Arnold 5K Pump and Run

back to results

Mar. 8, 2009

Arnold 5K Pump and Run
Columbus, OH


Arnold 5K
Columbus, OH
03-08-09

Men Results

GRP/OVERALL
PLACE NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME
=====================================================================
1 1 BRIAN GALLAGHER 19 COLUMBUS, OH 15:18
2 2 PAUL SHIVERS 20 COLUMBUS, OH 15:27
3 3 JORDAN PAYNE 24 COLUMBUS, OH 16:30
4 4 ROSS HARTLEY 20 PICKERINGTON, OH 16:48
5 5 BRANDON GRAVES 16 TIPP CITY, OH 17:29
6 6 DANIEL ORDAZ 33 SOUTHFIELD, MI 17:39
7 7 JOSHUA KURTZ 22 CANTON, OH 18:11
8 8 EDUARD CHIRU 36 DUBLIN, OH 18:28
9 9 AARON KRAMER 37 GALLOWAY, OH 18:35
10 10 VICTOR PATAKY 14 UPPER ARLINGTON, OH 18:40
11 11 DARIN COGNION 15 NASHPORT, OH 18:44
12 12 AJ PRINCIPE 20 WESTERVILLE, OH 18:50
13 13 SIMON MOORE 42 DUBLIN, OH 18:58
14 14 JOSHUA WINGER 27 FISHERS, IN 18:59
15 15 MATTHEW RICHARDSON 16 POWELL, OH 19:02
16 16 HARVEY LEWIS 32 CINCINNATI, OH 19:04
17 17 SCOTT ARNOLD 21 GAHANNA, OH 19:06
18 18 BRENT STARK 36 NEW ALBANY, OH 19:06
19 19 MATTHEW HILL 20 COLUMBUS, OH 19:11
20 20 ERNIE MAGANA 38 AUSTINTOWN, OH 19:15
21 22 DAVID WENDELL 57 AVON, OH 19:19
22 23 MATTHEW MARSHALL 44 GROVEPORT, OH 19:21
23 24 GREG FLORA 29 URBANA, OH 19:33
24 25 ANDREW BAGNATO 24 COLUMBUS, OH 19:42
25 26 MIKE HOLLOWNICZKY 46 NEW CONCORD, OH 19:45
26 27 JASON BILLINGTON 21 VIENNA, VA 19:49
27 28 JUSTIN LENTZ 28 COLUMBUS, OH 19:54
28 29 MATTHEW SCHMIEDER 25 FAIRBORN, OH 19:55
29 30 BRIAN SKEEN 28 COLUMBUS, OH 20:01
30 32 JEFF GROOM 24 COLUMBUS, OH 20:07
31 33 PAUL PRESS 26 MEMPHIS, TN 20:08
32 34 DALTON MURRAY 14 SOUTH VIENNA, OH 20:09
33 35 ANDREW RICH 32 DELTA BC, 20:10
34 36 ROBERT HODGE 34 CANFIELD, OH 20:11
35 37 JOSH JANKOT 25 COLUMBUS, OH 20:14
36 39 JOSEPH APGAR 23 COLUMBUS, OH 20:16
37 40 GEORGE KELLEHER 54 COLUMBUS, OH 20:21
38 41 JOE BINKLEY 28 SANDUSKY, OH 20:22
39 42 DANIEL DELLAFLORA 49 COLUMBUS, OH 20:26
40 43 RYAN HOLLIDAY 25 HILLIARD, OH 20:35
41 44 MARTIN LEDESMA 35 COLUMBUS, OH 20:38
42 45 JAMES FRALEY 15 CANAL WINCHESTER, OH 20:39
43 46 JAMES NEUWIRTH 21 BALTIMORE, MD 20:40
44 47 BRANDON CLARK 16 URBANA, OH 20:43
45 48 THOMAS WELSH-HUGGINS 13 COLUMBUS, OH 20:43
46 49 NORMAN HALL 43 COLUMBUS, OH 20:44
47 50 CHRIS CLARK 35 FRANKFORT, OH 20:44
48 51 CHRIS RIPPLE 48 FRAZEYSBURG, OH 20:48
49 52 DAN VEITE 41 CINCINNATI, OH 20:52
50 54 STEVE NIEMIRA 25 , 20:55
51 55 ROBERT JOHNSON 38 ENDWELL, NY 20:58
52 57 SCOTT BATTERSON 31 OAK HILL, WV 21:00
53 60 GLENN GIVADI 35 NEW YORK, NY 21:17
54 62 STEVEN CRUZ 26 STERLING HTS, MI 21:19
55 63 EVAN SALOOM 14 WESTERVILLE, OH 21:20
56 64 BRIAN CHRIN 24 CINCINNATI, OH 21:21
57 66 JAMES NASH 34 COLUMBUS, OH 21:26
58 67 JASON CHARCHAN 26 PLAYA DEL REY, CA 21:31
59 68 CARLOS OTERO 36 COLUMBUS, OH 21:32
60 69 MARCUS HITT 26 COLUMBUS, OH 21:32
61 72 JAMIE ODELL 33 ASHVILLE, OH 21:33
62 73 LUKE SHILLINGTON 19 SHICKSHINNY, PA 21:34
63 74 DALE LANDEFELD 53 BARNESVILLE, OH 21:34
64 75 MICHAEL MILLER 44 SPRINGFIELD, OH 21:35
65 76 ANDREW MEYERS 19 COLUMBUS, OH 21:35
66 77 DAN HENRY 31 MANSFIELD, OH 21:36
67 78 WAYNE DUNBAR 42 SILVER SPRING, MD 21:36
68 79 CHRIS STOVER 26 COLUMBUS, OH 21:40
69 81 ED GRIFFITH 37 CIRCLEVILLE, OH 21:43
70 82 MARK SMITH 48 COLUMBUS, OH 21:47
71 83 KONSTANTIN HAERLE 27 COLUMBUS, OH 21:47
72 84 CLAY SCOTT 14 ZANESVILLE, OH 21:48
73 85 JACOB TURNER 13 COLUMBUS, OH 21:48
74 86 CJ NEADING 24 COLUMBUS, OH 21:49
75 87 STEVEN MUIR 44 JOHNSTOWN, OH 21:52
76 90 BRYAN BUSH 37 EDISON, OH 22:00
77 91 CLEM NUTTER 48 NEWARK, OH 22:04
78 92 MATT STORY 19 RICHMOND, IN 22:05
79 93 MICHAEL BOOK 36 FRANKFORT, OH 22:09
80 95 KEITH LEMKE 15 LOUDONVILLE, OH 22:11
81 96 ADAM HARRINGTON 29 DELAWARE, OH 22:15
82 97 JONATHAN HENNING 29 HILLIARD, OH 22:16
83 98 RYAN CLARK 13 URBANA, OH 22:20
84 99 JEFF BENOIT 31 COLUMBUS, ON 22:23
85 101 CHRIS HAYES 35 PICKERINGTON, OH 22:24
86 102 DAVID KREBS 50 POWELL, OH 22:24
87 103 GREG SCOTT 45 ZANESVILLE, OH 22:29
88 104 ANTHONY RUBERG 28 COLUMBUS, OH 22:31
89 105 RICK DAVIS 43 LONDON, OH 22:32
90 106 MARK LEMKE 49 LOUDONVILLE, OH 22:33
91 107 RICH WALLACE 62 SIDNEY, OH 22:36
92 108 RONALD CROZIER 47 DRESDEN, OH 22:38
93 109 JIM PHELAN 44 PICKERINGTON, OH 22:40
94 110 JAKE DUFFY 19 GROVE CITY, OH 22:40
95 111 JEFFREY GRASHEL JR 19 COLUMBUS, OH 22:41
96 112 STEPHEN MEE 54 SANTA FE, NM 22:42
97 113 JOSHUA CODNER 35 MARYSVILLE, OH 22:43
98 114 STAN HARRIS 44 WESTERVILLE, OH 22:50
99 115 MARK PETERS 33 GROVE CITY, OH 22:51
100 117 MARK HEUERMAN 46 UPPER ARLINGTON, OH 22:53
101 118 JEREMY CHILDERS 24 COLUMBUS, OH 22:55
102 119 DAMIAN SANTAY 28 BEAVERCREEK, OH 22:56
103 120 DAN WISNIEWSKI 25 COLUMBUS, OH 22:58
104 122 DANIEL PORT 26 COLUMBUS, OH 23:00
105 123 PATRICK MCLAUGHLIN 37 MENTOR, OH 23:02
106 124 GREGORY GUY 43 COLUMBUS, OH 23:05
107 126 CLAY KNISLEY 23 BAINBRIDGE, OH 23:07
108 127 MARK JAWORSKI 24 COLUMBUS, OH 23:08
109 129 JACOB DINSMORE 15 REYNOLDSBURG, OH 23:13
110 131 TYLER DILLION 20 JOHNSTOWN, OH 23:18
111 132 CHRISTOPHER JARC 24 MENTOR, OH 23:18
112 133 CRAIG MORIN 19 COLUMBUS, OH 23:18
113 134 PATRICK MCDERMOTT 61 WESTERVILLE, OH 23:19
114 136 DYLAN REA 15 MARYSVILLE, OH 23:21
115 137 KEVIN MCJUNKIN 44 WESTERVILLE, OH 23:22
116 139 BRAD BIRD 27 DUBLIN, OH 23:31
117 140 ALEX SMITH 38 WESTERVILLE, OH 23:34
118 141 PATRICK WAGNER 43 SPRINGFIELD, OH 23:35
119 142 PAUL OMNESS 52 DELAWARE, OH 23:36
120 146 ROBERT HALFMANN 41 COTTAGE GROVE, WI 23:40
121 148 BRIAN EMERY 33 GLEN DALE, WV 23:44
122 149 DAVID HARCHAR 29 DUBLIN, OH 23:44
123 150 MICHAEL TOMARO 29 LYNDHURST, OH 23:46
124 151 ZACHARY HORVATH 23 COLUMBUS, OH 23:48
125 154 MICHAEL SUMMERS 22 COLUMBUS, OH 23:54
126 155 ADAM TURNER 13 COLUMBUS, OH 23:58
127 158 KYLE BOYD 12 HERMITAGE, PA 24:01
128 160 CLINTON MURRAY 43 SOUTH VIENNA, OH 24:04
129 162 DARIN FULKS 34 COLUMBUS, OH 24:05
130 164 THOMAS DERUGEN 37 PATASKALA, OH 24:08
131 165 GORDON KIMBERLY 31 COLUMBUS, OH 24:09
132 166 KEN TURNER 48 COLUMBUS, OH 24:12
133 168 ERIC BUTZIER 31 POWELL, OH 24:17
134 169 KEVIN GEEZI 21 LANCASTER, OH 24:18
135 171 WAYNE WOLFE 36 CENTERVILLE, OH 24:20
