MITS #4- Grand Valley State University

back to results

Feb. 21, 2009

MITS #4- Grand Valley State University
Allendale, Michigan


Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 VanDriel, Brandon Unattached 6.60q 3
2 Crowe, Cameron Unattached 6.63q 5
3 Brooks, Ryan Unattached 6.69q 3
4 Wade, Dallas Unattached 6.73q 1
5 Quinn, Dan Unattached 6.74q 3
6 Dantuma, Kody Unattached 6.79q 4
7 Parrish, Eric Unattached 6.80q 4
8 Koppenaal, John Unattached 6.88q 4
9 Putnam, James Unattached 6.89q 2
9 Imoh, Stanley Unattached 6.89q 6
11 James, Chris Unattached 6.90q 5
11 Green, Lewy Unattached 6.90q 3
13 Williams, Marcus Unattached 6.93q 3
14 Patton, Conner Unattached 6.94q 1
14 Filson, Jay Unattached 6.94q 6
16 Pineda, Drew Unattached 6.97q 4
17 Army, David Unattached 6.99q 5
18 Davis, George Unattached 7.01q 3
19 Windquist, Matt Unattached 7.02 2
20 Boyle, Brandon Unattached 7.03 6
21 Willis-Holmes, Daren Unattached 7.04 5
22 VanMaanen, Zach Unattached 7.07 2
23 Daugherty, Zach Unattached 7.08 1
24 Meier, Josh Unattached 7.11 4
25 Maye, Molid Unattached 7.16 6
26 VanDentleuvel, Rollin Unattached 7.17 1
27 Mckeiver, Jimmy Unattached 7.20 5
28 Parris, Russell Unattached 7.22 2
29 Snavley, Alec Unattached 7.24 2
30 Schulist, Chris Unattached 7.28 4
31 Stepanwich, Owen Unattached 7.32 1
32 Andersen, Chad Unattached 7.34 4
33 Borst, Cam Unattached 7.38 6
34 Juntunen, Hunter Unattached 7.42 3
35 Hemry, Alex Unattached 7.43 4
36 Smith, Erick Unattached 7.44 1
37 Freeland, Jake Unattached 7.46 5
37 Stoess, Beau Unattached 7.46 2
39 Wallace, Damion Unattached 7.51 2
40 Weishar, James Unattached 7.58 1
41 Fitzpatrick, Paul Unattached 7.66 3
42 Gibson, Anthony Unattached 7.68 6
43 Sherman, Peter Unattached 7.72 2
44 Mackenzie, Quinn Unattached 7.85 5
45 Csiszar, Laszlo Unattached 8.05 1
46 Madlock, Darryl Unattached 8.69 7
47 Caldwell, Marquise Unattached 8.76 7
48 Bracey, Stephan Unattached 8.84 7
49 Cooper, Langston Unattached 9.11 7
50 Caldwell, Michael Unattached 10.83 7

Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 VanDriel, Brandon Unattached 6.60 6.55 1
2 Crowe, Cameron Unattached 6.63 6.56 1
3 Brooks, Ryan Unattached 6.69 6.64 1
4 Quinn, Dan Unattached 6.74 6.66 1
5 Dantuma, Kody Unattached 6.79 6.71 1
6 Wade, Dallas Unattached 6.73 6.73 1
7 Parrish, Eric Unattached 6.80 6.74 1
8 Filson, Jay Unattached 6.94 6.81 2
9 James, Chris Unattached 6.90 6.88 2
10 Putnam, James Unattached 6.89 6.89 2
11 Koppenaal, John Unattached 6.88 6.90 1
12 Imoh, Stanley Unattached 6.89 6.92 1
13 Patton, Conner Unattached 6.94 7.00 2
14 Williams, Marcus Unattached 6.93 7.05 2
15 Army, David Unattached 6.99 7.07 2

Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Brinn, Tommy Unattached 49.34 9
2 Herring, Marris Unattached 50.19 2
3 Linder, Daniel Unattached 51.36 3
4 Holman, Clay Unattached 51.51 2
5 Lipsey, JaVonte Unattached 51.66 2
6 Rasch, Tony Unattached 51.69 2
7 Green, Lewy Unattached 52.20 6
8 Imoh, Stanley Unattached 52.53 2
9 Mohamed, Mohamed Unattached 52.69 3
10 Pike, Brian Unattached 53.24 2
11 Coonrod, Adam Unattached 53.30 6
12 Verser, Ryan Unattached 53.37 6
13 Pautcher, Demonte Unattached 53.41 7
14 Teitsma, Chris Unattached 53.76 5
15 Murray, Ethan Unattached 53.86 3
16 Snavley, Alec Unattached 54.20 8
17 Foster, Anthony Unattached 54.28 5
18 Danlgren, Nate Unattached 54.58 9
19 Terri, Malacki Unattached 54.77 3
20 Linn, David Unattached 54.82 4
21 Murphy, Brian Unattached 55.06 4
22 Kesolitz, Dennis Unattached 55.12 7
23 Marcinkowski, Nick Unattached 55.13 4
24 Carson, Michael Unattached 55.28 7
25 Wight, Chase Unattached 55.32 5
26 Baker, Grant Unattached 55.68 4
27 Famiano, Zeke Unattached 55.72 4
28 Huizing, Stephen Unattached 55.76 3
29 Windquist, Matt Unattached 55.88 8
30 Rogers, Cameron Unattached 56.20 8
31 Barney, Brian Unattached 56.62 6
32 Powell, Robert Unattached 56.85 5
33 Weishar, James Unattached 57.06 4
34 Walker, Robert Unattached 57.20 10
35 Gibson, Anthony Unattached 57.59 6
36 Kahan, Lee Unattached 58.31 5
37 Daugherty, Zach Unattached 58.34 9
38 Johnson, Jeremy Unattached 58.64 3
39 Freeland, Jake Unattached 59.04 10
40 Feravich, Alex Unattached 59.21 7
41 Cantlon, DJ Unattached 1:00.52 8
42 Wallace, Damion Unattached 1:00.80 6
43 Hemry, Alex Unattached 1:00.87 5
44 Walker, Tim Unattached 1:01.14 10
45 Mackenzie, Quinn Unattached 1:01.46 10
46 Smith, Erick Unattached 1:01.73 7
47 Carter, Taylor Unattached 1:02.59 9
48 Clifford, John Unattached 1:03.42 8
49 Winslow, Richard Unattached 1:13.97 8
50 Hayes, Marquis Unattached 1:18.02 7
51 Bracey, Stephan Unattached 1:18.93 1
52 Cooper, Langston Unattached 1:20.75 1
53 Madlock, Darryl Unattached 1:22.92 1
54 Caldwell, Marquise Unattached 1:23.78 1
55 Caldwell, Michael Unattached 1:39.48 1

Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Wainaina, Edwin Unattached 1:58.56
2 Roscoe, Lucas Unattached 1:58.80
3 Atchoo, Michael Unattached 2:00.60
4 Mckeiver, Jimmy Unattached 2:00.75
5 Brinn, Trevor Unattached 2:01.64
6 McElheny, Daniel Unattached 2:02.42
7 Smiley, Kyle Unattached 2:02.47
8 Acevedo, Arthur Unattached 2:02.76
9 Clark, Brian Unattached 2:03.46
10 Cullen, Garrett Unattached 2:05.00
11 Ellsworth, Nathaniel Unattached 2:05.88
12 Konen, Ryan Unattached 2:06.25
13 Peterson, Kevin Unattached 2:06.36
14 Barnes, Jacob Unattached 2:06.62
15 Foster, Anthony Unattached 2:06.97
16 dean, Benjamin Unattached 2:07.31
17 Wilson, Alex Unattached 2:08.11
18 Wilcox, Brian Unattached 2:08.52
19 Tait, Aaron Unattached 2:10.30
20 Tillbrooke, Achrim Unattached 2:11.12
21 Kyle, Kevin Unattached 2:11.20
22 Ryan, Chris Unattached 2:11.31
23 Koopman, Kai Unattached 2:11.90
24 Linn, David Unattached 2:11.97
25 Mulr, Jake Unattached 2:12.64
26 Lieskstro, Nick Unattached 2:13.10
27 Simons, Shawn Unattached 2:13.20
28 Walker, Robert Unattached 2:13.21
29 Pinel, Wilson Unattached 2:13.93
30 Nivison, Ryan Unattached 2:14.03
31 no, name Unattached 2:14.20
32 Marcinkowski, Nick Unattached 2:14.66
33 Henning, Jordan Unattached 2:15.01
34 Yau, William Unattached 2:15.96
35 Franklin, Andrew Unattached 2:16.69
36 Barney, Brian Unattached 2:17.53
37 Pienta, Bradley Unattached 2:18.32
38 Weishar, James Unattached 2:18.35
39 Noble, Tyler Unattached 2:18.98
40 Varney, Brett Unattached 2:19.45
41 Skinner, Chase Unattached 2:21.59
42 Galle, Glenn Unattached 2:23.77
43 Harvey, Bryan Unattached 2:24.50
44 Woznick, Drew Unattached 2:24.79
45 Walker, Tim Unattached 2:30.13
46 Helsel, Tyler Unattached 2:33.19
47 Scharer, Kevin Unattached 2:40.26
48 Hayes, Marquis Unattached 3:08.91

Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Atchoo, Michael Unattached 4:19.60
2 Brinn, Tommy Unattached 4:21.68
3 Wainaina, Edwin Unattached 4:21.90
4 Wilson, Alex Unattached 4:24.06
5 Miller, Matt Unattached 4:26.28
6 Smiley, Kyle Unattached 4:26.30
7 Krauss, Justin Unattached 4:31.93
8 Cullen, Garrett Unattached 4:33.30
9 Ziolko, Ryan Unattached 4:36.21
10 Slater, Corbin Unattached 4:38.61
11 Schulist, Chris Unattached 4:40.58
12 Schreur, Brian Unattached 4:42.19
13 Kyle, Kevin Unattached 4:42.73
14 Sattler, Jeff Unattached 4:42.82
15 Cushman, Brandon Unattached 4:43.03
16 Reidsma, Andrew Unattached 4:43.10
17 no, name Unattached 4:43.76
18 Scott, Chad Unattached 4:43.79
19 Ferris, Spencer Unattached 4:44.07
20 Moskalewski, Josh Unattached 4:44.45
21 Franklin, Andrew Unattached 4:45.01
22 Piersma, Kyle Unattached 4:46.27
23 Henning, Jordan Unattached 4:46.55
24 Pinel, Wilson Unattached 4:48.02
25 Nivison, Ryan Unattached 4:48.65
26 Lieskstro, Nick Unattached 4:49.95
27 Yau, William Unattached 4:50.19
28 Fortman, Jacob Unattached 4:50.47
29 Courtright, Jared Unattached 4:50.98
30 Patterson, AJ Unattached 4:52.35
31 Sterzick, Anthony Unattached 4:53.35
32 Kammeraad, Colin Unattached 4:55.14
33 Hewett, Alec Unattached 4:56.20
34 Kuzee, Tyler Unattached 4:57.04
35 George, Brandon Unattached 4:58.11
36 Lee, Anderson Unattached 4:59.34
37 Pienta, Bradley Unattached 4:59.48
38 Anderson, Dylan Unattached 4:59.86
39 Feravich, Alex Unattached 5:01.26
40 Skinner, Chase Unattached 5:02.51
41 Matuszak, Tommy Unattached 5:03.61
42 Aleck, Ghazey Unattached 5:04.07
43 Bajema, Jeff Unattached 5:05.83
44 Woznick, Drew Unattached 5:06.58
45 Leydor, Josh Unattached 5:07.35
46 Johnson, Jordan Unattached 5:08.69
47 Brown, Phil Unattached 5:09.30
48 Galle, Glenn Unattached 5:10.38
49 Jackson, Tim Unattached 5:10.89
50 Rich, Stephen Unattached 5:12.36
51 Reidsma, Simon Unattached 5:12.47
52 Van Wyk, Matthew Unattached 5:18.19
53 Harvey, Chad Unattached 5:18.46
54 Ellcoct, Troy Unattached 5:19.89
55 Wilson, Will Unattached 5:22.50
56 Baker, Tate Unattached 5:23.08
57 Fisher, Tyler Unattached 5:23.61
58 Ryan, Chris Unattached 5:24.54
59 Chargo, Chris Unattached 5:25.25
60 Shumway, Derek Unattached 5:25.81
61 Gilman, Jake Unattached 5:30.99
62 Dippel, Matthew Unattached 5:31.05
63 Green, Jacob Unattached 5:31.28
64 Scharer, Kevin Unattached 5:31.94
65 Kaskinen, Josh Unattached 5:32.06
66 Santoski, David Unattached 5:47.21
67 Craig, Charlton Unattached 5:47.38
68 Sharma, Shivan Unattached 5:52.63
69 Bird, Joshua Unattached 6:38.32
70 Palma, Carl Unattached 7:03.38

Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Adams, Tecumsch Unattached 9:29.52
2 Miller, Ben Unattached 9:34.54
3 Oblinger, Kevin Unattached 9:34.86
4 Hancke, Ian Unattached 9:42.66
5 Miller, Matt Unattached 9:45.03
6 Julson, Larry Unattached 9:46.27
7 Ziolko, Nathan Unattached 9:49.50
8 Howse, Shawn Unattached 9:50.24
9 Birky, Christian Unattached 9:56.17
10 Rayyan, Morsi Unattached 9:59.99
11 Aklille, Sammy Unattached 10:03.79
12 Yau, James Unattached 10:06.67
13 Lucas, Brian Unattached 10:18.17
14 Bitner, Blake Unattached 10:19.13
15 Scott, Chad Unattached 10:19.14
16 Hord, Jake Unattached 10:23.21
17 Doornbos, Eric Unattached 10:25.34
18 Roycraft, Evan Unattached 10:28.31
19 Bauer, Joe Unattached 10:31.85
20 Truskowski, Grant Unattached 10:41.12
21 Slater, Corbin Unattached 10:46.10
22 Woods, Ricky Unattached 10:51.20
23 Matuszak, Tommy Unattached 10:52.91
24 Madendorp, Greg Unattached 10:54.05
25 Alpers, James Unattached 10:54.36
26 Silversmith, David Unattached 10:55.97
27 Jones, Lynn Unattached 10:56.95
28 Van Camp, Alex Unattached 11:01.18
29 Kving, Matt Unattached 11:01.79
30 Hughes, Danny Unattached 11:08.25
31 Ruiz, Clark Unattached 11:10.79
32 Chapman, Bobby Unattached 11:16.13
33 Bajema, Jeff Unattached 11:23.35
34 Shumway, Derek Unattached 11:35.26
35 Lewis, Tim Unattached 11:38.25
36 Ferrara, John Unattached 12:03.96
37 Hungerford, Chevy Unattached 12:10.99
38 Berdck, Jacob Unattached 12:19.59
39 Travis, Andrew Unattached 14:17.03

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Wiley, Quontrel Unattached 7.69q 1
2 Hausmann, Mitchel Unattached 7.96q 2
3 Alexander, Jake Unattached 8.17q 1
4 Teadt, Thomas Unattached 8.21q 1
5 Linn, David Unattached 8.24q 2
6 Wren, Sean Unattached 8.41q 2
7 Balczak, Justin Unattached 8.48q 1
8 Lipsey, JaVonte Unattached 8.53q 1
9 Condelee, Mahluli Unattached 8.55q 2
10 Moyer, Jason Unattached 8.63q 2
11 Sinclair, Dewey Unattached 8.77q 2
12 Ladner, Douglas Unattached 8.79q 2
13 VanDentleuvel, Rollin Unattached 8.84q 1
14 Freeland, Jake Unattached 12.17q 1

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Wiley, Quontrel Unattached 7.69 7.84 1
2 Alexander, Jake Unattached 8.17 7.88 1
3 Hausmann, Mitchel Unattached 7.96 8.21 1
4 Wren, Sean Unattached 8.41 8.26 1
5 Condelee, Mahluli Unattached 8.55 8.48 2
6 Moyer, Jason Unattached 8.63 8.51 2
7 Lipsey, JaVonte Unattached 8.53 8.52 2
8 Balczak, Justin Unattached 8.48 8.55 1
9 Ladner, Douglas Unattached 8.79 9.05 2
10 Teadt, Thomas Unattached 8.21 10.38 1

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Michigan Greyhound 'A' 1:35.42
2 Blue Blazers 'A' 1:35.75
3 EQ Boyz 'A' 1:36.73
4 Webberville 'A' 1:38.87
5 Reese Puffer 'A' 1:41.02

Boys Distance Medley
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Breen 1 'A' 10:56.35
2 Brutus Maximus 'A' 11:08.40
3 Saginaw Lightning 'A' 11:12.76
4 Etc-A 'A' 11:35.58
5 Cedar 'A' 12:24.13

Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Army, David Unattached 6-04.00
2 Patterson, Joshua Unattached 6-02.00
3 Moyer, Jason Unattached 5-10.00
4 Borst, Cam Unattached 5-06.00
-- Spiler, Mike Unattached NH

Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 DeWildt, Austin Unattached 15-00.00
2 Patterson, Joshua Unattached 13-06.00
3 Sinclair, Dewey Unattached 13-00.00
4 VanerWall, Zack Unattached J13-00.00
5 Neumann, Luke Unattached J13-00.00
6 Butler, Chad Unattached 12-06.00
7 Bowers, Carl Unattached 11-06.00
8 Olszewski, AJ Unattached 10-00.00
-- Serrell, Shawn Unattached NH
-- Bolasson, Mike Unattached NH

Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Soisson, Thomas Unattached 22-03.00
2 Mingo, John Unattached 21-11.00
3 Clay, Carlos Unattached 21-08.00
4 Condelee, Mahluli Unattached 21-04.00
5 Butler, Chad Unattached 20-09.00
6 Williams, Marcus Unattached 20-04.00
7 Boyle, Brandon Unattached 20-02.00
8 Moyer, Jason Unattached 20-01.00
9 Kesolitz, Dennis Unattached 19-10.00
10 Guidroz, Ryan Unattached 19-06.00
11 Carter, Taylor Unattached 19-03.00
12 Pike, Brian Unattached 18-09.00
13 Pineda, Drew Unattached 18-07.00
14 Teague, Garrett Unattached 18-01.00
15 Stoess, Beau Unattached 16-07.00
16 Craig, Charlton Unattached 16-04.00
17 Barnes, Jeremiah Unattached 16-01.00
18 Cantlon, DJ Unattached 15-10.00
19 Weishar, James Unattached 15-04.00
20 Plastca, Bradley Unattached 14-09.00
-- Patterson, Joshua Unattached ND

Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Plastca, Bradley Unattached 28-11.00q

Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Marcott, Quinten Unattached 54-01.00
2 Kamps, John Unattached 51-04.00
3 Hardester, Tanner Unattached 49-10.00
4 Koop, CJ Unattached 48-05.00
5 Simons, Ross Unattached 47-08.00
6 Schrauben, Kory Unattached 46-10.00
7 Van Kampen, Lee Unattached 43-06.50
8 Bennett, Jake Unattached 43-02.00
9 Johnson, Pete Unattached 42-04.00
10 Kuzee, Tyler Unattached 42-00.00
11 Lundy, Logan Unattached 41-11.00
12 Nordlund, RJ Unattached 40-05.00
13 Meladorp, Jacob Unattached 40-01.00
14 Wells, Tim Unattached 39-07.00
15 Taylor, Zac Unattached 39-04.00
16 Slagh, Alex Unattached 38-09.00
17 Wilcox, Mike Unattached 37-00.00
18 Stankey, Ryan Unattached 36-10.00
19 Berdck, Jacob Unattached 35-04.00
19 Gort, Denssin Unattached 35-04.00
21 Bergquist, Cody Unattached 30-11.00

Boys Weight Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Van Kampen, Lee Unattached 50-07.00
2 Hardester, Tanner Unattached 45-08.00
3 Kamps, John Unattached 45-01.00
4 Slagh, Alex Unattached 44-10.00
5 Stankey, Ryan Unattached J44-10.00
6 Marcott, Quinten Unattached 42-11.00
7 Meladorp, Jacob Unattached 42-04.00
8 Nordlund, RJ Unattached 32-00.00



Licensed to Grand Valley State University
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/21/2009 03:18 PM
MITS #4 - 2/21/2009
Grand Valley State University
Allendale, Michgan
Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
19 Solomon, Ally Unattached 8.38 4
20 Wright, Shelby Unattached 8.40 3
20 Cross, Courtney Unattached 8.40 4
22 Fisher, Morgan Unattached 8.53 2
23 Koster, Jessica Unattached 8.65 2
24 Reynolds, Jazmine Unattached 8.66 2
25 Elliott, Amelia Unattached 8.67 2
26 Dillon, Danielle Unattached 8.90 1
27 Campbell, Amanda Unattached 8.91 3
28 Berger, Annelise Unattached 8.99 3
29 Holaway, Marissa Unattached 9.09 3
30 Mishler, Emily Unattached 9.54 1
31 Bracey, Trinity Unattached 10.02 4
32 Jefferson, Mya Unattached 10.15 4
33 Bracey, Sarinity Unattached 10.61 4

Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Hollern, Amanda Unattached 7.44 7.37 1
2 Holt, Ariel Unattached 7.48 7.43 1
3 Johnson, Anisha Unattached 7.68 7.74 1
4 Verner, Cardi Unattached 7.88 7.94 1
5 Farley, Taylor Unattached 7.88 7.99 1
6 Terry, DeJanae Unattached 8.02 8.06 1
7 Lewallen, Morgan Unattached 8.19 8.09 2
8 Smith, Camille Unattached 7.95 8.11 1
9 Scott, Mandy Unattached 8.14 8.18 2
10 Gardner, Jasmine Unattached 8.28 8.21 2
11 Decker, Carlie Unattached 8.37 8.30 2
12 Smiley, Margaret Unattached 8.10 8.31 2
13 Christner, Dana Unattached 8.28 8.32 2
14 Jones, Erin Unattached 8.36 8.43 2

Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Breen, Emma Unattached 59.55 1

Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hollern, Amanda Unattached 7.44q 1
2 Holt, Ariel Unattached 7.48q 1
3 Johnson, Anisha Unattached 7.68q 4
4 Verner, Cardi Unattached 7.88q 1
4 Farley, Taylor Unattached 7.88q 3
6 Jerrils, Rachel Unattached 7.91q 3
7 Smith, Camille Unattached 7.95q 4
8 Bracey, Sekayi Unattached 7.97q 3
9 Terry, DeJanae Unattached 8.02q 4
10 Smiley, Margaret Unattached 8.10q 3
11 no, name Unattached 8.13q 2
12 Scott, Mandy Unattached 8.14q 2
13 Lewallen, Morgan Unattached 8.19q 2
14 Gardner, Jasmine Unattached 8.28q 4
14 Christner, Dana Unattached 8.28q 2
16 Agnew, Paige Unattached 8.35q 1
17 Jones, Erin Unattached 8.36q 1
18 Decker, Carlie Unattached 8.37q 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
2 Fischer, Krysten Unattached 59.57 1
3 Smith, Camille Unattached 1:00.32 1
4 Ordway, Emma Unattached 1:00.34 1
5 Caywood, Becky Unattached 1:00.69 1
6 Carlson, Kaleigh Unattached 1:01.09 1
7 Miller, Allix Unattached 1:03.63 2
8 Jerrils, Rachel Unattached 1:03.89 2
9 Scott, Mandy Unattached 1:04.65 2
10 McGuinness, Marissa Unattached 1:04.73 6
11 Peterson, Madeline Unattached 1:05.03 2
12 Terry, DeJanae Unattached 1:05.77 6
13 Fenton, Lauren Unattached 1:06.49 5
14 Christner, Dana Unattached 1:06.54 3
15 Ziel, Natalie Unattached 1:07.14 6
16 Cross, Courtney Unattached 1:07.72 6
17 Lewallen, Morgan Unattached 1:07.77 2
18 Bracey, Sekayi Unattached 1:07.88 7
19 Veneklase, Rebecca Unattached 1:07.95 6
20 DeMevew, Michelle Unattached 1:08.18 3
21 Farley, Taylor Unattached 1:08.45 5
22 Smiley, Margaret Unattached 1:09.11 7
23 Jones, Erin Unattached 1:09.35 2
24 Tennant, Olivia Unattached 1:10.47 4
25 Mitchell, Makala Unattached 1:11.36 7
26 Elliott, Amelia Unattached 1:11.42 3
27 Carlson, Lyndel Unattached 1:11.77 7
28 Berger, Annelise Unattached 1:11.84 4
29 Gardner, Jasmine Unattached 1:12.66 6
30 Campbell, Amanda Unattached 1:13.69 4
31 O'Roark, Natalie Unattached 1:13.81 5
32 Howard, Symone Unattached 1:13.99 5
33 Reynolds, Jazmine Unattached 1:14.03 7
33 Avery, Julie Unattached 1:14.03 5
35 McCardel, Morgan Unattached 1:14.53 3
36 Olsen, Katy Unattached 1:14.57 3
37 Ykimoff, Jessie Unattached 1:15.16 3
38 Herman, Bernease Unattached 1:16.66 7
39 Holaway, Marissa Unattached 1:16.91 4
40 Mishler, Emily Unattached 1:17.67 4
41 Porter, Lindsay Unattached 1:20.08 4
42 Bracey, Trinity Unattached 1:29.84 8
43 Jefferson, Mya Unattached 1:36.71 8
44 Bracey, Sarinity Unattached 1:37.04 8

Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Addison, Becca Unattached 2:12.77
2 Anzalaze, Gabrielle Unattached 2:18.85
3 Leptich, Alex Unattached 2:20.77
4 Calka, Courtney Unattached 2:21.05
5 Carnegie, Michaela Unattached 2:22.14
6 Bailey, Morgan Unattached 2:26.53
7 Schuelke, Annabelle Unattached 2:27.80
8 Scheidel, Allison Unattached 2:29.83
9 Irwin, Maddie Unattached 2:30.16
10 Hiltan, Skylair Unattached 2:30.87
11 Cleverley, Autumn Unattached 2:31.16
12 Pozolo, Mollie Unattached 2:33.65
13 Przybylek, Haleigh Unattached 2:34.44
14 Fenton, Lauren Unattached 2:34.89
15 Heroor, Chennah Unattached 2:35.61
16 Dippel, Jessica Unattached 2:36.00
17 Bronkema, Jordan Unattached 2:36.29
18 Smith, Kayla Unattached 2:36.35
19 McGuinness, Marissa Unattached 2:37.21
20 Mercer, Hanna Unattached 2:37.56
21 Brouwer, Alissa Unattached 2:38.79
22 Warner, Emilee Unattached 2:40.59
23 Brasure, Molly Unattached 2:40.98
24 Leonard, Nikki Unattached 2:43.58
25 Connelly, Katelyn Unattached 2:44.24
26 Price, Heather Unattached 2:46.26
27 Clinger, Jane Unattached 2:46.53
28 McGuire, Jordan Unattached 2:46.59
29 Moyer, Ashley Unattached 2:46.72
30 Hayward, Ellen Unattached 2:46.96
31 Ames, Teha Unattached 2:48.83
32 Sparks, Katy Unattached 2:50.75
33 Leitner, Ashley Unattached 2:51.11
34 Wright, Shelby Unattached 2:52.25
35 Noble, Natalie Unattached 2:57.46
36 Ykimoff, Jessie Unattached 2:58.42
37 Tennant, Olivia Unattached 3:04.48
38 Howard, Symone Unattached 3:11.23
39 Porter, Lindsay Unattached 3:17.70
40 Smith, Kaylee Unattached 3:18.05
41 Colestock, Kristin Unattached 3:27.13

Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Carnegie, Michaela Unattached 5:20.48
2 Junewick, Ellen Unattached 5:21.15
3 Sydow, Olivia Unattached 5:21.38
4 Tepper, Danielle Unattached 5:23.43
5 Palinkas, Melinda Unattached 5:25.44
6 Dyer, Alyssa Unattached 5:27.23
7 Thomas, Emily Unattached 5:31.18
8 Kersjes, Lauren Unattached 5:31.66
9 Kwekel, Emily Unattached 5:34.71
10 O'Neil, Megan Unattached 5:36.46
11 McCardel, Morgan Unattached 5:42.02
12 Brewer, Amanda Unattached 5:45.00
13 DeMevew, Michelle Unattached 5:45.47
14 Anderson, Sam Unattached 5:48.23
15 Leonard, Nikki Unattached 5:49.74
16 Heroor, Chennah Unattached 5:50.45
17 Moyer, Ashley Unattached 5:55.98
18 Kruiper, Kelli Unattached 5:56.75
19 Vatnalandd, Janne Unattached 5:57.59
20 Pindar, Jill Unattached 6:01.23
21 Olsen, Katy Unattached 6:02.99
22 Linn, Kelsey Unattached 6:03.63
23 Davis, Lynne Unattached 6:05.17
24 Brasure, Molly Unattached 6:06.50
25 Clinger, Jane Unattached 6:10.10
26 Hayward, Ellen Unattached 6:11.89
27 Brewis, Courtney Unattached 6:14.66
28 Warner, Emilee Unattached 6:15.20
29 Rich, Mackenzie Unattached 6:15.67
30 no, name Unattached 6:16.35
31 Brunette, Margie Unattached 6:16.86
32 Smith, Ali Unattached 6:17.92
33 Kremers, Audrey Unattached 6:21.94
34 Balderas, Kaitlyn Unattached 6:39.79
35 Kremers, Nicole Unattached 6:43.51

Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Green, Grace Unattached 11:17.17
2 Mariset, Michelle Unattached 11:20.99
3 Palinkas, Melinda Unattached 11:37.56
4 Williams, Alissa Unattached 11:42.44
5 Ramsay, Devyn Unattached 11:44.65
6 Winchester, Ally Unattached 11:45.61
7 O'Neil, Megan Unattached 11:56.19
8 Magness, Jaclyn Unattached 12:06.32
9 Halm, Lauren Unattached 12:07.06
10 Rietsema, Catie Unattached 12:07.81
11 Louisignau, Jill Unattached 12:23.79
12 Courtright, Natalie Unattached 12:37.09
13 Gawlik, Kayla Unattached 12:38.24
14 Anderson, Sam Unattached 13:05.06
15 Hulst, Trinity Unattached 13:11.87
16 Rhodes, Jessie Unattached 13:23.30

