Boston University Valentine Invitational

back to results

Feb. 13, 2009

Boston University Valentine Invitational
Boston University


Lancer Timing Services Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
2009 Valentine Invitational
2/13/2009 to 2/14/2009

FINAL RESULTS

Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 2212 Headley, Steve Springfield 6.37q 1
2 1297 Palmer, Hank Athletisme Montr 6.43q 1
3 1821 Mock, Greg Lock Haven 6.45q 2
4 2516 Campbell, Aaron Vermont 6.46q 1
5 2241 Price, Torrey Stonehill 6.48q 1
6 2457 mcmahan, kevin Unattached 6.51q 2
7 2383 Mor, Tal Unat-Concordia ( 6.51q 2
8 1298 Pedneault, David Athletisme Montr 6.51q 1
9 2343 Velez, Darius Umass Amherst 6.52q 3
10 1604 Abdul-Shakoor, Muha Dartmouth 6.53q 2
11 1845 Fluellen, Jhamal Maine 6.58q 4
12 2187 Ocran, Nana So. Conn. St. 6.59q 1
13 1569 Winkler, Nathan Concordia (Cal.) 6.60q 3
14 2510 Wilson, DeAngelo VCU 6.62q 1
15 1468 Egbe, Amechi C.T.S. Track Clu 6.62q 2
16 1291 Mock, Geoffrey Assumption 6.63q 4
17 2071 Makinde, Oluwasegun Ottawa Lions 6.65 3
18 1474 Johnson, Terrence California (Pa.) 6.65 3
19 1855 Williams, Landis Maine 6.65 3
20 2627 Faulkner, Troy Zenith Velocity 6.66 3
21 2512 Moody, Allan VCU 6.67 3
22 1471 Cole, Dennis California (Pa.) 6.68 4
23 2522 Grant, Cameron Vermont 6.69 4
24 2623 Whitman, Matt WPI 6.69 6
25 2147 Lyttleton, Justin Rochester 6.70 8
26 2463 paul, josue Unattached 6.70 7
26 2501 Blyden, Jamal VCU 6.70 1
28 1249 Clark, Christopher Army 6.70 5
29 2629 Llanos, Enrique Zenith Velocity 6.71 5
30 2237 Neville, Stephan Stonehill 6.71 6
31 2063 Monsour, Ramon Ottawa 6.71 4
32 1930 Faille, David McGill 6.72 2
33 2499 Allen, Brandon VCU 6.73 3
34 1708 Harlacher, Craig Geneseo St. 6.73 7
35 2128 Manlaviti, Thomas Providence 6.74 10
36 2202 Amendola, Matt Springfield 6.74 5
37 2321 Collins, Arjun Umass Amherst 6.75 7
38 2365 Monson, Roy Umass Lowell 6.75 6
39 2205 Bruno, Jeff Springfield 6.76 4
39 1813 Faulkner, Preston Lock Haven 6.76 8
41 1848 Horner, Andrew Maine 6.78 7
42 2561 Ouellet-Léveill, Cl Vert et Or 6.79 5
43 2206 Bruno, Mark Springfield 6.80 6
44 1582 Samma, Alex Conn College 6.80 6
45 2057 Batt, Jeremy Ottawa 6.81 12
46 2474 Samuels, Everad Unattached 6.82 5
46 1709 Hart, Matthew Geneseo St. 6.82 9
48 2382 Mor, Ram Unat-Concordia ( 6.83 8
49 2157 Kromah, Louseney Roxbury CC 6.83 9
50 2378 Xavier, John Unat-Bronx CC 6.83 2
50 1630 Tracy, Joe Dartmouth 6.83 4
52 2064 Risling, Tony Ottawa 6.83 7
53 1275 Underwood, Tim Army 6.84 8
54 1274 Trobee, Aaron Army 6.84 8
55 1571 DeShields, Alex Conn College 6.84 9
56 2260 Dobson, Jeff Syracuse Charger 6.84 5
57 1439 Suhr, Jeff Brockport St. 6.85 9
58 2158 Springfield, Wayne Roxbury CC 6.86 8
59 2517 Cohen, Phil Vermont 6.87 9
60 2620 Price, Shaun WPI 6.88 7
61 2515 Bush, Raheen Vermont 6.88 7
62 2503 Jones, Kyle VCU 6.88 2
63 2140 Chisholm, Nicholas Rochester 6.89 8
64 1541 Commey, Joshua Colby-Sawyer 6.90 10
65 2138 Buttaccio, Travis Rochester 6.90 9
66 1197 Brown, Lloyd American Int'l 6.92 6
67 2563 Plouffe, Samuel Vert et Or 6.92 5
68 1880 Cocca, Michael Marist 6.93 6
69 1900 McCloskey, Mike Marist 6.95 10
70 2453 mcghie, alain Unattached 6.96 6
71 1373 Barth, David Boston U. 6.98 10
72 2630 mc neil, jason Zenith Velocity 7.00 7
73 2487 Wallace, Chris Unattached 7.11 8
74 2407 Conley, Thomas Unattached 7.13 10
75 1546 Kevin, Coyle Colby-Sawyer 7.15 10
76 1915 Proctor, Edward Mass Velocity 7.17 11
77 1543 Didrichsen, Stefan Colby-Sawyer 7.19 10
78 1909 Viets, Neal Marist 7.29 11
79 2527 Lemieux, Chris Vermont 7.30 10
80 1549 Tabiri, Ernest Colby-Sawyer 7.38 11
81 1975 Gifford, Justin Naval Academy Pr 7.39 11
82 1685 McConnell, Christop GBTC 7.49 11
83 1874 Boylan, James Marist 7.54 11
84 2222 Stratton, Jonathan St. Anselm 7.54 9
85 1917 Travers, Michael Mass Velocity TC 7.66 11
86 1913 Gillen, Tom Mass Velocity 7.77 12
87 1682 Kelly, Daniel GBTC 7.83 12
88 1914 McDonough, Bill Mass Velocity 8.14 12
89 1920 Chase, Stephen massvelocity 8.17 12
90 1969 Robinson, Bill MVTC 8.33 12
-- 1279 Wright, Jermaine Army FS 4

Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 2212 Headley, Steve Springfield 6.34 1
2 1297 Palmer, Hank Athletisme Montr 6.37 1
3 2516 Campbell, Aaron Vermont 6.40 1
4 2457 mcmahan, kevin Unattached 6.46 1
5 1821 Mock, Greg Lock Haven 6.49 1
6 2343 Velez, Darius Umass Amherst 6.50 2
7 2383 Mor, Tal Unat-Concordia ( 6.50 1
8 2241 Price, Torrey Stonehill 6.50 1
9 1298 Pedneault, David Athletisme Montr 6.55 1
10 2510 Wilson, DeAngelo VCU 6.57 2
11 1604 Abdul-Shakoor, Muha Dartmouth 6.57 2
12 1291 Mock, Geoffrey Assumption 6.60 2
13 1569 Winkler, Nathan Concordia (Cal.) 6.60 2
14 1845 Fluellen, Jhamal Maine 6.65 2
15 1468 Egbe, Amechi C.T.S. Track Clu 6.68 2

Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1863 Johnson, Albert Manhattan 21.61 4
2 1679 Greigre, Hafiz GBTC 21.65 1
3 2065 Robertson, Michael Ottawa 21.68 2
4 2626 campbell, Antony Zenith Velocity 21.70 1
5 1996 Dano, Gabreal New Hampshire 21.82 4
6 2212 Headley, Steve Springfield 21.87 3
7 2071 Makinde, Oluwasegun Ottawa Lions 21.94 7
8 1818 Jones, Chris Lock Haven 21.95 3
9 1259 McDaniel, Alfred Army 22.00 10
10 2583 Robinson, Cailean Wheaton (Mass.) 22.00 5
11 1995 Brehm, William New Hampshire 22.02 6
12 2049 Reed, Joe Oneonta 22.05 2
13 1298 Pedneault, David Athletisme Montr 22.07 1
14 2587 Wright, Michael Wheaton (Mass.) 22.09 9
15 2375 Wundt, Jeffrey Umass Lowell 22.10 15
16 2241 Price, Torrey Stonehill 22.13 2
17 2063 Monsour, Ramon Ottawa 22.17 4
18 2180 Joseph, Tyrone So. Conn. St. 22.19 5
19 2594 Fitzgerald, Taylor Williams 22.21 7
20 2597 Hoerman, Alex Williams 22.22 7
21 1824 Roberts, Steve Lock Haven 22.24 5
22 1645 Greenhouse, Alex Emory 22.26 3
23 1473 Ehrensberger, Frank California (Pa.) 22.29 10
24 2383 Mor, Tal Unat-Concordia ( 22.31 4
25 2457 mcmahan, kevin Unattached 22.31 1
26 1459 O'Connor, Thomas Bryant 22.33 6
27 2030 Benedict, Steven NJ Elite 22.33 6
28 1569 Winkler, Nathan Concordia (Cal.) 22.34 3
29 1643 Faits, Tyler Emory 22.37 10
30 1604 Abdul-Shakoor, Muha Dartmouth 22.38 8
31 1376 Esposito, Max Boston U. 22.38 7
32 1211 Smith, Dominic American Int'l 22.39 2
33 1474 Johnson, Terrence California (Pa.) 22.39 22
34 2503 Jones, Kyle VCU 22.40 8
35 1610 Edmonds, Tim Dartmouth 22.40 4
36 1930 Faille, David McGill 22.41 3
37 1951 Morton, Stephen MIT 22.43 10
38 2577 Ibric, Merzudin Wheaton (Mass.) 22.45 8
39 1401 Hall-Jones, Damon Bowdoin 22.46 15
39 1386 Pereira, Matt Boston U. 22.46 5
41 2309 Fitzgerald, Kevin Tufts 22.47 15
42 2516 Campbell, Aaron Vermont 22.50 9
43 2335 Miller, Brian Umass Amherst 22.52 14
44 1708 Harlacher, Craig Geneseo St. 22.53 20
45 2028 Manenkoff, Jason NJ Elite 22.57 6
46 2573 Cimino, Mark Wheaton (Mass.) 22.57 11
47 1809 Francis, Michael LeMans 22.60 5
48 1291 Mock, Geoffrey Assumption 22.66 22
49 2147 Lyttleton, Justin Rochester 22.69 23
50 1945 Dozier, Kahlil MIT 22.70 18
51 1249 Clark, Christopher Army 22.72 23
52 2522 Grant, Cameron Vermont 22.72 11
53 1241 Batcho, Zachary Army 22.73 23
54 1670 Schmidt, Brian Fordham 22.73 16
55 1666 Lyons, Christopher Fordham 22.73 13
56 1261 Michels, Christophe Army 22.74 13
57 1279 Wright, Jermaine Army 22.82 21
57 2260 Dobson, Jeff Syracuse Charger 22.82 11
59 2635 Teller, Kedzie Boston U. 22.85 15
60 1500 Ward, Najua CCNY 22.86 22
61 1767 Maggio, Andrew Holy Cross 22.87 10
62 2157 Kromah, Louseney Roxbury CC 22.88 20
63 1274 Trobee, Aaron Army 22.91 12
64 1439 Suhr, Jeff Brockport St. 22.93 15
65 2068 Biocchi, Devin Ottawa Lions 22.97 24
66 1468 Egbe, Amechi C.T.S. Track Clu 22.97 2
67 2140 Chisholm, Nicholas Rochester 22.98 22
68 2237 Neville, Stephan Stonehill 23.00 11
69 1204 Joseph, Alex American Int'l 23.01 17
70 1390 Wilder, Kodjo Boston U. 23.01 12
71 2202 Amendola, Matt Springfield 23.01 17
72 2057 Batt, Jeremy Ottawa 23.02 12
73 2343 Velez, Darius Umass Amherst 23.04 13
74 1595 Farnham-Haskell, Za Cortland St. 23.04 25
75 1669 Ryan, Brandon Fordham 23.05 14
76 1426 Pino, Charlie Brandeis 23.06 19
77 2204 Brognano, Tom Springfield 23.08 19
78 2128 Manlaviti, Thomas Providence 23.09 27
79 2474 Samuels, Everad Unattached 23.09 16
80 2205 Bruno, Jeff Springfield 23.11 16
81 1655 Delligatti, Nick Fordham 23.12 12
82 1438 Reiss, Steve Brockport St. 23.14 17
83 2602 Nagy, Viktor Williams 23.15 13
83 1471 Cole, Dennis California (Pa.) 23.15 31
85 2229 Driscoll, John Stonehill 23.16 18
86 2630 mc neil, jason Zenith Velocity 23.17 11
87 1497 Saint Dic, Alain CCNY 23.17 30
88 2382 Mor, Ram Unat-Concordia ( 23.17 14
89 1481 Wilson, Vincent California (Pa.) 23.19 19
90 2321 Collins, Arjun Umass Amherst 23.25 23
91 1420 Gregoire, Pat Brandeis 23.29 18
92 1209 Roach, Michael American Int'l 23.36 31
93 2206 Bruno, Mark Springfield 23.36 20
94 2089 Burgess, Kewsi Plattsburgh St. 23.36 26
95 1372 Lamb, Jamaal Boston Int'l TC 23.37 26
96 2631 Mc niel, Earl Zenith Velocity 23.37 17
97 2513 Alvord, Jared Vermont 23.40 28
98 1225 Fuller, Anthony Amherst 23.42 25
99 1442 Hayes, Clayton Bronx CC 23.43 20
100 2467 Rehm, Tim Unattached 23.46 25
101 2064 Risling, Tony Ottawa 23.46 18
102 1536 Daly, Brent Colby 23.47 26
103 1592 Bisceglia, Gino Cortland St. 23.48 13
104 1432 Xuelin, Stanley Brandeis 23.48 24
105 1880 Cocca, Michael Marist 23.49 17
106 1804 Hamil, Sean Kingsborough CC 23.50 9
107 1575 Hula, Matt Conn College 23.51 23
108 1484 Stennett, Garfield Cardinal Track C 23.53 21
109 2600 McManama, Samuel Williams 23.56 20
110 2623 Whitman, Matt WPI 23.57 21
111 1806 Kopach, Aleksandr Kingsborough CC 23.60 7
112 2453 mcghie, alain Unattached 23.62 14
113 1630 Tracy, Joe Dartmouth 23.62 18
114 1696 Tirella, Christian GBTC 23.65 9
115 1861 Fuqua, Chandall Manhattan 23.68 19
116 1493 Pagan, Jonathan CCNY 23.72 29
117 1808 Prince, Blake Kingsborough CC 23.80 8
118 2563 Plouffe, Samuel Vert et Or 23.83 25
119 1598 McManus, Dan Cortland St. 23.84 27
120 1488 Fanith, Adonis CCNY 23.85 28
121 1768 Malloy, Andrew Holy Cross 23.87 28
122 2158 Springfield, Wayne Roxbury CC 23.88 24
123 2086 Beiber, Jordan Plattsburgh St. 23.92 27
124 1541 Commey, Joshua Colby-Sawyer 23.94 26
125 2104 Mockus, Bryan Plattsburgh St. 23.99 28
126 1229 Legister, Sean Amherst 24.00 28
127 1900 McCloskey, Mike Marist 24.05 27
128 1494 Paye, Mamadou CCNY 24.10 34
129 2148 Mitchell, Ceylon Rochester 24.15 22
130 2111 Woods, Brad Plattsburgh St. 24.18 29
131 2137 Bordeaux, Jeffrey Rochester 24.26 24
132 1870 Boateng, Morrison Manhattanville 24.26 34
133 1283 Dowd, Anthony Assumption 24.28 24
134 1896 Kristie, John Marist 24.31 27
135 1909 Viets, Neal Marist 24.36 31
136 2500 Black, Ronnie VCU 24.37 16
137 1540 Cole, Matt Colby-Sawyer 24.39 29
138 1485 Cazeau, Roodler CCNY 24.42 32
139 1275 Underwood, Tim Army 24.47 29
140 1915 Proctor, Edward Mass Velocity 24.55 30
141 1197 Brown, Lloyd American Int'l 24.69 25
142 1732 Hwang, Jeff Gordon 24.70 33
143 1201 Dennis, Jason American Int'l 24.72 33
144 2027 Lyashenko, Valentin Nike Central Par 24.73 31
145 2120 Connaughton, Philip Providence 24.78 26
146 1583 Webbe, Rob Conn College 24.87 32
147 1472 Donovan, Michael California (Pa.) 24.93 32
148 1487 Durojaieye, Frederi CCNY 24.93 32
149 2565 Rachati, Ayoub Vert et Or 24.96 9
150 2072 Nazerally, Riyadh Ottawa Lions 25.07 30
151 1874 Boylan, James Marist 25.13 34
152 1543 Didrichsen, Stefan Colby-Sawyer 25.23 30
153 2376 Douglas, Flavious Unat-Bronx CC 25.32 21
154 1572 Foumena, Jean-Claud Conn College 25.38 30
155 1508 Yank, Steve Club D'Athlétism 25.38 35
156 1984 Spinello, Michael Naval Academy Pr 25.50 34
157 1498 Samuels, Roy CCNY 26.06 31
158 1872 Modin, Dmitri Manhattanville 26.26 36
159 1502 Coppola, John clark university 26.28 36
160 1729 Capalbo, Zach Gordon 26.32 35
161 1682 Kelly, Daniel GBTC 26.68 36
162 1549 Tabiri, Ernest Colby-Sawyer 26.70 35
163 1504 Hurlburt, Thomas clark university 26.84 33
164 1873 Rugarabamu, Geoffry Manhattanville 26.90 37
165 1919 Taft, Tucker Mass Velocity Tr 27.10 35
166 1490 Joseph, Erwin CCNY 27.69 33
167 1684 McAndrew, TJ GBTC 27.89 36
168 1914 McDonough, Bill Mass Velocity 28.44 37
169 1528 Miller, Tyler Coast Guard 29.45 21
170 1969 Robinson, Bill MVTC 29.63 37
171 1920 Chase, Stephen massvelocity 30.24 37
-- 1813 Faulkner, Preston Lock Haven DNF 14
-- 2515 Bush, Raheen Vermont DNF 12
-- 2510 Wilson, DeAngelo VCU DNF 1
-- 1904 Powell, Derrick Marist DNF 16

Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 2065 Robertson, Michael Ottawa 47.49 1
2 2053 Theiss, Eric Oneonta 47.62 4
3 2627 Faulkner, Troy Zenith Velocity 47.71 1
4 2626 campbell, Antony Zenith Velocity 48.19 1
5 1812 Edelman, Chris Lock Haven 48.24 2
6 2344 Weltman, Philip Umass Amherst 48.45 9
7 1696 Tirella, Christian GBTC 48.76 4
8 1337 Vatti, Mike Bentley 48.79 5
9 2535 Scricca, Justin Vermont 48.84 5
10 1248 Choate, Larry Army 48.85 7
11 1670 Schmidt, Brian Fordham 49.02 10
12 1592 Bisceglia, Gino Cortland St. 49.03 2
13 2250 Pinnock, Merlon Stony Brook 49.05 12
14 2171 Hretsina, Landon Saskatoon TC 49.09 5
15 1261 Michels, Christophe Army 49.19 7
16 1610 Edmonds, Tim Dartmouth 49.19 7
17 2597 Hoerman, Alex Williams 49.23 6
18 1822 Moore, Kevin Lock Haven 49.30 10
19 2506 Seward, Donnie VCU 49.30 1
20 1473 Ehrensberger, Frank California (Pa.) 49.31 6
21 2610 Seferis, Deividas Williams 49.31 6
22 2189 Pope, Gary So. Conn. St. 49.33 3
23 1645 Greenhouse, Alex Emory 49.34 2
24 2432 Henry, Roman Unattached 49.36 2
25 2594 Fitzgerald, Taylor Williams 49.39 5
26 1628 Thomas, Julian Dartmouth 49.40 7
27 2211 Hay, Nickel Springfield 49.47 8
28 2316 Rotella, Phillip Tufts 49.51 12
29 2632 spence, akeem Zenith Velocity 49.53 8
30 1824 Roberts, Steve Lock Haven 49.62 9
31 1643 Faits, Tyler Emory 49.65 8
32 2625 Brown, Michael Zenith Velocity 49.70 3
33 2059 Cummings, Brian Ottawa 49.71 6
34 1515 Adams, Thomas Coast Guard 49.81 16
35 1438 Reiss, Steve Brockport St. 49.82 12
36 1564 Walden, Michael Colgate 49.84 7
37 1938 White, Aaron McGill 49.86 5
38 2122 Dewey, Charles Providence 49.87 1
39 1563 Tooker, Grahm Colgate 49.89 10
40 1211 Smith, Dominic American Int'l 49.91 9
41 2369 Oliver, Justin Umass Lowell 49.94 8
42 1820 McConnell, Ben Lock Haven 49.94 4
43 2336 Odonnell, Andrew Umass Amherst 49.95 11
44 1352 Gaffney, Brendan Boston College 49.95 13
45 2094 Hamm, Peter Plattsburgh St. 49.98 13
46 1500 Ward, Najua CCNY 50.05 25
47 2328 Gulino, Matthew Umass Amherst 50.06 16
48 2362 Liekweg, Robert Umass Lowell 50.08 11
49 1518 Coleman, Kyle Coast Guard 50.09 18
50 1949 Leonard, Nicholas MIT 50.13 21
51 2617 Krasinskas, Joe WPI 50.14 18
52 2132 Stannard, Brian Providence 50.14 12
53 1669 Ryan, Brandon Fordham 50.20 11
54 1192 Throckmorton, Taylo Allegheny 50.21 15
55 1655 Delligatti, Nick Fordham 50.22 19
56 1760 Kennedy, Chase Holy Cross 50.22 20
57 2403 buchanan, shawn Unattached 50.25 9
58 2501 Blyden, Jamal VCU 50.38 3
59 2030 Benedict, Steven NJ Elite 50.38 16
60 2504 Mathews, Brice VCU 50.45 2
61 2028 Manenkoff, Jason NJ Elite 50.48 11
62 2470 Robinson, Michael Unattached 50.62 4
63 1621 Millington, Stephen Dartmouth 50.66 11
64 2087 Berg, Charles Plattsburgh St. 50.68 19
65 2073 Smithers, Cameron Ottawa Lions 50.70 14
66 1231 Moore, Tommy Amherst 50.70 15
67 1403 Hebert, Kyle Bowdoin 50.78 18
68 2131 Pandiani, Alan Providence 50.83 14
69 1809 Francis, Michael LeMans 50.88 10
70 1383 Mazzochette, Mark Boston U. 50.92 19
71 1595 Farnham-Haskell, Za Cortland St. 50.94 23
72 1435 Hine, Eric Brockport St. 50.97 24
73 1362 Mansson, Sebastian Boston College 50.97 20
74 2056 Wren, Sean Oneonta 50.98 16
75 1703 Brotsch, John Geneseo St. 50.98 9
76 1481 Wilson, Vincent California (Pa.) 51.04 18
77 2068 Biocchi, Devin Ottawa Lions 51.06 17
78 2067 Bell, Spencer Ottawa Lions 51.11 20
79 1666 Lyons, Christopher Fordham 51.13 14
80 2521 Gargan, Patrick Vermont 51.13 19
81 2397 Belanger, Steve Unattached 51.15 28
82 1451 Fitzgerald, Andrew Bryant 51.16 21
83 2628 Leo, Roque Zenith Velocity 51.19 3
84 1415 Winters, Zach Bowdoin 51.20 15
85 1904 Powell, Derrick Marist 51.22 13
86 2505 Nkwanga, Mike VCU 51.23 3
87 1623 Reynoso, Hector Dartmouth 51.24 13
88 1866 Rolston, Paul Manhattan 51.27 25
89 1368 Smith, Brian Boston College 51.28 20
90 2306 Crastnopol, Ben Tufts 51.30 14
91 2105 Mockus, Josh Plattsburgh St. 51.36 15
92 2077 Souza, Steve PBTC 51.38 30
93 1675 Brennan, Joseph GBTC 51.44 13
94 2427 Hackney, Ian Unattached 51.45 6
95 2526 Huizenga, Alex Vermont 51.53 16
96 1706 Fitch, Steve Geneseo St. 51.55 19
97 1534 Wofford, Josh Coast Guard 51.55 22
98 2050 Reyes, Joe Oneonta 51.59 21
99 1353 Hassel, Gregory Boston College 51.60 22
100 1945 Dozier, Kahlil MIT 51.63 27
101 2600 McManama, Samuel Williams 51.64 17
102 1351 Foley, Kellen Boston College 51.64 17
103 2467 Rehm, Tim Unattached 51.66 25
104 2575 Dundon, Brian Wheaton (Mass.) 51.70 24
105 1676 Cahill, David GBTC 51.70 17
106 1476 Messina, Nicholas California (Pa.) 51.73 28
107 1437 Landon, Rusty Brockport St. 51.74 22
108 1861 Fuqua, Chandall Manhattan 51.79 21
109 2227 Comis, Steve Stonehill 51.81 15
110 1853 Thibeault, Kurt Maine 51.81 23
111 1575 Hula, Matt Conn College 51.85 24
112 1212 Torres, Jared American Int'l 51.95 18
113 2618 Mann, Alan WPI 51.95 22
114 1289 Jusseaume, Peter Assumption 51.96 22
115 2121 Davis, Isiaih Providence 51.98 23
116 2523 Gross, Stephen Vermont 52.02 21
117 1704 Brown, Niko Geneseo St. 52.10 26
118 1493 Pagan, Jonathan CCNY 52.10 30
119 2487 Wallace, Chris Unattached 52.11 23
120 1613 Glick, Noah Dartmouth 52.20 17
121 1536 Daly, Brent Colby 52.32 29
122 1896 Kristie, John Marist 52.34 25
123 1335 Stephen, Garrett Bentley 52.39 26
124 2631 Mc niel, Earl Zenith Velocity 52.51 8
125 2216 Krakowski, Matt Springfield 52.52 23
126 2624 Woodnorth, Scott WPI 52.53 24
127 1238 Thompson, Larry Amherst 52.55 28
128 2057 Batt, Jeremy Ottawa 52.56 20
129 2135 Antista, Jon Rochester 52.59 26
130 1680 Guida, Andrew GBTC 52.73 29
131 1517 Chevalier, Joseph Coast Guard 52.74 26
132 1973 Fanning, Travis Naval Academy Pr 52.80 27
133 1436 Johnson, Cameron Brockport St. 52.82 27
134 1327 Gauthier, Andrew Bentley 52.90 25
135 1761 LaClair, Connor Holy Cross 52.92 29
136 2430 harrison, clarence Unattached 52.92 12
137 1807 Oni, Oluwatobi Kingsborough CC 53.07 10
138 1458 Monteiro, Anthony Bryant 53.14 26
139 2106 Noonan, Robert Plattsburgh St. 53.16 29
140 1194 Begansky, Michael American Int'l 53.28 28
141 1548 O'Leary, Ian Colby-Sawyer 53.48 31
142 2437 Jones, Gladstone Unattached 53.53 27
143 1322 Bakhtiari, Mike Bentley 53.57 28
144 1870 Boateng, Morrison Manhattanville 53.63 31
145 2191 Walcott, Everet So. Conn. St. 53.69 24
146 1233 Pendergrass, Keith Amherst 53.73 30
147 1735 Matczynski, Jake Gordon 53.97 31
148 1709 Hart, Matthew Geneseo St. 54.05 27
149 1427 Roseman, Joshua Brandeis 54.33 29
150 1598 McManus, Dan Cortland St. 54.39 30
151 1545 Griffin, Tyler Colby-Sawyer 54.82 31
152 1972 Davis, Dominique Naval Academy Pr 55.40 32
153 1547 Murdoch, Tyler Colby-Sawyer 55.70 32
154 2072 Nazerally, Riyadh Ottawa Lions 55.70 30
155 2480 Steeves, Scott Unattached 56.50 32
156 1508 Yank, Steve Club D'Athlétism 56.76 32
157 2401 Blake, Carroll Unattached 56.84 32
158 2434 Holtz, Tom Unattached 58.21 31
159 1504 Hurlburt, Thomas clark university 58.58 33
160 1918 Brown, Darin Mass Velocity Tr 59.50 33
161 1919 Taft, Tucker Mass Velocity Tr 1:00.01 33
162 1913 Gillen, Tom Mass Velocity 1:00.89 33
-- 1607 Bryant, Evan Dartmouth DNF 14
-- 2479 Steeves, Eric Unattached DNF 33

Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1271 Thurman, Brandon Army 1:03.25 5
2 1678 Freitas, Brian GBTC 1:03.66 1
3 1865 Pollanen, Tor Manhattan 1:03.67 1
4 1348 Domaracki, Mark Boston College 1:03.75 1
5 2332 laorenza, Samuel Umass Amherst 1:03.93 1
6 2186 Mosley, Corey So. Conn. St. 1:04.24 2
7 2069 Chauvin, Paul Ottawa Lions 1:04.42 2
8 2182 Lumax, Selasi So. Conn. St. 1:04.83 2
9 2494 Laporte, Charles-Ol Universite Laval 1:04.92 2
10 1560 Schwaibold, Dan Colgate 1:05.11 6
11 1450 Engel, Alexander Bryant 1:05.19 4
12 1561 Smith, Andrew Colgate 1:05.20 3
13 2542 Bobeuf, Florian Vert et Or 1:05.22 4
14 1516 Boyle, David Coast Guard 1:05.28 4
15 1841 Cook, Travis Maine 1:05.38 6
15 1278 Wright, Brandon Army 1:05.38 2
17 2146 Lee, Andrew J Rochester 1:05.38 6
18 2185 McLean, Adam So. Conn. St. 1:05.41 3
19 2240 Porcaro, Mark Stonehill 1:05.44 7
20 1847 Holman, Matthew Maine 1:05.52 4
21 1344 Archer, Tyler Boston College 1:05.54 3
22 2010 Mitchell, Sean New Hampshire 1:05.66 5
23 1887 Frederickson, Colin Marist 1:05.91 3
24 1414 Wikoff, Riker Bowdoin 1:06.04 9
25 2075 Young, Sean Ottawa Lions 1:06.34 3
26 1754 Fidelus, Sebastian Holy Cross 1:06.35 4
27 1805 Harley, Robert Kingsborough CC 1:06.44 1
28 1405 Irby, Ike Bowdoin 1:06.51 7
29 2325 Dwyer, Jason Umass Amherst 1:06.70 7
30 2249 Leung, Brandon Stony Brook 1:06.83 5
31 1254 Kensy, Taylor Army 1:06.97 12
32 2226 Camara, Matt Stonehill 1:07.08 9
33 2532 Root, Levi Vermont 1:07.12 5
34 2596 Fusco, Richard Williams 1:07.38 8
35 2203 Behlmer, Kevin Springfield 1:07.42 8
36 1856 Wood, Jeremy Maine 1:07.47 6
37 2585 Treivush, Dylan Wheaton (Mass.) 1:07.53 11
38 1692 Shen, Francis GBTC 1:07.57 8
39 2377 Francois, Eldin Unat-Bronx CC 1:08.02 6
40 1396 Cedars, Benjamin Bowdoin 1:08.12 10
41 1948 Kleinguetl, Kevin MIT 1:08.28 9
42 2492 Boucher, Nicolas Universite Laval 1:08.40 12
43 1277 Weir, Robert Army 1:08.44 10
44 2514 Archer, Nick Vermont 1:08.51 11
45 1527 Miller, Dan Coast Guard 1:08.54 10
46 2572 Browne, Jason Wheaton (Mass.) 1:08.63 9
47 2243 Aronis, Alex Stony Brook 1:08.66 11
48 1220 Drost, Ryan Amherst 1:08.78 9
49 1979 Jones, Michael Naval Academy Pr 1:08.85 11
50 1449 DiBella, Michael Bryant 1:09.13 5
51 1555 Hobbs, Gustavus Colgate 1:09.31 7
52 1442 Hayes, Clayton Bronx CC 1:09.36 8
53 1625 Seitz, Brian Dartmouth 1:09.68 10
54 1529 Morris, Bret Coast Guard 1:09.85 10
55 1839 Brousseau III, Wilf Maine 1:10.33 7
56 2571 Arias, Effrain Wheaton (Mass.) 1:10.61 12
57 1221 Erickson, Chris Amherst 1:11.31 12
58 1491 Mian, Shariq CCNY 1:12.28 13
59 1739 Van Dyne, Jon Gordon 1:12.40 13
60 1495 Persaud, Eric CCNY 1:15.90 13
61 1498 Samuels, Roy CCNY 1:24.32 13

Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 2264 Stenuf, Nick Syracuse Charger 1:50.50
2 1862 Hudak, Alex Unattached 1:50.65
3 1726 Pachella, Michael George Mason 1:50.70
4 2379 Caulfield, Daniel Unat-California 1:50.97
5 2396 Bascom, Deon Unattached 1:51.85
6 1462 Fox, Michael Bryn Mawr Runnin 1:52.10
7 1868 Vuckovic, Milos Manhattan 1:52.19
8 1384 Moreau, Jeff Boston U. 1:52.45
9 1380 Horvath, Balint Boston U. 1:52.54
10 2002 Godfrey, Wiiliam New Hampshire 1:53.28
11 1620 Middleton, Trevor Dartmouth 1:53.41
12 2381 Kacsur, Charles Unat-California 1:53.67
13 2298 Moorhead, Sam Trinity 1:54.16
14 2117 Berlutti, Nick Providence 1:54.45
15 1272 Tingan, Andrew Army 1:54.64
16 1601 Olsen, Caleb Cortland St. 1:54.80
17 2599 Kosgey, Edgar Williams 1:54.83
18 2400 Bennatan, Tim Unattached 1:54.88
19 2324 Duncan, Sean Umass Amherst 1:54.90
20 1606 Ben, Bramhall Dartmouth 1:54.94
21 2003 Jenkins, Benjamin New Hampshire 1:54.97
22 1798 Najem, Peter Keene State 1:55.12
23 1361 MacIsaac, Andrew Boston College 1:55.26
24 1993 Otto, Joe New Balance Bost 1:55.35
25 1941 Bieniosek, Matt MIT 1:55.51
26 2399 bennatan, alex Unattached 1:55.52
27 1659 Fitzgerald, Kevin Fordham 1:55.61
28 1673 Szczepaniak, Paul Fordham 1:55.69
29 2009 McDougle, Jacob New Hampshire 1:55.76
30 1658 Finnerty, Thomas Fordham 1:55.78
31 2478 Sofiane, Rachid Unattached 1:55.79
32 1556 Knowlton, Jonathan Colgate 1:56.06
33 1622 Norris, Brendan Dartmouth 1:56.10
34 1633 Turro, John Dartmouth 1:56.14
35 2024 Ohlsson, Birger Nike Central Par 1:56.17
36 1354 Haynes, Kristopher Boston College 1:56.22
37 1276 Wagner, Christopher Army 1:56.22
38 1690 Schiller, Matt GBTC 1:56.38
39 2311 Hanrahan, Jason Tufts 1:56.43
40 1816 Hilton, Nick Lock Haven 1:56.43
41 1332 Langton, Jeremy Bentley 1:56.52
42 1326 Darcy, Dan Bentley 1:56.57
43 1616 Henry, Elliot Dartmouth 1:56.57
44 2529 Lyons, Colin Vermont 1:56.59
45 2373 Wang, Daniel Umass Lowell 1:56.77
46 2025 Seidel, William Nike Central Par 1:56.83
47 2268 DiGioacchino, Pasqu TCNJ 1:56.92
48 1413 Stein, Brett Bowdoin 1:57.20
49 2497 Philibert-Thiboutot Universite Laval 1:57.38
50 2155 Wolfanger, Daniel Rochester 1:57.43
51 1794 Craven, Patrick Keene State 1:57.44
52 2289 Dennis, Matt Trinity 1:57.66
53 1702 Bronson, Kevin Geneseo St. 1:57.80
54 1810 Amy, Justin Lock Haven 1:57.81
55 2218 Nacsin, Eric Springfield 1:57.82
56 2225 Benson, Brian Stonehill 1:57.93
57 1823 Pomerantz, Brandon Lock Haven 1:58.02
58 1457 Mitton, John Bryant 1:58.10
59 2080 Spring, Matthew Penguin Track Cl 1:58.23
60 2023 Mackenzie, Sam Nike Central Par 1:58.28
61 1778 Schoenberger, Steph Holy Cross 1:58.36
62 1480 Watson, Rickie California (Pa.) 1:58.40
63 2262 Panebianco, Phil Syracuse Charger 1:58.49
64 2178 Jackson, Richard So. Conn. St. 1:58.59
65 1389 Whelan, Billy Boston U. 1:58.66
66 1381 Lee, Colin Boston U. 1:58.84
67 1367 Slattery, James Boston College 1:58.85
68 2303 Scully, Dan Trinity 1:58.90
69 1877 Carabetta, John Marist 1:58.91
70 1434 Craven, Sam Brockport St. 1:59.00
71 1526 Marquis, Chris Coast Guard 1:59.00
72 1665 Kelly, Thomas Fordham 1:59.26
73 1218 Callahan, Kit Amherst 1:59.37
74 1749 Unger, TJ Hfc Striders 1:59.39
75 2323 DiOrio, Ryan Umass Amherst 1:59.50
76 1954 Reshef, Dave MIT 1:59.53
77 2143 Hartnett, Gregory Rochester 1:59.55
78 1558 Natoli, Phil Colgate 1:59.57
79 1445 Busby, Ryan Bryant 1:59.67
80 1672 Stuart, Sam Fordham 1:59.67
81 2252 Darby, Connor Swarthmore 1:59.68
82 1814 Gainer, Josh Lock Haven 1:59.73
83 1752 Brink, Benjamin Holy Cross 1:59.78
84 1350 Floster, Kevin Boston College 1:59.82
85 1766 Madsen, Stephen Holy Cross 1:59.83
86 1836 Bartlett, Miles Maine 1:59.95
87 1559 Sause, Eric Colgate 2:00.16
88 1371 Ibrahim, Abdi Boston Int'l TC 2:00.23
89 2047 Pampena, Nick Oneonta 2:00.27
90 2319 Tarlow, Alex Umass Amherst 2:00.36
91 1463 brunet, martin C.A.Vaudreuil-Do 2:00.48
92 1307 Corcoran, Peter Bates 2:00.49
93 1388 Weider, James Boston U. 2:00.51
94 1691 Seeherman, Joshua GBTC 2:00.60
95 1330 Kilkenny, Ryan Bentley 2:00.61
96 2624 Woodnorth, Scott WPI 2:00.61
97 1603 Wager, Justin Cortland St. 2:00.63
98 1867 Rosenberger, Jim Manhattan 2:00.65
99 2333 Mariano, Mark Umass Amherst 2:00.90
100 1956 Serene, Stephen MIT 2:00.92
101 2043 Greenberg, Tim Oneonta 2:01.07
102 1567 Rollins, Jarid Concordia (Cal.) 2:01.36
103 1509 Alacoque, Nicolas Club D'Athletism 2:01.40
104 1677 Cronin, Brian GBTC 2:01.88
105 1923 Shelley, Conor McCann Harriers 2:01.98
106 2270 Roos, Kyle TCNJ 2:02.05
107 2142 Federation, Alex Rochester 2:02.07
108 2557 Ménard, Guillaume Vert et Or 2:02.26
109 2098 Ketcham, Chris Plattsburgh St. 2:02.27
110 1756 Grogan, Patrick Holy Cross 2:02.41
111 2051 Romer, Fred Oneonta 2:02.48
112 2601 Morgosh, Andrew Williams 2:02.51
113 1216 Anderson, Tommy Amherst 2:02.67
114 2074 Wheeler, Phil Ottawa Lions 2:02.90
115 1455 Huminski, Austin Bryant 2:02.91
116 1431 Udel, Aaron Brandeis 2:03.04
117 1792 Wehner, Elliott Johns Hopkins 2:03.10
118 2424 Gonsalves, Anthony Unattached 2:03.55
119 1329 Jordan, Mark Bentley 2:03.56
120 1479 Smith, Alex California (Pa.) 2:03.65
121 1882 Dubois, Greg Marist 2:03.67
122 1448 Coughlin, Benjamin Bryant 2:03.70
123 2488 Waterbury, Michael Unattached 2:03.87
124 1944 Daum, Logan MIT 2:03.91
125 1202 Forbes, Malcolm American Int'l 2:04.07
126 1774 Miller, Brian Holy Cross 2:04.19
127 1758 Heinrich, John Holy Cross 2:04.20
128 1747 Kelly, Paul Hfc Striders 2:04.29
129 1963 Cronin, Shawn MVS 2:04.66
130 1763 Llanes, Jan-Michael Holy Cross 2:05.52
131 1733 Lavallee, JD Gordon 2:05.71
132 1697 Watts, Jim GBTC 2:05.79
133 1321 Licari, Matthew Bennu Distance P 2:05.82
134 2048 Pfaffenberger, Fran Oneonta 2:06.38
135 1869 Abbondondolo, Micha Manhattanville 2:06.38
136 1885 Ennist, Corey Marist 2:06.42
137 1723 Horn, Sam George Mason 2:07.07
138 1851 Morissette, Steven Maine 2:07.28
139 1916 Smith, Ian Mass Velocity 2:07.48
140 1976 Gilchrist, Lenue Naval Academy Pr 2:07.94
141 1960 Braz, Evan MVS 2:08.02
142 2454 McKeon, John Unattached 2:08.02
143 1737 Pottorf, Andrew Gordon 2:08.84
144 2077 Souza, Steve PBTC 2:09.59
145 1881 Cuesta, Alex Marist 2:09.67
146 2584 Souza, Miles Wheaton (Mass.) 2:12.05
147 1961 Christensen, Nick MVS 2:12.22
148 1775 Moringiello, Dougla Holy Cross 2:12.23
149 1492 Ortiz, Erick CCNY 2:14.65
150 1918 Brown, Darin Mass Velocity Tr 2:15.00
151 1982 Sharma, Rohit Naval Academy Pr 2:15.24
152 1495 Persaud, Eric CCNY 2:15.99
153 2537 Sorrell, Mike Vermont 2:17.82
154 1871 Marrero , Joshua Manhattanville 2:21.36
155 1964 D"amato, Thomas MVS 2:21.63
156 1921 Huth, John massvelocity 2:23.46
157 1970 Dwyer, Wayne Mystic Runners 2:27.45
158 1698 johnson, brad GCS 2:38.01

Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 1296 Currie, Adam Athletisme Montr 2:25.67
2 2244 Bermingham, Daire Stony Brook 2:26.22
3 2247 Felce, Alex Stony Brook 2:26.99
4 1786 Wallace-Periac, Dan Iona 2:27.02
5 1369 Thomas, Ian Boston College 2:27.18
6 2258 Schirm, Erin Syracuse 2:27.49
7 2553 Gravel, Benjamin Vert et Or 2:27.57
8 2639 Michaud, Dominic Universite Laval 2:27.75
9 1184 bernard, olivier athletisme dy 2:27.90
10 1273 Torre-Santiago, Ale Army 2:28.17
11 1745 Gamble, Dustin Guelph 2:28.39
12 2301 Powers, Brendan Trinity 2:28.78
13 2342 VanderMolen, Scott Umass Amherst 2:28.88
14 1379 Haltom, Ken Boston U. 2:28.97
15 1719 Boudreau, Parker George Mason 2:29.20
16 2507 simmons, tyler VCU 2:29.27
17 1347 Collins, Brendan Boston College 2:29.57
18 1987 Kaijala, Tim New Balance Bost 2:29.67
19 2125 Hankinson, Stephen Providence 2:29.69
20 2310 Hale, Billy Tufts 2:29.71
21 2210 Griffin, Mike Springfield 2:29.72
22 1550 Boulat, Edouard Colgate 2:29.88
23 2168 Iwanicki, Frank Rutgers-Camden 2:30.23
24 1928 Douglas, Kenneth McGill 2:30.29
25 2498 Raymond, Mathieu Universite Laval 2:30.29
26 2188 Perry, Josh So. Conn. St. 2:30.56
27 1718 Bailey, Matthew George Mason 2:30.63
28 1952 Phipps, Bill MIT 2:31.28
29 2388 Montrond, Carlos Unat-Umass Lowel 2:31.53
30 2607 Rodriguez, Geoff Williams 2:31.56
31 2058 Brennan, Kevin Ottawa 2:31.60
32 1612 Font, Michael Dartmouth 2:31.87
33 1614 Hall, Alex Dartmouth 2:31.93
34 2190 Robbins, Brian So. Conn. St. 2:32.17
35 1522 Fernandez, Pat Coast Guard 2:32.22
36 1342 Simpson, Chris Black and Tan Tr 2:32.27
37 1557 Metivier, Timothy Colgate 2:32.49
38 1668 Riley, Brian Fordham 2:32.57
39 1890 Havard, Kyle Marist 2:32.58
40 2000 Dubay, Cale New Hampshire 2:32.77
41 2540 Azzi, Sofiane Vert et Or 2:32.92
42 2061 Harrietha, Andrew Ottawa 2:32.93
43 2018 Bonventre, Andrew Nike Central Par 2:33.28
44 2246 Chan, Gary Stony Brook 2:33.49
45 1538 Ossoff, Ben Colby 2:33.60
46 2297 McGrail, Wilson Trinity 2:33.67
47 2622 Thornton, Lane WPI 2:33.89
48 2451 McClory, Sean Unattached 2:33.93
49 1931 Kramer, Daniel McGill 2:33.96
50 1953 Prevost, Richard MIT 2:33.99
51 1781 Garber, Evan Iona 2:34.10
52 2207 Creamer, Stephen Springfield 2:34.30
53 2612 Waters, Daniel Williams 2:34.51
54 1244 Caffery, William Army 2:34.53
55 2208 French, Troy Springfield 2:35.24
56 2611 Udelsman, Brooks Williams 2:35.57
57 1734 Maloney, Marty Gordon 2:35.67
58 1313 Watson, Michael Bates 2:35.80
59 1570 Aigler, David Conn College 2:35.99
60 2465 Pollina, John Unattached 2:36.48
61 1933 Macdonald, Iain McGill 2:36.49
62 1901 McCormick, Brian Marist 2:37.09
63 1893 Johnson, Colin Marist 2:37.23
64 1312 Musso, Jospeh Bates 2:37.55
65 2151 Ramirez, Frank Rochester 2:37.80
66 1641 Gibbons, Will Emerging Elite 2:37.85
67 1753 Dobens, Alex Holy Cross 2:38.02
68 2539 Adam, William Vert et Or 2:39.84
69 2290 Eremita, Matt Trinity 2:39.98
70 1574 Herrick, Brett Conn College 2:40.33
71 2066 Taillon, Marc-Phili Ottawa 2:41.31
72 2562 Paré, Alexandre Vert et Or 2:41.68
73 1929 Duhault, Alexander McGill 2:42.09
74 1573 Gallant, Colin Conn College 2:42.78
75 2127 Jennings, Edward Providence 2:43.09
76 2552 Gosselin, Jean-Fran Vert et Or 2:43.85
77 1392 Lowe, Chris Boston-North 2:44.96
78 1779 Talbot, Matthew Holy Cross 2:46.96
79 1581 Post, Dan Conn College 2:55.02
80 1482 McWhirter, Jason Cape Cod Athleti 3:08.04

Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 2129 McCarthy, David Providence 3:57.75
2 2130 McLaren, Hayden Providence 3:57.78
3 2411 DeBole, Matt Unattached 4:04.21
4 1296 Currie, Adam Athletisme Montr 4:04.94
5 2265 Butler, John Syracuse Elite 4:06.89
6 2371 Sanca, Ruben Umass Lowell 4:07.37
7 1273 Torre-Santiago, Ale Army 4:08.28
8 1850 Masters, Riley Maine 4:08.30
9 1464 collin, olivier C.A.Vaudreuil-Do 4:08.81
10 1723 Horn, Sam George Mason 4:09.10
11 1780 Fullerton, Patrick Iona 4:09.36
12 1187 Dipre, Tony Allegheny 4:09.63
13 1724 LaMastro, Anthony George Mason 4:09.69
14 2591 Chaffee, John Williams 4:10.01
15 2354 DeWitt, Joey Umass Lowell 4:10.47
16 2326 Fortunato, Peter Umass Amherst 4:11.48
17 2231 Gill, Kevin Stonehill 4:11.73
18 2363 MacDonald, Angus Umass Lowell 4:11.86
19 1816 Hilton, Nick Lock Haven 4:12.49
20 2238 Pilz, Daniel Stonehill 4:12.62
21 1782 Grange, David Iona 4:12.65
22 2116 Barao, Nick Providence 4:12.81
23 2005 Kearns, Joshua New Hampshire 4:12.95
24 1605 Alexis, Dwayne Dartmouth 4:13.12
25 2168 Iwanicki, Frank Rutgers-Camden 4:13.15
26 1943 Cohen, Yermie MIT 4:13.34
27 2020 Gertzen, Brian Nike Central Par 4:13.46
28 2530 Maisey, Doug Vermont 4:13.49
29 1889 Griffin, William Marist 4:13.97
30 1370 Woerner, Philip Boston College 4:14.86
31 2011 O'Connor, Matthew New Hampshire 4:15.23
32 1646 Meade, Charlie Emory 4:15.37
33 1219 Corsello, Steven Amherst 4:15.41
34 2590 Nikkila, Michael Wild Bill Track 4:15.43
35 2327 Gordon, Zachary Umass Amherst 4:15.48
36 1411 Ogilvie, Thompson Bowdoin 4:15.60
37 2184 McDermott, Christop So. Conn. St. 4:15.82
38 1717 Streb, Mark Geneseo St. 4:16.45
39 2021 Kallgren, Scott Nike Central Par 4:16.53
40 2271 Waite, Dennie TCNJ 4:16.62
41 1510 Colle, Stephane Club D'Athletism 4:16.71
42 1603 Wager, Justin Cortland St. 4:16.82
43 2242 Rumery, Ben Stonehill 4:17.12
44 1823 Pomerantz, Brandon Lock Haven 4:17.47
45 2638 Clark, Matt CMS 4:17.57
46 1190 Parker, Jeramie Allegheny 4:17.65
47 1897 Lipari, Tom Marist 4:18.18
48 2047 Pampena, Nick Oneonta 4:18.61
49 2096 Jackson, Ben Plattsburgh St. 4:18.72
50 2259 Weeks, Steven Syracuse 4:18.83
51 1257 Livingston, Bryce Army 4:18.84
52 2592 Cole, Brian Williams 4:18.93
52 1617 Jankovsky, Peter Dartmouth 4:18.93
54 1250 Clay, Ryan Army 4:18.99
55 1421 Holgate, Devon Brandeis 4:19.06
56 1309 Esponnette, Thomas Bates 4:19.18
57 1532 Persun, Mike Coast Guard 4:19.20
58 1217 Bell, William Amherst 4:19.33
59 2118 Brunelle, Corey Providence 4:19.34
60 2315 Ragazzini, Jeffrey Tufts 4:19.59
61 1836 Bartlett, Miles Maine 4:19.67
62 1707 Gabler, Lee Geneseo St. 4:19.71
63 1750 Wisnaskas, Scott Hfc Striders 4:19.81
64 2356 Gelinas, Sean Umass Lowell 4:20.05
65 2534 Schaefer, Charlie Vermont 4:20.16
66 1629 Townsend, Oliver Dartmouth 4:20.37
67 1237 Swanson, Jimmy Amherst 4:20.45
68 2183 MacGregor, Justin So. Conn. St. 4:20.57
69 1258 Marthy, Stephen Army 4:22.29
70 2387 Forbes, Chris Unat-Umass Lowel 4:22.44
71 1957 Welle, Paul MIT 4:22.53
72 2458 McNamara, Brian Unattached 4:22.63
73 1447 Clark, Drew Bryant 4:23.00
74 1940 Arumugam, Hemagiri MIT 4:23.40
75 2556 Mavrovic, Alex Vert et Or 4:23.67
76 2364 McDonald, Eric Umass Lowell 4:23.75
77 1831 Apgar, Richard Lynchburg 4:23.78
78 1748 Teague, Chris Hfc Striders 4:23.89
79 1409 Nietmann, Spencer Bowdoin 4:24.27
80 1530 Mrkvicka, Michael Coast Guard 4:24.81
81 1429 Stone, Mike Brandeis 4:24.94
82 2181 Kichar, Paul So. Conn. St. 4:24.95
83 1638 Vinci, Brian EKG 4:24.96
84 1712 Kramer, Tim Geneseo St. 4:25.33
85 2409 Corcoran, Andrew Unattached 4:25.41
86 2317 Welch, Nick Tufts 4:25.50
87 1419 Donovan, Sam Brandeis 4:25.69
88 1663 Horowitz, Brian Fordham 4:25.70
89 1399 Frizell, Sam Bowdoin 4:25.97
90 1230 McGrail, John Amherst 4:26.02
91 1292 O'Day, Chris Assumption 4:26.26
92 1245 Catalano, Andrew Army 4:26.61
93 2294 Lane, Ryan Trinity 4:26.70
94 2452 McDermott, Mark Unattached 4:26.92
95 2103 Mitchell, Josh Plattsburgh St. 4:27.34
96 1363 Mercurio, Andrew Boston College 4:28.02
97 1664 Hutchinson, Tim Fordham 4:28.12
98 1730 Gaunya, Dan Gordon 4:28.12
99 1207 Mulwo, Brian American Int'l 4:28.47
100 2091 Dunn, Kyle Plattsburgh St. 4:28.50
101 1305 Calandra, Troy Bates 4:28.83
102 1832 Apgar, Todd Lynchburg 4:28.93
103 1346 Carey, Patrick Boston College 4:29.12
104 1393 Anderson, Tim Bowdoin 4:29.22
105 2456 McKinley, Stephen Unattached 4:29.45
106 1264 Nix, Daniel Army 4:29.70
107 1788 Jampol, Noah Johns Hopkins 4:29.88
108 2026 Wells, Bill Nike Central Par 4:29.92
109 1593 Brusso, Andrew Cortland St. 4:30.09
110 1206 Mackie, Kyle American Int'l 4:30.35
111 1422 Hulse, Alex Brandeis 4:30.71
112 1755 Fletcher, James Holy Cross 4:30.74
113 2043 Greenberg, Tim Oneonta 4:31.48
114 2093 Grim, Robert Plattsburgh St. 4:31.81
115 2123 Divino, Phil Providence 4:32.04
116 2153 Tutmaher, Jacob Rochester 4:32.05
117 2603 Palmer, Will Williams 4:32.10
118 1334 O'Connell, Dan Bentley 4:32.68
119 1991 McCann, Chris New Balance Bost 4:33.44
120 1410 Ogilvie, Colin Bowdoin 4:33.55
121 1523 Haas, Mike Coast Guard 4:33.57
122 1618 Keggi, Graham Dartmouth 4:34.03
123 1888 Geist, Kris Marist 4:36.02
124 1535 Bienkowski, Mike Colby 4:36.05
125 1341 Webb, Eric Bentley 4:36.24
126 1338 Vona, Jeff Bentley 4:36.85
127 1765 Lucid, Kevin Holy Cross 4:36.86
128 2048 Pfaffenberger, Fran Oneonta 4:37.43
129 1565 Weatherford, Emmet Colgate 4:38.32
130 2482 Stonier, Christophe Unattached 4:38.70
131 2170 Warren, Jon Rutgers-Camden 4:39.97
132 2588 ortiz, jose Whirlaway 4:41.17
133 2543 Bouchard, Remi Vert et Or 4:41.50
134 1742 Brouillette, Michae Greater Springfi 4:41.82
135 1215 Addison, Joseph Amherst 4:42.03
136 1689 Raguin, John GBTC 4:42.35
137 1235 Seaver, Jack Amherst 4:43.52
138 2518 Donaghy, Andrew Vermont 4:44.52
139 2580 Libon, Dan Wheaton (Mass.) 4:44.60
140 1336 Sutherland, Bryan Bentley 4:45.75
141 1567 Rollins, Jarid Concordia (Cal.) 4:46.08
142 1425 Phillipo, Matt Brandeis 4:46.94
143 2074 Wheeler, Phil Ottawa Lions 4:47.52
144 2160 Dunn, Alex runUC 4:47.57
145 2195 Honohan, Tevin South Coast TC 4:48.09
146 2223 Surabian, John St. Anselm 4:48.26
147 2545 Camirand, Félix Vert et Or 4:48.81
148 1740 Worth, Andrew Gordon 4:48.92
149 1202 Forbes, Malcolm American Int'l 4:49.22
150 2428 Harder, Adam Unattached 4:49.67
151 1281 Danaher, Brendan Assumption 4:49.94
152 1544 Gage, Bensley Colby-Sawyer 4:51.26
153 2162 Longo, John runUC 4:51.51
154 2163 McNamara, Tommy runUC 4:51.74
155 2194 Grasela, Mike South Coast TC 4:51.95
156 2076 Medeiros, Shawn PBTC 4:52.08
157 1195 Branch, Mikell American Int'l 4:52.44
158 1980 Lassen, Matt Naval Academy Pr 4:53.15
159 1731 Hallenbeck, Ken Gordon 4:53.48
160 2221 Powers, Chris St. Anselm 4:53.88
161 1978 Johnson, Anthony Naval Academy Pr 4:53.90
162 1507 Bouchard, Vincent Club D'Athlétism 4:54.25
163 2161 Lavoie, Steve runUC 4:55.37
164 1642 Russell, Henry Emerging Elite 4:58.58
165 1918 Brown, Darin Mass Velocity Tr 5:01.51
166 1579 Noonan, James Conn College 5:02.71
167 1496 Sabir, Jabreel CCNY 5:04.36
168 1542 Cote, Jeff Colby-Sawyer 5:05.52
169 1499 Soto, Sergio CCNY 5:12.65
170 1303 Ménard, Dave BAA 5:16.85
171 1501 Carpenito, Thomas clark university 5:17.18
172 1577 Manuzzi, Dan Conn College 5:20.31
173 1492 Ortiz, Erick CCNY 5:20.48
174 2165 Robbins, Tom runUC 5:25.66
175 1489 Frias, Juan CCNY 5:32.85
176 1977 Guerrero, Aaron Naval Academy Pr 5:34.21
177 1985 Upshaw, Darrius Naval Academy Pr 5:39.00
-- 1627 Summers, Dylan Dartmouth DNF
-- 1602 Viglione, Niko Cortland St. DNF
-- 1987 Kaijala, Tim New Balance Bost DNF
-- 2415 Duchemin, Corey Unattached DNF
-- 1562 Stauffer, John (Gra Colgate DNF

Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 2419 fagan, martin Unattached 7:57.85
2 2134 Korir, Jacob Riadha 7:58.30
3 2380 Clark, Chris Unat-California 7:58.83
4 2119 Channon, Dominic Providence 7:58.85
5 2081 Fennelly, Ryan Philadelphia Run 7:59.64
6 1632 True, Ben Dartmouth 7:59.87
7 2266 Davis, Jordan Syracuse Elite 8:04.69
8 2392 Ashe, Eric Unattached 8:04.97
9 2476 Slosky, Thomas Unattached 8:09.24
10 1989 Lutz, Justin New Balance Bost 8:10.69
11 1365 Ritchie, Timothy Boston College 8:12.64
12 1743 Boorsma, Kyle Guelph 8:14.69
13 2200 Arnald, Scott Speed River Tfc 8:15.37
14 1619 Kenimer, Brad Dartmouth 8:18.40
15 1785 Vizcaino, Chris Iona 8:18.88
16 1624 Schroeder, John Dartmouth 8:19.20
17 2337 Pierce, Jonathan Umass Amherst 8:20.75
18 2551 Genest, Alex Vert et Or 8:21.57
19 2502 Dybas, Piotr VCU 8:24.50
20 1988 Lavallee, Roland New Balance Bost 8:25.15
21 1722 Hackett, Everett George Mason 8:26.34
22 1302 Shea, Terry Baa 8:29.17
23 2555 Landry, Simon-Pierr Vert et Or 8:29.71
24 2261 Grout, Alex Syracuse Charger 8:30.31
25 2418 Emerson, David Unattached 8:30.49
26 1886 Flint, Matthew Marist 8:30.49
27 1631 Treadway, Kevin Dartmouth 8:30.91
28 1725 Murphy, Ryan George Mason 8:32.39
29 1721 Crain, John George Mason 8:33.46
30 2558 Ménard-Kilrane, Fra Vert et Or 8:33.87
31 1720 Burns, James George Mason 8:34.21
32 1511 Debardi, Stephen Club D'Athletism 8:34.34
33 1683 Korhonen, Jon GBTC 8:34.45
34 2359 Guerin, Tim Umass Lowell 8:34.56
35 1609 Diehl, Casey Dartmouth 8:35.18
36 1992 Orth, Tony New Balance Bost 8:35.33
37 1830 Zondlo, Nathan Lock Haven 8:35.80
38 2544 Buzingo, Ferdinand Vert et Or 8:35.94
39 1615 Han, Andrew Dartmouth 8:37.52
40 2536 Snyder, Shane Vermont 8:37.62
41 1356 Keebler, Michael Boston College 8:37.63
42 2201 Paquette, Max Speed River Tfc 8:38.12
43 2256 Cary, Robert Syracuse 8:38.57
44 2255 Brocks, Michael Syracuse 8:38.89
45 2177 Fennekohl, John So. Conn. St. 8:39.72
46 1224 Foote, Peter Amherst 8:40.60
47 1777 Rougeot, Kyle Holy Cross 8:40.87
48 2224 Andrews, Josh Stonehill 8:40.88
49 1892 Jensen, Curtis Marist 8:41.60
50 1600 O'Brien, Kyle Cortland St. 8:41.80
51 1994 Paterno, Jeff New Balance Bost 8:41.81
52 1783 Hibbs, Josh Iona 8:41.88
53 2372 Veiga, Jeff Umass Lowell 8:41.93
54 1608 Curtis, Justin Dartmouth 8:42.57
55 1939 Amarasiriwardena, G MIT 8:43.15
56 2508 vial, john VCU 8:43.32
57 1681 Haringa, Matthew GBTC 8:43.89
58 1728 Snyder, James George Mason 8:43.93
59 1835 Van Alstine, Ryan Lynchburg 8:44.34
60 2386 Misenti, Forrest Unat-Syracuse 8:44.50
61 2329 Hill, Jeffrey Umass Amherst 8:44.89
62 2174 Germain, Matthew Sisu Project 8:45.40
63 2374 Wilson, Greg Umass Lowell 8:45.76
64 1257 Livingston, Bryce Army 8:45.91
65 1711 Henchen, Bobby Geneseo St. 8:46.34
66 1787 Welsh, Jared Iona 8:47.32
67 2519 Fitzsimmons, Liam Vermont 8:47.49
68 2234 Lankow, Zack Stonehill 8:48.50
69 2384 Grant, Daniel Unat-Northeaster 8:48.66
70 1250 Clay, Ryan Army 8:48.94
71 2239 Polito, Steve Stonehill 8:49.11
72 1428 Schwartz, Zack Brandeis 8:49.59
73 1947 Harper, Daniel MIT 8:49.67
74 2615 Gabrielson, Chris WPI 8:49.74
75 1349 Doyle, Ted Boston College 8:50.45
76 2199 Thorson, Cleve Speed River T&F 8:50.63
77 2605 Raduazo, Anthony Williams 8:51.01
78 2198 Corbit, John Speed River 8:51.22
79 2156 Zayac, Jason Rochester 8:51.26
80 2209 Fuller, Brian Springfield 8:51.51
81 1791 Sigmon, David Johns Hopkins 8:51.81
82 2412 Deegan, Robert Unattached 8:52.23
83 1727 Palmer, Chris George Mason 8:52.33
84 1514 Bernier, Alan CMS 8:52.68
85 1846 Harmon, Christopher Maine 8:52.73
86 1512 Hodge, Ryan-Noel Club D'Athletism 8:52.86
87 2145 Lane, Daniel Rochester 8:52.88
88 1533 Price, Andrew Coast Guard 8:52.88
89 1394 Berkow, Stan Bowdoin 8:53.16
90 1907 Smetana, Zak Marist 8:53.21
91 1262 Mitchell, Michael Army 8:53.54
92 1310 Gurney, Peter Bates 8:54.41
93 1247 Chitwood, Kirk Army 8:54.54
94 1364 Moitoso, Adam Boston College 8:54.61
95 2299 Norte, Hunter Trinity 8:54.76
96 2538 Talbot, Ben Vermont 8:55.10
97 2254 Saka, Erik Swarthmore 8:55.17
98 2609 Schwartz, Aaron Williams 8:55.45
99 2019 Derby, Peter Nike Central Par 8:55.57
100 2236 Meagher, Matt Stonehill 8:55.77
101 2431 Hawkins, Daniel Unattached 8:55.86
102 2614 Flanders, Keith WPI 8:55.94
103 1695 Somers, Kevin GBTC 8:56.06
104 2230 Fidler, Dan Stonehill 8:56.19
105 1357 Kiracofe, Ryan Boston College 8:56.22
106 2528 Little, John Vermont 8:56.82
107 1586 Wright, Douglas Conn College 8:56.86
108 1903 McMullen, Sam Marist 8:56.95
109 2606 Roberts, Cullen Williams 8:58.05
110 2253 Hodson, Dan Swarthmore 8:58.25
111 2598 Kamm, Connor Williams 8:58.27
112 2422 Gamble, Sonny Unattached 8:58.54
113 1324 Bergantino, Steve Bentley 8:58.85
114 1701 Berube, Lee Geneseo St. 8:59.04
115 2017 Barry, John Nike Central Par 8:59.11
116 1520 Crum, Nathanael Coast Guard 8:59.67
117 1456 Kenwood, Mark Bryant 9:00.29
118 1228 Holaday, Eric Amherst 9:01.21
119 1580 Patton, Andrew Conn College 9:01.48
120 2082 Leger, Tom Phillips Exeter 9:01.74
121 1637 Martucci, Pat EKG 9:02.71
122 2578 Kacher, Nick Wheaton (Mass.) 9:03.01
123 1793 Vance, James Johnson & Wales 9:03.29
124 2446 LiPuma, John Unattached 9:03.42
125 2616 Jillson, Kevin WPI 9:03.65
126 1843 Currier, David Maine 9:04.57
127 2133 Mueller, Sean Revo2lt 9:04.64
128 2307 Eisenberg-Guyot, Je Tufts 9:04.85
129 1397 Epstein, Sam Bowdoin 9:06.87
130 1837 Bean, Corey Maine 9:07.13
131 1531 O'Brien, Kevin Coast Guard 9:07.50
132 2126 Hoagland, Zachary Providence 9:07.94
133 2462 Parent, Martin Unattached 9:08.03
134 1452 Getts, Justin Bryant 9:08.74
135 2511 Wingo, Joe VCU 9:08.96
136 2109 Swartz, Jack Plattsburgh St. 9:09.12
137 1355 Hughes, Brian Boston College 9:09.27
138 2213 Hegarty, Matthew Springfield 9:11.31
139 2493 Fournier-Dufour, Je Universite Laval 9:11.38
140 1288 Higgins, Kyle Assumption 9:11.89
141 1465 monette, sebastien C.A.Vaudreuil-Do 9:12.44
142 1323 Ballenthin, Robby Bentley 9:12.80
143 1503 Evanter, Caleb clark university 9:13.47
144 1223 Fairhurst, Will Amherst 9:14.07
145 2448 Maguire, Timothy Unattached 9:14.36
146 2144 Keift, Tyler Rochester 9:14.94
147 2312 Lena, Ryan Tufts 9:14.94
148 1686 Mendoza, Eric GBTC 9:16.64
149 2291 Fisher, Blake Trinity 9:16.99
150 2101 Medeiros, Matt Plattsburgh St. 9:17.01
151 2640 Shail, Michael Unattached 9:19.36
152 2293 Harrington, Ed Trinity 9:19.91
153 2062 Mahler, Luc Ottawa 9:21.19
154 2466 Poulin, Tim Unattached 9:21.65
155 2525 Hill, Eric Vermont 9:24.50
156 1227 Hanley, Kevin Amherst 9:27.29
157 1935 Ouckama, Ryan McGill 9:30.62
158 2114 muentener, christia Pr-Racing 9:31.97
159 1927 Bellemare, Maxime McGill 9:32.73
160 2022 Lansner, Noah Nike Central Par 9:39.26
161 1537 Maguire, Andy Colby 9:41.55
162 1899 Masto, Greg Marist 9:48.32
163 2440 Joyce, Benjamin Unattached 9:59.97
164 1891 Holinko, Mike Marist 10:07.70
-- 2018 Bonventre, Andrew Nike Central Par DNF
-- 2569 Endale, Abiyot Westchester Trac DNF

Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 1833 Flynn, Ricky Lynchburg 14:28.98
2 2473 Ryan, Paul Unattached 14:30.00
3 2095 Heymann, Michael Plattsburgh St. 14:37.52
4 1634 Zablocki, Chris Dartmouth 14:37.97
5 2308 Faller, Jesse Tufts 14:39.65
6 1566 Jabaz, Jorge Concordia (Cal.) 14:42.30
7 1299 Fisher, Mike Baa 14:43.03
8 1594 Dubois, Seth Cortland St. 14:45.62
9 1188 Hanson, Ryan Allegheny 14:46.67
10 1267 Reiter, Zach Army 14:48.87
11 1597 Henry, Josh Cortland St. 14:49.71
12 2406 Callahan, Brendan Unattached 14:51.55
13 1815 Getz, Tim Lock Haven 14:51.67
14 1647 Winterhalter, Paul Emory 14:53.74
15 1644 Fyffe, Tommy Emory 14:53.81
16 2267 Bocchino, TJ TCNJ 14:54.01
17 1716 O'Connor, Ryan Geneseo St. 14:54.60
18 1894 Keegan, Tim Marist 14:56.45
19 1817 Johnson, A.J. Lock Haven 14:57.27
20 2484 Vassallo, Dan Unattached 14:57.32
21 2169 Stewart, Travis Rutgers-Camden 14:58.90
22 1185 Dozzi, Marco Achilles 14:59.21
23 1715 Mulcahy, Ryan Geneseo St. 14:59.87
24 1694 Smith, Dan GBTC 15:02.40
25 2176 Croff, Chris So. Conn. St. 15:02.55
26 2139 Chebot, Daniel Rochester 15:03.22
27 2287 Burnstein, Mike Trinity 15:03.79
28 2604 Perlis, Jeff Williams 15:04.67
29 2360 Kilcommons, Jack Umass Lowell 15:05.36
30 1446 Casey, Tom Bryant 15:06.79
31 2408 Conrad, Claton Unattached 15:07.31
32 1990 Mayall, Mark New Balance Bost 15:08.45
33 1626 Shaw, Ethan Dartmouth 15:09.51
34 1578 Murtagh, Brian Conn College 15:09.67
35 1910 Webster, Nick Marist 15:11.96
36 1308 Dilts, Devin Bates 15:14.68
37 1304 Brecher, Doug Bates 15:15.25
38 1710 Haskell, Will Geneseo St. 15:16.13
39 1599 Nally, Seamus Cortland St. 15:16.13
40 1895 Keenan, John Marist 15:16.22
41 2112 Yernye, Seth Plattsburgh St. 15:16.60
42 1700 Berube, Jesse Geneseo St. 15:18.25
43 1193 Zimmerman, Jakeb Allegheny 15:18.58
44 1828 Yeatts, Jed Lock Haven 15:18.70
45 1232 Murner, Daniel Amherst 15:19.32
46 1635 Efron, Jesse EKG 15:19.56
47 2107 Sico, Alex Plattsburgh St. 15:20.67
48 1922 Raucci, David McCann Harriers 15:22.71
49 2154 Vavra, James Rochester 15:24.45
50 2613 Watts, Corey Williams 15:26.53
51 1596 Greenlaw, Jerry Cortland St. 15:26.74
52 1713 Malone, Pat Geneseo St. 15:26.86
53 2046 Nicholson, Marty Oneonta 15:27.42
54 2433 Holl, Billy Unattached 15:28.49
55 1714 Mateer, Chris Geneseo St. 15:28.90
56 1784 Holt, Doug Iona 15:29.23
57 1524 Hennighausen, Zach Coast Guard 15:29.29
58 1790 Pike, Dan Johns Hopkins 15:34.69
59 1270 Taylor, William Army 15:35.98
60 2595 Ford, Ryan Williams 15:37.81
61 1884 Emerel, Alex Marist 15:37.90
62 2136 Baumgartner, Craig Rochester 15:38.48
63 1688 Papadopoulos, Giann GBTC 15:38.54
64 1942 Bourbonnais, Jack MIT 15:40.33
65 1950 Mattocks, Benjamin MIT 15:41.54
66 1191 Ross, Zac Allegheny 15:43.61
67 1589 Schuster, Schuyler ConnQuest 15:43.76
68 2368 O'Brien, Steve Umass Lowell 15:44.25
69 1741 Biggart, Matthew GBTC 15:45.24
70 1883 Duggan, Patrick Marist 15:45.26
71 1908 Townsend, Brian Marist 15:47.01
72 2110 Ver, Joe Plattsburgh St. 15:52.09
73 1433 Avery, Matt Brockport St. 15:53.01
74 2152 Stelzig, Tyle Rochester 15:55.94
75 1687 Pak, Junyong GBTC 15:56.55
76 1986 Marchand, Francois New Balance 15:57.05
77 2175 Miller, Ryan Sisu Project 15:57.21
78 1239 Yochum, Will Amherst 15:57.62
79 2150 Pinto, Jon Rochester 16:03.35
80 2447 Lounsbury, Daniel Unattached 16:09.04
81 1811 Bell, Chris Lock Haven 16:10.84
82 1440 Teed, Doug Brockport St. 16:13.21
83 1521 Eyler, Matt Coast Guard 16:13.37
84 1306 Colligan, Sean Bates 16:18.90
85 1789 Nunns, Geoff Johns Hopkins 16:19.24
86 2425 Greenberg, Ben Unattached 16:19.51
87 1834 Minor, Lawrence Lynchburg 16:22.80
88 2483 Uchiki, Tomoaki GBTC 16:23.56
89 1319 Carney, Ryan Bennu Distance P 16:24.57
90 1290 McDermott, Chris Assumption 17:04.31
-- 1906 Segni, Girma Marist DNF
-- 1320 Catalanotto, Joseph Bennu Distance P DNF
-- 1301 LaRosa, Mark Baa DNF
-- 1799 Samuel, Jared Keene State DNF
-- 2395 Barracca, James Unattached DNF

Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 2629 Llanos, Enrique Zenith Velocity 7.43q 1
2 1477 Myers, Brice California (Pa.) 7.58q 1
3 2322 Cotto, Tyler Umass Amherst 7.58q 1
4 2060 Fawcett, Tyler Ottawa 7.77q 2
5 1246 Cheben, Landon Army 7.81q 1
6 1385 Nardella, Jason Boston U. 7.82q 1
7 2179 Johnson, McNeil So. Conn. St. 7.83q 1
8 2233 Hoddwells, Max Stonehill 7.98q 2
9 2349 Blazon, Matthew Umass Lowell 7.99q 2
10 2621 Roy, Benjamin WPI 8.04q 1
11 1838 Berry, James Maine 8.04q 3
12 1857 Chiaravelle, Justin Manhattan 8.07q 1
13 1611 Fletcher, Chris Dartmouth 8.10q 3
14 1551 Coco, Alexander Colgate 8.16q 2
15 2469 Ricciardi, Nicholas Unattached 8.17q 3
16 1283 Dowd, Anthony Assumption 8.20q 3
17 2331 Koncki, Zachary Umass Amherst 8.23 2
18 1405 Irby, Ike Bowdoin 8.24 3
19 1339 Walant, Tim Bentley 8.27 3
20 1458 Monteiro, Anthony Bryant 8.27 2
21 1483 Jaquite, Ricardo Cardinal Track C 8.28 2
22 2617 Krasinskas, Joe WPI 8.30 4
23 2054 VanDeusen, Nate Oneonta 8.35 4
24 2191 Walcott, Everet So. Conn. St. 8.35 3
25 1692 Shen, Francis GBTC 8.36 4
26 2055 Weeks, Matt Oneonta 8.38 4
27 1590 Dubuc, Joe Connquest 8.49 4
28 1860 Degnan, Ryan Manhattan 8.51 3
29 1460 Perron, Zach Bryant 8.57 4
30 2120 Connaughton, Philip Providence 8.57 5
31 2148 Mitchell, Ceylon Rochester 8.58 4
32 1981 Lloyd, Ben Naval Academy Pr 8.62 4
33 2067 Bell, Spencer Ottawa Lions 8.73 5
34 2339 Schwartz, Daniel Umass Amherst 8.90 5
35 1540 Cole, Matt Colby-Sawyer 9.47 5
36 1539 Ahern, Sean Colby-Sawyer 9.63 5

Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 2629 Llanos, Enrique Zenith Velocity 7.49 1
2 1477 Myers, Brice California (Pa.) 7.55 1
3 2179 Johnson, McNeil So. Conn. St. 7.70 1
4 2060 Fawcett, Tyler Ottawa 7.78 1
5 1246 Cheben, Landon Army 7.79 1
6 1385 Nardella, Jason Boston U. 7.86 1
7 2621 Roy, Benjamin WPI 7.88 2
8 2233 Hoddwells, Max Stonehill 7.91 1
9 2349 Blazon, Matthew Umass Lowell 8.03 2
10 1857 Chiaravelle, Justin Manhattan 8.04 2
11 1838 Berry, James Maine 8.09 2
12 1611 Fletcher, Chris Dartmouth 8.10 2
13 1551 Coco, Alexander Colgate 8.15 2
14 2469 Ricciardi, Nicholas Unattached 8.18 2
15 1283 Dowd, Anthony Assumption 8.22 2
-- 2322 Cotto, Tyler Umass Amherst FS 1

Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Umass Lowell 'A' 3:11.97 1
2 Zenith Velocity AC 'A' 3:13.46 1
3 New Hampshire 'A' 3:14.30 2
4 Lock Haven 'A' 3:14.50 1
5 Army 'A' 3:14.84 2
6 Williams 'A' 3:16.04 2
7 Fordham 'A' 3:17.23 5
8 Vcu 'A' 3:17.41 1
9 Vert et Or 'A' 3:17.42 2
10 Ottawa 'A' 3:17.47 1
11 Umass Amherst 'A' 3:18.78 4
12 Oneonta 'A' 3:19.86 2
13 Dartmouth 'A' 3:19.98 3
14 Army 'B' 3:20.11 6
15 Umass Lowell 'B' 3:20.19 5
16 Colgate 'A' 3:20.32 3
17 California (Pa.) 'A' 3:21.26 4
18 Coast Guard 'A' 3:21.30 6
19 Plattsburgh St. 'A' 3:21.53 6
20 Rochester 'A' 3:21.77 8
21 Vermont 'A' 3:22.06 3
22 Tufts 'A' 3:22.17 4
23 Ottawa Lions 'A' 3:22.71 3
24 Wheaton (Mass.) 'A' 3:22.72 3
25 Springfield 'A' 3:23.17 5
26 Bowdoin 'A' 3:23.47 8
27 Brockport St. 'A' 3:23.66 5
28 Providence 'A' 3:23.77 3
29 McGill 'A' 3:23.94 8
30 Mit 'A' 3:23.96 7
31 Stonehill 'A' 3:24.13 6
32 Wpi 'A' 3:24.41 7
33 Holy Cross 'A' 3:25.16 6
34 Amherst 'A' 3:26.34 4
35 Vcu 'B' 3:26.35 4
36 Kingsborough CC 'A' 3:26.40 5
37 Boston College 'A' 3:26.54 2
38 Fordham 'B' 3:26.56 8
39 Trinity 'A' 3:28.36 8
40 Geneseo St. 'A' 3:28.46 4
41 Marist 'A' 3:29.16 7
42 Army 'C' 3:30.38 7
43 Ccny 'A' 3:31.37 9
44 Umass Lowell 'C' 3:33.06 9
45 Fordham 'C' 3:34.54 9
46 Wheaton (Mass.) 'B' 3:43.15 9
47 Ccny 'B' 3:48.93 9
-- So. Conn. St. 'A' DNF 1
-- Colgate 'B' DNF 7

Men Distance Medley
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Umass Lowell 'A' 9:55.71
2 Allegheny 'A' 9:57.42
3 Lock Haven 'A' 9:57.53
4 Amherst 'A' 9:59.60
5 Trinity 'A' 10:00.18
6 Syracuse Chargers 'A' 10:01.61
7 Cortland St. 'A' 10:07.28
8 Fordham 'A' 10:08.84
9 Geneseo St. 'A' 10:15.73
10 Gbtc 'A' 10:16.54
11 Tcnj 'A' 10:17.95
12 Plattsburgh St. 'A' 10:20.41
13 Oneonta 'A' 10:23.20
14 Mit 'A' 10:24.70
15 Manhattan 'A' 10:24.82
16 Umass Amherst 'A' 10:25.66
17 Bates 'A' 10:26.72
18 Rochester 'A' 10:29.72
19 Bryant 'A' 10:36.92
20 Gbtc 'B' 10:36.99
21 Mvs 'A' 10:41.58
-- Keene State 'A' DNF

Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 2500 Black, Ronnie VCU 1.98m 6-06.00
2 2346 Ali, Shaddi Umass Lowell J1.98m 6-06.00
2 2335 Miller, Brian Umass Amherst J1.98m 6-06.00
4 2228 D'Agostino, Joe Stonehill 1.93m 6-04.00
4 1407 Martin, Chris Bowdoin 1.93m 6-04.00
6 1506 Wright, Zachary clark university J1.93m 6-04.00
7 2052 Sullivan, Danny Oneonta 1.88m 6-02.00
7 2078 Thomas, Ron PBTC 1.88m 6-02.00
7 1203 Goldson, Terri American Int'l 1.88m 6-02.00
10 2099 Krug, Andrew Plattsburgh St. J1.88m 6-02.00
11 1386 Pereira, Matt Boston U. 1.83m 6-00.00
11 1345 Bogosian, Jonathan Boston College 1.83m 6-00.00
13 2355 Frias, Giovanni Umass Lowell J1.83m 6-00.00
-- 1253 Hutchins, Michael Army NH
-- 1210 Roberts, Justin American Int'l NH
-- 2512 Moody, Allan VCU NH
-- 1582 Samma, Alex Conn College NH
-- 1199 Bush, Allen American Int'l NH
-- 2055 Weeks, Matt Oneonta NH
-- 1547 Murdoch, Tyler Colby-Sawyer NH
-- 1212 Torres, Jared American Int'l NH

Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1838 Berry, James Maine 4.71m 15-05.50
2 2385 Thull, Jordan Unat-Northeaster J4.71m 15-05.50
3 1849 Liimakka, Mark Maine 4.56m 14-11.50
4 2320 Busch, Sean Umass Amherst 4.41m 14-05.50
5 2414 Dombrowski, Dylon Unattached 4.26m 13-11.75
6 2485 Vetere, Mark Unattached J4.26m 13-11.75
7 2531 Martin, Tom Vermont J4.26m 13-11.75
8 1999 Dreyer, David New Hampshire J4.26m 13-11.75
8 2219 Pearson, Matt Springfield J4.26m 13-11.75
10 1358 Kocarnik, Benjamin Boston College J4.26m 13-11.75
11 1842 Curran, Jeremy Maine 4.11m 13-05.75
12 1382 Maes, Justin Boston U. J4.11m 13-05.75
13 1266 Quinn, Ian Army 3.96m 12-11.75
13 1878 Carow, Max Marist 3.96m 12-11.75
15 2579 Latner, Michael Wheaton (Mass.) J3.96m 12-11.75
16 1241 Batcho, Zachary Army 3.81m 12-06.00
17 1374 Cumper, Jordan Boston U. J3.81m 12-06.00
18 1773 Millard, Michael Holy Cross 3.66m 12-00.00
18 1839 Brousseau III, Wilf Maine 3.66m 12-00.00
-- 2471 Rogals, Michael Unattached NH
-- 1195 Branch, Mikell American Int'l NH
-- 2092 Field, Schuyler Plattsburgh St. NH
-- 2517 Cohen, Phil Vermont NH

Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 2016 Shaw, Spencer New Hampshire 7.27m 23-10.25
2 2378 Xavier, John Unat-Bronx CC 7.00m 22-11.75
3 1478 payne, Nate California (Pa.) 6.90m 22-07.75
4 2548 Fredette, Maxime Vert et Or 6.89m 22-07.25
5 2547 El Fouladi, Yassine Vert et Or 6.83m 22-05.00
6 1525 Luxhoj, Carl Coast Guard J6.83m 22-05.00
7 1390 Wilder, Kodjo Boston U. 6.75m 22-01.75
8 2509 Wallace, Brian VCU 6.73m 22-01.00
9 2499 Allen, Brandon VCU 6.71m 22-00.25
10 2014 Radlof, Frank New Hampshire 6.70m 21-11.75
11 1200 Calenda, Maurice American Int'l 6.69m 21-11.50
11 2300 Pegram, Sam Trinity 6.69m 21-11.50
13 1204 Joseph, Alex American Int'l 6.63m 21-09.00
13 1186 Randolph, Kurtis Albany Great Dan 6.63m 21-09.00
15 1801 Alexis, Jonathan Kingsborough CC 6.59m 21-07.50
16 2141 Cobb, David Rochester 6.54m 21-05.50
16 2345 Wu, Daniel Umass Amherst 6.54m 21-05.50
18 2232 Guilemette, Tyler Stonehill 6.50m 21-04.00
19 1852 Nixon Jr, Lionel Maine 6.46m 21-02.50
20 1199 Bush, Allen American Int'l 6.45m 21-02.00
21 1546 Kevin, Coyle Colby-Sawyer 6.43m 21-01.25
22 2469 Ricciardi, Nicholas Unattached 6.40m 21-00.00
23 1443 Brida, Chris Bryant 6.35m 20-10.00
24 2420 Ferrari, Mike Unattached 6.29m 20-07.75
25 1519 Cremeans, Jesse Coast Guard 6.28m 20-07.25
26 2620 Price, Shaun WPI 6.26m 20-06.50
27 2197 Williams, Jon South Coast TC 6.20m 20-04.25
28 2193 Gondre, Phito South Coast TC 6.18m 20-03.50
29 1571 DeShields, Alex Conn College 6.16m 20-02.50
30 1454 Hoffner, Justin Bryant 6.15m 20-02.25
31 1924 Archibald, Andrew McGill 6.14m 20-01.75
32 1343 Adetula, Matt Boston College 6.13m 20-01.50
33 2397 Belanger, Steve Unattached 6.08m 19-11.50
33 1934 Mangalindan, Miguel McGill 6.08m 19-11.50
35 1983 Snelgrove, Miles Naval Academy Pr 6.07m 19-11.00
36 2032 Bergson, Brendan Northeastern 6.04m 19-09.75
37 2272 Miranda, Kaylin tiger trackclub 6.03m 19-09.50
38 2055 Weeks, Matt Oneonta 5.89m 19-04.00
38 1974 Foster, Michael Naval Academy Pr 5.89m 19-04.00
40 2513 Alvord, Jared Vermont 5.82m 19-01.25
41 1762 Liguori, Gregory Holy Cross 5.69m 18-08.00
42 2167 Edmonds, Justin Rutgers-Camden 5.62m 18-05.25
43 1803 Cox, Marvin Kingsborough CC 5.55m 18-02.50
44 1208 Rellerford, Antoine American Int'l 5.52m 18-01.50
45 1253 Hutchins, Michael Army 5.51m 18-01.00
46 1540 Cole, Matt Colby-Sawyer 5.43m 17-09.75
47 2527 Lemieux, Chris Vermont 5.42m 17-09.50
48 1539 Ahern, Sean Colby-Sawyer 5.22m 17-01.50
49 1194 Begansky, Michael American Int'l 5.16m 16-11.25
50 1552 Cuppernull, Thomas Colgate 5.13m 16-10.00
-- 2370 Pendelton, Christop Umass Lowell ND
-- 1201 Dennis, Jason American Int'l ND

Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1483 Jaquite, Ricardo Cardinal Track C 14.86m 48-09.00
2 1269 Smith, Archie Army 14.67m 48-01.75
3 1189 McMahon, Joe Allegheny 14.39m 47-02.50
4 2461 nwafor, obinna Unattached 14.30m 46-11.00
5 2509 Wallace, Brian VCU 14.21m 46-07.50
6 1525 Luxhoj, Carl Coast Guard 14.06m 46-01.50
7 1844 England, Trevor Maine 14.05m 46-01.25
8 1200 Calenda, Maurice American Int'l 13.80m 45-03.50
9 1582 Samma, Alex Conn College 13.62m 44-08.25
10 1546 Kevin, Coyle Colby-Sawyer 13.56m 44-06.00
11 2620 Price, Shaun WPI 13.52m 44-04.25
12 1801 Alexis, Jonathan Kingsborough CC 13.24m 43-05.25
13 2367 Nguidjoi, William Umass Lowell 13.12m 43-00.50
14 1242 Beebe, Frederick Army 12.99m 42-07.50
15 1331 Kusmin, Dave Bentley 12.96m 42-06.25
16 1402 Hay, Colin Bowdoin 12.29m 40-04.00
17 2574 Dennis, Marcus Wheaton (Mass.) 12.17m 39-11.25
18 1770 Martin, T Alex Holy Cross 12.11m 39-08.75
19 1212 Torres, Jared American Int'l 12.04m 39-06.00
20 2167 Edmonds, Justin Rutgers-Camden 11.99m 39-04.00
21 1443 Brida, Chris Bryant 11.88m 38-11.75
22 1983 Snelgrove, Miles Naval Academy Pr 11.71m 38-05.00
23 1208 Rellerford, Antoine American Int'l 11.67m 38-03.50
24 1852 Nixon Jr, Lionel Maine 11.66m 38-03.25
25 1194 Begansky, Michael American Int'l 11.38m 37-04.00
-- 1186 Randolph, Kurtis Albany Great Dan FOUL
-- 1803 Cox, Marvin Kingsborough CC FOUL
-- 1974 Foster, Michael Naval Academy Pr FOUL

Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1568 Smith, Chad Concordia (Cal.) 18.16m 59-07.00
2 2034 Hunter, Nate Northeastern 17.86m 58-07.25
3 2012 Paey, Brice New Hampshire 17.67m 57-11.75
4 2444 Langhauser, John Unattached 17.63m 57-10.25
5 1588 Reid, Andre ConnQuest 16.42m 53-10.50
6 1391 Withrow, Daniel Boston U. 15.43m 50-07.50
7 2004 Kaste, Jeffrey New Hampshire 15.12m 49-07.25
8 2366 Murray, Cory Umass Lowell 14.79m 48-06.25
9 1243 Bujewski, Kurt Army 14.78m 48-06.00
10 1265 Nulk, Matthew Army 14.76m 48-05.25
11 1398 Fairbanks, Luke Bowdoin 14.65m 48-00.75
12 2468 Reynolds, Thomas Unattached 14.55m 47-09.00
13 1441 Charles, Joseph Bronx CC 14.50m 47-07.00
14 1826 Thomas, Tyler Lock Haven 14.31m 46-11.50
15 2215 Jean, Hendrick Springfield 14.24m 46-08.75
16 2036 jablonski, patrick Northeastern 14.20m 46-07.25
17 1263 Nemeth, Joseph Army 14.11m 46-03.50
18 1772 Medeiros, Jonathan Holy Cross 13.73m 45-00.50
19 1827 Wolfe, Logan Lock Haven 13.48m 44-02.75
20 1771 McKenna, Kenneth Holy Cross 13.34m 43-09.25
21 1840 Clark, Donald Maine 13.29m 43-07.25
22 1968 Shaheen, Nour MVS 13.21m 43-04.25
22 1819 Lipsi, Nathan Lock Haven 13.21m 43-04.25
24 2083 Riley, Matt Phillips Exeter 13.19m 43-03.25
25 2340 Spieler, Kevin Umass Amherst 13.18m 43-03.00
26 2015 Randall, John New Hampshire 12.98m 42-07.00
27 2044 Harding, Kevin Oneonta 12.96m 42-06.25
28 2042 DeVasto, Mike Oneonta 12.93m 42-05.25
29 1251 Crahen, Zackariah Army 12.77m 41-10.75
30 2245 Carnes, Matt Stony Brook 12.76m 41-10.50
31 2520 Foley, Peter Vermont 12.68m 41-07.25
32 1280 Dabrieo, Kevin Assumption 12.31m 40-04.75
33 2495 Louis-Seize, Simon Universite Laval 12.23m 40-01.50
34 2450 Mastone, Mark Unattached 12.19m 40-00.00
35 2513 Alvord, Jared Vermont 12.04m 39-06.00
36 1444 Brown, Gregory Bryant 11.87m 38-11.50
37 1213 Triplett, Marquise American Int'l 11.78m 38-07.75
38 1333 Long, Steven Bentley 11.51m 37-09.25
38 1325 Chang, Marcus Bentley 11.51m 37-09.25
40 2429 Harding, Doug Unattached 10.92m 35-10.00
41 2113 Zink, Ian Plattsburgh St. 10.77m 35-04.00
42 2090 Bushey, Joshua Plattsburgh St. 10.75m 35-03.25
43 1286 Ferry, Daniel Assumption 10.51m 34-05.75
44 1214 William, Edwin American Int'l 10.07m 33-00.50
45 1196 Brown, Andrew American Int'l 10.05m 32-11.75
46 1932 Lafourcade, Lucas McGill 9.82m 32-02.75
47 1328 Ginthwain, Erik Bentley 9.72m 31-10.75
48 1205 Lee, Dwight American Int'l 9.51m 31-02.50
49 1802 Blount, Laron Kingsborough CC 9.09m 29-10.00
50 1584 Winking, Keith Conn College 8.81m 28-11.00

Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1587 Isaacs, Aaron ConnQuest 19.97m 65-06.25
2 2004 Kaste, Jeffrey New Hampshire 18.43m 60-05.75
3 2033 Faboyede, Bamidele Northeastern 18.08m 59-04.00
4 2173 jussaume, steven Shore AC 18.04m 59-02.25
5 1825 Sylvia, Randy Lock Haven 17.72m 58-01.75
6 1268 Schwartz, Adam Army 16.82m 55-02.25
7 1255 Kraychir, Trent Army 16.79m 55-01.00
8 2318 Morse, Tim Twilight thrower 16.54m 54-03.25
9 2435 Hunt, Chris Unattached 16.31m 53-06.25
10 2035 Ianetta, Alex Northeastern 15.81m 51-10.50
11 1826 Thomas, Tyler Lock Haven 15.59m 51-01.75
12 1997 DeTurk, Paul New Hampshire 15.54m 51-00.00
13 1265 Nulk, Matthew Army 15.32m 50-03.25
14 2042 DeVasto, Mike Oneonta 15.23m 49-11.75
15 1359 Kosmas, Mathew Boston College 15.17m 49-09.25
16 2008 Martin, Jason New Hampshire 15.10m 49-06.50
17 1769 Mandravelis, Stephe Holy Cross 15.03m 49-03.75
18 2015 Randall, John New Hampshire 14.86m 48-09.00
19 1827 Wolfe, Logan Lock Haven 14.77m 48-05.50
20 1829 Yurchick, Chad Lock Haven 14.52m 47-07.75
21 1398 Fairbanks, Luke Bowdoin 14.41m 47-03.50
22 2013 Powers, Matthew New Hampshire 14.24m 46-08.75
23 1771 McKenna, Kenneth Holy Cross 14.02m 46-00.00
24 1256 Lawrence, Brandon Army 14.01m 45-11.75
25 1453 Haskell, Steve Bryant 13.86m 45-05.75
26 1819 Lipsi, Nathan Lock Haven 12.97m 42-06.75
27 2044 Harding, Kevin Oneonta 12.61m 41-04.50
28 1214 William, Edwin American Int'l 11.16m 36-07.50
29 2429 Harding, Doug Unattached 10.65m 34-11.25
30 1205 Lee, Dwight American Int'l 8.87m 29-01.25
31 1196 Brown, Andrew American Int'l 8.59m 28-02.25
32 2442 LaBonte, Jeffrey Unattached 7.61m 24-11.75
-- 1998 Donlan, Sean New Hampshire ND
-- 1441 Charles, Joseph Bronx CC ND
-- 1802 Blount, Laron Kingsborough CC ND
-- 2102 Meyer, Charles Plattsburgh St. ND
-- 1772 Medeiros, Jonathan Holy Cross ND
-- 2045 Humbert, Greg Oneonta ND





Lancer Timing Services Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
2009 Valentine Invitational
2/13/2009 to 2/14/2009

FINAL RESULTS

Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 168 Walton, Shelby Boston U. 7.10q 1
2 87 Hyacinthe, Kimberly Athletisme Montr 7.10q 1
3 1083 Carlson, Jan Vermont 7.13q 1
4 1116 Dugas, Marie-eve Vert et Or 7.19q 5
5 510 Burgess, Shaniqua Maine 7.22q 2
6 691 Raymond, Jodyann Nike Central Par 7.22q 1
7 216 Scorse, Melissa Brockport St. 7.25q 2
8 795 Capozzi, Alexis Rhode Island 7.28q 3
9 158 Ford, Whitney Boston U. 7.28q 1
10 153 Catarius, Erin Boston U. 7.28q 2
11 859 Rodriguez, Brittni Rutgers 7.31q 2
12 862 Walker, Jamie Rutgers 7.32q 1
13 805 Jubrey, Chelsea Rhode Island 7.34q 2
14 664 Hall, Sarah New Hampshire 7.34q 2
15 1111 Blanchard, Geneviev Vert et Or 7.37q 4
16 286 Gibbs, Jessica Concordia (Cal.) 7.40q 3
17 547 Torsell, Diane Manhattan 7.42 1
18 43 Boyd, Lesa Army 7.45 3
19 858 Poland, Deanna Rutgers 7.45 3
20 837 Howard, Nia Roxbury CC 7.45 2
21 451 Reid, Tiffany Holy Cross 7.47 3
22 804 Hundley, Khabria Rhode Island 7.48 5
23 1000 Finley-Moise, Shari Umass Lowell 7.49 3
24 1172 Higgs, Hillary Williams 7.50 6
25 994 Chesson, Cachet Umass Lowell 7.51 4
26 429 Bautista, Lesley Holy Cross 7.51 4
27 997 Doriscat, Prisna Umass Lowell 7.53 4
28 526 O'Brien, Jillian Maine 7.54 4
29 1114 Daudelin-Gauthi, La Vert et Or 7.55 6
30 379 Warren, Elisabeth Fordham 7.55 5
31 1082 Brown, Ashley Vermont 7.55 4
32 835 Ellison, Shanna Roxbury CC 7.56 4
33 739 Wilson, Ashley Ottawa Lions 7.56 5
34 368 groeninger, sherilyn Fordham 7.57 6
35 3 Muller, Beth Allegheny 7.63 5
36 482 Nelson, Deandra Kingsborough CC 7.63 1
37 1110 Bergeron, Mireille Vert et Or 7.64 8
38 724 Fraser, Christine Ottawa 7.66 6
39 893 Tunde, Fisayo Stony Brook 7.69 7
40 246 Fitzpatrick, Tatiana Cambridge Jets 7.69 7
41 1015 Johnson, Julieta Unat-Bronx CC 7.72 2
42 453 Straub, Margaret Holy Cross 7.73 5
43 740 Yacob, Marina Ottawa Lions 7.75 7
44 633 Leibovic, Margaret MIT 7.76 6
44 338 O'Bannon, Danielle Dartmouth 7.76 7
46 263 Dion, Marianne Club D'Athlétism 7.77 6
47 245 Denny, Seanne Cambridge Jets 7.77 6
48 558 Ogweta, Emelda Manhattanville 7.79 6
49 619 Whyte Potter-Mal, Ma McGill 7.80 8
50 825 Green, Casey Rochester 7.81 3
51 1119 Lambert Beaulie, Ev Vert et Or 7.82 4
52 727 Remond, Barbara Ottawa 7.82 8
53 295 Bento, Asia Conn College 7.86 7
54 250 Gardner, Whitney CCNY 7.90 9
55 836 Francis, Anya Roxbury CC 7.93 5
56 771 Fazioli, Nora Providence 7.94 7
57 202 Marsh, Jessica Brandeis 7.94 5
58 830 Landry, Jamie Rochester 7.97 7
59 298 Cipriano, Ani Conn College 7.99 9
60 188 Seaward, Molly Bowdoin 8.02 9
61 644 Moore, Amelia Naval Academy Pr 8.02 3
62 416 Bauder, Emily Gordon 8.07 8
63 579 Ladouceur, Kim Marist 8.08 8
64 290 McAffe, Sarah Concordia (Cal.) 8.09 9
65 172 Beaudoin, Mariel Bowdoin 8.10 8
66 779 Rauseo, Toni Providence 8.10 7
67 14 Lilly, Alyssa American Int'l 8.16 9
68 582 McNamara, Jen Marist 8.24 8
69 15 Steiner, Kimmie American Int'l 8.25 10
70 79 Keck, Angela Assumption 8.33 9
71 248 Campbell, Trevania CCNY 8.37 10
72 876 DiSarro, Sarah St. Anselm 8.38 9
73 643 Jackson, Jasmin Naval Academy Pr 8.40 10
74 875 Clark, Karen St. Anselm 8.44 9
75 78 Hubacz, Jenna Assumption 8.47 10
76 642 Delacruz, April Naval Academy Pr 8.49 10
77 595 Fortuna, Paula Mass Velocity 8.75 10
78 251 Henry, Natalie CCNY 9.33 10
79 256 Spleen, Melissa CCNY 9.39 10
-- 833 Smith, Kenisha Rochester FS 8

Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 168 Walton, Shelby Boston U. 7.09 1
2 87 Hyacinthe, Kimberly Athletisme Montr 7.10 1
3 1083 Carlson, Jan Vermont 7.12 1
4 1116 Dugas, Marie-eve Vert et Or 7.15 1
5 153 Catarius, Erin Boston U. 7.22 2
6 158 Ford, Whitney Boston U. 7.24 2
7 510 Burgess, Shaniqua Maine 7.24 1
8 691 Raymond, Jodyann Nike Central Par 7.26 1
9 859 Rodriguez, Brittni Rutgers 7.29 2
10 216 Scorse, Melissa Brockport St. 7.33 1
11 664 Hall, Sarah New Hampshire 7.38 2
12 795 Capozzi, Alexis Rhode Island 7.39 1
13 1111 Blanchard, Geneviev Vert et Or 7.40 2
14 286 Gibbs, Jessica Concordia (Cal.) 7.41 2
15 862 Walker, Jamie Rutgers 7.44 2

Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 728 Akinsulie, Esther Ottawa Lions 23.68 1
2 684 Clarke, Melocia New Horizon trac 23.74 1
3 87 Hyacinthe, Kimberly Athletisme Montr 24.11 1
4 62 Thomas, Ebony Army 24.50 4
5 1049 James, Tahari Unattached 24.78 1
6 488 Dumpson, Nicole LeMans 24.96 2
7 1029 Arnold, Sharonda Unattached 25.12 3
8 510 Burgess, Shaniqua Maine 25.13 5
9 392 Pierre-Louis, Josett GBTC 25.14 3
10 158 Ford, Whitney Boston U. 25.16 4
11 1116 Dugas, Marie-eve Vert et Or 25.18 3
12 735 Maddex, Ashlea Ottawa Lions 25.20 7
13 691 Raymond, Jodyann Nike Central Par 25.20 1
14 518 Howatt, Allyson Maine 25.22 3
15 963 Heinricher, Holly Umass Amherst 25.28 5
16 155 Dim, Jackie Boston U. 25.35 2
17 1023 Giaquinto, Nicole Unat-Umass Lowel 25.37 12
18 850 Gomes, Michelle Rutgers 25.43 2
19 1111 Blanchard, Geneviev Vert et Or 25.48 7
20 859 Rodriguez, Brittni Rutgers 25.57 12
21 286 Gibbs, Jessica Concordia (Cal.) 25.58 5
22 931 Crane, Logan Tufts 25.60 7
23 664 Hall, Sarah New Hampshire 25.65 4
24 451 Reid, Tiffany Holy Cross 25.67 11
25 482 Nelson, Deandra Kingsborough CC 25.67 2
26 861 Vega, Pavielli Rutgers 25.69 3
27 805 Jubrey, Chelsea Rhode Island 25.72 5
28 547 Torsell, Diane Manhattan 25.78 6
29 795 Capozzi, Alexis Rhode Island 25.84 10
30 1030 Barowski, Cecilia Unattached 25.84 4
31 379 Warren, Elisabeth Fordham 25.92 9
32 736 Okankwu, Gift Ottawa Lions 25.94 17
33 160 Howard, Amanda Boston U. 25.95 9
34 537 Fagerlund, Siri Manhattan 25.96 8
35 630 Jones, Portia MIT 25.98 12
36 244 Brathwaite, Monet Cambridge Jets 26.02 6
37 161 Jackson, Alexandra Boston U. 26.03 8
38 356 Dyer, Alix Emory 26.13 5
39 730 Callender, Fiona Ottawa Lions 26.16 13
40 1013 Zielinski, Ashley Umass Lowell 26.16 14
41 883 Miller, Angela Stonehill 26.17 8
42 1115 Delisle, Pascale Vert et Or 26.18 7
43 810 Norman, Marissa Rhode Island 26.21 9
44 481 Duncan, Shona Kingsborough CC 26.21 8
45 804 Hundley, Khabria Rhode Island 26.28 11
46 1040 Gannon, Kerri Unattached 26.30 6
47 835 Ellison, Shanna Roxbury CC 26.31 17
48 43 Boyd, Lesa Army 26.32 4
48 528 Pierpont, Jennifer Maine 26.32 11
50 739 Wilson, Ashley Ottawa Lions 26.38 10
51 815 Singleton, Najla Rhode Island 26.40 6
52 1119 Lambert Beaulie, Ev Vert et Or 26.46 14
53 476 Osborn, Paula Johns Hopkins 26.47 10
54 996 Delgado, Amy Umass Lowell 26.53 19
55 1005 McCarthy, Heather Umass Lowell 26.57 16
56 867 Bell, Ashely So. Conn. St. 26.62 11
57 489 Ingram, Bridgette LeMans Track Clu 26.62 2
58 456 White, Caitlin Holy Cross 26.63 14
59 683 Ryan, Tayla New Hampshire 26.63 18
60 749 Ewers, Mahalia Plattsburgh St. 26.65 13
61 1162 Thompson, Renee Wheaton (Mass.) 26.65 9
62 503 Snider, Cassie Lock Haven 26.67 12
63 211 DeBoy, Randi Brockport St. 26.70 15
64 380 Willeford, Christine Fordham 26.70 19
65 563 Burns, Holly Marist 26.73 14
66 363 Connolly, Kelly Fordham 26.74 17
67 740 Yacob, Marina Ottawa Lions 26.76 16
68 216 Scorse, Melissa Brockport St. 26.77 13
69 367 Groene, Catherine Fordham 26.78 12
69 542 Marmbrandt, Malin Manhattan 26.78 9
71 601 Elmore, Kate McGill 26.80 8
72 453 Straub, Margaret Holy Cross 26.81 13
73 997 Doriscat, Prisna Umass Lowell 26.83 13
74 3 Muller, Beth Allegheny 26.83 22
75 156 Fanucci, Alyssa Boston U. 26.83 16
76 1148 Jusme, Mickey Wheaton (Mass.) 26.83 10
77 673 McGrath, Meghan New Hampshire 26.85 15
78 1000 Finley-Moise, Shari Umass Lowell 26.91 16
79 784 Wolf, Julie Providence 26.92 25
80 245 Denny, Seanne Cambridge Jets 26.94 19
81 541 Krull, Kristi Manhattan 26.95 15
82 368 groeninger, sherilyn Fordham 26.97 20
83 265 Beasley, Erin Colby 27.01 21
84 779 Rauseo, Toni Providence 27.04 23
85 338 O'Bannon, Danielle Dartmouth 27.11 16
86 727 Remond, Barbara Ottawa 27.14 18
87 318 Baker, Mallory Cortland St. 27.14 22
88 210 Breed, Kaitlin Brockport St. 27.15 23
89 633 Leibovic, Margaret MIT 27.18 25
90 916 Tomaselli, Alexandra TCNJ 27.20 22
91 745 Black, Holly Plattsburgh St. 27.26 24
92 239 Love, Shakeria California (Pa.) 27.26 20
93 558 Ogweta, Emelda Manhattanville 27.29 26
94 830 Landry, Jamie Rochester 27.33 17
95 1004 Lutkus, Katrina Umass Lowell 27.41 20
96 825 Green, Casey Rochester 27.41 15
97 263 Dion, Marianne Club D'Athlétism 27.50 23
98 717 Sacca, Janine Oneonta 27.57 14
99 893 Tunde, Fisayo Stony Brook 27.58 22
100 18 Baker, Mattie Amherst 27.59 25
101 833 Smith, Kenisha Rochester 27.60 17
102 180 MacKeil, Haley Bowdoin 27.74 19
103 836 Francis, Anya Roxbury CC 27.80 23
104 932 Ferri, Andrea Tufts 27.81 21
105 100 Radis, Molly Bates 27.82 20
106 890 Johnson, Christina Stony Brook 27.84 21
107 416 Bauder, Emily Gordon 27.87 27
107 578 LaClair, Maureen Marist 27.87 25
109 1171 Heaslip, Emily Williams 27.89 28
110 1110 Bergeron, Mireille Vert et Or 27.90 18
111 295 Bento, Asia Conn College 27.93 26
112 998 Effler, Mary Umass Lowell 27.93 25
112 628 Gross, Martha MIT 27.93 24
114 107 Czurylo, Monika Bentley 27.94 23
115 236 Estep, Sandy California (Pa.) 27.97 27
116 586 Owen, Kerry Marist 28.09 21
117 250 Gardner, Whitney CCNY 28.18 20
118 771 Fazioli, Nora Providence 28.19 27
119 1076 Boivin, Marianne Universite Laval 28.20 11
120 775 Karkos, Kelsey Providence 28.26 24
121 943 Pettoruto, Kayley Tufts 28.32 22
122 1139 DeNormandie, Jenife Wheaton (Mass.) 28.36 19
123 385 Harrington, Sydney GBTC 28.36 28
124 572 Gernert, Kathryn Marist 28.39 28
125 309 O'Brien, Joann Conn College 28.44 26
126 579 Ladouceur, Kim Marist 28.50 26
127 57 Raymond, Nicole Army 28.59 18
128 33 Rybak, Jennifer Amherst 28.60 26
129 1113 Brosseau, Mylene Vert et Or 28.61 18
130 241 Snedden, Jerica California (Pa.) 28.67 29
131 783 VanName, Meg Providence 28.84 29
132 104 Caldwell, Natalie Bentley 28.94 24
133 644 Moore, Amelia Naval Academy Pr 29.16 30
134 255 Ravello, Stephanie CCNY 29.16 27
135 247 Agbodji, Annemarie CCNY 29.26 32
136 792 Remy, Nadine Regis 29.35 35
137 1129 Johnson, Savanna Wellesley 29.38 24
138 731 Coulas, Cheryl Ottawa Lions 29.40 31
139 80 King, Alicia Assumption 29.41 30
140 590 Schultz, Lauren Marist 29.51 29
141 780 Raymond, Jenna Providence 29.54 29
142 643 Jackson, Jasmin Naval Academy Pr 29.65 30
143 419 Frangipane, Rebekah Gordon 30.12 31
144 876 DiSarro, Sarah St. Anselm 30.17 30
145 791 Haslam, Kate Regis 30.19 35
146 790 DuFrend, Alysia Regis 30.19 32
147 252 Hurd-Rosa, Rollessci CCNY 30.23 21
148 642 Delacruz, April Naval Academy Pr 30.29 33
149 594 McCarthy, Sue Mass Velocity 30.36 32
150 550 Fawber, Annie Manhattanville 30.38 32
151 248 Campbell, Trevania CCNY 30.67 33
152 490 Eversley, Ocean Liberty 30.68 31
153 875 Clark, Karen St. Anselm 30.70 30
154 789 Ambroise, Nadine Regis 30.80 32
155 78 Hubacz, Jenna Assumption 30.98 33
156 596 Johns-Rees, Gail Mass Velocity 31.22 34
157 67 Bittner, Jane Assumption 31.38 33
158 354 Izen, Sydney Emerging Elite 31.59 33
159 595 Fortuna, Paula Mass Velocity 32.04 34
160 256 Spleen, Melissa CCNY 34.27 34
161 251 Henry, Natalie CCNY 35.53 34
162 549 Baronian, Shoghar Manhattanville 40.69 34

Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 728 Akinsulie, Esther Ottawa Lions 54.45 1
2 8000 Aiken, Alyssa Unattached 54.96 1
3 532 Tolton, Vicki Maine 55.35 1
4 488 Dumpson, Nicole LeMans 55.58 1
5 1029 Arnold, Sharonda Unattached 55.94 1
6 1021 Burlock, Lindsay Unat-Maine 56.17 4
7 842 Bost, Latoshia Rutgers 56.75 2
8 730 Callender, Fiona Ottawa Lions 56.94 2
9 736 Okankwu, Gift Ottawa Lions 56.98 4
10 162 Marshburn, Rebecca Boston U. 57.07 4
11 725 Halle, Emilie Ottawa 57.17 4
12 1030 Barowski, Cecilia Unattached 57.52 2
13 660 Donohue, Megan New Hampshire 57.67 7
14 654 Canavan, Chelsey New Hampshire 57.92 6
15 349 Tanner, Alexandra Dartmouth 58.33 2
16 821 Chodagiri, Prashanth Rochester 58.62 10
17 1084 Cigolini, Erica Vermont 58.83 5
18 219 Hetmeyer, Claudette Bronx CC 58.88 9
19 506 Wolf, Meagan Lock Haven 58.94 5
20 211 DeBoy, Randi Brockport St. 58.96 7
21 630 Jones, Portia MIT 59.02 9
22 866 Barr, Shaina So. Conn. St. 59.03 6
23 181 Millett, Elsa Bowdoin 59.06 3
24 1040 Gannon, Kerri Unattached 59.11 6
25 236 Estep, Sandy California (Pa.) 59.12 14
26 599 Cameron-Vendrig, All McGill 59.12 9
27 356 Dyer, Alix Emory 59.19 3
28 1089 Jasper, Kailey Vermont 59.39 3
29 126 Cellucci, Rory Boston College 59.51 8
30 751 McCasland, Amy Plattsburgh St. 59.66 11
31 971 Murphy, Rosalind Umass Amherst 59.73 10
32 476 Osborn, Paula Johns Hopkins 59.81 3
33 198 Gellman, Michelle Brandeis 59.90 9
34 967 Julian, Deanna Umass Amherst 59.95 7
35 367 Groene, Catherine Fordham 59.96 12
36 968 Kelley, Sarah Umass Amherst 1:00.04 8
37 341 Rowe, Zawadi Dartmouth 1:00.07 3
38 363 Connolly, Kelly Fordham 1:00.10 11
39 891 Noel, Justine Stony Brook 1:00.11 8
40 563 Burns, Holly Marist 1:00.12 8
41 679 Prescott, Courtney New Hampshire 1:00.12 18
42 380 Willeford, Christine Fordham 1:00.16 12
43 481 Duncan, Shona Kingsborough CC 1:00.32 2
44 880 Carrier, Christen Stonehill 1:00.32 7
45 1137 Cardarelli, Lauren Wheaton (Mass.) 1:00.34 10
46 873 Sinjour, Annifreed South Coast TC 1:00.35 10
47 239 Love, Shakeria California (Pa.) 1:00.36 13
48 1081 Auger, Amanda Vermont 1:00.40 13
49 334 Gabel, Elyse Dartmouth 1:00.40 14
50 709 Belkevich, Connie Oneonta 1:00.41 11
51 291 Moser, Samantha Concordia (Cal.) 1:00.46 15
52 179 Kerr, Grace Bowdoin 1:00.51 16
53 123 Boone, Teyahnie Boston College 1:00.52 6
54 40 Wasserman, Susan Amherst 1:00.55 5
55 678 Perella, Catherine New Hampshire 1:00.58 16
56 1153 Moreau, Christine Wheaton (Mass.) 1:00.61 14
57 318 Baker, Mallory Cortland St. 1:00.67 11
58 857 Parchment, Avonie Rutgers 1:00.68 4
59 784 Wolf, Julie Providence 1:00.75 18
60 210 Breed, Kaitlin Brockport St. 1:00.76 17
61 105 Ciccarelli, Rebecca Bentley 1:00.78 10
62 455 Tallon, Lauren Holy Cross 1:00.82 9
63 628 Gross, Martha MIT 1:00.83 15
64 171 Barr, Emily Bowdoin 1:00.94 12
65 508 Bilouris, Kelsey Maine 1:00.98 19
66 970 McLoughlin, Kristen Umass Amherst 1:00.99 12
67 185 Pilon, Alison Bowdoin 1:01.00 15
68 1017 Malay, Danielle Unat-California 1:01.01 7
69 1171 Heaslip, Emily Williams 1:01.07 17
70 507 Young, Colette Lock Haven 1:01.17 18
71 148 Musso, Kara Boston College 1:01.19 15
72 400 Dmchowski, Julie Geneseo St. 1:01.22 18
73 528 Pierpont, Jennifer Maine 1:01.24 13
74 1053 Linley, Safiya Unattached 1:01.30 13
75 1149 Karpow, Celeste Wheaton (Mass.) 1:01.33 15
76 724 Fraser, Christine Ottawa 1:01.47 14
77 224 Douvadjian, Justine Bryant 1:01.51 17
78 505 Whitmoyer, Courtney Lock Haven 1:01.55 8
79 885 O'Leary, Kathryn Stonehill 1:01.77 13
80 755 Risler, Jennifer Plattsburgh St. 1:01.77 18
81 1170 Harakawa, Maya Williams 1:01.82 22
82 776 Lawrence, Caitlin Providence 1:01.82 16
83 492 Burke, Caitlin Lock Haven 1:01.98 16
84 244 Brathwaite, Monet Cambridge Jets 1:01.99 12
85 522 Mason, Elsie Maine 1:02.01 21
86 241 Snedden, Jerica California (Pa.) 1:02.28 21
87 1092 Lewis, Jenna Vermont 1:02.42 16
88 26 Mancino, Jenny Amherst 1:02.70 20
89 774 Groves, Caileigh Providence 1:02.72 22
90 180 MacKeil, Haley Bowdoin 1:02.86 20
91 827 Hutchinson, Sarah Rochester 1:02.90 23
92 36 Silverman, Kate Amherst 1:02.96 19
93 413 Steenburgh, Megan Geneseo St. 1:02.98 14
94 775 Karkos, Kelsey Providence 1:03.03 21
95 438 Crowley, Jillian Holy Cross 1:03.12 17
96 783 VanName, Meg Providence 1:03.31 23
97 573 Hanifin, Kelley Marist 1:03.48 19
98 275 Tschaen, Brittany Colby 1:03.59 23
99 358 Reynolds, Alisha Emory 1:03.61 5
100 714 Kelly, Elise Oneonta 1:03.66 17
101 282 Baker, Jordan Concordia (Cal.) 1:03.70 20
102 192 York, Erin Bowdoin 1:03.80 19
103 97 Higgins, Tara Bates 1:03.84 19
104 1169 DuPre, Katherine Williams 1:03.84 22
105 25 Loomis, Kathryn Amherst 1:03.95 20
106 826 Hebert, Laryssa Rochester 1:03.96 23
107 69 Chirichetti, Kirsten Assumption 1:04.21 20
108 234 Warner, Kimberly Bryant 1:04.51 24
109 13 Joseph, Sade American Int'l 1:04.70 21
110 71 Coakley, Erin Assumption 1:04.77 24
111 21 Dick, Emily Amherst 1:04.90 23
112 304 Hass, Cara Conn College 1:05.12 24
113 590 Schultz, Lauren Marist 1:05.22 22
114 872 Jones, Paije South Coast TC 1:05.81 22
115 566 Crowe, Briana Marist 1:05.86 21
116 225 Evans, Meagan Bryant 1:05.98 25
117 276 Cronin, Amber Colby-Sawyer 1:06.46 24
118 229 Grieg, Liane Bryant 1:08.49 25
119 594 McCarthy, Sue Mass Velocity 1:10.33 25
120 317 Weiss, Sarah Conn College 1:10.45 25
121 552 Harrison, Jamie Manhattanville 1:10.86 24
122 595 Fortuna, Paula Mass Velocity 1:14.89 25

Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 129 Cioffredi, Anna Boston College 1:14.02 1
2 848 Elgin, Lesney Rutgers 1:15.22 1
3 125 Callahan, Meaghan Boston College 1:15.54 1
4 347 Supino, Christina Dartmouth 1:15.82 1
5 147 Missert, Sara Boston College 1:16.32 2
6 851 Green, Deann Rutgers 1:16.33 1
7 951 Bakanowski, Brittany Umass Amherst 1:16.74 2
8 139 Henry, Alicia Boston College 1:16.91 2
9 346 Stoll, Natalie Dartmouth 1:17.01 2
10 538 Hargrove, Jackie Manhattan 1:17.41 2
11 391 O'Brien, Sara GBTC 1:17.46 3
12 345 Stahl, Naomi Dartmouth 1:17.51 3
13 600 Drouin, Catherine McGill 1:17.90 3
14 822 Cinella, Jacqueline Rochester 1:18.15 6
15 811 Nugent, Natatia Rhode Island 1:18.37 4
16 66 Wierda, Lauryn Army 1:18.70 7
17 351 Wood, Kaleigh Dartmouth 1:18.79 3
18 929 Caruth, Andrea Tufts 1:19.00 5
19 665 Howell, Tracy New Hampshire 1:19.14 7
20 427 Anderson, Cassandra Holy Cross 1:19.40 5
21 1012 Wright, Jayson-Ann Umass Lowell 1:19.45 7
22 1091 Langone, Michele Vermont 1:19.48 4
23 892 Peralta, Rosanna Stony Brook 1:19.58 4
24 1117 Gauthier, Catherine Vert et Or 1:19.67 3
25 676 Nardone, Emily New Hampshire 1:19.78 7
26 604 Kellar-Parsons, Hill McGill 1:19.83 4
27 284 Caruana, Aubree Concordia (Cal.) 1:20.08 5
28 889 Fauser, Jillian Stony Brook 1:20.15 8
29 939 Maykranz, Kayley Tufts 1:20.19 7
30 31 Reggie, Mary Doris Amherst 1:20.33 5
31 943 Pettoruto, Kayley Tufts 1:20.37 9
32 1136 Calderwood, Lily Wheaton (Mass.) 1:20.67 8
33 808 MacDougal, Julie Rhode Island 1:20.68 9
34 656 Ciabotti, Claire New Hampshire 1:20.74 8
35 798 Doyle, Colleen Rhode Island 1:21.04 9
36 113 McDonnell, Maddy Bentley 1:21.11 8
37 115 Papalia, Amy Bentley 1:21.11 8
38 1024 Walczak, Leah Unat-Umass Lowel 1:21.38 9
39 1106 Tetreault, Chelsea Vermont 1:21.59 6
40 933 Ferry, Jacquelyn Tufts 1:21.69 5
41 820 Bourque, Nikita Rochester 1:22.00 10
42 621 Aarsvold, Kirsten MIT 1:22.12 11
43 441 Grammenos, Sophia Holy Cross 1:22.23 6
44 615 Ruggirello, Anne McGill 1:22.25 4
45 146 McKeon, Lacey Boston College 1:22.89 6
46 1145 Jennett, Meagan Wheaton (Mass.) 1:23.13 11
47 1141 Geasey, Savannah Wheaton (Mass.) 1:23.90 11
48 1031 Bolick, Kim Unattached 1:23.94 6
49 302 Goodwill, Haley Conn College 1:24.50 12
50 965 Imhoff, Jaclyn Umass Amherst 1:24.66 10
51 310 O'Neil, Hayley Conn College 1:24.78 12
52 232 Pelletier, Katie Bryant 1:25.02 12
53 704 Malone, Kathleen Northeastern 1:25.11 10
54 1150 Ledley, Miriam Wheaton (Mass.) 1:25.20 12
55 292 Roth, Kelsey Concordia (Cal.) 1:25.27 10
56 1066 Roche, Bri Unattached 1:25.58 10
57 985 Zizza, Elaina Umass Amherst 1:25.69 11
58 418 Dornfeld, Mary Gordon 1:26.00 12
59 1157 Pratt, Katie Wheaton (Mass.) 1:26.28 11
60 249 Contreras, Marjorie CCNY 1:42.46 12

Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 693 Carlin, Jesse Nike-Gordon 2:05.16 1
2 120 Bailey, Caitlin Boston College 2:05.50 1
3 138 Heitkamp, Mary Boston College 2:07.67 1
4 645 McGettigan, Roisin New Balance 2:07.98 1
5 135 Gawrych, Samantha Boston College 2:09.97 1
6 688 Gehrke, Caryn Nike Central Par 2:10.34 1
7 743 Plumber, Charlotte Phoenix Athletic 2:10.87 1
8 124 Breagy, Siobhan Boston College 2:10.99 1
9 652 Regan, Catherine New Balance Bost 2:11.30 1
10 855 Ogletree, Cheyenne Rutgers 2:13.19 2
11 502 Simms, Shala Lock Haven 2:14.05 2
12 993 Catarius, Haley Umass Lowell 2:14.55 2
13 92 Alexander, Izzy Bates 2:14.80 3
14 520 Letourneau, Vanessa Maine 2:15.50 3
15 646 Ballard, Erin New Balance Bost 2:15.64 2
16 623 Bradshaw, Andrea MIT 2:15.83 2
17 863 Wilson, Karen Rutgers 2:16.31 3
18 869 Moore, Danielle So. Conn. St. 2:16.45 2
19 1182 Wild, Sara Williams 2:16.56 4
20 130 Cooney, Kaitlyn Boston College 2:16.64 2
21 479 Knoblock, Amy Keene State 2:16.74 4
22 692 Romulus, Joy Nike Central Par 2:16.77 3
23 175 Chase, Ali Bowdoin 2:16.87 6
24 219 Hetmeyer, Claudette Bronx CC 2:17.14 3
25 647 Crispin, Sarah New Balance Bost 2:17.15 3
26 884 O'Connell, Susan Stonehill 2:17.25 6
27 844 Bynoe, Brittnee Rutgers 2:17.38 5
28 474 Ireton, Jordan Johns Hopkins 2:17.38 3
29 149 Sullivan, Christine Boston College 2:17.44 3
30 841 Berg, Erin Rutgers 2:17.62 4
31 973 Perno, Gina Umass Amherst 2:17.80 4
32 539 Jangsten, Maria Manhattan 2:17.81 4
33 1166 Clarke, Jessica Williams 2:18.02 8
34 812 Pelsue, Brittany Rhode Island 2:18.12 5
35 705 Marcus, Angelique Northeastern 2:18.19 4
36 1179 Mitchell, Nora Williams 2:18.37 6
37 519 Jette, Stephanie Maine 2:18.44 5
38 782 Shock, Katherine Providence 2:18.51 2
39 493 Douma, Alyssa Lock Haven 2:18.59 4
40 668 Letourneau, Allison New Hampshire 2:18.63 7
41 189 Sokolow, Jessica Bowdoin 2:18.70 8
42 1059 Nelson, Alissa Unattached 2:18.71 4
43 915 Nestor, Katie TCNJ 2:18.76 6
44 711 Brunetto, Lauren Oneonta 2:18.86 7
45 432 Burgess, Courtney Holy Cross 2:18.90 6
46 849 Flannigan, Kelly Rutgers 2:18.98 7
47 886 Pinkham, Lindsay Stonehill 2:19.00 5
48 1087 Guerette, Marisa Vermont 2:19.07 5
49 1133 Sussman, Lisa Wesleyan 2:19.16 5
50 1034 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn Unattached 2:19.18 6
51 469 Peluso, Kristen Iona 2:19.35 4
52 330 Campfield, Lauren Dartmouth 2:19.56 5
53 806 Krajewski, Amy Rhode Island 2:19.60 6
54 843 Budd, Alisa Rutgers 2:19.92 5
55 1102 Powers, Morgan Vermont 2:20.05 7
56 212 Elias, Amanda Brockport St. 2:20.14 3
57 359 Willett, Rebecca Emory 2:20.15 7
58 409 Legere, Samantha Geneseo St. 2:20.32 9
59 397 Brunscheen, Kelly Geneseo St. 2:20.51 10
60 1180 Nyholm, Kathie Williams 2:20.63 9
61 1104 Rissler, Gillian Vermont 2:20.69 5
62 853 Louie, Janine Rutgers 2:21.09 10
63 1118 Jacques, Marie-eve Vert et Or 2:21.18 2
64 176 Duffy, Molly Bowdoin 2:21.48 9
65 816 Zaccardi, Emily Rhode Island 2:21.49 7
66 575 Hudak, Julie Marist 2:21.50 6
67 797 Demchko, Caitrin Rhode Island 2:22.08 9
68 681 Racine, Jennifer New Hampshire 2:22.16 11
69 521 Lucy, Jennifer Maine 2:22.17 11
70 270 MacDonald, Heather Colby 2:22.20 8
71 48 Hauck, Carissa Army 2:22.43 7
72 196 Bisceglia, Erin Brandeis 2:22.78 9
73 30 Priedeman, Molly Amherst 2:22.86 8
74 186 Riker, Dana Bowdoin 2:23.02 10
75 340 Pappas, Alexi Dartmouth 2:23.49 9
76 809 Mathewson, Haley Rhode Island 2:23.84 9
77 122 Bernier, Amy Boston College 2:23.85 8
78 24 Levenson, Carly Amherst 2:24.18 7
79 19 Cheung, Hoiwan Amherst 2:24.18 9
80 328 Stanton, Jess Cortland St. 2:24.18 12
81 888 Conklin, Kristal Stony Brook 2:24.22 7
82 1130 Stevens, Cailey Wellesley 2:24.27 15
83 37 Sullivan, Melissa Amherst 2:24.68 10
84 55 Oestmann, Toni Army 2:24.72 8
85 284 Caruana, Aubree Concordia (Cal.) 2:24.80 11
86 339 O'Loughlin, Caroline Dartmouth 2:24.86 10
87 1175 Kuntz, Robin Williams 2:24.87 12
88 941 Parker, Amanda Tufts 2:24.87 11
89 566 Crowe, Briana Marist 2:25.05 10
90 1093 Lowe, Liz Vermont 2:25.09 9
91 345 Stahl, Naomi Dartmouth 2:25.28 8
92 949 Yih, Jennifer Tufts 2:25.48 11
93 332 Domozych, Renee Dartmouth 2:25.59 10
94 314 Taylor, Kelsey Conn College 2:25.77 12
95 847 Crawford, Kristin Rutgers 2:25.91 13
96 274 St. Laurent, Robyn Colby 2:25.95 14
97 111 Kennedy, Lindsey Bentley 2:26.04 15
98 300 Dermody, Kerry Conn College 2:26.09 12
99 763 Chula-Maguire, Kimbe Prmhrc 2:26.19 16
100 1079 Roy, Joanie Universite Laval 2:26.21 11
101 576 Keating, Sarah Marist 2:26.29 10
102 803 Hines, Katrina Rhode Island 2:26.47 13
103 1101 Pecor, Caitlin Vermont 2:26.49 12
104 1177 McElroy, Alysha Williams 2:26.50 14
105 561 Benton, Amanda Marist 2:26.63 14
106 534 Bernarde, Angela Manhattan 2:26.82 8
107 46 Dowdy, Shalala Army 2:27.15 12
108 382 Clark, Deanna GBTC 2:27.32 6
109 718 Stein, Kristen Oneonta 2:27.42 11
110 28 Pagonis, Zoe Amherst 2:27.54 13
111 321 Green, Barbara Cortland St. 2:27.59 12
112 766 Conley, Christina Providence 2:27.87 15
113 1007 Pflanz, Amy Umass Lowell 2:28.38 13
114 1128 Howard, Mia Wellesley 2:28.41 13
115 29 Palacios, Mariana Amherst 2:28.60 11
116 430 Brownell, Kara Holy Cross 2:28.67 15
117 583 Moreau, Lindsay Marist 2:28.70 13
118 800 Gagnon, Samantha Rhode Island 2:28.94 10
119 562 Burke, Christina Marist 2:29.03 14
120 511 Clarke, Jasmine Maine 2:29.16 16
121 324 O'Reilly, Kristie Cortland St. 2:29.30 13
122 716 Newland, Lacie Oneonta 2:29.55 15
123 589 Ryan, Colleen Marist 2:29.72 13
124 109 Graham, Rachel Bentley 2:29.74 15
125 1097 Mazur, Alexa Vermont 2:30.29 12
126 287 Harris, April Concordia (Cal.) 2:30.56 16
127 620 Connolly, Rebecca Millrose Track C 2:31.26 15
128 966 Jacks, Lindsay Umass Amherst 2:31.50 14
129 934 Flament, Lauren Tufts 2:31.53 11
130 738 St-Aubin, Mia Ottawa Lions 2:32.12 14
131 222 Denise, Jennifer Bryant 2:32.64 16
132 568 Edwards, Elizabeth Marist 2:32.86 14
133 992 Carr, Jennifer Umass Lowell 2:32.87 17
134 983 Yarmosky, Elyse Umass Amherst 2:33.12 16
135 750 Keenan, Erin Plattsburgh St. 2:33.13 16
136 296 Bonito, Allison Conn College 2:33.99 12
137 303 Hand, Kerry Conn College 2:34.05 17
138 969 Mastrorio, Jaime Umass Amherst 2:34.67 17
139 228 Garber, Amanda Bryant 2:35.00 15
140 978 Sacchetti, Samantha Umass Amherst 2:36.04 13
141 942 Perry, Grace Tufts 2:36.33 17
142 77 Hambley, Melissa Assumption 2:36.91 18
143 928 Brown, Kirsten Tufts 2:36.95 17
144 527 Petri, Sabrina Maine 2:37.61 16
145 777 Macri, Meaghan Providence 2:37.73 17
146 13 Joseph, Sade American Int'l 2:38.50 14
147 313 Silverberg, Dana Conn College 2:39.23 17
148 10 D'Angelo, Jennifer American Int'l 2:39.48 17
149 945 Priscal, Nicole Tufts 2:40.06 15
150 927 Boudreau, Sarah Tufts 2:40.81 16
151 958 Finley, Michelle Umass Amherst 2:40.96 17
152 1143 Jamiel, Morgan Wheaton (Mass.) 2:41.67 17
153 220 Arouca, Katelyn Bryant 2:42.91 18
154 223 Donovan, Marissa Bryant 2:44.83 18
155 865 williams, suzanne Sisu Project 2:44.97 18
156 553 Klick , Genevieve Manhattanville 2:45.05 18
157 491 Linov, Pamela Liberty Athletic 2:45.26 18
158 1131 Watson, Kate Wellesley 2:48.02 14
159 551 Granata, Amanda Manhattanville 2:51.79 18
160 557 Neubauer, Patricia Manhattanville 2:52.04 18
161 81 Lesieur, Christine Assumption 2:54.52 18
162 555 Mahady, Pilar Manhattanville 3:07.38 18

Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 902 Krifchin, Maegan Syracuse 2:55.00
2 770 Elliott, Katie Providence 2:55.80
3 785 Larocque, Leah Queen's Universi 2:56.02
4 723 Biewald, Jennie Ottawa 2:57.40
5 350 Van Arnam, Marcy Dartmouth 2:58.40
6 134 Garcia, Heather Boston College 2:59.08
7 924 Lemire, Allie Trinity 2:59.11
8 1126 Savard, Marilaine Vert et Or 2:59.66
9 545 Rankovic, Jelena Manhattan 2:59.66
10 1123 Parenteau, Élizabet Vert et Or 3:00.88
11 622 Bolger, Adrienne MIT 3:01.18
12 618 Therrien, Brittany McGill 3:01.24
13 142 Lister, Nichole Boston College 3:01.66
14 625 Eve, Katherine MIT 3:03.45
15 1034 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn Unattached 3:03.97
16 1108 Barker, Madelaine Vert et Or 3:03.97
17 1053 Linley, Safiya Unattached 3:04.25
18 535 Consiglio, Mary Manhattan 3:04.51
19 1103 Reuge, Cecile Vermont 3:04.88
20 116 Powell, Barbara Bentley 3:05.44
21 1076 Boivin, Marianne Universite Laval 3:05.72
22 879 Booth, Lindsey Stonehill 3:06.39
23 337 Imhof, Andrea Dartmouth 3:06.97
24 631 Kaestli, Alicia MIT 3:08.17
25 384 Gaskins, Ronnesia GBTC 3:08.42
26 752 Modzel, Jen Plattsburgh St. 3:08.59
27 649 Green, Yvonne New Balance Bost 3:09.36
28 187 Schickner, Lindsey Bowdoin 3:09.48
29 428 Andree, Katie Holy Cross 3:09.49
30 1095 Magoon, Jen Vermont 3:09.83
31 612 Pinsonnault, Gina McGill 3:09.89
32 761 Yernye, Krystal Plattsburgh St. 3:10.40
33 834 Snyder, Hilary Rochester 3:11.53
34 610 Middleton, Alexandra McGill 3:11.61
35 199 Girard, Jess Brandeis 3:12.04
36 637 O'Brien, Janice MIT 3:13.97
37 1077 Croteau Carignan, A Universite Laval 3:14.35
38 605 Kimball, Shannon McGill 3:20.58
39 772 Gombos, Shannon Providence 3:21.96
40 832 O'Connor, Megan Rochester 3:24.60
41 424 Watson, Alissa Gordon 3:24.99

Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 918 Reilly, Stephanie Team Run 4:47.63
2 689 Gingerich, Natalie Nike Central Par 4:47.97
3 901 Hursey, Katie Syracuse 4:51.08
4 331 Cunningham, Caitlin Dartmouth 4:53.33
5 765 Champagne, Mary Kate Providence 4:53.53
6 909 O'Sullivan, Kaitlin Syracuse Charger 4:54.74
7 477 Paulsen, Laura Johns Hopkins 4:55.02
8 118 Andrus, Gretchen Boston College 4:55.80
9 651 Malloy, Caitlin New Balance Bost 4:56.75
10 687 Cushing, Kate Nike Central Par 4:56.84
11 269 Linhard, Emma Colby 4:56.99
12 648 Donovan, Jenn New Balance Bost 4:57.13
13 940 McNamara, Stephanie Tufts 4:58.27
14 468 Gregson, Heidi Iona 4:58.52
15 1098 Millett, Alyson Vermont 4:58.64
16 473 Hogen, Rachel Johns Hopkins 4:58.85
17 663 Fitzpatrick, Sydney New Hampshire 4:59.67
18 1022 McBride, Chantee Unat-Pittsburgh 4:59.73
19 638 Wentz, Jacqui MIT 5:00.33
20 707 Ouellett, Nicky Oberlin 5:01.19
21 864 Schneider, Rachel Saint Thomas Aqu 5:01.74
22 465 Desaedeleer, Annelor Iona 5:02.02
23 742 Coogan, Katrina Phillips Exeter 5:02.14
24 906 Adams, Jen Syracuse Charger 5:02.44
25 390 McCabe, Allison GBTC 5:03.66
26 513 Conner, Corey Maine 5:04.17
27 412 Smith, Alyssa Geneseo St. 5:07.67
28 486 Horstmann, Joanna Kutztown 5:08.26
29 342 Schuman, Amy Dartmouth 5:08.28
30 729 Boyd, Sarah Ottawa Lions 5:08.31
31 629 Holt-Gosselin, Anna MIT 5:08.53
32 670 Maguire, Keely New Hampshire 5:08.73
33 1183 Williams, Ariel Williams 5:09.12
34 913 Johnson, Claire TCNJ 5:09.48
35 781 Schumacher, Amie Providence 5:09.56
36 335 Greco, Marissa Dartmouth 5:10.68
37 1052 Kessler, Molly Unattached 5:10.85
38 410 Marks, Erin Geneseo St. 5:11.63
39 384 Gaskins, Ronnesia GBTC 5:12.23
40 917 Wallace, Michelle TCNJ 5:13.04
41 653 Campbell, Elizabeth New Hampshire 5:13.13
42 497 Lambert, Lindsey Lock Haven 5:13.43
43 89 Murphy, Kristin Baa 5:14.14
44 446 Mellea, Sarah Holy Cross 5:14.86
45 372 Moriarty, Brigid Fordham 5:14.96
46 732 Giles, Lisa Ottawa Lions 5:15.45
47 591 Sheehan, Kathryn Marist 5:15.90
48 881 Coriaty, Kristina Stonehill 5:17.04
49 56 Prahl, Chelsea Army 5:17.34
50 845 Caruana, Alison Rutgers 5:17.87
51 366 gallagher, kerri Fordham 5:18.00
52 471 Furlong, Cecilia Johns Hopkins 5:18.72
53 741 Broderick, Emma Phillips Exeter 5:19.18
54 576 Keating, Sarah Marist 5:19.33
55 959 Fisk, Elizabeth Umass Amherst 5:19.43
56 4 Stancik, Katie Allegheny 5:19.72
57 1036 Dowe, Corey Unattached 5:20.21
58 93 Bash, Katie Bates 5:20.24
59 1181 Shea, Meghan Williams 5:20.32
60 793 Allard, Katherine Rhode Island 5:20.46
61 218 Wassink, Melissa Brockport St. 5:20.54
62 39 Walton, Zandra Amherst 5:20.84
63 6 Zink, Samantha Allegheny 5:20.93
64 217 Streeter, Brittany Brockport St. 5:21.66
65 1035 Davis, Diana Unattached 5:22.49
66 1099 Norton, Jacqui Vermont 5:23.53
67 206 Shanley, Molly Brandeis 5:24.12
68 1096 Masse, Hannah Vermont 5:25.17
69 266 FitzPatrick, Devan Colby 5:25.48
70 925 Mock, Katlin Trinity 5:25.56
71 694 Norton, Georgina NLRC 5:25.76
72 214 Kohls, Katy Brockport St. 5:25.79
73 1038 Fitzpatrick, Megan Unattached 5:26.32
74 935 Hopkins, Amy Tufts 5:26.44
75 991 Carr, Elizabeth Umass Lowell 5:27.87
76 580 Lightowler, Kara Marist 5:28.59
77 1167 Davis, Natalie Williams 5:29.17
78 94 Bourne, Chloe Bates 5:30.00
79 1054 Lodge, Kellie Unattached 5:30.13
80 980 Trapp, Taryn Umass Amherst 5:30.51
81 588 Reilly, Laura Marist 5:31.10
82 923 Aylmer, Reagan Trinity 5:31.26
83 34 Schalch, Eliza Amherst 5:31.32
84 355 Milne, Lee Emerging Elite 5:31.42
85 760 Warren, Julia Plattsburgh St. 5:31.61
86 352 Donnelly, Jenny Emerging Elite 5:32.53
87 64 West, Jennifer Army 5:32.73
88 986 Banks, Jenna Umass Lowell 5:33.69
89 238 Hall, Laurie California (Pa.) 5:34.04
90 926 Allegretti, Susan Tufts 5:35.89
91 1051 Kearsey, Kayla Unattached 5:36.30
92 1006 Nicoloro, Jennifer Umass Lowell 5:37.82
93 1154 Nash, Kimberly Wheaton (Mass.) 5:38.15
94 1033 Campbell, Jordy Unattached 5:38.55
95 1072 Williams, Carmen Unattached 5:39.28
96 84 Sweeney, Erynn Assumption 5:39.54
97 832 O'Connor, Megan Rochester 5:41.17
98 1174 Knudson, Karin Williams 5:42.51
99 581 McLaughlin, Dayna Marist 5:42.58
100 491 Linov, Pamela Liberty Athletic 5:45.20
101 423 Loy, Sarah Gordon 5:45.32
102 1134 Mallick, Emily Westchester Trac 5:46.61
103 287 Harris, April Concordia (Cal.) 5:47.71
104 1003 Lukin, Emily Umass Lowell 5:48.00
105 1144 Jaske, Erin Wheaton (Mass.) 5:48.27
106 1028 Archambault, Alex Unattached 5:48.75
107 10 D'Angelo, Jennifer American Int'l 5:49.47
108 1001 Ford, MaryAnn Umass Lowell 5:50.79
109 1074 Adel, Kathryn Universite Laval 5:51.36
110 421 Hoffsis, Megan Gordon 5:54.67
111 289 Lund, Amy Concordia (Cal.) 5:54.90
112 865 williams, suzanne Sisu Project 5:56.82
113 584 O'Brien, Allyson Marist 5:58.35
114 422 Holcombe, Amy Gordon 6:02.01
115 86 Wirzbicki, Kathryn Assumption 6:03.19
116 76 Gostyla, Heather Assumption 6:03.60
117 70 Chmielewski, Jessica Assumption 6:13.18
118 83 Penta, Elizabeth Assumption 6:20.38
119 74 Ducharme, Meghan Assumption 6:25.74
120 306 Maret, Libby Conn College 6:26.39
121 311 Rosenfeld, Emily Conn College 6:33.11
122 554 Leahy, Erin Manhattanville 6:43.79
-- 326 Ramsbotham, Kate Cortland St. DNF

Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 788 Cullen, Mary Reebok 8:43.74
2 1019 Maloy, Elizabeth Unat-Georgetown 9:10.54
3 768 Doetzel, Danette Providence 9:15.93
4 907 LoPiccolo, Amanda Syracuse Charger 9:16.10
5 769 Douglas, Krystal Providence 9:29.56
6 686 Conlon, Aileen Nike Central Par 9:36.71
7 817 Garrahan, Shauneen Riadha 9:39.27
8 1037 Driscoll, Jessica Unattached 9:43.44
9 128 Champa, Mallory Boston College 9:44.19
10 767 DiCamillo, Katie Providence 9:45.48
11 786 Sexton, Leslie Queen's Universi 9:46.18
12 1124 Pfister, Caroline Vert et Or 9:46.54
13 464 Baker, Ashling Iona 9:47.45
14 151 Tufts, Nicola Boston College 9:50.32
15 903 MacKay, Rebekah Syracuse 9:50.52
16 778 Perron, Emma Providence 9:51.55
17 690 Irvin, Kate Nike Central Par 9:51.84
18 1032 bradley, cait Unattached 9:56.23
19 905 Stephens, Heather Syracuse 9:58.61
20 650 Kennedy, Laura New Balance Bost 9:58.74
21 733 Hicks, Julia Ottawa Lions 10:00.07
22 899 Busby, Natalie Syracuse 10:01.13
23 611 Myrand, Melanie McGill 10:06.54
24 470 Smith, Leonie Iona 10:08.43
25 726 Locke, Tiffany Ottawa 10:10.11
26 787 Tatlow, Nadia Queen's Universi 10:10.76
27 624 Doyle, Jennifer MIT 10:11.98
28 593 Burns, Brittany Marist Alumni Ra 10:16.85
29 467 Finnerty, Natalie Iona 10:18.23
30 773 Graney, Sara Providence 10:19.91
31 170 Argueta, Christina Bowdoin 10:21.11
32 533 Walsh, Brenna Maine 10:22.24
33 466 Dwyer, Siobhan Iona 10:23.42
34 512 Conner, Allison Maine 10:25.42
35 320 Dalton, Alyson Cortland St. 10:25.84
36 641 Hughes, Melanie Montreal-Olympiq 10:28.78
37 205 Selig, Grayce Brandeis 10:31.13
38 333 Eidmann, Katharina Dartmouth 10:31.47
39 307 McKenna, Faye Conn College 10:31.83
40 977 Roa, Karen Umass Amherst 10:34.01
41 636 Morimoto, Tania MIT 10:34.46
42 613 Pontoreau-Bazinet, M McGill 10:35.80
43 640 Beauregard-Breton, A Montreal-Olympiq 10:37.90
44 59 Schoeneman, Stephanie Army 10:38.02
45 35 Schwab, Hallie Amherst 10:38.18
46 150 Titus, Christy Boston College 10:38.40
47 54 Nordt, Marcie Army 10:38.90
48 540 Janssen, Sarah Manhattan 10:39.25
49 312 Sergi, Jill Conn College 10:39.50
50 91 Suda, Betsy BAA 10:39.54
51 626 Finn, Elizabeth MIT 10:41.12
52 661 Durfee, Carolyn New Hampshire 10:41.19
53 944 Price, Anya Tufts 10:41.41
54 1011 Thomas, Emily Umass Lowell 10:41.84
55 271 MacDowell, Jennifer Colby 10:42.74
56 912 Herrick, Stephanie TCNJ 10:43.69
57 1045 Harrison, Cara Unattached 10:43.79
58 178 Horowitz, Lindsey Bowdoin 10:44.59
59 484 Dell, Hailey Kutztown 10:45.43
60 480 Walsh, Andrea Keene State 10:45.43
61 606 Lobasso, Christina McGill 10:45.47
62 344 Smrcina, Alexandra Dartmouth 10:46.17
63 634 Lloyd, Margaret MIT 10:46.52
64 323 Holt, Lisa Cortland St. 10:47.25
65 27 McKenna, Shannon Amherst 10:47.80
66 207 Warwick, Kate Brandeis 10:48.67
67 979 Stocker, Lauren Umass Amherst 10:48.75
68 233 Ragone, Kat Bryant 10:48.76
69 442 Imse, Jacqueline Holy Cross 10:50.26
70 447 Molloy, Margaret Holy Cross 10:51.01
71 20 Dalton, Liz Amherst 10:51.29
72 112 Marrero, Evelyn Bentley 10:52.15
73 1068 Ryan, Elizabeth Unattached 10:52.72
74 894 Feeney, Kathy Swarthmore 10:52.82
75 587 Parsloe, Sarah Marist 10:53.02
76 546 Southard, Lindsay Manhattan 10:53.18
77 501 Patrick, Alexis Lock Haven 10:53.19
78 433 Calvo, Rose Holy Cross 10:53.64
79 301 Fowler, Julianne Conn College 10:53.68
80 536 Dobbin, Ellen Manhattan 10:55.28
81 956 Darling, Kristin Umass Amherst 10:55.63
82 824 Graham, Heather Rochester 10:56.37
83 1085 Crisafulli, Juliann Vermont 10:56.72
84 299 Cox, Jessamyn Conn College 10:56.95
85 197 Connolly, Ally Brandeis 10:56.99
86 1134 Mallick, Emily Westchester Trac 11:01.60
87 737 Slinn, Heather Ottawa Lions 11:02.32
88 961 Harkey, Jen Umass Amherst 11:02.71
89 962 Harlow, Elizabeth Umass Amherst 11:02.91
90 548 Trauscht, Melissa Manhattan 11:04.41
91 988 Bonomo, Sarah Umass Lowell 11:06.07
92 632 Labuz, Elizabeth MIT 11:06.44
93 828 Jewett, Lauren Rochester 11:07.00
94 487 Ulrich, Kristy Kutztown 11:07.51
95 938 Kass, Bryn Tufts 11:07.81
96 23 Knuff, Catherine Amherst 11:07.84
97 708 Alterio, Celia Oneonta 11:10.64
98 722 Benz, Lisa Ottawa 11:11.41
99 953 Byron, Jessica Umass Amherst 11:11.62
100 712 Conlon, Margaret Oneonta 11:13.86
101 999 Farren, Ivory Umass Lowell 11:14.85
102 169 Invernizzi, Katelin Boston-North 11:20.20
103 1078 Rioux Castonguay, M Universite Laval 11:20.87
104 964 Houde, Laura Umass Amherst 11:21.21
105 1160 Scavera, Rachel Wheaton (Mass.) 11:22.43
106 200 Happnie, Rebecca Brandeis 11:22.78
107 1075 Armstrong, Andrea Universite Laval 11:22.89
108 823 Given, Rachel Rochester 11:23.67
109 544 Natoli, Lauren Manhattan 11:25.61
110 976 Richmond, Jamie Umass Amherst 11:29.08
111 8 Beaudoin, Sarah American Int'l 11:33.89
112 289 Lund, Amy Concordia (Cal.) 11:34.71
113 570 Farrell, Shannon Marist 11:36.28
114 829 Ko, Sarah Rochester 11:36.59
115 585 O'Brien, Elizabeth Marist 11:36.98
116 609 Mesri, Mari McGill 11:42.51
117 592 Topalian, Katie Marist 11:45.37
118 1155 Nelson, Christina Wheaton (Mass.) 11:47.55
119 569 Ennis, Lexie Marist 11:53.85
120 1135 Black, Monica Wheaton (Mass.) 12:05.68
-- 645 McGettigan, Roisin New Balance DNF

Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 383 Donahue, Sara GBTC 16:58.91
2 38 Tropiano, Elise Amherst 17:07.99
3 182 Monjar, Annie Bowdoin 17:08.91
4 141 Johnston, Lauren Boston College 17:11.44
5 209 Martell, Vanessa Brockport Distan 17:12.19
6 114 Nash, Melissa Bentley 17:20.90
7 343 Short, Elizabeth Dartmouth 17:23.62
8 706 Johnson, Joanna Oberlin 17:24.84
9 325 Palen, Andi Cortland St. 17:25.94
10 914 McGrath, Martine TCNJ 17:33.03
11 45 Curran, Meghan Army 17:36.04
12 910 Recny, Alyssa Syracuse Charger 17:36.51
13 868 Brustolon, Laura So. Conn. St. 17:38.73
14 408 Iafrati, Laura Geneseo St. 17:44.17
15 389 Lynch, Meghan GBTC 17:44.30
16 839 Radzik, Nicole RUN 17:48.24
17 897 Mullarkey, Caitlin Swarthmore 17:48.98
18 5 Symoniak, Mia Allegheny 17:51.39
19 348 Tabor, Laura Dartmouth 17:51.45
20 1132 Neville, Ravenna Wesleyan 17:55.53
21 322 Hollborn, Alanna Cortland St. 17:55.70
22 403 Goettelman, Sandra Geneseo St. 17:56.14
23 483 Cupido, Kristin Kutztown 18:01.76
24 267 Gravel, Katrina Colby 18:04.75
25 472 Hiza, Emma Johns Hopkins 18:06.05
26 90 Westcott, Stephanie Baa 18:07.00
27 757 Schaffhouser, Jenny Plattsburgh St. 18:08.48
28 895 Frick, Melissa Swarthmore 18:10.99
29 22 Galleher, Sophia Amherst 18:11.01
30 407 Hunt, Danielle Geneseo St. 18:16.87
31 898 Ritter, Bess Swarthmore 18:20.08
32 136 Gross, Kelly Boston College 18:21.00
33 404 Halloran, Lisa Geneseo St. 18:24.86
34 1158 Rawson, Amanda Wheaton (Mass.) 18:27.06
35 882 Gardynski, Jen Stonehill 18:28.51
36 394 Vance, Tara GBTC 18:30.29
37 887 Tripodi, Amanda Stonehill 18:31.87
38 515 Daniel, Jordan Maine 18:32.09
39 685 Caffrey, Therese Nike Central Par 18:32.15
40 485 Grimm, Stephanie Kutztown 18:33.88
41 831 Norton, Lauren Rochester 18:34.07
42 329 Sullivan, Caitlin Cortland St. 18:34.78
43 268 Ivey, Amanda Colby 18:37.59
44 911 Donovan, Megan TCNJ 18:41.06
45 215 McAneney, Caitlin Brockport St. 18:42.67
46 381 Hunt, Kelsey Gate City Stride 18:44.55
47 499 Liptak, Melinda Lock Haven 18:49.95
48 747 Braun, Stefanie Plattsburgh St. 18:50.44
49 1159 Reddy, Lauren Wheaton (Mass.) 18:52.93
50 273 McCall, Nora Colby 18:53.41
51 41 Wong, Christina Amherst 18:55.80
52 494 Gobel, Jenelle Lock Haven 18:57.11
53 319 Brunetto, Brittany Cortland St. 18:59.11
54 121 Barrett, Catherine Boston College 19:13.79
55 478 Valerio, Christina Johns Hopkins 19:16.45
56 509 Bonsey, Kourtney Maine 19:17.22
57 662 Ferreira, Mackenzie New Hampshire 19:19.51
58 672 McCarthy, Ann New Hampshire 19:20.60
59 327 Smith, Gina Cortland St. 19:24.06
60 748 Brown, Martha Plattsburgh St. 19:24.53
61 213 Fasciano, Jen Brockport St. 19:45.01
62 675 Murnane, Megan New Hampshire 19:47.37
63 936 Jackson, Veronica Tufts 19:49.91
64 682 Rusilas, Amanda New Hampshire 19:56.83
65 655 Chwasciak, Katherine New Hampshire 20:20.59
66 819 Anderson, Ellen Rochester 20:45.00
-- 227 Fenwick, Casey Bryant DNF

Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1116 Dugas, Marie-eve Vert et Or 7.90q 1
2 393 Riel, Tiana GBTC 8.19q 1
3 871 Taylor, Letecia So. Conn. St. 8.22q 1
4 537 Fagerlund, Siri Manhattan 8.34q 1
5 852 Johnson, Bryanna Rutgers 8.37q 1
6 635 Magnuson, Amy MIT 8.40q 1
7 235 Di Luca, Tara C.T.S. Track Clu 8.41q 1
8 735 Maddex, Ashlea Ottawa Lions 8.41q 3
9 445 Meder, Dannielle Holy Cross 8.53q 2
10 1013 Zielinski, Ashley Umass Lowell 8.55q 2
11 860 Sample, Courtney Rutgers 8.63q 1
12 1086 Fourie, Mari Vermont 8.63q 2
13 1008 Raimondi, Lauren Umass Lowell 8.65q 3
14 814 Reusch, Stephanie Rhode Island 8.70q 3
15 896 Givans, Kenyetta Swarthmore 8.74q 2
16 542 Marmbrandt, Malin Manhattan 8.74q 2
17 443 Linnenhan, Erin Holy Cross 8.75 3
18 524 McGeoghan, Katherine Maine 8.77 4
19 162 Marshburn, Rebecca Boston U. 8.77 2
20 60 Stallard, Tonya Army 8.79 2
21 1055 McKenna, Beth Unattached 8.80 3
22 725 Halle, Emilie Ottawa 8.83 5
23 937 Jones, Nakeisha Tufts 8.87 3
24 890 Johnson, Christina Stony Brook 8.97 8
25 531 Stakus, Angela Maine 8.97 4
26 541 Krull, Kristi Manhattan 9.01 3
27 102 Tobin, Kristina Bates 9.01 5
28 720 Weiglhofer, Erica Oneonta 9.03 6
29 1143 Jamiel, Morgan Wheaton (Mass.) 9.05 4
30 854 McDonald-Ortiz, Vive Rutgers 9.09 5
31 1147 Jusme, Didi Wheaton (Mass.) 9.09 2
32 683 Ryan, Tayla New Hampshire 9.15 3
33 50 Johnson, Christina Army 9.17 4
34 960 Haller, Alexandra Umass Amherst 9.18 5
35 61 Taft, Annie Army 9.19 4
35 108 Flieger, Corinne Bentley 9.19 6
37 165 Parhiala, Breanne Boston U. 9.20 6
38 1152 McGrath, Lauren Wheaton (Mass.) 9.21 4
39 1062 Patterson, Lindsey Unattached 9.27 5
40 1017 Malay, Danielle Unat-California 9.27 4
41 597 Battiston, Alana McGill 9.30 5
42 715 Maziejka, Liz Oneonta 9.31 6
43 231 Kirk, Stephanie Bryant 9.33 6
44 290 McAffe, Sarah Concordia (Cal.) 9.34 8
45 444 McCormick, Megan Holy Cross 9.37 8
46 450 Pruszko, Olivia Holy Cross 9.46 5
47 385 Harrington, Sydney GBTC 9.48 7
48 208 Wolf, Kayley Brandeis 9.49 6
49 981 Watson, Falen Umass Amherst 9.59 7
49 599 Cameron-Vendrig, All McGill 9.59 6
51 1113 Brosseau, Mylene Vert et Or 9.61 7
52 454 Swiatocha, Alexandra Holy Cross 9.63 6
53 758 TeRiele, Joanne Plattsburgh St. 9.69 7
54 243 Williams, Kelly California (Pa.) 9.71 8
55 571 Flaherty, Megan Marist 9.77 5
56 1105 Sylvester, Hannah Vermont 9.77 7
57 582 McNamara, Jen Marist 9.81 4
58 230 Hutchinson, Amy Bryant 9.97 8
59 431 Buckley, Ashley Holy Cross 10.28 7
60 572 Gernert, Kathryn Marist 10.28 7
61 1169 DuPre, Katherine Williams 10.36 7
62 252 Hurd-Rosa, Rollessci CCNY 10.66 8
63 419 Frangipane, Rebekah Gordon 10.74 8
64 281 Winsted, Melanie Colby-Sawyer 11.05 8

Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 1116 Dugas, Marie-eve Vert et Or 7.89 1
2 871 Taylor, Letecia So. Conn. St. 8.14 1
3 393 Riel, Tiana GBTC 8.27 1
4 735 Maddex, Ashlea Ottawa Lions 8.31 1
5 537 Fagerlund, Siri Manhattan 8.37 1
6 1013 Zielinski, Ashley Umass Lowell 8.46 2
7 852 Johnson, Bryanna Rutgers 8.47 1
8 860 Sample, Courtney Rutgers 8.53 2
9 235 Di Luca, Tara C.T.S. Track Clu 8.53 1
10 1086 Fourie, Mari Vermont 8.57 2
11 635 Magnuson, Amy MIT 8.57 1
12 542 Marmbrandt, Malin Manhattan 8.58 2
13 445 Meder, Dannielle Holy Cross 8.61 2
14 814 Reusch, Stephanie Rhode Island 8.64 2
15 1008 Raimondi, Lauren Umass Lowell 8.66 2
16 896 Givans, Kenyetta Swarthmore 8.72 2

Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ottawa Lions 'A' 3:51.32 2
2 Boston U. 'A' 3:52.36 1
3 Umass Lowell 'A' 3:54.53 1
4 Vermont 'A' 3:54.74 2
5 Dartmouth 'A' 3:54.88 2
6 So. Conn. St. 'A' 3:54.94 1
7 Wheaton (Mass.) 'A' 3:55.65 2
8 Holy Cross 'A' 3:55.98 1
9 Rhode Island 'A' 3:57.40 3
10 Fordham 'A' 3:57.73 3
11 McGill 'A' 3:59.29 2
12 Rutgers 'A' 3:59.57 1
13 Tufts 'A' 4:01.15 3
14 Oneonta 'A' 4:02.31 2
15 Bowdoin 'A' 4:02.94 3
16 Amherst 'A' 4:03.31 3
17 Army 'A' 4:04.48 1
18 Geneseo St. 'A' 4:04.93 4
19 Rochester 'A' 4:05.20 4
20 Lock Haven 'A' 4:05.56 4
21 Concordia (Cal.) 'A' 4:06.00 4
22 Plattsburgh St. 'A' 4:06.45 4
23 Wheaton (Mass.) 'B' 4:07.07 5
24 Vert et Or 'A' 4:07.50 3
25 Bates 'A' 4:08.97 5
26 Gbtc 'A' 4:12.03 4
27 Ottawa Lions 'B' 4:15.25 5
28 Marist 'A' 4:17.80 5
29 Rochester 'B' 4:18.17 6
30 California (Pa.) 'A' 4:19.55 5
31 Conn College 'A' 4:25.79 5
32 Assumption 'A' 4:30.12 6
33 Ccny 'A' 4:40.07 6
34 Manhattanville 'A' 4:46.10 6
35 Ccny 'B' 5:17.97 6

Women Distance Medley
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Nike Central Park TC 'A' 11:37.92
2 Umass Lowell 'A' 11:45.26
3 Dartmouth 'A' 11:50.72
4 Williams 'A' 11:59.02
5 Lock Haven 'A' 12:00.03
6 Mit 'A' 12:03.55
7 Umass Amherst 'A' 12:05.24
8 Tufts 'A' 12:06.19
9 Geneseo St. 'A' 12:12.41
10 Ottawa Lions 'A' 12:12.57
11 Johns Hopkins 'A' 12:14.24
12 Ottawa 'A' 12:14.65
13 Colby 'A' 12:15.23
14 Tcnj 'A' 12:16.79
15 Gbtc 'A' 12:17.43
16 Stonehill 'A' 12:18.54
17 Marist 'A' 12:23.64
18 Cortland St. 'A' 12:25.87
19 Manhattan 'A' 12:26.97
20 Brockport St. 'A' 12:29.06
21 Allegheny 'A' 12:37.67
22 Wheaton (Mass.) 'A' 12:42.40
23 Bowdoin 'A' 12:44.65
24 Oneonta 'A' 12:53.91
25 Plattsburgh St. 'A' 12:54.35
26 Ottawa Lions 'B' 12:57.57
27 Conn College 'A' 13:04.01
28 Gbtc 'B' 13:16.91
29 Rochester 'A' 13:22.60

Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1026 Mullen, Deirdre Unattached 1.89m 6-02.25
2 1047 Hill, Kasey Unattached 1.68m 5-06.00
3 2636 Hergrueter, Anja Brown J1.68m 5-06.00
4 1044 Harlow, Jennifer Unattached J1.68m 5-06.00
4 164 Neveu, Karly Boston U. J1.68m 5-06.00
6 734 Mabo, Aaron Ottawa Lions 1.63m 5-04.25
6 524 McGeoghan, Katherine Maine 1.63m 5-04.25
8 393 Riel, Tiana GBTC J1.63m 5-04.25
9 1061 O'Neil, Nicole Unattached 1.58m 5-02.25
9 283 Brammer, Tanya Concordia (Cal.) 1.58m 5-02.25
9 450 Pruszko, Olivia Holy Cross 1.58m 5-02.25
9 1156 Neville, Erin Wheaton (Mass.) 1.58m 5-02.25
13 731 Coulas, Cheryl Ottawa Lions J1.58m 5-02.25
13 1056 Morris, Kylie Unattached J1.58m 5-02.25
15 119 Asfoura, Georgette Boston College J1.58m 5-02.25
15 294 Wood, Kelsey Concordia (Cal.) J1.58m 5-02.25
17 50 Johnson, Christina Army J1.58m 5-02.25
18 720 Weiglhofer, Erica Oneonta J1.58m 5-02.25
18 776 Lawrence, Caitlin Providence J1.58m 5-02.25
20 1094 Lundin, Åse Vermont 1.53m 5-00.25
20 1008 Raimondi, Lauren Umass Lowell 1.53m 5-00.25
22 1105 Sylvester, Hannah Vermont J1.53m 5-00.25
22 830 Landry, Jamie Rochester J1.53m 5-00.25
22 930 Collins, Dayorsha Tufts J1.53m 5-00.25
22 203 Parenteau, Lily Brandeis J1.53m 5-00.25
22 195 Bernier, Suzanne Brandeis J1.53m 5-00.25
27 221 Chanaj, Joanna Bryant J1.53m 5-00.25
-- 764 Brown, Caley Providence NH
-- 571 Flaherty, Megan Marist NH
-- 586 Owen, Kerry Marist NH
-- 1055 McKenna, Beth Unattached NH
-- 108 Flieger, Corinne Bentley NH
-- 145 McCann, Caitlin Boston College NH
-- 103 Brooks, Sarah Bentley NH
-- 230 Hutchinson, Amy Bryant NH
-- 226 Farbotko, Melanie Bryant NH
-- 854 McDonald-Ortiz, Vive Rutgers NH
-- 1152 McGrath, Lauren Wheaton (Mass.) NH
-- 276 Cronin, Amber Colby-Sawyer NH
-- 756 Sanges, Felicia Plattsburgh St. NH
-- 242 Whitiker, Khyalyani California (Pa.) NH
-- 425 Williamson, Alyssa Gordon NH
-- 1122 Morin Lemay, Audrey Vert et Or NH

Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 639 Beaumont-Courteau, A Montreal-interna 3.95m 12-11.50
2 657 Ciambra, Rita New Hampshire 3.80m 12-05.50
3 429 Bautista, Lesley Holy Cross 3.50m 11-05.75
4 131 Cornelius, Emily Boston College J3.50m 11-05.75
4 2 Poggi, Jenna Air Time Athleti J3.50m 11-05.75
6 952 Bakanowski, Kristen Umass Amherst J3.50m 11-05.75
7 1063 Reardon, Brittany Unattached 3.35m 10-11.75
8 49 Huggins, Hallie Army J3.35m 10-11.75
9 802 Gregory, Stephanie Rhode Island J3.35m 10-11.75
10 1062 Patterson, Lindsey Unattached 3.20m 10-06.00
11 167 Romeri, Fiona Boston U. J3.20m 10-06.00
12 957 Denehy, Jenelle Umass Amherst J3.20m 10-06.00
13 954 Chapin, Molly Umass Amherst J3.20m 10-06.00
14 813 Pizzo, Jillian Rhode Island 3.05m 10-00.00
14 166 Rofrano, Aly Boston U. 3.05m 10-00.00
14 1009 Silvar, Chrissy Umass Lowell 3.05m 10-00.00
14 272 Marquez, Alyssa Colby 3.05m 10-00.00
14 132 DePalo, Danielle Boston College 3.05m 10-00.00
14 698 Furlong, Ashley Northeastern 3.05m 10-00.00
20 159 Hanson-Hall, Adwoa Boston U. 2.75m 9-00.25
20 614 Rock, Melinda McGill 2.75m 9-00.25
20 177 Head, Christine Bowdoin 2.75m 9-00.25
20 1025 Golitko, Laura Unattached 2.75m 9-00.25
20 1 Dweck, Samantha Air Time Athleti 2.75m 9-00.25
20 975 Pfau, Lindsey Umass Amherst 2.75m 9-00.25
20 955 Dandley, Erinn Umass Amherst 2.75m 9-00.25
20 525 Nelligan-Smith, Ange Maine 2.75m 9-00.25
-- 44 Clark, Kassandra Army NH
-- 463 Risi, Laura Hudson Valley Po NH
-- 564 Colabraro, Justine Marist NH
-- 144 Maniscalco, Leigh Boston College NH
-- 406 Horan, Patty Geneseo St. NH
-- 15 Steiner, Kimmie American Int'l NH

Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1049 James, Tahari Unattached 6.05m 19-10.25
2 154 Clarke, Edwina Boston U. 5.69m 18-08.00
3 972 Okkonen, Ida Umass Amherst 5.53m 18-01.75
4 137 Hadfield, Melissa Boston College 5.43m 17-09.75
5 701 Holder, Celeste Northeastern 5.41m 17-09.00
6 680 Quarles, Camille New Hampshire 5.40m 17-08.75
7 184 Peterson, Laura Bowdoin J5.40m 17-08.75
8 799 Fraser, Ananda Rhode Island 5.34m 17-06.25
9 862 Walker, Jamie Rutgers 5.29m 17-04.25
10 156 Fanucci, Alyssa Boston U. J5.29m 17-04.25
11 877 Gerasimova, Arina St. John's 5.27m 17-03.50
12 837 Howard, Nia Roxbury CC 5.18m 17-00.00
13 379 Warren, Elisabeth Fordham 5.17m 16-11.50
14 601 Elmore, Kate McGill 5.16m 16-11.25
15 285 Franks, Michelle Concordia (Cal.) J5.16m 16-11.25
16 1023 Giaquinto, Nicole Unat-Umass Lowel 5.12m 16-09.75
17 673 McGrath, Meghan New Hampshire 5.10m 16-08.75
18 702 Johnson, Erin Northeastern J5.10m 16-08.75
19 147 Missert, Sara Boston College J5.10m 16-08.75
20 530 Simard, Tanya Maine 5.09m 16-08.50
21 16 Thibou, Olivia American Int'l 5.05m 16-07.00
22 283 Brammer, Tanya Concordia (Cal.) 5.04m 16-06.50
23 669 Mackintosh, Eliza New Hampshire 5.03m 16-06.00
24 1043 Grzejka, Katherine Unattached 5.02m 16-05.75
25 293 Valencia, Emma Concordia (Cal.) 5.00m 16-05.00
26 1082 Brown, Ashley Vermont J5.00m 16-05.00
27 288 Kinimaka, Jacquie Concordia (Cal.) 4.98m 16-04.25
28 61 Taft, Annie Army 4.95m 16-03.00
29 398 Buskus, Alice Geneseo St. J4.95m 16-03.00
30 801 Geoghan, Karyn Rhode Island 4.88m 16-00.25
31 44 Clark, Kassandra Army 4.85m 15-11.00
32 994 Chesson, Cachet Umass Lowell 4.82m 15-09.75
33 399 Darling, Katie Geneseo St. 4.79m 15-08.75
34 759 Villanova, Jen Plattsburgh St. 4.70m 15-05.00
35 263 Dion, Marianne Club D'Athlétism 4.69m 15-04.75
36 204 Sax, Ali Brandeis 4.66m 15-03.50
37 454 Swiatocha, Alexandra Holy Cross 4.51m 14-09.75
38 452 Shaw, Kelly Holy Cross 4.43m 14-06.50
39 405 Halpin, Clare Geneseo St. 4.39m 14-05.00
40 431 Buckley, Ashley Holy Cross 4.38m 14-04.50
41 598 Butters, Meghan McGill 4.37m 14-04.00
42 411 Shumway, Kristin Geneseo St. 4.30m 14-01.25
43 721 Wood, Cailey Oneonta 4.09m 13-05.00
44 607 Ma, Priscilla McGill 4.05m 13-03.50
44 577 Kristensen, Brooke Marist 4.05m 13-03.50
46 420 Heusser, Carolyn Gordon 3.99m 13-01.25
47 85 Taylor, Theresa Assumption 3.98m 13-00.75
48 237 Fromknecht, Kelly California (Pa.) 3.84m 12-07.25
-- 720 Weiglhofer, Erica Oneonta ND
-- 854 McDonald-Ortiz, Vive Rutgers ND

Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 395 Williams, Sherita GBTC 12.96m 42-06.25
2 1049 James, Tahari Unattached 12.74m 41-09.75
3 799 Fraser, Ananda Rhode Island 12.17m 39-11.25
4 937 Jones, Nakeisha Tufts 11.95m 39-02.50
5 856 Okobi, Nwamaka Rutgers 11.88m 38-11.75
6 680 Quarles, Camille New Hampshire 11.48m 37-08.00
7 669 Mackintosh, Eliza New Hampshire 11.40m 37-05.00
8 58 Ross, Jarietta Army 11.30m 37-01.00
9 1094 Lundin, Åse Vermont 11.27m 36-11.75
10 2637 Stone, Shannon Brown 11.09m 36-04.75
11 285 Franks, Michelle Concordia (Cal.) 10.98m 36-00.25
12 950 Aguguo, Stephanie Umass Amherst 10.93m 35-10.50
13 161 Jackson, Alexandra Boston U. 10.74m 35-03.00
14 1043 Grzejka, Katherine Unattached 10.70m 35-01.25
15 530 Simard, Tanya Maine 10.50m 34-05.50
16 801 Geoghan, Karyn Rhode Island 10.44m 34-03.00
17 16 Thibou, Olivia American Int'l 10.36m 34-00.00
18 677 Ndombe, Esperence New Hampshire 10.34m 33-11.25
19 110 Johnson, Keisha Bentley 10.30m 33-09.50
20 188 Seaward, Molly Bowdoin 10.09m 33-01.25
21 411 Shumway, Kristin Geneseo St. 10.08m 33-01.00
22 133 Gaffney, Bernadette Boston College 10.00m 32-09.75
23 405 Halpin, Clare Geneseo St. 9.95m 32-07.75
24 237 Fromknecht, Kelly California (Pa.) 9.93m 32-07.00
24 811 Nugent, Natatia Rhode Island 9.93m 32-07.00
26 598 Butters, Meghan McGill 9.88m 32-05.00
27 577 Kristensen, Brooke Marist 9.81m 32-02.25
28 1122 Morin Lemay, Audrey Vert et Or 9.59m 31-05.75
29 399 Darling, Katie Geneseo St. 9.48m 31-01.25
30 252 Hurd-Rosa, Rollessci CCNY 9.44m 30-11.75
-- 85 Taylor, Theresa Assumption ND
-- 79 Keck, Angela Assumption ND

Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 264 Labonte, Julie Club D'Athletism 16.01m 52-06.50
2 846 Clickett, Natalie Rutgers 13.71m 44-11.75
3 987 Barrett, Jacqui Umass Lowell 13.69m 44-11.00
4 982 Wilson, Lisa Umass Amherst 13.51m 44-04.00
5 65 White, Geryah Army 13.10m 42-11.75
6 95 Duncan, Vantiel Eliza Bates 12.97m 42-06.75
7 696 Charles, Althea Northeastern 12.66m 41-06.50
8 52 Moody, Kelcee Army 12.61m 41-04.50
9 173 Binns, Shemeica Bowdoin 12.51m 41-00.50
10 878 King, Chanel St. John's 12.38m 40-07.50
11 840 Adekola, Janet Rutgers 12.07m 39-07.25
12 658 Crane, Sarah New Hampshire 12.04m 39-06.00
13 495 Gumby, Jakia Lock Haven 12.03m 39-05.75
14 439 Culkeen, Alexandria Holy Cross 12.02m 39-05.25
15 1113 Brosseau, Mylene Vert et Or 11.98m 39-03.75
16 659 Desroches, Erica New Hampshire 11.79m 38-08.25
17 794 Bourque, Crystal Rhode Island 11.69m 38-04.25
18 762 Young, Shannon Plattsburgh St. 11.40m 37-05.00
19 434 Canastra, Cassie Holy Cross 11.37m 37-03.75
20 498 Leonard, Alaina Lock Haven 11.28m 37-00.25
21 500 Moses, Vanita Lock Haven 11.26m 36-11.50
22 1010 Staiti, Bethany Umass Lowell 11.14m 36-06.75
23 713 Gordon, Stephanie Oneonta 10.98m 36-00.25
24 174 Borner, Kelsey Bowdoin 10.95m 35-11.25
25 426 Amaral, Rachel Holy Cross 10.88m 35-08.50
26 414 Talani, Brittany Geneseo St. 10.84m 35-06.75
27 616 Sharpe, Danielle McGill 10.83m 35-06.50
28 667 Lathrop, Ashlee New Hampshire 10.68m 35-00.50
28 919 Thornton, Adrienne tiger trackclub 10.68m 35-00.50
30 514 Curtis, Caroline Maine 10.60m 34-09.50
31 32 Roehl, Jordan Amherst 10.57m 34-08.25
32 60 Stallard, Tonya Army 10.21m 33-06.00
33 807 Lehmann, Jessica Rhode Island 10.00m 32-09.75
33 11 Dawo, Amie American Int'l 10.00m 32-09.75
35 710 Bley, Jillian Oneonta 9.85m 32-03.75
36 719 Timmons, Sarah Oneonta 9.71m 31-10.25
37 75 Gonet, Jen Assumption 9.69m 31-09.50
38 68 Carr, Emily Assumption 9.66m 31-08.50
39 17 Walker, Jasmine American Int'l 9.64m 31-07.50
40 746 Boyea, Jacquelyn Plattsburgh St. 9.34m 30-07.75
41 9 Bunion, Lashelle American Int'l 9.33m 30-07.50
42 72 DiCecca, Shauna Assumption 9.17m 30-01.00
43 417 Borden, Emily Gordon 8.51m 27-11.00
44 7 Balogun, Bidemi American Int'l 8.46m 27-09.25
45 278 Finethy, Ashley Colby-Sawyer 8.41m 27-07.25
45 280 Valentine, Kelly Colby-Sawyer 8.41m 27-07.25
47 396 Barbaglia, Maria Geneseo St. 8.34m 27-04.50
48 82 Murphy, Jenna Assumption 7.44m 24-05.00
49 965 Imhoff, Jaclyn Umass Amherst 7.36m 24-01.75
50 985 Zizza, Elaina Umass Amherst 6.89m 22-07.25
51 253 Hutchinson, Jheaneal CCNY 6.87m 22-06.50
52 254 Matombo, Natasha CCNY 6.76m 22-02.25
-- 796 Cloinger, Sommer Rhode Island ND

Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1050 Jennings, Jasmine Unattached 18.91m 62-00.50
2 667 Lathrop, Ashlee New Hampshire 17.46m 57-03.50
3 516 Even, Rebecca Maine 16.18m 53-01.00
4 95 Duncan, Vantiel Eliza Bates J16.18m 53-01.00
5 7 Balogun, Bidemi American Int'l 15.96m 52-04.50
6 51 Mallard, Kim Army 15.79m 51-09.75
7 1080 Sow, Caroline Universite Laval 15.69m 51-05.75
8 696 Charles, Althea Northeastern 15.41m 50-06.75
9 140 Huckins, Kelsey Boston College 15.35m 50-04.50
10 500 Moses, Vanita Lock Haven 14.89m 48-10.25
11 174 Borner, Kelsey Bowdoin 14.76m 48-05.25
12 96 Godek, Sara Ellen Bates 14.72m 48-03.50
13 498 Leonard, Alaina Lock Haven 14.68m 48-02.00
14 435 Clifford, Katherine Holy Cross 14.59m 47-10.50
15 794 Bourque, Crystal Rhode Island 14.29m 46-10.75
16 426 Amaral, Rachel Holy Cross 14.15m 46-05.25
17 495 Gumby, Jakia Lock Haven 14.01m 45-11.75
18 659 Desroches, Erica New Hampshire 13.88m 45-06.50
19 671 Malsbenden, Amy New Hampshire 13.86m 45-05.75
20 157 Fleser, Jen Boston U. 13.72m 45-00.25
21 440 Flannery, Laura Holy Cross 13.45m 44-01.50
22 437 Couture, Chantal Holy Cross 13.25m 43-05.75
23 173 Binns, Shemeica Bowdoin 13.17m 43-02.50
24 946 Smith, Kelly Tufts 13.05m 42-09.75
25 143 Majkut, Christie Boston College 13.04m 42-09.50
26 448 Murphy, Sarah Holy Cross 12.92m 42-04.75
27 517 Hodgins, Sarah Maine 12.78m 41-11.25
28 710 Bley, Jillian Oneonta 12.52m 41-01.00
29 53 Napolitani, Amanda Army 12.51m 41-00.50
30 101 Smith, Laura Bates 12.46m 40-10.50
31 614 Rock, Melinda McGill 12.37m 40-07.00
32 603 Harris, Stephanie McGill 12.32m 40-05.00
33 439 Culkeen, Alexandria Holy Cross 12.07m 39-07.25
34 719 Timmons, Sarah Oneonta 11.74m 38-06.25
35 414 Talani, Brittany Geneseo St. 11.67m 38-03.50
36 746 Boyea, Jacquelyn Plattsburgh St. 11.48m 37-08.00
37 713 Gordon, Stephanie Oneonta 11.45m 37-06.75
38 796 Cloinger, Sommer Rhode Island 11.16m 36-07.50
39 744 Adamczyk, Stephanie Plattsburgh St. 11.07m 36-04.00
40 32 Roehl, Jordan Amherst 11.01m 36-01.50
40 396 Barbaglia, Maria Geneseo St. 11.01m 36-01.50
42 529 Rawcliffe, Rylee Maine 10.85m 35-07.25
43 434 Canastra, Cassie Holy Cross 10.71m 35-01.75
44 9 Bunion, Lashelle American Int'l 10.44m 34-03.00
45 280 Valentine, Kelly Colby-Sawyer 10.22m 33-06.50
46 697 Crocker, Heather Northeastern 10.07m 33-00.50
47 753 Paull, Jen Plattsburgh St. 10.02m 32-10.50
48 42 Keller, Katy Amherst Track Cl 9.53m 31-03.25
49 919 Thornton, Adrienne tiger trackclub 9.49m 31-01.75
50 316 Van der Eb, Marina Conn College 8.94m 29-04.00
51 278 Finethy, Ashley Colby-Sawyer 7.38m 24-02.50
-- 496 Hamm, Kristina Lock Haven FOUL
-- 878 King, Chanel St. John's FOUL
-- 982 Wilson, Lisa Umass Amherst FOUL
-- 63 Tossie, Cynthea Army FOUL