MITS- Eastern Michigan

back to results

Feb. 19, 2009

MITS- Eastern Michigan
Bob Parks Track, Eastern Michigan University
Licensed to Eastern Michigan Univ.     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/19/2009 10:14 PM
Michigan Indoor Track Series - 2/19/2009
Meet # 1
Bob Parks Track, Eastern Michigan University
Results

Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
7 Hayes, Jordan Unattached 8.29 4 2
8 Ashe, Darian Unattached 8.30 1 1
9 Patterson, Paige Unattached 8.30 4
10 Lang, Ashley Unattached 8.31 7
11 Donaldson, Ciara Unattached 8.33 3
12 LaGrand, Michele Unattached 8.38 2
13 Strasser, Karolinne Unattached 8.39 2
14 Carter, Zevin Unattached 8.47 4
15 Smith, Melissa Unattached 8.52 4
16 Giardi, Alyssa Unattached 8.64 3
17 Dale, Quenee Unattached 8.64 4
18 Barry, Akilah Unattached 8.68 3
19 Williams, Jhosmin Unattached 8.74 7
20 Pitts, Tianna Unattached 8.78 1
21 Swanson, Imari Unattached 8.79 3
22 Jones, Jamakia Unattached 8.81 3
23 Baumgart, Michelle Unattached 8.83 4
24 Sampson, Elizabeth Unattached 8.90 1
1 Linton, Christienne Unattached 7.79 1 10
2 Bradley, Noelle Unattached 7.97 2 8
3 Jefferson, Kyra Unattached 8.06 3 6
4 Riddle, Shamarri Unattached 8.16 1 5
5 Castro, Corrie Unattached 8.21 5 4
6 Wright, Deja Unattached 8.25 5 3
25 Blatter, Dominique Unattached 8.92 4
26 Leonardi, Arianna Unattached 8.97 5
27 Fisher, Raven Unattached 9.03 6
28 Davis, Lauren Unattached 9.07 5
29 Smith, Alexis Unattached 9.09 3
30 Stubler, Becky Unattached 9.17 6
31 Collin, Bridgeet Unattached 9.39 5
32 Reid, ashley Unattached 9.42 2
33 Polly, Amanda Unattached 9.48 6
34 Todd, Brieanna Unattached 9.61 6
35 Shreve, Donnisha Unattached 9.64 5
36 Angel, Kelsey Unattached 10.25 5
37 White, Ryan Unattached 10.41 5
38 Johnson, Kayla Unattached 10.68 6
39 Franklin, Miyana Unattached 11.55 6

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Francois, Talecia Unattached 26.93 2
2 Riddle, Shamarri Unattached 27.24 1
3 France, Shayla Unattached 27.26 1
4 Hayes, Jordan Unattached 27.34 2
5 Lang, Ashley Unattached 27.58 1
6 White, Ashley Unattached 27.58 2
7 Ordway, Emma Unattached 27.99 1
8 Smith, Melissa Unattached 28.21 1
9 Strasser, Karolinne Unattached 28.24 1
10 Scruggs, Leann Unattached 29.00 2
11 Blatter, Dominique Unattached 29.10 4
12 Jones, Jamakia Unattached 29.30 4
13 Dauphine, Ashley Unattached 29.56 3
14 Fuller, Pearl Unattached 29.57 3
15 Giardi, Alyssa Unattached 29.59 3
16 Vandekerkhove, Eliza Unattached 29.60 3
17 Duncan, Chardonay Unattached 29.62 3
18 Pitts, Tianna Unattached 29.70 2
19 Dale, Quenee Unattached 29.89 4
20 Sampson, Elizabeth Unattached 29.93 6
21 Post, Shelbi Unattached 30.19 4
22 Stubler, Becky Unattached 30.22 5
23 Williams, Jhosmin Unattached 30.42 6
24 Leonardi, Arianna Unattached 30.66 4
25 Smith, Alexis Unattached 30.88 5
26 Fisher, Raven Unattached 30.88 5
27 Swanson, Imari Unattached 30.93 2
28 Sandford, Myra Unattached 31.14 3
29 Polly, Amanda Unattached 31.59 6
30 Chancler, Jenna Unattached 31.83 6
31 Marks, Nyisha Unattached 32.30 5
32 Lalik, Shelby Unattached 32.43 5
33 Shreve, Donnisha Unattached 32.87 5
34 Whitted, Chloe Unattached 33.01 7
35 Todd, Brieanna Unattached 33.79 6
36 Johnson, Kayla Unattached 36.79 6
37 Angel, Kelsey Unattached 37.09 7
38 Nguyen, Christina Unattached 39.58 7
39 Wimmer, Kaitlyn Unattached 39.90 4
40 White, Ryan Unattached 41.33 7
41 Franklin, Miyana Unattached 41.63 7

