8:52/M
74 Christina Pittinato St. Clair Shores M 408 27 1109 35:29 35:32 00:03 8:52/M
75 Nicole Holmes Pleasant Ridge MI 227 28 1114 35:30 37:27 01:57 8:53/M
76 Stacie Klumpp Rochester Hills MI 1653 28 1122 35:32 36:39 01:06 8:53/M
77 Kari Karhoff Birmingham MI 8823 29 1128 35:35 39:34 03:58 8:54/M
78 Melissa Leannais Whitmore Lake MI 295 28 1148 35:46 38:51 03:04 8:57/M
79 Elizabeth Du Centerline MI 1644 28 1160 35:51 38:38 02:47 8:58/M
80 Barbara Kuchmanich Royal Oak MI 590 27 1161 35:51 39:41 03:50 8:58/M
81 Sarah Lachowski Detroit MI 1185 27 1171 35:53 38:21 02:28 8:58/M
82 Kristina Petersen Livonia MI 2193 27 1183 35:56 40:14 04:17 8:59/M
83 Amanda Zawaideh Birmingham MI 10785 29 1214 36:04 36:51 00:46 9:01/M
84 Bridget Christian Grosse Pointe Farms 1352 27 1222 36:08 39:17 03:08 9:02/M
85 Marcia Ledonne Royal Oak MI 298 28 1232 36:11 37:34 01:23 9:03/M
86 Andrea Dziengowski Royal Oak MI 2581 29 1244 36:18 38:18 02:00 9:05/M
87 Kathryn Latva Plymouth MI 291 29 1248 36:22 40:22 04:00 9:06/M
88 Amber Hunt Ferndale MI 1040 26 1254 36:23 38:01 01:37 9:06/M
89 Lisa Busch Rochester Hills MI 4153 29 1256 36:24 41:05 04:40 9:06/M
90 Kimberly Schlosser Royal Oak MI 1376 29 1257 36:25 41:05 04:40 9:06/M
91 Rachelle Winkler Auburn Hills MI 778 28 1264 36:27 40:06 03:38 9:07/M
92 Ashley Royle Northville MI 2029 27 1269 36:27 43:52 07:24 9:07/M
93 Karen Dziengowski Dearborn Heights M 136 29 1280 36:30 38:48 02:17 9:08/M
94 Melissa Schiller Canton MI 442 28 1281 36:30 38:48 02:17 9:08/M
95 Melissa Mendez Clawson MI 2104 26 1284 36:31 37:39 01:07 9:08/M
96 Heather Szpondowski Livonia MI 2163 27 1304 36:36 40:38 04:01 9:09/M
97 Julia Harris Novi MI 2118 28 1313 36:40 37:16 00:35 9:10/M
98 Angela Allen Ferndale MI 1355 28 1317 36:41 37:44 01:02 9:10/M
99 Annie Hagland Berkley MI 203 26 1320 36:42 38:57 02:14 9:11/M
100 Amy Peterson New Boston MI 2417 28 1327 36:45 40:13 03:28 9:11/M
101 Jenna Babcock Madison Heights MI 1363 29 1333 36:46 41:23 04:37 9:12/M
102 Jessica Howlet Rochester MI 2501 29 1338 36:48 37:11 00:22 9:12/M
103 Violet Osko Warren MI 1027 29 1360 36:55 37:31 00:35 9:14/M
104 Lisa Vitti Farmington MI 2552 26 1370 36:58 37:34 00:36 9:15/M
105 Jennifer Furlong Livonia MI 2592 27 1387 37:04 39:45 02:40 9:16/M
106 Kersten McGlinchey Royal Oak MI 1457 27 1393 37:07 38:32 01:24 9:17/M
107 Lacey Sapkiewicz Ferndale MI 1496 28 1398 37:09 39:31 02:21 9:17/M
108 Cheryl Adams Royal Oak MI 1963 28 1404 37:12 38:39 01:26 9:18/M
109 Anna King Ferndale MI 2106 25 1405 37:13 41:56 04:43 9:18/M
110 Colleen King Ferndale MI 2189 29 1406 37:13 41:57 04:43 9:18/M
111 Stephanie Brentin Ferndale MI 1958 29 1433 37:24 40:17 02:52 9:21/M
112 Heather Goerlich Royal Oak MI 1651 26 1436 37:26 39:34 02:07 9:22/M
113 Erin Henze Grosse Pointe Farms 2457 28 1452 37:29 38:48 01:19 9:22/M
114 Dena Utley Canton MI 2046 28 1467 37:33 37:44 00:11 9:23/M
115 Suzie Heath Saint Clair Shores 215 27 1472 37:35 41:20 03:45 9:24/M
116 Lisa Gesaman Novi MI 1314 26 1474 37:36 38:45 01:08 9:24/M
117 Kristen McKay Fenton MI 1901 28 1476 37:36 42:23 04:46 9:24/M
118 Megan Holt Troy MI 1302 27 1478 37:36 39:16 01:39 9:24/M
119 Stacy Schwartz Royal Oak MI 446 29 1486 37:39 38:37 00:57 9:25/M
120 Lori Bowerman Belleville MI 1108 29 1488 37:39 43:55 06:15 9:25/M
121 Katherine Meier Ypsilanti MI 1406 26 1494 37:41 40:15 02:33 9:25/M
122 Katherine Fonatana 4730 29 1501 37:43 42:17 04:34 9:26/M
123 Amanda Sheehy Fenton MI 1016 28 1506 37:45 40:07 02:22 9:26/M
124 Sandra Bowlby Troy MI 47 27 1518 37:49 40:58 03:08 9:27/M
125 Jackie Saling Plymouth MI 1945 29 1525 37:52 39:50 01:58 9:28/M
126 Melissa Farrell Clinton MI 2027 28 1537 37:59 39:28 01:29 9:30/M
127 Andrea Curtis Lake Orion MI 107 28 1542 38:00 39:23 01:22 9:30/M
128 Casie Stocker Auburn Hills MI 471 26 1543 38:00 41:35 03:34 9:30/M
129 Rachelle Malburg Royal Oak MI 994 27 1544 38:00 38:44 00:43 9:30/M
130 Jill Pizzuti Clawson MI 2148 29 1576 38:11 39:24 01:13 9:33/M
131 Robin McShane Trenton MI 2537 28 1585 38:13 41:14 03:01 9:33/M
132 Meagan Pitts 8918 28 1589 38:15 39:05 00:49 9:34/M
133 Rian English Dearborn MI 7221 25 1591 38:15 39:04 00:49 9:34/M
134 Kelly Wehrmeister Westland MI 506 29 1594 38:17 40:29 02:12 9:34/M
135 Kristy Killet 10784 28 1604 38:20 39:57 01:37 9:35/M
136 Carrie O'Riley Allen Park MI 899 26 1608 38:20 41:23 03:02 9:35/M
137 Elizabeth Carey MacOmb MI 2201 28 1616 38:22 38:51 00:29 9:36/M
138 Liz Wright Hazel Park MI 1152 29 1620 38:23 41:06 02:42 9:36/M
139 Melanie Gorczyca Toledo OH 188 28 1646 38:32 40:06 01:34 9:38/M
140 Lucy Sternburgh Rochester Hills MI 1159 25 1656 38:37 41:00 02:23 9:39/M
141 Cressie Smith Ferndale MI 2155 29 1660 38:37 43:14 04:36 9:39/M
142 Tina Harrington Algonac MI 580 27 1684 38:46 40:24 01:38 9:42/M
143 Sandy Dobbs Clay Twp MI 555 27 1686 38:46 40:25 01:38 9:42/M
144 Ann Marie Fortunate Harper Woods MI 166 27 1696 38:50 39:29 00:38 9:43/M
145 Julie Everlove Clawson MI 147 28 1702 38:52 40:46 01:53 9:43/M
146 Katie Bryson Sterling Heights M 1331 28 1710 38:56 39:29 00:33 9:44/M
147 Katie Vansledright Chesterfield MI 672 28 1737 39:03 42:37 03:33 9:46/M
148 Liesl Eckhardt Troy MI 139 27 1755 39:10 42:33 03:23 9:48/M
149 Beth Lacasse Plymouth MI 287 29 1759 39:11 42:29 03:18 9:48/M
150 Tracy Carey Royal Oak MI 2536 27 1765 39:13 40:39 01:25 9:48/M
151 Aimee Byerly Clay Twp MI 546 25 1770 39:15 40:54 01:38 9:49/M
152 Nicole Beindit Clay Twp MI 539 28 1772 39:16 40:55 01:38 9:49/M
153 Erin Laidlaw Royal Oak MI 876 26 1780 39:18 41:19 02:00 9:50/M
154 Kristen Peck Saint Clair Shores 798 28 1783 39:19 42:18 02:59 9:50/M
155 Emily Schellen Trenton MI 2401 27 1786 39:19 44:50 05:30 9:50/M
156 Jen Bosshuk 2580 28 1787 39:20 39:26 00:05 9:50/M
157 Erin Graham Southgate MI 2015 28 1791 39:21 42:02 02:41 9:50/M
158 Carrie Hermann Ferndale MI 815 29 1793 39:21 40:47 01:25 9:50/M
159 Kimberly Tuttle 4092 28 1802 39:27 40:35 01:08 9:52/M
160 Lesley Schofield Royal Oak MI 776 27 1804 39:27 41:17 01:49 9:52/M
161 Devin Mequio Detroit MI 1089 27 1805 39:27 41:17 01:49 9:52/M
162 Jessica Bodmer Rochester Hills MI 856 26 1806 39:29 39:42 00:13 9:52/M
163 Jillian O'Brien Novi MI 1117 29 1807 39:30 43:28 03:58 9:53/M
164 Sarah Jordan Birmingham MI 2039 28 1822 39:34 41:41 02:07 9:54/M
165 Kerry Doman Bloomfield Hills M 1505 26 1824 39:37 42:27 02:50 9:54/M
166 Kasey Bracken Royal Oak MI 2653 28 1837 39:40 44:04 04:24 9:55/M
167 Sarah Moulik Commerce MI 1652 27 1840 39:41 42:41 03:00 9:55/M
168 Nina Wilson Brighton MI 521 28 1841 39:41 42:23 02:41 9:55/M
169 Erin Naseef St. Clair Shores M 358 29 1848 39:42 42:56 03:14 9:56/M
170 Katie Laurie Canton MI 939 25 1851 39:44 44:11 04:27 9:56/M
171 Kimberly Sieklucki Kalamazoo MI 855 28 1856 39:48 41:21 01:33 9:57/M
172 Stephanie Osterland Royal Oak MI 389 27 1868 39:57 43:08 03:11 9:59/M
173 Sarah Schmidt Royal Oak MI 1116 27 1869 39:57 43:08 03:11 9:59/M
174 Amanda Bobrovetski Berkley MI 780 28 1870 39:58 41:16 01:18 10:00/M
175 Stephanie Voigt Clinton Twp. MI 1871 25 1871 39:58 42:12 02:14 10:00/M
176 Kate Henderlong Commerce Twp. MI 216 25 1872 39:58 45:51 05:52 10:00/M
177 Lisa Arcaro Clinton Township M 988 28 1875 39:59 41:06 01:06 10:00/M
178 Lisa Carpenter Novi MI 2205 29 1887 40:03 40:33 00:30 10:01/M
179 Shauna Barge Shelby Twp. MI 887 29 1893 40:07 40:52 00:45 10:02/M
180 Sara Milliken Canton MI 1076 25 1896 40:09 44:37 04:28 10:02/M
181 Casey Faber Royal Oak MI 2453 26 1900 40:11 41:07 00:56 10:03/M
182 Jenea Clyne Clinton Twp MI 82 28 1910 40:18 41:21 01:03 10:05/M
183 Sara Reppke Oak Park MI 13227 26 1914 40:19 41:11 00:51 10:05/M
184 Sarah Popiel Troy MI 1140 26 1916 40:20 41:12 00:51 10:05/M
185 Angela Madias Novi MI 2475 28 1917 40:22 40:48 00:26 10:06/M
186 Allison Mills Livonia MI 1876 26 1923 40:26 42:07 01:41 10:07/M
187 Devon Kelley Woodhaven MI 1210 29 1926 40:27 43:52 03:25 10:07/M
188 Kristin Hatline Warren MI 2075 27 1931 40:28 43:42 03:14 10:07/M
189 Kelly Wilde Birmingham MI 1671 28 1948 40:35 42:08 01:32 10:09/M
190 Jillian Hawkins Royal Oak MI 2082 26 1951 40:36 43:39 03:03 10:09/M
191 Karen Schave Trenton MI 441 25 1963 40:44 42:59 02:14 10:11/M
192 Jennifer Powierski Livonia MI 3939 27 1974 40:48 42:39 01:51 10:12/M
193 Martina Schultz Wayne MI 2209 26 1990 40:56 41:31 00:34 10:14/M
194 Amber Nyquest West Bloomfield MI 2063 26 1994 40:58 40:58 10:15/M
195 Melinda Mitchell Melvindale MI 601 25 1995 40:59 43:05 02:06 10:15/M
196 Kelly Johnson Berkley MI 801 28 2010 41:05 42:11 01:06 10:16/M
197 Melissa Mitchell Melvindale MI 602 25 2027 41:15 43:21 02:06 10:19/M
198 Heather McFaul Pinckney MI 1969 26 2029 41:15 41:54 00:39 10:19/M
199 Kristen Kramer MacOmb Twp. MI 1218 28 2030 41:16 41:22 00:05 10:19/M
200 Amy Engle West Bloomfield MI 2064 26 2045 41:21 41:21 10:20/M
201 Alison Holme Lincoln Park MI 226 28 2046 41:22 43:09 01:47 10:21/M
202 Kathryn Coluccio Lake Orion MI 2164 28 2049 41:22 42:28 01:05 10:21/M
203 Dana Ritenour Howell MI 1949 27 2051 41:25 43:00 01:35 10:21/M
204 Kelly Rose Grosse Pointe MI 2065 29 2064 41:33 42:56 01:23 10:23/M
205 Lisa Scantamburlo Royal Oak MI 2146 29 2065 41:33 42:16 00:43 10:23/M
206 Kirsten Cody Ferndale MI 84 26 2077 41:44 42:55 01:11 10:26/M
207 Lisa Witulski Sterling Heights M 2131 25 2079 41:44 41:44 10:26/M
208 Melissa Moody Windsor ONT 1961 28 2084 41:46 41:46 10:27/M
209 Andrea Guest Shelby Twp. MI 1276 27 2085 41:46 46:52 05:06 10:27/M
210 Julie Secord Lake Orion MI 450 26 2104 41:53 43:16 01:23 10:28/M
211 Amber Hartley Chesterfield MI 1082 29 2107 41:54 42:56 01:02 10:29/M
212 Emily Becker Sterling Heights M 1048 27 2115 42:02 45:31 03:28 10:31/M
213 Amanda Wheeler Royal Oak MI 510 26 2123 42:06 46:19 04:13 10:32/M
214 Emily Stewart 2679 29 2127 42:06 44:26 02:19 10:32/M
215 Ashley O'Neill Royal Oak MI 1612 25 2138 42:14 43:05 00:50 10:34/M
216 Kristina Stefanou Walled Lake MI 1407 27 2145 42:18 42:46 00:27 10:35/M
217 Amanda Baker Warren MI 19 25 2150 42:20 42:44 00:23 10:35/M
218 Allison Sigler Royal Oak MI 1978 27 2174 42:37 45:26 02:49 10:39/M
219 Sara Jurek Ferndale MI 777 28 2175 42:37 45:26 02:49 10:39/M
220 Amy Perilli Berkley MI 1257 29 2182 42:44 42:56 00:11 10:41/M
221 Sarah Korson Pleasant Ridge MI 1211 26 2190 42:49 46:16 03:27 10:42/M
222 Cathryn Kostaroff Grosse Ile MI 1209 28 2192 42:50 43:36 00:45 10:43/M
223 Andrea Tidwell Ann Arbor MI 2511 28 2193 42:50 43:07 00:17 10:43/M
224 Sarah Lesnau Shelby Township MI 299 25 2208 42:58 48:26 05:28 10:45/M
225 Ashley Morrill Clawson MI 350 28 2217 43:07 47:44 04:36 10:47/M
226 Jessica Starr Clinton Township M 467 25 2218 43:07 48:01 04:53 10:47/M
227 Sara Wosik Utica MI 1288 25 2220 43:08 45:51 02:43 10:47/M
228 Lisa Pierchala Farmington MI 1678 29 2246 43:24 45:40 02:16 10:51/M
229 Theresa Cyr St Clair Shores MI 774 26 2247 43:24 48:18 04:54 10:51/M
230 Rachel Buckholz Waterford MI 2372 28 2249 43:26 43:51 00:25 10:52/M
231 Shannon Hager Clinton Township M 202 27 2260 43:40 44:09 00:28 10:55/M
232 Kelly McNair Plymouth MI 330 29 2261 43:42 48:18 04:36 10:56/M
233 Kristen Yount Royal Oak MI 526 27 2262 43:42 44:09 00:26 10:56/M
234 Lisa Cash Royal Oak MI 1610 26 2263 43:43 47:12 03:28 10:56/M
235 Crystal Mitchell Southgate MI 967 28 2267 43:46 45:50 02:04 10:57/M
236 Cara Milburn Rochester MI 336 27 2268 43:46 47:58 04:11 10:57/M
237 Jessica Hodor Rochester Hills MI 225 29 2269 43:47 49:32 05:45 10:57/M
238 Tereas Sevonty Pleasant Ridge MI 3069 26 2270 43:47 49:20 05:32 10:57/M
239 Valencia Flores Tecumseh MI 2586 28 2278 43:53 45:23 01:29 10:58/M
240 Hannah Remtema Detroit MI 422 27 2284 43:57 47:43 03:45 10:59/M
241 Tarah Peters Royal Oak MI 403 26 2295 44:08 44:51 00:42 11:02/M
242 Tiffany Snow Clawson MI 2107 27 2305 44:12 54:18 10:06 11:03/M
243 Angela Maloney Berkley MI 968 28 2308 44:13 45:12 00:59 11:03/M
244 Cari Crane Berkley MI 101 28 2309 44:13 45:11 00:58 11:03/M
245 Katie Snyder Troy MI 643 27 2316 44:17 46:15 01:58 11:04/M
246 Amanda Sanchez New Haven MI 999 27 2318 44:19 45:55 01:36 11:05/M
247 Cara Kurtz Farmington MI 279 29 2319 44:19 45:50 01:30 11:05/M
248 Mandy Hetfield Royal Oak MI 1012 29 2329 44:33 47:27 02:54 11:08/M
249 Julie Fox Livonia MI 2085 29 2336 44:35 50:20 05:45 11:09/M
250 Erin Goodrich Roseville MI 187 28 2346 44:42 45:25 00:43 11:11/M
251 Stephanie Beyer West Bloomfield MI 2113 28 2347 44:42 50:28 05:45 11:11/M
252 Tommi Haden Berkley MI 2100 27 2350 44:43 47:44 03:00 11:11/M
253 Jill Farrand Shelby Twp MI 805 29 2355 44:47 51:27 06:40 11:12/M
254 Anna Styrzynska Utica MI 1334 26 2367 44:54 49:59 05:04 11:14/M
255 Stacey Hale Warren MI 1287 27 2377 45:01 47:14 02:12 11:15/M
256 Lindsay Hale Warren MI 1290 25 2379 45:02 47:14 02:12 11:16/M
257 Rebecca Arnold Goodrich MI 1324 25 2400 45:17 45:30 00:13 11:19/M
258 Tuyen Huynh Warren MI 2101 28 2403 45:23 50:26 05:03 11:21/M
259 Alicia Siefer Grosse Pointe Farms10786 28 2405 45:25 50:31 05:05 11:21/M
260 Melanie Bonza Dearborn MI 1897 27 2411 45:27 47:43 02:15 11:22/M
261 Elizabeth Hebert Dearborn MI 2096 26 2412 45:27 47:43 02:15 11:22/M
262 Megan Rotar Eastpointe MI 431 29 2425 45:36 51:09 05:33 11:24/M
263 Katie Pace Brighton MI 908 29 2430 45:38 50:14 04:36 11:25/M
264 Sarah Potrzebowski Redford MI 730 27 2440 45:43 48:14 02:30 11:26/M
265 Angela Harris Detroit MI 2455 25 2441 45:44 47:36 01:51 11:26/M
266 Nicloe Flatley 2410 29 2442 45:44 50:43 04:58 11:26/M
267 Lynette Marschall Livonia MI 316 25 2444 45:46 50:10 04:23 11:27/M
268 Danielle Spruytte Clinton Twp MI 465 28 2448 45:50 48:38 02:47 11:28/M
269 Marisa Phillips Sterling Heights M 405 26 2450 45:54 47:17 01:23 11:29/M
270 Danielle Zuccaro Washington MI 1895 26 2451 45:56 48:12 02:15 11:29/M
271 Laura Cole Berkley MI 85 25 2463 46:10 48:23 02:12 11:33/M
272 Lindsay Panackia Cary NC 3870 27 2469 46:19 48:11 01:51 11:35/M
273 Marisa Varga Farmington Hills M 1412 29 2474 46:23 51:00 04:36 11:36/M
274 Jessica Short Plymouth MI 1112 29 2477 46:25 50:23 03:58 11:36/M
275 Maureen Breisch Royal Oak MI 53 28 2479 46:27 50:11 03:43 11:37/M
276 Robyn Healey Clawson MI 214 29 2488 46:35 47:35 00:59 11:39/M
277 Alisssa Evanowski Livonia MI 1802 27 2506 47:02 51:06 04:04 11:46/M
278 Jennifer Sterling Livonia MI 470 28 2514 47:11 51:49 04:38 11:48/M
279 J Lagisetty Detroit MI 4370 29 2522 47:25 49:37 02:12 11:51/M
280 Abbie Letvin Walled Lake MI 300 27 2526 47:31 52:16 04:44 11:53/M
281 Simina Bono Troy MI 2192 29 2527 47:31 52:16 04:45 11:53/M
282 Kristen Hamilton South Lyon MI 209 28 2529 47:32 52:23 04:51 11:53/M
283 Jennifer Daniels MacKinac Island MI 3781 29 2533 47:42 48:57 01:15 11:56/M
284 Sabrina Lilla Sterling Heights M 302 29 2540 47:57 51:25 03:28 11:59/M
285 Andrea Boggemes Royal Oak MI 40 28 2544 48:04 50:19 02:15 12:01/M
286 Kate Bush Detroit MI 63 27 2553 48:22 51:09 02:46 12:06/M
287 Andrea Pallister Royal Oak MI 2431 27 2558 48:27 50:05 01:37 12:07/M
288 Melissa Garcia Clinton Twp MI 1880 27 2573 48:46 49:07 00:20 12:12/M
289 Emily Giacona Rochester MI 178 25 2575 49:01 54:29 05:28 12:15/M
290 Nina Nowicki Farmington Hills M 2487 27 2580 49:06 50:54 01:48 12:17/M
291 Megan Lambert Lincoln Park MI 290 27 2581 49:06 50:54 01:48 12:17/M
292 Jessie Smith Warren MI 1121 26 2584 49:09 54:56 05:47 12:17/M
293 Blair Onuzi Westland MI 1865 25 2586 49:12 52:24 03:12 12:18/M
294 Elaine Goralski Grand Rapids MI 1296 25 2587 49:14 55:17 06:03 12:19/M
295 Amber Wood Royal Oak MI 2049 29 2591 49:19 50:29 01:10 12:20/M
296 Amanda Guerin Birmingham MI 1990 29 2592 49:20 50:29 01:09 12:20/M
297 Rebecca Kelly Sterling Heights M 1052 27 2595 49:26 52:42 03:15 12:22/M
298 Erin Hitchcock Farmington Hills M 223 26 2604 49:38 50:28 00:50 12:25/M
299 Ann Wiktor Livonia MI 514 27 2614 49:54 53:00 03:06 12:29/M
300 Nicole Najor Troy MI 2021 25 2627 50:13 54:16 04:02 12:33/M
301 Sara Frey Berkley MI 167 27 2629 50:17 50:34 00:16 12:34/M
302 Nicole Klepadlo Ferndale MI 261 26 2631 50:18 50:34 00:15 12:35/M
303 Heather Earnley Hamtramck MI 1477 28 2638 50:29 51:01 00:32 12:37/M
304 Stephanie Baker Bath MI 1784 29 2639 50:34 56:15 05:41 12:39/M
305 Lauren Brosch Chesterfield Twp M 55 26 2644 50:51 50:57 00:06 12:43/M
306 Veronica Rozelle Berkley MI 1295 27 2650 51:09 57:12 06:03 12:47/M
307 Nicole Gollnick Warren MI 186 29 2654 51:16 57:04 05:47 12:49/M
308 Abby Forwerck Royal Oak MI 1896 27 2673 52:20 54:58 02:38 13:05/M
309 Laura Leblanc Rochester Hills MI 296 26 2676 52:33 54:20 01:47 13:08/M
310 Emma Leahy Burton MI 293 27 2677 52:34 54:20 01:46 13:09/M
311 Laura Maisner Dearborn Hts MI 2615 27 2679 52:53 53:20 00:27 13:13/M
312 Nicole Hambert 8945 29 2682 52:56 1:03:04 10:07 13:14/M
313 Kori Saxe Waterford MI 2423 26 2683 53:00 54:09 01:09 13:15/M
314 Kelly Taylor Farmington MI 486 26 2691 53:24 59:52 06:27 13:21/M
315 Jessica Mades Grosse Pointe Woods 311 26 2692 53:25 58:16 04:50 13:21/M
316 Teresa Minne Warren MI 2006 29 2704 54:10 58:47 04:36 13:33/M
317 Leesa Sesta Warren MI 2493 29 2712 55:05 56:26 01:20 13:46/M
318 Emily Porter Beverly Hills MI 2002 25 2717 55:21 59:09 03:47 13:50/M
319 Teresa Gozdzielski Grosse Pointe Woods 1898 27 2720 56:13 56:13 14:03/M
320 Fizah Khan Brownstown MI 786 29 2734 58:34 59:18 00:43 14:39/M
321 Bethany Munsell Flint MI 8904 27 2749 1:00:19 1:04:08 03:48 15:05/M
322 Amber Filipski Sterling Heights M 1361 27 2750 1:00:46 1:08:33 07:46 15:12/M

