Boston University Terrier Invitational

back to results

Jan. 23, 2009

Boston University Terrier Invitational
Boston, MA


Lancer Timing Services Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Boston University Terrier Invitational
10/23/2009 to 10/24/2009

FINAL RESULTS

Event 2 Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1675 Bascom, Jeremy Unattached 6.44q 1
2 998 Burris, Anthony Connecticut 6.45q 1
3 1542 Price, Torrey Stonehill 6.49q 1
4 1757 Robinson, Cailean Wheaton (Mass.) 6.50q 4
5 1013 Pomo, Anthony Connecticut 6.52q 4
6 1019 Steinberg, Kevin Connecticut 6.55q 3
7 1227 Mahlung, Nickolei Long Island 6.56q 1
8 939 Howland, Marc Brown 6.56q 3
9 1777 Giles, Brandon Yale 6.56q 2
10 1332 Navarro, Geof Monmouth 6.57q 1
11 1087 John, Reyon Fairleigh Dickin 6.58q 1
12 1629 Velez, Darius Umass Amherst 6.59q 2
13 911 Page, R.J. Boston U. 6.59q 3
14 1778 Holmes, Reynolds Yale 6.61q 2
15 1762 Wright, Michael Wheaton (Mass.) 6.61q 4
16 1300 Morton, Stephen MIT 6.62q 3
17 1738 Charest, Jonathan Vert et Or 6.63 1
18 1193 Geloneck, Steven Harvard 6.64 6
19 1335 Taiwo, Chris Monmouth 6.65 2
20 1023 Abdul-Shakoor, Muha Dartmouth 6.66 2
21 1565 Dryden, Miles Temple 6.67 2
22 1745 Banaji, Raiyan Wheaton (Mass.) 6.67 5
23 1802 Moorman, Buz Duke 6.69 7
24 1101 Jennings, Devon Fitchburg St. 6.71 5
25 1029 Edmonds, Tim Dartmouth 6.71 1
26 912 Pereira, Matt Boston U. 6.74 5
27 1648 Monson, Roy Umass Lowell 6.75 3
28 1330 Merrigan, Kevin Monmouth 6.76 4
29 1063 Ellis, Jade Duke 6.77 3
30 1538 Neville, Stephan Stonehill 6.80 5
31 1350 Fanning, Travis Naval Academy Pr 6.81 7
32 1203 Ogunwole, Chukwuma Harvard 6.82 7
33 1789 Stanley, Chris Yale 6.82 4
34 1783 Molina, Nathan Yale 6.83 6
35 1327 Martell, David Monmouth 6.83 4
36 1119 Delligatti, Nick Fordham 6.85 6
37 1515 Donoghue, Patrick St. Francis (N.Y 6.85 3
38 1580 Early, Peter Triboro Tornados 6.86 6
39 1781 Levine, Daniel Yale 6.87 6
40 1475 Hajj, Jeff Salem State 6.87 6
41 1237 Cocca, Michael Marist 6.88 5
42 918 Wilder, Kodjo Boston U. 6.89 7
42 1706 mcghie, alain Unattached 6.89 4
44 916 Teller, Kedzie Boston U. 6.89 6
44 1513 Andrews, Anthony St. Francis (N.Y 6.89 2
46 1061 Clarke, Tyler Duke 6.90 7
47 1044 Reynoso, Hector Dartmouth 6.90 5
48 899 Barth, David Boston U. 6.92 7
49 1576 Theofanis, Dimitri Temple 6.92 5
50 1257 McCloskey, Mike Marist 6.93 8
51 1686 Elliott, Kamar Unattached 6.94 3
52 1509 Colantonio, Mark St. Anselm 7.02 8
53 1390 Stevenson, Michael New Haven 7.02 4
54 1419 Lota, Joe NYU 7.05 8
55 1336 Tanzola, Chris Monmouth 7.09 7
56 1382 Joslyn, Jelani New Haven 7.10 6
57 1683 Conley, Thomas Unattached 7.10 9
58 968 Hoffner, Justin Bryant 7.15 8
59 1266 Viets, Neal Marist 7.29 9
60 1352 Gifford, Justin Naval Academy Pr 7.30 9
61 1508 Bouie, Marcel St. Anselm 7.32 8
62 1726 sumrell, joseph Unattached 7.35 9
63 1507 steinberg, neil sprint force ame 7.39 8
64 1232 Boylan, James Marist 7.51 9
65 1348 Benito, Ryan Naval Academy Pr 7.85 9
66 1714 Novak, John Unattached 8.23 9
67 1347 Robinson, Bill MVTC 8.50 9
-- 933 Edwards, Jonathan Brown FS 5

Event 2 Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 998 Burris, Anthony Connecticut 6.44 1
2 1542 Price, Torrey Stonehill 6.44 1
3 1675 Bascom, Jeremy Unattached 6.44 1
4 1013 Pomo, Anthony Connecticut 6.51 1
5 1019 Steinberg, Kevin Connecticut 6.55 1
6 1087 John, Reyon Fairleigh Dickin 6.57 2
7 1757 Robinson, Cailean Wheaton (Mass.) 6.59 1
8 1629 Velez, Darius Umass Amherst 6.60 2
9 1332 Navarro, Geof Monmouth 6.60 2
10 1777 Giles, Brandon Yale 6.60 2
11 1300 Morton, Stephen MIT 6.61 2
12 1227 Mahlung, Nickolei Long Island 6.64 1
13 1762 Wright, Michael Wheaton (Mass.) 6.68 2
14 1778 Holmes, Reynolds Yale 6.69 2

Event 4 Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1722 Seely, Eric Unattached 21.74 1
2 1379 Downing, Kevin New Haven 21.82 2
3 1087 John, Reyon Fairleigh Dickin 21.88 2
4 1335 Taiwo, Chris Monmouth 22.02 1
5 1760 Williamson, Mark Wheaton (Mass.) 22.10 4
6 1332 Navarro, Geof Monmouth 22.14 5
7 1542 Price, Torrey Stonehill 22.18 3
8 998 Burris, Anthony Connecticut 22.20 2
9 1777 Giles, Brandon Yale 22.22 4
10 1330 Merrigan, Kevin Monmouth 22.23 4
11 1402 Benedict, Thomas NJ Elite 22.26 7
12 1029 Edmonds, Tim Dartmouth 22.26 5
13 975 O'Connor, Thomas Bryant 22.27 7
14 1700 Kim, Daequan Unattached 22.28 5
15 1738 Charest, Jonathan Vert et Or 22.29 2
16 1660 Vuono, Christopher Unat-Monmouth 22.30 3
17 963 Engel, Alexander Bryant 22.31 8
18 1400 Manenkoff, Justin NJ Elite 22.37 7
19 1633 Bastien, Sam Umass Lowell 22.41 5
20 1019 Steinberg, Kevin Connecticut 22.42 3
21 1231 Tyler, Eric Long Island 22.43 10
22 1567 Louis, Joshua Temple 22.46 6
23 1495 Rendina, Matthew Seton Hall 22.49 5
24 862 Vatti, Mike Bentley 22.53 7
25 1600 Rotella, Phillip Tufts 22.55 8
26 1538 Neville, Stephan Stonehill 22.58 13
27 1565 Dryden, Miles Temple 22.58 4
28 1227 Mahlung, Nickolei Long Island 22.61 11
29 1778 Holmes, Reynolds Yale 22.61 8
30 1720 Riley, Kamal Unattached 22.61 3
31 912 Pereira, Matt Boston U. 22.67 3
32 1789 Stanley, Chris Yale 22.67 12
33 1300 Morton, Stephen MIT 22.70 7
34 1097 DeLaRosa, Carlos Fitchburg St. 22.73 15
35 1783 Molina, Nathan Yale 22.74 14
36 1630 Weltman, Philip Umass Amherst 22.75 13
37 1774 Evans, Marty Yale 22.77 8
38 1224 Alvarez, Jeremy Unattached 22.79 6
39 1051 Thomas, Julian Dartmouth 22.80 8
40 1620 Miller, Brian Umass Amherst 22.80 9
41 1320 Fay, Eric Monmouth 22.81 13
42 1658 Wundt, Jeffrey Umass Lowell 22.83 6
43 907 Maes, Justin Boston U. 22.85 11
44 918 Wilder, Kodjo Boston U. 22.92 16
45 1518 Lovett, Todd St. Francis (N.Y 22.93 12
46 1132 Lyons, Christopher Fordham 22.97 11
47 910 Nardella, Jason Boston U. 22.99 11
48 1394 DeLisle, Rawle Nike Central Par 23.01 12
49 940 Jasmin, Matthew Brown 23.02 10
50 1468 Cimea, Davidson Salem State 23.03 16
51 1588 Fitzgerald, Kevin Tufts 23.03 10
52 1350 Fanning, Travis Naval Academy Pr 23.11 19
53 1531 Driscoll, John Stonehill 23.11 14
54 1057 Bowler, Sam Duke 23.14 10
55 880 Foley, Kellen Boston College 23.18 12
56 916 Teller, Kedzie Boston U. 23.20 14
57 1119 Delligatti, Nick Fordham 23.21 10
58 1327 Martell, David Monmouth 23.23 11
59 1203 Ogunwole, Chukwuma Harvard 23.24 18
60 1101 Jennings, Devon Fitchburg St. 23.29 17
61 1520 Massey, Daquan St. Francis (N.Y 23.30 16
62 1449 Stannard, Brian Providence 23.32 13
63 1287 Dozier, Kahlil MIT 23.34 14
64 1261 Powell, Derrick Marist 23.35 17
65 1439 Davis, Isiaih Providence 23.37 9
66 1514 Coerbell, Tyri St. Francis (N.Y 23.38 16
67 1237 Cocca, Michael Marist 23.38 17
68 1390 Stevenson, Michael New Haven 23.40 15
69 1396 Hoard, Sharell Nike Central Par 23.41 15
70 964 Fitzgerald, Andrew Bryant 23.54 19
71 1475 Hajj, Jeff Salem State 23.55 18
72 1096 Callahan, Kyle Fitchburg St. 23.56 19
73 1515 Donoghue, Patrick St. Francis (N.Y 23.59 9
74 1448 Pandiani, Alan Providence 23.62 17
75 951 Smith, Sammy Brown 23.65 15
76 1781 Levine, Daniel Yale 23.66 15
77 899 Barth, David Boston U. 23.67 18
78 1743 Arias, Effrain Wheaton (Mass.) 23.73 20
79 1496 Schnarr, Sean Seton Hall 23.76 14
80 1677 Belanger, Steve Unattached 23.77 17
81 974 Monteiro, Anthony Bryant 23.87 19
82 1356 Jones, Michael Naval Academy Pr 23.89 21
83 1706 mcghie, alain Unattached 24.02 9
84 1257 McCloskey, Mike Marist 24.02 19
85 1113 Tervo, Peter Fitchburg St. 24.02 20
86 933 Edwards, Jonathan Brown 24.03 18
87 1419 Lota, Joe NYU 24.39 18
88 976 Perron, Zach Bryant 24.44 20
89 1271 Proctor, Edward Mass Velocity 24.47 21
90 988 Stennett, Garfield Cardinal Track C 24.50 23
91 1266 Viets, Neal Marist 24.72 21
92 1177 Noga, Aaron Gordon 24.98 20
93 1442 Gassert, Frank Providence 24.99 20
94 1172 Hwang, Jeff Gordon 25.12 21
95 1232 Boylan, James Marist 25.25 22
96 1169 Elsaesser, Drew Gordon 25.37 22
97 1361 Spinello, Michael Naval Academy Pr 25.94 22
98 1507 steinberg, neil sprint force ame 25.97 22
99 1275 Blake, Carroll MassVelocity 26.07 23
100 1689 Gandelman, Charlie Unattached 26.10 23
101 869 Lewis, Ahmad Black Roses Inte 27.21 22
102 1274 Taft, Tucker Mass Velocity Tr 27.31 23
103 1714 Novak, John Unattached 28.63 23
104 1347 Robinson, Bill MVTC 29.29 23
-- 1008 Kehrer, Jim Connecticut DQ 4
-- 944 Mastrangelo, Joseph Brown DQ 13
-- 1389 Sawyer, Tyrone New Haven DQ 1