136 174 GREGORY STORMONT 52 GROVE CITY, OH 24:26
137 179 JAMES HARBOLT 30 MARION, OH 24:31
138 181 KENTON HOLLIDAY 18 VAN WERT, OH 24:33
139 182 TOM TUOHY 59 COLUMBUS, OH 24:33
140 183 TOM COLE 45 CANAL WINCHESTER, OH 24:35
141 184 JIM TUCKER 56 COLUMBUS, OH 24:38
142 185 ROBERT BUNDY 28 URBANA, OH 24:40
143 186 DIRK AUMAN 17 PICKERINGTON, OH 24:42
144 188 SHAWN CARL 24 COLUMBUS, OH 24:43
145 189 TONY TERRY 52 PICKERINGTON, OH 24:43
146 190 BORIS TERZIC 23 TORONTO, ON 24:53
147 192 ERIC SEVERSON 28 WEST HARTFORD, CT 24:54
148 193 JORDAN CURRENT 21 COLUMBUS, OH 24:56
149 195 CECIL ELLIOTT 61 SUNBURY, OH 24:59
150 196 RON BELL 42 CANAL WINCHESTER, OH 25:00
151 197 GREG GILES 44 PATASKALA, OH 25:01
152 202 ZANE JONES 28 NEW ALBANY, OH 25:08
153 204 CHAD HISER 28 DUBLIN, OH 25:12
154 205 BRIAN MIDKIFF 42 COLUMBUS, OH 25:14
155 207 GERRY BROCKMAN 35 GROVEPORT, OH 25:16
156 211 JIM SCOTT 57 NASHPORT, OH 25:19
157 213 STEVE SMITH 47 PATASKALA, OH 25:22
158 214 JACOB MYERS 32 GLEN DALE, WV 25:23
159 215 JONATHAN COCHRAN 31 WESTERVILLE, OH 25:24
160 218 MATT MITCHELL 36 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 25:28
161 221 JOSEPH CONLEY 50 WEST JEFFERSON, OH 25:33
162 222 SHIH-CHIEH YIN 36 ANN ARBOR, MI 25:34
163 223 DAVE ADAMS 25 COLUMBUS, OH 25:35
164 226 RICHARD RICHARDSON 43 POWELL, OH 25:38
165 228 NICK THORNTON 27 GROVE CITY, OH 25:42
166 229 STEVEN TRUONG 27 COLUMBUS, OH 25:42
167 232 JIM HEFNER 42 POWELL, OH 25:44
168 233 LLOYD NELIS 38 , 25:45
169 235 ERIC ROBBINS 36 COLUMBUS, OH 25:55
170 236 JASON YATES 35 ORIENT, OH 25:56
171 237 KENNETH WORTHY 41 GROVEPORT, OH 25:58
172 240 ADAM THOMAS 27 COLUMBUS, OH 26:03
173 241 JOHN FRALEY 47 CANAL WINCHESTER, OH 26:06
174 244 VINNIE PULSINELLI 19 GROVE CITY, OH 26:14
175 245 RAWN CHISLTON 27 BEDFORD HTS, OH 26:17
176 246 BEN SHERRIFF 32 WESTERVILLE, OH 26:23
177 251 JOHNNY MERRY 32 COLUMBUS, OH 26:40
178 252 JOEL STANLEY 28 COLUMBUS, OH 26:42
179 254 CHRIS CURRY 35 DUBLIN, OH 26:45
180 257 WILBUR WELLS 45 WAPAKONETA, OH 26:49
181 259 MIKE EASTON 25 COLUMBUS, OH 26:54
182 262 MATT FECK 16 CANAL WINCHESTER, OH 26:57
183 263 ROBERT DELEHANFY 21 COLUMBUS, OH 26:58
184 272 ROGER CARPER 38 , 27:11
185 273 SEAN SMITH 42 NEW ALBANY, OH 27:14
186 274 ROGER HART 49 SAINT PARIS, OH 27:15
187 276 RONALD MCCOY 27 WILMINGTON, OH 27:22
188 278 BOB REDFIELD 59 HILLIARD, OH 27:24
189 282 TOM BRASCO 32 , 27:32
190 283 STEPHEN GIFFORD 44 COLUMBUS, OH 27:35
191 285 GRANVEL PITTS 38 EUCLID, OH 27:40
192 287 DAN OLSEN 28 COLUMBUS, OH 27:42
193 292 AARON GROSHAM 19 SHICKSHINNY, PA 27:47
194 296 COREY FARRELL 21 LANCASTER, OH 27:56
195 297 JR JACKSON 62 BROOKVILLE, OH 27:57
196 300 JEFF KAVALI 55 RAVENNA, OH 28:01
197 303 CHUCK KARBOWIAK 46 LIMA, OH 28:05
198 304 MARK KIEFFER 52 KENTON, OH 28:07
199 305 JIM ALESSIO 42 TROY, OH 28:11
200 306 MIKE HOYING 29 CINCINNATI, OH 28:13
201 308 BRIAN LALIBERTE 35 HILLIARD, OH 28:15
202 310 BRIAN WILLIAMS 30 DUBLIN, OH 28:17
203 311 DONN DITZHAZY 47 GRANVILLE, OH 28:22
204 317 ROD MILLER 49 BETHESDA, OH 28:28
205 320 STEVE MAXFIELD 56 LINDEN, MI 28:33
206 321 BENJAMIN RICHARDS 23 COLUMBUS, OH 28:36
207 323 PETER WRAY 57 COLUMBUS, OH 28:37
208 324 JUSTIN MAPLES 32 CLEVELAND, TN 28:38
209 325 CHARLES WELLS 58 , 28:39
210 326 MATT MYERS 32 MARYSVILLE, OH 28:40
211 327 BRIAN AUMAN 51 PICKERINGTON, OH 28:41
212 329 JASON BROCK 33 ZANESVILLE, OH 28:46
213 333 HAROLD MCFARLAND 43 GALLOWAY, OH 28:48
214 335 RYAN CAMERON 31 CHESAPEAKE, OH 28:57
215 338 STEVE VARGO 62 COLUMBUS, OH 29:10
216 339 JARED MAURER 25 COLUMBUS, OH 29:12
217 340 ZACH NAVE 14 SOUTH WHITLEY, IN 29:12
218 342 STAN HAUGHT 41 COLUMBUS, OH 29:13
219 343 GREG ANDRUS 23 XENIA, OH 29:15
220 344 HANK HILL 40 COLUMBUS, OH 29:16
221 345 CHARLES KIELKOPF 73 COLUMBUS, OH 29:17
222 347 CHIP CECIL 45 LEWIS CENTER, OH 29:21
223 349 JEFF BEERMAN 29 COLUMBUS, OH 29:23
224 352 TODD SIMMONS 32 WESTERVILLE, OH 29:26
225 356 CHRIS KAISER 53 DUBLIN, OH 29:30
226 357 CHARLES ROSE 34 WANTAGH, NY 29:31
227 358 ANDREW WELSH-HUGGINS 47 COLUMBUS, OH 29:32
228 359 SCOTT HOLMES 55 WORTHINGTON, OH 29:34
229 360 TOM MORSE 47 WESTERVILLE, OH 29:36
230 361 TIM LOUTERS 24 COLUMBUS, OH 29:40
231 367 FRANK EUBANKS 61 COLUMBUS, OH 29:49
232 371 GREG ENSLEN 44 NEW CASTLE, PA 29:54
233 374 JEFFERY CHEN 38 SANDUSKY, OH 29:58
234 376 BEN BORCHERS 28 COLUMBUS, OH 29:59
235 377 MIKE KUNSELMAN 23 CARROLL, OH 30:02
236 380 BRYAN WHITWORTH 45 TIPP CITY, OH 30:11
237 382 RODNEY HEMMING 43 CIRCLEVILLE, OH 30:14
238 388 BILL MOON 45 BELLEFONTAINE, OH 30:38
239 392 TIM ZYSK 53 LOGAN, OH 30:48
240 393 THOMAS SHIVERDICKER 40 REYNOLDSBURG, OH 30:51
241 395 ROB ENGEL 39 COLUMBUS, OH 30:58
242 406 RICK CLARK 43 URBANA, OH 31:16
243 407 JOHN SUMMERFIELD 37 GROVEPORT, OH 31:20
244 408 JEFFREY GATTON 45 THREE RIVERS, MI 31:22
245 414 VIPHOT KAYAVONG 23 COLUMBUS, OH 31:54
246 416 GUILLERMO CHACON 41 COLUMBUS, OH 31:56
247 421 VINCE GIULIANO 26 REDONDO BEACH, CA 32:15
248 427 LARRY RICKS 47 REYNOLDSBURG, OH 32:27
249 430 MICHAEL ESPOSITO 26 COLUMBUS, OH 32:36
250 434 DAN ANGELONE 29 COLUMBUS, OH 32:58
251 441 MARTY FECK 43 CANAL WINCHESTER, OH 33:22
252 446 ZACH COPELAND 24 ORIENT, OH 33:29
253 447 JEFF RAUDABAUGH 38 GROVE CITY, OH 33:37
254 448 MICHAEL ROSS 56 COLUMBUS, OH 33:37
255 452 THOMAS COLELLI 61 MASSILLON, OH 33:51
256 454 GLEN WORLEY 45 HILLIARD, OH 33:59
257 463 EDWIN ROSARIO 52 COLUMBUS, OH 34:33
258 474 ZACHE COPLEY 15 GROVE CITY, OH 35:19
259 476 MELVIN SLUSHER 26 COLUMBUS, OH 35:24
260 477 JOHN BOWEN 13 SUNBURY, OH 35:25
261 478 BOBBY HILL 20 COLUMBUS, OH 35:27
262 482 JOE MOTT 31 BLACKLICK, OH 35:51
263 484 MICHAEL MCMURTREY 28 COLUMBUS, OH 35:57
264 485 JASON SUTERMASTER 30 COLUMBUS, OH 36:15
265 492 JAMES JOCHUM 51 HEDGESVILLE, WV 37:48
266 495 DANIEL IRWIN 23 COLUMBUS, OH 38:00
267 498 ROB DUNHAM 25 BLACKLICK, OH 38:28
268 501 SHANE DENNIS 37 MINNEAPOLIS, MN 39:08
269 503 HARVEY LEWIS IV 12 CINCINNATI, OH 39:10
270 505 ED COPLEY 38 GROVE CITY, OH 39:26
271 507 JONAH FADER 13 ENON, OH 39:29
272 521 DAVID GRIFFEL 67 FAIRFIELD, OH 44:48
273 522 LLOYD RICHARD 57 COLUMBUS, OH 45:28