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Patterson, Paige Unattached 1:01.23 1
2 Vandekerkhove, Eliza Unattached 1:01.63 1
3 Adamcheck, Rebecca Unattached 1:01.65 1
4 Rutherford, Malita Unattached 1:01.70 2
5 Ordway, Emma Unattached 1:02.07 1
6 Barry, Akilah Unattached 1:04.65 3
7 Crochran, Nandin Unattached 1:06.07 3
8 Sansom, Jocelyn Unattached 1:07.80 1
9 Carps, Jillian Unattached 1:10.40 2
10 Olson, Nicole Unattached 1:10.79 2
11 Gimesky, Grace Unattached 1:11.84 1
12 May, Erin Unattached 1:12.88 2
13 Belinky, Alex Unattached 1:12.89 3
14 Avery, Julie Unattached 1:13.93 2
15 Lancina, Kelsey Unattached 1:14.00 3
16 Maher, Courtney Unattached 1:17.22 2
17 Wright, Audrey Unattached 1:17.22 3
18 Wimmer, Kaitlyn Unattached 1:24.98 3
19 Guerra, Gabriella Unattached 1:52.05 3

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Carter, Kate Unattached 2:20.04
2 Williams, Kanaya Unattached 2:24.17
3 Stassen, Sarah Unattached 2:26.34
4 jensen, Erika Unattached 2:30.76
5 Vos, Promise Unattached 2:31.61
6 Aguilera, Marina Unattached 2:31.95
7 Quaintance, Rachel Unattached 2:32.39
8 Johnson, Kortlyn Unattached 2:32.73
9 Weishaar, Katie Unattached 2:33.20
10 Sexton, Jessica Unattached 2:33.76
11 Kanclerz, Danielle Unattached 2:35.28
12 Clark, Rachel Unattached 2:37.75
13 Vandekerkhove, Julia Unattached 2:38.32
14 Dingess, ashley Unattached 2:38.44
15 Boyes, Kayla Unattached 2:39.00
16 McEnhill, Jackie Unattached 2:39.52
17 Noble, Chelsea Unattached 2:39.99
18 Haas, Miranda Unattached 2:41.04
19 Kluitenberg, Anna Unattached 2:41.42
20 Miller, Jessica Unattached 2:47.13
21 Wines, Jessica Unattached 2:47.67
22 Clark, Callie Unattached 2:47.93
23 Buttigieg, Emily Unattached 2:48.78
24 Payne, Holly Unattached 2:49.37
25 Black, Niki Unattached 2:49.66
26 Raglin, Daeja Unattached 2:51.48
27 Shepherd, danielle Unattached 2:52.38
28 Stumpmier, Jenna Unattached 2:52.53
29 Fuentes, Carolina Unattached 2:55.04
30 Czinski, Emily Unattached 2:56.01
31 Moening, Robin Unattached 3:05.42

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Timoszyk, Liz Unattached 12:21.00
2 May, Erin Unattached 13:17.70
3 Wright, Audrey Unattached 14:16.60

Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Linton, Christienne Unattached 8.91 1
2 Hall, Chelsea Unattached 9.89 2
3 Vesey, Sharonda Unattached 10.09 1
4 Dale, Quenee Unattached 10.13 2
5 Stubler, Becky Unattached 10.67 1
6 Urdahl, Nichole Unattached 10.78 2
7 Carter, Zevin Unattached 10.82 2
8 Post, Shelbi Unattached 10.94 2
9 Gimesky, Grace Unattached 11.24 1
10 Lewis, Tania Unattached 11.24 2
11 Polly, Amanda Unattached 11.29 2
12 Bothwell, Marjorie Unattached 11.45 1
13 Horning, Katelyn Unattached 11.48 1
14 Scholl, Lauren Unattached 12.21 1
15 Gray, Iesha Unattached 12.70 2