Event 6 Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1482 Cox, Christopher Seton Hall 48.01 1
2 1641 Grange, Andrew Umass Lowell 48.05 2
3 1636 Caves, Doug Umass Lowell 48.18 1
4 1191 Dingus, John Harvard 48.37 8
5 1635 Brown, Donte Umass Lowell 48.51 1
6 1501 Williams, Jemel Seton Hall 48.61 2
7 1150 Greigre, Hafiz GBTC 48.77 1
8 1722 Seely, Eric Unattached 49.01 1
9 963 Engel, Alexander Bryant 49.16 4
10 1198 Jones, Derek Harvard 49.22 7
11 975 O'Connor, Thomas Bryant 49.26 5
12 1788 Soiles, David Yale 49.33 4
13 862 Vatti, Mike Bentley 49.36 5
14 1774 Evans, Marty Yale 49.56 4
15 1682 Burnett, Junior Unattached 49.56 1
16 1660 Vuono, Christopher Unat-Monmouth 49.58 2
17 1201 Meminger, Jonathan Harvard 49.61 8
18 1329 McLeod, Reginald Monmouth 49.64 4
19 901 Esposito, Max Boston U. 49.69 4
20 876 Domaracki, Mark Boston College 49.80 2
21 1161 Tirella, Christian GBTC 49.84 2
22 1062 Duncanson, Caleb Duke 49.87 3
23 1001 Edmonds, Kyle Connecticut 49.88 3
24 1231 Tyler, Eric Long Island 49.89 5
25 1400 Manenkoff, Justin NJ Elite 49.93 7
26 1051 Thomas, Julian Dartmouth 49.99 3
27 1224 Alvarez, Jeremy Unattached 50.07 2
28 1324 Kelsey, Jason Monmouth 50.38 5
29 1491 Morris, Sean Seton Hall 50.38 3
30 1613 Gulino, Matthew Umass Amherst 50.39 8
31 881 Gaffney, Brendan Boston College 50.43 6
32 1518 Lovett, Todd St. Francis (N.Y 50.47 3
33 1480 Carter, Marvin Seton Hall 50.64 4
34 1449 Stannard, Brian Providence 50.65 6
35 1261 Powell, Derrick Marist 50.93 9
35 1145 Brennan, Joseph GBTC 50.93 6
37 1297 Leonard, Nicholas MIT 51.02 10
38 1146 Cahill, David GBTC 51.05 7
39 1402 Benedict, Thomas NJ Elite 51.06 7
40 1043 Millington, Stephen Dartmouth 51.11 9
41 1529 Comis, Steve Stonehill 51.26 6
42 1497 Skorupski, Ryan Seton Hall 51.35 8
43 1541 Porcaro, Mark Stonehill 51.37 5
44 1448 Pandiani, Alan Providence 51.38 6
45 1622 Odonnell, Andrew Umass Amherst 51.53 10
46 1099 Ivanov, Alex Fitchburg St. 51.63 10
47 1514 Coerbell, Tyri St. Francis (N.Y 51.66 9
48 1584 Crastnopol, Ben Tufts 51.68 8
49 1439 Davis, Isiaih Providence 51.70 9
50 882 Hassel, Gregory Boston College 51.70 8
51 1468 Cimea, Davidson Salem State 51.71 9
52 889 Mansson, Sebastian Boston College 51.78 7
53 1513 Andrews, Anthony St. Francis (N.Y 52.08 10
54 1350 Fanning, Travis Naval Academy Pr 52.25 12
55 1253 Kristie, John Marist 52.50 11
56 1677 Belanger, Steve Unattached 52.60 11
57 1050 Tarnoff, Alex Dartmouth 52.68 11
58 1697 Joseph Jr., Dieuseu Unattached 52.88 9
59 1108 Petersen, Jimmy Fitchburg St. 53.04 10
60 1287 Dozier, Kahlil MIT 53.21 11
61 1219 Norton, Matt Keene State 53.23 14
62 1732 Dionne, Ethan Unattached 53.44 12
63 1384 Kolodziej, William New Haven 53.59 11
64 1442 Gassert, Frank Providence 54.08 12
65 1151 Guida, Andrew GBTC 54.09 13
66 1469 Cimea, Jehu Salem State 54.79 11
67 1525 Pineiro, Frank St. Francis (N.Y 54.89 12
68 1405 Laguerre, Kevin Northeastern 54.96 13
69 1273 Smith, Ian Mass Velocity 55.10 13
70 1270 Needham, Michael Mass Velocity 55.41 13
71 1473 Eastman, Jon Salem State 55.46 13
72 1519 Lynch, Sean St. Francis (N.Y 55.88 12
73 1275 Blake, Carroll MassVelocity 57.00 14
74 1349 Davis, Dominique Naval Academy Pr 59.01 14
75 1795 Gillen, Tom Unattached 1:00.96 14
76 1276 Chase, Stephen MassVelocity 1:10.99 14
-- 1030 Essington, Jonathan Dartmouth DNF 10

Event 8 Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1785 Ray, Remi Yale 1:02.09 3
2 1228 Mutekanga, Julius Long Island 1:02.65 1
3 1573 Stancil, Marquise Temple 1:04.02 2
4 1484 Ellis, Kamar Seton Hall 1:04.12 1
5 1740 N'Ken, Moise Vert et Or 1:04.30 7
6 1617 laorenza, Samuel Umass Amherst 1:04.41 5
7 1057 Bowler, Sam Duke 1:04.48 3
8 1333 Rutherford, Chris Monmouth 1:04.63 4
9 1500 West, Richard Seton Hall 1:04.64 2
10 1135 Schmidt, Brian Fordham 1:04.80 2
11 915 Steinhauser, Charles Boston U. 1:04.96 1
12 1564 Boone, Anthony Temple 1:04.99 2
13 945 O'Brien, Sean Brown 1:05.01 2
14 1127 Hilario, Clifton Fordham 1:05.16 4
15 1483 Ellerbe, Dorian Seton Hall 1:05.49 2
16 1134 Ryan, Brandon Fordham 1:05.67 4
17 1066 Moreno, Mario Duke 1:05.69 4
18 1226 Goffe, Sheldon Long Island 1:05.70 1
19 1229 Neckles, Elmo Long Island 1:05.90 3
20 1195 Grinstead, Justin Harvard 1:05.94 5
21 1033 Ford, Tyler Dartmouth 1:06.10 5
22 1244 Frederickson, Colin Marist 1:06.16 6
23 920 Zimmerman, Michael Boston U. 1:06.17 5
24 962 DiBella, Michael Bryant 1:06.27 6
25 1776 Galligan, Ted Yale 1:06.39 4
26 871 Archer, Tyler Boston College 1:06.41 6
27 1235 Carabetta, John Marist 1:06.51 6
28 1520 Massey, Daquan St. Francis (N.Y 1:06.62 3
29 1537 Morse, Nate Stonehill 1:06.70 7
30 1204 Paison, Brian Harvard 1:07.08 7
31 908 Mazzochette, Mark Boston U. 1:07.17 5
32 943 Malet, Zach Brown 1:07.24 6
33 1292 Granata, John MIT 1:07.30 4
34 1625 Schwartz, Daniel Umass Amherst 1:07.41 5
35 1111 Schell, Brian Fitchburg St. 1:07.58 6
36 1320 Fay, Eric Monmouth 1:07.60 7
37 1572 Shumberger, Joshua Temple 1:07.76 3
38 1086 Hall, Eric Fairleigh Dickin 1:08.13 7
39 1034 Glick, Noah Dartmouth 1:08.16 8
40 1610 Dwyer, Jason Umass Amherst 1:08.21 8
41 1383 Kichar, Mark New Haven 1:08.23 9
42 1205 Paris, Robbie Harvard 1:08.25 10
43 1746 Browne, Jason Wheaton (Mass.) 1:08.28 9
44 1748 Dundon, Brian Wheaton (Mass.) 1:08.41 9
45 1159 Shen, Francis GBTC 1:08.58 7
46 1048 Seitz, Brian Dartmouth 1:08.93 8
47 1356 Jones, Michael Naval Academy Pr 1:09.35 10
48 1353 Gilchrist, Lenue Naval Academy Pr 1:09.51 11
49 1615 Jewell, Carl Umass Amherst 1:09.53 10
50 1394 DeLisle, Rawle Nike Central Par 1:09.71 11
51 877 Dornauer, Mark Boston College 1:09.78 8
52 1592 Landy, Alex Tufts 1:10.08 9
53 1239 Dubois, Greg Marist 1:10.29 8
54 1758 Souza, Miles Wheaton (Mass.) 1:12.02 10
55 1105 Miganowicz, Jon Fitchburg St. 1:12.19 11
56 1179 Van Dyne, Jon Gordon 1:12.97 11
57 1175 Matczynski, Jake Gordon 1:14.52 10
58 1413 Delianites, Steve NYU 1:15.26 11
59 1754 Levy, Natan Wheaton (Mass.) 1:17.47 9
-- 1014 Rochester, Steven Connecticut DNF 1
-- 1498 Smith, Carl Seton Hall DNF 1
-- 1021 Tomori, Chris Connecticut DQ 3

Event 10 Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1015 Rutt, Michael Connecticut 1:50.17 1
2 1486 Gurr, James Seton Hall 1:50.33 1
3 1558 Stenuf, Nick Syracuse Charger 1:50.59 1
4 1003 Gagnon, Brian Connecticut 1:50.63 1
5 1440 Dewey, Charles Providence 1:50.93 1
6 1228 Mutekanga, Julius Long Island 1:51.27 1
7 1488 McFarlane, Stafford Seton Hall 1:51.34 1
8 1363 Kaijala, Tim New Balance Bost 1:52.41 1
9 894 Thomas, Ian Boston College 1:54.22 2
10 1674 Bascom, Deon Unattached 1:54.46 2
11 1575 Taylor, Aaron Temple 1:55.15 2
12 855 Darcy, Dan Bentley 1:55.19 2
13 1370 Otto, Joe New Balance Bost 1:55.41 2
14 1398 Seidel, William Nike Central Par 1:55.75 2
15 1417 Lauredan, Bernier NYU 1:56.06 2
16 1042 Middleton, Trevor Dartmouth 1:56.31 2
17 1656 Wang, Daniel Umass Lowell 1:56.70 4
18 953 Trautwin, Christian Brown 1:56.86 5
19 1054 Turro, John Dartmouth 1:57.00 3
20 1590 Hale, Billy Tufts 1:57.34 3
21 1313 Barr, Yasser Monmouth 1:57.55 5
22 1582 Brinkman, Scott Tufts 1:57.55 4
23 1072 Rowland, Chris Duke 1:57.66 2
24 1395 Gertzen, Brian Nike Central Par 1:57.68 3
25 883 Haynes, Kristopher Boston College 1:57.71 3
26 1591 Hanrahan, Jason Tufts 1:57.81 4
27 1218 Najem, Peter Keene State 1:58.08 3
28 1595 Norsworthy, Marcelo Tufts 1:58.32 4
29 1323 Improta, Vin Monmouth 1:58.32 5
30 1528 Benson, Brian Stonehill 1:58.60 4
31 978 Serianni, Dan Buffalo Goats AC 1:58.78 6
32 1213 Craven, Patrick Keene State 1:58.84 3
33 1123 Fitzgerald, Kevin Fordham 1:58.91 6
34 1427 Szelazek, Maciej NYU 1:59.01 4
35 1130 Kelly, Thomas Fordham 1:59.04 7
36 1037 Henry, Elliot Dartmouth 1:59.21 3
37 860 Langton, Jeremy Bentley 1:59.47 4
38 893 Slattery, James Boston College 1:59.56 3
39 1305 Reshef, Dave MIT 1:59.68 4
40 1424 San George, Tommy NYU 1:59.71 5
41 1618 Mariano, Mark Umass Amherst 1:59.88 5
42 1229 Neckles, Elmo Long Island 1:59.97 4
43 1451 Amoruso, Brendan Quinnipiac 2:00.05 6
44 966 Getts, Justin Bryant 2:00.08 5
45 1694 Hewitt, Mark Unattached 2:00.20 5
46 1409 Au-Yeung, Steven NYU 2:00.26 6
47 1523 Montes, John Paul St. Francis (N.Y 2:00.26 5
48 1340 Conrad, Ryan MVS 2:00.37 7
49 1104 McDowell, Shane Fitchburg St. 2:00.65 6
50 958 Busby, Ryan Bryant 2:00.67 6
51 1138 Stuart, Sam Fordham 2:00.70 7
52 879 Floster, Kevin Boston College 2:00.79 6
53 1461 Pilch, Stephen Quinnipiac 2:00.98 6
54 1430 Garland, Breandan Penguin Track Cl 2:01.04 7
55 1492 Novak, Rob Seton Hall 2:01.57 1
56 1158 Seeherman, Joshua GBTC 2:01.75 7
57 1416 Hodgson, John NYU 2:02.04 7
58 961 Coughlin, Benjamin Bryant 2:02.11 8
59 1376 Clasper, Jared New Haven 2:02.38 7
60 1226 Goffe, Sheldon Long Island 2:02.40 4
61 1608 DiOrio, Ryan Umass Amherst 2:02.47 3
62 1731 Campbell, Zack Unattached 2:03.45 8
63 858 Kilkenny, Ryan Bentley 2:03.60 7
64 1174 Maloney, Marty Gordon 2:03.70 8
65 1251 Johnson, Colin Marist 2:03.71 7
66 1286 Daum, Logan MIT 2:04.06 7
67 1525 Pineiro, Frank St. Francis (N.Y 2:04.31 8
68 1599 Rose, Connor Tufts 2:04.34 5
69 1173 Lavallee, JD Gordon 2:04.67 9
70 969 Huminski, Austin Bryant 2:05.09 9
71 1178 Reinhold, Ben Gordon 2:05.96 10
72 1809 Qoiroz, Joe Fairleigh Dickin 2:06.32 9
73 1519 Lynch, Sean St. Francis (N.Y 2:06.32 9
74 1165 Watts, Jim gbtc 2:06.67 8
75 1513 Andrews, Anthony St. Francis (N.Y 2:06.98 6
76 1208 Cakouros, Jason Hfc Striders TC 2:07.32 8
77 1238 Cuesta, Alex Marist 2:07.72 9
78 1506 O'Leary, Joseph Somerville Road 2:08.47 9
79 1758 Souza, Miles Wheaton (Mass.) 2:09.12 10
80 1526 Schiavi, Benjamin St. Francis (N.Y 2:09.27 10
81 1372 Best, Alaric New Haven 2:09.55 3
82 1628 VanderMolen, Scott Umass Amherst 2:10.02 5
83 1273 Smith, Ian Mass Velocity 2:10.91 9
84 1115 Wong, Albert Fitchburg St. 2:12.33 8
85 1098 Harkins, Brad Fitchburg St. 2:16.15 8
86 1359 Sharma, Rohit Naval Academy Pr 2:16.78 10
87 1754 Levy, Natan Wheaton (Mass.) 2:16.84 9
88 1761 Woodworth, Todd Wheaton (Mass.) 2:22.01 10
89 844 M�nard, Dave BAA 2:27.82 10
90 1276 Chase, Stephen MassVelocity 3:07.82 10