Results by RunTime Systems



Arnold 5K
Columbus, OH
03-08-09

Women Results

GRP/OVERALL
PLACE NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME
=====================================================================
1 21 KASSIE MCCLEERY 20 COLUMBUS, OH 19:18
2 31 MEGHAN WARD 26 FAIRFIELD, OH 20:05
3 38 RACHEL DEMITA 18 BARBERTON, OH 20:15
4 53 KIM HARVANEK 20 COLUMBUS, OH 20:53
5 56 MARY KREIS 39 BELLE VERNON, PA 20:59
6 58 COLLEEN WURZER 25 COLUMBUS, OH 21:08
7 59 MARY KNOUS 28 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 21:12
8 61 RACHELLE STROBEL 25 CANAL WINCHESTER, OH 21:18
9 65 ZOE THOMPSON 33 ANN ARBOR, MI 21:24
10 70 JENNIFER KAHN 25 COLUMBUS, OH 21:33
11 71 JACKIE HAAS 27 FRISCO, TX 21:33
12 80 SUZANNE MERRILL 20 COLUMBUS, OH 21:42
13 88 JANALEE STOCK 54 ATHENS, OH 21:53
14 89 HELEN DUNBAR 32 DUBLIN, OH 21:57
15 94 SOLENA HELM 25 GROVE CITY, OH 22:10
16 100 SUSAN KURTZ 25 CANTON, OH 22:23
17 116 ANN HEUERMAN 10 UPPER ARLINGTON, OH 22:52
18 121 GABRIELA BOBADILLA 14 PICKERINGTON, OH 22:59
19 125 PAM BECHTEL 40 MANSFIELD, OH 23:07
20 128 ERICA SACHLEBEN 21 GAHANNA, OH 23:09
21 130 DANA LEE 34 NORTH BEND, OH 23:15
22 135 ABBY YOUNG 30 COLUMBUS, OH 23:20
23 138 CORISA CASE 30 ADENA, OH 23:26
24 143 SOPHIA TIKSON 14 WORTHINGTON, OH 23:37
25 144 MICHELLE JAMES 35 ALLIANCE, NE 23:37
26 145 SANDRA STAKELY 40 LANCASTER, OH 23:38
27 147 ANNETTE MANGAN 40 MANSFIELD, OH 23:43
28 152 AMY OVECKA 19 COLUMBUS, OH 23:48
29 153 KITTY CONSOLO 51 GRANVILLE, OH 23:52
30 156 DEVON WIDMER 19 GRANVILLE, OH 23:59
31 157 LUANNE FRASE 30 WAYNESBURG, OH 24:00
32 159 CHRISSY HARRIS 13 WESTERVILLE, OH 24:02
33 161 ELLEN FAULHABER 29 COLUMBUS, OH 24:05
34 163 DENISE WELLS 35 OREGON, OH 24:07
35 167 JANELLE EDWARDS 30 COLUMBUS, OH 24:13
36 170 AMY CODNER 31 MARYSVILLE, OH 24:19
37 172 LAURA SKEELES 23 COLUMBUS, OH 24:24
38 173 JESSICA FLEMING 25 COLUMBUS, OH 24:25
39 175 AMY STANSKI 21 FORT WAYNE, IN 24:27
40 176 ALEECE VOSSMER 20 SANDUSKY, OH 24:28
41 177 SONJA PURTTEMAN 36 OLYMPIA, WA 24:30
42 178 SARA TAYLOR 40 POTEAU, OK 24:31
43 180 LESLIE COMPTON 23 COLUMBUS, OH 24:32
44 187 JILL AUGSBURGER 33 BLUFFTON, OH 24:42
45 191 KRYSTIN MULLINS 21 MECHANICSBURG, OH 24:53
46 194 KERSTYN AUMAN 14 PICKERINGTON, OH 24:57
47 198 MICHELLE PONSTINGLE 25 , 25:02
48 199 APRIL STEELE 32 COLUMBUS, OH 25:03
49 200 LYNNE HINTON 38 CINCINNATI, OH 25:04
50 201 SARAH MCDANNELL 20 ASHVILLE, OH 25:05
51 203 HEATHER DOMITROVIC 38 HILLIARD, OH 25:10
52 206 TERRI WHITMAN 47 COLUMBUS, OH 25:16
53 208 DANELIA GONZALEZ 26 MEXICO DF, 25:17
54 209 LAURIE ANGELONE 27 COLUMBUS, OH 25:18
55 210 MEGAN SPARKS 26 COLUMBUS, OH 25:18
56 212 REBECCA SPARKS 26 COLUMBUS, OH 25:20
57 216 JOANNA KREISELMAN 22 COLUMBUS, OH 25:25
58 217 SHEA BENDER 35 HERMITAGE, PA 25:27
59 219 KELLY MATHERLY 28 CRAB ORCHARD, WV 25:28
60 220 KAREN BROGAN 49 COLUMBUS, OH 25:30
61 224 ASHLEY GRIFFITH 24 COLUMBUS, OH 25:36
62 225 REBEKAH LINDER 25 CARROLL, OH 25:37
63 227 ALLISON HUNTER 24 COLUMBUS, OH 25:40
64 230 ERIN COMBS 27 MARION, OH 25:43
65 231 REBECCA CAHILL 21 GAHANNA, OH 25:44
66 234 ERIN YATES 34 ORIENT, OH 25:50
67 238 STACY SCHMITZ 30 COLUMBUS, OH 25:59
68 239 DEBBIE LOWE 36 ENON, OH 26:00
69 242 AMY ELDRIDGE 35 MANSFIELD, OH 26:08
70 243 KELLI HOUSLEY 21 GRANVILLE, OH 26:12
71 247 NICOLE DALTON 33 HERTFORD, NC 26:29
72 248 MELISSA COOPER 39 COLUMBUS, OH 26:30
73 249 SHAWNA HARTSAUGH 33 CIRCLEVILLE, OH 26:32
74 250 SHELLY MURRAY 43 SOUTH VIENNA, OH 26:36
75 253 SHAINA MEYERS 21 COLUMBUS, OH 26:43
76 255 CHRYSTAL LASKO 33 PICKERINGTON, OH 26:46
77 256 RACHEL KRUEGER 26 LYNDHURST, OH 26:47
78 258 JODI COE 29 COLUMBUS, OH 26:53
79 260 HANG NGUYEN 35 MINNEAPOLIS, MN 26:56
80 261 LEE ANN WEST 35 BURLINGTON, ON 26:57
81 264 TRACEY WEAVER 38 MARS, PA 27:00
82 265 VICKIE BENDER 45 LANCASTER, OH 27:01
83 266 LAUREN WILSON 25 AVON, OH 27:02
84 267 LISA PAQUETTE 42 COLUMBUS, OH 27:03
85 268 COLLEEN BOLDIZAR 34 COLUMBUS, OH 27:04
86 269 MOLLY PROSSER 35 DUBLIN, OH 27:06
87 270 PATTY CONLEY 33 ST PARIS, OH 27:07
88 271 DAWN TONNEMAN 39 GLENFORD, OH 27:10
89 275 TIFFANY MORSE 19 WESTERVILLE, OH 27:18
90 277 NANCY BRAVERMAN 58 COLUMBUS, OH 27:23
91 279 JENNIFER HAYES 36 PICKERINGTON, OH 27:25
92 280 ALISON GIFFORD 10 COLUMBUS, OH 27:26
93 281 REBEKAH BALLARD 33 BLACKLICK, OH 27:31
94 284 NICOLE KRAUSE 38 ASHLAND, OH 27:39
95 286 MELANIE KREPCZYNSKI 19 COLUMBUS, OH 27:41
96 288 CINDY RIESEN 45 COLUMBUS, OH 27:43
97 289 EVELYN WARR-CUMMINGS 43 WORTHINGTON, OH 27:43
98 290 JENNA SCHAUER 21 DELAWARE, OH 27:44
99 291 ALYSSA MILLER 22 POWELL, OH 27:44
100 293 AMANDA JENKINS 30 COLUMBUS, OH 27:48
101 294 AMY SCHNEIDER 38 SOUTH BLOOMFIELD, OH 27:51
102 295 ANGIE HART 27 SPRINGFIELD, OH 27:52
103 298 KATHY BELL 38 CANAL WINCHESTER, OH 27:59
104 299 JENNIFER ROBINSON 36 BRUNSWICK, OH 28:00
105 301 ERICA GEPPER 29 WESTERVILLE, OH 28:02
106 302 JENNA HARDESTY 23 COLUMBUS, OH 28:05
107 307 AMANDA PIZZI 22 GALENA, OH 28:14
108 309 JANIE KIRK 43 MARYSVILLE, OH 28:16
109 312 MISCHELLE PICKETT 38 CORAOPOLIS, PA 28:23
110 313 LINDSAY THIEMAN 27 COLUMBUS, OH 28:24
111 314 CHERYL KNISLEY 48 BAINBRIDGE, OH 28:25
112 315 NICOLE JONES 24 COLUMBUS, OH 28:25
113 316 ANNE DE ROVERE 37 WOODBURY, MN 28:27
114 318 LINDSAY JONES 21 GRANDVIEW HEIGHTS, OH 28:31
115 319 VERONICA CAMERON 31 CHESAPEAKE, OH 28:32
116 322 TERESA WRAY 53 COLUMBUS, OH 28:36
117 328 DAWN IMLER 38 LAKEWOOD, OH 28:45
118 330 ABBY GLINES 25 ROSEVILLE, OH 28:46
119 331 ANGELA CADE 32 TROY, OH 28:47
120 332 CINDY FOOSE 56 BETHESDA, OH 28:48
121 334 SAMANTHA GLUECK 22 BEREA, OH 28:56
122 336 RISA PITTS 36 EUCLID, OH 29:05
123 337 ANDERSON DITZHAZY 11 GRANVILLE, OH 29:07
124 341 MANDY COTTER 33 MARYSVILLE, OH 29:13