Men 25-29

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Anthony Pavicic Sterling Heights M 680 26 2 21:11 21:11 5:18/M
2 Jules Winfield Lake Orion MI 2497 27 7 21:53 21:53 00:00 5:28/M
3 Christopher Lucarelli Royal Oak MI 3615 26 33 23:54 23:54 00:00 5:59/M
4 Paul Spurgeon Royal Oak MI 1917 26 53 24:48 25:11 00:22 6:12/M
5 Ryan Bissel 2562 29 57 24:54 25:02 00:08 6:14/M
6 Luke Williams Southfield MI 2565 27 58 24:55 25:03 00:08 6:14/M
7 Kevin Eagen II Rochester Hills MI 2098 28 91 26:08 28:08 02:00 6:32/M
8 Collin Buerkle Livonia MI 1429 29 105 26:35 26:42 00:06 6:39/M
9 Aaron Shope Riverview MI 740 27 112 26:48 27:17 00:29 6:42/M
10 Daniel Omans Hamtramck MI 2396 28 127 27:11 27:38 00:27 6:48/M
11 Matthew MacHiniak Madison Heights MI 1182 27 139 27:25 29:21 01:56 6:51/M
12 Troy Brand Westland MI 892 26 148 27:39 33:24 05:45 6:55/M
13 Dan Battjes Ferndale MI 814 27 157 27:44 28:07 00:22 6:56/M
14 Christopher Roper Novi MI 1542 28 158 27:47 28:13 00:26 6:57/M
15 Marc Dolney Saint Clair Shores 1175 29 164 27:54 28:00 00:06 6:59/M
16 Paul Hagan Detroit MI 1817 25 165 27:56 30:16 02:20 6:59/M
17 Dan Goerlich Royal Oak MI 1648 27 167 27:57 29:57 02:00 6:59/M
18 Donald Reed 2416 27 183 28:28 31:18 02:50 7:07/M
19 Chris Tupper Bloomfield Hills M 1635 28 193 28:40 28:42 00:02 7:10/M
20 William Gesaman Novi MI 1312 26 197 28:44 29:47 01:03 7:11/M
21 Aaron Wolf Royal Oak MI 2464 28 207 28:52 29:16 00:23 7:13/M
22 Tod Matuga Beverly Hills MI 935 27 208 28:52 30:29 01:36 7:13/M
23 Tusan Kushnank Royal Oak MI 2599 28 213 28:57 29:53 00:56 7:14/M
24 Allen Tubbs Madison Heights MI 1759 29 214 28:57 29:39 00:41 7:14/M
25 John Fox Livonia MI 1855 28 217 29:00 29:07 00:07 7:15/M
26 Julius Marchwicki Detroit MI 1141 26 235 29:11 30:24 01:13 7:18/M
27 Allan Knight Royal Oak MI 1769 28 253 29:27 33:37 04:10 7:22/M
28 Thomas Keimig Royal Oak MI 253 26 256 29:30 29:51 00:21 7:23/M
29 Andrew Schack New Baltimore MI 898 28 281 29:43 30:49 01:06 7:26/M
30 John Mione Sterling Heights M 342 29 290 29:50 30:56 01:06 7:28/M
31 Erik Klumpp Rochester Hills MI 1654 28 293 29:52 31:01 01:09 7:28/M
32 Roland Alix Milford MI 2572 28 296 29:55 31:36 01:40 7:29/M
33 Trevor Herd Ferndale MI 219 28 301 29:59 30:52 00:53 7:30/M
34 Matt Harris Gibraltar MI 211 26 305 30:00 30:04 00:04 7:30/M
35 Adam Hallett Rochester Hills MI 1514 25 307 30:00 31:15 01:14 7:30/M
36 Nathan McCarty Monroe MI 1169 27 315 30:04 34:17 04:13 7:31/M
37 Jeff Frankowiak Rochester Hills MI 2057 27 317 30:05 32:29 02:24 7:31/M
38 Charlie Rozum Livonia MI 634 26 324 30:12 33:52 03:40 7:33/M
39 Michael Spencer Berkley MI 1003 28 337 30:20 34:25 04:05 7:35/M
40 Kevin Congdon Waterford MI 2161 27 338 30:20 34:37 04:16 7:35/M
41 Kyle Moore Taylor MI 1418 26 347 30:24 34:52 04:28 7:36/M
42 Dennis Hickey Wyandotte MI 1794 29 356 30:29 33:39 03:10 7:37/M
43 Scott D'Angelo Chesterfield MI 109 26 372 30:40 30:46 00:05 7:40/M
44 David Testa Ypsilanti MI 1328 28 384 30:44 31:52 01:07 7:41/M
45 Michael Mequio Detroit MI 1090 28 396 30:51 32:40 01:49 7:43/M
46 Ben Salvette Ann Arbor MI 438 25 398 30:51 30:57 00:06 7:43/M
47 Masahiko Kato Novi MI 249 29 403 30:52 34:41 03:48 7:43/M
48 Matthew Wollenweber Saint Clair Shores 1722 28 417 30:59 37:13 06:14 7:45/M
49 Dan Pettit Farmington Hills M 1466 26 422 31:00 32:42 01:41 7:45/M
50 Kirby Rochester Shelby Twp MI 1951 26 427 31:03 32:02 00:58 7:46/M
51 Shawn Byrne Romeo MI 1943 29 441 31:10 32:34 01:24 7:48/M
52 Robert Davis Jr Detroit MI 2561 25 442 31:10 32:11 01:01 7:48/M
53 Christopher Michael Troy MI 2647 27 445 31:11 34:15 03:04 7:48/M
54 Tony Farrell Clinton MI 1826 29 450 31:13 32:43 01:29 7:48/M
55 Scott Robichaud Detroit MI 630 29 467 31:21 33:15 01:53 7:50/M
56 Joseph Zakens Eastpointe MI 2167 29 468 31:21 34:51 03:29 7:50/M
57 Brett Miller Royal Oak MI 2194 29 497 31:34 33:47 02:12 7:54/M
58 Jason Russell Warren MI 4368 25 514 31:42 35:23 03:41 7:56/M
59 John Estrada Royal Oak MI 2037 27 517 31:44 33:57 02:13 7:56/M
60 David Justice 2675 28 534 31:51 32:35 00:43 7:58/M
61 Joe Tuttle 2674 29 551 31:59 32:46 00:46 8:00/M
62 Christian Zierold Northville MI 1770 26 552 31:59 35:58 03:58 8:00/M
63 Dane Adams Colon MI 2383 27 555 32:00 34:25 02:24 8:00/M
64 Jeremy Beal Canton MI 23 27 566 32:08 35:45 03:36 8:02/M
65 Steven Stakich Bloomfield Hills M 466 25 582 32:14 32:36 00:22 8:04/M
66 Charles Samson Clawson MI 1072 26 587 32:15 32:26 00:10 8:04/M
67 Matthew Schofield Royal Oak MI 775 27 591 32:16 34:01 01:44 8:04/M
68 Bradley Defoe Farmington Hills M 119 28 596 32:18 33:44 01:25 8:05/M
69 Howard Beindit IV Clay Twp MI 540 29 602 32:19 33:55 01:36 8:05/M
70 Rick Rickert Royal Oak MI 1886 28 617 32:30 35:56 03:26 8:08/M
71 Mike Ristich Waterford MI 2009 26 630 32:36 33:10 00:34 8:09/M
72 Aaron Reintz Rochester MI 1513 29 631 32:36 33:51 01:15 8:09/M
73 Michael Bruno Livonia MI 58 28 681 32:58 33:29 00:31 8:15/M
74 Jason Bobrovetski Berkley MI 781 28 683 32:58 34:16 01:17 8:15/M
75 Anthony Migliore Farmington MI 901 26 695 33:05 36:07 03:02 8:16/M
76 Steven Puidokas Royal Oak MI 417 26 708 33:10 36:25 03:14 8:18/M
77 Mike Moritz Sterling Heights M 835 28 715 33:13 34:11 00:58 8:18/M
78 Christopher Ditto 3977 28 735 33:20 37:02 03:42 8:20/M
79 Steve Lisica Ferndale MI 303 28 740 33:21 34:34 01:12 8:20/M
80 Ryan Knierbein Birmingham MI 262 27 747 33:25 36:14 02:49 8:21/M
81 Jonathan Allen Royal Oak MI 1744 29 749 33:25 37:28 04:03 8:21/M
82 Blaize McIntyre Royal Oak MI 857 26 755 33:27 33:40 00:13 8:22/M
83 Edouard Fontanges Royal Oak MI 163 26 761 33:30 33:52 00:22 8:23/M
84 Patrick Gannon Livonia MI 172 28 768 33:33 35:13 01:40 8:23/M
85 Michael Owczarek Warren MI 1771 27 785 33:39 35:38 01:58 8:25/M
86 Steve Romberger Pontiac MI 1512 29 803 33:45 35:03 01:18 8:26/M
87 Aaron Lewber Warren MI 1825 25 810 33:46 35:01 01:15 8:27/M
88 Sean Hendrick Grosse Pointe Woods 2694 26 832 33:57 37:41 03:43 8:29/M
89 Andy Dold Detroit MI 127 28 856 34:06 35:57 01:51 8:32/M
90 John Madias Novi MI 2477 29 862 34:08 34:15 00:06 8:32/M
91 Philip Breisch Royal Oak MI 52 29 868 34:09 37:52 03:42 8:32/M
92 Jon Wilson Novi MI 519 27 872 34:11 37:45 03:34 8:33/M
93 Ryan Rushman Wyandotte MI 8768 28 879 34:14 37:29 03:15 8:34/M
94 Ryan Koet Plymouth MI 2513 25 882 34:15 35:54 01:38 8:34/M
95 Dave Browne 4622 29 887 34:16 38:32 04:15 8:34/M
96 William Bye Plymouth MI 838 29 890 34:17 36:22 02:05 8:34/M
97 Jason Stough Berkley MI 1979 27 900 34:20 36:52 02:32 8:35/M
98 Christopher Gappy Detroit MI 1645 27 917 34:25 37:13 02:47 8:36/M
99 Reed Styers Clarkston MI 477 27 920 34:27 35:24 00:57 8:37/M
100 Timothy Margitish St. Clair Shores M 2222 28 925 34:28 40:44 06:15 8:37/M
101 Andrew Putnam Ann Arbor MI 1742 29 931 34:31 37:04 02:33 8:38/M
102 Cary Ossiff Allen Park MI 8824 28 936 34:32 38:47 04:14 8:38/M
103 Justin Phillips Grosse Pointe Woods 1444 27 958 34:41 35:16 00:34 8:40/M
104 Tom Djokaj Rochester Hills MI 2442 25 959 34:41 35:00 00:19 8:40/M
105 Chris Risner Westland MI 1336 25 988 34:50 36:28 01:38 8:43/M
106 Alex Schroeder Troy MI 445 26 997 34:53 35:16 00:22 8:43/M
107 Joseph Atkinson Taylor MI 1487 28 1002 34:55 39:10 04:15 8:44/M
108 Christian Vanderkaay Detroit MI 1728 26 1005 34:56 37:47 02:51 8:44/M
109 Scott Bishop Sterling Heights M 8924 29 1020 35:00 36:04 01:03 8:45/M
110 David Mahon Sterling Heights M 1762 25 1022 35:01 37:36 02:34 8:45/M
111 Giovanni Bassonetti Taylor MI 818 29 1024 35:02 39:31 04:28 8:46/M
112 Matthew Smith Lincoln Park MI 1701 28 1026 35:03 38:14 03:11 8:46/M
113 William Warren Berkley MI 1993 29 1061 35:16 39:33 04:17 8:49/M
114 Kevin Shear Waterford MI 454 26 1080 35:21 38:13 02:51 8:50/M
115 Ryan Nihls Shelby Twp MI 362 29 1082 35:21 36:21 00:59 8:50/M
116 Brendan Welsh Berkley MI 507 27 1091 35:23 38:13 02:49 8:51/M
117 Dennis Lukasik Berkley MI 1639 29 1093 35:23 35:29 00:05 8:51/M
118 Kyle Urek Farmington Hills M 8893 29 1099 35:26 38:49 03:23 8:52/M
119 Robert Frankel Farmington Hills M 1098 25 1116 35:30 37:25 01:55 8:53/M
120 Kyle Bochenek Royal Oak MI 1724 27 1126 35:35 36:43 01:07 8:54/M
121 Thomas Bennett Westland MI 31 29 1142 35:42 38:55 03:12 8:56/M
122 Joe Cronin Port Orange FL 102 28 1143 35:43 39:48 04:04 8:56/M
123 Brian Van Eman Rochester Hills MI 2394 25 1146 35:44 36:02 00:18 8:56/M
124 Michael Zasadny Allen Park MI 1567 28 1188 35:58 39:08 03:09 9:00/M
125 Andrew Kurtz Bloomfield Hills M 1930 26 1207 36:03 40:22 04:18 9:01/M
126 Daniel Guest Shelby Township MI 1864 25 1208 36:03 41:10 05:06 9:01/M
127 Jeremy Lamb Grosse Pointe Farms 1956 28 1217 36:05 40:10 04:05 9:01/M
128 Kurt Raffler Royal Oak MI 1377 29 1231 36:10 40:50 04:39 9:03/M
129 Rich Willmer St Clair Shores MI 2606 28 1286 36:31 39:07 02:35 9:08/M
130 Chris Hitchcock Farmington Hills M 222 27 1307 36:37 37:31 00:54 9:09/M
131 Andy Demski Garden City MI 2387 28 1337 36:48 41:20 04:32 9:12/M
132 Lauren Germaine Birmingham MI 743 25 1357 36:55 39:03 02:08 9:14/M
133 Kristopher Bober Novi MI 1791 26 1362 36:55 38:28 01:33 9:14/M
134 Matthew Mayor Faraday Utica MI 1516 28 1365 36:56 40:48 03:52 9:14/M
135 Grant Bewersdorf Canton MI 1347 26 1367 36:56 39:14 02:17 9:14/M
136 Michael Stefani Shelby Twp MI 1772 27 1374 36:59 40:36 03:37 9:15/M
137 Timothy Harris Eastpointe MI 212 28 1402 37:11 38:47 01:36 9:18/M
138 Mathew Burbary Royal Oak MI 1680 26 1416 37:17 41:41 04:23 9:19/M
139 Carl Rogers 2676 29 1419 37:19 39:41 02:22 9:20/M
140 Kyle Rowinski Royal Oak MI 1757 28 1420 37:19 39:16 01:56 9:20/M
141 Scott Moore Rochester Hills MI 346 25 1423 37:20 41:06 03:46 9:20/M
142 Mike Dimitrie St Clair Shores MI 2462 28 1445 37:28 38:48 01:19 9:22/M
143 Ddavid Hoppe Saint Clair Shores 2459 28 1461 37:31 38:49 01:18 9:23/M
144 Vilson Nikollaj MacOmb MI 363 28 1485 37:38 39:12 01:33 9:25/M
145 Brandon Lapointe Canton MI 2515 27 1496 37:42 40:03 02:20 9:26/M
146 Robert Vettraino Shelby Twp. MI 2272 28 1511 37:47 40:56 03:08 9:27/M
147 Joeph Guerreso Livonia MI 1816 26 1530 37:54 39:11 01:17 9:29/M
148 Greg Kelly Dearborn MI 1561 27 1552 38:03 42:32 04:29 9:31/M
149 Wade Rose Royal Oak MI 1452 27 1562 38:06 39:49 01:43 9:32/M
150 Jonathan Heger Berkley MI 669 29 1612 38:21 48:48 10:26 9:35/M
151 Joshua Hachey Fraser MI 900 29 1705 38:54 41:52 02:57 9:44/M
152 Ryan Cosgrove Allen Park MI 874 29 1715 38:57 40:31 01:33 9:44/M
153 Ian Coote Royal Oak MI 97 29 1720 38:59 41:37 02:38 9:45/M
154 Marko Stakich Bloomfield Hills M 787 26 1733 39:03 44:01 04:58 9:46/M
155 Greg Verdas Detroit MI 2625 28 1739 39:05 40:57 01:52 9:46/M
156 James Plecha Royal Oak MI 409 28 1745 39:06 42:19 03:12 9:47/M
157 Ryan Floyd Grosse Pte Woods M 4856 27 1747 39:07 41:00 01:53 9:47/M
158 Woody Floyd 4914 25 1761 39:11 41:04 01:53 9:48/M
159 Rob Conley Madison Heights MI 1460 25 1768 39:14 40:09 00:55 9:49/M
160 Pat Cahill Royal Oak MI 882 26 1778 39:18 41:19 02:00 9:50/M
161 Greg Bosio Royal Oak MI 1345 25 1779 39:18 41:18 01:59 9:50/M
162 Devin Mahoney Ferndale MI 2249 25 1796 39:23 43:22 03:59 9:51/M
163 Tony Ponreffi Brighton MI 10777 28 1811 39:30 43:59 04:29 9:53/M
164 Bryan Green Royal Oak MI 2655 28 1834 39:39 44:04 04:24 9:55/M
165 Michael Serpetti Allen Park MI 1785 27 1838 39:40 42:24 02:44 9:55/M
166 Brett Wark Dearborn MI 2478 27 1882 40:01 40:32 00:31 10:00/M
167 Amadeo Sturla Novi MI 2051 28 1886 40:02 40:33 00:31 10:01/M
168 Rob Patterson Commerce MI 1231 28 1889 40:03 40:35 00:31 10:01/M
169 Gordon Perrin Plymouth MI 2521 28 1901 40:11 42:01 01:50 10:03/M
170 Matt Roling Detroit MI 1721 28 1908 40:16 43:17 03:00 10:04/M
171 William Hendricks Livonia MI 1153 28 1922 40:26 41:11 00:45 10:07/M
172 Dave Tuttle Walled Lake MI 4090 26 1932 40:29 41:41 01:12 10:07/M
173 Ian Nolan Bloomfield Hills M 979 29 1935 40:29 42:18 01:48 10:07/M
174 Craig Dominiak Livonia MI 7571 25 1943 40:34 41:01 00:26 10:09/M
175 Ray Bailey Roseville MI 17 29 1978 40:52 45:24 04:31 10:13/M
176 Nicholas Coluccio Lake Orion MI 1995 29 2048 41:22 42:29 01:07 10:21/M
177 Jim Kelly III Ferndale MI 1344 28 2059 41:30 47:03 05:32 10:23/M
178 Loreta Schafer Rockwood MI 1630 28 2078 41:44 42:17 00:32 10:26/M
179 Peter Welch Grosse Pointe MI 2329 27 2090 41:48 46:24 04:36 10:27/M
180 Dan Sporka Riverview MI 1988 25 2096 41:50 45:02 03:11 10:28/M
181 James Secord Lake Orion MI 451 25 2101 41:52 43:17 01:24 10:28/M
182 Nick Hartley Chesterfield MI 1081 28 2109 41:56 42:55 00:59 10:29/M
183 Kyle Combs Clinton Twp MI 87 27 2113 42:01 46:12 04:11 10:30/M
184 Matthew Reynolds Royal Oak MI 1613 29 2140 42:15 43:05 00:50 10:34/M
185 Katie Piasecki Shelby Twp MI 2154 27 2162 42:26 45:48 03:21 10:37/M
186 Keegan Mahoney Detroit MI 314 28 2172 42:36 46:36 03:59 10:39/M
187 James Davidson Plymouth MI 113 28 2181 42:43 44:04 01:20 10:41/M
188 Adam Tidwell Taylor 22648 2510 28 2195 42:50 43:08 00:17 10:43/M
189 Dustin Austin Plymouth MI 8940 26 2281 43:54 50:28 06:34 10:59/M
190 Alex Pritchard Westland MI 1343 27 2286 43:58 47:44 03:45 11:00/M
191 Doug McLeod Royal Oak MI 1350 29 2297 44:10 44:50 00:39 11:03/M
192 Paul Kurtz Farmington MI 280 27 2320 44:20 45:50 01:30 11:05/M
193 Dale Millns Shelby Twp MI 806 26 2364 44:53 51:27 06:33 11:13/M
194 Zach Gustavison Sterling Heights M 1139 25 2380 45:03 49:15 04:12 11:16/M
195 John Evenson Saginaw MI 1326 27 2394 45:12 45:30 00:17 11:18/M
196 Matthew Labean Dearborn MI 10782 27 2408 45:26 50:31 05:05 11:22/M
197 Todd Zynda Ferndale MI 528 29 2427 45:36 51:09 05:33 11:24/M
198 Gabriel Bono Saint Clair Shores 2294 28 2433 45:40 49:25 03:44 11:25/M
199 Russell Bone Sterling Heights M 2319 29 2446 45:47 48:03 02:15 11:27/M
200 Mark Johnson Shelby Township MI 2331 29 2456 46:05 48:21 02:15 11:31/M
201 Matt Ochab Novi MI 377 26 2465 46:13 48:23 02:10 11:33/M
202 Matthew Fenton Garden City MI 2307 28 2478 46:26 50:34 04:07 11:37/M
203 Dan Lavery Ypsilanti MI 1907 25 2483 46:28 52:58 06:29 11:37/M
204 Justin Hallenbeck Woodhaven MI 2334 29 2489 46:37 52:35 05:58 11:39/M
205 Fred Lyons Rochester Hills MI 2348 29 2501 46:49 47:24 00:35 11:42/M
206 Mark Jesue Lincoln Park MI 1621 29 2551 48:21 53:12 04:50 12:05/M
207 Phillip Gobel Owosso MI 1458 28 2563 48:32 49:58 01:25 12:08/M
208 Adam Boggemes Royal Oak MI 41 29 2564 48:33 54:05 05:32 12:08/M
209 Ray Shum MacOmb MI 1899 27 2589 49:14 53:48 04:33 12:19/M
210 Gjoni Camaj Farmington Hills M 8929 25 2600 49:37 50:28 00:51 12:24/M
211 David Kristick Port Huron MI 272 27 2623 50:09 50:57 00:47 12:32/M
212 Nicholas Stonerook Plymouth MI 8942 27 2675 52:32 59:07 06:34 13:08/M
213 Andrew Henrickson 2622 27 2680 52:53 53:21 00:27 13:13/M
214 Jeremy Henige Warren MI 2310 27 2687 53:13 54:18 01:05 13:18/M
215 Travis Schmidt Clawson MI 1861 28 2690 53:21 53:21 13:20/M

Female 30 to 34

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Mindy Houser Franklin MI 2206 30 64 25:15 25:17 00:01 6:19/M
2 Maureen Fielder Grosse Ile MI 984 30 84 25:52 25:56 00:03 6:28/M
3 Katie Millar Dearborn MI 1106 31 106 26:37 26:41 00:03 6:39/M
4 Shannon Smith Royal Oak MI 461 32 154 27:43 28:24 00:40 6:56/M
5 Katie Quinn St. Clair Shores M 2361 32 175 28:08 28:16 00:07 7:02/M
6 Allison Bradley Albany NY 1311 33 179 28:16 29:56 01:40 7:04/M
7 Tawfiq El-Baadnani Carleton MI 1283 33 191 28:38 29:19 00:41 7:10/M
8 Stephanie Gerling Lake Orion MI 176 30 200 28:45 29:17 00:31 7:11/M
9 Elizabeth Shafer Monroe MI 751 31 226 29:05 30:28 01:23 7:16/M
10 Mary McGlinchey Royal Oak MI 597 34 241 29:16 29:22 00:06 7:19/M
11 Lori Hahn Westland MI 873 32 260 29:32 29:49 00:17 7:23/M
12 Karen Kazensky Westland MI 1998 30 323 30:09 30:31 00:21 7:32/M
13 Dana Stone Oxford MI 1989 34 325 30:13 30:35 00:21 7:33/M
14 Cheryl Donohoe Canton MI 2073 30 332 30:18 30:30 00:12 7:35/M
15 Marla Spain Harper Woods MI 2200 30 340 30:22 33:47 03:25 7:36/M
16 Carla Chinavare Newport MI 2109 34 387 30:46 30:58 00:11 7:42/M
17 Lisa McDaniel Huntington Woods M 1870 32 397 30:51 34:49 03:57 7:43/M
18 Christine Edwards Plymouth MI 140 31 428 31:04 35:19 04:14 7:46/M
19 Andrea Carollo Lessway Royal Oak MI 69 30 429 31:04 32:36 01:32 7:46/M
20 Lisa Walters Southgate MI 650 31 458 31:16 32:54 01:37 7:49/M
21 Lisa Campbell Troy MI 2011 34 496 31:34 34:38 03:04 7:54/M
22 Martha Wasen Livionia MI 1230 31 529 31:49 32:37 00:47 7:57/M
23 Ines Sabet Ferndale MI 435 34 537 31:52 32:53 01:01 7:58/M
24 Rachel Williams Berkley MI 2080 33 553 32:00 33:24 01:24 8:00/M
25 Linda Cook Sterling Heights M 94 30 568 32:09 33:22 01:12 8:02/M
26 Ann Zcknkowicz Sterling Hgts MI 10767 31 570 32:10 35:13 03:03 8:03/M
27 Madelyn Sheldon Livonia MI 4175 30 574 32:10 33:40 01:30 8:03/M
28 Elizabeth Rutherford Ferndale MI 1510 32 580 32:14 32:24 00:10 8:04/M
29 Amy Wehner Royal Oak MI 1068 33 603 32:19 34:21 02:01 8:05/M
30 Stephanie McDannel Livonia MI 1633 33 613 32:28 37:22 04:53 8:07/M
31 Ashley Vartoogian Livonia MI 869 30 627 32:34 32:53 00:18 8:09/M
32 Robyn Jackson Wixom MI 752 30 641 32:41 34:33 01:51 8:10/M
33 Sydney Leach Rochester MI 4197 34 671 32:54 34:39 01:45 8:14/M
34 Heather Windel Novi MI 523 32 677 32:56 34:09 01:13 8:14/M
35 Jenica Lundgren Farmington MI 1439 31 722 33:15 33:43 00:28 8:19/M
36 Jamie Baker Grosse Pointe Woods 888 32 734 33:20 36:32 03:11 8:20/M
37 Elizabeth Hughes Oak Park MI 719 30 738 33:21 34:35 01:14 8:20/M
38 Jessica Vecchi Royal Oak MI 808 32 744 33:24 38:00 04:35 8:21/M
39 Danica Brandt Fraser MI 541 30 767 33:33 33:33 8:23/M
40 Danielle Weinberg Southgate MI 885 34 774 33:35 37:19 03:44 8:24/M
41 Melissa Anderson Garden City MI 2568 31 779 33:38 38:03 04:24 8:25/M
42 Leigh Scicluna Commerce Township 447 31 786 33:40 33:54 00:14 8:25/M
43 Dina Khan Rochester Hills MI 588 32 788 33:40 34:44 01:03 8:25/M
44 Amy Malowitz Royal Oak MI 1553 32 789 33:41 35:30 01:48 8:25/M
45 Katie Roberts Birmingham MI 2090 30 804 33:45 33:54 00:09 8:26/M
46 Susan Keighron Ferndale MI 760 34 826 33:53 38:14 04:21 8:28/M
47 Ryanne Dee Shelby Twp MI 697 31 840 34:00 35:07 01:06 8:30/M
48 Melissa Tompkins Oxford MI 825 34 845 34:02 38:21 04:19 8:31/M
49 Nadine Dorrington Royal Oak MI 2142 33 848 34:02 35:24 01:22 8:31/M
50 Nina Calderone Royal Oak MI 2207 30 858 34:06 37:47 03:40 8:32/M
51 Maureen Oconner 3968 30 865 34:09 34:25 00:15 8:32/M
52 Beth Wojnowski Capac MI 524 34 902 34:20 36:22 02:01 8:35/M
53 Carrie Morris Grosse Pointe Park 606 33 910 34:23 37:25 03:02 8:36/M
54 Jacinda Sumara Royal Oak MI 1320 31 932 34:31 36:26 01:55 8:38/M
55 Krista Henderson Huntington Woods M 218 33 954 34:39 39:17 04:37 8:40/M
56 Christina Poljanac Rochester Hills MI 413 34 981 34:49 42:33 07:44 8:42/M
57 Reem Rababeh Dearborn MI 1030 33 985 34:49 34:50 00:01 8:42/M
58 Dawn Cangialosi Shelby Township MI 68 34 986 34:49 42:33 07:44 8:42/M
59 Michele Binge Taylor MI 1495 34 996 34:52 37:39 02:46 8:43/M
60 Kristin Dundas Troy MI 1051 34 1033 35:06 40:04 04:58 8:47/M
61 Wendy Gutowski Berkley MI 1339 34 1044 35:09 37:50 02:40 8:47/M
62 Maggie Grzadzinski Chesterfield MI 192 31 1047 35:11 39:57 04:46 8:48/M
63 Erin Hart Livonia MI 1984 32 1054 35:13 38:48 03:35 8:48/M
64 Karen Jozwiak Grosse Pointe MI 2151 30 1065 35:17 36:59 01:42 8:49/M
65 Sarah Peruski Grosse Pointe Park 1370 33 1084 35:21 37:24 02:02 8:50/M
66 Shannon Harris Trenton MI 1183 34 1094 35:23 38:06 02:42 8:51/M
67 Ela Jochacy 8826 30 1096 35:25 39:24 03:59 8:51/M
68 Christine Brewer Newport MI 2087 34 1105 35:27 37:58 02:30 8:52/M
69 Tracie Gajewski St. Clair Shores M 1274 33 1106 35:28 35:32 00:03 8:52/M
70 Shanna Gorga Birmingham MI 190 31 1130 35:37 35:47 00:09 8:54/M
71 Jessica Wendt Brighton MI 508 31 1135 35:40 39:40 04:00 8:55/M
72 Julie Carpenter Royal Oak MI 1243 32 1147 35:46 35:56 00:10 8:57/M
73 Kathleen Bendernagel Royal Oak MI 1384 33 1164 35:52 36:54 01:02 8:58/M
74 Francois Surey 2664 31 1170 35:53 39:45 03:52 8:58/M
75 Regan Bellon 2611 32 1175 35:54 36:07 00:13 8:59/M
76 Monica Jenckova 8825 32 1179 35:56 39:55 03:59 8:59/M
77 Amy Amori Hoboken NJ 9 30 1186 35:58 36:46 00:48 9:00/M
78 Meaghun Darab West Bloomfield MI 110 32 1193 35:59 39:25 03:26 9:00/M
79 Megan Berry Pleasant Ridge MI 32 31 1202 36:02 37:44 01:42 9:01/M
80 Michele Szostak Livonia MI 2084 32 1211 36:04 39:09 03:04 9:01/M
81 Catherine Preston Howell MI 2041 31 1215 36:05 37:40 01:35 9:01/M
82 Lisa Scott Grosse Pointe Park 640 30 1221 36:08 38:17 02:09 9:02/M
83 Antje Mueller Plymouth MI 2144 32 1227 36:10 36:54 00:44 9:03/M
84 Tracy Labelle Clinton Twp. MI 286 32 1245 36:18 41:03 04:45 9:05/M
85 Jessica Grandas Dearborn MI 573 30 1289 36:32 38:03 01:31 9:08/M
86 Kristina Lustri West Bloomfield MI 1893 30 1308 36:37 37:51 01:13 9:09/M
87 Patricia Sincola Royal Oak MI 1260 32 1332 36:45 36:56 00:10 9:11/M
88 Angella Clark Royal Oak MI 79 30 1341 36:49 37:53 01:04 9:12/M
89 Carey Fortunate Roseville MI 796 33 1342 36:49 37:21 00:31 9:12/M
90 Michele Halm Royal Oak MI 2199 31 1369 36:57 38:50 01:53 9:14/M
91 Amy Schroder Ferndale MI 1085 30 1376 37:00 39:39 02:39 9:15/M
92 Megan Etue Livonia MI 2007 31 1383 37:02 39:29 02:27 9:16/M
93 Karleen Kudej Livonia MI 2005 32 1384 37:02 39:30 02:28 9:16/M
94 Amy Mitchell Shelby Twp MI 343 31 1389 37:05 37:58 00:53 9:16/M
95 Laurela Johnson Royal Oak MI 2202 32 1394 37:08 38:36 01:28 9:17/M
96 Janelle Peters Lake Orion MI 686 30 1401 37:10 38:44 01:33 9:18/M
97 Shannon Kelsey Lapeer MI 1497 32 1403 37:11 39:32 02:20 9:18/M
98 Kitty Hjelmroth Canton MI 1272 33 1409 37:15 39:10 01:55 9:19/M
99 Nicole Minor Detroit MI 890 33 1427 37:23 42:11 04:48 9:21/M
100 Carmen Smith Royal Oak MI 2149 34 1428 37:23 38:23 01:00 9:21/M
101 Christina Blumentritt Rochester Hills MI 1413 30 1429 37:23 38:58 01:35 9:21/M
102 Megan Josifovski Birmingham MI 2141 31 1432 37:24 41:52 04:28 9:21/M
103 Jodi Roark Rockford MI 1315 34 1438 37:27 41:23 03:56 9:22/M
104 Tracey Fleck Novi MI 997 32 1443 37:28 42:10 04:41 9:22/M
105 Tara Bracali Haas MacOmb MI 2608 34 1456 37:30 41:34 04:04 9:23/M
106 Emily Collier White Lake MI 2050 32 1481 37:37 43:26 05:48 9:24/M
107 Jennifer Nowakowski MacOmb Township MI 8086 30 1489 37:40 41:33 03:53 9:25/M
108 Amy Wright Royal Oak MI 1220 34 1491 37:41 42:21 04:39 9:25/M
109 Kristen Jones Flat Rock MI 866 34 1492 37:41 40:26 02:44 9:25/M
110 Regina Solomon Royal Oak MI 2094 31 1517 37:48 39:21 01:33 9:27/M
111 Karen McComas Westland MI 722 34 1519 37:50 39:45 01:55 9:28/M
112 Nicole Weir Washington MI 1303 30 1523 37:51 41:45 03:53 9:28/M
113 Nicohle Vainner Troy MI 2197 34 1533 37:56 39:56 02:00 9:29/M
114 Kelly Lake Lambertville MI 971 30 1563 38:07 40:38 02:31 9:32/M
115 Eve Ratliff 3244 32 1565 38:07 42:29 04:22 9:32/M
116 Elizabeth Moyer Ferndale MI 2187 30 1575 38:10 39:19 01:09 9:33/M
117 Lora Dillingham Taylor MI 1395 34 1593 38:16 41:04 02:47 9:34/M
118 Kara O'Reilly Brownstown MI 1847 32 1603 38:20 41:46 03:26 9:35/M
119 Taraa Renaud New Hudson MI 8780 33 1614 38:22 43:16 04:54 9:36/M
120 Carrie Danaher Royal Oak MI 2381 33 1622 38:24 39:14 00:50 9:36/M
121 Michelle Bock Ferndale MI 39 32 1626 38:26 39:49 01:22 9:37/M
122 Rebecca McCurdy Detroit MI 595 32 1630 38:26 40:36 02:09 9:37/M
123 Anjanette Curry Fowlerville MI 2672 32 1631 38:26 43:26 05:00 9:37/M
124 Michelle Frush Howell MI 2112 33 1632 38:26 42:18 03:52 9:37/M
125 Caryn Miller Lansing MI 337 30 1637 38:27 39:49 01:21 9:37/M
126 Nell Welch Grosse Pointe MI 2012 31 1642 38:30 43:07 04:36 9:38/M
127 Kate Knight Plymouth MI 8948 34 1648 38:32 40:20 01:48 9:38/M
128 Tiffany Cattel Royal Oak MI 2618 32 1650 38:33 42:49 04:16 9:38/M
129 Nichole Manor Westland MI 916 34 1664 38:38 42:23 03:44 9:40/M
130 Laura Gupte Grosse Pointe Park 195 32 1668 38:39 41:04 02:25 9:40/M
131 Amanda George Royal Oak MI 8865 32 1670 38:39 39:17 00:37 9:40/M
132 Marceline Perez Royal Oak MI 2043 30 1672 38:40 41:26 02:46 9:40/M
133 Megan Dubensky Royal Oak MI 1368 31 1673 38:40 43:30 04:50 9:40/M
134 Susan Maurus Dearborn MI 2631 30 1674 38:41 44:27 05:46 9:40/M
135 Amy MacKey Huntington Woods M 1299 31 1679 38:43 43:34 04:51 9:41/M
136 Jamie Farr Ferndale MI 1195 31 1682 38:45 43:04 04:18 9:41/M
137 Stacey Blanchard Rochester Hills MI 36 30 1700 38:52 43:43 04:51 9:43/M
138 Heather Chubb South Rockwood MI 2483 34 1713 38:57 40:41 01:44 9:44/M
139 Megan Yaek-Gabridge Richmond MI 905 31 1717 38:58 42:32 03:33 9:45/M
140 Meghann Bruder Center Line MI 2072 30 1719 38:59 44:30 05:31 9:45/M
141 Kelly Nyquist Dearborn MI 368 33 1730 39:02 41:17 02:14 9:46/M
142 Lisa Tehlirian Birmingham MI 2170 30 1743 39:06 42:14 03:08 9:47/M
143 Amy Chu Royal Oak MI 78 32 1752 39:08 43:54 04:46 9:47/M
144 Stacy Gaffke Troy MI 2175 34 1754 39:09 47:44 08:35 9:47/M
145 Eleanore Schroeder Detroit MI 2086 31 1763 39:12 40:06 00:53 9:48/M
146 Gina Morgan Royal Oak MI 2018 32 1767 39:14 39:52 00:37 9:49/M
147 Kelly Jost Plymouth MI 1239 32 1769 39:15 44:08 04:53 9:49/M
148 Tricia Concepcion Detroit MI 2376 30 1790 39:21 43:09 03:48 9:50/M
149 Kathy Brennan Oak Park MI 2159 30 1792 39:21 42:02 02:41 9:50/M
150 Lauri Baker Allen Park MI 792 30 1797 39:25 41:00 01:35 9:51/M
151 Laura Litka Royal Oak MI 1935 31 1812 39:30 41:36 02:05 9:53/M
152 Janna Phillips Novi MI 1420 31 1813 39:31 44:21 04:50 9:53/M
153 Leigha Peterson Sterling Hgts MI 2616 31 1830 39:39 42:24 02:45 9:55/M
154 Crystal Demchak Rochester MI 1308 31 1843 39:42 44:30 04:48 9:56/M
155 Jennifer Jacobs St Clair Shores MI 238 31 1844 39:42 42:56 03:14 9:56/M
156 Leigh Fifelski Ferndale MI 2440 30 1852 39:45 43:45 03:59 9:56/M
157 Stacy Krueger Warren MI 1088 31 1860 39:49 44:06 04:16 9:57/M
158 Gail Vires 2414 33 1863 39:52 44:49 04:56 9:58/M
159 Jessica Kelelr Novi MI 2362 30 1877 40:00 40:52 00:52 10:00/M
160 Angela Hart Birmingham MI 1234 32 1890 40:03 40:35 00:31 10:01/M
161 Jennifer McManus Huntington Woods M 1874 32 1892 40:05 45:01 04:55 10:01/M
162 Kristi Black Harrison Township 35 31 1894 40:07 40:52 00:45 10:02/M
163 Michele Lyons Rochester Hills MI 2048 34 1905 40:15 41:02 00:47 10:04/M
164 Michelle Herndon Warren MI 2174 31 1906 40:15 42:15 01:59 10:04/M
165 Jessica Killenberg Grosse Pointe Woods 1932 34 1911 40:18 41:09 00:51 10:05/M
166 Michaele Silvesti Northville MI 3361 33 1912 40:18 43:52 03:33 10:05/M
167 Becky Loveland Chelsea MI 306 34 1920 40:24 45:03 04:38 10:06/M
168 Melissa Schiffman Whitmore Lake MI 8866 32 1933 40:29 42:15 01:46 10:07/M
169 Karen Dilaura Pontiac MI 1207 30 1946 40:35 42:54 02:19 10:09/M
170 Katie Palinski Birmingham MI 809 33 1947 40:35 45:24 04:49 10:09/M
171 Deb Silver Rochester Hills MI 708 33 1954 40:39 43:46 03:06 10:10/M
172 Christy Pudyk Clinton Twp MI 986 31 1958 40:41 41:54 01:13 10:10/M
173 Jennifer McClinton Harper Woods MI 983 32 1960 40:43 43:36 02:53 10:11/M
174 Mia Taormina Northville MI 903 31 1961 40:43 43:36 02:53 10:11/M
175 Amy Haemmerle Royal Oak MI 197 32 1967 40:46 44:59 04:13 10:12/M
176 Jennifer Gowell Novi MI 1677 34 1969 40:47 41:28 00:41 10:12/M
177 Kristi Phillips Ferndale MI 1398 33 1980 40:53 41:29 00:35 10:13/M
178 Stella Husch Clarkston MI 234 34 1981 40:53 44:40 03:46 10:13/M
179 Erica Slayton Berkley MI 460 31 1982 40:54 45:24 04:30 10:14/M
180 Courtney Snyder Ypsilanti MI 1409 33 1984 40:54 43:28 02:33 10:14/M
181 Catherine Schwedler Ferndale MI 1859 31 2001 41:02 43:57 02:55 10:16/M
182 Christina Bresolin Lasalle ONT 54 34 2005 41:03 41:19 00:16 10:16/M
183 Liz Rolands Troy MI 428 30 2019 41:08 43:10 02:01 10:17/M
184 Any Tranchida Romeo MI 2473 33 2024 41:10 42:45 01:34 10:18/M
185 Andrea Sligay Royal Oak MI 1162 34 2038 41:18 41:18 10:20/M
186 Jane Kass MacOmb Twp MI 1105 34 2039 41:18 41:18 10:20/M
187 Marnie Feles Royal Oak MI 158 33 2056 41:27 45:41 04:13 10:22/M
188 Kelly Paquette Canton MI 394 31 2057 41:29 45:36 04:07 10:22/M
189 Kara Gentile Southgate MI 570 32 2061 41:31 43:08 01:36 10:23/M
190 Jessie Armstrong Walled Lake MI 10773 31 2088 41:47 47:17 05:30 10:27/M
191 Elizabeth Gerrity Detroit MI 10679 33 2091 41:49 46:31 04:42 10:27/M
192 Waheeda Brandon Ferndale MI 51 32 2097 41:51 44:00 02:09 10:28/M
193 Beth Conley Ferndale MI 89 32 2103 41:52 44:54 03:01 10:28/M
194 Renay Wess-Stansell Northville MI 2516 30 2105 41:53 45:53 03:59 10:28/M
195 Amy Underdawn 2419 34 2112 42:00 43:09 01:09 10:30/M
196 April Kovacs Southgate MI 268 30 2114 42:01 42:26 00:24 10:30/M
197 Shannan Melkonian Madison Heights MI 2111 31 2120 42:04 44:28 02:23 10:31/M
198 Heather Tepper Plymouth MI 1936 34 2126 42:06 44:46 02:39 10:32/M
199 Erin Ross Southfield MI 2678 33 2128 42:07 44:27 02:19 10:32/M
200 Stephanie Philip Clawson MI 2666 31 2130 42:09 43:17 01:07 10:32/M
201 Tamara Brazelton Clawson MI 1866 34 2152 42:21 43:56 01:35 10:35/M
202 Kavita Desai Berkley MI 123 31 2170 42:35 47:06 04:31 10:39/M
203 Kelly Keiser Novi MI 1720 34 2176 42:37 44:40 02:03 10:39/M
204 Alexandra Haller Plymouth MI 1529 32 2179 42:40 43:14 00:33 10:40/M
205 Monica Wagner Monroe MI 649 31 2184 42:45 45:17 02:31 10:41/M
206 Marisa Huber Royal Oak MI 10787 31 2188 42:48 47:30 04:42 10:42/M
207 Elizabeth Blood Waterford MI 1037 30 2189 42:49 48:17 05:28 10:42/M
208 Kathleen Goodier Clawson MI 1580 31 2194 42:50 44:21 01:30 10:43/M
209 Vanessa Morse Wyandotte MI 352 33 2197 42:51 43:36 00:44 10:43/M
210 Sue Wheatley Canton MI 2045 31 2198 42:51 43:02 00:11 10:43/M
211 Janel Mroz Novi MI 354 30 2206 42:57 48:49 05:52 10:44/M
212 Kris Ray Royal Oak MI 2534 30 2209 43:01 45:41 02:39 10:45/M
213 Linda Otto Rochester Hills MI 8911 33 2210 43:01 45:37 02:35 10:45/M
214 Deirdre Shires Royal Oak MI 2533 32 2211 43:01 45:41 02:39 10:45/M
215 Mandy Suardini Milford MI 1911 30 2219 43:08 46:33 03:24 10:47/M
216 Shelley Muzo Bath MI 950 34 2228 43:14 45:52 02:38 10:49/M
217 Sarah Jardine Grosse Pointe MI 239 30 2231 43:17 43:52 00:35 10:49/M
218 Kelly Callahan Dearborn MI 8864 31 2233 43:17 43:38 00:20 10:49/M
219 Tara Truax Ypsilanti MI 847 31 2237 43:18 47:18 04:00 10:50/M
220 Becky Hyduke-Rundall Monroe MI 2119 34 2238 43:21 49:10 05:49 10:50/M
221 Kelly Kobane Livonia MI 263 34 2240 43:22 46:02 02:40 10:51/M
222 Nicole Reb Kalamazoo MI 418 32 2253 43:31 45:37 02:05 10:53/M
223 Stacey Ceballos Oak Park MI 73 31 2259 43:39 51:13 07:34 10:55/M
224 Lacy Otteman Holland MI 2156 30 2291 44:02 48:38 04:36 11:01/M
225 Lisa Hall Royal Oak MI 208 31 2298 44:11 46:18 02:06 11:03/M
226 Marrta Misztura 8783 33 2299 44:11 44:48 00:36 11:03/M
227 Jennifer Kandt Livonia MI 2633 32 2301 44:11 48:56 04:44 11:03/M
228 Amanda Ka;ye Birmingham MI 3196 31 2303 44:12 46:18 02:06 11:03/M
229 Kristi Kiernan Plymouth MI 1884 34 2313 44:16 46:55 02:39 11:04/M
230 Andrea Chelotti Bloomfield Hills M 2571 30 2314 44:16 46:55 02:39 11:04/M
231 Susanna King Madison Hts. MI 1275 30 2317 44:17 45:46 01:28 11:04/M
232 Wendy Juarez Canton MI 1696 33 2321 44:23 44:47 00:24 11:06/M
233 Ane Matovski 17249 31 2322 44:25 45:59 01:33 11:06/M
234 Janelle Welshons Oak Park MI 2430 30 2333 44:33 45:53 01:20 11:08/M
235 Stephanie Knipp Sterling Heights M 2124 30 2339 44:36 49:19 04:43 11:09/M
236 Carrie Weikert Royal Oak MI 1318 32 2341 44:38 48:16 03:37 11:10/M
237 Bridget Burchett Royal Oak MI 1321 32 2342 44:39 48:16 03:37 11:10/M
238 Anne Obertein Waterford MI 375 30 2345 44:42 45:25 00:42 11:11/M
239 Katie Carney Commerce Twp MI 2019 32 2351 44:43 47:36 02:52 11:11/M
240 Wendy Ernzen Royal Oak MI 145 34 2357 44:49 47:36 02:47 11:12/M
241 Linda Mokpad Dearborn MI 7258 33 2371 44:57 50:20 05:22 11:14/M
242 Martha Scales-Klein Beverly Hills MI 639 31 2378 45:02 47:11 02:09 11:16/M
243 Denise Bell Westland MI 2150 34 2381 45:03 47:22 02:18 11:16/M
244 Jennifer Garner Sterling Heights M 1453 32 2391 45:08 48:44 03:36 11:17/M
245 Kathleen Jorge Berkley MI 246 33 2395 45:13 46:10 00:56 11:18/M
246 Ann Miller Livonia MI 338 30 2402 45:21 50:58 05:36 11:20/M
247 Lorie Pender West Bloomfield MI 757 33 2415 45:29 50:38 05:08 11:22/M
248 Julie Galea Pleasant Ridge MI 170 33 2417 45:30 47:27 01:57 11:23/M
249 Kelly Ryan Ferndale MI 1178 32 2422 45:34 47:03 01:28 11:24/M
250 Nicole Ellison Carleton MI 1056 30 2424 45:36 48:06 02:30 11:24/M
251 Kimber Smail Brighton MI 907 34 2431 45:39 50:14 04:35 11:25/M
252 Melanie Whitney Highland MI 13223 32 2435 45:41 47:08 01:27 11:25/M
253 Kathryn Siebode Allenton MI 2644 34 2445 45:47 46:41 00:54 11:27/M
254 Pollyanna Marshall Center Line MI 2299 32 2449 45:52 46:31 00:39 11:28/M
255 Tracy Auten Royal Oak MI 2053 33 2455 46:04 48:20 02:16 11:31/M
256 Meghan O'Loughlin Royal Oak MI 378 30 2461 46:06 51:02 04:55 11:32/M
257 Helen Lambrix Ferndale MI 763 33 2464 46:12 50:32 04:20 11:33/M
258 Keri Kowalewski Royal Oak MI 1586 31 2468 46:19 48:36 02:17 11:35/M
259 Ellen Chaves Garden City MI 2166 30 2476 46:25 50:34 04:08 11:36/M
260 Laura Mozo Royal Oak MI 353 34 2481 46:27 50:11 03:43 11:37/M
261 Cari Easterday-Kar Grosse Pointe Park 1804 33 2509 47:06 49:54 02:48 11:47/M
262 Christina Aloisi Lincoln Park MI 2120 33 2510 47:08 51:13 04:05 11:47/M
263 Melissa Kersten Westland MI 256 31 2521 47:24 51:57 04:32 11:51/M
264 Julie Wiemels Royal Oak MI 513 31 2535 47:47 48:29 00:41 11:57/M
265 Lindsay Flynn Detroit MI 1434 32 2537 47:51 49:34 01:42 11:58/M
266 Krista Crombach Royal Oak MI 877 30 2557 48:26 50:04 01:37 12:07/M
267 Heather Kazmierczak Troy MI 250 31 2577 49:05 49:23 00:17 12:16/M
268 Kari Weaver Royal Oak MI 1569 32 2578 49:05 49:23 00:18 12:16/M
269 Lila Scheckelhoff Troy MI 1570 32 2579 49:05 49:23 00:17 12:16/M
270 Kimberly Gallagher Pleasant Ridge MI 1124 33 2583 49:09 54:57 05:47 12:17/M
271 Laura Keziah Bloomfield Hills M10788 33 2585 49:09 53:40 04:30 12:17/M
272 Becca Eichbauer Sterling Heights M 862 33 2588 49:14 49:40 00:25 12:19/M
273 Sara Campagna Detroit MI 1948 30 2590 49:18 55:18 06:00 12:20/M
274 Julie Gardner Belleville MI 174 30 2610 49:46 56:03 06:16 12:27/M
275 Annmarie Bach South Lyon MI 16 31 2611 49:47 56:03 06:15 12:27/M
276 Jennifer McDannel Southgate MI 1631 34 2612 49:51 55:25 05:34 12:28/M
277 Francine Andren Oxford MI 1488 32 2617 49:58 49:58 12:30/M
278 Kelly Narkiewicz Garden City MI 832 32 2622 50:07 55:15 05:08 12:32/M
279 Kerri Samson Waterford MI 1071 30 2628 50:17 50:32 00:15 12:34/M
280 Katherine Brent Hazel Park MI 764 31 2642 50:43 55:04 04:20 12:41/M
281 Patti Miles South Lyon MI 2177 33 2647 50:52 52:15 01:22 12:43/M
282 Jill McNulty Redford MI 871 34 2653 51:12 56:35 05:22 12:48/M
283 Jenette Davis Clawson MI 114 30 2655 51:24 57:11 05:46 12:51/M
284 Chiara Mattieson Royal Oak MI 1587 32 2657 51:27 52:17 00:49 12:52/M
285 Danielle Waggoner MacOmb MI 2255 33 2660 51:40 54:07 02:27 12:55/M
286 Jodi Coyro Grosse Pointe Park 99 31 2664 51:49 56:10 04:21 12:57/M
287 Kara Mantela 4852 33 2672 52:16 54:52 02:35 13:04/M
288 Elizabeth Matz Rochester Hills MI 1445 32 2684 53:06 55:31 02:25 13:17/M
289 Bethanie Szydlowski Clawson MI 2253 32 2689 53:21 54:36 01:15 13:20/M
290 Michele Eickhorst Grosse Pointe Woods 142 32 2703 54:06 58:27 04:21 13:32/M
291 Erin Leahy Burton MI 294 31 2706 54:20 54:20 13:35/M
292 Cally Brindley Ferndale MI 2130 34 2707 54:38 54:38 13:40/M
293 Jennifer Warstler Farmington Hills M 982 30 2710 54:52 58:16 03:23 13:43/M
294 Jaime Kapala Shelby Township MI 827 32 2722 56:25 56:49 00:24 14:06/M
295 Erin Labeau Trenton MI 1291 31 2733 58:24 58:57 00:33 14:36/M
296 Meredea Shnver 3425 31 2742 59:19 1:03:08 03:48 14:50/M
297 Leslie Calhoun Detroit MI 3417 30 2743 59:21 1:03:08 03:47 14:50/M
298 Jennifer True Clawson MI 1114 34 2747 1:00:07 1:03:52 03:45 15:02/M
299 Trisha Stommel Flint MI 8880 32 2748 1:00:19 1:04:08 03:49 15:05/M
300 Laura Broski Shelby Twp MI 1446 30 2752 1:02:17 1:04:41 02:24 15:34/M
301 Jennifer Bury Oakland Twp MI 1642 31 2760 1:07:26 1:10:57 03:31 16:52/M