Event 12 Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 1371 Edgerton, Robert New Hampshire 2:23.82
2 1067 Nanni, Cory Duke 2:25.09
3 1005 Iannaccone, Steve Connecticut 2:26.53
4 1436 Berlutti, Nick Providence 2:27.68
5 1004 Holst, Dan Connecticut 2:27.93
6 1071 Pierson, Brendan Duke 2:28.58
7 1035 Hall, Alex Dartmouth 2:28.84
8 1454 Dinnan, Tyler Quinnipiac 2:29.22
9 950 Schurz, Anthony Brown 2:29.26
10 1672 Alliette, Kevin Unattached 2:30.55
11 952 Stern, Alex Brown 2:30.84
12 1284 Cohen, Yermie MIT 2:31.11
13 1129 Hutchinson, Tim Fordham 2:31.24
14 903 Greenspun, Joe Boston U. 2:31.28
15 1136 Serkes, Ryan Fordham 2:31.39
16 1025 Ben, Bramhall Dartmouth 2:31.67
17 1281 Bieniosek, Matt MIT 2:31.92
18 1090 Reid, Nicholas Fairleigh Dickin 2:32.39
19 1609 Duncan, Sean Umass Amherst 2:32.57
20 934 Elnick, Michael Brown 2:32.96
21 1773 Esposito, Andrew Yale 2:33.13
22 1304 Phipps, Bill MIT 2:33.18
23 1117 Campi, Ryan Fordham 2:33.18
24 1128 Horowitz, Brian Fordham 2:33.23
25 1032 Font, Michael Dartmouth 2:33.39
26 1766 Begho, Itse Yale 2:33.41
27 1247 Havard, Kyle Marist 2:33.92
28 906 Lee, Colin Boston U. 2:34.69
29 888 MacIsaac, Andrew Boston College 2:34.81
30 1147 Cronin, Brian GBTC 2:34.91
31 1627 Tarlow, Alex Umass Amherst 2:34.96
32 1668 Forbes, Chris Unat-Umass Lowel 2:35.40
33 1258 McCormick, Brian Marist 2:35.99
34 1594 Melnick, Corey Tufts 2:36.88
35 875 Collins, Brendan Boston College 2:37.36
36 1186 Cannavo, Vito Harvard 2:37.41
37 1749 Fahey, Colin Wheaton (Mass.) 2:37.54
38 1114 Valcourt, Keon Fitchburg St. 2:38.70
39 1289 Erickson, Andrew MIT 2:40.10
40 1346 Montero, Ramses MVS 2:40.54
41 1517 Liota, Peter St. Francis (N.Y 2:41.20
42 1315 Caffarelli, J.J. Monmouth 2:43.36
43 1691 Gonsalves, Anthony Unattached 2:44.54
44 1759 Treivush, Dylan Wheaton (Mass.) 2:45.46
45 1342 Cronin, Shawn MVS 2:45.61
46 1375 Chiapperino, David New Haven 2:48.12

Event 14 Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 1550 Miller, Brad Syracuse 4:00.19
2 914 Proctor, David Boston U. 4:00.26
3 1447 McLaren, Hayden Providence 4:00.28
4 839 Kiboiywo, Felix Auburn 4:02.93
5 1673 Ashe, Eric Unattached 4:03.07
6 867 Rosario, Ben Big River Runnin 4:03.88
7 836 Petrovic, Slavko Croatia 4:03.96
8 1559 Butler, John Syracuse Elite 4:06.00
9 1438 Channon, Dominic Providence 4:06.86
10 1217 MacPherson, Craig Keene State 4:09.70
11 1006 Johnson, Scott Connecticut 4:10.20
12 1638 DeWitt, Joey Umass Lowell 4:10.90
13 1065 McDermott, Ryan Duke 4:10.96
14 1060 Clark, Stephen Duke 4:11.22
15 1532 Gill, Kevin Stonehill 4:11.67
16 1421 Maher, Zach NYU 4:11.69
17 1554 Schirm, Erin Syracuse 4:12.22
18 1646 MacDonald, Angus Umass Lowell 4:12.47
19 1560 Davis, Jordan Syracuse Elite 4:12.78
20 1024 Alexis, Dwayne Dartmouth 4:13.08
21 1481 Corona, Thomas Seton Hall 4:14.06
22 1465 Wolff, Dennis Riadha 4:14.54
23 1786 Sheinbaum, Julian Yale 4:14.88
24 1587 Faller, Jesse Tufts 4:15.29
25 904 Haltom, Kenneth Boston U. 4:15.43
26 1443 Hankinson, Stephen Providence 4:15.44
27 1206 Wilson, Darcy Harvard 4:15.48
28 1076 Sullivan, Ken Duke 4:15.56
29 1428 Turlip, Matt NYU 4:16.13
30 1539 Pilz, Daniel Stonehill 4:16.96
31 897 Woerner, Philip Boston College 4:17.40
32 1604 Boone, Josh Umass Amherst 4:17.48
33 1395 Gertzen, Brian Nike Central Par 4:17.50
34 1246 Griffin, William Marist 4:17.79
35 1122 Finnerty, Thomas Fordham 4:18.84
36 935 Elnick, Thomas Brown 4:18.97
37 1628 VanderMolen, Scott Umass Amherst 4:19.18
38 1010 Macklem, David Connecticut 4:19.98
39 1741 Poulin-Cadovius, Ja Vert et Or 4:20.33
40 1038 Jankovsky, Peter Dartmouth 4:20.42
41 1543 Rumery, Ben Stonehill 4:20.58
42 1284 Cohen, Yermie MIT 4:20.86
43 1647 McDonald, Eric Umass Lowell 4:21.11
44 887 LaGreca, James Boston College 4:21.22
45 1249 Janczyk, Matthew Marist 4:22.00
46 1196 Hoffman, Michael Harvard 4:22.15
47 1366 Mainwaring, Phil New Balance Bost 4:22.64
48 960 Clark, Drew Bryant 4:23.04
49 1437 Brunelle, Corey Providence 4:23.64
50 1710 McNamara, Brian Unattached 4:23.70
51 1429 Zitek, Andrew NYU 4:23.82
52 1190 Couch, Stephen Harvard 4:24.01
53 1460 McDonald, Jack Quinnipiac 4:24.39
54 1516 Kspeka, Rafal St. Francis (N.Y 4:24.89
55 1049 Summers, Dylan Dartmouth 4:25.39
56 1306 Ruzevick, Jake MIT 4:25.58
57 917 Weider, James Boston U. 4:25.71
58 1540 Polito, Steve Stonehill 4:25.91
59 973 Mitton, John Bryant 4:26.20
60 1503 Bartlett, Jeff Sisu Project 4:26.55
61 1426 Schwelm, Sebastian NYU 4:26.56
62 1133 Riley, Brian Fordham 4:26.64
63 1250 Jensen, Curtis Marist 4:27.42
64 1369 McCann, Chris New Balance Bost 4:27.67
65 885 Kiracofe, Ryan Boston College 4:28.06
66 1139 Szczepaniak, Paul Fordham 4:28.35
67 1608 DiOrio, Ryan Umass Amherst 4:28.99
68 1671 Ali, Ahmed Unattached 4:29.07
69 1112 Spano, Matt Fitchburg St. 4:29.47
70 1199 Kenney, Robert Harvard 4:29.48
71 1144 Breen, Edward GBTC 4:29.56
72 1797 McKinley, Steven Unattached 4:29.70
73 1736 LaCoste, Jeff Unattached 4:29.92
74 980 monette, sebastien C.A.Vaudreuil-Do 4:30.00
75 1315 Caffarelli, J.J. Monmouth 4:30.14
76 1188 Chester, Stephen Harvard 4:30.22
77 896 Mercurio, Andrew Boston College 4:30.57
78 1708 McKinley, JP Unattached 4:30.88
79 970 Jacques, Peter Bryant 4:31.25
80 1770 Brown, Kevin Yale 4:31.71
81 1457 Healy, John Quinnipiac 4:31.73
82 1081 Gibbons, Will Emerging Elite 4:32.72
83 1149 Eckel, Ryan GBTC 4:32.75
84 1499 Tobleman, Austine Seton Hall 4:32.81
85 1733 Gervais, Dave Unattached 4:32.85
86 1705 McDermott, Mark Unattached 4:33.06
86 1103 McCormack, Phil Fitchburg St. 4:33.06
88 1690 gentsch, joe Unattached 4:33.11
89 1174 Maloney, Marty Gordon 4:33.54
90 865 Watson, Andy Bentley 4:33.74
91 1411 Boyd, Ryan NYU 4:33.80
92 1441 Divino, Phil Providence 4:33.91
93 1637 DeDonato, Jason Umass Lowell 4:34.53
94 852 Bergantino, Steve Bentley 4:34.89
95 1619 McCann, Andrew Umass Amherst 4:34.95
96 1764 ortiz, jose Whirlaway 4:35.09
97 1245 Geist, Kris Marist 4:35.81
98 892 Shannon, Jack Boston College 4:36.75
99 1381 Freitas, Ryan New Haven 4:36.87
100 1644 Kilcommons, Jack Umass Lowell 4:37.52
101 1154 Mendoza, Eric GBTC 4:39.07
102 1676 Becker, Daniel Unattached 4:39.32
103 1230 Renahan, Dan Long Island 4:39.71
104 1110 Schaeffer, Kyle Fitchburg St. 4:40.21
105 1181 Worth, Andrew Gordon 4:40.75
106 1339 Christensen, Nick MVS 4:43.33
107 1707 McKeon, John Unattached 4:44.16
108 1170 Gaunya, Dan Gordon 4:44.90
109 1148 Davie, Bruce GBTC 4:45.30
110 1157 Raguin, John GBTC 4:45.67
111 863 Vona, Jeff Bentley 4:46.20
112 921 Lowe, Chris Boston-North 4:47.14
113 1338 Braz, Evan MVS 4:49.37
114 835 Nemec, Dario Croatia 4:50.61
115 1693 Harder, Adam Unattached 4:50.81
116 1176 McMahon, Niall Gordon 4:52.18
117 1472 DeRosa, Justin Salem State 4:52.99
118 1445 Jennings, Edward Providence 4:54.31
119 1171 Hallenbeck, Ken Gordon 4:54.73
120 1761 Woodworth, Todd Wheaton (Mass.) 4:55.94
121 1471 DeRosa, Alex Salem State 4:57.63
122 1343 D"amato, Thomas MVS 4:57.65
123 1467 Bono, Matt Salem State 4:59.33
124 1521 McKernen, Thomas St. Francis (N.Y 4:59.52
125 1709 McKinley, Michael Unattached 5:01.45
126 1082 Russell, Henry Emerging Elite 5:04.17
127 1355 Johnson, Anthony Naval Academy Pr 5:05.26
128 1357 Lassen, Matt Naval Academy Pr 5:05.86
129 1163 Newsham, William gbtc 5:07.26
130 986 McWhirter, Jason Cape Cod Athleti 5:18.53
131 1354 Guerrero, Aaron Naval Academy Pr 5:30.93
132 1362 Upshaw, Darrius Naval Academy Pr 5:44.32