125 346 FLORI RANLY 19 GAHANNA, OH 29:21
126 348 JESSICA VIDMAR 28 WILLOUGHBY, OH 29:22
127 350 MARYN WEIMER 28 LEWIS CENTER, OH 29:25
128 351 AMANDA ROPCHEK 34 LEWIS CENTER, OH 29:25
129 353 COURTNEY KOONTZ 32 HILLIARD, OH 29:26
130 354 VIVIANA ALTIERI 38 PITTSBURGH, PA 29:28
131 355 EMMA WEISH-HUGGINS 13 COLUMBUS, OH 29:30
132 362 TABITHA PARK 24 LAKEVIEW, OH 29:40
133 363 KELLY DODD 48 GROVE CITY, OH 29:43
134 364 ALICIA KITTLE 29 HILLIARD, OH 29:44
135 365 MARY SCHLEPPI 49 COLUMBUS, OH 29:46
136 366 AMY BUSH 35 EDISON, OH 29:47
137 368 CHRISTY ALONSO 34 GALLOWAY, OH 29:50
138 369 MALINDA MARKUS 29 COLUMBUS, OH 29:51
139 370 KATHY WOLF 35 COLUMBUS, OH 29:52
140 372 ROBIN SCOTT 44 ZANESVILLE, OH 29:56
141 373 KARI PALMER 31 PLAIN CITY, OH 29:57
142 375 MARY ELLEN TURK 25 COLUMBUS, OH 29:59
143 378 KAREN WHITE 24 COLUMBUS, OH 30:06
144 379 ERICA HUBBERT 25 COLUMBUS, OH 30:06
145 381 ALLISON MULLINS 22 MECHANISBURG, OH 30:12
146 383 LISA MYCEK 36 SPENCER, OH 30:15
147 384 CAROLINE HONG 46 COLUMBUS, OH 30:17
148 385 SHANNON DUNHAM 25 BLACKLICK, OH 30:19
149 386 JACQUELINE STEWART 45 GROVE CITY, OH 30:23
150 387 ARYN LOCKHART 34 APO, AE 30:33
151 389 DONNA KESTLER 33 COLUMBUS, OH 30:38
152 390 JULIE BOWEN-MILLER 44 SUNBURY, OH 30:39
153 391 JENNIFER FARMER 32 COLUMBUS, OH 30:40
154 394 DENISE CARTER-BROOKS 38 NELSONVILLE, OH 30:52
155 396 EMILY COLBY 29 COLUMBUS, OH 30:59
156 397 KELLY GREEN 23 COLUMBUS, OH 31:03
157 398 MARY SEVENOFF 46 REYNOLDSBURG, OH 31:04
158 399 LAUREN SCHILLING 21 PATASKALA, OH 31:05
159 400 BRITTANY SMITH 19 PATASKALA, OH 31:06
160 401 TARA BOOK 35 FRANKFORT, OH 31:07
161 402 MOLLY GRUBB 25 BLACKLICK, OH 31:09
162 403 JILL LEWIS 31 COLUMBUS, OH 31:10
163 404 HOPE MADDEN 38 COLUMBUS, OH 31:11
164 405 KAITY SEITZ 11 CANAL WINCHESTER, OH 31:14
165 409 KAREN LEE 50 GALLOWAY, OH 31:24
166 410 MAUREEN IOSUE 39 HILLIARD, OH 31:42
167 411 MELINDA MILLER 34 MEDINA, OH 31:48
168 412 STEPHANIE MAGEE 30 MILFORD, DE 31:50
169 413 MOLLY RAYBUCK 26 COLUMBUS, OH 31:51
170 415 FAUSTYNA FATULA 52 STEUBENVILLE, OH 31:54
171 417 JULIA MOKROS 34 MASSILLON, OH 31:58
172 418 MORGAN WILSON 16 DUBLIN, OH 31:58
173 419 ANGELA VALLERA 28 COLUMBUS, OH 32:13
174 420 DANIELLE DELLA CORNA 26 LOS ANGELES, CA 32:15
175 422 STEPHANIE REID 45 REYNOLDSBURG, OH 32:16
176 423 CLAUDIA DATTILO 24 COLUMBUS, OH 32:16
177 424 ALLISON REESE 25 COLUMBUS, OH 32:17
178 425 ELIZABETH BRITTINGHAM 23 LANCASTER, OH 32:24
179 426 CARRIE WICKHAM 35 HILLIARD, OH 32:25
180 428 TAMICA HOOPER 30 COLUMBUS, OH 32:34
181 429 JOLENE HOSTAL 32 COLUMBUS, OH 32:35
182 431 SHANNON MOYER 39 FINDLAY, OH 32:42
183 432 DIXIE FROST 42 STOUTSVILLE, OH 32:53
184 433 AMANDA ROTHEY 27 PITTSBURGH, PA 32:57
185 435 EMILY LARGER 31 GALLOWAY, OH 33:05
186 436 JENNY JAMES 31 COLUMBUS, OH 33:06
187 437 IKRAM ENGEL 27 COLUMBUS, OH 33:08
188 438 SUE RENINGER 47 GRANVILLE, OH 33:13
189 439 REESE ROBINSON 25 HERMITAGE, PA 33:18
190 440 PRU HUDSON 54 OSTRANDER, OH 33:19
191 442 BRANDI HANN 36 COLUMBUS, OH 33:24
192 443 KELLY RAUDABAUGH 42 GROVE CITY, OH 33:25
193 444 TIFFANY HARBOLT 30 MARION, OH 33:26
194 445 KRISTEN JANISZEWSKI 26 NEW ALBANY, OH 33:27
195 449 DEANDREA NDIRANGU 33 COLUMBUS, OH 33:42
196 450 STEPANIE WALKER 34 COLUMBUS, OH 33:44
197 451 AMANDA BABBITT 27 COLUMBUS, OH 33:49
198 453 CHERI RUSSO 34 LANCASTER, OH 33:52
199 455 MARITZA GONZALEZ 30 ELYRIA, OH 34:06
200 456 CANDACE FORNALEWKZ 27 ROSEVILLE, MI 34:08
201 457 HEATHER POTTS 36 CIRCLEVILLE, OH 34:09
202 458 HANNAH JONES 28 NEW ALBANY, OH 34:15
203 459 EILEEN SMITH 52 WESTERVILLE, OH 34:18
204 460 BRANDY JORDAN 29 COLUMBUS, OH 34:19
205 461 LORI HARE 27 ASHTABULA, OH 34:29
206 462 WENDY COPADO 32 COLUMBUS, OH 34:32
207 464 NIKKI MYERS 37 COLUMBUS, OH 34:33
208 465 JULIE WATSON 47 BEXLEY, OH 34:39
209 466 PAMELA DUSHARME 33 OLMSTEAD FALLS, OH 34:40
210 467 JENNIFER SMITH 38 HILLIARD, OH 34:41
211 468 KATHLEEN MILLER 57 WESTERV ILLE, OH 34:42
212 469 SHERRI KOCH 21 WESTERVILLE, OH 34:43
213 470 MEGAN STEMEN 22 DUBLIN, OH 34:44
214 471 KATHLEEN WADDINGTON 46 OLMSTED FALLS, OH 35:05
215 472 ANDREA WILLIAMS 29 ASHVILLE, OH 35:09
216 473 JENNIFER FARMER 35 KINGSTON, OH 35:10
217 475 MONICA CIANCHETTI 46 MIDDLEBURG HTS, OH 35:20
218 479 KATHRYN MIHALIC 29 REYNOLDSBURG, OH 35:29
219 480 MARIANA CHACON 18 COLUMBUS, OH 35:30
220 481 WENDI ALESSIO 42 TROY, OH 35:37
221 483 LAUREN OBERMARK 27 COLUMBUS, OH 35:57
222 486 ERIN MURPHY 19 CANTON, OH 36:29
223 487 BRITTANY BENNETT 21 COLUMBUS, OH 36:31
224 488 CHRISTIN KOEHL 28 BLACKLICK, OH 36:38
225 489 LINDSEY HISER 28 DUBLIN, OH 36:51
226 490 LINDORA HUBEL 47 LAURELVILLE, OH 36:57
227 491 PEGGY HILL 40 COLUMBUS, OH 37:17
228 493 JODI DAVY 36 DUBLIN, OH 37:58
229 494 JESSICA STERN 23 COLUMBUS, OH 37:59
230 496 MEGAN BRANDENSTEIN 26 COLUMBUS, OH 38:00
231 497 JENNIFER MOTT 30 BLACKLICK, OH 38:28
232 499 ANGELA WHITE 31 GALLOWAY, OH 38:29
233 500 CRYSTAL DICKERSON 28 WICKLIFFE, OH 38:30
234 502 JORDAN WAGNER 13 SPRINGFIELD, OH 39:08
235 504 JULIE KAHN 49 NEW ALBANY, OH 39:22
236 506 BRITTANI FADER 18 ENON, OH 39:28
237 508 KAREN KANKE 35 COLUMBUS, OH 39:30
238 509 REBECCA HESS 52 COLUMBUS, OH 39:35
239 510 GENA BRIGGS 27 WESTERVILLE, OH 39:41
240 511 AIMEE SIFFERLIN 36 AKRON, OH 40:55
241 512 MANDY MERRITT 29 PICKERINGTON, OH 41:50
242 513 NOELLE HARKABUS 27 PICKERINGTON, OH 41:51
243 514 MONA COOK-HAUGHT 44 COLUMBUS, OH 42:44
244 515 JANICE VIAU 53 COLUMBUS, OH 43:54
245 516 CYNTHIA CARTER 50 COLUMBUS, OH 43:54
246 517 KIM LUXEDER 36 CANTON, OH 44:24
247 518 KRISTINE EVANS 33 NORTH CANTON, OH 44:27
248 519 BECKY CHANCE 32 GROVE CITY, OH 44:34
249 520 GISELA CHANG 28 COLUMBUS, OH 44:35
250 523 JOYCE DIGIANNANTONI 58 COLUMBUS, OH 45:29