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ypsi 'B' 4:28.85
2 Ypsi 'A' 4:34.31

Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Frontline 'A' 13:23.64
2 Final Boss 'A' 13:33.49
3 Jackalopes 'B' 13:44.96
4 Ypsi 'A' 13:47.39
5 Jackalopes 'A' 13:54.92
6 air 'A' 14:20.77
7 Red Tide 'A' 14:23.25
8 Hewitt 'A' 14:38.65

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Davis, Lauren Unattached 4-10.00
2 Solan, Emily Unattached J4-10.00
3 Parnell, Adrienne Unattached 4-06.00
4 Lalik, Shelby Unattached J4-06.00
5 Waltz, Samantha Unattached J4-06.00
-- Skiba, Emily Unattached NH
-- Avery, Julie Unattached NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Masha, Tola Unattached 9-06.00
2 Stidham, Lindsay Unattached 9-00.00
2 Conter, Micaela Unattached 9-00.00
4 Sims, Maria Unattached 8-06.00
4 Williams, Emily Unattached 8-06.00
6 Mullen, Stephanie Unattached 8-00.00
7 Skiba, Emily Unattached 7-06.00
8 Wynne, Jhordan Unattached 7-00.00
-- Ferguson, Nicole Unattached NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Linton, Christienne Unattached 17-07.75
2 Donaldson, Ciara Unattached 16-07.75
3 Strasser, Karolinne Unattached 16-00.00
4 Bradley, Noelle Unattached 15-06.25
5 Sampson, Elizabeth Unattached 14-09.50
6 Blatter, Dominique Unattached 14-06.50
7 Hall, Chelsea Unattached 14-03.25
8 Urdahl, Nichole Unattached 14-01.75
9 Leonardi, Arianna Unattached 13-07.75
10 Polly, Amanda Unattached 13-00.75
11 Williams, Emily Unattached 12-08.50
12 Jones, Jamakia Unattached 11-07.75

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Beshay, Patricia Unattached 30-10.50
2 Taylor, Cheyenne Unattached 29-06.00
3 Whitney, Voilet Unattached 29-01.00
3 Anderson, Ryan Unattached 29-01.00
5 Wynne, Jhordan Unattached 24-01.50
6 Carter, Zannon Unattached 18-00.00

Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Clarke, Justin Unattached 7.05 6
2 crenshaw, eric Unattached 7.15 1
3 Bailey, Aaron Unattached 7.18 2
4 Rich, Stephen Unattached 7.29 3
5 McDade, hayden Unattached 7.32 4
6 Sanders, Auston Unattached 7.32 1
7 Gibson, David Unattached 7.34 6
8 Hunt, Andrew Unattached 7.36 5
9 Pletta, Christian Unattached 7.38 8
10 Drayton, Robert Unattached 7.38 7
11 Griffin, Ricky Unattached 7.38 1
12 Hastings, Matt Unattached 7.40 8
13 Holman, Clay Unattached 7.41 5
14 Long, Mitchell Unattached 7.47 2
15 Byars, Jason Unattached 7.47 4
16 Mitchell, Foley Unattached 7.49 5
17 Hamilton, Travon Unattached 7.49 6
18 Harris, Korvon Unattached 7.50 5
19 Wang, benny Unattached 7.51 8
20 Woods, Marcus Unattached 7.51 7
21 Sharpe, Fletcher Unattached 7.52 9
22 Wilcox, Brian Unattached 7.53 7
23 Hudak, andre Unattached 7.54 9
24 askew II, William Unattached 7.55 9
25 McGlothlen, Tyler Unattached 7.56 3
26 Johnson, Jordan Unattached 7.56 7
27 Dickerson, Kalon Unattached 7.57 2
28 Boyle, Brandon Unattached 7.59 8
29 Sherman, Kevin Unattached 7.62 7
30 Mitchel, Matt Unattached 7.62 4
31 Hough, Cory Unattached 7.64 2
32 Baker, Derrik Unattached 7.66 1
33 Davis, Justin Unattached 7.67 4
34 Ford, Diangelo Unattached 7.67 8
35 Rogers, Alante Unattached 7.69 2
36 Young, Scott Unattached 7.69 3
37 Guy, Bellemare Unattached 7.69 2
38 Murphy, Darrell Unattached 7.73 4
39 Smith, Mason Unattached 7.74 6
40 Darish, Sam Unattached 7.74 6
41 Thomas, Dekoven Unattached 7.75 6
42 Mitchell, Aaron Unattached 7.75 10
43 Mills, Brandyn Unattached 7.76 1
44 Stallworth, Brandon Unattached 7.76 5
45 Joseph, Lavontae Unattached 7.80 8
46 Griffin, Ryan Unattached 7.81 6
47 Boyd, Charles Unattached 7.82 9
48 Holiday-Taylor, Dominiqu Unattached 7.84 7
49 Saxon, Keyante Unattached 7.88 9
50 James, Garele Unattached 7.91 9
51 Gilliam, Michael Unattached 7.92 4
52 McCullough, Daniel Unattached 7.96 4
53 LittleJohn, Kwaumane Unattached 7.98 8
54 Lynch, Domnique Unattached 8.01 3
55 Kim, Derek Unattached 8.03 5
56 Hemingway, Gary Unattached 8.12 3
57 McClelland, Teddy Unattached 8.14 7
58 Daniely, Antonio Unattached 8.17 9
59 Greco, Joel Unattached 8.21 10
60 Love, Tavis Unattached 8.21 1
61 Bouler, Delon Unattached 8.22 2
62 Stingly, Martez Unattached 8.26 7
63 Stubbs, Parrish Unattached 8.55 5
64 Ware, Perez Unattached 8.83 3
65 McCormick, Delorian Unattached 9.02 8
66 Normen, A'Ryan Unattached 9.21 10
67 Freeman, Bryan Unattached 9.28 10
68 Mason, Kenyatta Unattached 9.40 10
69 Jackson, Roger Unattached 9.89 10
70 Foreman, Gevon Unattached 10.00 10
71 Trice, Richard Unattached 10.03 10

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Williams, DeShawn Unattached 22.83 1
2 Joseph, Lavontae Unattached 23.03 2
3 Sanders, Auston Unattached 23.34 2
4 Johnson, Michael Unattached 23.73 2
5 Hamilton, Travon Unattached 23.74 3
6 Ingral, Jaifus Unattached 23.83 1
7 Savage, Darius Unattached 23.87 2
8 Hunt, Andrew Unattached 23.94 9
9 Gibson, David Unattached 24.10 3
10 askew II, William Unattached 24.11 6
11 Grant, Marcell Unattached 24.17 5
12 Griffin, Ricky Unattached 24.29 3
13 Carithers, Denell Unattached 24.50 3
14 Wade, Jon Unattached 24.53 3
15 donald, Anthony Unattached 24.54 5
16 Sharpe, Fletcher Unattached 24.54 1
17 Foreman, Gregory Unattached 24.60 1
18 Rogers, Alante Unattached 24.69 7
19 Wang, benny Unattached 24.83 3
20 Ewing, Ellis Unattached 24.83 1
21 Mitchell, Foley Unattached 24.84 7
22 Davis, Justin Unattached 24.86 4
23 Sansovich, Scott Unattached 24.93 4
24 Thoma, Jordan Unattached 24.96 6
25 Murphy, Daniel Unattached 24.97 2
26 Mills, Brandyn Unattached 25.08 5
27 Drayton, Robert Unattached 25.10 9
28 Johnson, Jordan Unattached 25.12 4
29 Harris, Korvon Unattached 25.13 1
30 Sulfaro, Paul Unattached 25.17 2
31 Boyd, Charles Unattached 25.23 5
32 Thomas, Dekoven Unattached 25.28 5
33 Lewis, Kevin Unattached 25.47 8
34 Sanson, DeVonte Unattached 25.51 5
35 Griffin, Ryan Unattached 25.55 4
36 Floyd, Myles Unattached 25.66 6
37 McGlothlen, Tyler Unattached 25.83 4
38 Stallworth, Brandon Unattached 25.87 9
39 Vanbuhler, Evan Unattached 26.00 7
40 Mansour, Rayan Unattached 26.12 8
41 alhadad, mohammed Unattached 26.14 8
42 James, Garele Unattached 26.15 8
43 Floster, Kyle Unattached 26.23 6
44 Clark, Darren Unattached 26.43 9
45 Finch, Evan Unattached 26.48 9
46 McCullough, Daniel Unattached 26.76 4
47 Norat, Cody Unattached 26.87 7
48 Smallish, Josh Unattached 27.51 8
49 Mitchel, Matt Unattached 27.61 6
50 Sharron, Bobby Unattached 27.62 6
51 Love, Tavis Unattached 27.91 7
52 Rote, Tony Unattached 28.07 9
53 Lewis, David Unattached 28.42 7
54 Butler, Darrius Unattached 28.78 9
55 Crowe, Cameron Unattached 29.60 9
56 Lievsay, Chris Unattached 29.64 8
57 Patterson, Jalen Unattached 30.01 9