Event 16 Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 1792 Nightingale, David Zap Fitness 8:00.11
2 843 Weerts, Jean-Pierre Auburn 8:01.47
3 1446 McCarthy, David Providence 8:02.42
4 838 Kibet, Elkanah Auburn 8:03.83
5 1466 Korir, Jacob Puma/Riadha 8:04.95
6 1265 Vess, Adam Marist 8:05.89
7 1053 True, Ben Dartmouth 8:07.90
8 842 Novack, Scott Auburn 8:08.87
9 1078 Waggoner, Bo Duke 8:10.62
10 1365 Lutz, Justin New Balance Bost 8:12.01
11 1725 Slosky, Thomas Unattached 8:13.70
12 1017 Sanders, Will Connecticut 8:16.58
13 1713 Natali, Paolo Unattached 8:17.43
14 1779 Kayali, Murat Yale 8:19.21
15 837 Currie, Adam Athletisme Montr 8:19.21
16 1547 Graves, Griff Unattached 8:21.34
17 1767 Bell, Jared Yale 8:23.93
18 1040 Kenimer, Brad Dartmouth 8:24.42
19 1623 Pierce, Jonathan Umass Amherst 8:25.08
20 1434 Barao, Nick Providence 8:26.95
21 1555 Medrano, Tito Unattached 8:26.97
22 891 Ritchie, Timothy Boston College 8:27.43
23 1075 Smith, Will Duke 8:27.44
24 1717 Quinn, Patrick Unattached 8:28.42
25 1769 Bogdan, Matt Yale 8:29.12
26 1059 Brodeur, Andrew Duke 8:29.92
27 1621 Naranjo, Nicolai Umass Amherst 8:30.39
28 1624 Regnier, Jesse Umass Amherst 8:31.53
29 1687 Emerson, David Unattached 8:31.81
30 1243 Flint, Matthew Marist 8:33.45
31 1775 Gallagher, Jake Yale 8:33.81
32 1552 Rivers, Zach Unattached 8:33.87
33 1527 Andrews, Josh Stonehill 8:34.19
34 1568 Mahoney, Travis Temple 8:34.37
35 1556 Weeks, Steven Syracuse 8:34.41
36 1699 Kerrigan, Michael Unattached 8:34.95
37 1052 Treadway, Kevin Dartmouth 8:35.37
38 1739 Landry, Simon-Pierr Vert et Or 8:35.64
39 1666 Dupont, Pat Unat-Syracuse 8:35.67
40 884 Keebler, Michael Boston College 8:35.83
41 1655 Veiga, Jeff Umass Lowell 8:36.21
42 1782 McKenzie, Jake Yale 8:36.51
43 1734 Hernandez, Francis Unattached 8:36.64
44 991 Colle, Stephane Club D'Athletism 8:37.09
45 1280 Arumugam, Hemagiri MIT 8:37.41
46 1557 Grout, Alex Syracuse Charger 8:37.81
47 989 Clark, Matthew Central Mass Str 8:37.93
48 1068 Osborne, James Duke 8:38.31
49 1058 Brewer, Josh Duke 8:38.71
50 1640 Gelinas, Sean Umass Lowell 8:38.87
51 1312 Welle, Paul MIT 8:39.10
52 1536 Meagher, Matt Stonehill 8:39.23
53 1028 Diehl, Casey Dartmouth 8:40.37
54 1143 Bedoya, David GBTC 8:41.29
55 1463 Roark, Daniel Quinnipiac 8:43.59
56 1612 Gordon, Zachary Umass Amherst 8:44.34
57 1425 Schneider, Jesse NYU 8:44.95
58 922 Anastos, Dan Brandeis 8:45.42
59 1214 Gavaghan, Sean Keene State 8:46.11
60 1036 Han, Andrew Dartmouth 8:46.55
61 1611 Fortunato, Peter Umass Amherst 8:47.74
62 1254 Lipari, Tom Marist 8:48.25
63 1596 Ragazzini, Jeffrey Tufts 8:49.66
64 1771 Brown, Maxwell Yale 8:49.94
65 1453 Beckshaw, John Quinnipiac 8:50.02
66 1079 Efron, Jesse EKG 8:50.26
67 1735 Jourdain, Joey Unattached 8:50.67
68 959 Casey, Tom Bryant 8:52.74
69 1216 Macknight, Eric Keene State 8:52.91
70 1657 Wilson, Greg Umass Lowell 8:53.55
71 1263 Smetana, Zak Marist 8:53.58
72 1418 Lee, Calvin NYU 8:55.30
73 978 Serianni, Dan Buffalo Goats AC 8:55.96
74 1464 Sullivan, Andrew Quinnipiac 8:56.41
75 1485 Gallogly, Terrance Seton Hall 8:56.70
76 1414 Desselet, Jason NYU 8:56.74
77 937 Friedlander, Scott Brown 8:58.34
78 878 Doyle, Ted Boston College 8:58.61
79 1651 O'Brien, Steve Umass Lowell 8:59.16
80 890 Moitoso, Adam Boston College 9:00.05
81 1415 Fitzhenry, Jack NYU 9:04.44
82 1737 Mentas, Chris Unattached 9:06.69
83 1752 Kacher, Nick Wheaton (Mass.) 9:10.99
84 1444 Hoagland, Zachary Providence 9:11.82
85 1493 Parker, Dwight Seton Hall 9:11.92
86 1423 Palmer, Matt NYU 9:13.77
87 874 Carey, Patrick Boston College 9:14.47
88 1420 MacNeil, Noah NYU 9:14.56
89 972 Kenwood, Mark Bryant 9:16.05
90 1233 Brown, Ryan Marist 9:20.22
91 1282 Bourbonnais, Jack MIT 9:20.48
92 1593 Lena, Ryan Tufts 9:21.11
93 1489 McGovern, Patrick Seton Hall 9:23.17
94 1479 Campbell, Nick Seton Hall 9:24.94
95 1256 Masto, Greg Marist 9:37.08
96 1153 Hewitt, Jason GBTC 9:40.66
97 965 Gehen, Dan Bryant 9:42.03
98 1755 Libon, Dan Wheaton (Mass.) 9:45.08
99 1162 Warrington, Pete GBTC 9:54.30
100 1248 Holinko, Mike Marist 10:13.01
101 1255 Lombardozzi, Alex Marist 10:47.52

Event 18 Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 841 Mecheso, Girma Auburn 14:01.14
2 1478 Jenkins, Nate Saucony 14:04.68
3 1654 Sanca, Ruben Umass Lowell 14:05.46
4 1549 Koloseus, Jay Syracuse 14:15.25
5 1544 Bixler, Curtis Syracuse 14:18.03
6 1262 Segni, Girma Marist 14:18.42
7 1450 Yeates, Richard Providence 14:19.40
8 1765 Ryan, Paul Whirlaway 14:24.17
9 1728 Vassallo, Dan Unattached 14:29.27
10 1047 Schroeder, John Dartmouth 14:30.70
11 1055 Zablocki, Chris Dartmouth 14:31.32
12 850 Shea, Terry Baa 14:31.47
13 1791 Moran, Charles Zap Fitness 14:33.39
14 1793 Peck, Nate Zap Fitness 14:33.68
15 1601 Welch, Nick Tufts 14:39.64
16 1667 Misenti, Forrest Unattached 14:40.62
17 845 Ely, Matthew Baa 14:47.88
18 1458 Klauber, Richard Quinnipiac 14:52.37
19 1433 Anderson, Michael Providence 14:54.68
20 848 LaRosa, Mark Baa 15:01.49
21 1160 Smith, Dan GBTC 15:02.81
22 1259 McElhoney, Joseph Marist 15:05.91
23 1487 Kornaszewski, Pawel Seton Hall 15:06.27
24 1252 Keenan, John Marist 15:06.54
25 1322 Hutterer, Ben Monmouth 15:08.65
26 1614 Hill, Jeffrey Umass Amherst 15:08.83
27 1569 May, Mike Temple 15:12.25
28 1222 Schillemat, Brandon Keene State 15:13.95
29 1152 Haringa, Matthew GBTC 15:14.66
30 1643 Guerin, Tim Umass Lowell 15:15.13
31 1368 Mayall, Mark New Balance Bost 15:15.83
32 1267 Webster, Nick Marist 15:16.11
33 1711 Menaker, Brian Unattached 15:16.16
34 1293 Harper, Daniel MIT 15:16.87
35 1684 Conrad, Claton Unattached 15:17.85
36 1223 Trethewey, Jeff Keene State 15:18.25
37 849 Mueller, Bernie Baa 15:21.66
38 1505 Miller, Ryan Sisu Project 15:24.30
39 1586 Eisenberg-Guyot, Je Tufts 15:24.59
40 847 Gordon, Josh Baa 15:25.53
41 1278 Amarasiriwardena, G MIT 15:27.77
42 1763 Mahoney, Chris Whirlaway 15:29.09
43 1221 Samuel, Jared Keene State 15:29.99
44 1504 Germain, Matthew Sisu Project 15:35.66
45 1318 Dowd, Billy Monmouth 15:36.54
46 1260 McMullen, Sam Marist 15:36.73
47 1240 Duggan, Patrick Marist 15:38.04
48 1156 Papadopoulos, Giann GBTC 15:38.26
49 1723 Shail, Michael Unattached 15:40.91
50 1264 Townsend, Brian Marist 15:44.11
51 1241 Emerel, Alex Marist 15:45.19
52 1456 Greenlaw, John Quinnipiac 15:47.94
53 1583 Brunnquell, Christo Tufts 15:49.02
54 1703 Maguire, Timothy Unattached 15:49.79
55 1155 Pak, Junyong GBTC 15:52.54
56 1702 Lounsbury, Daniel Unattached 16:13.55
57 1345 Lawrence, John MVS 16:16.84
58 1331 Mulligan, Ryan Monmouth 16:17.43
59 1679 Blanchard, Michael Unattached 16:30.43
60 929 Sousa, Jeff Bridgewater St. 16:57.09
61 1142 Hall, Dan G.B.T.C. 16:58.29
-- 1220 Pipp, Timothy Keene State DNF

Event 20 Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1083 aina, colin executive track 7.48q 1
2 1567 Louis, Joshua Temple 7.66q 1
3 1607 Cotto, Tyler Umass Amherst 7.69q 1
4 940 Jasmin, Matthew Brown 7.70q 1
5 1089 Mackey, Thomas Fairleigh Dickin 7.77q 1
6 1001 Edmonds, Kyle Connecticut 7.83q 1
7 1716 Oyer, Andrew Unattached 7.89q 3
8 1333 Rutherford, Chris Monmouth 7.90q 2
9 1091 Sheppard, Eric Fairleigh Dickin 7.90q 2
10 1670 Akindele-Alo, Adede Unattached 7.93q 1
11 1634 Blazon, Matthew Umass Lowell 7.99q 3
12 1581 Acholonu, Ikenna Tufts 8.02q 2
13 1061 Clarke, Tyler Duke 8.04q 2
14 1008 Kehrer, Jim Connecticut 8.05q 1
15 1719 Ricciardi, Nicholas Unattached 8.07q 3
16 1616 Koncki, Zachary Umass Amherst 8.08q 3
17 1066 Moreno, Mario Duke 8.10 2
18 1494 Ramos, John Seton Hall 8.22 5
19 1802 Moorman, Buz Duke 8.22 4
20 1534 Hoddwells, Max Stonehill 8.24 3
21 1336 Tanzola, Chris Monmouth 8.25 2
22 987 Jaquite, Ricardo Cardinal Track C 8.33 2
23 974 Monteiro, Anthony Bryant 8.33 3
24 1031 Fletcher, Chris Dartmouth 8.37 3
25 864 Walant, Tim Bentley 8.40 4
26 1159 Shen, Francis GBTC 8.41 4
27 1030 Essington, Jonathan Dartmouth 8.48 5
28 910 Nardella, Jason Boston U. 8.59 2
29 1358 Lloyd, Ben Naval Academy Pr 8.70 5
30 1106 Mondesir, Denard Fitchburg St. 8.75 5
30 853 Bertolami, Andrew Bentley 8.75 4
32 1288 Ensor, Brendan MIT 8.78 5
33 976 Perron, Zach Bryant 8.91 4
34 1294 Hery, Travis MIT 9.96 5
-- 1109 Rowe, Peter Fitchburg St. DNF 5