Results by RunTime Systems



Arnold 5K Pump and Run
Columbus, OH
03-08-09

Men Results

GRP/ALL 5K P&R
PLACE NAME HOMETOWN AGE TIME REPS TIME
=========================================================================
1 1 SHANE LOGAN PONTIACMI,MI 30 16:34 30 01:34
2 2 DAMIEN BRANDON WESTERVILLE,OH 32 17:08 30 02:08
3 3 SCOTT MOORE KINGSVILLE,ON 41 17:10 30 02:10
4 4 JAMIE COPE ROCKVILLE,MD 28 17:30 30 02:30
5 5 VAUGHAN O'BRIEN WASHINGTON,DC 33 17:49 30 02:49
6 6 NATHAN AICHELE WESTERVILLE,OH 27 17:50 30 02:50
7 7 STAN NICOL MARION,OH 47 18:04 30 03:04
8 8 BRUE HOYT COLUMBUS,OH 41 18:17 30 03:17
9 10 DEREK BIBLER MARION,OH 22 18:27 30 03:27
10 11 STEVE BOGNAR LYNCHBURG,VA 57 18:33 30 03:33
11 12 SCOTT REILING FORT WAYNE,IN 46 18:37 30 03:37
12 13 EDWARD CASPER NORTH RIDGEVILLE,OH 30 18:38 30 03:38
13 14 JAMES BOYD HERMITAGE,PA 41 18:40 30 03:40
14 15 MAURICE THOMPSON BOWLING GREEN,OH 29 18:49 30 03:49
15 16 ANTHONY KETCHMARK DAVISON,MI 46 18:24 29 03:54
16 17 JIM OLEKSINSKI GROSSE POINTE WOOD,MI 41 19:06 30 04:06
17 18 DAVID HOOIE DELWARE,OH 40 19:12 30 04:12
18 19 MIKE MEYER NORTH CANTON,OH 41 19:26 30 04:26
19 22 FRED FABER EAST GREENWICH,RI 29 19:13 29 04:43
20 23 JIM ROTH MARION,OH 44 19:43 30 04:43
21 24 LUCAS AYARS MECHANICSBURG,OH 27 19:14 29 04:44
22 25 BRIAN BAKER PICKERINGTON,OH 29 19:45 30 04:45
23 26 TIMOTHY EDMUNDS CHICAGO,IL 28 19:50 34 04:50
24 27 R. TODD SCHMUTZ BLUFFTON,OH 41 19:55 30 04:55
25 28 STUART BURGDOERFER NEW ALBANY,OH 45 19:57 30 04:57
26 29 CHRISTOPHER DEVINE CINCINNATI,OH 43 19:59 30 04:59
27 30 BLAIZE O'BRIEN COLUMBUS,OH 38 18:34 27 05:04
28 31 LARRY GUTIERREZ FENTON,MI 48 18:09 26 05:09
29 32 DUSTIN EVANS NORTH CANTON,OH 34 20:09 30 05:09
30 33 GEORGE TOTONCHY LAKE OSWEGO,OR 31 19:44 29 05:14
31 34 TODD ELLWOOD POWELL,OH 50 20:17 30 05:17
32 35 CASEY CLARK CANAL WINCHESTER,OH 26 20:23 30 05:23
33 36 PETER MYCEK SPENCER,OH 44 19:30 28 05:30
34 37 DAN DAUM MONONGAHELA,PA 40 20:42 30 05:42
35 38 JASON MONSUL WESTERVILLE,OH 41 18:42 26 05:42
36 39 JOHN LARRIMER BEXLEY,OH 40 20:14 29 05:44
37 40 MARTY MOSTYN COLUMBUS,OH 42 19:47 28 05:47
38 41 JAMES PATTON NORTH RIDGEVILLE,OH 52 20:55 30 05:55
39 42 KEVIN ZYSKOWSKI WESTERVILLE,OH 35 20:55 30 05:55
40 45 ZEB KESSLER POWELL,OH 33 20:08 28 06:08
41 46 JEFF TURNBULL PICKERINGTON,OH 40 21:26 30 06:26
42 47 DOUGLAS PORTMANN LOVELAND,OH 41 20:30 28 06:30
43 49 DENNIS MOSTYN ROSWELL,GA 40 21:04 29 06:34
44 50 TREVOR KERSHEVICH CLEVELAND,OH 50 19:09 25 06:39
45 51 TODD PATTON GRANVILLE,OH 43 20:42 28 06:42
46 52 RANDY BARNHART AKRON,OH 47 21:49 30 06:49
47 53 KEITH WILSON DALLAS,TX 55 21:49 30 06:49
48 54 CHRIS GROTHAUS COLUMBUS GROVE,OH 41 21:49 30 06:49
49 56 DENNIS TANNER DANVILLE,PA 51 21:53 30 06:53
50 57 CHRISTOPHER FAUSEL INDIANAPOLIS,IN 38 20:27 27 06:57
51 58 JEFFREY SALAY BRECKSVILLE,OH 24 19:32 25 07:02
52 59 ANDREW J RUZICHO COLUMBUS,OH 39 19:35 25 07:05
53 60 JEFF CRONLEY CENTERVILLE,OH 20 20:07 26 07:07
54 61 LOWELL STARR DAWSONVILLE,GA 39 21:43 29 07:13
55 62 BEN WIDENER PRINCETON,NJ 30 19:47 25 07:17
56 63 JUSTIN WALKER CINCINNATI,OH 29 19:49 25 07:19
57 64 DAVID LORZ LEWIS CENTER,OH 39 22:22 30 07:22
58 65 D.J. MAES APPLETON,WI 24 20:55 27 07:25
59 66 JEFFREY JUETT UNION,KY 49 22:25 30 07:25
60 67 KRIS MALLARNEE CARROLLTON,OH 35 22:33 30 07:33
61 68 BROOKS MILLER WOOSTER,OH 30 20:35 26 07:35
62 69 BRIAN KRUEGER AUBURN,OH 36 20:05 25 07:35
63 70 CHRIS ADKISON CINCINNATI,OH 35 22:06 29 07:36
64 71 GARY PETERMAN PICKERINGTON,OH 60 22:38 30 07:38
65 73 ERIC JOHNSTON CHARDON,OH 31 21:41 28 07:41
66 74 BRIAN CRONLEY COLUMBUS,OH 24 19:42 24 07:42
67 75 DAN JONES CIRCLEVILLE,OH 53 22:48 30 07:48
68 76 KEN PARKS WEST LAFAYETTE,OH 45 18:55 22 07:55
69 77 GIBBY DANNEMILLER AKRON,OH 47 20:15 24 08:15
70 78 JAY OWENS FENTON,MI 46 18:19 20 08:19
71 79 DAVID WEST BURLINGTON,ON 35 20:51 25 08:21
72 80 STEVE TRZCINSKI HOMVERIVLLE,OH 40 23:21 30 08:21
73 82 DAVID THOMPSON GROVE CITY,OH 58 23:25 30 08:25
74 83 STEVE GOULD HEATH,OH 33 23:27 30 08:27
75 84 MARK RASCH BELLBROOK,OH 49 21:30 26 08:30
76 85 MARK ENGELL PICKERINGTON,OH 49 22:34 28 08:34
77 86 CHRIS BINGHAM POWELL,OH 33 21:35 26 08:35
78 87 PHILLIP THOMAS TIFFIN,OH 31 21:36 26 08:36
79 89 JAMES HERBST JR COLUMBUS,OH 29 22:11 27 08:41
80 90 KEVIN DOYLE GAHANNA,OH 31 22:13 27 08:43
81 91 MITCHELL AU HOWARD,OH 31 21:43 26 08:43
82 92 MARTY COOK LOUISVILLE,KY 46 19:46 22 08:46
83 93 EDWARD PIERSON COLUMBIANA,OH 43 20:47 24 08:47
84 94 BRIAN TSCHOLL COLUMBUS,OH 32 19:18 21 08:48
85 95 CHRIS KIRKENDALL HUNTINGTON,WV 35 19:50 22 08:50
86 96 CALVIN SKAATES WESTERVILLE,OH 43 22:24 27 08:54
87 97 JOE PIERSON WEST POINT,NY 45 20:26 23 08:56
88 98 JOHN MOORE LEWIS CENTER,OH 44 21:00 24 09:00
89 99 JOE OLDHAM AKRON,OH 39 20:04 22 09:04
90 100 SCOTT MCLEAN DEXTER,MI 39 17:05 16 09:05
91 101 MATT BEHRINGER DEFIANCE,OH 44 22:10 26 09:10
92 102 ANTHONY CIANCIOLO BELLEFONTAINE,OH 26 20:48 23 09:18
93 103 MARION HOCHSTETLER GREENVILLE,SC 30 23:20 28 09:20
94 104 SCOTT LUEBCKE POWELL,OH 48 23:24 28 09:24
95 105 JESSE BECKETT CANAL WINCHESTER,OH 31 24:25 30 09:25
96 106 JOSEPH SALOOM WESTERVILLE,OH 43 22:26 26 09:26
97 107 MICHAEL MUDAY BATTLE CREEK,MI 35 20:29 22 09:29
98 108 ALEX CORTES CLEVELAND,OH 31 22:33 26 09:33
99 109 JASON WHITCOMB WAUSEON,OH 25 20:04 21 09:34
100 110 DON WARNER GRANVILLE,OH 55 23:04 27 09:34
101 111 KEVIN STAHL NEW ALBANY,OH 40 24:36 30 09:36
102 112 MIKE ELLEMAN NEW MADISON,OH 40 17:40 16 09:40
103 113 JAN FLETCHER EARLHAM,IA 57 23:41 28 09:41
104 114 JAMES ANDROSIK CANTON,OH 43 22:42 26 09:42
105 115 JOSH WITTENBERG BEDFORD,NH 25 20:12 21 09:42
106 116 NATHAN HANES COLUMBUS,OH 40 20:44 22 09:44
107 118 TYLER CIANCIOLO PIQUA,OH 19 22:15 25 09:45
108 119 EMMANUEL DARNE WOODBURY,MN 37 19:46 20 09:46
109 120 MATT CARMAN AVON,CT 28 22:46 26 09:46
110 121 JOE SIEBERT MAGNOLIA,OH 22 19:19 19 09:49
111 122 TREVOR SUTERMASTER COLUMBUS,OH 28 21:49 24 09:49
112 123 ANGELO KOSTAS IMPERIAL,PA 38 20:51 22 09:51
113 124 CHRIS PERALTA BROOKLYN,NY 38 22:28 25 09:58
114 125 STEVE GUY MILWAUKEE,OH 41 21:28 23 09:58
115 126 LARRY NOLAN WASHINGTON,PA 21 19:58 20 09:58
116 127 PHILIP ARDREY ASHVILLE,OH 39 24:00 28 10:00
117 128 COSMIN TOCACIU BRYAN,OH 34 23:00 26 10:00
118 129 STEVEN HAYDEN MANHATTAN BEACH,CA 43 20:01 20 10:01
119 130 GLENN JIVIDEN JR LEBANON,OH 50 25:08 30 10:08
120 132 CHARLES CZAKE ALLISON PARK,PA 20 22:39 25 10:09
121 133 JOHN MCHALE MONCLOVA,OH 43 21:43 23 10:13
122 134 DANIEL HAGELE COLUMBUS,OH 20 22:19 24 10:19
123 135 RYAN BROSS WOOLDRIDGE,MO 30 25:19 30 10:19
124 136 SCOTT CALEODIS HILLIARD,OH 38 21:50 23 10:20
125 137 JASON PENCZAK HILLIARD,OH 38 22:23 24 10:23
126 138 MARK MATSON SOUTH CHARLESTON,WV 52 25:23 30 10:23
127 139 PHIL LABUHN COLUMBUS,OH 53 24:27 28 10:27
128 140 ANDREW ASHMAN COLUMBUS,OH 24 23:29 26 10:29
129 141 MIKE MARTIN WOOSTER,OH 54 22:29 24 10:29
130 142 PAT TRAVIS NAPERVILLE,IL 51 21:30 22 10:30
131 143 DAVID RYAN COLUMBUS,OH 21 20:02 19 10:32
132 144 MIKE MASCH CLEVELAND,OH 32 22:02 23 10:32
133 145 BRIAN GASSIN PLAIN CITY,OH 32 22:37 24 10:37
134 146 TAD BRITTINGHAM MASON,OH 26 22:10 23 10:40
135 147 BILL STEVENSON HERMITAGE,PA 38 21:12 21 10:42
136 148 WILL ZACHRICH FREDONIA,PA 30 21:12 21 10:42
137 149 JONATHAN WEYAND DETROIT,MI 24 20:12 19 10:42
138 150 DAN COSGROVE CROSSLANES,WV 44 20:45 20 10:45
139 151 CHRIS TOMASZEWSKI BROCKPORT,NY 31 23:46 26 10:46
140 152 ISAAC ROBINSON COLUMBUS,OH 46 24:46 28 10:46
141 153 PAUL ZIEGLER CRITTENDEN,KY 41 22:27 23 10:57
142 154 BRYON DOUGLAS LOUISVILLE,KY 37 22:31 23 11:01
143 157 MATTHEW RIEBEL COLUMBUS,OH 37 22:35 23 11:05
144 158 JOHN BEDNAR CANTON,OH 60 26:06 30 11:06
145 159 MITCHELL ALTER NEW ALBANY,OH 53 24:06 26 11:06
146 161 SHERM MORELAND GAHANNA,OH 44 20:38 19 11:08
147 162 JOHN KLAUS PATASKALA,OH 40 22:39 23 11:09
148 164 CJ HITZ FINDLAY,OH 35 18:47 15 11:17
149 165 JOHN GUTHRIE SUNBURY,OH 51 26:18 30 11:18
150 166 LUKE SMITH LINCOLN PARK,MI 31 23:18 24 11:18
151 167 MICHAEL BENNETT COLUMBUS,OH 29 23:50 25 11:20