Men 30-34

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Shane Logan Pontiac MI 998 30 5 21:41 21:41 5:25/M
2 Dan Swyder Farmington MI 2635 31 9 22:05 22:05 00:00 5:31/M
3 Matt O'Wehrman Royal Oak MI 8905 30 13 22:31 22:31 5:38/M
4 Ben Schaut Commerce MI 1002 30 15 22:37 22:38 00:01 5:39/M
5 Jonathan Miller Royal Oak MI 1519 33 18 22:43 22:43 5:41/M
6 Dan Quinn Grosse Pointe Farms17243 34 21 23:01 23:01 5:45/M
7 Marc Melville Huntington Woods M17242 34 23 23:12 23:12 5:48/M
8 Mike McNulty Ferndale MI 1983 31 35 23:58 29:21 05:23 6:00/M
9 Chris Imber Royal Oak MI 2402 33 37 24:02 24:04 00:02 6:01/M
10 Corey Perez Royal Oak MI 2044 31 44 24:23 24:25 00:01 6:06/M
11 Anthony Ponton MacOmb MI 2035 34 50 24:44 24:44 6:11/M
12 Joshua Haseley Royal Oak MI 841 31 65 25:18 25:18 00:00 6:20/M
13 Eric McKeon White Lake MI 599 34 67 25:23 25:24 00:01 6:21/M
14 Jeffrey Roggenbuck Royal Oak MI 2234 32 72 25:27 25:32 00:05 6:22/M
15 Jeffrey Mitchell Harper Woods MI 990 30 78 25:43 27:26 01:43 6:26/M
16 Peter Morris Livonia MI 2588 32 81 25:47 25:53 00:05 6:27/M
17 Michal Parker Ann Arbor MI 2604 30 85 25:56 25:57 00:01 6:29/M
18 Daniel Saunders Riverview MI 439 30 86 25:56 26:00 00:04 6:29/M
19 Kevin McGlinchey Royal Oak MI 596 34 93 26:11 26:17 00:06 6:33/M
20 Joe Wojewodzic Ferndale MI 1914 31 110 26:45 26:49 00:04 6:41/M
21 Jason Stephenson Plymouth MI 1126 34 114 26:53 27:11 00:17 6:43/M
22 Matthew Nyquist Dearborn MI 369 34 119 26:58 28:22 01:24 6:45/M
23 Mike Gentile Detroit MI 1879 33 125 27:05 29:02 01:56 6:46/M
24 Brian Cooper Saint Clair Shores 96 32 130 27:16 28:01 00:45 6:49/M
25 Eric Mueller Canton MI 1878 32 131 27:20 27:32 00:11 6:50/M
26 Ryan Vollmert Ferndale MI 2355 32 132 27:20 27:31 00:10 6:50/M
27 Charles Lacasse Plymouth MI 1730 30 143 27:33 27:45 00:12 6:53/M
28 Jerritt Park Waterford MI 2359 31 155 27:43 27:54 00:11 6:56/M
29 Keith O'Connor Redford MI 1511 32 159 27:49 30:32 02:43 6:57/M
30 Jeremy Short Berkley MI 2220 32 166 27:56 31:57 04:00 6:59/M
31 David Risk Royal Oak MI 1616 32 168 27:58 31:14 03:15 7:00/M
32 Russ Marschall Livonia MI 317 30 171 28:00 32:24 04:23 7:00/M
33 Matthew Jendrychowski West Bloomfield MI 585 30 181 28:23 32:20 03:57 7:06/M
34 Chris Franklin Royal Oak MI 2354 33 182 28:24 29:22 00:58 7:06/M
35 Brian Surma Royal Oak MI 1149 32 187 28:33 28:56 00:23 7:08/M
36 Eric Flynn Detroit MI 10761 30 189 28:37 30:00 01:23 7:09/M
37 Scott Fleming Royal Oak MI 161 32 194 28:40 29:32 00:51 7:10/M
38 John Newman St Clair Shores MI 611 31 196 28:43 32:02 03:19 7:11/M
39 Stephen Smihal Grosse Pointe MI 2502 30 216 28:59 29:19 00:20 7:15/M
40 Brendan O'Malley Madison Heights MI 691 32 218 29:01 31:39 02:37 7:15/M
41 Edwin Stema Detroit MI 6946 33 219 29:02 29:48 00:45 7:16/M
42 Deric Tedora Monroe MI 648 33 225 29:05 30:29 01:24 7:16/M
43 Joel Weir Washington Twp MI 1810 31 229 29:07 31:40 02:33 7:17/M
44 Ben Herman Commerce MI 581 31 234 29:10 30:42 01:31 7:18/M
45 Tom Swartz Troy MI 1019 34 236 29:14 29:54 00:40 7:19/M
46 Andrew Flynn Detroit MI 1433 30 239 29:15 30:40 01:24 7:19/M
47 Ken Cameron Dearborn MI 1814 30 242 29:18 31:51 02:33 7:20/M
48 Lou Kalaj Orion MI 2524 31 250 29:25 29:45 00:19 7:21/M
49 Matthew Filipkowski Huntington Woods M 1091 32 264 29:33 32:05 02:31 7:23/M
50 Arnaud Sochas Beverly Hills MI 1301 33 273 29:38 30:35 00:57 7:25/M
51 K.c. Dallia Royal Oak MI 2525 32 297 29:55 31:46 01:50 7:29/M
52 Benjamin Cooper Walled Lake MI 4120 32 298 29:56 30:59 01:03 7:29/M
53 Aaron Eckels Royal Oak MI 1754 32 300 29:59 31:09 01:10 7:30/M
54 Gregory Kitchen Ferndale MI 1049 31 310 30:01 30:07 00:05 7:30/M
55 Kelly Garcia Novi MI 1687 33 312 30:02 31:18 01:15 7:31/M
56 Matthew Diers Dearborn MI 1356 34 320 30:08 33:23 03:15 7:32/M
57 Nick Gorga Birmingham MI 191 32 329 30:16 30:26 00:09 7:34/M
58 James Grewe Ann Arbor MI 1822 30 331 30:17 32:58 02:41 7:34/M
59 Peter McNally Brighton MI 1840 32 335 30:19 31:32 01:13 7:35/M
60 Ron Smerigan Hazel Park MI 1292 31 343 30:23 33:06 02:42 7:36/M
61 Nicholas Deren Northville MI 1596 31 345 30:23 33:05 02:41 7:36/M
62 Dan Turnas Rochester Hills MI 921 32 349 30:25 32:16 01:50 7:36/M
63 Jody Cagle Royal Oak MI 8935 31 361 30:32 31:25 00:53 7:38/M
64 Joseph Tomocik Southgate MI 696 34 369 30:38 32:41 02:03 7:40/M
65 Greg Karas Clawson MI 2328 34 370 30:38 31:01 00:22 7:40/M
66 John Laird Royal Oak MI 17240 32 376 30:42 33:28 02:45 7:41/M
67 John Salinas Dearborn MI 1767 32 377 30:43 30:47 00:04 7:41/M
68 William Abate Canton MI 2231 34 379 30:43 31:08 00:25 7:41/M
69 Jason Schneider Westlake OH 2445 31 389 30:47 31:40 00:53 7:42/M
70 John Paronish Westland MI 1543 30 393 30:49 30:59 00:10 7:42/M
71 Sean Spencer Canton MI 1170 34 401 30:52 34:57 04:05 7:43/M
72 Al Durham Rochester Hills MI 1815 31 411 30:57 32:33 01:36 7:44/M
73 Randy Stark Royal Oak MI 1821 30 412 30:58 32:26 01:28 7:45/M
74 Robert Gorczyca Monroe MI 189 33 414 30:58 32:30 01:31 7:45/M
75 Josh Karaskiewicz Royal Oak MI 1086 33 425 31:03 33:42 02:39 7:46/M
76 Brian Savage Auburn Hills MI 858 33 433 31:06 32:35 01:28 7:47/M
77 Ed Marvin Mt. Clemens MI 320 33 446 31:11 31:39 00:28 7:48/M
78 Sam Childs Riverview MI 1576 33 454 31:15 35:40 04:24 7:49/M
79 Casey Kneff Davison MI 933 30 457 31:16 33:21 02:05 7:49/M
80 James Rudy Monroe MI 2219 34 459 31:17 31:29 00:11 7:49/M
81 Marc Zaborny Shelby Twp MI 8912 34 460 31:18 33:54 02:36 7:50/M
82 Brian Bartholomew Dearborn Heights M 922 33 474 31:26 31:43 00:17 7:52/M
83 Burke Jenkins Grosse Point Park 3728 33 481 31:28 33:07 01:38 7:52/M
84 William Lo Sterling Heights M 1773 31 498 31:34 33:51 02:16 7:54/M
85 James Zalenski Clinton Township M 8869 33 502 31:36 32:55 01:18 7:54/M
86 Keith Labrecque Northville MI 2496 33 504 31:39 33:01 01:22 7:55/M
87 Patrick Robichaud Belleville MI 426 32 505 31:39 32:15 00:35 7:55/M
88 Benjamin Wendt Brighton MI 509 32 509 31:41 35:41 03:59 7:55/M
89 Matthew Jablonski Riverview MI 1867 30 510 31:41 35:24 03:42 7:55/M
90 Brian Jackson Wixom MI 753 30 518 31:44 34:20 02:36 7:56/M
91 Chris Christian Grosse Pointe Farms 1353 30 522 31:46 34:55 03:09 7:57/M
92 Jesse Goodier Clawson MI 1579 31 524 31:46 33:16 01:29 7:57/M
93 Craig Wasen Livonia MI 1232 31 528 31:49 32:37 00:48 7:57/M
94 Jeff Conway Dearborn MI 92 33 530 31:49 32:55 01:05 7:57/M
95 Matt Chynoweth Livonia MI 1694 33 533 31:51 32:01 00:10 7:58/M
96 Mark Ferguson Wyandotte MI 1329 30 535 31:52 36:39 04:47 7:58/M
97 Jeff Dobson Plymouth MI 1478 32 543 31:53 33:57 02:04 7:58/M
98 Mick Kulinski Royal Oak MI 1041 34 545 31:54 31:54 00:00 7:59/M
99 Brian Campbell Troy MI 2327 34 558 32:01 35:10 03:08 8:00/M
100 Louis Szura Bloomfield MI 1527 33 559 32:02 33:01 00:59 8:01/M
101 Andrew Rodgers Royal Oak MI 8882 34 563 32:06 35:18 03:12 8:02/M
102 Mike Kapusky Milan MI 2488 32 565 32:08 33:19 01:11 8:02/M
103 Brandon Deline Newport MI 1393 34 567 32:09 33:03 00:53 8:02/M
104 Michael Lustri West Bloomfield MI 1706 32 577 32:13 33:26 01:13 8:03/M
105 Daniel Duggan Troy MI 1528 34 592 32:16 33:17 01:00 8:04/M
106 Michael Crumley Canton MI 1313 32 595 32:18 38:17 05:59 8:05/M
107 Akinobu Kanai Southfield MI 248 32 597 32:18 36:09 03:50 8:05/M
108 Eddie Krusarovski Oldcastle ONT 2267 34 623 32:32 32:39 00:06 8:08/M
109 Doug Hubbard Royal Oak MI 1745 30 626 32:34 34:11 01:36 8:09/M
110 Gerry St. Pierre Windsor ONT 1270 32 629 32:35 33:01 00:25 8:09/M
111 Jason Everett Royal Oak MI 1388 33 634 32:37 33:41 01:03 8:09/M
112 Keith Maier Fraser MI 1573 34 635 32:37 33:00 00:22 8:09/M
113 William Rollo Royal Oak MI 1854 30 642 32:42 34:43 02:01 8:11/M
114 Kevin Conte Canton MI 2434 30 644 32:43 33:36 00:53 8:11/M
115 Jeff Dzierbicki Troy MI 137 31 653 32:47 35:33 02:45 8:12/M
116 Ben Curran Ferndale MI 2266 31 659 32:49 35:13 02:23 8:12/M
117 Tj Nagorsen Saginaw MI 7714 31 661 32:50 33:26 00:35 8:13/M
118 Adam Kowalski Ypsilanti MI 1432 32 668 32:52 33:20 00:28 8:13/M
119 Chris Cook Madison Heights MI 93 31 673 32:54 34:32 01:37 8:14/M
120 Ben Carravallah Plymouth MI 72 31 678 32:56 37:37 04:41 8:14/M
121 Bryen Rice MacOmb MI 2583 30 682 32:58 33:14 00:15 8:15/M
122 Brendan Baxter Pontiac MI 1662 32 721 33:15 34:31 01:16 8:19/M
123 Mike Marsder Rockwood MI 10678 31 739 33:21 35:35 02:13 8:20/M
124 Gregory Long Lincoln Park MI 845 33 743 33:24 33:34 00:09 8:21/M
125 Keith Fox Royal Oak MI 2301 31 752 33:26 34:36 01:09 8:22/M
126 Derek Smith Eastpointe MI 1683 31 773 33:35 35:28 01:52 8:24/M
127 Joseph Lafever MacOmb Township MI 2244 30 793 33:42 36:05 02:22 8:26/M
128 Bruce Anderson Utica MI 2567 31 805 33:45 38:10 04:24 8:26/M
129 Brett Sidle Royal Oak MI 459 34 811 33:46 34:46 00:59 8:27/M
130 Jason Rubel Huntington Woods M 2349 33 814 33:47 36:20 02:32 8:27/M
131 Glen Ruczynski Farmington Hills M10783 31 822 33:52 34:47 00:55 8:28/M
132 Matt Morin Detroit MI 10798 31 827 33:55 34:46 00:51 8:29/M
133 Matthew Kramer Royal Oak MI 1067 33 829 33:56 37:00 03:03 8:29/M
134 David Steinert Walled Lake MI 8947 33 834 33:58 38:20 04:22 8:30/M
135 David Lustig Wyandotte MI 8828 30 839 33:59 37:28 03:28 8:30/M
136 John Miller Westland MI 2233 33 852 34:05 38:09 04:04 8:31/M
137 Doug Hammond Plymouth MI 1697 33 853 34:05 38:08 04:03 8:31/M
138 Ronaldo Vecchi Royal Oak MI 807 33 874 34:13 38:48 04:35 8:33/M
139 David Keuten Grosse Pointe Farms 8117 32 876 34:13 36:05 01:52 8:33/M
140 Ryan Nagorsen Berkley MI 7716 30 884 34:15 34:15 8:34/M
141 Michael Liddtre Troy MI 2690 33 907 34:22 35:59 01:37 8:36/M
142 Matt Bredeweg Detroit MI 8928 32 921 34:28 37:32 03:04 8:37/M
143 Joseph Blizinski Ferndale MI 2486 31 923 34:28 38:04 03:36 8:37/M
144 Mark Caldwell Trenton MI 865 34 927 34:29 37:25 02:55 8:37/M
145 Andrew Boushie Royal Oak MI 1181 30 939 34:33 37:06 02:32 8:38/M
146 Leonard Magro Rochester Hills MI 313 33 940 34:34 34:47 00:13 8:39/M
147 Gary Churchill Oswego MI 1777 34 941 34:34 37:25 02:50 8:39/M
148 Brad Conley Holly MI 1461 30 953 34:39 35:35 00:56 8:40/M
149 Phillip Biga Redford MI 1146 33 960 34:41 39:03 04:21 8:40/M
150 Scott Heydens Royal Oak MI 1109 34 965 34:42 38:18 03:35 8:41/M
151 Aaron Campos Royal Oak MI 67 33 972 34:45 38:35 03:50 8:41/M
152 Michael Dorrington Royal Oak MI 2283 33 977 34:47 36:09 01:22 8:42/M
153 Andrew Skaltsounis Warren MI 833 34 979 34:48 39:05 04:17 8:42/M
154 Randy Moroschan Shelby Twp MI 699 30 987 34:49 35:56 01:07 8:42/M
155 Michael McGrath Southgate MI 598 32 989 34:50 38:29 03:39 8:43/M
156 John Bowles Allen Park MI 2526 32 991 34:50 39:06 04:15 8:43/M
157 Joel Sleper Madison Heights MI 1707 33 998 34:53 35:52 00:59 8:43/M
158 Marty Kolak Bay City MI 1813 34 1000 34:54 38:08 03:13 8:44/M
159 Jason Loffredo Berkley MI 1417 32 1013 34:59 35:19 00:20 8:45/M
160 Tano Pillot Ferndale MI 7763 31 1017 34:59 37:37 02:37 8:45/M
161 Chris Nelson Oak Park MI 1423 32 1018 35:00 35:20 00:20 8:45/M
162 Bill Swanson 8091 34 1031 35:05 35:27 00:21 8:46/M
163 Brad Stocker Grosse Pointe Farms 1414 34 1035 35:06 38:16 03:09 8:47/M
164 Jacob Villemure Royal Oak MI 1338 32 1036 35:06 37:49 02:43 8:47/M
165 Matt Blankenship Westland MI 37 31 1052 35:12 38:28 03:16 8:48/M
166 John Hart Livonia MI 2298 33 1055 35:14 38:50 03:36 8:49/M
167 Dane Downer Ferndale MI 2183 32 1064 35:17 38:50 03:33 8:49/M
168 Nick Nowakowski MacOmb MI 8060 30 1070 35:18 45:45 10:27 8:50/M
169 Keith Yanachik Rochester Hills MI 1342 33 1079 35:21 35:25 00:03 8:50/M
170 Peter Vainner Troy MI 1836 34 1100 35:26 37:38 02:11 8:52/M
171 Robert Hart Livonia MI 4876 31 1101 35:27 39:35 04:08 8:52/M
172 Danny Moore Novi MI 1752 33 1107 35:28 35:44 00:15 8:52/M
173 Bradley Eickhorst Grosse Pointe Woods 141 33 1118 35:31 39:52 04:21 8:53/M
174 Maruan Kussar Detroit MI 2593 34 1123 35:33 38:14 02:41 8:53/M
175 Adam Nikirk Ypsilanti MI 2391 30 1127 35:35 39:37 04:02 8:54/M
176 Kevin Callaghan Troy MI 1873 32 1139 35:41 39:08 03:27 8:55/M
177 Todd Wenzel Detroit MI 1957 33 1140 35:42 37:24 01:42 8:56/M
178 Phil Kimmel Farmington Hills M 258 30 1155 35:49 40:29 04:40 8:57/M
179 Brandon Leslie Waterford MI 1670 30 1157 35:49 36:37 00:47 8:57/M
180 Nino Del Greco Sterling Heights M 2293 31 1165 35:52 36:47 00:54 8:58/M
181 Steven McElmeel Canton MI 2264 34 1172 35:53 36:38 00:44 8:58/M
182 John Ellison Carleton MI 1057 31 1173 35:53 36:07 00:13 8:58/M
183 Paul Latarte Middleton WI 741 32 1178 35:55 37:43 01:47 8:59/M
184 Joel Brokoff 8898 31 1181 35:56 39:55 03:59 8:59/M
185 Brian Girrbach Troy MI 2437 30 1196 36:00 36:00 9:00/M
186 Brett Reed 4278 34 1200 36:02 40:25 04:23 9:01/M
187 Aaron Wagner Detroit MI 756 33 1201 36:02 40:36 04:33 9:01/M
188 Nicholas Kokotovich Troy MI 1858 33 1203 36:03 38:58 02:55 9:01/M
189 Andy Hodge Highland Twp. MI 1585 34 1216 36:05 38:24 02:18 9:01/M
190 Matthew Margraf St. Clair Shores M 1358 32 1225 36:09 40:04 03:55 9:02/M
191 Justin Bidwell Royal Oak MI 2295 32 1226 36:09 42:20 06:10 9:02/M
192 Bradley Spencer Birmingham MI 1228 32 1240 36:16 37:33 01:17 9:04/M
193 Jarod Calkins Monroe MI 10763 32 1243 36:18 36:56 00:38 9:05/M
194 Mike Adams Ferndale MI 2285 34 1246 36:18 37:46 01:27 9:05/M
195 Jason Danforth Clinton Township M 2661 33 1253 36:23 37:20 00:57 9:06/M
196 Brian Owen Waterford MI 8949 33 1265 36:27 39:15 02:48 9:07/M
197 Christopher Behm Livonia MI 1801 32 1266 36:27 40:31 04:03 9:07/M
198 Jamie Pudco 2627 33 1273 36:28 40:50 04:22 9:07/M
199 Seth Fisher Livonia MI 160 33 1274 36:29 40:23 03:54 9:07/M
200 Joseph Kott Rochester Hills MI 1741 32 1278 36:30 37:37 01:07 9:08/M
201 Doug Jost Plymouth MI 1240 31 1283 36:31 41:25 04:53 9:08/M
202 Joel Talley Orion Two MI 1515 30 1297 36:34 37:54 01:19 9:09/M
203 Brian Kemue Troy MI 3226 30 1322 36:43 38:44 02:00 9:11/M
204 Eugene Dutzy MacOmb MI 503 32 1345 36:50 39:25 02:35 9:13/M
205 Matthew Bendernagel Royal Oak MI 1386 33 1346 36:50 37:53 01:02 9:13/M
206 Brian Bassett Southfield MI 949 30 1347 36:51 40:17 03:26 9:13/M
207 Codie Horn Franklin MI 1783 30 1348 36:51 37:34 00:42 9:13/M
208 David Messih Troy MI 2317 33 1353 36:53 37:17 00:23 9:13/M
209 Dan Hammon Wyandotte MI 2242 31 1354 36:53 41:18 04:24 9:13/M
210 Jason Klein Beverly Hills MI 589 31 1371 36:58 39:07 02:09 9:15/M
211 Michael Smith White Lake MI 2289 30 1385 37:02 41:08 04:05 9:16/M
212 Ben Swinclki Royal Oak MI 2589 30 1386 37:03 39:45 02:41 9:16/M
213 Kevin Reynolds Detroit MI 2008 32 1388 37:04 42:07 05:03 9:16/M
214 Frank Goodrich Roseville MI 1517 31 1391 37:05 38:15 01:10 9:16/M
215 Jay Goodier Clawson MI 1581 31 1399 37:10 38:49 01:39 9:18/M
216 Thomas Schumaker 2480 30 1418 37:19 41:19 03:59 9:20/M
217 Steven Miscavish Huntington Woods M 1568 31 1426 37:22 38:23 01:01 9:21/M
218 Ed Fleck Novi MI 996 32 1442 37:28 42:09 04:41 9:22/M
219 Victor Chen New Hyde Park NY 2470 32 1479 37:37 37:47 00:10 9:24/M
220 Todd Hamilton Flat Rock MI 1060 34 1493 37:41 40:26 02:44 9:25/M
221 Craig Wehler Royal Oak MI 1740 31 1502 37:43 37:59 00:15 9:26/M
222 Arthur Wood Detroit MI 1203 31 1505 37:44 40:50 03:05 9:26/M
223 Christopher Sheehy Fenton MI 1020 31 1509 37:46 40:09 02:22 9:27/M
224 Todd Henderson Huntington Woods M 217 34 1514 37:48 42:26 04:38 9:27/M
225 Jonathan Schack Northville MI 440 30 1521 37:50 40:30 02:40 9:28/M
226 Brian Horvath Royal Oak MI 17267 32 1524 37:51 43:15 05:23 9:28/M
227 Dan Moyer Ferndale MI 2024 30 1532 37:55 39:04 01:08 9:29/M
228 Nick Bowman Clawson MI 2438 31 1534 37:57 38:16 00:19 9:29/M
229 Jeff Dehn Auburn Hills MI 121 30 1541 38:00 41:35 03:35 9:30/M
230 Dan Brudzynsky Waterford MI 7762 33 1554 38:04 40:15 02:11 9:31/M
231 Aaron Silver Rochester Hills MI 707 34 1572 38:09 41:15 03:06 9:32/M
232 Robert Lusa Livonia MI 2332 30 1586 38:14 38:58 00:44 9:34/M
233 Floyd Nisley Newport MI 2448 32 1600 38:19 42:16 03:57 9:35/M
234 Toshiki Honjo Jackson MI 1035 30 1617 38:22 42:07 03:44 9:36/M
235 Andrew Danaher Royal Oak MI 2000 32 1623 38:25 39:15 00:50 9:36/M
236 Jesse Kresnak Flint MI 1733 32 1633 38:26 42:19 03:52 9:37/M
237 Jonathan Curry Fowlerville MI 2671 34 1638 38:28 43:30 05:02 9:37/M
238 Ryan Jezdimir Birmingham MI 242 30 1666 38:39 41:47 03:07 9:40/M
239 Michael Ferris Taylor MI 1746 30 1667 38:39 42:29 03:50 9:40/M
240 Ryan Lockmondy Canton MI 2268 33 1676 38:42 41:33 02:50 9:41/M
241 Darin Chidester Rochester MI 77 30 1677 38:43 38:59 00:16 9:41/M
242 Ben Raupp 4264 30 1687 38:47 44:15 05:28 9:42/M
243 Josh Zimmer Carleton MI 850 33 1691 38:50 47:54 09:04 9:43/M
244 Chris Whitney Highland MI 13224 33 1707 38:56 40:23 01:27 9:44/M
245 Benjamin Ward Royal Oak MI 1608 32 1736 39:03 43:51 04:48 9:46/M
246 Matt Grimes Detroit MI 2257 31 1738 39:04 40:06 01:02 9:46/M
247 Christopher Muscat Chicago IL 2444 31 1750 39:08 42:03 02:54 9:47/M
248 Dominic Vella Jr Livonia MI 1206 34 1751 39:08 40:56 01:47 9:47/M
249 Mike Iszak Allen Park MI 3404 30 1771 39:16 43:29 04:13 9:49/M
250 Brian Teskey Dearborn MI 2308 30 1775 39:17 43:08 03:50 9:49/M
251 David Jones Saint Clair Shores 799 34 1777 39:18 42:17 02:59 9:50/M
252 Aaron Kazmierczak Rochester Hills MI 8867 34 1784 39:19 41:34 02:15 9:50/M
253 Michael Berry Pleasant Ridge MI 1787 30 1836 39:39 41:31 01:51 9:55/M
254 Kevin Salatrik Warren MI 2560 31 1839 39:40 42:43 03:03 9:55/M
255 Matthew Keller Novi MI 2240 31 1874 39:59 40:52 00:53 10:00/M
256 Chris Herman Royal Oak MI 220 30 1879 40:00 43:09 03:09 10:00/M
257 Yoshikazu Miyano West Bloomfield MI 1151 33 1888 40:03 43:54 03:50 10:01/M
258 Ben Ferguson Garden City MI 159 30 1904 40:14 41:38 01:23 10:04/M
259 Michael Cooper Warren MI 1096 34 1925 40:27 41:13 00:46 10:07/M
260 Jeffery Balazs New Boston MI 2482 33 1938 40:31 44:11 03:40 10:08/M
261 Mike Armstrong Walled Lake MI 10772 33 1965 40:45 46:14 05:29 10:11/M
262 Justin Mears Berkley MI 332 31 1971 40:47 45:18 04:30 10:12/M
263 Chad Dean Jackson MI 116 34 1977 40:51 42:42 01:50 10:13/M
264 Scott Holmes Fenton MI 2352 31 1988 40:55 47:04 06:08 10:14/M
265 Jason Ostrom Royal Oak MI 2276 30 1993 40:58 41:52 00:53 10:15/M
266 Tim Peterson Sterling Hgts MI 2617 32 2002 41:02 43:48 02:45 10:16/M
267 Bill Couturier Allen Park MI 1136 31 2003 41:03 42:59 01:56 10:16/M
268 Jack Scicluna Westland MI 448 34 2021 41:10 44:31 03:21 10:18/M
269 Joseph Porubsky South Lyon MI 1403 30 2028 41:15 44:54 03:38 10:19/M
270 Frank Tyrybon Wyandotte MI 2499 33 2052 41:25 44:31 03:05 10:21/M
271 Dan Pesta Ferndale MI 2472 34 2053 41:25 43:00 01:34 10:21/M
272 Shawn Hope Ferndale MI 4052 33 2062 41:32 45:54 04:22 10:23/M
273 Andy Kem 2415 33 2072 41:38 46:13 04:34 10:25/M
274 Mohamed Elkadri Dearborn MI 143 30 2076 41:44 43:31 01:47 10:26/M
275 John Lafever Fraser MI 2292 31 2089 41:47 44:13 02:25 10:27/M
276 Roy Laird Ferndale MI 1981 32 2164 42:27 45:48 03:21 10:37/M
277 Mike Sigler Royal Oak MI 1782 34 2178 42:39 45:29 02:49 10:40/M
278 John Gerlock Detroit MI 2353 30 2202 42:54 47:17 04:23 10:44/M
279 John Doonan Detroit MI 2508 32 2207 42:57 45:05 02:08 10:44/M
280 Jason Zakens Eastpointe MI 1045 31 2225 43:13 46:42 03:29 10:48/M
281 Lance Carlsen Livonia MI 2454 31 2265 43:45 46:56 03:10 10:56/M
282 Jeffery Manns Dearborn MI 2630 30 2276 43:50 49:36 05:45 10:58/M
283 Eamonn Lenihan Livonia MI 1856 31 2292 44:04 50:28 06:24 11:01/M
284 Tim Logan St Clair Shores MI 2535 34 2294 44:08 45:32 01:24 11:02/M
285 Tony Lulgjuraj Rochester Hills MI 2523 34 2327 44:29 44:48 00:18 11:07/M
286 Rodel Ibus St. Clair Shores M 1749 31 2337 44:35 49:19 04:43 11:09/M
287 Ramsey Shurafa Detroit MI 881 31 2344 44:41 44:41 00:00 11:10/M
288 Mathew Grzadzinski Chesterfield Townsh 2017 31 2353 44:46 49:33 04:47 11:12/M
289 Jeremy Mullett New Haven MI 2275 33 2372 44:58 47:40 02:41 11:15/M
290 Kevin McKay Fenton MI 1712 30 2375 45:00 49:47 04:47 11:15/M
291 Jamie Cooper Ann Arbor MI 1796 31 2387 45:05 49:09 04:03 11:16/M
292 Jeff Jorge Berkley MI 247 34 2396 45:14 46:09 00:55 11:19/M
293 Dave Kandt Livonia MI 2634 34 2399 45:16 50:01 04:45 11:19/M
294 Todd Lucas Ferndale MI 1177 32 2420 45:31 47:03 01:31 11:23/M
295 Keith Banka Hamtramck MI 1575 34 2421 45:34 49:36 04:02 11:24/M
296 Dan Prekup Harper Woods MI 2636 32 2436 45:41 49:25 03:44 11:25/M
297 Shawn Breeden Brownstown MI 1776 31 2524 47:28 50:32 03:04 11:52/M
298 Brendon Brownfield Dearborn MI 2386 32 2554 48:24 49:25 01:01 12:06/M
299 Austin McNear Belleville MI 2340 32 2561 48:31 53:53 05:22 12:08/M
300 Aron Gerdan Ferndale MI 2278 32 2688 53:19 54:36 01:16 13:20/M
301 Thomas Mozer Eastpointe MI 4395 31 2697 53:32 57:54 04:21 13:23/M
302 Jose Mabesa MacOmb Township MI 310 31 2721 56:22 58:19 01:57 14:06/M
303 Frank Gegovic Warren MI 2594 32 2738 58:51 1:01:57 03:05 14:43/M
304 Thomas Denhardt Avoca MI 2330 30 2740 59:13 1:02:27 03:14 14:48/M
305 Ryan Nagle Westland MI 1327 30 2745 59:40 1:01:04 01:23 14:55/M