Event 20 Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 1083 aina, colin executive track 7.44 1
2 1567 Louis, Joshua Temple 7.68 1
3 940 Jasmin, Matthew Brown 7.70 1
4 1607 Cotto, Tyler Umass Amherst 7.74 1
5 1089 Mackey, Thomas Fairleigh Dickin 7.77 1
6 1001 Edmonds, Kyle Connecticut 7.79 1
7 1008 Kehrer, Jim Connecticut 7.83 2
8 1333 Rutherford, Chris Monmouth 7.83 1
9 1091 Sheppard, Eric Fairleigh Dickin 7.90 2
10 1670 Akindele-Alo, Adede Unattached 7.96 2
11 1061 Clarke, Tyler Duke 8.00 2
12 1716 Oyer, Andrew Unattached 8.06 1
13 1634 Blazon, Matthew Umass Lowell 8.07 2
14 1719 Ricciardi, Nicholas Unattached 8.08 2
15 1581 Acholonu, Ikenna Tufts 8.18 2
16 1616 Koncki, Zachary Umass Amherst 8.24 2

Event 22 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Seton Hall 'A' 3:13.21 1
2 Umass Lowell 'A' 3:16.44 1
3 Temple 'A' 3:17.00 1
4 Gbtc 'A' 3:17.70 2
5 Monmouth 'A' 3:17.80 2
6 Seton Hall 'B' 3:17.98 2
7 Fordham 'A' 3:18.08 2
8 Dartmouth 'A' 3:20.34 3
9 Boston U. 'A' 3:20.58 1
10 Wheaton (Mass.) 'A' 3:20.96 4
11 Harvard 'A' 3:21.10 3
12 Bryant 'A' 3:21.51 4
13 St. Francis (N.Y.) 'A' 3:22.47 3
14 Umass Amherst 'A' 3:24.06 4
15 Boston College 'A' 3:24.08 3
16 Fairleigh Dickinson 'A' 3:24.43 1
17 New Haven 'A' 3:25.59 2
18 Mit 'A' 3:26.56 4
19 Brown 'A' 3:27.15 3
20 Boston College 'B' 3:28.02 5
21 Fordham 'B' 3:28.38 5
22 Marist 'A' 3:28.88 4
23 Umass Amherst 'B' 3:28.90 5
24 Fitchburg St. 'A' 3:29.14 6
25 Wheaton (Mass.) 'B' 3:29.49 7
26 Fordham 'C' 3:30.71 6
27 Nyu 'A' 3:30.93 6
28 Brown 'B' 3:34.09 7
29 Bentley 'A' 3:34.36 5
30 Quinnipiac 'A' 3:35.05 5
31 Gordon 'A' 3:46.61 7
-- Monmouth 'C' DNF 7

Event 26 Men Distance Medley
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Duke 'A' 9:57.96
2 Tufts 'A' 10:12.43
3 Boston College 'A' 10:14.62
4 Fordham 'A' 10:15.34
5 Umass Amherst 'A' 10:15.39
6 Quinnipiac 'A' 10:15.67
7 Hfc Striders TC 'A' 10:16.70
8 Gbtc 'A' 10:28.16
9 St. Francis (N.Y.) 'A' 10:29.44
10 Monmouth 'A' 10:32.89
11 Seton Hall 'A' 10:37.88
12 Fitchburg St. 'A' 10:39.83
13 Colby 'A' 10:46.76

Event 28 Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1002 Faverey, Tyrone Connecticut 1.99m 6-06.25
2 1620 Miller, Brian Umass Amherst 1.94m 6-04.25
3 1639 Frias, Giovanni Umass Lowell J1.94m 6-04.25
4 1632 Ali, Shaddi Umass Lowell 1.89m 6-02.25
4 1530 D'Agostino, Joe Stonehill 1.89m 6-02.25
6 942 Maddocks, Jordan Brown J1.89m 6-02.25
7 873 Bogosian, Jonathan Boston College 1.84m 6-00.50
8 1185 Brito, Jonathan Harvard J1.84m 6-00.50
9 1490 Michaud, Craig Seton Hall J1.84m 6-00.50
-- 936 Fitzgerald, AJ Brown NH
-- 1020 Thomas, Marquis Connecticut NH
-- 1290 Falk, Matt MIT NH
-- 1580 Early, Peter Triboro Tornados NH

Event 30 Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1070 Palas, Sid Duke 4.80m 15-09.00
2 1000 Duggan, Kyle Connecticut J4.80m 15-09.00
3 996 Alexander, Matthew Connecticut J4.80m 15-09.00
4 1012 Meverden, Zachary Connecticut 4.65m 15-03.00
5 1074 Shirk, Tony Duke 4.50m 14-09.00
6 1328 Matano, Pete Monmouth J4.50m 14-09.00
7 1337 Timmons, Jason Monmouth 4.35m 14-03.25
7 1309 Tao, Greg MIT 4.35m 14-03.25
9 1061 Clarke, Tyler Duke J4.35m 14-03.25
9 1605 Busch, Sean Umass Amherst J4.35m 14-03.25
11 1091 Sheppard, Eric Fairleigh Dickin J4.35m 14-03.25
12 1308 Sharpe, Nate MIT J4.35m 14-03.25
13 1294 Hery, Travis MIT 4.20m 13-09.25
13 948 Ricciardi, Jake Brown 4.20m 13-09.25
15 1753 Latner, Michael Wheaton (Mass.) 4.05m 13-03.50
16 907 Maes, Justin Boston U. 3.90m 12-09.50
16 900 Cumper, Jordan Boston U. 3.90m 12-09.50
16 1311 Vafadari, Cyrus MIT 3.90m 12-09.50
16 1406 Marston, Mike Northeastern 3.90m 12-09.50
16 1303 Peterson, Nathan MIT 3.90m 12-09.50
-- 1102 LeBlanc, Alex Fitchburg St. NH
-- 1385 Lambert, Kyle New Haven NH
-- 1597 Read, Sam Tufts NH
-- 1772 Depalo, Eric Yale NH

Event 32 Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1116 Arnold, Jon Fordham 7.21m 23-08.00
2 1063 Ellis, Jade Duke 7.20m 23-07.50
3 1718 Reyes, Felipe Unattached 7.18m 23-06.75
4 1801 Senso, Fernando Unattached 7.07m 23-02.50
5 1533 Guilemette, Tyler Stonehill 6.78m 22-03.00
6 1089 Mackey, Thomas Fairleigh Dickin 6.77m 22-02.50
7 1300 Morton, Stephen MIT 6.76m 22-02.25
8 1565 Dryden, Miles Temple 6.68m 21-11.00
9 1321 Goode, Marcus Monmouth 6.58m 21-07.25
10 1663 Haigh, Richard Unat-Northeaster 6.57m 21-06.75
11 918 Wilder, Kodjo Boston U. 6.52m 21-04.75
12 1202 Ngo, Phil Harvard 6.49m 21-03.50
13 1494 Ramos, John Seton Hall 6.47m 21-02.75
13 870 Adetula, Matt Boston College 6.47m 21-02.75
15 1719 Ricciardi, Nicholas Unattached 6.38m 20-11.25
16 1018 Smith, Jamaal Connecticut 6.37m 20-10.75
17 964 Fitzgerald, Andrew Bryant 6.34m 20-09.75
18 1631 Wu, Daniel Umass Amherst 6.29m 20-07.75
18 912 Pereira, Matt Boston U. 6.29m 20-07.75
20 1314 Bowers, Alex Monmouth 6.22m 20-05.00
21 1802 Moorman, Buz Duke 6.15m 20-02.25
21 859 Kusmin, Dave Bentley 6.15m 20-02.25
23 1360 Snelgrove, Miles Naval Academy Pr 6.12m 20-01.00
24 956 Brida, Chris Bryant 6.05m 19-10.25
25 1099 Ivanov, Alex Fitchburg St. 5.97m 19-07.00
26 1606 Collins, Arjun Umass Amherst 5.95m 19-06.25
27 1358 Lloyd, Ben Naval Academy Pr 5.91m 19-04.75
28 1351 Foster, Michael Naval Academy Pr 5.88m 19-03.50
29 1747 Dennis, Marcus Wheaton (Mass.) 5.83m 19-01.50
30 1578 Miranda, Kaylin tiger trackclub 5.79m 19-00.00
31 1177 Noga, Aaron Gordon 5.65m 18-06.50
32 1405 Laguerre, Kevin Northeastern 5.21m 17-01.25
33 1088 Kamguia, Senghor Fairleigh Dickin 5.10m 16-08.75
34 1669 DeTurk, John unattached 4.78m 15-08.25
-- 1653 Pendelton, Christop Umass Lowell FOUL

Event 34 Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 987 Jaquite, Ricardo Cardinal Track C 14.87m 48-09.50
2 1686 Elliott, Kamar Unattached 14.43m 47-04.25
3 1300 Morton, Stephen MIT 14.39m 47-02.50
4 1335 Taiwo, Chris Monmouth J14.39m 47-02.50
5 1018 Smith, Jamaal Connecticut 14.37m 47-01.75
6 932 Chapin, Andrew Brown 14.15m 46-05.25
7 1314 Bowers, Alex Monmouth 13.76m 45-01.75
8 1650 Nguidjoi, William Umass Lowell 13.52m 44-04.25
9 902 Gerard, Mac-Alen Boston U. 13.45m 44-01.50
10 1581 Acholonu, Ikenna Tufts 12.84m 42-01.50
11 1631 Wu, Daniel Umass Amherst 12.76m 41-10.50
12 1279 Anyanwu, Obinna MIT 12.57m 41-03.00
13 1747 Dennis, Marcus Wheaton (Mass.) 12.55m 41-02.25
14 1579 Owumi, Justin tiger trackclub 12.52m 41-01.00
15 1351 Foster, Michael Naval Academy Pr 12.37m 40-07.00
16 956 Brida, Chris Bryant 12.35m 40-06.25
17 1096 Callahan, Kyle Fitchburg St. 12.31m 40-04.75
18 1360 Snelgrove, Miles Naval Academy Pr 12.00m 39-04.50
19 1177 Noga, Aaron Gordon 11.96m 39-03.00
20 873 Bogosian, Jonathan Boston College 11.81m 38-09.00
21 1419 Lota, Joe NYU 11.62m 38-01.50
22 1097 DeLaRosa, Carlos Fitchburg St. 11.35m 37-03.00
-- 1088 Kamguia, Senghor Fairleigh Dickin FOUL

Event 36 Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 999 Dubs, Andrew Connecticut 17.65m 57-11.00
2 990 Langhauser, John Central Park Tra 16.55m 54-03.75
3 1056 Barbas, Michael Duke 16.35m 53-07.75
4 1317 Ciccoli, Thomas Monmouth 16.14m 52-11.50
5 946 Powlen, Bryan Brown 15.82m 51-11.00
6 1780 Lachman, Jeffrey Yale 15.54m 51-00.00
7 919 Withrow, Daniel Boston U. 15.19m 49-10.00
8 1073 Schallmo, Mike Duke J15.19m 49-10.00
9 1334 Sabo, Shawn Monmouth 14.99m 49-02.25
10 1649 Murray, Cory Umass Lowell 14.67m 48-01.75
11 1319 Elardo, Vincent Monmouth 14.66m 48-01.25
12 1784 Noll, Nate Yale 14.59m 47-10.50
13 1009 LeBlanc, Bryan Connecticut 14.36m 47-01.50
14 1007 Johnson, Steve Connecticut 14.24m 46-08.75
15 997 Alleman, Michael Connecticut 14.20m 46-07.25
16 1084 Ahmed, Zacharia Fairleigh Dickin 14.00m 45-11.25
17 1326 Lundy, Larry Monmouth 13.83m 45-04.50
18 1011 Manzolillo, Gregory Connecticut 13.76m 45-01.75
19 1787 Smith, David Yale 13.52m 44-04.25
20 1704 Mastone, Mark Unattached 13.49m 44-03.25
21 1085 Berisha, Nik Fairleigh Dickin 13.34m 43-09.25
22 1298 McDonald, Tony MIT 13.30m 43-07.75
23 1602 Williams, Matt Tufts 13.28m 43-07.00
24 1807 Page, Mike Northeastern 13.26m 43-06.00
25 1041 Kephart, Don Dartmouth 13.18m 43-03.00
26 1626 Spieler, Kevin Umass Amherst 13.16m 43-02.25
27 931 Bahr, Zachary Brown 13.15m 43-01.75
28 1432 Riley, Matt Phillips Exeter 13.14m 43-01.50
29 1585 Dorman, David Tufts 13.08m 42-11.00
30 1295 Kelly, Mitchell MIT 12.95m 42-06.00
31 1806 Caprio, Steve Northeastern 12.69m 41-07.75
32 1100 Jean, Brandon Fitchburg St. J12.69m 41-07.75
33 1107 Moulo, Matt Fitchburg St. 12.50m 41-00.25
34 1392 Woodin, Joshua New Haven 12.31m 40-04.75
35 1412 Bravato, Dan NYU 12.22m 40-01.25
36 957 Brown, Gregory Bryant 12.17m 39-11.25
37 1302 Mustafa, Adam MIT 12.11m 39-08.75
38 1310 Umachi, Chinedum MIT 12.00m 39-04.50
39 955 Yow, Bobby Brown 11.67m 38-03.50
40 1285 Darby, Jared MIT J11.67m 38-03.50
41 1603 Burgoyne, Jim Twilight Thrower 11.52m 37-09.50
42 967 Haskell, Steve Bryant 11.36m 37-03.25
43 1391 Timmons, Travis New Haven 11.06m 36-03.50
44 1470 Comeau, Jason Salem State 10.83m 35-06.50
45 1566 Keogh, Robert Temple 10.40m 34-01.50
46 1714 Novak, John Unattached 9.50m 31-02.00
47 1477 Wilkinson, Kevin Salem State 9.35m 30-08.25
48 1701 Lahey, Patrick Unattached 9.19m 30-02.00
-- 1378 Diguglielmo, Charle New Haven FOUL
-- 1577 West, Grant Temple FOUL