152 168 RICH WAGNER COLUMBUS,OH 39 20:53 19 11:23
153 169 PAUL TEXIERA LOVELAND,OH 46 20:54 19 11:24
154 170 ALAN CRIBB WESTERVILLE,OH 30 18:57 15 11:27
155 171 DAVID KETCHMARK DAVISON,MI 21 20:00 17 11:30
156 172 MARK CRICKMORE COLUMBIA CITY,IN 48 22:32 22 11:32
157 173 BRIAN WIRICK KETTERING,OH 24 23:33 24 11:33
158 174 NORMAND TREMBLAY AMANDA,OH 39 23:08 23 11:38
159 175 JACK PIERSON CANFIELD,OH 56 26:40 30 11:40
160 176 MICHAEL PIERSON SALINE,MI 55 22:40 22 11:40
161 179 MICHAEL POMEROY HILLIARD,OH 58 24:41 26 11:41
162 180 JIM KILTY ELK GROVE,IL 49 19:48 16 11:48
163 181 JEFF BEERY HILLSBORO,OH 44 26:50 31 11:50
164 182 SCOTT WILSON ZIONSVILLE,IN 46 22:24 21 11:54
165 183 CHRISTOPHER MILLER CLEVELAND,OH 24 23:55 24 11:55
166 184 AARON WARE COLUMBUS,OH 30 21:55 20 11:55
167 185 ANDREW WITTENBERG HUDSON,OH 22 23:29 23 11:59
168 186 DAVID APPLE DAYTON,OH 47 20:31 17 12:01
169 187 KENNETH JACKSON MOUNT ALBERT,ON 22 23:05 22 12:05
170 188 ZACHARY OPPERMAN PERRYSBURG,OH 21 20:36 17 12:06
171 189 KYLE WITT WESTERVILLE,OH 28 24:06 24 12:06
172 190 JONATHAN LEE COLUMBUS,OH 25 22:36 21 12:06
173 191 TIMOTHY JONES FAIRBORN,OH 49 22:08 20 12:08
174 192 GREGORY GEORGIADIS MAUMEE,OH 50 25:39 27 12:09
175 193 JUSTIN STIRLING BUTLER,PA 29 22:40 21 12:10
176 195 TODD BILLINGS GALENA,OH 43 26:42 29 12:12
177 196 DOUGLAS DINSMORE REYNOLDSBURG,OH 48 26:19 28 12:19
178 198 MARK SUSI NEW ALBANY,OH 45 21:20 18 12:20
179 199 BILL GRANCHE RIDGEWAY,PA 59 22:27 20 12:27
180 200 ROBERT SCHONS COLUMBUS,OH 40 24:28 24 12:28
181 201 JIM ROLLINS COLUMBUS,OH 37 19:31 14 12:31
182 202 TOM SIKORA DUBLIN,OH 41 23:01 21 12:31
183 203 BILL SNYDER PICKERINGTON,OH 42 21:31 18 12:31
184 204 PETE BLACK WESTERVILLE,OH 48 24:31 24 12:31
185 205 DAVID BLOUNT MASON,OH 23 23:32 22 12:32
186 206 JASON PLANK REYNOLDSBURG,OH 48 25:04 25 12:34
187 207 CHRIS REDDING COLUMBUS,OH 25 25:36 26 12:36
188 208 JACK WICKENS CHELSEA,MI 43 23:41 22 12:41
189 211 DUANE REICHARD AUSTINTOWN,OH 30 27:46 30 12:46
190 212 CHARLES MUDAY DELTON,MI 33 22:17 19 12:47
191 214 DREW CASE ADENA,OH 34 25:24 25 12:54
192 215 EDWARD HERDERICK COLUMBUS,OH 25 23:24 21 12:54
193 217 ERIK MCCORT NEWARK,OH 42 22:55 20 12:55
194 219 STEVE RADAKOVICH EARLHAM,IA 64 27:58 30 12:58
195 221 MICHAEL SOPKO WEEHAWKEN,NJ 26 22:31 19 13:01
196 222 BRIAN JENNINGS COLUMBUS,OH 31 23:01 20 13:01
197 223 JOHN PETZINGER COLUMBUS,OH 30 23:33 21 13:03
198 225 SCOTT HAWS CANTON,OH 31 22:35 19 13:05
199 226 DERRICK IANNAMORELL CHAGRIN FALLS,OH 25 21:37 17 13:07
200 227 BRENT BUSDEKER TIFFIN,OH 36 23:09 20 13:09
201 228 BRIAN WELSH CANAL WINCHESTER,OH 28 26:09 26 13:09
202 229 ED AICHELE CLEVELAND,OH 51 28:10 30 13:10
203 231 TIM JASTER GAHANNA,OH 38 22:10 18 13:10
204 232 MANUS J PATTON JR BERLIN HEIGHTS,OH 56 28:10 30 13:10
205 233 TIMOTHY SMATHERS BRIMFIELD,OH 46 25:11 24 13:11
206 234 MICHAEL KRUEGER LYNDHURST,OH 38 20:11 14 13:11
207 236 RONALD KUNTZ GARFIELD HTS,OH 49 20:42 15 13:12
208 237 DAVID WINTERHALTER MCDONOUGH,GA 50 23:49 21 13:19
209 239 JEFF WASHBURN WESTERVILLE,OH 40 22:50 19 13:20
210 242 ELI GRIFFIS NEW YORK,NY 28 23:03 19 13:33
211 243 MARC GRANCHE NEW ALBANY,OH 52 26:04 25 13:34
212 244 KEN SUNSERI CEDAR RAPIDS,IA 42 27:08 27 13:38
213 245 GEORGE WOLFINGTON COLUMBUS,OH 44 25:41 24 13:41
214 246 SHAYNE THOMAS TIFFIN,OH 40 24:12 21 13:42
215 247 BRUCE GIRARDI WESTERVILLE,OH 48 23:43 20 13:43
216 248 VINCE MASSA GRANVILLE,OH 60 28:43 30 13:43
217 249 RON KRUSE TRENTON,MI 50 26:44 26 13:44
218 251 PHIL MACLEAN POWELL,OH 40 25:47 24 13:47
219 252 TERRY GRIFFIN SAINT PARIS,OH 49 26:48 26 13:48
220 253 DAVID JONES CIRCLEVILLE,OH 22 24:20 21 13:50
221 254 BILL BALDERAZ COLUMBUS,OH 34 24:51 22 13:51
222 255 SCOTT SHIPLEY NEWARK,OH 48 24:52 22 13:52
223 256 ERIC FRANK SPRINGFIELD,IL 29 25:25 23 13:55
224 258 DAVID WHITCOMB PICKERINGTON,OH 40 23:56 20 13:56
225 260 MARTIN SHROYER SPRINGFIELD,OH 28 20:57 14 13:57
226 261 JOHN ALEXANDER COLUMBUS,OH 40 25:00 22 14:00
227 262 CHUCK MASTERS SEWICKLEY,PA 46 27:02 26 14:02
228 263 CALE BRYAN COLUMBUS,OH 23 23:03 18 14:03
229 264 MARK KEITH NEWARK,OH 37 24:34 21 14:04
230 265 BRIAN MAYER POWELL,OH 34 24:07 20 14:07
231 266 MARK MCMILLEN GROVE CITY,OH 48 22:09 16 14:09
232 268 BRYAN KYLE TROY,OH 35 24:09 20 14:09
233 269 DAVE HOLSTEIN COLUMBUS,OH 51 29:11 30 14:11
234 270 LOU TURNER SPRINGFIELD,OH 45 28:13 28 14:13
235 271 WAYNE CHANG DELAWARE,OH 34 25:47 23 14:17
236 272 JOSEPH GALILEI REYNOLDSBURG,OH 51 23:49 19 14:19
237 273 MICHAEL KRYZA KATONAH,NY 42 22:20 16 14:20
238 274 GARRY GRIFFITH SYLVANIA,OH 57 24:21 20 14:21
239 275 JOEL DENGER WELLINGTON,OH 40 28:54 29 14:24
240 276 ERIC GEORGE COLUMBUS,OH 44 22:54 17 14:24
241 277 DENVER JENKINS MEDINA,OH 44 27:28 26 14:28
242 278 HUGH DOWNER COLUMBUS,OH 32 20:58 13 14:28
243 279 BRIAN BAKER KITTS HILL,OH 42 21:28 14 14:28
244 280 TRAVIS CHAPIN BOWLING GREEN,OH 59 20:59 13 14:29
245 281 MATT LEIST PICKERINGTON,OH 53 25:00 21 14:30
246 282 MATTHEW MEYER HURON,OH 25 25:34 22 14:34
247 285 TONY CODUTO SOUTH BELOIT,IL 44 29:39 30 14:39
248 286 TERRY CASTO MOUNT VERNON,OH 50 26:41 24 14:41
249 287 ERIC HUBBLE WESTERVILLE,OH 37 22:16 15 14:46
250 288 KORY FUTA CHICAGO,IL 29 23:48 18 14:48
251 289 BRENT WELSH GROVE CITY,OH 23 27:50 26 14:50
252 290 DAVID STULLER MOUNT VERNON,OH 45 22:52 16 14:52
253 291 BRENT GROTHAUS DELPHOS,OH 36 24:23 19 14:53
254 292 BRANDON DEANS CHICAGO,IL 30 20:54 12 14:54
255 293 GABE CALDWELL MORRISTOWN,IN 25 23:54 18 14:54
256 294 NATHAN POLEK COLUMBUS,OH 29 21:56 14 14:56
257 295 DOUGLAS HOCK HILLIARD,OH 43 27:56 26 14:56
258 296 RANDY CLEVENGER HILLIARD,OH 31 21:26 13 14:56
259 297 ALONZO HALL FLOUYDS KNOBS,IN 41 22:29 15 14:59
260 298 FRED SCHMIDT LANCASTER,PA 32 21:59 14 14:59
261 299 JOHN HAMILTON GALENA,OH 38 24:00 18 15:00
262 300 DEAN FULKS DELAWARE,OH 38 25:30 21 15:00
263 301 ANDREW MARTIN COLUMBUS,OH 31 28:31 27 15:01
264 302 CRAIG VERMEER LEWIS CENTER,OH 31 23:31 17 15:01
265 303 TONY VERHOREVOORT COLUMBUS,OH 25 22:31 15 15:01
266 304 ERIC SCHIMPF FAIRFIELD,OH 42 22:32 15 15:02
267 305 JOHN STEELE FAIRBORN,OH 27 24:06 18 15:06
268 306 DAVID KING HURRICANE,WV 52 26:08 22 15:08
269 307 MIKE MORGAN NEW ALBANY,OH 38 24:47 19 15:17
270 309 TED NIEMANN COLUMBUS,OH 46 19:22 8 15:22
271 312 SHELL HESTER WURTLAND,KY 31 23:57 17 15:27
272 313 MARK SIEGEL TOLEDO,OH 39 28:58 27 15:28
273 314 TOM MOSTYN COLUMBUS,OH 34 22:59 15 15:29
274 315 DONALD CONRAD LOUDONVILLE,OH 57 26:29 22 15:29
275 318 DAVID AGARD WADSWORTH,OH 59 24:09 17 15:39
276 319 JAMES PISCITELLI WESTBURY,NY 42 22:10 13 15:40
277 320 TOM MOOREHEAD COLUMBUS,OH 46 23:40 16 15:40
278 321 NEIL COFFIELD WHEELING,WV 39 22:40 14 15:40
279 322 DOUGLAS ANDRUS XENIA,OH 45 25:43 20 15:43
280 323 CHRIS MILLER DELAWARE,OH 32 24:45 18 15:45
281 324 JEFF HEFLIN BARBOURSVILLE,WV 48 26:16 21 15:46
282 325 GEORGE CALLIF COLUMBUS,OH 39 22:46 14 15:46
283 326 ERIC GUTIERREZ FENTON,MI 23 21:47 12 15:47
284 327 WARREN KRUEGER GREENSBURG,PA 37 23:49 16 15:49
285 328 TOM PIERSON PEARLAND,TX 48 22:50 14 15:50
286 329 LARRY KIRKPATRICK GRANVILLE,OH 42 23:21 15 15:51
287 331 DAVID PYSHORA WESTERVILLE,OH 54 24:52 18 15:52
288 332 MATTHEW BERRISFORD WESTERVILLE,OH 37 27:22 23 15:52
289 333 DAVID HODGSON PARMA HEIGHTS,OH 24 23:52 16 15:52
290 334 RYAN RIVERS LEWIS CENTER,OH 31 23:23 15 15:53
291 339 ACE ELSEA CIRCLEVILLE,OH 67 26:37 21 16:07
292 341 ANDY TSCHOLL COLUMBUS,OH 30 21:09 10 16:09
293 342 JOHN HOSTAL COLUMBUS,OH 33 23:10 14 16:10
294 343 CRAIG MEREDITH BELPRE,OH 24 23:10 14 16:10
295 344 CRAIG CLAWSON PITTSBURGH,PA 27 22:42 13 16:12
296 346 MATT WARNER SUNBURY,OH 29 22:43 13 16:13
297 348 MATT RASCH BELLBROOK,OH 18 25:21 18 16:21
298 349 CRAIG BILBREY DETROIT,MI 22 20:21 8 16:21
299 350 ROBERT BROWN POWELL,OH 36 26:22 20 16:22
300 351 MICHAEL CONNER GAHANNA,OH 44 26:23 20 16:23
301 352 FLASH BARCHIK HUNTINGTON MILLS,PA 32 21:23 10 16:23
302 353 JEFF RYBAK BOWLING GREEN,OH 43 31:25 30 16:25
303 354 BRENDON QUINN GREENVILLE,SC 32 22:58 13 16:28
304 355 TAYLOR NIEMANN COLUMBUS,OH 18 21:02 9 16:32