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Heston, Erika Unattached 9.19q 1
2 Michell, Sami Unattached 9.44q 1
3 Boyd, Katie Unattached 9.73q 2
4 Oestene, Meghan Unattached 9.81q 1
5 Louisignau, Jill Unattached 10.22q 2
6 Schiller, Tory Unattached 10.36q 1
7 Halseth, Heather Unattached 10.47q 1
8 Tinsley, Samantha Unattached 10.55q 2
9 Gernert, Lyle Unattached 10.58q 2
10 Winslow, Lindsey Unattached 10.62q 1
11 Raymond, Miriam Unattached 10.90q 1
12 Wagner, Cassie Unattached 10.91q 2
13 Leitner, Ashley Unattached 11.11q 2

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Heston, Erika Unattached 9.19 9.28 1
2 Michell, Sami Unattached 9.44 9.40 1
3 Schiller, Tory Unattached 10.36 9.61 1
4 Boyd, Katie Unattached 9.73 9.78 1
5 Oestene, Meghan Unattached 9.81 10.10 1
6 Leitner, Ashley Unattached 11.11 10.31 2
7 Halseth, Heather Unattached 10.47 10.33 1
8 Louisignau, Jill Unattached 10.22 10.43 1
9 Tinsley, Samantha Unattached 10.55 10.50 2
10 Winslow, Lindsey Unattached 10.62 10.56 2
11 Raymond, Miriam Unattached 10.90 11.03 2
12 Wagner, Cassie Unattached 10.91 11.16 2
13 Gernert, Lyle Unattached 10.58 11.89 2

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Adtf 'A' 1:45.56
2 Seton 'A' 1:50.61
3 Cullen T & F 'A' 1:52.16
4 Rockets 'A' 1:58.29
5 North Ridge 'A' 2:00.11

Girls Distance Medley
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 The Cross Roads 'A' 12:10.97
2 Yort 'A' 12:37.98
3 Prbwc2 'A' 12:48.51
4 North Ridge 'A' 13:46.34
5 Cougar TC 'A' 14:42.68
6 Prisonerity Striders 'A' 14:58.77
7 Cullen T & F 'A' 15:09.95

Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Herald, Rachel Unattached 5-04.00
2 Majchrzak, Mckenzie Unattached 5-02.00
3 Devries, Sarah Unattached 5-00.00
4 Verner, Cardi Unattached J5-00.00
5 Coulson, Kayleigh Unattached 4-10.00
6 Ziel, Natalie Unattached J4-10.00
7 Sorensen, Cami Unattached 4-08.00
8 Schiller, Tory Unattached 4-06.00
-- Mallison, Allie Unattached NH

Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Birkmeier, Sarah Unattached 11-00.00
2 Kimble, Richelle Unattached J11-00.00
3 Impellizzori, Amanda Unattached J11-00.00
4 Kolenbrander, Christine Unattached 10-00.00
5 Mullissey, Kelly Unattached J10-00.00
6 Leitner, Ashley Unattached J10-00.00
7 Pindar, Alyssa Unattached 9-06.00
8 Kenney, Kari Unattached J9-06.00
9 Jorgensen, Taylar Unattached 9-00.00
10 Trouten, Amanda Unattached 8-06.00
-- Atkinson, Mia Unattached NH
-- Morris, Carley Unattached NH

Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Avervoulle, Mona Unattached 17-05.00
2 Ramirez, Caitlyn Unattached 16-10.00
3 Majchrzak, Mckenzie Unattached 15-09.00
4 Smith, Jessica Unattached 15-05.50
5 Compton, Rebecca Unattached 15-00.50
6 Agnew, Paige Unattached 14-09.00
7 Tinsley, Samantha Unattached 14-06.50
8 Gernert, Lyle Unattached 14-00.00
8 Michell, Sami Unattached 14-00.00
10 Miller, Allix Unattached 13-09.00
11 Decker, Carlie Unattached 12-11.00
12 Solomon, Ally Unattached 12-09.00
12 O'Roark, Natalie Unattached 12-09.00
-- Mallison, Allie Unattached ND
-- Breen, Emma Unattached ND

Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Smith, Jessica Unattached 32-03.50q
2 Gernert, Lyle Unattached 26-02.50q

Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Lockhart, Samantha Unattached 39-06.00
2 Herman, Bernease Unattached 32-06.00
3 Mitchell, Makala Unattached 31-03.00
4 Swinger, Erin Unattached J31-03.00
5 Delamar, Audra Unattached 31-00.00
6 Winslow, Julie Unattached 28-02.00
7 Navarro, Sonia Unattached 26-07.00
8 Balderas, Zeticia Unattached 22-02.50
9 Anton, Kimberly Unattached 17-08.50
10 Smith, Kathryn Unattached 17-05.00