Female 35 to 39

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Katherine Kyle Grosse Pointe Park 2382 37 129 27:14 27:18 00:04 6:49/M
2 Juliette McNiven-Perry Berkley MI 1119 36 145 27:35 27:41 00:06 6:54/M
3 Irene Ryan Plymouth MI 1294 36 152 27:42 28:10 00:27 6:56/M
4 Hilary Rayl Romeo MI 1143 36 169 27:58 28:06 00:07 7:00/M
5 Sara Bowman Farmington MI 48 35 204 28:48 30:36 01:47 7:12/M
6 Janet Harden Lake Orion MI 2157 36 212 28:55 29:46 00:51 7:14/M
7 Trisha Wencley Rochester Hills MI 1332 36 270 29:36 31:27 01:51 7:24/M
8 Cynthia Yanachik Rochester Hills MI 1341 37 333 30:18 30:22 00:03 7:35/M
9 Kimberly Hase Grosse Pointe Park 1996 38 342 30:23 30:39 00:16 7:36/M
10 Tammy Cernuto Wolverine Lake MI 1167 39 362 30:33 30:43 00:10 7:38/M
11 Keely Hamilton Rochester MI 2038 38 406 30:55 33:27 02:32 7:44/M
12 Jennifer Newcombe Royal Oak MI 1905 37 413 30:58 31:37 00:39 7:45/M
13 Lilli Kuenstler Ypsilanti MI 277 36 419 30:59 31:42 00:42 7:45/M
14 Jennifer Ballard Wyandotte MI 2443 37 423 31:01 31:11 00:09 7:45/M
15 Kristin Harper 8913 35 430 31:04 33:16 02:11 7:46/M
16 Nicki Regner Oak Park MI 8946 36 453 31:15 31:28 00:13 7:49/M
17 Julie Nichols Rochester MI 612 37 476 31:26 32:14 00:47 7:52/M
18 Katherine Jablonski Dearborn MI 237 36 479 31:27 35:10 03:42 7:52/M
19 Paige Nicholson Plymouth MI 1204 35 493 31:33 32:19 00:45 7:53/M
20 Christine Comer Ann Arbor MI 88 38 506 31:40 33:25 01:44 7:55/M
21 Nicole Thomson Beverly Hills MI 1628 36 527 31:49 34:54 03:04 7:57/M
22 Amy Paulson Fraser MI 618 37 536 31:52 34:23 02:31 7:58/M
23 Sara Colvin Huntington Woods M 86 36 542 31:53 32:22 00:29 7:58/M
24 Sarah Dwortz Huntington Woods M 134 38 544 31:53 32:22 00:28 7:58/M
25 Elena Coppola Lansing MI 828 36 547 31:55 34:08 02:12 7:59/M
26 Jen Hegarty Livonia MI 1520 35 594 32:17 33:31 01:13 8:04/M
27 Jennifer Deegan Fort Gratiot MI 2179 36 598 32:18 32:51 00:32 8:05/M
28 Heather Fulmer Grosse Ile MI 662 38 622 32:32 32:44 00:12 8:08/M
29 Lisa Vollmert Bloomfield Hills M 2639 35 645 32:43 33:58 01:15 8:11/M
30 Jenny Herrgott 8769 36 662 32:50 37:10 04:19 8:13/M
31 Mila Padgett Lake Orion MI 842 39 686 32:59 36:40 03:41 8:15/M
32 Cindy Budrick Dearborn MI 969 39 703 33:08 33:56 00:48 8:17/M
33 Jill Hegarty Clarkston MI 1191 38 727 33:17 33:34 00:17 8:19/M
34 Tracy Feher Rochester Hills MI 1946 37 746 33:25 33:50 00:25 8:21/M
35 Lisa Whalen Novi MI 2003 39 756 33:28 37:21 03:52 8:22/M
36 Dawna Koppin Northville MI 266 38 759 33:29 35:24 01:54 8:22/M
37 Jennifer Lafeir Shelby Township MI 2108 35 784 33:39 34:57 01:18 8:25/M
38 Courtney Breaugh Birmingham MI 1158 39 842 34:00 36:15 02:15 8:30/M
39 Krista Galio Rochester MI 2016 37 843 34:01 36:13 02:12 8:30/M
40 Carrie Forbes Rochester MI 164 35 885 34:16 37:54 03:38 8:34/M
41 Heather Scott Rochester MI 449 35 891 34:17 37:49 03:31 8:34/M
42 Julie Shepherd Canton MI 1915 36 899 34:20 34:47 00:26 8:35/M
43 Angi Peecher Dearborn MI 1440 37 919 34:27 36:41 02:14 8:37/M
44 Peggy McQueen Leonard MI 975 36 930 34:30 35:56 01:25 8:38/M
45 Jackie Wilson MacOmb MI 518 38 933 34:31 36:57 02:25 8:38/M
46 Frances Laird Sterling Heights M17238 35 950 34:38 37:24 02:46 8:40/M
47 Amy Dickman Northville MI 677 39 961 34:41 34:59 00:18 8:40/M
48 Denise Montry Allen Park MI 1394 35 990 34:50 37:37 02:47 8:43/M
49 Missie McSweeney Novi MI 1251 37 994 34:52 39:51 04:59 8:43/M
50 Nicole Wozniak Grosse Ile MI 2176 37 1027 35:04 35:31 00:26 8:46/M
51 Julie Liedel Belleville MI 1069 38 1030 35:05 37:07 02:02 8:46/M
52 Jennifer Keuten Bloomfield Hills M 1504 37 1046 35:11 35:32 00:21 8:48/M
53 Jennifer Kincer CatalloRochester MI 259 39 1075 35:19 38:52 03:32 8:50/M
54 Amy Mapes Auburn MI 2030 38 1088 35:22 38:35 03:12 8:51/M
55 Dawn Bochenek Waterford MI 38 35 1103 35:27 38:27 02:59 8:52/M
56 Vittoria Katarski Detroit MI 8090 37 1110 35:29 35:52 00:22 8:52/M
57 Kristie Krivan Birmingham MI 273 38 1133 35:38 37:54 02:15 8:55/M
58 Jp Stice Oakland Mi MI 819 38 1136 35:41 38:07 02:26 8:55/M
59 Carol Smith Ferndale MI 2196 37 1137 35:41 38:09 02:28 8:55/M
60 Leigh Herbster Birmingham MI 1229 38 1168 35:52 40:21 04:28 8:58/M
61 Sarah Donovan Birmingham MI 128 37 1169 35:52 40:21 04:29 8:58/M
62 Mary Cornelius Bloomfield MI 1007 38 1176 35:54 40:21 04:27 8:59/M
63 Pamela Jamieson Grosse Pointe Farms 2055 36 1194 35:59 36:30 00:30 9:00/M
64 Lori Palmer Novi MI 1888 36 1195 35:59 39:42 03:42 9:00/M
65 Jennifer Bruns Ferndale MI 544 37 1220 36:07 37:05 00:58 9:02/M
66 Holly Krizmanich Novi MI 972 38 1229 36:10 40:00 03:49 9:03/M
67 Amy Rogers Grosse Pointe Farms 803 36 1233 36:11 40:00 03:49 9:03/M
68 Sharon Fryer Livonia MI 168 38 1255 36:23 40:05 03:41 9:06/M
69 Silvia Clemens Woodhaven MI 81 36 1261 36:26 42:24 05:57 9:07/M
70 Carol Savage Maumee OH 1827 39 1272 36:28 37:12 00:44 9:07/M
71 Julie Sabo Brownstown MI 1150 39 1295 36:34 42:31 05:57 9:09/M
72 Bridget O'Brien-mitchelRochester Hills MI 748 37 1299 36:35 39:38 03:03 9:09/M
73 Lisa Saladin Brighton MI 436 38 1301 36:35 39:36 03:01 9:09/M
74 Amy Brooks Canton MI 960 36 1310 36:38 37:58 01:20 9:10/M
75 Tina Resovsky Rochester Hills MI 1991 39 1314 36:41 36:44 00:03 9:10/M
76 Noelle Cotter White Lake MI 2022 38 1319 36:42 40:15 03:33 9:11/M
77 Michelle Coakley Northville MI 1544 35 1325 36:44 41:42 04:57 9:11/M
78 Nikki Peddycord Chesterfield MI 790 35 1361 36:55 40:49 03:54 9:14/M
79 Tanya Muzumoar Bloomfield MI 8873 36 1373 36:59 39:32 02:33 9:15/M
80 Erin Henige Northville MI 2643 35 1414 37:17 38:11 00:54 9:19/M
81 Kelly Povilaitis Royal Oak MI 1976 35 1430 37:23 38:23 00:59 9:21/M
82 Sandra Daw Waterford MI 1100 35 1447 37:28 39:39 02:10 9:22/M
83 Karen Williams Westland MI 1522 35 1453 37:29 38:42 01:12 9:22/M
84 Laura Curcio Rochester MI 2001 36 1454 37:29 40:02 02:33 9:22/M
85 Tricia Huey Warre MI 231 37 1463 37:31 38:57 01:25 9:23/M
86 Sarah Dierkes Farmington Hills M 3093 35 1470 37:34 38:44 01:09 9:24/M
87 Angie Brown Riverview MI 1392 39 1475 37:36 38:00 00:24 9:24/M
88 Christine Slovey Pleasant Ridge MI 3153 39 1480 37:37 38:39 01:02 9:24/M
89 Sara Locricchio Ferndale MI 2066 35 1484 37:38 41:59 04:21 9:25/M
90 Mickey Bielecki Lake Orion MI 2658 39 1490 37:40 38:59 01:18 9:25/M
91 Kimberly Bozich Flat Rock MI 863 35 1495 37:41 40:26 02:44 9:25/M
92 Michelle Rees Grosse Pointe Woods 420 38 1497 37:42 42:16 04:33 9:26/M
93 Jandi Baker Livonia MI 1135 35 1504 37:44 41:40 03:56 9:26/M
94 Charlene Lepane Royal Oak MI 591 35 1515 37:48 38:03 00:14 9:27/M
95 Kristine Nelson Ann Arbor MI 1410 39 1536 37:57 40:53 02:55 9:29/M
96 Susan Cummings Troy MI 105 38 1546 38:01 40:23 02:21 9:30/M
97 Kirstin Starkey Rochester Hils MI 1904 39 1547 38:01 39:44 01:42 9:30/M
98 Mary Piontek Redford MI 771 36 1550 38:02 40:07 02:04 9:31/M
99 Bobbi Baur Waterford MI 22 39 1555 38:05 40:16 02:11 9:31/M
100 Jennifer Sheeha 2420 36 1556 38:05 42:01 03:55 9:31/M
101 Robin Wall Northville MI 883 37 1561 38:06 41:57 03:51 9:32/M
102 Debra Lanokam Plymouth MI 2637 35 1571 38:08 40:11 02:02 9:32/M
103 Julie Fekete Rochester MI 155 37 1580 38:12 40:27 02:14 9:33/M
104 Brynn Jones Grosse Pointe MI 682 39 1588 38:15 41:34 03:19 9:34/M
105 Katie Meyers Dearborn Heights M 1557 37 1597 38:18 40:29 02:11 9:35/M
106 Michelle Niva Westland MI 365 35 1601 38:19 44:03 05:44 9:35/M
107 Kate Linebaugh Detroit MI 8777 37 1606 38:20 41:01 02:41 9:35/M
108 Lori Hamilton Flat Rock MI 1059 35 1628 38:26 41:12 02:45 9:37/M
109 Elizabeth Sankaran Northville MI 2579 38 1644 38:32 39:39 01:07 9:38/M
110 Holly Korchmar Ira Twp MI 705 37 1651 38:34 42:30 03:55 9:39/M
111 Lauri Fabiniak Royal Oak MI 2158 39 1657 38:37 39:36 00:59 9:39/M
112 Lisa Wilson Plymouth MI 880 36 1662 38:37 40:10 01:32 9:39/M
113 Megan Rolands Huntington Woods M 429 35 1689 38:48 40:49 02:01 9:42/M
114 Kelly Parent Birmingham MI 395 38 1697 38:51 43:20 04:28 9:43/M
115 Kristen Zanetti Trenton MI 2484 39 1714 38:57 40:41 01:44 9:44/M
116 Heather Craig Warren MI 100 36 1718 38:59 41:11 02:12 9:45/M
117 Heather Betts Dearborn Heights M 1938 37 1731 39:02 42:32 03:29 9:46/M
118 Debra Kanode Allen Park MI 2185 38 1741 39:05 41:37 02:32 9:46/M
119 Rebecca Wauldron Plymouth MI 1212 36 1753 39:09 41:33 02:24 9:47/M
120 Kelly Stimson Ferndale MI 2181 39 1766 39:14 41:30 02:16 9:49/M
121 Shannon Dodge Commerce Twp. MI 954 38 1785 39:19 43:57 04:37 9:50/M
122 Jennifer Haselhuhn Lake Orion MI 1055 37 1808 39:30 42:12 02:42 9:53/M
123 Lori Jordan Birmingham MI 10762 37 1821 39:34 41:41 02:07 9:54/M
124 Angie Kozleski Birmingham MI 2115 38 1832 39:39 40:18 00:38 9:55/M
125 Erika Garascia Waterford MI 1390 38 1833 39:39 42:10 02:30 9:55/M
126 Katie Callahan Superior Township 66 36 1835 39:39 40:00 00:20 9:55/M
127 Sheila Agar Superior Twp. MI 7 38 1850 39:43 40:02 00:19 9:56/M
128 Kristi Corrigan-Troup Berkley MI 690 38 1873 39:59 40:37 00:38 10:00/M
129 Christine Minnk Brownstown MI 2135 36 1880 40:00 40:55 00:54 10:00/M
130 Karen Jones Center Line MI 1929 38 1881 40:00 42:19 02:18 10:00/M
131 Pamela Kwiecien Northville MI 283 39 1884 40:02 41:05 01:03 10:01/M
132 Maureen Stephanoff St. Clair Shores M 1937 38 1899 40:11 41:33 01:22 10:03/M
133 Kathleen Owsley 2681 38 1903 40:13 43:08 02:55 10:03/M
134 Katie Duross Royal Oak MI 1705 36 1915 40:19 43:19 02:59 10:05/M
135 Jennifer Ruel Romulus MI 635 35 1919 40:24 44:50 04:25 10:06/M
136 Amy Krabach Redford MI 270 37 1929 40:27 42:57 02:29 10:07/M
137 Linda Plant W Bloomfield MI 1660 39 1936 40:30 41:37 01:06 10:08/M
138 Kim Kondogiani Livonia MI 1578 35 1944 40:35 42:14 01:39 10:09/M
139 Jennifer Nye Waterford MI 1221 36 1949 40:36 42:55 02:18 10:09/M
140 Rebecca Majetic Dearborn MI 2689 37 1950 40:36 41:03 00:26 10:09/M
141 Kristen Pearless-Healey 4535 38 1952 40:37 43:43 03:05 10:09/M
142 Tracy Stefanides Clinton Twp MI 891 37 1962 40:43 44:53 04:09 10:11/M
143 Suzanne Faunce Grosse Pte. MI 3178 37 1970 40:47 43:00 02:13 10:12/M
144 Antonia Prisza Wyandotte MI 2172 37 1972 40:47 45:15 04:27 10:12/M
145 Kimberly Hosner Royal Oak MI 1702 36 1985 40:54 45:02 04:07 10:14/M
146 Sharon Garcia Royal Oak MI 1113 39 2004 41:03 42:54 01:51 10:16/M
147 Karen Straske Huntington Woods M 474 39 2007 41:03 46:52 05:48 10:16/M
148 Nicole Dejong Shelby Township MI 1985 37 2008 41:04 48:16 07:11 10:16/M
149 Crissy McNulty Garden City MI 331 35 2023 41:10 44:32 03:21 10:18/M
150 Irene Kiousis Troy MI 1366 36 2036 41:18 44:18 02:59 10:20/M
151 Lisa O'Connor Allen Park MI 689 37 2063 41:33 41:33 10:23/M
152 Vesna Temelkovski Canton MI 487 35 2066 41:34 41:58 00:24 10:24/M
153 Cindy Willer Novi MI 1099 35 2083 41:46 43:00 01:14 10:27/M
154 Christy Kondogiani Novi MI 1582 36 2086 41:46 43:25 01:39 10:27/M
155 Jennifer Rogowski Warren MI 427 35 2108 41:54 43:59 02:04 10:29/M
156 Amy Piazoon Royal Oak MI 10795 39 2129 42:07 46:38 04:30 10:32/M
157 Tina Kehoe Brownstown MI 1101 35 2131 42:09 46:51 04:41 10:32/M
158 Michelle Hachigian Troy MI 578 36 2135 42:12 42:42 00:29 10:33/M
159 Michelle Delacourt Ferndale MI 919 36 2139 42:15 46:26 04:11 10:34/M
160 Laura Redman Royal Oak MI 2498 35 2142 42:17 43:53 01:36 10:34/M
161 Krista Weaver Fenton MI 504 37 2147 42:20 45:23 03:03 10:35/M
162 Nicole Beebe Waterford MI 1502 38 2154 42:22 45:12 02:50 10:36/M
163 Amy McQuiston Trenton MI 600 38 2163 42:27 44:58 02:30 10:37/M
164 Tracy Ryckaert Sterling Heights M 1912 39 2165 42:31 43:40 01:09 10:38/M
165 Elizabeth Ashley Royal Oak MI 535 35 2168 42:33 46:47 04:14 10:38/M
166 Melissa Israel Canton MI 1695 37 2169 42:34 47:06 04:32 10:39/M
167 Sarah Posa Rochester Hills MI 966 35 2201 42:53 43:39 00:45 10:43/M
168 Heather Dosch Clawson MI 130 38 2212 43:06 45:20 02:14 10:47/M
169 Jacqueline Turnage Warren MI 902 35 2215 43:06 44:23 01:16 10:47/M
170 Carrie Tittle Brownstown Twp. MI 491 37 2216 43:06 49:04 05:58 10:47/M
171 Kathleen Newsom Sylvania OH 2680 35 2230 43:16 43:26 00:09 10:49/M
172 Erin Rollo Royal Oak MI 2052 35 2254 43:32 45:37 02:05 10:53/M
173 Carrie Orlando Royal Oak MI 382 37 2258 43:39 47:30 03:51 10:55/M
174 Christina Lezotte Westland MI 1971 37 2285 43:58 46:17 02:18 11:00/M
175 Jennifer Nelson Royal Oak MI 914 36 2331 44:33 47:27 02:54 11:08/M
176 Sarah Tiltman Troy MI 2297 39 2334 44:33 47:33 02:59 11:08/M
177 Lani White St Clair Shores MI 2020 39 2348 44:43 47:14 02:31 11:11/M
178 Sharon Moore Harrison Township 2089 37 2361 44:51 49:56 05:04 11:13/M
179 Heather Marzynski Ferndale MI 1006 36 2363 44:52 49:58 05:05 11:13/M
180 Susan Pierchala Rochester MI 1931 39 2376 45:00 47:18 02:17 11:15/M
181 Laura Hutten Novi MI 2032 39 2386 45:05 49:25 04:20 11:16/M
182 Rachel Albaugh Waterford MI 1468 38 2414 45:29 48:19 02:50 11:22/M
183 Lynn Orlowski Madison Heights MI 385 35 2419 45:31 47:46 02:14 11:23/M
184 Jenny Pekar MacOmb MI 8879 36 2438 45:43 49:43 04:00 11:26/M
185 Debra Herndon Birmingham MI 2550 38 2443 45:45 50:43 04:58 11:26/M
186 Mia Wallace Berkley MI 5276 39 2452 45:59 49:59 04:00 11:30/M
187 Jamie Gardner Riverview MI 173 38 2487 46:35 47:09 00:33 11:39/M
188 Karen Tonn Troy MI 496 36 2494 46:41 49:28 02:47 11:40/M
189 Jen Atwood Detroit MI 536 38 2498 46:47 48:55 02:08 11:42/M
190 Kristie Cehanowicz Dearborn MI 75 35 2499 46:48 47:20 00:31 11:42/M
191 Colleen Fry-Watson Oak Park MI 1005 39 2512 47:10 49:00 01:49 11:48/M
192 Rebecca Renner Grosse Ile MI 2452 37 2550 48:20 52:43 04:23 12:05/M
193 Wendy Woodhouse Lake Orion MI 8874 39 2562 48:32 52:02 03:30 12:08/M
194 Tanya Ruiter Superior Twp. MI 1928 38 2571 48:45 49:06 00:21 12:11/M
195 Tammy Bird Canton MI 1747 38 2598 49:30 53:12 03:41 12:23/M
196 Lisa Fuller Dryden MI 1482 35 2599 49:35 54:08 04:33 12:24/M
197 Megan Crespi Plymouth MI 1920 35 2613 49:52 51:14 01:21 12:28/M
198 Eve Van Dalsen 3587 35 2625 50:13 53:26 03:12 12:33/M
199 Anne Feighan Beverly Hills MI 3577 35 2626 50:13 53:26 03:12 12:33/M
200 Kathy Vella South Lyon MI 2597 39 2634 50:22 50:47 00:25 12:36/M
201 Amy Garcia Novi MI 2103 38 2645 50:52 52:15 01:22 12:43/M
202 Helen Balmforth Livonia MI 2241 38 2646 50:52 52:15 01:22 12:43/M
203 Jenn Rynkiewicz Chicago IL 1131 36 2648 51:01 54:20 03:19 12:45/M
204 Lori Lynch Lake Orion MI 1164 38 2649 51:01 54:20 03:19 12:45/M
205 Alicia Brown Wyandotte MI 2173 37 2652 51:10 55:36 04:26 12:48/M
206 Suzanne Espinosa Royal Oak MI 560 39 2693 53:27 53:46 00:19 13:22/M
207 Kristyn Jones Royal Oak MI 4024 38 2698 53:33 57:54 04:21 13:23/M
208 Erin Cavanagh Richmond MI 1142 37 2700 53:43 57:16 03:32 13:26/M
209 Jill Girardot Warren MI 2393 35 2713 55:10 56:31 01:20 13:48/M
210 Karen Regmont Lake Orion MI 953 37 2718 55:44 1:05:57 10:12 13:56/M
211 Paige Levy Grosse Ile MI 1289 39 2732 58:18 58:49 00:31 14:35/M
212 Tina Denhardt Avoca MI 2013 36 2739 59:13 1:02:26 03:12 14:48/M