305 356 BRIAN DUBASIK MIDDLEFIELD,OH 36 28:03 23 16:33
306 357 TRENT BOWERS WORTHINGTON,OH 35 23:33 14 16:33
307 358 MARK BROWN SPRING LAKE,MI 35 22:33 12 16:33
308 359 BILL COYLE DEWITT,IA 39 22:33 12 16:33
309 361 JOE KULUSIC CLINTON TWP.,MI 45 26:40 20 16:40
310 362 TRACY METHENA JASPER,IN 48 24:10 15 16:40
311 363 RYAN BOWERS NORWALK,OH 28 23:13 13 16:43
312 365 DAVID NAKASAKO BEXLEY,OH 44 25:17 17 16:47
313 366 WESLEY GOODEMOTE BUTLER,PA 30 24:17 15 16:47
314 368 JASON WAGNER WEEHAWKEN,NJ 25 23:49 14 16:49
315 369 MATT STEPHENS POWELL,OH 39 26:49 20 16:49
316 370 JOHN NELSON SPRINGFIELD,IL 33 23:50 14 16:50
317 372 ROBERT KISH GALENA,OH 34 25:55 18 16:55
318 374 MICHAEL SITES JACKSON,OH 33 26:30 19 17:00
319 375 DAVID WRIGHT NORTH CANTON,OH 49 27:09 20 17:09
320 376 JOEY HAINES CHICAGO,IL 29 25:43 17 17:13
321 377 KYLE MICHALEK MOUNT VERNON,OH 23 21:14 8 17:14
322 378 CLARK BROWN VENICE,CA 65 30:45 27 17:15
323 379 TOM HERNANDEZ TIMBERVILLE,VA 46 31:22 28 17:22
324 380 JOHN CIANCIOLO SIDNEY,OH 46 25:52 17 17:22
325 381 ROY MILAM ROCKWOOD,MI 47 25:52 17 17:22
326 383 TOM REDA POLAND,OH 29 25:32 16 17:32
327 384 ED TAYLOR GROVE CITY,OH 36 24:32 14 17:32
328 385 FRANK HESELTON MEDINA,OH 43 27:33 20 17:33
329 386 BRIAN MAGAT STREETSBORO,OH 33 26:03 17 17:33
330 387 THOMAS JONES YELLOW SPRINGS,OH 49 25:36 16 17:36
331 388 CHRIS WILT DUBLIN,OH 30 23:40 12 17:40
332 389 AARON SCHWEITZER NAPERVILLE,IL 36 25:42 16 17:42
333 390 OLIVER ZISWILER FAIRBORN,OH 28 22:46 10 17:46
334 391 NATHAN WELLS ASHLAND,OH 33 26:18 17 17:48
335 392 BEN KAMAN CHAGRIN FALLS,OH 31 26:19 17 17:49
336 395 LUKE BUFFONE PITTSBURGH,PA 34 23:25 11 17:55
337 396 PEYTON RANDOLPH BALTIMORE,OH 19 21:27 7 17:57
338 397 TOM TRACE UPPER ARLINGTON,OH 48 21:29 7 17:59
339 401 JOHN YORK AKRON,OH 40 24:56 13 18:26
340 404 DANIEL BEISNER TIFFIN,OH 37 23:30 10 18:30
341 405 CHARLES ROSE WANTAGH,NY 34 28:02 19 18:32
342 406 MICHAEL DREW WESTERVILLE,OH 35 28:36 20 18:36
343 407 TERRY LITTERAL MARION,OH 47 22:42 8 18:42
344 408 SCOTT MCKINNEY NORWALK,OH 42 25:45 14 18:45
345 409 GARY GATTON OAKVILLE,ON 46 24:51 12 18:51
346 410 MICHAEL ANTHONY DUBLIN,OH 45 30:22 23 18:52
347 411 KEITH DIDONATO WOOSTER,OH 30 26:52 16 18:52
348 412 MICHAEL BRUDER KENT,OH 40 26:24 15 18:54
349 413 JASSON FARRIER GRANVILLE,OH 31 29:55 22 18:55
350 414 BONER MIKE MOUNTVERNON,OH 42 21:59 6 18:59
351 415 KEVIN STONESTREET AKRON,OH 24 22:33 7 19:03
352 416 TONY RICHARD MINSTER,OH 43 28:03 18 19:03
353 417 STEVE NORDYKE SPRINGFIELD,IL 33 23:34 9 19:04
354 419 TIM BODLE UTICA,OH 35 24:08 10 19:08
355 421 CHRISTOPHER MEYER DELAWARE,OH 29 25:14 12 19:14
356 422 ANTHONY CALLANDER UPPER ARLINGTON,OH 32 26:45 15 19:15
357 423 BENJAMIN DUCKWORTH UPPER ARLINGTON,OH 28 26:16 14 19:16
358 424 MIKE SMITH DELAWARE,OH 37 25:46 13 19:16
359 425 JASON MCGUIRE PICKERINGTON,OH 39 21:47 5 19:17
360 426 TREVOR DUNDORE SYCAMORE,OH 38 21:50 5 19:20
361 427 BOB CUNNINGHAM BUTLER,PA 25 19:51 1 19:21
362 428 SCOTT MEYERROSE PICKERINGTON,OH 49 26:23 14 19:23
363 429 W.D. YOUNG DUBLIN,OH 37 25:57 13 19:27
364 430 BRIAN LABUHN COLUMBUS,OH 24 22:28 6 19:28
365 431 STEVEN BOGNAR APPOMATTOX,VA 32 29:01 19 19:31
366 432 MORGAN JACKSON WESTERVILLE,OH 44 23:04 7 19:34
367 434 LARRY TRAVIS MCARTHUR,OH 33 24:10 9 19:40
368 435 MATTHEW STONESTREET AKRON,OH 28 25:10 11 19:40
369 436 STEVE BENCE PENN HILLS,PA 53 29:11 19 19:41
370 437 ALEX SCHAFROTH SANDUSKY,OH 32 25:20 11 19:50
371 438 RYAN NASEMAN ANNA,OH 21 29:22 19 19:52
372 439 HEATH BAYER NEENAH,WI 33 27:23 15 19:53
373 440 KURT VANDOCK WATERVILLE,OH 24 29:25 19 19:55
374 441 EDWARD MARTIN PIQUA,OH 34 23:56 8 19:56
375 442 ROBERT BARRON GROVE CITY,OH 46 25:58 12 19:58
376 444 BRYAN HENN WESTERVILLE,OH 33 24:03 8 20:03
377 446 CARL SPENCE MORAINE,OH 53 27:11 14 20:11
378 447 LEONARDO CHIQUES PATASKALA,OH 32 27:12 14 20:12
379 448 BRUCE DELASHMUTT ALLIANCE,OH 59 25:12 10 20:12
380 449 TOM BUSBY DELAWARE,OH 34 27:16 14 20:16
381 451 NEIL VAN DRESAR LITCHFIELD,OH 52 25:47 11 20:17
382 452 BRENT BURGGRAF MARION,OH 52 25:17 10 20:17
383 453 MARK BARNES FINDLAY,OH 34 28:27 16 20:27
384 454 DAN WHITNEY HILLIARD,OH 40 22:59 5 20:29
385 455 CHRISTOPHER ARNOLD ALLISON PARK,PA 31 20:59 1 20:29
386 456 TONY ROUSSOS WESTERVILLE,OH 38 27:00 13 20:30
387 457 STEVE SEITER ROCKFORD,IL 51 23:01 5 20:31
388 459 DAVID FANCHER DAYTON,OH 68 26:04 11 20:34
389 460 JOSEPH BENDER HERMITAGE,PA 34 27:04 13 20:34
390 461 ANDREW FOSTER COLUMBUS,OH 24 20:36 0 20:36
391 462 GREG STROKA NORTH CANTON,OH 38 29:08 17 20:38
392 463 DAVID YOUNG OLMSTED TWP.,OH 38 23:41 6 20:41
393 465 TODD RUCK HILLIARD,OH 38 29:16 17 20:46
394 469 STUART SIEGFRIED COLUMBUS,OH 41 23:03 4 21:03
395 470 DENNY LEFFLER NEW ALBANY,IN 45 30:35 19 21:05
396 471 BENJAMIN THOMAS ALBUQUERQUE,NM 31 26:36 11 21:06
397 472 JOE PETERSEN JOHNSTOWN,OH 38 21:41 1 21:11
398 473 ERIC GRAHAM CRESTON,OH 38 25:43 9 21:13
399 474 JAMES BUTT CHILLICOTHE,OH 53 31:45 21 21:15
400 475 RALPH DELSERONE NILES,OH 36 28:19 14 21:19
401 476 PATRICK HAYDEN BEXLEY,OH 39 23:00 3 21:30
402 477 STEVEN MIXON GAMBRILLS,MD 40 26:31 10 21:31
403 478 ANDREW SIMONS ALBUQUERQUE,NM 44 26:38 10 21:38
404 479 DAVID ROHDE WESTERVILLE,OH 44 27:12 11 21:42
405 480 DAVID ROESSNER HILLIARD,OH 56 30:43 18 21:43
406 481 CRAIG MARCUM SUGAR LAND,TX 37 26:13 9 21:43
407 482 TIMOTHY MARTIN HUBER HEIGHTS,OH 40 24:52 6 21:52
408 484 PATRICK LABUHN BARBOURSVILLE,WV 27 23:26 3 21:56
409 489 GENE LLOYD FINDLAY,OH 58 28:59 13 22:29
410 491 KENT MOLDOVAN DUBLIN,OH 37 30:10 15 22:40
411 492 GILES GARRISON CINCINNATI,OH 24 32:45 20 22:45
412 494 MIKE VON WIHL WEST BLOOMFIELD,MI 42 25:24 5 22:54
413 496 MARK WAGNER STERLING HEIGHTS,MI 41 28:02 10 23:02
414 499 BEN PIERSON COLUMBUS,OH 21 23:12 0 23:12
415 500 JEFF SWAISGOOD FINDLAY,OH 35 25:16 4 23:16
416 502 JERRY PIERSON FREDERICK,MD 51 27:47 9 23:17
417 503 JEFF CALLENDER POWELL,OH 45 28:17 10 23:17
418 505 TOM MULLANEY MASON,OH 49 35:51 25 23:21
419 506 ANTHONY DUGARTE EUCLID,OH 23 26:22 6 23:22
420 507 NATHAN RENTZ TROY,OH 27 25:56 5 23:26
421 508 PETER LETT CHARLESTON,WV 43 24:00 1 23:30
422 510 KENT WITT SIDNEY,OH 55 28:07 9 23:37
423 513 HOWARD HESTON COLUMBUS,OH 30 29:18 11 23:48
424 514 JAMES NEWLAND EUCLID,OH 37 28:52 10 23:52
425 515 KRIS PIERSON CANFIELD,OH 21 25:06 2 24:06
426 516 BOB PARK PICKERINGTON,OH 39 30:11 12 24:11
427 518 JON MAYER CHICAGO,IL 30 26:45 5 24:15
428 519 MICHAEL NAVE SOUTH WHITLEY,IN 32 24:17 0 24:17
429 520 DREW HALPERN WESTON,FL 46 25:20 2 24:20
430 521 JOHN NORRIS LOUDONVILLE,OH 42 27:22 6 24:22
431 522 JASON GLAGOLA LAKEWOOD,OH 31 33:52 19 24:22
432 525 ANDY HAWKINS MOUNT VERNON,OH 27 27:25 6 24:25
433 526 CHAD FAST XENIA,OH 26 30:30 12 24:30
434 528 JUSTIN WREN COLUMBUS,OH 24 26:12 3 24:42
435 538 MIKE MILLER COLUMBUS,OH 55 35:31 19 26:01
436 539 ERIC JACKSON COLUMBUS,OH 46 26:13 0 26:13
437 541 JASON ROESSNER DUBLIN,OH 25 29:37 6 26:37
438 542 FRED BEERY HILLSBORO,OH 53 31:46 10 26:46
439 545 PHILIP SALOOM VIENNA,OH 45 29:24 5 26:54
440 546 MANUS JOHN PATTON I WELLINGTON,OH 27 27:37 1 27:07
441 547 JASON JOHNSTON SPRINGFIELD,IL 33 27:49 1 27:19
442 549 BARRON FARRIER GRANVILLE,OH 66 38:09 21 27:39
443 551 BRIAN WINNER KETTERING,OH 30 32:43 10 27:43
444 552 ROBERT WARBURTON NUTLEY,NJ 34 27:44 0 27:44
445 554 BRIAN KOKER CROTON,OH 32 28:28 1 27:58
446 555 KIP FRANCE TOWN OF TONAWANDA,NY 44 30:39 5 28:09
447 558 SERAFINO VALIGINI WINDSOR,ON 32 28:58 0 28:58
448 560 DAVID RICH POWELL,OH 50 32:19 6 29:19
449 562 JASON KERSHNER CANTON,OH 29 32:59 6 29:59
450 563 BRYON MEMMOTT WADSWORTH,OH 44 34:11 8 30:11
451 564 GARTH FINCH CINCINNATI,OH 49 30:15 0 30:15
452 566 DENNIS STAFFORD MASSILLON,OH 64 35:41 10 30:41
453 571 KEVIN JONES YELLOW SPRINGS,OH 22 38:43 13 32:13
454 573 MATTHEW HORAVTH DAYTON,OH 52 33:18 2 32:18
455 575 VICTOR PAYNE COLUMBUS,OH 56 32:27 0 32:27
456 584 JONATHON LAWRENCE HILLIARD,OH 40 38:01 2 37:01
457 589 KEITH TEYNOR BUCYRUS,OH 38 39:33 1 39:03
458 595 KYLE DUNCAN COLUMBUS,OH 18 46:12 1 45:42