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Horgrow, Paris Unattached 50.47 1
2 Richey, Niko Unattached 50.56 1
3 Steward, Davi Unattached 52.21 2
4 Moore, Terrance Unattached 52.38 2
5 Savage, Darius Unattached 53.17 3
6 Shweinsberg, Jacob Unattached 53.46 8
7 Ingral, Jaifus Unattached 53.48 1
8 Patterson, Jaquan Unattached 53.69 3
9 Williams, DeShawn Unattached 54.01 1
10 Foreman, Gregory Unattached 54.21 1
11 Cutler, Evan Unattached 54.87 2
12 Grant, Marcell Unattached 55.37 8
13 Dickerson, Kalon Unattached 55.41 2
14 Ewing, Ellis Unattached 55.64 1
15 Sanson, DeVonte Unattached 55.78 8
16 Pletta, Christian Unattached 55.82 8
17 Mills, Matt Unattached 55.83 2
18 Lewis, Kevin Unattached 55.94 4
19 alhadad, mohammed Unattached 56.27 3
20 Smith, Mason Unattached 56.63 7
21 Rogers, Julius Unattached 56.64 7
22 donald, Anthony Unattached 56.74 3
23 Mansour, Rayan Unattached 57.34 3
24 Floyd, Myles Unattached 57.56 2
25 Griffin, Bryan Unattached 57.58 4
26 Brundage-Forrest, Darryn Unattached 57.64 4
27 Green, Shaquille Unattached 57.82 8
28 Duckworth, Andy Unattached 58.14 4
29 McClelland, Teddy Unattached 58.95 8
30 White, Jeremiah Unattached 59.02 5
31 Sharron, Bobby Unattached 1:00.05 6
32 Cookenmaster, Anthony Unattached 1:00.98 8
33 Joseph, Lavontae Unattached 1:01.10 8
34 Johnson, Matt Unattached 1:02.21 8
35 Smallish, Josh Unattached 1:02.88 5
36 Alwishah, Mohammed Unattached 1:04.06 4
37 Henich, Matt Unattached 1:04.18 5
38 Lewis, David Unattached 1:05.44 6
39 Staples, Cedric Unattached 1:05.58 3
40 Butler, Darrius Unattached 1:06.08 6
41 Ford, Diangelo Unattached 1:06.09 7
42 Daniely, Antonio Unattached 1:06.58 7
43 Stubbs, Parrish Unattached 1:07.23 4
44 Lievsay, Chris Unattached 1:08.13 6
45 Ware, Perez Unattached 1:08.15 7
46 Hardy, Dshay Unattached 1:08.42 5
47 Cotton, Jordan Unattached 1:08.80 6
48 Patterson, Jalen Unattached 1:08.83 6
49 Miles, Desmond Unattached 1:10.15 5
50 Stewart, Devonte Unattached 1:20.16 7
51 Burton, Alante Unattached 1:44.88 5