Men 35-39

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 David Barnett Ferndale MI 1891 35 6 21:52 21:59 00:06 5:28/M
2 Jeff Rizer Sterling Heights M 2518 36 8 21:59 21:59 5:30/M
3 Jay Steele Plymouth MI 2512 37 16 22:38 22:39 00:00 5:40/M
4 Roman Krzyzanowski Plymouth MI 275 37 20 22:47 22:47 5:42/M
5 Shane Leach Rochester MI 3822 35 25 23:21 23:21 5:50/M
6 Jason Petro Tecumseh ONT 1883 38 26 23:21 23:24 00:02 5:50/M
7 Matthew Boland Beverly Hills MI 42 37 30 23:48 23:48 00:00 5:57/M
8 Tom Carney Lakeland MI 2033 37 31 23:48 25:20 01:32 5:57/M
9 Michael Sharnas Canton MI 1364 37 34 23:55 24:06 00:10 5:59/M
10 Mack Stillwagon Romulus MI 644 35 39 24:07 24:07 6:02/M
11 Joe Deighan Beverly Hills MI 10765 38 40 24:07 24:07 6:02/M
12 Chris Vanneste MacOmb MI 2527 36 45 24:30 25:41 01:11 6:08/M
13 Maurice Allmacher MacOmb MI 1371 38 46 24:34 24:41 00:07 6:09/M
14 Edward Ruffing Grosse Poite MI 1079 35 51 24:44 24:49 00:04 6:11/M
15 Todd Roark Ferndale MI 1862 35 74 25:41 25:44 00:03 6:25/M
16 Brian Harville Goodrich MI 1070 39 76 25:41 25:41 6:25/M
17 Pete Benner Oak Park MI 1964 38 92 26:10 26:10 00:00 6:33/M
18 Anthony Cece Ann Arbor MI 1189 35 99 26:19 26:19 00:00 6:35/M
19 Steve Zagacki Troy MI 2385 39 102 26:26 27:12 00:46 6:37/M
20 Craig Fitzpatrick MacOmb MI 1798 39 108 26:39 27:26 00:46 6:40/M
21 Christian Hauser Rochester MI 4888 36 113 26:51 28:00 01:08 6:43/M
22 Steve Rose Dearborn Heights M 2595 36 116 26:54 27:16 00:21 6:44/M
23 Eric Eder Royal Oak MI 2056 37 121 27:02 28:57 01:55 6:46/M
24 Thomas Suliot Mt Clemens MI 1467 39 134 27:21 29:04 01:43 6:50/M
25 Michael Bernard West Bloomfield MI 1820 37 135 27:22 27:57 00:34 6:51/M
26 Dan Perttula Allen Park MI 974 36 138 27:25 27:29 00:04 6:51/M
27 Chris Kelley Orion MI 1316 37 153 27:43 31:43 04:00 6:56/M
28 Kenneth McQueen Leonard MI 976 35 161 27:52 29:53 02:00 6:58/M
29 Chris Sale West Bloomfield MI 437 38 172 28:04 28:38 00:34 7:01/M
30 Darren Hegarty Clarkston MI 1190 39 177 28:14 28:30 00:16 7:04/M
31 David Currie New Hudson MI 106 39 178 28:14 32:26 04:12 7:04/M
32 Aaron Robinson Riverview MI 1476 35 186 28:31 28:59 00:28 7:08/M
33 Todd Hachigian Troy MI 579 37 188 28:35 28:58 00:23 7:09/M
34 James Furst Royal Oak MI 1636 39 190 28:37 33:40 05:02 7:09/M
35 Joe Murphy West Bloomfield MI 1811 38 201 28:46 29:38 00:51 7:12/M
36 Chris Sikes Ferndale MI 1881 38 206 28:50 31:26 02:35 7:13/M
37 Reuben Younglove Carleton MI 2640 38 215 28:58 32:57 03:59 7:15/M
38 Dave Kadlitz Wyandotte MI 1351 38 227 29:05 29:29 00:23 7:16/M
39 Donald Murphy Dearborn MI 355 37 232 29:09 32:18 03:09 7:17/M
40 John Shaw Clarkston MI 893 36 237 29:15 32:09 02:54 7:19/M
41 Vincent Palazzolo Sterling Heights M 1756 38 244 29:19 29:59 00:39 7:20/M
42 Sean Whalen Novi MI 1809 39 245 29:20 29:58 00:37 7:20/M
43 Nicholas Lloyd Farmington MI 1611 35 246 29:22 29:40 00:17 7:21/M
44 Garreth Boettcher Ferndale MI 1396 38 247 29:23 30:01 00:37 7:21/M
45 Sebastian Tochowicz Ira MI 1053 35 262 29:33 31:02 01:28 7:23/M
46 James Pfeiffer Dearborn MI 620 36 265 29:33 30:13 00:40 7:23/M
47 John Van Syckle Grosse Pointe Farms 1968 39 267 29:35 30:46 01:11 7:24/M
48 Todd Shepherd Novi MI 1719 39 269 29:35 30:02 00:26 7:24/M
49 Steve Nylerk Bloomfield MI 1538 38 275 29:38 32:33 02:54 7:25/M
50 Steve Zdonkiewitz 10766 35 276 29:38 32:45 03:06 7:25/M
51 Daniel Kinkema Detroit MI 3761 35 280 29:43 31:23 01:40 7:26/M
52 Kevin Brown Lathrup Village MI 56 39 283 29:45 30:06 00:20 7:26/M
53 Michael Naseef Royal Oak MI 359 37 285 29:47 29:55 00:08 7:27/M
54 Gregory Laidlaw Plymouth MI 288 35 287 29:47 34:25 04:37 7:27/M
55 Scott Heimke Ferndale MI 943 38 289 29:49 33:57 04:07 7:27/M
56 Brandon Blazo Ferndale MI 1310 35 292 29:52 32:01 02:09 7:28/M
57 Todd Gilevich Detroit MI 183 38 309 30:01 30:44 00:42 7:30/M
58 Matt Murphy Royal Oak MI 1602 36 319 30:07 30:12 00:05 7:32/M
59 James Wiegand Rochester Hills MI 1498 38 326 30:15 36:33 06:18 7:34/M
60 Dave Pierce Flat Rock MI 406 39 330 30:17 33:57 03:39 7:34/M
61 Derek Kendall Livonia MI 1839 37 334 30:18 30:49 00:30 7:35/M
62 Mark Desnoyer Ferndale MI 124 39 348 30:24 31:54 01:30 7:36/M
63 Andy Bulat Rochester MI 1844 37 358 30:31 31:52 01:20 7:38/M
64 David Strach Fenton MI 472 38 360 30:32 34:11 03:39 7:38/M
65 Michael Quane Milford MI 1819 38 364 30:34 30:53 00:19 7:39/M
66 Christopher Arvanites Detroit MI 1187 35 399 30:51 32:18 01:26 7:43/M
67 Michael Morrison Brownstown MI 607 36 400 30:52 32:47 01:55 7:43/M
68 Michael McLane MacOmb MI 2279 36 407 30:55 32:42 01:47 7:44/M
69 Steve Spybrook Kalamazoo MI 1387 35 410 30:56 34:04 03:07 7:44/M
70 Peter Komsic Windsor ONT 1703 35 415 30:58 31:53 00:55 7:45/M
71 Mike Jacobs Royal Oak MI 1729 35 416 30:58 35:19 04:20 7:45/M
72 James Cadariu Sterling Heights M 2004 38 418 30:59 32:21 01:21 7:45/M
73 David Pakledinaz Roseville MI 2408 36 438 31:08 33:10 02:01 7:47/M
74 Greg Kerr Northville MI 2337 37 440 31:09 31:45 00:36 7:47/M
75 Mike Zaborowski Brighton MI 1080 38 451 31:13 31:53 00:39 7:48/M
76 Jay McKee Novi MI 2665 36 463 31:19 33:03 01:44 7:50/M
77 Chris Warchol Royal Oak MI 1755 37 471 31:24 31:31 00:07 7:51/M
78 Daniel Taylor Clinton Township M 1717 36 473 31:25 33:45 02:19 7:51/M
79 Dave McCall Fenton MI 1615 36 484 31:29 35:34 04:04 7:52/M
80 Edward Stieber Plymouth MI 3222 36 503 31:37 32:06 00:28 7:54/M
81 Curtis Miller Carleton MI 1619 39 507 31:40 32:01 00:21 7:55/M
82 Akira Oga West Bloomfield MI 831 36 508 31:41 35:30 03:48 7:55/M
83 Jim Szymanski Shelby Twp MI 8914 36 512 31:42 34:18 02:36 7:56/M
84 Keith Hahn Westland MI 872 38 546 31:55 32:13 00:17 7:59/M
85 Mark Auger Grosse Ile MI 1686 37 564 32:07 36:11 04:04 8:02/M
86 Ryan Baker Livonia MI 1134 36 569 32:09 36:06 03:56 8:02/M
87 Tim Sullivan Royal Oak MI 478 37 573 32:10 32:41 00:30 8:03/M
88 Patrick Melton Dearborn MI 1764 38 575 32:10 33:54 01:43 8:03/M
89 Jason Richmond 2451 36 578 32:13 35:33 03:19 8:03/M
90 Jason Menges Brownstown MI 2236 35 579 32:13 34:47 02:33 8:03/M
91 Paolo Di Martino Royal Oak MI 1962 36 584 32:15 35:56 03:41 8:04/M
92 Scott Albaugh Sr Waterford MI 1469 38 600 32:18 34:48 02:29 8:05/M
93 Chris Rinehart Orion MI 906 37 607 32:24 36:50 04:25 8:06/M
94 Brian Lassaline Westland MI 2538 35 611 32:27 33:53 01:25 8:07/M
95 Nick Palombit Madison Heights MI 2652 36 624 32:33 33:14 00:40 8:08/M
96 Scott O'Rourke Highland MI 10760 37 628 32:35 34:16 01:40 8:09/M
97 Dennis O'Shea Royal Oak MI 372 35 632 32:37 34:11 01:33 8:09/M
98 Rick Woloszyn Dearborn MI 1726 39 637 32:38 34:43 02:05 8:10/M
99 Jason Crockett Clarkston MI 2651 36 639 32:40 32:50 00:09 8:10/M
100 Bob Zellers Belleville MI 2290 35 646 32:43 34:13 01:29 8:11/M
101 Xaver Ryppa Ypsilanti MI 434 36 652 32:47 33:32 00:44 8:12/M
102 Frank Kowalewicz Clawson MI 269 38 658 32:49 33:18 00:28 8:12/M
103 Tim Walsh Grosse Pointe MI 1325 39 664 32:51 35:31 02:39 8:13/M
104 Rich Vansledright Chesterfield MI 671 36 674 32:54 37:48 04:53 8:14/M
105 Rick Stempien Milford MI 469 38 679 32:57 33:37 00:39 8:14/M
106 Kyle Brazelton Clawson MI 1681 38 688 33:01 34:37 01:35 8:15/M
107 Ron Wade Plymouth MI 1955 38 689 33:03 35:28 02:24 8:16/M
108 Drew Dungan Grosse Pointe Woods 1789 39 691 33:03 36:22 03:18 8:16/M
109 Jeff Schloff Clarkston MI 2591 38 693 33:04 34:26 01:21 8:16/M
110 Christopher Dean Jackson MI 115 36 699 33:06 34:57 01:50 8:17/M
111 Dennis Murphy Northville MI 2169 36 700 33:07 35:20 02:13 8:17/M
112 Pete Brykailo Waterford MI 2223 38 711 33:12 33:36 00:23 8:18/M
113 James Studinger 7073 36 714 33:13 36:11 02:58 8:18/M
114 Doug Ostrowski Allen Park MI 1148 37 725 33:16 34:33 01:16 8:19/M
115 Matthew Vincent Oakland Township M 2281 37 726 33:16 34:29 01:12 8:19/M
116 Kevin Adkins Dexter MI 2485 38 729 33:17 33:41 00:24 8:19/M
117 Roger Saylor Birmingham MI 638 37 732 33:18 34:13 00:54 8:20/M
118 Paul Mapes Auburn MI 2341 39 736 33:21 36:33 03:12 8:20/M
119 William Burns III Ferndale MI 1154 36 745 33:24 36:33 03:08 8:21/M
120 Darren Johnson Tecumseh MI 1792 38 751 33:26 37:02 03:35 8:22/M
121 Jim Kuzemka Trenton MI 282 39 754 33:27 37:07 03:40 8:22/M
122 David Hobson Grand Blanc MI 2333 39 757 33:29 36:49 03:20 8:22/M
123 Shane Maroney Huntington Woods M 593 38 758 33:29 37:17 03:47 8:22/M
124 Elijah Hayes Southfield MI 1673 37 762 33:31 35:14 01:43 8:23/M
125 Joe O'Neal Farmington Hills M 2261 39 771 33:33 34:16 00:42 8:23/M
126 Jerry Kwiecien Canton MI 284 38 776 33:37 34:42 01:04 8:24/M
127 John Beigler St Clair Shores MI 29 39 778 33:38 37:05 03:27 8:25/M
128 Peter McDaniel Royal Oak MI 1869 35 782 33:39 37:37 03:58 8:25/M
129 Joseph Lafeir Shelby Township MI 1923 39 783 33:39 33:39 8:25/M
130 David Claeys Sterling Heights M 549 39 790 33:42 34:29 00:47 8:26/M
131 Ryan Grabetz Rockwood MI 2311 36 800 33:44 38:06 04:22 8:26/M
132 Mike Schemanske Livonia MI 2551 35 802 33:44 36:46 03:01 8:26/M
133 Marty O'Neill Royal Oak MI 2683 39 815 33:48 34:07 00:19 8:27/M
134 Edward Burley Jr Royal Oak MI 2305 35 817 33:49 37:41 03:52 8:27/M
135 Michael Calderone Royal Oak MI 1850 38 824 33:52 37:33 03:40 8:28/M
136 Michael Sneyd Rochester Hills MI 8925 39 835 33:58 39:01 05:03 8:30/M
137 Rick Kelly Whitmore Lake MI 1184 39 837 33:59 36:41 02:42 8:30/M
138 Chuck Howard Northville MI 4943 39 860 34:07 34:07 8:32/M
139 Michael Michielutti Royal Oak MI 335 36 864 34:09 35:41 01:31 8:32/M
140 Mike Brouuette 2578 38 867 34:09 34:14 00:05 8:32/M
141 Rached Rababeh Dearborn MI 1031 36 870 34:10 34:12 00:01 8:33/M
142 David Korenchuk Royal Oak MI 267 37 873 34:13 34:38 00:24 8:33/M
143 Sean Coakley Northville MI 1545 36 877 34:13 39:11 04:57 8:33/M
144 Ed McCarthy Wolverine Lake MI 1986 38 901 34:20 34:20 8:35/M
145 Phil Gandfolfe 2623 36 905 34:21 37:31 03:10 8:35/M
146 Dwight Oscar Detroit MI 386 39 908 34:22 37:27 03:04 8:36/M
147 Rich Fant II Southgate MI 1708 36 911 34:23 38:46 04:23 8:36/M
148 Steve Stringer Eastpointe MI 8861 35 912 34:23 34:32 00:09 8:36/M
149 Dan Crowley Northville MI 2458 38 914 34:25 34:25 8:36/M
150 Mike Sher Birmingham MI 2270 37 928 34:29 37:25 02:56 8:37/M
151 Bill Strickland Birmingham MI 475 37 934 34:32 36:38 02:06 8:38/M
152 Jack Ryan Chester IA 17245 39 935 34:32 36:58 02:25 8:38/M
153 Jim Cook Sterling Heights M 95 37 947 34:37 35:50 01:13 8:39/M
154 Keith Kaulsky Roseville MI 1584 35 948 34:37 34:50 00:12 8:39/M
155 Don Kulka Westland MI 278 36 952 34:39 35:44 01:05 8:40/M
156 Brent Dickman Northville MI 678 39 956 34:40 35:00 00:19 8:40/M
157 Timothy McCarthy Clarkston MI 324 37 964 34:42 35:53 01:10 8:41/M
158 Alan Pietruszka Livonia MI 407 37 969 34:44 35:44 01:00 8:41/M
159 Todd Doughty Clawwson MI 2218 39 974 34:46 39:04 04:18 8:42/M
160 Robert Truatman Ypsilanti MI 951 38 978 34:47 38:58 04:10 8:42/M
161 Christopher Collins Dearborn MI 2687 35 999 34:54 35:52 00:57 8:44/M
162 Mike Argue Woodhaven MI 2432 39 1007 34:56 37:21 02:24 8:44/M
163 Jon Norgard Farmington MI 367 35 1014 34:59 39:21 04:22 8:45/M
164 William Prantera St.clair Shores MI 980 37 1015 34:59 38:18 03:19 8:45/M
165 Greg Nodland Bloomfield Hills M 366 39 1016 34:59 35:59 01:00 8:45/M
166 Jeff Kaferle Warren MI 586 37 1038 35:07 36:38 01:31 8:47/M
167 Josh Abbott Rochester MI 531 38 1045 35:10 35:57 00:47 8:48/M
168 Michael Vanhooser Wyandotte MI 816 39 1048 35:11 38:28 03:17 8:48/M
169 Mark Seward W Bloomfield MI 7594 38 1059 35:15 35:36 00:21 8:49/M
170 C.j. Ruffing Grosse Pointe MI 2226 39 1060 35:15 37:01 01:45 8:49/M
171 Rafael Paredes Northville MI 616 38 1067 35:17 40:05 04:48 8:49/M
172 David Gold 2418 35 1078 35:21 35:26 00:05 8:50/M
173 Seth Pergley Detroit MI 2629 38 1125 35:35 37:17 01:42 8:54/M
174 Tom Bomberski Royal Oak MI 2323 36 1151 35:47 40:28 04:41 8:57/M
175 Matt Kuhns Plymouth MI 1732 37 1154 35:47 37:51 02:03 8:57/M
176 Erik Palmer Novi MI 1731 36 1191 35:59 39:40 03:41 9:00/M
177 Bryan Peckinpaugh Dearborn Heights M 8892 36 1198 36:01 36:26 00:25 9:00/M
178 Scott Wilkie Washington MI 729 38 1199 36:02 36:26 00:23 9:01/M
179 Marko Berishay Birmingham MI 10789 35 1213 36:04 36:51 00:46 9:01/M
180 Jeff Orlando Royal Oak MI 381 35 1218 36:06 39:56 03:49 9:02/M
181 Joshua Deegan Fort Gratiot MI 2326 36 1219 36:06 36:40 00:33 9:02/M
182 John Lauchlan Clinton Twp. MI 1309 37 1247 36:21 37:01 00:39 9:05/M
183 Dominic Silvestri Northville MI 3360 35 1263 36:26 40:01 03:34 9:07/M
184 Scott Brutvan Troy MI 1095 35 1309 36:38 38:04 01:25 9:10/M
185 Zak Purdon Ypsilanti MI 2356 35 1311 36:39 36:39 9:10/M
186 Ben Schmitt Detroit MI 444 38 1334 36:46 36:56 00:10 9:12/M
187 Michael Stoller Grosse Pointe Farms 2347 39 1339 36:48 39:20 02:32 9:12/M
188 Chuck Chandler Livonia MI 8896 35 1356 36:54 40:42 03:48 9:14/M
189 Richard Elliott Redford MI 1174 39 1368 36:57 41:51 04:54 9:14/M
190 Andrew Koper Detroit MI 8778 37 1375 37:00 39:33 02:33 9:15/M
191 Timothy McGlinchey Royal Oak MI 1456 36 1392 37:07 38:32 01:25 9:17/M
192 Paul Mabbitt Steling Heights MI 308 35 1411 37:15 38:24 01:09 9:19/M
193 Tony Cheslick New Boston MI 76 39 1437 37:26 41:06 03:39 9:22/M
194 Steve Protas Warren MI 7346 38 1450 37:29 41:19 03:50 9:22/M
195 Mark Sievers Detroit MI 8927 35 1458 37:30 39:06 01:36 9:23/M
196 Matt Linnell W Bloomfield MI 8886 37 1459 37:30 37:53 00:22 9:23/M
197 Scott Thiele Rochester MI 2667 39 1473 37:35 39:39 02:03 9:24/M
198 David Langkam Shelby Twp MI 2638 37 1482 37:37 39:40 02:02 9:24/M
199 Brian Cleary Sterling Heights M 550 38 1507 37:45 39:19 01:33 9:26/M
200 Mike Murphy Sterling Heights M 1401 38 1510 37:47 39:34 01:47 9:27/M
201 Joe Valentine Birmingham MI 1916 36 1512 37:47 39:57 02:09 9:27/M
202 James Webster Washington MI 795 38 1513 37:48 41:52 04:04 9:27/M
203 Patrick Clarke Dearborn MI 8862 39 1526 37:52 42:35 04:43 9:28/M
204 Matt Lewis Farmington Hills M 1669 36 1531 37:54 41:22 03:27 9:29/M
205 Thomas Charron Dearborn MI 2569 38 1545 38:01 42:21 04:20 9:30/M
206 Ken Washington Sterling Heights M 502 38 1569 38:08 45:06 06:57 9:32/M
207 Steve Gum Farmington Hills M 2303 36 1599 38:18 40:15 01:57 9:35/M
208 Martin Lamb Royal Oak MI 289 39 1639 38:29 40:30 02:01 9:37/M
209 Charles Hodge Melvindale MI 2277 36 1640 38:29 43:03 04:33 9:37/M
210 Gerald Badgett Howell MI 1786 38 1645 38:32 42:33 04:00 9:38/M
211 Brad McMartin Whitmore Lake MI 8056 38 1665 38:38 46:11 07:32 9:40/M
212 Todd Hemmi Pleasant Ridge MI 1614 37 1669 38:39 41:47 03:07 9:40/M
213 Matthew Cotter White Lake MI 1824 38 1678 38:43 42:16 03:33 9:41/M
214 John Korchmar Ira Twp MI 704 35 1692 38:50 42:46 03:55 9:43/M
215 Mike Morelli Royal Oak MI 1894 35 1727 39:02 40:56 01:54 9:46/M
216 Mike Birkett Huntington Woods M 1629 39 1729 39:02 40:28 01:26 9:46/M
217 Derek Delacourt Ferndale MI 920 37 1740 39:05 43:16 04:11 9:46/M
218 Christopher Nelson Pleasant Ridge MI 1750 38 1764 39:13 42:11 02:58 9:48/M
219 James Liborotis Sterling Hts. MI 3090 38 1816 39:32 41:28 01:55 9:53/M
220 Robert O'Brien Novi MI 1115 36 1878 40:00 43:58 03:58 10:00/M
221 Pete Israel Canton MI 2232 36 1909 40:17 42:36 02:19 10:04/M
222 Julian Morgan Detroit MI 2463 38 1937 40:30 44:05 03:34 10:08/M
223 Derek Boczkowski 3680 37 1939 40:32 42:43 02:10 10:08/M
224 Brad Jahner 4354 38 1957 40:40 42:50 02:09 10:10/M
225 Brad Armstrong Plymouth MI 8881 37 1966 40:45 46:15 05:30 10:11/M
226 Jeffrey Montgomery Ann Arbor MI 1120 35 1968 40:46 44:23 03:36 10:12/M
227 Wayde Worley Woodhaven MI 2612 36 1996 40:59 45:41 04:42 10:15/M
228 Todd Gustke Ferndale MI 196 36 2000 41:01 42:08 01:06 10:15/M
229 Jim Montgomery Taylor MI 1781 37 2067 41:35 44:31 02:55 10:24/M
230 Danny Gorman Royal Oak MI 2322 38 2073 41:39 41:48 00:09 10:25/M
231 John Weidenbach Sterling Heights M 1430 35 2075 41:43 44:59 03:16 10:26/M
232 Michael Kean Lincoln Park MI 1354 36 2099 41:51 45:43 03:51 10:28/M
233 Matt Blom Royal Oak MI 2224 39 2102 41:52 44:56 03:03 10:28/M
234 Mark Puchalski Oak Park MI 8876 37 2122 42:05 45:04 02:59 10:31/M
235 Scott Kehoe Brownstown MI 1102 35 2132 42:10 46:51 04:41 10:33/M
236 Brian Ashley Royal Oak MI 534 38 2166 42:31 46:47 04:15 10:38/M
237 David Aschenbach Birmingham MI 2245 39 2171 42:36 44:39 02:02 10:39/M
238 Bob Mallon Bloomfield MI 1539 38 2180 42:41 45:34 02:53 10:40/M
239 Bruce McMurtry Roseville MI 329 35 2183 42:45 46:06 03:21 10:41/M
240 Paul Wilson Lincoln Park MI 2648 39 2185 42:45 43:24 00:38 10:41/M
241 Lawrence Gardner Holland OH 565 39 2255 43:32 44:57 01:24 10:53/M
242 Corey Buczek Lake Orion MI 2657 39 2271 43:48 45:11 01:23 10:57/M
243 Travis Faulds Holt MI 2300 39 2293 44:07 51:18 07:11 11:02/M
244 Chris Bozman Lincoln Park MI 2316 36 2300 44:11 46:18 02:06 11:03/M
245 Ray Pachuta Clinton Township M 390 35 2304 44:12 47:37 03:24 11:03/M
246 Nick Cappa 2677 38 2324 44:28 45:45 01:17 11:07/M
247 Robert Robinso Wyandotte MI 2405 38 2343 44:40 47:56 03:15 11:10/M
248 Gary Vella South Lyon MI 2598 39 2401 45:18 45:43 00:24 11:20/M
249 Erik Ceballos Oak Park MI 2271 35 2416 45:29 53:03 07:34 11:22/M
250 Sue Dillon Livonia MI 1173 39 2460 46:06 47:18 01:12 11:32/M
251 Thomas Minor Detroit MI 889 35 2462 46:10 50:57 04:47 11:33/M
252 Casey King Royal Oak MI 2556 35 2466 46:14 46:42 00:28 11:34/M
253 Steve Tobocman Detroit MI 2286 39 2497 46:47 48:55 02:08 11:42/M
254 Dayton Brown Royal Oak MI 1658 38 2555 48:25 52:16 03:50 12:06/M
255 John Green Troy MI 2227 38 2567 48:35 52:30 03:55 12:09/M
256 William Bogue Farmington Hills M 1818 36 2570 48:41 50:30 01:48 12:10/M
257 Jim Fuller Dryden MI 1483 38 2605 49:38 54:11 04:32 12:25/M
258 David Swegles Wayne MI 480 37 2615 49:55 51:53 01:58 12:29/M
259 Dave Dewitt Plymouth MI 2235 38 2633 50:20 50:20 12:35/M
260 Michael McCormack Chambersburg PA 1107 35 2651 51:09 57:12 06:02 12:47/M
261 Glen Skinner Warren MI 956 37 2665 51:49 51:49 12:57/M
262 Mark Marcaccio 2397 39 2694 53:29 53:30 00:01 13:22/M
263 Michael Kryvicky Farmington Hills M 981 37 2709 54:52 58:16 03:24 13:43/M
264 Bill Wonnacott Bloomfield MI 952 37 2719 55:46 1:05:57 10:11 13:57/M
265 Sang Park Shelby Township MI 917 39 2726 57:22 59:19 01:57 14:21/M
266 Todd Bury Oakland Twp MI 1643 36 2763 1:07:38 1:11:10 03:32 16:55/M

Female 40 to 44

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Deanna Skelcy Rochester Hills MI 641 41 79 25:46 25:58 00:11 6:27/M
2 Marybeth Reader Bloomfield MI 2520 40 90 26:06 26:09 00:02 6:32/M
3 Tammy Scholff Clarkston MI 2590 40 195 28:42 29:42 00:59 7:11/M
4 Debra Bennethum Rochester MI 731 42 202 28:47 28:55 00:07 7:12/M
5 Amy Krzyzanowski Plymouth MI 276 40 228 29:06 29:13 00:06 7:17/M
6 Denise Kopp Grosse Ile MI 2168 40 282 29:44 32:16 02:31 7:26/M
7 Laura Marble St Clair Shores MI 2446 40 371 30:40 30:52 00:12 7:40/M
8 Kathleen Taylor Fraser MI 2554 43 378 30:43 35:59 05:16 7:41/M
9 Judith Shaheen Sylvan Lake MI 453 42 381 30:44 31:22 00:37 7:41/M
10 Melissa Renko Trenton MI 1565 41 452 31:15 33:07 01:52 7:49/M
11 Marchelle Gallagher Romeo MI 1419 41 521 31:45 32:49 01:04 7:56/M
12 Peggy Dubeck Somerville MA 10790 40 560 32:03 32:41 00:38 8:01/M
13 Linda Hall Grosse Pointe MI 207 44 561 32:03 34:48 02:45 8:01/M
14 Julie Colter Northville MI 2079 42 601 32:19 32:19 8:05/M
15 Sharon Mulligan-Cooke Sterling Hgts MI 2566 43 633 32:37 36:25 03:48 8:09/M
16 Junko Taniguchi Troy MI 483 44 638 32:40 34:01 01:20 8:10/M
17 Laura Claeys Sterling Heights M 548 40 643 32:43 33:31 00:48 8:11/M
18 Monica McGraw Clarkston MI 1952 42 647 32:45 32:50 00:05 8:11/M
19 Laurie Corey Washington Twp MI 553 42 675 32:55 33:59 01:03 8:14/M
20 Dianna Stoddard Waterford MI 1298 43 769 33:33 33:57 00:24 8:23/M
21 Cathy Kerrigan Belleville MI 2198 41 812 33:47 35:08 01:21 8:27/M
22 Kristin Purdon Ypsilanti MI 2062 41 825 33:53 36:39 02:46 8:28/M
23 Annette David Trenton MI 112 42 830 33:56 38:40 04:44 8:29/M
24 Alicia Digirolamo Ortonville MI 800 44 831 33:57 36:34 02:37 8:29/M
25 Kelley Vreeken Grosse Pointe Farms 498 44 854 34:05 34:16 00:11 8:31/M
26 Judith Nadolski Farmington Hills M 2071 43 866 34:09 34:37 00:28 8:32/M
27 Kathleen Orlowski Northville MI 614 41 937 34:32 35:48 01:15 8:38/M
28 Mary Morelock Oakland Twp MI 8776 44 1021 35:00 37:27 02:26 8:45/M
29 Lisa Labeau Brownstown MI 285 41 1068 35:17 37:38 02:20 8:49/M
30 Patricia Dehenau Northville MI 7195 43 1069 35:18 37:49 02:31 8:50/M
31 Anke Lorscheid W Bloomfield MI 2609 41 1086 35:22 35:34 00:12 8:51/M
32 Bonnie Holben Redford MI 8936 41 1089 35:22 36:58 01:35 8:51/M
33 Mary Ann Sultana Novi MI 1156 43 1090 35:23 38:41 03:18 8:51/M
34 Wendy Thagard Brighton MI 488 44 1102 35:27 38:27 03:00 8:52/M
35 Rita Telegadas Grosse Pte Woods M 8781 43 1131 35:37 36:04 00:26 8:54/M
36 Christine Hough Ferndale MI 2028 42 1210 36:04 37:37 01:33 9:01/M
37 Tracey Hobbs Birmingham MI 224 40 1223 36:08 38:09 02:00 9:02/M
38 Leslie Taylor-Oring Jackson MI 2460 42 1241 36:16 38:30 02:13 9:04/M
39 Renee Williams Clarkston MI 517 40 1260 36:25 36:55 00:29 9:06/M
40 Susan Bielis-Smolinski Troy MI 1306 43 1267 36:27 37:09 00:41 9:07/M
41 L Brown Canton MI 2178 42 1287 36:31 40:02 03:30 9:08/M
42 Dawn Hosang Harrison Twp MI 8937 40 1344 36:50 38:20 01:29 9:13/M
43 Connie Fellman Farmington Hills M 1300 42 1358 36:55 40:36 03:40 9:14/M
44 Marykay McEachin Novi MI 2061 43 1421 37:20 39:49 02:29 9:20/M
45 Maresa Tokarz Clarkston MI 494 42 1422 37:20 39:19 01:59 9:20/M
46 Stacey Cross Birmingham MI 2424 42 1440 37:27 38:19 00:52 9:22/M
47 Maria Hobson Grand Blanc MI 2182 42 1444 37:28 40:49 03:20 9:22/M
48 Pam Mc Gowan Farmington Hills M 321 42 1522 37:51 42:16 04:25 9:28/M
49 Lynne Santoscoy Detroit MI 1959 43 1564 38:07 40:36 02:29 9:32/M
50 Eileen Koppinger Fort Gratiot MI 1967 42 1566 38:07 38:41 00:33 9:32/M
51 Susan Ingermann Rochester Hills MI 236 43 1567 38:08 40:29 02:21 9:32/M
52 Dawn MacAddine 8885 44 1584 38:13 41:48 03:35 9:33/M
53 Patti Kasody St Clair Shores MI 3307 42 1598 38:18 38:28 00:10 9:35/M
54 Julie Dunckel Royal Oak MI 1305 44 1618 38:22 41:35 03:12 9:36/M
55 Anne Ziaja Beverly Hills MI 1133 43 1625 38:26 40:24 01:57 9:37/M
56 Denise Dame Grosse Ile MI 758 42 1627 38:26 39:39 01:12 9:37/M
57 Tammie Bryant Oak Park MI 545 41 1629 38:26 42:13 03:46 9:37/M
58 Kathy Walsh Grosse Pointe MI 2564 42 1634 38:27 41:14 02:47 9:37/M
59 Brenda Dunham Mt. Pleasant MI 1692 40 1636 38:27 39:02 00:35 9:37/M
60 Karen Hurley Grosse Ile MI 941 42 1708 38:56 42:22 03:26 9:44/M
61 Kathleen Bretschneider Clarkston MI 1428 43 1742 39:05 43:55 04:49 9:46/M
62 Kathy Zimmer Northville MI 712 43 1773 39:17 40:29 01:11 9:49/M
63 Kristen Whise Plymouth MI 1588 43 1789 39:21 43:58 04:36 9:50/M
64 Katy Deighan Birmingham MI 8922 40 1794 39:22 40:27 01:05 9:51/M
65 Jennifer Faunce Warren MI 154 44 1825 39:37 41:50 02:12 9:54/M
66 Anna Manko Clawson MI 1491 42 1847 39:42 42:20 02:37 9:56/M
67 Jenny Haggerty Ferndale MI 2184 43 1857 39:48 42:10 02:21 9:57/M
68 Judy Ranger Harrison Township 985 42 1866 39:57 43:15 03:18 9:59/M
69 Kathleen Erz St. Clair Shores M 146 44 1867 39:57 40:55 00:57 9:59/M
70 Kimm O'Bender Ferndale MI 10771 40 1883 40:01 40:58 00:56 10:00/M
71 Cindy Moro Sterling Heights M 348 40 1898 40:10 42:09 01:59 10:03/M
72 Nancy Draper 8915 43 1940 40:32 45:26 04:53 10:08/M
73 Kathy Trask Waterford MI 938 43 1959 40:41 43:00 02:19 10:10/M
74 Karen Gubachy Livonia MI 193 44 1975 40:49 46:34 05:44 10:12/M
75 Cathy Schmantowsky Keego Harbor MI 443 43 1997 41:00 43:56 02:55 10:15/M
76 Kelly Badcer Plymouth MI 8910 41 2013 41:06 43:27 02:21 10:17/M
77 Ro Coppola Grosse Pointe Park 1010 41 2020 41:09 43:19 02:10 10:17/M
78 Lauri Rowley Milford MI 2116 43 2022 41:10 42:30 01:20 10:18/M
79 Lori Dawson Allen Park MI 1372 41 2025 41:11 41:11 10:18/M
80 Sue Corrion Chesterfield MI 1063 43 2042 41:20 42:28 01:08 10:20/M
81 Kathy Falk St. Clair Shores M 149 43 2043 41:20 43:32 02:11 10:20/M
82 Carol Feldmann South Lyon MI 157 44 2054 41:26 45:11 03:45 10:22/M
83 Jacqueline Brown Washington MI 1558 43 2055 41:27 43:19 01:51 10:22/M
84 Mary Mansfield Grosse Pointe MI 7238 40 2071 41:38 43:24 01:46 10:25/M
85 Karen Milatz West Bloomfield MI10770 41 2082 41:45 45:25 03:40 10:26/M
86 Suzanne Clark Dearborn MI 1385 40 2093 41:49 44:07 02:17 10:27/M
87 Liz Irick Dearborn MI 1890 40 2095 41:50 44:07 02:17 10:28/M
88 Mary Pearse Grosse Pointe Woods 401 44 2098 41:51 44:06 02:14 10:28/M
89 Nancy Hiestand Mt Clemens MI 582 44 2106 41:54 44:51 02:57 10:29/M
90 Sharon Gibson Ferndale MI 182 41 2118 42:03 46:01 03:57 10:31/M
91 Jalenne Timmis Birmingham MI 2123 40 2124 42:06 46:37 04:30 10:32/M
92 Jean Davenport Carlton MI 1953 41 2146 42:19 45:20 03:01 10:35/M
93 Cindy Williams Plymouth MI 824 43 2161 42:26 44:10 01:43 10:37/M
94 Laura Huff St. Clair Shores M 911 41 2213 43:06 44:22 01:16 10:47/M
95 Diane McCarthy Wyandotte MI 323 44 2223 43:11 43:35 00:24 10:48/M
96 Kelly Barnowske St. Clair Shores M 1992 44 2226 43:13 43:25 00:12 10:48/M
97 Lisa Whitty Grosse Ile MI 946 41 2244 43:23 44:36 01:12 10:51/M
98 Jeanette Kopmanis Maumee OH 2190 41 2248 43:24 44:09 00:44 10:51/M
99 Kris Benson 2699 43 2283 43:55 48:07 04:12 10:59/M
100 Jamie Johnson Dearborn MI 243 42 2311 44:15 44:15 11:04/M
101 Colleen Everett Birmingham MI 1577 40 2326 44:28 48:56 04:27 11:07/M
102 Sandy Westbrook Detroit MI 1269 41 2328 44:31 44:59 00:28 11:08/M
103 Ann O'Neill Troy MI 656 41 2330 44:33 49:00 04:26 11:08/M
104 Karen Hiyama Huntington Woods M 772 43 2332 44:33 49:00 04:26 11:08/M
105 Karen Gall Berkley MI 2407 40 2338 44:36 44:52 00:16 11:09/M
106 Linda Knisely Berkley MI 660 40 2340 44:36 44:53 00:16 11:09/M
107 Stacie Larabell Canton MI 1208 41 2352 44:45 48:09 03:24 11:11/M
108 Leslie Allman Farmington Hills M 1241 41 2354 44:47 50:03 05:16 11:12/M
109 Ruth Oden 2668 43 2358 44:49 44:57 00:07 11:12/M
110 Latonia Neal Carleton MI 853 42 2393 45:11 47:10 01:59 11:18/M
111 Joanne Gondert Troy MI 571 44 2409 45:26 49:52 04:25 11:22/M
112 Hala Mokdad Dearborn MI 4820 41 2434 45:40 51:04 05:23 11:25/M
113 Tracy Cedar St Clair MI 74 43 2437 45:41 46:40 00:58 11:25/M
114 Shaylynn Clark Westland MI 80 42 2447 45:50 51:28 05:37 11:28/M
115 Dottie Garrity Northville MI 1381 40 2459 46:06 48:56 02:50 11:32/M
116 Margaret Cadieux Bloomfield Hills M 65 44 2471 46:22 51:04 04:42 11:36/M
117 Jean Limback 10677 41 2484 46:29 51:08 04:38 11:37/M
118 Kelly Wysocki Northville MI 1548 42 2534 47:46 50:29 02:42 11:57/M
119 Stasi Brown Royal Oak MI 1659 40 2556 48:26 52:15 03:49 12:07/M
120 Gretchen Klotz Birmingham MI 2122 40 2582 49:09 53:40 04:30 12:17/M
121 Sallie Justice Berkley MI 1464 40 2594 49:25 49:43 00:17 12:21/M
122 Kris McGregor Saint Clair Shores 327 42 2608 49:40 52:59 03:18 12:25/M
123 Joy Sneyd 8926 41 2619 50:02 55:06 05:03 12:31/M
124 Sharon McLeod Grosse Poine Woods 973 43 2656 51:24 54:46 03:21 12:51/M
125 Elle Stohler Birmingham MI 1265 40 2670 52:09 57:25 05:16 13:02/M
126 Claudia D'Onofrio Berkley MI 8061 43 2699 53:41 54:54 01:12 13:25/M
127 Leslie Montgomery Washington MI 1735 43 2702 53:46 53:46 13:27/M