Results by RunTime Systems

email: runtimesystems@ee.net



Arnold 5K Pump and Run
Columbus, OH
03-08-09

Women Results

GRP/ALL 5K P&R
PLACE NAME HOMETOWN AGE TIME REPS TIME
=========================================================================
1 9 LISA VENEZIANO FENTON,MI 44 18:17 30 03:17
2 20 THERESA WINTERHALTE MCDONOUGH,GA 44 19:28 30 04:28
3 21 TERRI LEMKE LOUDONVILLE,OH 48 19:32 30 04:32
4 43 TARA BEERY HILLSBORO,OH 36 21:01 30 06:01
5 44 COOKIE ONEAL COLUMBUS,OH 56 21:07 30 06:07
6 48 ERIN WILSON ZIONSVILLE,IN 41 21:32 30 06:32
7 55 SUSAN ARMIAK GROSSE ILE,MI 37 21:51 30 06:51
8 72 TIFFANEY FLORENTINE MADISON,OH 26 22:09 29 07:39
9 81 KERRY SMITH POWELL,OH 34 21:52 27 08:22
10 88 JENNY KIPKER HILLIARD,OH 40 23:40 30 08:40
11 117 RHONDA REESE COLUMBUS,OH 50 24:45 30 09:45
12 131 SUSAN OLDS CANAL WINCHESTER,OH 44 25:08 30 10:08
13 155 DEB PIRKEL RIO,WI 41 26:02 30 11:02
14 156 KIMBERLY LASHLEY WAVERLY,OH 40 26:04 30 11:04
15 160 CYNDI SCHMITT NEWARK,OH 42 25:07 28 11:07
16 163 JENNIFER L EMCH ORRVILLE,OH 60 26:16 30 11:16
17 177 DIANE PIERSON ASHLAND,OH 53 26:41 30 11:41
18 178 WENDY BILLINGS GALENA,OH 37 26:41 30 11:41
19 194 ANN ALLEN CARROLL,OH 52 27:10 30 12:10
20 197 JULIANNE PIERSON POWELL,OH 42 27:19 30 12:19
21 209 BONNIE CALCEI AKRON,OH 42 23:41 22 12:41
22 210 MEGAN LABUHN BARBOURSVILLE,WV 28 23:12 21 12:42
23 213 KATHLEEN CAUDILL MORRAL,OH 56 27:51 30 12:51
24 216 CHRIS KULIS GAHANNA,OH 44 27:54 30 12:54
25 218 MARY BETH WALSH UNIONVILLE,CT 34 22:55 20 12:55
26 220 JAN BERENDSEN WESTERVILLE,OH 38 23:58 22 12:58
27 224 LESLIE O'BRYAN NEWARK,OH 40 27:34 29 13:04
28 230 LAURA SANTAGATA DUBLIN,OH 37 22:40 19 13:10
29 235 STACY SILVERSTEIN DAYTON,OH 49 24:42 23 13:12
30 238 DANNA PARRISH NEWARK,OH 40 25:49 25 13:19
31 240 LAURA SKAATES WESTERVILLE,OH 40 26:23 26 13:23
32 241 LAUREN MARSHALL COLUMBUS,OH 26 24:32 22 13:32
33 250 KRISTINE MUIR JOHNSTOWN,OH 45 28:44 30 13:44
34 257 SARAH BERGMANN RICHMOND,IN 25 21:25 15 13:55
35 259 LYNN SHAFFER COLUMBUS,OH 46 28:56 30 13:56
36 267 JENNIFER BALOGH LINCOLN PARK,MI 27 25:39 23 14:09
37 283 CAITLIN THORN DAYTON,OH 26 19:37 10 14:37
38 284 TERRIE STEWART LANCASTER,OH 48 23:37 18 14:37
39 308 KELLIE MILAM ROCKWOOD,MI 24 26:20 22 15:20
40 310 KATY WITT WESTERVILLE,OH 26 25:22 20 15:22
41 311 SUSAN MASSEY JOHNSTOWN,OH 42 24:25 18 15:25
42 316 KIM BONER MOUNTVERNON,OH 42 21:34 12 15:34
43 317 KIM FLEMING NEWARK,OH 52 30:38 30 15:38
44 330 LAURA FREITAG POWELL,OH 40 29:22 27 15:52
45 335 VALERIE TANNER DANVILLE,PA 50 30:57 30 15:57
46 336 JEANNE SCHILDER INDIANAPOLIS,IN 45 28:04 24 16:04
47 337 KATHY PATTON GRANVILLE,OH 42 27:05 22 16:05
48 338 AMY THOMPSON RAVENNA,OH 33 24:35 17 16:05
49 340 BETH MINADEO CHAGRIN FALLS,OH 56 30:39 29 16:09
50 345 STEFANIE BROWN LEONARDTOWN,MD 24 23:43 15 16:13
51 347 LISA PFEIFFER GRANVILLE,OH 46 27:14 22 16:14
52 360 EVE ANN BUXTON WORTHINGTON,OH 40 31:34 30 16:34
53 364 ELIZABETH COOK LOUISVILLE,KY 36 31:44 30 16:44
54 367 AMBER LADD HILLIARD,OH 34 29:19 25 16:49
55 371 KATHERINE YEAGER COLUMBUS,OH 25 26:53 20 16:53
56 373 LUANN MILAM ROCKWOOD,MI 46 24:58 16 16:58
57 382 BETH WOODWARD ORRVILLE,OH 33 19:29 4 17:29
58 393 AMY JEFFRIES GRANVILLE,OH 38 25:23 15 17:53
59 394 GWEN CALLENDER POWELL,OH 42 24:53 14 17:53
60 398 VICTORIA LOSINSKI NEW-ALBANY,OH 45 23:07 10 18:07
61 399 ANGELA LEMUS BATTLE CREEK,MI 25 23:15 10 18:15
62 400 MARY RUFFENER BUCYRUS,OH 41 32:48 29 18:18
63 402 JENNY YATES PATASKALA,OH 50 31:26 26 18:26
64 403 LYNN HOUK WEST JEFFERSON,OH 43 26:26 16 18:26
65 418 TERI GROTHAUS COLUMBUS GROVE,OH 37 27:35 17 19:05
66 420 ANDREA BRUSH DANIELS,WV 27 27:13 16 19:13
67 433 KELLY MEADOWS HUNTINGTON,WV 40 25:35 12 19:35
68 443 MEGHAN HAMILTON GALENA,OH 33 25:00 10 20:00
69 445 KRISTIE HOWARD ZANESVILLE,OH 50 28:37 17 20:07
70 450 KRISTYN STUMP GRANVILLE,OH 29 27:46 15 20:16
71 458 ANGELA HALL GAMBRILLS,MD 32 26:31 12 20:31
72 464 JULIE NOYES LANCASTER,OH 49 29:15 17 20:45
73 466 S.L. GALLUP MOUNT VERNON,OH 44 27:24 13 20:54
74 467 AMY KINGERA PICKERINGTON,OH 33 24:55 8 20:55
75 468 DEBBIE GRIFFIN POWELL,OH 53 31:58 22 20:58
76 483 SUSAN KANDELL KENT,OH 62 36:22 29 21:52
77 485 SANDY WAITKUS CANAL WINCHESTER,OH 48 29:26 15 21:56
78 486 BRENDA KAVALI RAVENNA,OH 54 31:05 18 22:05
79 487 SARA SINCLAIR COLUMBUS,OH 29 27:36 11 22:06
80 488 BRANDALYN BYLER ALBION,MI 25 31:42 19 22:12
81 490 MAILISSA CAVANAUGH CHAGRIN FALLS,OH 43 29:03 13 22:33
82 493 WENDY ADASKA WESTERVILLE,OH 48 31:16 17 22:46
83 495 JENNIFER BRUDER KENT,OH 40 27:54 10 22:54
84 497 BECKY BIBLER MARION,OH 53 33:02 20 23:02
85 498 JO ANN BECK LUSBY,MD 39 28:07 10 23:07
86 501 PAMELA POTTS WESTERVILLE,OH 43 30:47 15 23:17
87 504 KELLI MAUGHAN UNIONTOWN,OH 43 33:19 20 23:19
88 509 CAMILLE CRAIG GAHANNA,OH 41 31:01 15 23:31
89 511 MARIA CUMMINGS NY,NY 43 33:09 19 23:39
90 512 JANE EDWARDS CHAGRIN FALLS,OH 37 24:48 2 23:48
91 517 ANDREA GREEN HOLLAND,PA 35 24:44 1 24:14
92 523 AMY VAFLOR MARION,OH 44 28:54 9 24:24
93 524 MARIE SWAISGOOD FINDLAY,OH 28 25:24 2 24:24
94 527 DAWN HAYS CANAL WINCHESTER,OH 36 29:37 10 24:37
95 529 ROSE CHATMAN CINCINNATI,OH 42 28:13 7 24:43
96 530 ALICE PIACENTINI PROSPECT,OH 51 31:31 13 25:01
97 531 SARA HARCHAR DUBLIN,OH 27 28:47 7 25:17
98 532 ALISHIA DERNBACH BELLVILLE,OH 56 35:19 20 25:19
99 533 CRYSTAL WREN COLUMBUS,OH 23 26:23 2 25:23
100 534 PAMELA BROSS WOOLDRIDGE,MO 31 25:28 0 25:28
101 535 CAROL MCHALE MONCLOVA,OH 44 32:30 14 25:30
102 536 DODI ZIMMERMAN GRANVILLE,OH 51 39:55 28 25:55
103 537 NANCY WOOLVERTON KENT,OH 45 29:28 7 25:58
104 540 JESSICA FOSTER COLUMBUS,OH 31 26:54 1 26:24
105 543 KATY TOMBAUGH WESTERVILLE,OH 28 32:49 12 26:49
106 544 BETHANY WENSTADT DUBLIN,OH 34 31:22 9 26:52
107 548 JAIME LEECH DELAWARE,OH 20 27:20 0 27:20
108 550 ALISON MCCANDLISH LANCASTER,OH 27 32:13 9 27:43
109 553 SHERI EVELAND WESTERVILLE,OH 36 35:46 16 27:46
110 556 MARY YEAGER WESTERVILLE,OH 60 40:19 24 28:19
111 557 AMY CHANG DELAWARE,OH 35 31:18 5 28:48
112 559 LESLIE WILSON BEDFORD HTS.,OH 24 38:13 18 29:13
113 561 MARY MCDADE EDINBORO,PA 41 32:31 6 29:31
114 565 BRITT LAING EUCLID,OH 23 30:46 1 30:16
115 567 ANGEL AUSTIN CANAL WINCHESTER,OH 32 32:48 4 30:48
116 568 AMANDA NELSON COLUMBUS,OH 23 34:13 5 31:43
117 569 JEN HUGHES BEAVERCREEK,OH 36 32:35 1 32:05
118 570 NATALIE LATORRE WESTERVILLE,OH 25 34:41 5 32:11
119 572 LINDA PECK JOHNSTOWN,OH 56 32:17 0 32:17
120 574 TAMARA WALTZ WESTERVILLE,OH 40 40:51 17 32:21
121 576 DEBORAH ARDREY COLUMBUS,OH 30 32:48 0 32:48
122 577 TANYA DUNCAN COLUMBUS,OH 52 46:12 26 33:12
123 578 ASHLEY MEYERROSE PICKERINGTON,OH 20 35:44 5 33:14
124 579 MARY HAGE WESTERVILLE,OH 60 40:19 14 33:19
125 580 BARBARA WOLFSON DAYTON,OH 63 42:06 17 33:36
126 581 MARTHA KING MARION,OH 55 39:42 11 34:12
127 582 CARA CALLANDER UPPER ARLINGTON,OH 34 35:58 3 34:28
128 583 PEGGY LANDINI DUBLIN,OH 56 37:17 5 34:47
129 585 TRACY ENSLEN NEW CASTLE,PA 40 37:36 1 37:06
130 586 STEPHANIE VERMEER LEWIS CENTER,OH 31 37:41 0 37:41
131 587 ANNE VANBUSKIRK WESTERVILLE,OH 49 38:44 2 37:44
132 588 MADALYN TEYNOR BUCYRUS,OH 36 39:33 2 38:33
133 590 JEANINE BUSEY ZANESVILLE,OH 55 46:54 12 40:54
134 591 CLAUDIA FETTER MARION,OH 61 43:10 3 41:40
135 592 LORI POMRANKA ROCKWOOD,MI 39 44:06 1 43:36
136 593 MEREDITH STARR DAWSONVILLE,GA 39 45:00 0 45:00
137 594 SHARON FULLEN COLUMBUS,OH 43 46:20 2 45:20


Results by RunTime Systems

email: runtimesystems@ee.net