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kaiser, Nick Unattached 2:02.51
2 Kalenkiewicz, Andrew Unattached 2:03.39
3 Pruitt, Deion Unattached 2:03.95
4 Sanseverino, Drew Unattached 2:04.07
5 Kerns, adam Unattached 2:04.44
6 Egner, Daniel Unattached 2:04.66
7 Hladick, Ryan Unattached 2:05.24
8 McGee, Terel Unattached 2:06.46
9 Machinski, Chad Unattached 2:06.94
10 Tyson, Nick Unattached 2:07.89
11 Rote, Tony Unattached 2:08.10
12 Sanchez, Juan Unattached 2:08.29
13 Theophilus, Julius Unattached 2:09.01
14 Burgard, Ethan Unattached 2:09.03
15 Johnson, Jamal Unattached 2:09.82
16 Robes, Nicholas Unattached 2:10.28
17 Thomas, Kyle Unattached 2:10.51
18 Bullock, Justin Unattached 2:10.94
19 Ware, Perez Unattached 2:11.51
20 Kuhl, Jeff Unattached 2:11.55
21 Jones, Rochez Unattached 2:12.98
22 Schoendorf, Corey Unattached 2:13.64
23 Domingue, Ken Unattached 2:14.82
24 Sani, Muhammad Unattached 2:15.52
25 Murphy, Brian Unattached 2:15.91
26 Althaus, Andrew Unattached 2:19.27
27 Crowe, Cameron Unattached 2:20.77
28 Horace, Adam Unattached 2:21.68
29 Baker, Bradley Unattached 2:22.49
30 Domingue, Steven Unattached 2:22.51
31 Nye, Jack Unattached 2:22.63
32 Watson, Marcus Unattached 2:22.75
33 McCord, Michael Unattached 2:29.16
34 Tincher, Patrick Unattached 2:40.24
35 Perry, Jack Unattached 2:40.33
36 Dones, Jamale Unattached 2:41.45
37 Carter, Evan Unattached 2:56.96
38 Johnson, Ryan Unattached 3:01.71
39 Mason, Kenyatta Unattached 3:01.88
40 Bartley, Tyler Unattached 3:07.08
41 Weaver, Kennon Unattached 3:09.11

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Whitelaw, Austin Unattached 9:49.80
2 Kern, Nick Unattached 9:51.10
3 Valade, Tommy Unattached 9:54.10
4 Wines, Matt Unattached 10:00.70
5 Aljahmi, Adham Unattached 10:17.60
6 Zawacki, Ian Unattached 10:18.10
7 Frakes, Joe Unattached 10:31.30
8 Schoendorf, Corey Unattached 10:35.20
9 Alkirsh, Qais Unattached 10:37.70
10 Garmin, Zach Unattached 11:10.00
11 Savage, Darius Unattached 11:17.00
12 Bazzi, Hassan Unattached 11:53.20
13 Morgan, Zach Unattached 12:44.10
-- Lemanski, Preston Unattached NT

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Powell, Renaldo Unattached 8.38 1
2 Joseph, Venier Unattached 8.45 3
3 Saxon, Keyante Unattached 8.70 4
4 Johnson, Carter Unattached 8.74 4
4 White, Derek Unattached 8.74 2
6 Baker, Derrik Unattached 8.86 1
7 Johnson, Drake Unattached 8.95 2
8 O'Conner, Scott Unattached 8.98 1
9 Wade, Jon Unattached 9.15 1
10 Hayes, Dan Unattached 9.18 1
11 Sansovich, Scott Unattached 9.23 3
12 Hunt, Andrew Unattached 9.27 2
13 machin, steven Unattached 9.30 3
14 Vanbuhler, Evan Unattached 9.51 3
15 Thoma, Jordan Unattached 9.51 4
16 Flamme, Matthew Unattached 9.71 3
17 Goss, Greg Unattached 9.92 4
18 Grant, Aaron Unattached 10.09 4
19 Allen, Micheal Unattached 10.12 2
20 McClelland, Teddy Unattached 10.12 2
21 Floster, Kyle Unattached 10.37 1
22 Deroeck, Robert Unattached 10.49 4
23 Norat, Cody Unattached 10.55 4
24 Johnson, Matt Unattached 10.64 1
25 Miles, Desmond Unattached 11.28 2
26 Butler, Darrius Unattached 13.06 3