Men 40-44

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 David Homann South Lyon MI 687 41 4 21:35 21:35 5:24/M
2 Vincent Jesudowich Northville MI 1226 42 12 22:26 22:26 5:37/M
3 Pat Deighan Birmingham MI 8923 42 14 22:34 22:34 00:00 5:39/M
4 Lance Lange Royal Oak MI 2450 43 19 22:46 26:23 03:36 5:42/M
5 Kraig Schmottlach Warren MI 3692 42 22 23:05 23:05 5:46/M
6 Scott Bruns Ferndale MI 543 43 43 24:21 24:59 00:38 6:05/M
7 Matthew Deighan Beverly Hills MI 879 41 48 24:38 24:39 00:00 6:10/M
8 Donald Knisely Berkley MI 661 40 49 24:41 24:43 00:02 6:10/M
9 Glenn Smith Sterling Heights M 2343 43 54 24:50 24:52 00:02 6:13/M
10 Patrick McNeilly Tecumseh ONT 1940 42 55 24:53 24:57 00:03 6:13/M
11 Ted Chaperon Harper Woods MI 2010 40 60 24:59 25:12 00:12 6:15/M
12 Eric Sturm Royal Oak MI 8883 42 62 25:04 25:04 6:16/M
13 David Dysert Detroit MI 558 43 63 25:05 25:05 6:16/M
14 Todd Jones Grosse Pointe MI 681 42 66 25:21 25:28 00:06 6:20/M
15 Jim Oleksinski Grosse Pointe Woods 1383 41 69 25:24 25:35 00:11 6:21/M
16 Tim Kelley Novi MI 1103 42 75 25:41 25:47 00:06 6:25/M
17 James Bell Lake Orion MI 30 42 98 26:18 26:20 00:01 6:35/M
18 Eric Fernando Franklin MI 2054 40 101 26:21 26:22 00:00 6:35/M
19 David Josar Detroit MI 1987 41 103 26:27 26:41 00:14 6:37/M
20 Jeff Mitchell Rochester Hills MI 747 42 109 26:44 27:00 00:15 6:41/M
21 Chris Zimmer Northville MI 711 44 111 26:46 26:46 6:42/M
22 Michael Johnson New Baltimore MI 1926 41 128 27:12 27:22 00:09 6:48/M
23 Richard Neuhaus Farmington Hills M 2514 42 133 27:21 29:14 01:53 6:50/M
24 Marty Hegarty Livonia MI 1521 42 141 27:31 27:35 00:03 6:53/M
25 Daryl Brown Warren MI 57 40 142 27:31 27:47 00:16 6:53/M
26 Richard MacKie Royal Oak MI 1552 40 151 27:40 29:41 02:00 6:55/M
27 Greg Barnett Belleville MI 1408 40 184 28:28 28:37 00:08 7:07/M
28 Ken Straske Huntington Woods M 473 40 210 28:53 29:47 00:54 7:13/M
29 Jeff Kopp Grosse Ile MI 1999 40 220 29:02 31:34 02:32 7:16/M
30 John Crumm Clinton Township M 4547 40 230 29:07 30:12 01:04 7:17/M
31 Patrick Murphy St. Clair Shores M 1842 43 240 29:16 31:07 01:51 7:19/M
32 Doug Klingensmith Milford MI 2692 42 243 29:18 29:31 00:12 7:20/M
33 James McHale Warren MI 1601 40 266 29:33 30:30 00:57 7:23/M
34 David Potter, Jr New Boston MI 622 44 272 29:37 30:28 00:50 7:24/M
35 Michael Pell Mason MI 619 44 278 29:42 30:38 00:55 7:26/M
36 Andrew Rogers Grosse Pointe Farms 802 41 286 29:47 29:59 00:11 7:27/M
37 Russell Canning Livonia MI 1655 42 295 29:55 30:17 00:21 7:29/M
38 Roy Beebe Waterford MI 1503 44 303 29:59 32:29 02:29 7:30/M
39 John Hunnius South Lyon MI 1024 43 313 30:03 30:29 00:26 7:31/M
40 Joe Murphy Brighton MI 1603 41 318 30:07 30:12 00:05 7:32/M
41 Julius Combs Detroit MI 4360 41 352 30:26 33:53 03:27 7:37/M
42 Peter Barnes Livonia MI 1061 40 353 30:27 31:43 01:16 7:37/M
43 Paul Kurtzhals Trenton MI 1563 44 368 30:35 30:56 00:21 7:39/M
44 Thomas Coombs Southgate MI 1248 43 373 30:42 34:54 04:11 7:41/M
45 Craig Vick Berkley MI 1454 41 375 30:42 31:12 00:29 7:41/M
46 Dan Sepanik Northville MI 1365 40 390 30:47 32:40 01:52 7:42/M
47 Scott Gibaratz Northville MI 180 40 391 30:48 32:32 01:43 7:42/M
48 Anthony Rogers Riverview MI 1674 41 409 30:56 31:10 00:14 7:44/M
49 Garth Burnside Ann Arbor MI 1145 44 420 31:00 35:11 04:11 7:45/M
50 Paul Stibich Troy MI 2406 41 421 31:00 31:43 00:42 7:45/M
51 David Draper 8916 43 435 31:07 34:23 03:15 7:47/M
52 Jim Babiarz Grosse Pointe Farms 1975 43 439 31:09 34:28 03:19 7:47/M
53 Joseph Ruel Romulus MI 636 44 465 31:20 35:46 04:26 7:50/M
54 John West Carleton MI 1285 43 470 31:23 32:03 00:39 7:51/M
55 Ted Kolp Grosse Pointe Woods 265 40 483 31:28 32:24 00:55 7:52/M
56 Scott Meyland Clarkston MI 720 41 489 31:30 34:26 02:55 7:53/M
57 John Bebes Northville MI 25 44 490 31:30 34:02 02:31 7:53/M
58 Ken McClaughlin Waterford MI 8919 44 499 31:35 31:47 00:12 7:54/M
59 Ronald Nowicki Livonia MI 2229 40 523 31:46 32:37 00:51 7:57/M
60 Brent Tompkins Oxford MI 495 42 540 31:53 36:12 04:19 7:58/M
61 Tim McDonough Royal Oak MI 1604 42 554 32:00 36:15 04:14 8:00/M
62 Frank Sultana Novi MI 1155 42 572 32:10 35:29 03:18 8:03/M
63 Carl Brandt Romeo MI 993 40 581 32:14 33:38 01:23 8:04/M
64 James McCullen Harper Woods MI 1799 40 583 32:14 38:02 05:47 8:04/M
65 Michael Rosenau Birmingham MI 1132 43 585 32:15 34:18 02:03 8:04/M
66 Paul Gormley Grosse Pointe MI 1691 43 608 32:26 35:46 03:20 8:07/M
67 Steve Martin Rochester MI 8931 41 620 32:31 34:12 01:41 8:08/M
68 Ron Baker Fenton MI 1812 41 625 32:34 35:45 03:11 8:09/M
69 Brendan Walsh 2563 40 665 32:51 35:31 02:39 8:13/M
70 Thomas Carr Plymouth MI 1832 40 669 32:52 35:48 02:56 8:13/M
71 Joey Markstron Clarkston MI 10769 40 680 32:57 36:38 03:40 8:14/M
72 David Shall Belleville MI 1805 41 697 33:06 34:23 01:17 8:17/M
73 Sam Kandah Plymouth MI 1199 41 712 33:13 37:35 04:22 8:18/M
74 Edward Dougherty Ferndale MI 1599 43 719 33:14 35:36 02:22 8:19/M
75 Terry Semeniuk Allen Park MI 1137 41 750 33:25 35:23 01:57 8:21/M
76 Jim Schinker Plymouth MI 2691 44 760 33:30 34:10 00:40 8:23/M
77 David Florida Kalamazoo MI 162 44 777 33:38 36:55 03:16 8:25/M
78 Mark Grier Dearborn MI 8863 40 781 33:39 33:43 00:04 8:25/M
79 Gordon Laverdure Novi MI 2403 40 791 33:42 34:24 00:42 8:26/M
80 Michael Garascia Waterford MI 1389 41 792 33:42 36:13 02:31 8:26/M
81 Richard Moellering Harper Woods MI 8891 44 794 33:42 36:30 02:47 8:26/M
82 William McLaury Grosse Ile MI 2368 40 796 33:43 36:49 03:05 8:26/M
83 Bryan Zvibleman Pleasant Ridge MI 1572 41 808 33:46 35:49 02:02 8:27/M
84 Todd Goyer Northville MI 1571 42 809 33:46 35:48 02:02 8:27/M
85 Curt Dramer Detroit MI 8909 44 821 33:51 37:19 03:27 8:28/M
86 George Fulmer Grosse Ile MI 663 41 823 33:52 34:05 00:12 8:28/M
87 Tim Prince Farmington Hills M 7738 43 828 33:55 35:38 01:43 8:29/M
88 Kevin Hargrave Ferndale MI 978 42 841 34:00 34:47 00:47 8:30/M
89 Michael Liubakka Canton MI 830 44 847 34:02 39:05 05:02 8:31/M
90 Kevin Allmacher Livonia MI 1715 40 869 34:10 36:29 02:18 8:33/M
91 Jeff Tokarz Clarkston MI 493 44 897 34:19 36:19 01:59 8:35/M
92 Edward Peddycord Chesterfield MI 789 41 906 34:22 38:16 03:53 8:36/M
93 Brian Pike Oxford MI 8939 41 915 34:25 35:54 01:29 8:36/M
94 John Stimac Windsor ONT 2577 43 918 34:26 34:31 00:05 8:37/M
95 Paul Horchler Beverly Hills MI 229 42 926 34:29 36:29 02:00 8:37/M
96 Chris Holmes Novi MI 1192 42 929 34:30 38:38 04:08 8:38/M
97 Duane Kreil W. Bloomfield MI 1841 43 971 34:44 35:40 00:56 8:41/M
98 Chad Doughty W Bloomfield MI 6969 41 975 34:46 39:04 04:18 8:42/M
99 Mike Cali Warren MI 2238 42 1004 34:56 38:45 03:49 8:44/M
100 Wallace Hinman Troy MI 221 41 1011 34:58 36:52 01:54 8:45/M
101 Timothy McNulty Redford MI 870 42 1012 34:58 36:00 01:01 8:45/M
102 Mark Lebeau Sheldon VT 1738 40 1032 35:06 35:42 00:36 8:47/M
103 Christopher Zygmunt Canton MI 1790 43 1057 35:14 40:02 04:47 8:49/M
104 Steve Horstman Oak Park MI 230 44 1058 35:15 36:04 00:49 8:49/M
105 Jerald Boettcher Lenox MI 1193 42 1063 35:16 37:29 02:12 8:49/M
106 Jeff Orzechowski Troy MI 688 41 1092 35:23 37:16 01:53 8:51/M
107 Dan Zwick Ludington MI 527 42 1112 35:30 39:56 04:26 8:53/M
108 Tim Bolle Clinton Twp. MI 43 41 1117 35:31 37:01 01:30 8:53/M
109 John West Carleton MI 1277 43 1129 35:36 36:17 00:41 8:54/M
110 Bob Limback Harper Woods MI 10676 42 1150 35:47 40:26 04:38 8:57/M
111 Scott Oring Jackson MI 2461 40 1158 35:50 38:07 02:16 8:58/M
112 John Kerr Plymouth MI 255 40 1159 35:50 39:06 03:16 8:58/M
113 Douglas Drouillard Dearborn MI 1835 41 1163 35:52 36:17 00:25 8:58/M
114 Robert Fenstemaker Redford MI 1235 42 1185 35:57 37:35 01:37 8:59/M
115 Scott Townsend Clinton Township M 2263 41 1189 35:58 38:12 02:13 9:00/M
116 Robert Walencewicz Livonia MI 1627 44 1192 35:59 40:32 04:33 9:00/M
117 Kevin Donnellon Eastpointe MI 2500 42 1204 36:03 39:39 03:36 9:01/M
118 Jon Cartwright 2696 42 1224 36:09 37:11 01:02 9:02/M
119 Scott Trahey Rochester MI 2428 40 1236 36:12 39:47 03:34 9:03/M
120 David Gawenda Wyandotte MI 175 42 1258 36:25 36:55 00:30 9:06/M
121 Dan Moran Howell MI 347 41 1262 36:26 36:55 00:29 9:07/M
122 Bob Delisle Warren MI 2304 44 1271 36:28 38:54 02:26 9:07/M
123 Kevin Renko Trenton MI 1564 42 1294 36:33 37:11 00:38 9:08/M
124 Michael Weisgerber Washington MI 991 42 1300 36:35 40:44 04:08 9:09/M
125 Mike Gaynor Flat Rock MI 1225 43 1302 36:35 37:55 01:19 9:09/M
126 William Ashe Berkley MI 13 42 1305 36:37 36:59 00:22 9:09/M
127 Tom Orlowski Highland MI 615 40 1312 36:40 39:40 03:00 9:10/M
128 Jim Allison Imlay City MI 674 41 1324 36:44 42:08 05:23 9:11/M
129 Michael Allen Bloomfield Twp MI 930 40 1329 36:45 36:59 00:14 9:11/M
130 Mark Rees Grosse Pointe Woods 419 41 1351 36:52 41:26 04:33 9:13/M
131 Paul Gedrich Farmington Hills M 567 41 1381 37:01 37:34 00:32 9:15/M
132 Michael Lee Troy MI 1845 44 1400 37:10 38:39 01:29 9:18/M
133 Frank Woodman Roseville MI 665 43 1417 37:19 41:20 04:01 9:20/M
134 Mark Malone Dearborn MI 592 40 1441 37:27 39:24 01:57 9:22/M
135 Dan Murphy Walled Lake MI 791 40 1446 37:28 41:25 03:56 9:22/M
136 Dan Sinagoga Troy MI 1711 42 1448 37:29 41:26 03:57 9:22/M
137 William Dickens Romeo MI 125 41 1451 37:29 39:54 02:25 9:22/M
138 Dave Backus Milford MI 2686 40 1455 37:29 42:30 05:01 9:22/M
139 Michael Montgomery Grosse Pointe Farms 1161 41 1460 37:30 41:06 03:36 9:23/M
140 Simon Lynch Lake Orion MI 1165 40 1465 37:32 39:36 02:03 9:23/M
141 Don Bertucci Farmington Hills M 33 44 1503 37:44 42:09 04:25 9:26/M
142 Benjamin Starkey Rochester Hills MI 2239 40 1516 37:48 39:32 01:43 9:27/M
143 Troy Pigott Rochester Hills MI 2339 40 1528 37:53 39:54 02:01 9:28/M
144 Jim Ortiz Brighton MI 1077 44 1548 38:02 42:51 04:49 9:31/M
145 Michael Baker W Bloomfield MI 2620 44 1553 38:03 41:10 03:06 9:31/M
146 Mark Phillips Grosse Pointe Woods 1064 41 1559 38:06 42:41 04:34 9:32/M
147 Peter Woll Southfield MI 1437 44 1574 38:09 43:06 04:56 9:32/M
148 John Bowman Farmington MI 49 42 1595 38:17 40:22 02:05 9:34/M
149 Gregory Donigian Allen Park MI 2541 41 1610 38:20 42:03 03:42 9:35/M
150 Rick Jungwirth Clinton Township M 3193 40 1621 38:23 40:26 02:02 9:36/M
151 Michael Dunham Mt. Pleasant MI 2225 40 1624 38:26 39:02 00:36 9:37/M
152 Dave Huff St. Clair Shores M 1043 44 1647 38:32 40:00 01:27 9:38/M
153 Pete Bandoske Allen Park MI 1004 42 1652 38:36 42:48 04:12 9:39/M
154 William Yunker Dearborn MI 1831 44 1655 38:36 40:35 01:58 9:39/M
155 Don Crowley Royal Oak MI 1540 43 1663 38:38 45:10 06:31 9:40/M
156 Stephen Haug Grosse Ile MI 940 42 1706 38:55 42:22 03:26 9:44/M
157 Liam Fallon Trenton MI 1494 41 1709 38:56 41:50 02:53 9:44/M
158 Rob Okarski Rochester Hills MI 1233 41 1725 39:01 43:49 04:48 9:45/M
159 Bryan Blasch Plymouth MI 1122 43 1749 39:08 42:35 03:27 9:47/M
160 Dan Murray Harrison Twp MI 1829 41 1760 39:11 47:45 08:34 9:48/M
161 Mark Bruckman Northville MI 1118 41 1776 39:17 42:45 03:27 9:49/M
162 Jack Dorigo Plymouth MI 2228 44 1782 39:19 42:46 03:27 9:50/M
163 James Murphy Rochester Hills MI 609 43 1819 39:33 44:23 04:49 9:53/M
164 Thomas Leyden Plymouth MI 1676 40 1829 39:39 44:02 04:23 9:55/M
165 William Slifco MacOmb Twp. MI 822 41 1853 39:46 41:39 01:52 9:57/M
166 Mike McSweeney Novi MI 1250 41 1976 40:50 45:49 04:59 10:13/M
167 Bruce Murphy Royal Oak MI 17241 40 1989 40:56 45:03 04:07 10:14/M
168 Walter Willaert Sterling Heights M 1402 43 1991 40:58 44:55 03:57 10:15/M
169 Ted Miller Grosse Pointe Woods 2217 42 1992 40:58 42:54 01:55 10:15/M
170 James Valigura Fenton MI 497 40 1998 41:00 44:48 03:47 10:15/M
171 Michael Garcia 7359 43 2006 41:03 42:54 01:51 10:16/M
172 Thomas Keegan Novi MI 10776 41 2014 41:06 42:20 01:13 10:17/M
173 John Cleven Pleasant Ridge MI 2346 43 2018 41:08 42:28 01:19 10:17/M
174 Kevin Hickey Berkley MI 2529 41 2026 41:15 41:46 00:31 10:19/M
175 Matt Berch Novi MI 765 44 2074 41:42 44:58 03:16 10:26/M
176 Melissa Gibaratz Northville MI 181 41 2111 41:59 43:47 01:48 10:30/M
177 Gari Kersten Grosse Pointe MI 2555 43 2144 42:17 45:04 02:46 10:34/M
178 Steve Apostal Canton MI 897 42 2156 42:25 46:17 03:51 10:36/M
179 Keith Phillips Brighton MI 8908 40 2177 42:39 46:10 03:31 10:40/M
180 Mike Culver Fraser MI 104 44 2196 42:51 44:47 01:55 10:43/M
181 Eric Duvall Northville MI 1042 44 2214 43:06 45:33 02:27 10:47/M
182 Rod Frank 4938 42 2229 43:15 45:10 01:55 10:49/M
183 Christopher Morgan Sterling Heights M 1727 43 2241 43:23 46:04 02:41 10:51/M
184 Rich Schoeder Orion MI 2660 42 2257 43:35 45:02 01:26 10:54/M
185 Bill Pierchala Waterford MI 961 41 2272 43:48 46:08 02:20 10:57/M
186 Brian Granowicz Novi MI 574 40 2288 44:00 48:06 04:06 11:00/M
187 Patrick Horan St Clair Shores MI 1526 42 2289 44:01 44:02 00:01 11:00/M
188 Steven Bucaan Birmingham MI 8944 44 2302 44:12 54:19 10:07 11:03/M
189 David Koppinger Fort Gratiot MI 2338 42 2310 44:13 44:46 00:32 11:03/M
190 Richard Werback Harrison Township 1709 41 2360 44:51 49:57 05:06 11:13/M
191 Harvey Young Redford MI 1663 41 2385 45:05 50:04 04:59 11:16/M
192 Scott Hutten Novi MI 1833 40 2389 45:05 49:25 04:19 11:16/M
193 Vincent Lacroix Dearborn MI 834 40 2439 45:43 49:14 03:31 11:26/M
194 Brian Jones Romulus MI 2481 40 2453 46:00 47:42 01:41 11:30/M
195 John Pelon South Lyon MI 2312 44 2467 46:15 48:03 01:48 11:34/M
196 Mike Lever Ypsilanti MI 1066 41 2470 46:20 50:55 04:34 11:35/M
197 Kevin Valencourt Redford MI 2254 42 2520 47:19 48:24 01:05 11:50/M
198 Mark Peys Rochester Hills MI 8920 41 2541 47:59 48:48 00:48 12:00/M
199 Bryan Green Allen Park Mi 1622 41 2552 48:22 53:11 04:49 12:06/M
200 Ken Gubachy Livonia MI 194 44 2635 50:23 56:08 05:45 12:36/M
201 Mark Waggoner MacOmb MI 2256 41 2661 51:40 54:07 02:26 12:55/M
202 Eric Silcox Carleton MI 843 40 2696 53:30 53:49 00:19 13:23/M
203 Steven Tye Detroit MI 1666 42 2759 1:06:24 1:09:19 02:54 16:36/M

Female 45 to 49

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Colleen Williams Northville MI 515 46 94 26:14 29:16 03:01 6:34/M
2 Joanne Swayze Bloomfield Hills M 1960 45 95 26:15 29:16 03:01 6:34/M
3 Linda Ewing Grosse Pointe MI 148 47 249 29:25 29:36 00:10 7:21/M
4 Scott Kiefer Lake Orion MI 2371 47 395 30:49 31:47 00:58 7:42/M
5 Rachel Eckert Lathrup Village MI 1566 48 538 31:52 32:01 00:08 7:58/M
6 Ann Spaulding 4330 46 717 33:13 33:22 00:08 8:18/M
7 Nora Giannola Oxford MI 179 46 718 33:13 34:48 01:34 8:18/M
8 Mary Wallace Franklin MI 2547 45 733 33:19 33:33 00:13 8:20/M
9 Pauline Jesue Allen Park MI 1125 45 775 33:37 36:33 02:55 8:24/M
10 Claire Dedow Clarkston MI 117 48 806 33:45 37:48 04:02 8:26/M
11 Julia Collins Ypsilanti MI 1123 47 850 34:03 35:41 01:37 8:31/M
12 Kathleen Fry-Jones Eastpointe MI 884 49 857 34:06 35:55 01:48 8:32/M
13 Trude Culver Haslett MI 2373 48 886 34:16 35:37 01:20 8:34/M
14 Janet Hunnius South Lyon MI 1025 47 916 34:25 34:33 00:07 8:36/M
15 Jenny Burns Rochester MI 1533 49 992 34:51 35:22 00:30 8:43/M
16 Jennifer Constand Rochester Hills MI 1421 45 1006 34:56 40:35 05:39 8:44/M
17 Beth Quinn Livonia MI 1536 49 1008 34:57 35:21 00:24 8:44/M
18 Carey Geyer Grosse Pointe Park 177 49 1019 35:00 36:05 01:04 8:45/M
19 Judith Kalpin Royal Oak MI 859 48 1050 35:11 37:25 02:13 8:48/M
20 Rita Dachs Waterford MI 1475 46 1124 35:33 37:52 02:19 8:53/M
21 Stacey Gardner Dearborn MI 1223 46 1134 35:39 39:11 03:32 8:55/M
22 Diane Tomashik Dearborn MI 2425 45 1153 35:47 38:26 02:39 8:57/M
23 Linnae Bellaver Brighton MI 1875 48 1174 35:53 40:28 04:34 8:58/M
24 Jeanne Johnson Wyandotte MI 2363 48 1177 35:54 38:51 02:56 8:59/M
25 Nancy Jensen-Schubert Grosse Pointe Park 240 46 1234 36:11 37:17 01:05 9:03/M
26 Coreen Paul Farmington Hills M 1925 46 1251 36:23 38:27 02:04 9:06/M
27 Diane McGorey Canton MI 326 48 1270 36:28 38:56 02:28 9:07/M
28 Mary Cicala Northville MI 2093 46 1279 36:30 40:53 04:23 9:08/M
29 Linda Giannone MacOmb MI 837 49 1291 36:32 36:48 00:15 9:08/M
30 Gail Sheeran Trenton MI 1481 48 1343 36:49 39:43 02:53 9:12/M
31 Martha Mefey Dearborn MI 3177 45 1366 36:56 37:34 00:38 9:14/M
32 Kimberly Turner Keego Harbor MI 8933 45 1378 37:00 43:04 06:03 9:15/M
33 Leslie Snydr 1664 46 1382 37:01 38:34 01:32 9:15/M
34 Cate Campbell Plymouth MI 2517 47 1424 37:21 41:03 03:41 9:20/M
35 Linda Bouthillet Washington MI 46 46 1431 37:23 41:30 04:07 9:21/M
36 Patty Elezi Belleville MI 1885 48 1520 37:50 39:46 01:55 9:28/M
37 Michelle Cooley Allen Park MI 913 47 1551 38:02 42:42 04:39 9:31/M
38 Anne Hage Livonia MI 199 45 1557 38:05 40:37 02:31 9:31/M
39 Susan Warner Ortonville MI 1215 45 1568 38:08 38:41 00:33 9:32/M
40 Sharon Heskitt Oxford MI 1092 48 1578 38:11 38:45 00:33 9:33/M
41 Karen Quinn Novi MI 8907 45 1583 38:13 41:48 03:35 9:33/M
42 Paula McMartin Whitmore Lake MI 7983 46 1661 38:37 46:10 07:32 9:39/M
43 Karen Sabuda Riverview MI 1605 47 1675 38:41 41:25 02:43 9:40/M
44 Lisa Calice Rochester Hills MI 1974 45 1703 38:54 41:15 02:21 9:44/M
45 Caroline Johnson New Baltimore MI 2110 46 1721 38:59 39:28 00:29 9:45/M
46 Andrea Wabeke Livonia MI 500 45 1724 38:59 42:49 03:49 9:45/M
47 Audrey Moro Wayne MI 2211 48 1809 39:30 40:03 00:33 9:53/M
48 Carol Almeranti St Clair Shores MI 1737 49 1810 39:30 42:32 03:02 9:53/M
49 Carolyn Palafox Commerce Township 1367 46 1924 40:26 40:32 00:05 10:07/M
50 Gloria Hage Northville MI 200 47 1941 40:33 43:04 02:31 10:08/M
51 Kimmie Shuck Farmington Hills M 1138 47 1956 40:40 44:25 03:45 10:10/M
52 Sheri Kenrick Farmington Hills M 8128 47 1979 40:52 43:20 02:27 10:13/M
53 Birute Duncan Carleton MI 1284 49 2034 41:17 41:50 00:32 10:19/M
54 Sahoko Little Ann Arbor MI 304 45 2037 41:18 41:54 00:35 10:20/M
55 Cheryl Gutekunst Trenton MI 659 45 2121 42:04 44:58 02:54 10:31/M
56 Lori Donohue West Bloomfield MI 2105 46 2136 42:13 44:38 02:25 10:33/M
57 Karen Apostal Canton MI 896 48 2173 42:37 46:28 03:51 10:39/M
58 Anne Kanira Livonia MI 2670 46 2187 42:47 43:27 00:40 10:42/M
59 Nancy Mincoysky Inkster MI 2543 45 2191 42:49 43:14 00:24 10:42/M
60 Sharon Furlong Livonia MI 2436 47 2204 42:55 45:35 02:40 10:44/M
61 Margaret Wirth Clawson MI 2036 47 2232 43:17 45:17 02:00 10:49/M
62 Selena Browne Northville MI 1484 45 2235 43:18 45:06 01:48 10:50/M
63 Mark Jakubowski Southgate MI 1620 45 2250 43:26 47:05 03:39 10:52/M
64 Jackie Roehl Farmington Hills M 1293 49 2251 43:27 47:12 03:44 10:52/M
65 Julie Metea Dearborn MI 3076 46 2252 43:30 46:37 03:07 10:53/M
66 Debbie Nagy Canton MI 1166 48 2273 43:48 46:09 02:20 10:57/M
67 Elaine Plotzke Chesterfield MI 411 48 2290 44:01 44:52 00:50 11:00/M
68 Andrea Degillio Livonia MI 120 45 2312 44:15 48:05 03:50 11:04/M
69 Carol Lemieux Sterling Heights M 1110 49 2366 44:54 45:52 00:58 11:14/M
70 Barb Bergeski Westland MI 2545 48 2368 44:55 45:21 00:25 11:14/M
71 Susan Sullivan Plymouth MI 2132 49 2383 45:05 46:17 01:11 11:16/M
72 Trish Marshall Troy MI 318 45 2410 45:27 49:52 04:25 11:22/M
73 Michelle Palmer Bloomfield Hills M 393 45 2472 46:22 51:04 04:42 11:36/M
74 Lori Leszczynski Allen Park MI 1373 49 2486 46:35 49:32 02:56 11:39/M
75 Dawn Szczensny Allen Park MI 3760 45 2491 46:40 50:51 04:11 11:40/M
76 Ann Zurbo Brownstown MI 1607 48 2495 46:41 49:24 02:42 11:40/M
77 Kathi Barker Canton MI 537 45 2500 46:48 47:20 00:31 11:42/M
78 Carolan O'Keefe Belleville MI 1649 46 2505 47:00 48:15 01:14 11:45/M
79 Barbara Bennage St. Clair Shores M 868 48 2513 47:11 56:16 09:05 11:48/M
80 Karen Meldrum St. Clair Shores M 1397 48 2515 47:11 56:16 09:05 11:48/M
81 Colleen Robar Detroit MI 1716 45 2539 47:56 50:25 02:28 11:59/M
82 Marianne Jankowski Dearborn MI 725 49 2601 49:37 50:46 01:08 12:24/M
83 Rosa Barela Flat Rock MI 726 48 2602 49:37 50:45 01:08 12:24/M
84 Therese Boldt West Bloomfield MI 1806 47 2624 50:12 53:42 03:30 12:33/M
85 Nancy Prudhomme Washington MI 1013 46 2701 53:46 53:46 13:27/M
86 Julie Copits West Bloomfield MI 2519 48 2714 55:13 58:55 03:42 13:48/M
87 Jacqueline Polefka Royal Oak MI 412 46 2753 1:03:09 1:05:08 01:58 15:47/M
88 Sheryl Conley Clarkston MI 1980 48 2761 1:07:30 1:08:24 00:53 16:53/M

Men 45-49

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Scott Fiske St Clair Shores MI 750 45 10 22:10 22:10 5:33/M
2 Rich Power Rochester Hills MI 8878 45 27 23:28 23:30 00:01 5:52/M
3 Damon Fueri Southfield MI 1583 47 52 24:45 24:45 00:00 6:11/M
4 Rick Armes Livonia MI 2628 49 61 25:01 25:05 00:03 6:15/M
5 Paul Ballinger Chesterfield MI 2495 45 100 26:20 26:20 6:35/M
6 Brian Sheehan Commerce Twp MI 2421 45 118 26:56 26:56 6:44/M
7 Michael McGraw Clarkston MI 1760 45 122 27:02 27:07 00:05 6:46/M
8 Warren Toth Bloomfield Hills M 2404 45 124 27:03 27:06 00:03 6:46/M
9 Mike Koerner Bloomfield Hills M 8774 48 144 27:33 28:07 00:34 6:53/M
10 Dove Basor Royal Oak MI 8934 49 163 27:54 28:04 00:09 6:59/M
11 Paul Murphy Grosse Pointe MI 770 46 170 27:58 28:19 00:20 7:00/M
12 Mark Evans Rochester Hills MI 2693 49 185 28:30 29:13 00:43 7:08/M
13 Jim Pickard Bloomfield Hills M 1304 49 223 29:03 29:18 00:14 7:16/M
14 Gordon McIntosh Dearborn MI 2549 48 233 29:10 31:36 02:26 7:18/M
15 Ilja Vreeken Grosse Pointe Farms 499 45 238 29:15 29:26 00:10 7:19/M
16 Joseph Plotzke Chesterfield MI 410 48 251 29:26 30:16 00:49 7:22/M
17 Randy Hennells MacOmb MI 2221 47 257 29:30 31:17 01:46 7:23/M
18 Rich Odendahl Sterling Hgts MI 1668 48 258 29:31 29:43 00:11 7:23/M
19 Roger Dean Auburn Hills MI 1297 45 274 29:38 30:35 00:57 7:25/M
20 Neil Martinuzzi Redford MI 1219 47 284 29:47 32:43 02:56 7:27/M
21 Frank Rauth Farmington Hills M 625 49 304 30:00 30:30 00:30 7:30/M
22 Steven Williams Allen Park MI 651 46 341 30:22 30:33 00:11 7:36/M
23 James Rocktoff Farmington Hills M 670 47 355 30:28 36:11 05:43 7:37/M
24 Vancho Cirovski Tecumseh ONT 1753 48 359 30:31 30:38 00:06 7:38/M
25 Tom Taylor St Clair Shores MI 647 49 374 30:42 36:00 05:18 7:41/M
26 Matthew Reimann Troy MI 626 46 382 30:44 31:10 00:25 7:41/M
27 Ben Beale Northville MI 746 49 386 30:46 32:11 01:24 7:42/M
28 Jered Carr Detroit MI 547 45 388 30:46 30:59 00:12 7:42/M
29 Bryan Naszradi Canton MI 2662 48 408 30:55 34:00 03:04 7:44/M
30 Timothy Weed Beverly Hills MI 804 45 424 31:02 33:51 02:49 7:46/M
31 Timothy Gapa Dearborn MI 1157 49 431 31:05 32:27 01:22 7:46/M
32 Lawrence Dal Troy MI 2685 45 443 31:11 31:58 00:47 7:48/M
33 Bruce Williams Mount Clemens MI 8775 46 448 31:12 31:49 00:36 7:48/M
34 Tim McCarthy Grosse Pointe Park 2456 47 461 31:18 32:13 00:54 7:50/M
35 Manuel Pumarada Farmington Hills M 2342 48 462 31:19 33:49 02:30 7:50/M
36 Jim Kuehn Trenton MI 2490 45 464 31:20 32:04 00:44 7:50/M
37 Andrew Price Waterford MI 1267 48 469 31:23 32:24 01:00 7:51/M
38 Paul West Southgate MI 1217 45 477 31:27 34:47 03:19 7:52/M
39 Pete Bradley Grosse Pointe Woods 50 47 485 31:30 32:25 00:55 7:53/M
40 Ronald Hiestand Mt Clemens MI 583 45 494 31:33 34:30 02:56 7:53/M
41 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 2656 45 500 31:36 32:13 00:37 7:54/M
42 Robert Wolsek Trenton MI 2491 46 501 31:36 32:20 00:44 7:54/M
43 Scott Tappan Birmingham MI 484 45 516 31:43 33:44 02:01 7:56/M
44 Douglas Bohrer Southfield MI 2663 46 525 31:46 34:51 03:05 7:57/M
45 Chuck Murray Berkley MI 2468 45 526 31:48 32:06 00:17 7:57/M
46 Paul Hoef Troy MI 1675 48 541 31:53 35:31 03:38 7:58/M
47 Gene Agustin MacOmb MI 8 45 556 32:00 33:50 01:50 8:00/M
48 Edward McCall Birmingham MI 322 45 588 32:16 36:59 04:42 8:04/M
49 William Grunow Warren MI 2243 49 589 32:16 36:04 03:47 8:04/M
50 Tim Smilgi Troy MI 7330 49 610 32:27 33:31 01:04 8:07/M
51 Allen Duncan Ann Arbor MI 557 45 615 32:30 36:58 04:28 8:08/M
52 Mike Collins Birmingham MI 8767 45 621 32:32 32:44 00:12 8:08/M
53 Daniel Dunn Trenton MI 2447 46 648 32:45 36:42 03:56 8:11/M
54 Shinji Taniguchi Troy MI 482 46 650 32:47 34:06 01:19 8:12/M
55 Tom Salmon Rochester MI 637 45 663 32:51 37:17 04:25 8:13/M
56 Clark Bushman West Bloomfield MI 64 49 670 32:54 34:29 01:35 8:14/M
57 Ron Kerrigan Belleville MI 2344 45 687 33:00 34:22 01:22 8:15/M
58 Stephen Gallagher Oakland MI 564 48 692 33:04 36:32 03:28 8:16/M
59 Kenny Dodson Allen Park MI 923 48 698 33:06 33:23 00:17 8:17/M
60 Joe Raj Brownstown MI 623 47 701 33:07 33:41 00:33 8:17/M
61 Mark Lehrke Farmington Hills M 1541 47 704 33:08 33:36 00:28 8:17/M
62 Kurt Martinuzzi Dearborn MI 319 48 707 33:09 36:10 03:01 8:17/M
63 Bill Trapp Farmington Hills M 1431 48 713 33:13 36:10 02:56 8:18/M
64 Rick Burns Rochester MI 1531 47 730 33:17 33:47 00:29 8:19/M
65 David Rumley Westland MI 432 46 742 33:24 38:05 04:40 8:21/M
66 Huw Evans Royal Oak MI 10796 47 763 33:31 37:44 04:12 8:23/M
67 Bob Smith Warren MI 1761 46 787 33:40 34:00 00:20 8:25/M
68 Randy Loken Troy MI 8902 45 795 33:43 34:40 00:57 8:26/M
69 Clinton Fogle Royal Oak MI 2466 45 819 33:50 34:09 00:19 8:28/M
70 Kevin Pearce Grosse Pointe MI 1592 49 846 34:02 34:20 00:18 8:31/M
71 Patrick Furlong Livonia MI 2435 48 855 34:06 36:46 02:40 8:32/M
72 Tim Sullivan Plymouth MI 1765 47 883 34:15 35:29 01:14 8:34/M
73 Kevin Victory Redford MI 2139 46 888 34:17 34:38 00:21 8:34/M
74 David Hirvman 8766 49 889 34:17 35:05 00:48 8:34/M
75 Gordy Halmhuber Troy MI 2309 46 892 34:18 36:46 02:27 8:35/M
76 Dale Marcin Grosse Pointe Woods 1797 46 894 34:18 36:54 02:35 8:35/M
77 Jim Robertson Troy MI 1022 46 898 34:20 35:11 00:51 8:35/M
78 Thomas Perez Redford MI 402 48 909 34:23 37:15 02:51 8:36/M
79 Kevin Karadeema Taylor MI 2280 48 942 34:34 35:21 00:46 8:39/M
80 Jeff Kansier Washington MI 995 45 968 34:44 35:29 00:45 8:41/M
81 Paul Pentecost Royal Oak MI 2532 48 982 34:49 37:41 02:51 8:42/M
82 Dave Figurski Sterling Heights M 1788 49 1034 35:06 35:46 00:40 8:47/M
83 David Lautembon Detroit MI 4339 47 1066 35:17 37:29 02:11 8:49/M
84 Todd Culver Haslett MI 1828 47 1073 35:18 36:44 01:26 8:50/M
85 Tim Coyne Roseville MI 1459 49 1074 35:19 38:17 02:57 8:50/M
86 Brian Sullivan Grosse Pointe Farms 1589 47 1081 35:21 35:40 00:19 8:50/M
87 Daniel Dwyer Bloomfield MI 135 46 1095 35:24 37:18 01:54 8:51/M
88 Chris Cronin Sterling Heights M 2358 45 1097 35:25 38:23 02:58 8:51/M
89 Barney Nefey 3073 46 1113 35:30 36:09 00:38 8:53/M
90 Kevin Nast Plymouth MI 2492 46 1205 36:03 36:21 00:18 9:01/M
91 Ray Canterbury Gibraltar MI 1442 45 1282 36:30 40:45 04:15 9:08/M
92 John Kretzschmar Casco MI 271 46 1290 36:32 39:08 02:36 9:08/M
93 Mark Vasileff Lincoln Park MI 2641 47 1296 36:34 36:56 00:21 9:09/M
94 Ed Mohrbach Washington MI 1171 48 1303 36:36 40:44 04:07 9:09/M
95 Tim Soboleski Royal Oak MI 1530 49 1316 36:41 39:28 02:46 9:10/M
96 Hugh Wilson Berkley MI 2282 48 1359 36:55 41:27 04:31 9:14/M
97 Kevin Nolan Shelby Twp MI 684 47 1390 37:05 40:18 03:12 9:16/M
98 Jerome Zimmer Northville MI 1933 47 1425 37:22 38:35 01:13 9:21/M
99 Kevin Boylls 8889 46 1439 37:27 38:20 00:52 9:22/M
100 Gavin Haque Royal Oak MI 1508 47 1464 37:31 41:11 03:39 9:23/M
101 Brad Hawkins Detroit MI 8906 46 1466 37:32 40:54 03:22 9:23/M
102 Dennis Tiernay Brighton MI 2585 46 1468 37:33 40:05 02:31 9:23/M
103 Rob Buti Plymouth MI 2246 45 1477 37:36 40:07 02:31 9:24/M
104 Brian Johnson Roseville MI 2350 49 1570 38:08 39:18 01:09 9:32/M
105 Michael Perta Fraser MI 2365 47 1607 38:20 39:22 01:02 9:35/M
106 Dan Murphy Warren MI 357 45 1613 38:21 42:34 04:12 9:35/M
107 Don Holland Troy MI 2392 45 1641 38:30 40:36 02:05 9:38/M
108 Mike Murphy Novi MI 1073 49 1643 38:30 43:20 04:49 9:38/M
109 Mark Baudendistel Rochester MI 1779 47 1659 38:37 39:36 00:59 9:39/M
110 Patrick Porter Howell MI 1416 48 1681 38:45 42:45 04:00 9:41/M
111 Ronald Pluszcyaski Dearborn Hts MI 2439 48 1699 38:52 39:48 00:56 9:43/M
112 Patrick Crowley Wixom MI 103 47 1788 39:20 43:58 04:37 9:50/M
113 Bob Rader Grosse Pointe MI 2315 49 1855 39:47 40:39 00:52 9:57/M
114 Jon Sliflo 2682 49 1858 39:49 41:40 01:50 9:57/M
115 Alan Corich Dearborn MI 702 49 1864 39:55 43:27 03:32 9:59/M
116 Joseph Prisza Wyandotte MI 2320 48 1921 40:25 44:52 04:27 10:06/M
117 Randall Dlugoss Royal Oak MI 1194 48 1945 40:35 40:46 00:11 10:09/M
118 Kenneth Orlando Sterling Heights M 383 48 1955 40:39 44:32 03:52 10:10/M
119 Andrew O'Neil Allen Park MI 7834 48 2032 41:17 46:06 04:49 10:19/M
120 Perry Cosme Dearborn MI 1036 49 2041 41:20 44:04 02:44 10:20/M
121 John M Moriarty Dearborn Heights M 603 47 2047 41:22 45:04 03:41 10:21/M
122 Brian Rener Sterling Heights M 2265 48 2110 41:59 43:13 01:13 10:30/M
123 Michael Bouthillet Washington MI 45 46 2117 42:03 46:11 04:08 10:31/M
124 Pat Murphy Novi MI 1074 49 2148 42:20 47:05 04:45 10:35/M
125 John Hinman Sterling Heights M 1965 48 2149 42:20 45:02 02:42 10:35/M
126 A. R. Ebrat Northville MI 1597 47 2155 42:23 47:01 04:37 10:36/M
127 Marcel Zughaib Orchard Lake MI 1808 45 2160 42:26 44:02 01:35 10:37/M
128 Stephen Little Ann Arbor MI 305 45 2234 43:17 43:54 00:36 10:49/M
129 Darwin Conley Clarkston MI 2259 48 2279 43:54 44:45 00:51 10:59/M
130 Christopher Thomas Harrison Twp MI 10680 46 2306 44:12 47:37 03:25 11:03/M
131 George Goddard Royal Oak MI 185 47 2335 44:33 47:30 02:56 11:08/M
132 Chris Hill Orion MI 7494 45 2349 44:43 46:50 02:06 11:11/M
133 Andrew Kondrath Livonia MI 2273 46 2359 44:50 44:50 11:13/M
134 Dan Vinch Bloomfield MI 1657 46 2365 44:54 45:43 00:49 11:14/M
135 Randall Allman Farmington Hills M 1242 47 2369 44:56 50:10 05:14 11:14/M
136 Ed Lundstrom Detroit MI 307 46 2390 45:07 47:05 01:57 11:17/M
137 Greg Hamel Northville MI 1378 49 2457 46:06 48:56 02:50 11:32/M
138 Fran Garrity Northville MI 1382 49 2458 46:06 48:55 02:49 11:32/M
139 Rick Szczesn 2413 48 2490 46:39 50:52 04:12 11:40/M
140 Robert Shaw Livonnia MI 2600 47 2493 46:40 47:10 00:29 11:40/M
141 Timothy McGee Centerline MI 325 46 2511 47:09 52:14 05:05 11:47/M
142 Tim Moreton Detroit MI 1518 45 2532 47:36 51:05 03:29 11:54/M
143 Jay Vanderest Troy MI 1147 48 2542 48:01 49:52 01:50 12:00/M
144 Fred Boldt West Bloomfield MI 2318 45 2559 48:29 51:58 03:29 12:07/M
145 Burge Young Troy MI 1317 45 2568 48:36 52:30 03:54 12:09/M
146 Bob Michaels West Bloomfield MI 334 45 2574 48:47 50:50 02:02 12:12/M
147 John Mooney Berkley MI 931 46 2636 50:26 50:26 12:37/M
148 Lawrence Hagan Roseville MI 198 46 2674 52:22 53:56 01:33 13:06/M
149 Mark Dukaj Washington Twp MI 1922 47 2681 52:56 1:03:04 10:07 13:14/M
150 John Bentler Fraser MI 3698 49 2715 55:17 57:03 01:46 13:49/M
151 Mike Maguilacutty Redford MI 1549 48 2730 58:13 1:00:57 02:43 14:33/M
152 Tim Moha Wash. Twp MI 4204 49 2751 1:01:22 1:02:30 01:08 15:21/M

Female 50 to 54

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Maureen Tippen Clarkston MI 1486 52 222 29:03 29:03 7:16/M
2 Tracey Toepp-Farlow Royal Oak MI 492 54 797 33:43 36:04 02:21 8:26/M
3 Kim Nash Harrison Township 2570 50 818 33:50 34:45 00:54 8:28/M
4 Bernadette Halama Dearborn Hts MI 2553 50 896 34:19 34:55 00:35 8:35/M
5 Glenda Card Oak Park MI 767 53 949 34:37 37:36 02:59 8:39/M
6 Letitia Ezell Detroit MI 657 50 1104 35:27 36:38 01:10 8:52/M
7 Jane Flarity-Gram Clarkston MI 1450 50 1180 35:56 39:47 03:51 8:59/M
8 Beth Wheatley Berkley MI 709 52 1184 35:57 39:00 03:03 8:59/M
9 Mary Burns Royal Oak MI 60 51 1209 36:04 37:04 01:00 9:01/M
10 Lauren Eisbrenner Bloomfield Hills M 937 54 1250 36:23 38:57 02:34 9:06/M
11 Nancy Keegan Berkley MI 252 53 1355 36:54 39:09 02:15 9:14/M
12 Patty Falk Grand Blanc MI 150 50 1412 37:15 39:26 02:10 9:19/M
13 Debbie Brousseau Lasalle ONT 1281 50 1434 37:25 37:33 00:08 9:21/M
14 Brenda Ropat-Rickert Windsor CA 1213 52 1435 37:25 37:33 00:07 9:21/M
15 Liz Rader Grosse Pointe MI 2171 50 1540 38:00 38:52 00:52 9:30/M
16 Linda Alexander Wyandotte MI 532 51 1611 38:21 42:24 04:02 9:35/M
17 Anndee McManus Ann Arbor MI 3824 51 1635 38:27 38:54 00:27 9:37/M
18 Danita Milbeck Dearborn MI 1253 50 1658 38:37 40:12 01:35 9:39/M
19 Kathleen Germaine Birmingham MI 744 53 1671 38:39 40:47 02:07 9:40/M
20 Dena Papangelis Birmingham MI 1405 52 1690 38:49 42:31 03:42 9:42/M
21 Lisa Brown MacOmb MI 1359 50 1799 39:25 42:46 03:20 9:51/M
22 Laura Droze Northville MI 910 52 1815 39:32 44:29 04:57 9:53/M
23 June MacHala Ada MI 927 50 1849 39:42 43:35 03:53 9:56/M
24 Faith Cholette Homer MI 2058 54 1953 40:38 40:58 00:20 10:10/M
25 Joann Guarino Madison Heights MI 576 54 1983 40:54 42:40 01:46 10:14/M
26 Linda Kapelanski Milford MI 1249 51 1986 40:55 45:53 04:58 10:14/M
27 Gail Miller Lake Orion MI 942 52 2017 41:07 42:00 00:52 10:17/M
28 Susan Koziatek MacOmb MI 2546 50 2068 41:36 44:24 02:47 10:24/M
29 Carroll Dillon Livonia MI 2195 52 2125 42:06 43:23 01:17 10:32/M
30 Diane Weiss Detroit MI 1214 52 2133 42:11 42:31 00:20 10:33/M
31 Marilyn Wazney Dearborn MI 2528 52 2158 42:25 44:42 02:16 10:36/M
32 Sandra Charron Birmingham MI 1026 54 2199 42:52 44:58 02:05 10:43/M
33 Janet Ferstle Troy MI 2558 53 2227 43:13 45:12 01:58 10:48/M
34 Karen Godlewski Livonia MI 2587 53 2274 43:50 48:14 04:24 10:58/M
35 Sue McConnell Southgate MI 1618 53 2275 43:50 47:29 03:38 10:58/M
36 Linda Dornbusch Oxford MI 749 54 2296 44:10 44:45 00:35 11:03/M
37 Shelley Schoenherr Fair Haven MI 724 52 2407 45:26 47:15 01:49 11:22/M
38 Betty Sheehy Fenton MI 1017 54 2432 45:39 47:56 02:16 11:25/M
39 Jan Hagland Berkley MI 205 53 2496 46:45 49:02 02:16 11:41/M
40 Barbara Sommer Pleasant Ridge MI 2153 52 2519 47:16 50:42 03:25 11:49/M
41 Marcella Sally Wyandotte MI 1838 53 2546 48:06 51:38 03:31 12:02/M
42 Pat Corrigan Pleasant Ridge MI 1970 54 2549 48:16 51:42 03:25 12:04/M
43 Robin Wilson Trenton MI 654 50 2566 48:34 54:05 05:30 12:09/M
44 Patty Campbell Lake Orion MI 4773 50 2572 48:46 48:46 12:12/M
45 Diane Moyer Flat Rock MI 1198 53 2606 49:39 53:37 03:57 12:25/M
46 Kim Smith Newport MI 642 52 2607 49:40 53:37 03:57 12:25/M
47 Sharon Bienkowski MacOmb MI 2509 51 2671 52:11 55:33 03:22 13:03/M
48 Sue Allen Belleville MI 793 50 2685 53:09 57:03 03:53 13:17/M
49 Rosali'A Madrigal Detroit MI 3864 51 2725 57:04 58:45 01:41 14:16/M
50 Brenda Murphy Taylor MI 784 53 2728 57:36 58:17 00:41 14:24/M
51 Gail Montgomery Northville MI 2507 51 2731 58:14 1:00:57 02:42 14:34/M
52 Patty Price Waterford MI 416 50 2744 59:29 1:01:41 02:11 14:52/M
53 Elizabeth Constance Armada MI 90 52 2755 1:05:23 1:09:02 03:39 16:21/M
54 Eileen Fox Centerline MI 797 54 2756 1:05:24 1:09:03 03:38 16:21/M
55 Annette Baka Warren MI 18 51 2758 1:05:53 1:11:04 05:11 16:28/M

Men 50-54

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 J.c. Collins Livonia MI 1443 52 29 23:45 23:45 00:00 5:56/M
2 Tim Emmett Royal Oak MI 675 53 41 24:14 24:14 6:04/M
3 Kent Tabor Royal Oak MI 2697 50 59 24:55 25:02 00:06 6:14/M
4 Thomas Gerou Canton MI 783 51 71 25:25 25:30 00:04 6:21/M
5 Mark Dedow Clarkston MI 118 50 87 25:57 26:04 00:06 6:29/M
6 John Stuart Bloomfield MI 476 52 88 25:58 26:02 00:04 6:30/M
7 Paul Maguire Troy MI 826 51 97 26:18 26:22 00:04 6:35/M
8 Blake Taylor Romeo MI 926 50 104 26:31 26:34 00:03 6:38/M
9 Jim McCabe Dearborn MI 1972 53 147 27:38 28:33 00:54 6:55/M
10 Mike Roeder Troy MI 965 54 176 28:13 28:27 00:13 7:03/M
11 James Bearden Livonia MI 24 54 224 29:05 30:05 01:00 7:16/M
12 Kevin Wilson Trenton MI 529 50 231 29:08 29:12 00:03 7:17/M
13 Brendan Dillon Livonia MI 2031 52 248 29:24 29:25 00:00 7:21/M
14 Marvin Guitar Harrison Twp MI 577 52 255 29:29 35:32 06:03 7:22/M
15 John Wilk Sterling Hts MI 2542 50 261 29:32 29:49 00:16 7:23/M
16 Paul Kaip Warren MI 1774 53 279 29:42 30:43 01:00 7:26/M
17 Tim Quinn Livonia MI 1537 54 288 29:47 29:50 00:02 7:27/M
18 Floyd Walters South Lyon MI 2427 52 291 29:50 30:21 00:30 7:28/M
19 Mike Sullivan Bloomfield Village 839 50 354 30:27 33:53 03:26 7:37/M
20 Chris Toepp Berkley MI 1266 50 392 30:48 33:11 02:22 7:42/M
21 Steve Spalding Waterford MI 464 54 434 31:06 31:56 00:49 7:47/M
22 Bradford Emons Plymouth MI 6966 54 436 31:08 31:40 00:32 7:47/M
23 Joe Hildebrand Birmingham MI 17282 51 466 31:21 31:48 00:27 7:50/M
24 Brian McCallum Clarkston MI 1200 52 487 31:30 32:17 00:47 7:53/M
25 Gary Nieman Rochester Hills MI 2288 52 513 31:42 32:16 00:34 7:56/M
26 Larry Fischetti Ypsilanti MI 2504 54 550 31:59 34:38 02:39 8:00/M
27 Dennis Bonkowski Fraser MI 2584 53 562 32:06 32:23 00:17 8:02/M
28 Bill Blackwell Birmingham MI 1598 53 571 32:10 32:28 00:18 8:03/M
29 Randy Essex Detroit MI 1033 51 593 32:16 32:36 00:19 8:04/M
30 Kenneth Donovan Dearborn Heights M 945 54 604 32:23 32:55 00:32 8:06/M
31 David Murphy Livonia MI 878 53 605 32:23 32:55 00:32 8:06/M
32 Paul Marek Grosse Ile MI 2313 51 616 32:30 35:35 03:05 8:08/M
33 Christopher Urban Redford MI 2559 54 640 32:41 33:17 00:36 8:10/M
34 Russell Cicchelli Dearborn Heights M 823 52 651 32:47 34:51 02:04 8:12/M
35 Jeff Allen Ypsilanti Township 2325 50 672 32:54 33:18 00:24 8:14/M
36 Kevin Roseborough Grosse Pointe Farms 683 52 676 32:55 35:18 02:22 8:14/M
37 Allen Duncan Dearborn MI 1268 52 684 32:58 33:13 00:14 8:15/M
38 Dan Katarsky Dearborn MI 587 54 685 32:58 35:14 02:15 8:15/M
39 James Munro Clawson MI 2429 54 690 33:03 37:17 04:14 8:16/M
40 Chris Snopek Clinton Township M 463 52 705 33:08 34:57 01:48 8:17/M
41 Gregory McVay Mount Clemens MI 1743 54 710 33:11 34:19 01:08 8:18/M
42 John Gdowski Taylor MI 2260 51 724 33:15 34:17 01:02 8:19/M
43 Mark Zaporski Walled Lake MI 2645 51 798 33:43 35:41 01:57 8:26/M
44 Tom Ciesliga Grosse Pointe Farms 1286 53 833 33:57 37:21 03:23 8:29/M
45 Dean Weed Waterford MI 8932 52 838 33:59 36:21 02:21 8:30/M
46 Phil Clark Troy MI 1244 54 849 34:03 36:14 02:10 8:31/M
47 Michael Thibault Grosse Pointe Farms 1800 54 880 34:14 40:31 06:17 8:34/M
48 Daniel MacGlashing Novi MI 1698 52 895 34:19 34:19 8:35/M
49 John Cashew Troy MI 2465 53 922 34:28 34:51 00:23 8:37/M
50 Joh Moyer Flat Rock MI 1197 53 943 34:34 38:33 03:58 8:39/M
51 Mark Quinn Novi MI 1921 51 955 34:40 36:09 01:29 8:40/M
52 Gregory Ross Ypsilanti MI 430 53 963 34:42 37:35 02:52 8:41/M
53 Chris Lane Livonia MI 1736 50 1003 34:55 36:36 01:40 8:44/M
54 Ron Rogowski Sterling Heights M 1556 53 1010 34:58 36:24 01:26 8:45/M
55 Juergen Spendel Bloomfield Hills M 8872 54 1051 35:12 36:46 01:34 8:48/M
56 David Gallagher Hazel Park MI 563 51 1098 35:26 38:54 03:28 8:52/M
57 Scott Boothroyd Plymouth MI 1380 50 1111 35:29 38:52 03:23 8:52/M
58 Donald Barker Farmington Hills M 20 54 1120 35:31 36:16 00:44 8:53/M
59 Gary Palis Canton MI 392 52 1190 35:59 37:52 01:53 9:00/M
60 Glen Stevens Livonia MI 1348 51 1239 36:16 41:02 04:46 9:04/M
61 John Trentacosta Northville MI 732 54 1249 36:22 38:56 02:34 9:06/M
62 James Giannone MacOmb MI 836 50 1285 36:31 36:47 00:16 9:08/M
63 Jeff Homenik Canton MI 228 53 1298 36:35 37:15 00:40 9:09/M
64 Patrick Furlo Clarkston MI 2296 51 1306 36:37 39:40 03:03 9:09/M
65 Mark Forsthoefel Northville Twp. MI 165 53 1315 36:41 38:36 01:54 9:10/M
66 Larry Briggs Detroit MI 739 52 1321 36:43 40:46 04:03 9:11/M
67 Thomas Cardelli Pleasant Ridge MI 955 53 1350 36:52 38:46 01:54 9:13/M
68 Michael Spencer Canton MI 1093 54 1363 36:55 37:34 00:38 9:14/M
69 Rob Tamarelli Beverly Hills MI 867 51 1449 37:29 40:56 03:27 9:22/M
70 James Gribbin St Clair Shores MI 575 54 1469 37:34 40:51 03:17 9:24/M
71 Daniel Boynton Troy MI 1172 54 1471 37:34 40:34 02:59 9:24/M
72 Bob Ellis Taylor MI 2040 53 1592 38:15 42:19 04:03 9:34/M
73 Hank Burgess Farmington Hills M 1626 54 1602 38:19 39:45 01:25 9:35/M
74 Bill Alexander Wyandotte MI 533 52 1609 38:20 42:23 04:03 9:35/M
75 Wayne Ferris Jr Gibraltar MI 2262 53 1654 38:36 42:26 03:50 9:39/M
76 William Gilbride Grosse Pte. Park M 2688 51 1683 38:46 42:14 03:28 9:42/M
77 Gary Robinson Trenton MI 631 53 1701 38:52 41:29 02:36 9:43/M
78 Jeff Coote Royal Oak MI 98 52 1716 38:58 41:37 02:39 9:45/M
79 Jon Hayes Warren MI 666 54 1722 38:59 39:33 00:33 9:45/M
80 Mark Ignasiak Troy MI 2258 50 1817 39:32 43:28 03:56 9:53/M
81 Mark Ferguson Flat Rock MI 1335 53 1827 39:38 44:25 04:47 9:55/M
82 John Rotko St. Clair MI 2345 52 1865 39:56 41:24 01:28 9:59/M
83 Bill McMans 3203 52 1876 39:59 40:27 00:27 10:00/M
84 Steve Weisenbach Novi MI 1857 52 1885 40:02 42:32 02:29 10:01/M
85 Patrick O'Donovan Troy MI 8903 50 1891 40:04 41:02 00:57 10:01/M
86 Keith Graebert Royal Oak MI 572 50 1973 40:48 44:27 03:39 10:12/M
87 Markus Miller Lake Orion MI 944 52 2012 41:05 42:00 00:54 10:16/M
88 Jeff Snyder Marine City MI 2449 50 2087 41:46 43:38 01:52 10:27/M
89 Harvey Donohue West Bloomfield MI 2247 51 2137 42:14 44:39 02:25 10:34/M
90 Kevin Hinman Grosse Pointe MI 1034 53 2151 42:21 45:03 02:42 10:35/M
91 Ed MacHala Ada MI 1493 52 2157 42:25 43:16 00:51 10:36/M
92 Jeff Kondrath Milford MI 2287 53 2242 43:23 43:23 10:51/M
93 Bernard Oginski Troy MI 2596 53 2370 44:56 46:27 01:30 11:14/M
94 Gregory Gamalski Bloomfield Hills M 171 54 2373 44:58 49:03 04:04 11:15/M
95 Eric Farquhar Livonia MI 153 52 2398 45:16 49:31 04:15 11:19/M
96 Ken Phelps Harpre Woods MI 404 54 2504 46:57 48:59 02:01 11:44/M
97 Mark Gardner Dearborn MI 703 51 2523 47:27 52:08 04:41 11:52/M
98 Keith Charron Birmingham MI 1028 54 2547 48:09 50:14 02:05 12:02/M
99 Gary Stuber Fenton MI 2252 54 2593 49:21 51:40 02:18 12:20/M
100 Thomas Kerr Wyandotte MI 745 50 2662 51:43 55:16 03:33 12:56/M
101 Tom Shaw Livonia MI 2400 52 2667 52:07 52:10 00:03 13:02/M
102 Michael Garr Gibraltar MI 566 52 2678 52:48 55:25 02:37 13:12/M
103 Jim Richmond Fenton MI 424 54 2705 54:12 59:03 04:50 13:33/M
104 Mark Ferstle Troy MI 2557 54 2708 54:44 56:44 01:59 13:41/M
105 Michael Reich Beverly Hills MI 1807 50 2716 55:21 59:09 03:48 13:50/M
106 George Constance Armada MI 91 51 2754 1:05:22 1:09:01 03:38 16:21/M