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 810 All stars 'A' 3:30.09 1
2 Ann Arbor TC 'A' 3:31.96 1
3 Ann Arbor TC 'B' 3:37.44 1
4 Final Boss 'A' 3:40.08 1
5 Ann Arbor TC 'C' 3:46.35 2
6 Manchester 'A' 3:47.17 1
7 Ann Arbor TC 'D' 3:50.58 2
8 Ann Arbor TC 'E' 3:53.62 2

Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Final Boss 'A' 10:45.82
2 Ann Arbor TC 'A' 10:46.90
3 Gpe 'A' 10:48.30
4 810 All stars 'A' 11:06.79
5 North Wind 'A' 11:14.15
6 Blazing Saddles 'A' 11:21.25
7 Red Tide 'B' 11:27.18
8 Lenawee elite 'A' 11:28.94
9 Jackalopes 'B' 11:31.58
10 Red Tide 'A' 11:50.55
11 The A Team 'A' 11:51.92
12 Jackalopes 'A' 11:59.45

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Atkins, Kevin Unattached 6-06.00
2 Marks, Kei Unattached 6-04.00
3 Sulfaro, Paul Unattached 6-02.00
4 Minetee, Kamau Unattached 5-10.00
4 Mills, Matt Unattached 5-10.00
4 Shearon, Micheal Unattached 5-10.00
4 Royce, Nick Unattached 5-10.00
8 Hayes, Dan Unattached 5-08.00
9 Cookenmaster, Anthony Unattached 5-06.00
9 Royce, Ben Unattached 5-06.00

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Babits, Max Unattached 14-00.00
2 Ferguson, Steve Unattached 13-06.00
3 Haveraneck, Zach Unattached 12-00.00
4 Forner, Jesse Unattached 11-06.00
-- Tawarada, Takesha Unattached NH
-- Smallman, Drew Unattached NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Patterson, Jaquan Unattached 21-06.50
2 Woods, Marcus Unattached 20-10.00
3 Byars, Jason Unattached 20-08.00
4 Rogers, Julius Unattached 20-05.25
5 LittleJohn, Kwaumane Unattached 20-00.25
6 Hough, Cory Unattached 19-07.25
7 Boyle, Brandon Unattached 19-05.00
8 Wade, Jon Unattached 19-04.00
9 Norat, Cody Unattached 19-00.25
10 Johnson, Jordan Unattached 18-10.00
11 Darish, Sam Unattached 18-06.25
11 Hunt, Andrew Unattached 18-06.25
13 Minetee, Kamau Unattached 18-01.75
14 Hastings, Matt Unattached 18-01.00
15 Wang, benny Unattached 18-00.75
16 Guy, Bellemare Unattached 17-09.00
17 Cookenmaster, Anthony Unattached 17-03.75
18 Mitchell, Aaron Unattached 14-03.50

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dawson, Quinn Unattached 52-00.00
2 Nowatzke, Ryan Unattached 45-02.00
3 Palm, Kyle Unattached 44-00.00
4 Grant, Austin Unattached 42-07.00
5 Finch, Evan Unattached 38-07.00
6 Wickenheiser, Ryan Unattached 33-05.50
6 Freeman, Bryan Unattached 33-05.50
8 Davis, David Unattached 32-00.50
9 Tyson, Nick Unattached 30-03.25
10 Jackson, Roger Unattached 30-00.50
11 Trice, Richard Unattached 29-08.50
12 Normen, A'Ryan Unattached 28-03.00
13 Foreman, Gevon Unattached 27-03.00
14 Urdahl, Alex Unattached 22-11.00
-- Clark, Darren Unattached FOUL
-- Horgrow, Pierre Unattached FOUL
-- Crowe, Cameron Unattached FOUL