Female 55 to 59

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 8770 59 311 30:02 30:10 00:08 7:31/M
2 Joan McDonald New Baltimore MI 7169 55 657 32:49 34:30 01:40 8:12/M
3 Faye Stevensor 7102 58 1037 35:07 35:36 00:29 8:47/M
4 Elizabeth Brent Royal Oak MI 762 56 1145 35:44 40:05 04:21 8:56/M
5 Mary O'Brien Ferndale MI 376 58 1187 35:58 36:45 00:47 9:00/M
6 Jude Dokianos Shelby Twp. MI 2152 55 1462 37:31 38:25 00:53 9:23/M
7 Paula Winkler-Doman Bloomfield Hills M 1506 55 1527 37:52 40:46 02:53 9:28/M
8 Pat Kalis Rochester MI 2127 58 1726 39:01 43:15 04:14 9:45/M
9 Linda Cline Livonia MI 8894 58 1803 39:27 43:49 04:21 9:52/M
10 Elaine C Hazel Birmingham MI 213 58 1987 40:55 44:26 03:31 10:14/M
11 Susan Honoway Novi MI 10775 55 2016 41:06 42:20 01:13 10:17/M
12 Elaine Bryson Troy MI 1330 57 2060 41:30 42:05 00:34 10:23/M
13 Linda Miller Wixom MI 1766 57 2080 41:44 42:59 01:15 10:26/M
14 Mary Rehberg Fowlerville MI 421 55 2475 46:23 51:05 04:42 11:36/M
15 Cynthia Erickson East Lansing MI 1188 55 2536 47:47 48:02 00:14 11:57/M
16 Judy Lemon Galesburg MI 1273 59 2618 50:01 52:49 02:48 12:30/M
17 Sheri Saxe Waterford MI 4592 57 2643 50:44 51:53 01:08 12:41/M
18 Christine Flaviani Northville MI 1624 59 2658 51:34 52:37 01:02 12:54/M
19 Peggy Bach Detroit MI 768 58 2723 56:55 1:01:25 04:30 14:14/M
20 Annie Scott Detroit MI 1278 59 2729 57:53 1:00:36 02:43 14:28/M
21 Mary Murphy Farmington MI 1254 55 2737 58:49 1:03:40 04:51 14:42/M

Men 55-59

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 John Tarkowski Northville MI 1065 56 36 24:01 24:01 6:00/M
2 Doug Soliz Allen Park MI 2390 58 83 25:52 25:55 00:03 6:28/M
3 Dan Martinez Allen Park MI 8941 56 209 28:52 29:58 01:05 7:13/M
4 Bob Kosen Shelby Twp MI 710 59 268 29:35 30:13 00:38 7:24/M
5 Bryane Kowalewski Trenton MI 1793 58 328 30:16 34:22 04:05 7:34/M
6 Joe Evans Ypsilanti MI 1525 55 455 31:15 32:38 01:23 7:49/M
7 James Russell Waterford MI 1196 58 472 31:25 32:25 01:00 7:51/M
8 Dale Chinneck Clinton Twp MI 2399 58 482 31:28 31:43 00:14 7:52/M
9 Jerry Monaghan Detroit MI 1180 56 609 32:27 34:28 02:01 8:07/M
10 Andrew Neuwirth Clinton Twp MI 610 57 618 32:30 33:22 00:52 8:08/M
11 Rudy Mendez Lincoln Park MI 1823 55 654 32:48 33:28 00:40 8:12/M
12 Larry Cusack Bloomfield Hills M 2216 55 656 32:48 33:34 00:45 8:12/M
13 Steven Ziemba Grosse Pointe Park 1994 55 696 33:05 33:28 00:23 8:16/M
14 Larry Logan Lake Orion MI 6984 55 702 33:08 33:38 00:30 8:17/M
15 Michael Okeefe Riverview MI 694 56 764 33:32 34:15 00:43 8:23/M
16 Robert Rossbach Grosse Pointe Park 2081 57 780 33:38 35:05 01:26 8:25/M
17 David Kurtz Northville MI 281 57 851 34:04 37:05 03:00 8:31/M
18 Michael Stieber St. Clair Shores M 1775 59 944 34:35 36:18 01:42 8:39/M
19 Len Constantine Chesterfield MI 1062 55 966 34:43 35:54 01:10 8:41/M
20 David Camp Warren MI 1768 58 1062 35:16 38:56 03:39 8:49/M
21 Myron Sedman Beverly Hills MI 452 58 1072 35:18 39:19 04:01 8:50/M
22 Manuel Perez Newport MI 2506 58 1121 35:32 35:47 00:14 8:53/M
23 Mark Keegan Berkley MI 251 56 1144 35:43 37:57 02:13 8:56/M
24 Mike Weinert Grosse Pointe Woods 1710 59 1149 35:46 39:13 03:26 8:57/M
25 Mike Dennisuk Trenton MI 2650 57 1152 35:47 37:47 02:00 8:57/M
26 Thomas Judd Grosse Pointe Farms 2621 56 1206 36:03 41:00 04:56 9:01/M
27 Frank Willoughby Lasalle ONT 1280 55 1212 36:04 37:00 00:56 9:01/M
28 Kevin Hendrick Gpw MI 2695 55 1228 36:10 39:53 03:43 9:03/M
29 Ralph Papasian Lake Orion MI 667 57 1242 36:17 37:07 00:50 9:04/M
30 Masaharu Suzuki Jackson MI 479 55 1293 36:33 40:18 03:45 9:08/M
31 Mark Doman Bloomfield Hills M 1507 56 1380 37:01 39:52 02:51 9:15/M
32 Mark Gracely Erie MI 1846 55 1395 37:08 39:27 02:18 9:17/M
33 Daniel Balon Washington MI 779 59 1415 37:17 37:31 00:13 9:19/M
34 Tony Welsh Plymouth MI 1009 56 1487 37:39 40:31 02:51 9:25/M
35 Bill Moore Rochester Hills MI 345 59 1549 38:02 38:02 9:31/M
36 Tim Maskill Rochester MI 668 56 1573 38:09 39:00 00:51 9:32/M
37 Eucharist Buttigieg Detroit MI 2503 57 1579 38:12 38:48 00:36 9:33/M
38 Alan Beste St. Clair Shores M 1078 57 1619 38:23 40:26 02:03 9:36/M
39 Tom Miskell Rochester MI 727 58 1712 38:57 39:49 00:51 9:44/M
40 Kelly Waznel Dearborn MI 2531 57 1732 39:02 41:19 02:17 9:46/M
41 Richard Beckman Waterford MI 27 58 1846 39:42 40:47 01:05 9:56/M
42 Stan Mills Troy MI 341 55 1859 39:49 40:29 00:40 9:57/M
43 Gil Martinez Farmington Hills M 7695 57 1895 40:09 45:53 05:44 10:02/M
44 Keith Kelly Farmington Hills M 895 57 1918 40:23 40:36 00:13 10:06/M
45 Richard Mahon Harper Woods MI 2230 56 1930 40:28 43:03 02:35 10:07/M
46 Tom Stieber Grosse Pointe Park 692 55 1964 40:45 42:27 01:42 10:11/M
47 Bill O'Neil Allen Park MI 7769 57 2031 41:16 46:07 04:50 10:19/M
48 Jerome Porubsky Plymouth MI 1427 56 2044 41:20 44:59 03:38 10:20/M
49 Mike McMahon Wyandotte MI 328 57 2050 41:24 44:30 03:06 10:21/M
50 Patrick Mansfield Grosse Pointe MI 7320 58 2070 41:38 43:24 01:46 10:25/M
51 Dennis Witulski Sterling Heights M 1763 56 2081 41:44 41:44 10:26/M
52 Vincent King Swartz Creek MI 2335 59 2092 41:49 46:29 04:40 10:27/M
53 Thomas Ches Mount Clemens MI 1860 59 2100 41:52 43:10 01:17 10:28/M
54 Thomas Powell Detroit MI 700 55 2143 42:17 45:58 03:40 10:34/M
55 Richard Porte Dearborn MI 755 57 2224 43:11 43:11 10:48/M
56 Thomas Toggweiler Royal Oak, MI 1379 59 2256 43:34 47:47 04:13 10:54/M
57 Steve Leszczynski Allen Park MI 1374 56 2287 44:00 46:58 02:58 11:00/M
58 Allen Narverud Fair Haven MI 723 56 2406 45:26 47:15 01:49 11:22/M
59 Larry Cherven Ann Arbor MI 4978 56 2418 45:30 50:13 04:42 11:23/M
60 David Kalis Rochester MI 1758 58 2507 47:03 51:17 04:14 11:46/M
61 Ed Murphy Troy MI 8773 56 2517 47:12 56:16 09:04 11:48/M
62 Mark Giannotta Harrison Twp. MI 1400 55 2548 48:15 53:00 04:44 12:04/M
63 Joe Sullivan Grosse Pointe Park 693 57 2569 48:38 53:22 04:44 12:10/M
64 Stephen Gelenger Royal Oak MI 568 56 2609 49:45 53:55 04:10 12:26/M
65 Rick McConnell Southgate MI 1617 55 2663 51:46 55:19 03:33 12:57/M
66 Tom Phythian Canton MI 8938 55 2727 57:24 57:24 14:21/M

Female 60 to 64

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Peggy Campbell Northville MI 2099 61 1800 39:25 43:48 04:22 9:51/M
2 Mary Ann Balon Washington MI 782 60 2035 41:17 41:32 00:14 10:19/M
3 Mary Korson Pleasant Ridge MI 1168 60 2205 42:56 46:23 03:26 10:44/M
4 Margo Hebert Bloomfield Hills M 1448 61 2603 49:38 54:21 04:43 12:25/M

Men 60-64

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 William Spurgeon Royal Oak MI 1723 61 367 30:35 30:50 00:14 7:39/M
2 Jerry Mittman Northville MI 706 64 557 32:01 32:38 00:36 8:00/M
3 David Potter Sr. Howell MI 415 62 748 33:25 34:26 01:01 8:21/M
4 Marty Povirk Franklin MI 1667 60 753 33:27 33:35 00:07 8:22/M
5 Dominic Vella Livonia MI 1205 62 1001 34:54 36:42 01:47 8:44/M
6 David Hunter Royal Oak MI 679 61 1009 34:57 37:23 02:26 8:44/M
7 Jerry Steele Wyandotte MI 695 61 1071 35:18 37:38 02:20 8:50/M
8 Tom Mellville Northville MI 2433 62 1162 35:52 39:11 03:19 8:58/M
9 Eric Jones Grosse Pointe MI 245 64 1235 36:11 39:15 03:03 9:03/M
10 John Hebert Bloomfield Hills M 1447 62 1259 36:25 41:08 04:43 9:06/M
11 Jay Peters Rochester Hills MI 886 62 1276 36:30 37:57 01:27 9:08/M
12 Don Wellman Ferndale MI 1337 61 1330 36:45 40:42 03:56 9:11/M
13 Dave Blough Dexter MI 1480 62 1331 36:45 37:53 01:08 9:11/M
14 Bill Waterhouse Southfield MI 1492 60 1529 37:53 40:37 02:44 9:28/M
15 Charles Paul Farmington MI 399 61 1615 38:22 40:23 02:00 9:36/M
16 R Stewart Robertson Rochester MI 1104 62 1762 39:12 43:19 04:06 9:48/M
17 Dan Dewey Lake Orion MI 7085 62 1913 40:19 43:28 03:09 10:05/M
18 Chuck Bulinda Dearborn MI 1714 62 2015 41:06 41:51 00:44 10:17/M
19 William Kaferle Warren MI 1535 62 2153 42:21 43:37 01:15 10:35/M
20 Dennis Strach Rochester Hills MI 1050 61 2200 42:53 46:33 03:39 10:43/M
21 Daniel McCrary Grosse Pointe Park 1795 63 2277 43:50 45:49 01:58 10:58/M
22 Alan Keistall 8871 63 2362 44:52 46:33 01:40 11:13/M
23 Frank Bach Detroit MI 769 60 2374 44:58 49:29 04:31 11:15/M
24 Janis Dzirnis Freeland MI 1848 61 2397 45:15 50:27 05:11 11:19/M
25 Maurus Mallory Troy MI 315 61 2518 47:15 50:22 03:07 11:49/M
26 Fernando Joaquin Taylor MI 2669 63 2525 47:30 50:42 03:12 11:53/M
27 David Gram Clarkston MI 1449 63 2531 47:35 51:28 03:53 11:54/M
28 Daniel Rusecki Dearborn MI 658 62 2545 48:05 50:26 02:21 12:01/M
29 Michael Onofrey Lll Livonia MI 380 62 2616 49:57 50:09 00:11 12:29/M
30 John Dorcey Brighton MI 129 63 2637 50:26 54:19 03:52 12:37/M
31 Jack Green Inkster MI 1554 60 2666 51:56 56:59 05:03 12:59/M
32 Michael Hageman Redford MI 201 61 2757 1:05:52 1:11:04 05:12 16:28/M

Female 65 to 69

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Kathleen Donahue Ann Arbor MI 1625 65 2659 51:38 52:41 01:02 12:55/M

Men 65-69

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Richard Falk Grand Blanc MI 151 67 1410 37:15 39:26 02:11 9:19/M
2 Thomas Walker Rochester Hills MI 1550 68 1698 38:51 42:22 03:31 9:43/M
3 Dick West White Lake MI 1595 67 1748 39:08 49:38 10:30 9:47/M
4 John Wehrly Madison Heights MI 505 69 1818 39:32 39:38 00:05 9:53/M
5 Brian Roberts Royal Oak MI 425 69 2203 42:54 46:07 03:12 10:44/M
6 Ray Joaquin Southgate MI 2274 65 2528 47:32 50:42 03:10 11:53/M

Men 70-74

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Peter Polidori Bingham Farms MI 621 71 198 28:44 28:52 00:08 7:11/M
2 Marvin Stevenson Rochester Hills MI 761 74 1560 38:06 39:08 01:02 9:32/M
3 James Ingles Farmington Hills M 584 71 1704 38:54 39:30 00:36 9:44/M
4 Robert Falk Roseville MI 152 70 2764 1:12:39 1:14:48 02:09 18:10/M

Female 75 to 79

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Peggy Gambo West Bloomfield MI 8930 76 2735 58:40 59:07 00:27 14:40/M

Men 75-79

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Jim McManus Warren MI 2489 76 2119 42:04 42:29 00:25 10:31/M
2 John Wright Dearborn MI 530 76 2746 59:43 1:01:19 01:36 14:56/M

No Age Given

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Michelle Donigian Allen Park MI 2539 99 1268 36:27 40:43 04:15 9:07/M
2 Znobia Rababeh Northville MI 3325 99 1680 38:43 38:54 00:10 9:41/M
3 Jeanne Cleary Bloomfield Hills M 4145 99 2641 50:42 56:47 06:04 12:41/M

No Age Given

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Heath Little Waterford MI 8887 99 107 26:39 26:55 00:15 6:40/M
2 Domenic Rossi 2576 99 619 32:30 32:35 00:04 8:08/M
3 Scott Unreadable Fenton MI 2642 99 1372 36:58 38:03 01:04 9:15/M
4 Chris Rogers 2398 99 1500 37:43 41:38 03:54 9:26/M
5 Steven Blake Dearborn MI 2389 99 1539 37:59 42:32 04:32 9:30/M
6 Ronald Luicllau Livonia MI 2684 99 1774 39:17 45:45 06:27 9:49/M
7 Larry Sakalos Brownstown MI 8779 99 2159 42:26 46:47 04:21 10:37/M
8 Ed Tuczak 2624 99 2222 43:09 44:37 01:27 10:47/M
9 Jonathan Wilhelm Dearborn MI 7389 99 2508 47:05 52:27 05:21 11:46/M
10 Dan Gaish 8888 99 2741 59:18 1:00:25 01:07 14:50/M





Team - 23 Mexican Jones Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 22 Team Score (times): 44:19

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 687 David Homann South Lyon MI M 4 4 21:35 21:35
2 1519 Jonathan Miller Royal Oak MI M 18 22 22:43 44:19


Team - 42 MIchigian Wolves Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 254 Team Score (times): 53:58

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1404 Trevor Drost Milford MI M 73 73 25:38 25:38
2 1918 Mason Duling Ann Arbor MI M 181 254 28:20 53:58


Team - 90 Leach Family Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 698 Team Score (times): 56:15

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3822 Shane Leach Rochester MI M 25 25 23:21 23:21
2 4197 Sydney Leach Rochester MI F 673 698 32:54 56:15


Team - 74 Irish Mafia Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 702 Team Score (times): 56:40

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2033 Tom Carney Lakeland MI M 31 31 23:48 23:48
2 1832 Thomas Carr Plymouth MI M 671 702 32:52 56:40


Team - 22 Nancy Whiskey's Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 669 Team Score (times): 57:15

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1079 Edward Ruffing Grosse Poite MI M 51 51 24:44 24:44
2 2313 Paul Marek Grosse Ile MI M 618 669 32:30 57:15
3 1789 Drew Dungan Grosse Pointe Woods M 693 1362 33:03 1:30:19
4 2226 C.j. Ruffing Grosse Pointe MI M 1061 2423 35:15 2:05:34
5 2347 Michael Stoller Grosse Pointe Farms M 1341 3764 36:48 2:42:23
6 682 Brynn Jones Grosse Pointe MI F 1591 5355 38:15 3:20:38


Team - 6 Peor Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 501 Team Score (times): 58:43

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1312 William Gesaman Novi MI M 198 198 28:44 28:44
2 219 Trevor Herd Ferndale MI M 303 501 29:59 58:43
3 109 Scott D'Angelo Chesterfield MI M 374 875 30:40 1:29:23
4 303 Steve Lisica Ferndale MI M 742 1617 33:21 2:02:45
5 333 Rebecca Meier Troy MI F 838 2455 33:58 2:36:44
6 477 Reed Styers Clarkston MI M 922 3377 34:27 3:11:12
7 454 Kevin Shear Waterford MI M 1082 4459 35:21 3:46:33
8 1314 Lisa Gesaman Novi MI F 1476 5935 37:36 4:24:09
9 84 Kirsten Cody Ferndale MI F 2080 8015 41:44 5:05:53
10 55 Lauren Brosch Chesterfield Twp M F 2647 10662 50:51 5:56:44


Team - 48 Matterhorn Public House Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 532 Team Score (times): 59:03

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1486 Maureen Tippen Clarkston MI F 223 223 29:03 29:03
2 1514 Adam Hallett Rochester Hills MI M 309 532 30:00 59:03
3 1513 Aaron Reintz Rochester MI M 633 1165 32:36 1:31:40
4 1515 Joel Talley Orion Two MI M 1299 2464 36:34 2:08:15
5 1516 Matthew Mayor Faraday Utica MI M 1367 3831 36:56 2:45:11


Team - 47 Blood, Sweat, & Beers Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 553 Team Score (times): 59:10

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1635 Chris Tupper Bloomfield Hills M M 194 194 28:40 28:40
2 1634 Stacey Cauley Livonia MI F 359 553 30:30 59:10


Team - 16 Mudhens Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 806 Team Score (times): 59:18

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 936 Mario Granata Warren MI M 89 89 26:04 26:04
2 835 Mike Moritz Sterling Heights M M 717 806 33:13 59:18
3 1623 Cheryl Moritz Sterling Heights M F 1025 1831 35:02 1:34:20
4 362 Ryan Nihls Shelby Twp MI M 1084 2915 35:21 2:09:42
5 1082 Amber Hartley Chesterfield MI F 2110 5025 41:54 2:51:37
6 1081 Nick Hartley Chesterfield MI M 2112 7137 41:56 3:33:33


Team - 3 Magically Delicious Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 590 Team Score (times): 59:35

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 627 Mark Reimann Troy MI M 206 206 28:50 28:50
2 626 Matthew Reimann Troy MI M 384 590 30:44 59:35


Team - 1 Moran's Irish Pub Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 701 Team Score (times): 1:00:23

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 935 Tod Matuga Beverly Hills MI M 209 209 28:52 28:52
2 25 John Bebes Northville MI M 492 701 31:30 1:00:23
3 478 Tim Sullivan Royal Oak MI M 575 1276 32:10 1:32:34
4 775 Matthew Schofield Royal Oak MI M 593 1869 32:16 2:04:50
5 1745 Doug Hubbard Royal Oak MI M 628 2497 32:34 2:37:25
6 548 Laura Claeys Sterling Heights M F 645 3142 32:43 3:10:08
7 266 Dawna Koppin Northville MI F 761 3903 33:29 3:43:38
8 549 David Claeys Sterling Heights M M 792 4695 33:42 4:17:20
9 1098 Robert Frankel Farmington Hills M M 1118 5813 35:30 4:52:51
10 1097 Alison Goldberg Farmington Hills M F 1121 6934 35:31 5:28:23
11 39 Michelle Bock Ferndale MI F 1629 8563 38:26 6:06:49
12 337 Caryn Miller Lansing MI F 1640 10203 38:27 6:45:17
13 776 Lesley Schofield Royal Oak MI F 1807 12010 39:27 7:24:45
14 306 Becky Loveland Chelsea MI F 1923 13933 40:24 8:05:09
15 1988 Dan Sporka Riverview MI M 2099 16032 41:50 8:47:00
16 51 Waheeda Brandon Ferndale MI F 2100 18132 41:51 9:28:51
17 2224 Matt Blom Royal Oak MI M 2105 20237 41:52 10:10:44
18 89 Beth Conley Ferndale MI F 2106 22343 41:52 10:52:37
19 908 Katie Pace Brighton MI F 2433 24776 45:38 11:38:16
20 907 Kimber Smail Brighton MI F 2434 27210 45:39 12:23:55
21 85 Laura Cole Berkley MI F 2466 29676 46:10 13:10:06
22 377 Matt Ochab Novi MI M 2468 32144 46:13 13:56:19
23 174 Julie Gardner Belleville MI F 2613 34757 49:46 14:46:05
24 16 Annmarie Bach South Lyon MI F 2614 37371 49:47 15:35:53
25 480 David Swegles Wayne MI M 2618 39989 49:55 16:25:48
26 272 David Kristick Port Huron MI M 2626 42615 50:09 17:15:57


Team - 35 Will Run for Beer! Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 824 Team Score (times): 1:01:27

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1141 Julius Marchwicki Detroit MI M 236 236 29:11 29:11
2 1144 Rheanne Suszek Detroit MI F 588 824 32:15 1:01:27


Team - 59 3 Seconds faster Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 1004 Team Score (times): 1:02:49

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1809 Sean Whalen Novi MI M 246 246 29:20 29:20
2 2003 Lisa Whalen Novi MI F 758 1004 33:28 1:02:49


Team - 53 Tawny's Trailer Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 1171 Team Score (times): 1:03:56

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1719 Todd Shepherd Novi MI M 270 270 29:35 29:35
2 1915 Julie Shepherd Canton MI F 901 1171 34:20 1:03:56


Team - 58 Choctaw-Kaul Race Team Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 1388 Team Score (times): 1:06:06

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2344 Ron Kerrigan Belleville MI M 689 689 33:00 33:00
2 1805 David Shall Belleville MI M 699 1388 33:06 1:06:06
3 2198 Cathy Kerrigan Belleville MI F 814 2202 33:47 1:39:53


Team - 63 SlŠinte Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 1478 Team Score (times): 1:06:14

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1902 Chris Curtis Plymouth MI M 434 434 31:05 31:05
2 1947 Adam Vaughn Westland MI M 1044 1478 35:08 1:06:14
3 1834 Tony Larosa Dexter MI M 1608 3086 38:20 1:44:34


Team - 50 Buds & Cokes Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 1709 Team Score (times): 1:08:10

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2233 John Miller Westland MI M 854 854 34:05 34:05
2 1697 Doug Hammond Plymouth MI M 855 1709 34:05 1:08:10


Team - 81 Soiled Irish Lasses Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 1821 Team Score (times): 1:08:25

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2179 Jennifer Deegan Fort Gratiot MI F 600 600 32:18 32:18
2 2326 Joshua Deegan Fort Gratiot MI M 1221 1821 36:06 1:08:25


Team - 73 O'Mapes Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 1828 Team Score (times): 1:08:43

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2341 Paul Mapes Auburn MI M 738 738 33:21 33:21
2 2030 Amy Mapes Auburn MI F 1090 1828 35:22 1:08:43


Team - 15 The Oak Cafe Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 2286 Team Score (times): 1:08:47

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 439 Daniel Saunders Riverview MI M 86 86 25:56 25:56
2 352 Vanessa Morse Wyandotte MI F 2200 2286 42:51 1:08:47


Team - 46 US-12 Lively Leprechauns Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 1872 Team Score (times): 1:08:55

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 842 Mila Padgett Lake Orion MI F 688 688 32:59 32:59
2 1186 Erica Hirsch Chesterfield MI F 1184 1872 35:56 1:08:55
3 168 Sharon Fryer Livonia MI F 1257 3129 36:23 1:45:19
4 778 Rachelle Winkler Auburn Hills MI F 1266 4395 36:27 2:21:47
5 1160 Laurel Vandeputte Birmingham MI F 1656 6051 38:36 3:00:23
6 1159 Lucy Sternburgh Rochester Hills MI F 1659 7710 38:37 3:39:00
7 1747 Tammy Bird Canton MI F 2601 10311 49:30 4:28:31


Team - 25 Four Green Fields Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 1964 Team Score (times): 1:09:34

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1850 Michael Calderone Royal Oak MI M 826 826 33:52 33:52
2 819 Jp Stice Oakland Mi MI F 1138 1964 35:41 1:09:34


Team - 34 Kokomo's Bar Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 2215 Team Score (times): 1:10:42

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1132 Michael Rosenau Birmingham MI M 587 587 32:15 32:15
2 1133 Anne Ziaja Beverly Hills MI F 1628 2215 38:26 1:10:42


Team - 7 Spare Tire Racing Pub Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 2455 Team Score (times): 1:12:26

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 367 Jon Norgard Farmington MI M 1016 1016 34:59 34:59
2 76 Tony Cheslick New Boston MI M 1439 2455 37:26 1:12:26


Team - 9 Hamtramck Fire Fighters Finish Position - 25

Team Score (places): 2620 Team Score (times): 1:13:22

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1713 Daniel Oleksiak West Bloomfield MI M 1167 1167 35:52 35:52
2 125 William Dickens Romeo MI M 1453 2620 37:29 1:13:22


Team - 28 Bassett Hounds Finish Position - 26

Team Score (places): 2700 Team Score (times): 1:13:42

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 949 Brian Bassett Southfield MI M 1349 1349 36:51 36:51
2 948 Chuck Bassett Southfield MI M 1351 2700 36:51 1:13:42


Team - 78 D & D Iggy Finish Position - 27

Team Score (places): 2725 Team Score (times): 1:13:53

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2121 Christina Ignasiak Troy MI F 905 905 34:20 34:20
2 2258 Mark Ignasiak Troy MI M 1820 2725 39:32 1:13:53


Team - 30 The Sheehys Finish Position - 28

Team Score (places): 3019 Team Score (times): 1:15:32

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1016 Amanda Sheehy Fenton MI F 1508 1508 37:45 37:45
2 1020 Christopher Sheehy Fenton MI M 1511 3019 37:46 1:15:32
3 1017 Betty Sheehy Fenton MI F 2435 5454 45:39 2:01:11


Team - 71 Danaher Family Finish Position - 29

Team Score (places): 3251 Team Score (times): 1:16:49

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2381 Carrie Danaher Royal Oak MI F 1625 1625 38:24 38:24
2 2000 Andrew Danaher Royal Oak MI M 1626 3251 38:25 1:16:49


Team - 31 Renton Rebel Rousers Finish Position - 30

Team Score (places): 3602 Team Score (times): 1:21:29

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1057 John Ellison Carleton MI M 1175 1175 35:53 35:53
2 1056 Nicole Ellison Carleton MI F 2427 3602 45:36 1:21:29


Team - 76 Bad Habbits Finish Position - 31

Team Score (places): 3999 Team Score (times): 1:22:00

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2063 Amber Nyquest West Bloomfield MI F 1997 1997 40:58 40:58
2 2060 Fatin Rafojan West Bloomfield MI F 2002 3999 41:01 1:22:00
3 2064 Amy Engle West Bloomfield MI F 2048 6047 41:21 2:03:21


Team - 80 Two Runners, One Brain Finish Position - 32

Team Score (places): 3957 Team Score (times): 1:22:40

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2155 Cressie Smith Ferndale MI F 1663 1663 38:37 38:37
2 2156 Lacy Otteman Holland MI F 2294 3957 44:02 1:22:40


Team - 72 Team Otis Finish Position - 33

Team Score (places): 4076 Team Score (times): 1:23:02

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2336 Kyle Veasy Livonia MI M 1831 1831 39:38 39:38
2 2287 Jeff Kondrath Milford MI M 2245 4076 43:23 1:23:02
3 2026 Bret Veasy Livonia MI M 2246 6322 43:23 2:06:25
4 2273 Andrew Kondrath Livonia MI M 2362 8684 44:50 2:51:16


Team - 57 Biddy Early's Finish Position - 34

Team Score (places): 3870 Team Score (times): 1:26:43

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2295 Justin Bidwell Royal Oak MI M 1228 1228 36:09 36:09
2 1784 Stephanie Baker Bath MI F 2642 3870 50:34 1:26:43


Team - 18 Racing Greyhounds Finish Position - 35

Team Score (places): 4403 Team Score (times): 1:27:13

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 10771 Kimm O'Bender Ferndale MI F 1886 1886 40:02 40:02
2 470 Jennifer Sterling Livonia MI F 2517 4403 47:11 1:27:13


Team - 11 Plante and Moran Finish Position - 36

Team Score (places): 5132 Team Score (times): 1:37:09

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 302 Sabrina Lilla Sterling Heights M F 2543 2543 47:57 47:57
2 1865 Blair Onuzi Westland MI F 2589 5132 49:12 1:37:09


Team - 38 Irish Tavern Waterford Finish Position - 37

Team Score (places): 5141 Team Score (times): 1:37:11

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2227 John Green Troy MI M 2570 2570 48:35 48:35
2 1317 Burge Young Troy MI M 2571 5141 48:36 1:37:11
3 1323 Burge Young Troy MI M 2579 7720 49:02 2:26:14


Team - 2 Old Shillelagh-NMR Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 558 David Dysert Detroit MI M 63 63 25:05 25:05


Team - 5 Do Work Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 31 Thomas Bennett Westland MI M 1144 1144 35:42 35:42


Team - 10 Your Pace or Mine Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 236 Susan Ingermann Rochester Hills MI F 1570 1570 38:08 38:08


Team - 12 O'Mabee Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 309 Al Mabee Detroit MI M 497 497 31:34 31:34


Team - 13 Sparkle City Heat Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 322 Edward McCall Birmingham MI M 590 590 32:16 32:16


Team - 24 Murphy's Law Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 791 Dan Murphy Walled Lake MI M 1448 1448 37:28 37:28


Team - 26 Dtown Ballers Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 881 Ramsey Shurafa Detroit MI M 2347 2347 44:41 44:41


Team - 32 Eddie's boy's Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1074 Pat Murphy Novi MI M 2151 2151 42:20 42:20


Team - 33 Schmidthermland Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1116 Sarah Schmidt Royal Oak MI F 1872 1872 39:57 39:57


Team - 36 Buck Nasty Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1163 Brandon Blanchard Clinton Twp. MI M 1714 1714 38:56 38:56


Team - 37 Lucky Charms Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1303 Nicole Weir Washington MI F 1525 1525 37:51 37:51


Team - 39 Gaelic League Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1333 Ryan Hurley Novi MI M 978 978 34:46 34:46


Team - 40 Phil's Irish Pub Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1347 Grant Bewersdorf Canton MI M 1369 1369 36:56 36:56


Team - 41 Newport Brewers Guild Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1393 Brandon Deline Newport MI M 569 569 32:09 32:09


Team - 43 Team Michielutti Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1430 John Weidenbach Sterling Heights M M 2078 2078 41:43 41:43


Team - 44 AAFC Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1432 Adam Kowalski Ypsilanti MI M 670 670 32:52 32:52


Team - 49 Quinn Clan Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1536 Beth Quinn Livonia MI F 1010 1010 34:57 34:57


Team - 52 Team Gutz Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1717 Daniel Taylor Clinton Township M M 475 475 31:25 31:25


Team - 55 Detroit Fire Dept. Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1736 Chris Lane Livonia MI M 1005 1005 34:55 34:55


Team - 60 Dub's Pub Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1810 Joel Weir Washington Twp MI M 230 230 29:07 29:07


Team - 61 Beer Bubbles Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1811 Joe Murphy West Bloomfield MI M 202 202 28:46 28:46


Team - 65 Famous Daves Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1900 Nyna Zatkoff Roseville MI F 1738 1738 39:03 39:03


Team - 68 Team MECA Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1929 Karen Jones Center Line MI F 1884 1884 40:00 40:00


Team - 69 Spaghetti Kailegh! Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1962 Paolo Di Martino Royal Oak MI M 586 586 32:15 32:15


Team - 70 Guerin Pub Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1990 Amanda Guerin Birmingham MI F 2595 2595 49:20 49:20


Team - 77 4 Runners and a Anchor Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2087 Christine Brewer Newport MI F 1107 1107 35:27 35:27


Team - 79 Team Vandy Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2126 Heather Gladue Wyandotte MI F 739 739 33:21 33:21


Team - 82 Beeks Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2219 James Rudy Monroe MI M 461 461 31:17 31:17


Team - 83 McGuickens Pub Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2260 John Gdowski Taylor MI M 726 726 33:15 33:15


Team - 84 Clydesdales Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2309 Gordy Halmhuber Troy MI M 894 894 34:18 34:18





Overall Male Open Winners

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Robert Slattery Detroit MI 2544 51 1 26:40 26:42 00:02 6:40/M


Detroit, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management