Event 38 Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1681 Bryce, Chris Unattached 20.04m 65-09.00
2 1022 Isaacs, Aaron ConnQuest 19.32m 63-04.75
3 1502 jussaume, steven Shore AC 19.23m 63-01.25
4 1326 Lundy, Larry Monmouth 18.32m 60-01.25
5 1215 Kolacz, Bryan Keene State 17.19m 56-04.75
6 1780 Lachman, Jeffrey Yale 17.00m 55-09.25
7 1522 Megerdichian, Matth St. Francis (N.Y 16.78m 55-00.75
8 1566 Keogh, Robert Temple 16.39m 53-09.25
9 1011 Manzolillo, Gregory Connecticut 16.32m 53-06.50
10 1577 West, Grant Temple 16.30m 53-05.75
11 1784 Noll, Nate Yale 16.26m 53-04.25
12 1712 Morse, Tim Unattached 16.24m 53-03.50
13 1016 Sampson, Patrick Connecticut 16.21m 53-02.25
14 1046 Rodriguez-Villa, Fe Dartmouth 15.29m 50-02.00
15 947 Prince, Tyler Brown 15.18m 49-09.75
16 1317 Ciccoli, Thomas Monmouth 15.13m 49-07.75
17 1298 McDonald, Tony MIT 15.04m 49-04.25
18 1334 Sabo, Shawn Monmouth 14.99m 49-02.25
19 1073 Schallmo, Mike Duke 14.46m 47-05.25
20 886 Kosmas, Mathew Boston College 14.44m 47-04.50
20 1319 Elardo, Vincent Monmouth 14.44m 47-04.50
22 1302 Mustafa, Adam MIT 14.39m 47-02.50
23 1189 Clayman, Eric Harvard 14.30m 46-11.00
24 1787 Smith, David Yale 14.18m 46-06.25
25 1183 Ashigbi, Ablorde Harvard 13.98m 45-10.50
26 1007 Johnson, Steve Connecticut 13.96m 45-09.75
27 1589 Gresham, Alex Tufts 13.84m 45-05.00
28 997 Alleman, Michael Connecticut 13.45m 44-01.50
29 919 Withrow, Daniel Boston U. 13.37m 43-10.50
30 1403 Anderson, Ian Northeastern 13.35m 43-09.75
31 967 Haskell, Steve Bryant 13.09m 42-11.50
32 1009 LeBlanc, Bryan Connecticut 12.92m 42-04.75
33 1100 Jean, Brandon Fitchburg St. 12.85m 42-02.00
34 1806 Caprio, Steve Northeastern 12.78m 41-11.25
35 1056 Barbas, Michael Duke 12.76m 41-10.50
36 1602 Williams, Matt Tufts 12.74m 41-09.75
37 1373 Bouchard, Jonathan New Haven 12.68m 41-07.25
38 931 Bahr, Zachary Brown 12.47m 40-11.00
39 1585 Dorman, David Tufts 12.46m 40-10.50
40 895 Vereen, Justin Boston College 12.27m 40-03.25
41 1377 Creighton, Robert New Haven 12.18m 39-11.50
42 1374 Brandt, Paul New Haven 11.95m 39-02.50
43 1410 Bourque, Brian NYU 11.90m 39-00.50
44 1392 Woodin, Joshua New Haven 11.75m 38-06.75
45 1391 Timmons, Travis New Haven 11.50m 37-08.75
46 1285 Darby, Jared MIT 11.46m 37-07.25
47 1295 Kelly, Mitchell MIT 11.32m 37-01.75
48 1084 Ahmed, Zacharia Fairleigh Dickin 11.10m 36-05.00
49 938 Giese, Brian Brown 10.98m 36-00.25
50 957 Brown, Gregory Bryant 10.13m 33-03.00
51 1378 Diguglielmo, Charle New Haven 8.84m 29-00.00
-- 1085 Berisha, Nik Fairleigh Dickin FOUL
-- 1107 Moulo, Matt Fitchburg St. FOUL



Lancer Timing Services Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Boston University Terrier Invitational
10/23/2009 to 10/24/2009

FINAL RESULTS


Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 164 Hawthorne, Trisha-An Connecticut 6.93q 1
2 165 Hodges, Monique Connecticut 7.07q 1
3 160 Foreman, Jessica Connecticut 7.11q 1
4 77 Walton, Shelby Boston U. 7.18q 1
5 374 Gaines, Jessie Long Island 7.20q 2
6 84 Breezeatl, Thelma Brown 7.22q 2
7 169 Lyte, Danielle Connecticut 7.23q 2
8 763 James, Tahari Unattached 7.25q 2
9 55 Catarius, Erin Boston U. 7.26q 2
10 240 Vasquez, Altagracia Fairleigh Dickin 7.26q 1
11 776 Dugas, Marie-eve Vert et Or 7.27q 1
12 60 Ford, Whitney Boston U. 7.29q 1
12 377 Saunders, Torrie Long Island 7.29q 3
14 633 Pitts, Adama Seton Hall 7.32q 6
15 372 Atagwe, Joyce Long Island 7.35q 2
16 180 White, Jessica Connecticut 7.37q 3
17 688 Butler, Andrea Temple 7.38 3
18 573 Capozzi, Alexis Rhode Island 7.39 4
19 824 Monti, Alexa Yale 7.40 2
20 628 Kentish, Shamika Seton Hall 7.40 6
21 439 Dotday, Ajda Monmouth 7.41 3
22 686 Allison, Carlleen Temple 7.42 3
23 365 Grahan, Jalessa La Salle 7.48 3
24 261 Warren, Elisabeth Fordham 7.54 4
25 58 Fanucci, Alyssa Boston U. 7.57 4
26 368 Jones, Kyla La Salle 7.59 4
27 238 Smith, Nickelle Fairleigh Dickin 7.60 2
28 222 Ontko, Kelsey Duke 7.60 4
29 699 Williams, Paris Temple 7.60 5
30 624 Hardy, Kristen Seton Hall 7.60 8
31 522 Gibson, Caitlin NYU 7.62 7
32 452 Simmons, Sarah Monmouth 7.62 5
33 756 Doherty, Jordan Unattached 7.63 3
34 123 Denny, Seanne Cambridge Jets 7.66 7
35 823 Mbaye, Marieme Yale 7.67 4
36 324 Bautista, Lesley Holy Cross 7.68 4
37 585 Hundley, Khabria Rhode Island 7.69 5
38 516 Madigan, Kelly Northeastern 7.70 5
39 129 Archer, Renee Central Connecti 7.71 6
40 619 Barnes, Ashley Seton Hall 7.71 8
41 795 Jusme, Mickey Wheaton (Mass.) 7.72 3
42 613 Lemelin, Nicole Salem State 7.72 6
43 350 Reid, Tiffany Holy Cross 7.75 5
44 444 Gibbs, Brittany Monmouth 7.75 5
45 124 Fitzpatrick, Tatiana Cambridge Jets 7.76 5
46 191 O'Bannon, Danielle Dartmouth 7.77 7
47 262 Willeford, Christine Fordham 7.77 5
48 658 Hoyte, Vanecia St. Francis (N.Y 7.80 4
48 662 Myers, Floree St. Francis (N.Y 7.80 1
50 128 Allien, Shamone Central Connecti 7.84 6
51 18 Conway, Kasey Bentley 7.90 6
52 520 Ekema-Agbaw, Joy NYU 7.94 8
53 616 Warnick, Amber Salem State 7.97 7
54 540 Fazioli, Nora Providence 8.00 7
55 131 Binette, Samantha Central Connecti 8.02 7
56 405 McNamara, Jen Marist 8.15 7
57 243 Cavarretta, Marla Fitchburg St. 8.29 7
58 548 Rauseo, Toni Providence 8.37 6
59 657 Houston, Candace St. Francis (N.Y 8.41 6
60 570 Remy, Nadine Regis 8.47 8
61 648 DiSarro, Sarah St. Anselm 8.55 8
62 647 Clark, Karen St. Anselm 8.74 8
63 246 Tessier, Brittany Fitchburg St. 9.37 8
64 245 Roy, Carlie Fitchburg St. 10.10 8

Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 164 Hawthorne, Trisha-An Connecticut 6.87 1
2 160 Foreman, Jessica Connecticut 7.10 1
3 165 Hodges, Monique Connecticut 7.12 1
4 77 Walton, Shelby Boston U. 7.14 1
5 84 Breezeatl, Thelma Brown 7.19 1
6 240 Vasquez, Altagracia Fairleigh Dickin 7.21 2
7 633 Pitts, Adama Seton Hall 7.25 2
8 169 Lyte, Danielle Connecticut 7.25 1
9 776 Dugas, Marie-eve Vert et Or 7.28 2
10 55 Catarius, Erin Boston U. 7.29 2
11 763 James, Tahari Unattached 7.32 1
12 372 Atagwe, Joyce Long Island 7.37 2
13 180 White, Jessica Connecticut 7.38 2

Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 755 Clarke, Melocia Unattached 23.68 1
2 164 Hawthorne, Trisha-An Connecticut 24.01 1
3 625 Hayes, Jernail Seton Hall 24.14 1
4 163 Graves-Fulgham, Mand Connecticut 24.58 1
5 633 Pitts, Adama Seton Hall 24.59 2
6 77 Walton, Shelby Boston U. 24.88 2
7 169 Lyte, Danielle Connecticut 24.90 5
8 84 Breezeatl, Thelma Brown 24.97 2
9 165 Hodges, Monique Connecticut 24.99 6
10 162 George, Phylicia Connecticut 25.06 1
11 85 Burns, Nicole Brown 25.09 3
12 500 Gagne, Shannon New Haven 25.22 4
13 377 Saunders, Torrie Long Island 25.26 7
14 598 Robinson, Ashley Rhode Island 25.36 16
15 617 Alexander, Donna Seton Hall 25.38 3
16 379 Waller, Jazmin Long Island 25.41 7
17 277 Pierre-Louis, Josett GBTC 25.53 2
18 55 Catarius, Erin Boston U. 25.54 4
19 600 Sheehan, Kalyn Rhode Island 25.59 10
20 688 Butler, Andrea Temple 25.61 5
21 374 Gaines, Jessie Long Island 25.64 6
22 628 Kentish, Shamika Seton Hall 25.65 11
23 699 Williams, Paris Temple 25.67 4
24 158 Evering, Alyssa Connecticut 25.69 10
25 635 Speed, Shameka Seton Hall 25.71 3
26 300 Conway, Shannon Harvard 25.74 9
27 70 Martin, Laura Boston U. 25.78 5
28 375 Jones, Christine Long Island 25.81 3
29 56 Clarke, Edwina Boston U. 25.81 8
30 478 Hall, Sarah New Hampshire 25.89 8
31 65 Jackson, Alexandra Boston U. 25.92 10
32 378 Veney, Ashley Long Island 25.95 6
33 151 Anderson, Cornieta Connecticut 25.95 13
34 31 Boone, Teyahnie Boston College 25.96 5
35 240 Vasquez, Altagracia Fairleigh Dickin 25.98 6
36 591 Norman, Marissa Rhode Island 26.00 14
37 824 Monti, Alexa Yale 26.00 7
38 573 Capozzi, Alexis Rhode Island 26.01 14
39 439 Dotday, Ajda Monmouth 26.01 9
40 93 Higgins, Lucy Brown 26.04 13
41 447 Losey, Michelle Monmouth 26.06 4
42 238 Smith, Nickelle Fairleigh Dickin 26.15 6
43 705 Crane, Logan Tufts 26.19 8
44 743 Smith, Ashley Umass Lowell 26.20 3
45 232 Jones, Dara Fairleigh Dickin 26.25 2
46 261 Warren, Elisabeth Fordham 26.27 11
47 429 Jones, Portia MIT 26.28 18
48 686 Allison, Carlleen Temple 26.28 4
49 99 Scavone, Susan Brown 26.29 13
50 365 Grahan, Jalessa La Salle 26.31 10
51 668 Miller, Angela Stonehill 26.35 8
52 121 Brathwaite, Monet Cambridge Jets 26.35 7
53 126 Wheaton, Alley Cambridge Jets 26.38 9
54 751 Giaquinto, Nicole Unat-Umass Lowel 26.40 5
55 759 Gannon, Kerri Unattached 26.41 12
56 34 Cellucci, Rory Boston College 26.46 13
57 621 Bryant, Charisse Seton Hall 26.46 11
58 242 Williams, Claudine Fairleigh Dickin 26.48 8
59 601 Singleton, Najla Rhode Island 26.50 7
60 453 Stein, Crystal Monmouth 26.52 14
61 176 Stewart, Sashauna Connecticut 26.56 16
62 722 Stebbins, Halsey Tufts 26.59 15
63 663 Spivey, Tiffany St. Francis (N.Y 26.63 17
64 522 Gibson, Caitlin NYU 26.63 15
65 737 Delgado, Amy Umass Lowell 26.64 15
66 817 Kelly, Gabriella Yale 26.69 10
67 251 Groene, Catherine Fordham 26.71 13
68 58 Fanucci, Alyssa Boston U. 26.72 17
69 807 Thompson, Renee Wheaton (Mass.) 26.73 16
70 444 Gibbs, Brittany Monmouth 26.77 12
71 352 Straub, Margaret Holy Cross 26.82 11
72 756 Doherty, Jordan Unattached 26.83 20
73 826 Parker, Jennifer Yale 26.86 9
73 473 Canavan, Chelsey New Hampshire 26.86 16
75 123 Denny, Seanne Cambridge Jets 26.90 19
76 262 Willeford, Christine Fordham 26.95 18
77 639 Artesani, Emily Southern Maine 26.95 17
78 386 Burns, Holly Marist 26.97 15
79 318 Trotter, Geneva Harvard 27.01 9
80 816 Johnson, Carys Yale 27.02 14
81 520 Ekema-Agbaw, Joy NYU 27.07 22
82 381 Williams, Veronique Long Island 27.08 14
83 368 Jones, Kyla La Salle 27.08 11
84 452 Simmons, Sarah Monmouth 27.13 17
85 128 Allien, Shamone Central Connecti 27.14 20
86 437 Blackshear, Illiana Monmouth 27.15 16
87 350 Reid, Tiffany Holy Cross 27.16 17
88 146 Beasley, Erin Colby 27.19 20
89 662 Myers, Floree St. Francis (N.Y 27.31 24
90 734 Chesson, Cachet Umass Lowell 27.33 12
91 658 Hoyte, Vanecia St. Francis (N.Y 27.34 12
92 553 Wolf, Julie Providence 27.55 18
93 613 Lemelin, Nicole Salem State 27.67 19
94 129 Archer, Renee Central Connecti 27.71 22
95 659 Jajoute, Fachara St. Francis (N.Y 27.79 15
96 408 Owen, Kerry Marist 27.86 22
97 516 Madigan, Kelly Northeastern 27.86 19
98 109 Douvadjian, Justine Bryant 27.87 22
99 425 Gross, Martha MIT 27.93 21
100 17 Ciccarelli, Rebecca Bentley 27.97 18
101 548 Rauseo, Toni Providence 28.01 20
102 652 Brown, Jasmine St. Francis (N.Y 28.26 23
103 269 Harrington, Sydney GBTC 28.43 23
104 19 Czurylo, Monika Bentley 28.46 20
104 540 Fazioli, Nora Providence 28.46 19
106 638 Mateen, Akilah South Boston Ath 28.51 18
107 498 Colandrea, Angela New Haven 28.51 22
108 708 Ferri, Andrea Tufts 28.54 19
109 616 Warnick, Amber Salem State 28.57 21
110 18 Conway, Kasey Bentley 28.64 21
111 544 Karkos, Kelsey Providence 28.93 21
112 660 Marks, Eunice St. Francis (N.Y 29.17 23
113 460 Jackson, Jasmin Naval Academy Pr 29.19 24
114 412 Schultz, Lauren Marist 29.23 23
115 16 Caldwell, Natalie Bentley 29.43 21
116 549 Raymond, Jenna Providence 29.73 23
117 461 Moore, Amelia Naval Academy Pr 29.81 24
118 283 Dornfeld, Mary Gordon 29.84 24
119 656 Harnisher, Kerri St. Francis (N.Y 30.02 25
120 568 DuFrend, Alysia Regis 30.17 25
121 569 Haslam, Kate Regis 30.50 24
122 459 Delacruz, April Naval Academy Pr 30.76 25
123 567 Ambroise, Nadine Regis 30.83 25

Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 163 Graves-Fulgham, Mand Connecticut 54.99 1
2 600 Sheehan, Kalyn Rhode Island 57.03 3
3 447 Losey, Michelle Monmouth 57.38 1
4 623 Friday, Toneisha Seton Hall 57.43 1
5 601 Singleton, Najla Rhode Island 57.51 1
6 57 Dim, Jackie Boston U. 57.63 1
7 223 Ragucci, Nicole Duke 57.68 2
8 375 Jones, Christine Long Island 57.69 2
9 226 Whitehead, Brittany Duke 57.77 2
10 277 Pierre-Louis, Josett GBTC 57.82 2
11 820 Lin, Jennifer Yale 57.84 5
12 202 Tanner, Alexandra Dartmouth 58.27 4
13 305 Leon, Lauren Harvard 58.38 4
14 598 Robinson, Ashley Rhode Island 58.83 4
15 317 Robak, Magda Harvard 58.85 6
16 200 Supino, Christina Dartmouth 58.89 4
17 759 Gannon, Kerri Unattached 58.97 6
18 378 Veney, Ashley Long Island 58.97 2
19 64 Howard, Amanda Boston U. 59.22 5
20 158 Evering, Alyssa Connecticut 59.36 3
21 817 Kelly, Gabriella Yale 59.65 5
22 437 Blackshear, Illiana Monmouth 59.66 7
22 232 Jones, Dara Fairleigh Dickin 59.66 3
24 376 Munoz, Selina Long Island 59.72 4
25 665 Carrier, Christen Stonehill 59.81 7
26 237 Sanders, Jessica Fairleigh Dickin 1:00.14 3
27 739 McCarthy, Heather Umass Lowell 1:00.18 5
28 231 Jones, Ashsa Fairleigh Dickin 1:00.41 7
29 355 Tallon, Lauren Holy Cross 1:00.58 7
30 151 Anderson, Cornieta Connecticut 1:00.66 7
31 386 Burns, Holly Marist 1:00.68 6
32 703 Caruth, Andrea Tufts 1:00.73 10
33 195 Rowe, Zawadi Dartmouth 1:01.10 3
34 492 Prescott, Courtney New Hampshire 1:01.13 8
35 239 Taylor, Christine Fairleigh Dickin 1:01.15 6
36 639 Artesani, Emily Southern Maine 1:01.26 10
37 188 Gabel, Elyse Dartmouth 1:01.41 11
38 826 Parker, Jennifer Yale 1:01.42 8
39 553 Wolf, Julie Providence 1:01.51 9
40 560 Payne, Nicole Quinnipiac 1:01.52 8
41 425 Gross, Martha MIT 1:01.65 10
42 242 Williams, Claudine Fairleigh Dickin 1:01.68 8
43 17 Ciccarelli, Rebecca Bentley 1:01.71 8
44 589 MacDougal, Julie Rhode Island 1:01.87 10
45 357 Bourbeau, Christina Keene State 1:01.92 11
46 397 Harnett, Hayley Marist 1:02.09 11
47 360 Stannard, Kimber Keene State 1:02.36 11
48 713 Johnson, Jennifer Tufts 1:02.43 11
49 230 Greenaway, Jessica Fairleigh Dickin 1:02.47 5
50 545 Lawrence, Caitlin Providence 1:02.58 9
51 718 Pettoruto, Kayley Tufts 1:03.10 9
52 334 Crowley, Jillian Holy Cross 1:03.36 9
53 118 Pelletier, Katie Bryant 1:03.54 13
54 661 Murdock, Jasmine St. Francis (N.Y 1:03.70 10
55 138 Lima, Katie Central Connecti 1:03.97 14
56 396 Hanifin, Kelley Marist 1:04.34 9
57 143 Savino, Kim Central Connecti 1:04.39 15
58 141 Pytel, Aneta Central Connecti 1:04.56 12
59 150 Tschaen, Brittany Colby 1:04.59 13
60 612 Kennedy, Shawna Salem State 1:04.60 13
60 544 Karkos, Kelsey Providence 1:04.60 12
62 543 Groves, Caileigh Providence 1:04.72 12
63 120 Warner, Kimberly Bryant 1:04.83 14
64 551 VanName, Meg Providence 1:04.94 14
65 552 Wanerka, Emily Providence 1:05.08 13
66 720 Priscal, Nicole Tufts 1:05.15 12
67 401 LaClair, Maureen Marist 1:05.29 14
68 144 Smith, Kendra Central Connecti 1:05.38 13
69 395 Gernert, Kathryn Marist 1:05.45 14
70 608 Fierimonte, Marisa Salem State 1:07.30 15
71 656 Harnisher, Kerri St. Francis (N.Y 1:08.36 16
72 114 Grieg, Liane Bryant 1:09.04 15
73 569 Haslam, Kate Regis 1:09.56 16
74 610 Jen, Moore Salem State 1:10.45 16
75 110 Evans, Meagan Bryant 1:10.55 15
76 289 Heusser, Carolyn Gordon 1:10.57 16

Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 224 Ross, Cydney Duke 1:13.63 2
2 629 McCoy, Alexandra Seton Hall 1:13.83 1
3 85 Burns, Nicole Brown 1:13.92 1
4 30 Bailey, Caitlin Boston College 1:14.07 1
5 37 Cioffredi, Anna Boston College 1:14.14 1
6 697 OgunMokun, Brittany Temple 1:15.04 3
7 156 Dallas, Lhayana Connecticut 1:15.24 3
8 93 Higgins, Lucy Brown 1:15.89 4
9 309 O'Callaghan, Aishlin Harvard 1:16.03 3
10 33 Callahan, Meaghan Boston College 1:16.08 2
11 175 Smith, Chanell Connecticut 1:16.23 4
12 349 Pruszko, Olivia Holy Cross 1:16.43 5
13 331 Courtney, Lauren Holy Cross 1:16.60 5
14 698 Stephens, Tashima Temple 1:16.62 2
15 52 Missert, Sara Boston College 1:16.69 4
16 483 Kwiecien, Kaitlin New Hampshire 1:16.79 7
17 179 Weismann, Vicki Connecticut 1:16.91 5
18 453 Stein, Crystal Monmouth 1:17.02 4
19 69 Marshburn, Rebecca Boston U. 1:17.53 3
20 276 O'Brien, Sara GBTC 1:18.12 5
21 181 Willis, Samantha Connecticut 1:18.29 6
22 592 Nugent, Natatia Rhode Island 1:18.44 7
23 634 Rudolph, Keshia Seton Hall 1:18.46 2
24 312 Orchowski, Kathryn Harvard 1:18.55 6
25 259 Reilly, Kathleen Fordham 1:18.72 11
26 814 Duncan, Claudia Yale 1:18.83 3
27 315 Ressijac, Catherine Harvard 1:18.86 4
28 248 Connolly, Kelly Fordham 1:18.87 10
29 199 Stoll, Natalie Dartmouth 1:18.97 5
30 799 Moreau, Christine Wheaton (Mass.) 1:19.40 10
31 198 Stahl, Naomi Dartmouth 1:19.55 9
32 671 Pinkham, Lindsay Stonehill 1:19.61 9
33 770 Nelson, Alissa Unattached 1:19.71 8
34 822 Mansson, Erika Yale 1:19.80 6
35 322 Anderson, Cassandra Holy Cross 1:19.92 10
36 369 Paffett, Emily La Salle 1:19.94 7
37 67 Jordan, Casey Boston U. 1:19.95 6
38 206 Wood, Kaleigh Dartmouth 1:20.24 7
39 480 Howell, Tracy New Hampshire 1:20.34 10
40 620 Bell, Erica Seton Hall 1:20.54 6
41 381 Williams, Veronique Long Island 1:20.58 8
42 373 Franklin, Nicolle Long Island 1:20.64 8
43 474 Ciabotti, Claire New Hampshire 1:20.71 13
44 796 Karpow, Celeste Wheaton (Mass.) 1:20.76 13
45 310 O'Donnell, Kim Harvard 1:20.96 8
46 87 Filiberto, Amanda Brown 1:21.11 9
47 632 Newman, Latoya Seton Hall 1:21.67 11
48 618 Baldwin, Tiffany Seton Hall 1:21.91 12
49 337 Grammenos, Sophia Holy Cross 1:21.92 10
50 127 Ainsworth, Katrina Central Connecti 1:21.99 12
51 789 DeNormandie, Jenifer Wheaton (Mass.) 1:22.18 12
52 81 Adelberg, Samantha Brown 1:22.31 2
53 580 Gagnon, Samantha Rhode Island 1:22.51 13
54 234 Massaquoi, Hawa Fairleigh Dickin 1:22.70 11
55 578 Doyle, Colleen Rhode Island 1:22.72 12
56 1798 Musso, Kara Boston College 1:22.81 7
57 313 Raoof, Sana Harvard 1:23.00 8
58 715 Maykranz, Kayley Tufts 1:23.08 14
59 139 McGuire, Kate Central Connecti 1:23.35 12
60 25 Papalia, Amy Bentley 1:23.36 14
61 359 Lydstone, Haley Keene State 1:23.77 11
62 513 Furlong, Ashley Northeastern 1:23.87 13
63 22 Kennedy, Lindsey Bentley 1:24.15 14
64 417 Aarsvold, Kirsten MIT 1:24.16 14
65 27 Roderman, Brittany Bentley 1:24.34 14
66 517 Malone, Kathleen Northeastern 1:24.66 11
67 726 Virgien, Kerry Tufts 1:24.85 15
68 518 Bush, Kasey NYU 1:25.53 15
69 660 Marks, Eunice St. Francis (N.Y 1:28.09 15
70 511 Cance, Ida Northeastern 1:28.26 13
71 283 Dornfeld, Mary Gordon 1:29.30 15
-- 669 O'Connell, Susan Stonehill DQ 9

Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 367 Hobson, Meaghan La Salle 2:12.11 1
2 630 Moh, Clarrise Seton Hall 2:12.16 1
3 470 Regan, Catherine New Balance Bost 2:12.49 1
4 54 Wallace, Madeline Boston College 2:13.65 1
5 622 Dickerson, KeAira Seton Hall 2:14.03 1
6 220 Moore, Devotia Duke 2:14.38 1
7 733 Catarius, Haley Umass Lowell 2:14.43 1
8 78 Weider, Katie Boston U. 2:14.47 1
9 97 Ramsey, Kesley Brown 2:14.75 1
10 221 Morrison, Leslie Duke 2:15.10 2
11 508 Gehrke, Caryn Nike Central Par 2:15.56 1
12 95 Mepham, Emily Brown 2:15.66 2
13 155 Cunningham, Meghan Connecticut 2:16.26 3
14 173 O'Brien, Ashley Connecticut 2:16.28 2
15 627 Hubbard, Chavanne Seton Hall 2:17.11 2
16 98 Scanlan, Caroline Brown 2:17.23 3
17 463 Ballard, Erin New Balance Bost 2:17.27 2
18 45 Henry, Alicia Boston College 2:17.49 2
19 166 King, Keelan Connecticut 2:17.72 3
20 419 Bradshaw, Andrea MIT 2:17.77 2
21 86 Deitz, Galia Brown 2:18.33 2
22 306 Looney, Meghan Harvard 2:18.67 2
23 376 Munoz, Selina Long Island 2:18.98 3
24 687 Bennett, Shadaya Temple 2:19.27 2
25 731 Brice, Patricia Umass Lowell 2:19.41 3
26 509 Mazandi, Vanessa Nike Central Par 2:19.78 4
27 205 Van Arnam, Marcy Dartmouth 2:20.71 3
28 491 Perella, Catherine New Hampshire 2:21.26 4
29 398 Hudak, Julie Marist 2:21.67 4
30 587 Krajewski, Amy Rhode Island 2:22.09 4
31 358 Knoblock, Amy Keene State 2:22.28 4
32 466 Gibney, Amber New Balance Bost 2:22.57 3
33 467 Green, Yvonne New Balance Bost 2:22.66 4
34 241 Weissbarth, Amelie Fairleigh Dickin 2:22.67 3
35 709 Ferry, Jacquelyn Tufts 2:23.04 3
36 489 Nardone, Emily New Hampshire 2:23.07 6
37 446 Lantigua, Aracelis Monmouth 2:23.20 5
38 63 Healy, Sarah Boston U. 2:23.22 4
39 443 Frenette, Sarah Monmouth 2:23.45 5
40 236 Patterson, Megan Fairleigh Dickin 2:24.04 4
41 130 Asaro, Amanda Central Connecti 2:24.22 6
42 399 Keating, Sarah Marist 2:24.27 5
43 717 Parker, Amanda Tufts 2:24.50 6
44 590 Mathewson, Haley Rhode Island 2:24.56 5
45 389 Crowe, Briana Marist 2:24.74 5
46 666 Coriaty, Kristina Stonehill 2:25.16 4
47 825 Nuemeister, McKaye Yale 2:26.20 5
48 769 Murphy, Megan Unattached 2:26.36 5
49 410 Reilly, Laura Marist 2:26.44 6
50 523 Helpern, Natalie NYU 2:26.53 6
51 728 Yih, Jennifer Tufts 2:26.77 7
52 373 Franklin, Nicolle Long Island 2:26.79 3
53 740 Pflanz, Amy Umass Lowell 2:26.79 6
54 68 Lukes, Anna Boston U. 2:26.99 6
55 26 Powell, Barbara Bentley 2:27.09 8
56 186 Domozych, Renee Dartmouth 2:27.15 6
57 361 Titus, Sarah Keene State 2:27.17 5
58 535 Conley, Christina Providence 2:28.22 5
59 385 Burke, Christina Marist 2:28.71 7
60 406 Moreau, Lindsay Marist 2:28.73 8
61 383 Benton, Amanda Marist 2:28.78 7
62 577 Demchko, Caitrin Rhode Island 2:29.44 5
63 766 Junghahn, Veronica Unattached 2:30.12 7
64 637 Gagnon, Erica South Boston Ath 2:30.39 6
65 528 Santoski, Laura NYU 2:30.78 7
66 521 Evans, Maeve NYU 2:30.83 7
67 710 Flament, Lauren Tufts 2:31.05 9
68 655 Dobosz, Jeannette St. Francis (N.Y 2:31.22 7
69 664 Webb, Atoya St. Francis (N.Y 2:31.48 7
70 391 Edwards, Elizabeth Marist 2:31.66 7
71 411 Ryan, Colleen Marist 2:32.41 6
72 557 DeBellis, Christina Quinnipiac 2:32.48 7
73 204 Trojano, Priscilla Dartmouth 2:34.64 8
74 145 St. Amand, Samantha Central Connecti 2:35.02 8
75 107 Denise, Jennifer Bryant 2:35.21 8
76 193 Pallin, Rachel Dartmouth 2:35.59 8
77 113 Garber, Amanda Bryant 2:37.67 8
78 244 Jarvis, Stepanie Fitchburg St. 2:41.07 8
79 801 Nelson, Christina Wheaton (Mass.) 2:41.21 9
80 525 LoBuono, Dara NYU 2:43.89 9
81 108 Donovan, Marissa Bryant 2:45.59 9
82 286 Gadow, Dawn Gordon 2:45.83 9
83 105 Arouca, Katelyn Bryant 2:45.98 9
84 291 Holcombe, Amy Gordon 2:46.16 8
85 294 Messina, Katie Gordon 3:04.15 9
86 281 Bell, Emily Gordon 3:05.46 9

Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 44 Heitkamp, Mary Boston College 2:49.49
2 71 Mosser, Sarah Boston U. 2:49.59
3 152 Andrianos, Leah Connecticut 2:50.17
4 32 Breagy, Siobhan Boston College 2:51.47
5 42 Gawrych, Samantha Boston College 2:51.54
6 215 Hine, Virginia Duke 2:51.75
7 96 Nelson, Michaeline Brown 2:52.30
8 308 May, Hilary Harvard 2:53.38
9 539 Elliott, Katie Providence 2:54.15
10 311 Olson, Jamie Harvard 2:56.11
11 299 Cochran, Nicole Harvard 2:57.26
12 736 DaLomba, Christina Umass Lowell 2:57.43
13 829 Reaves, Stephany Yale 2:57.44
14 38 Cooney, Kaitlyn Boston College 2:58.02
15 343 Meagher, Maureen Holy Cross 2:58.18
16 532 Coogan, Katrina Phillips Exeter 2:58.20
17 88 Fleming, Rosie Brown 2:58.23
18 486 Maguire, Keely New Hampshire 2:58.41
19 778 Savard, Marilaine Vert et Or 2:59.64
20 338 Hartnett, Katelyn Holy Cross 2:59.98
21 464 Crispin, Sarah New Balance Bost 3:00.86
22 41 Garcia, Heather Boston College 3:01.36
23 178 Vogel, Christine Connecticut 3:02.05
24 326 Burgess, Courtney Holy Cross 3:02.34
25 550 Schumacher, Amie Providence 3:02.77
26 149 MacDonald, Heather Colby 3:03.44
27 225 Seibert, Michelle Duke 3:03.59
28 83 Black, Bridget Brown 3:03.64
29 263 Clark, Deanna GBTC 3:04.50
30 61 Gardner, Courtney Boston U. 3:04.64
31 594 Pelsue, Brittany Rhode Island 3:05.72
32 481 Jeltes, Lindsey New Hampshire 3:07.57
33 711 Hopkins, Amy Tufts 3:08.68
34 430 Kaestli, Alicia MIT 3:09.08
35 382 Bartlett, Kimberly Marist 3:10.56
36 783 Stevens, Cailey Wellesley 3:12.09
37 192 O'Loughlin, Caroline Dartmouth 3:12.11
38 418 Bolger, Adrienne MIT 3:13.04
39 403 Lightowler, Kara Marist 3:13.23
40 501 Hardy, Ashley New Haven 3:16.72
41 499 DiMitruck, Lauren New Haven 3:17.48
42 626 Hehn, Alexandra Seton Hall 3:18.58
43 527 Quinn, Ashley NYU 3:19.12
44 790 Geasey, Savannah Wheaton (Mass.) 3:20.91
45 651 Anderson, Keneshia St. Francis (N.Y 3:22.20
46 803 Pratt, Katie Wheaton (Mass.) 3:22.27
47 797 Ledley, Miriam Wheaton (Mass.) 3:23.29
48 541 Gombos, Shannon Providence 3:23.88
49 702 Brown, Kirsten Tufts 3:25.02
50 506 Yamauchi, Carly New Haven 3:28.10
51 654 Delacruz, Alexandra St. Francis (N.Y 3:29.68
52 295 Watson, Alissa Gordon 3:31.35
53 546 Macri, Meaghan Providence 3:32.12

Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 565 Reilly, Stephanie R.UN 4:47.30
2 217 Lehman, Molly Duke 4:47.68
3 685 O'Sullivan, Kaitlin Syracuse Charger 4:51.57
4 28 Andrus, Gretchen Boston College 4:52.62
5 604 Garrahan, Shauneen Riadha 4:52.82
6 260 Salerno, Melissa Unattached 4:57.47
7 815 Grace, Kate Yale 4:58.35
8 7 Stublic, Lisa Christin AK Zagreb-Ulix 4:59.47
9 810 Buck, Kelli Yale 5:03.16
10 469 Malloy, Caitlin New Balance Bost 5:03.69
11 148 Linhard, Emma Colby 5:04.76
12 182 Wilson, Heather Connecticut 5:04.78
13 49 Lister, Nichole Boston College 5:05.35
14 716 McNamara, Stephanie Tufts 5:05.47
15 477 Fitzpatrick, Sydney New Hampshire 5:05.83
16 730 Brassard, Sarah Umass Lowell 5:06.12
17 273 Lee, Jennifer GBTC 5:06.18
18 602 Zaccardi, Emily Rhode Island 5:06.36
19 562 Roche, Morgan Quinnipiac 5:06.58
20 524 Kanarkiewicz, Joan NYU 5:06.95
21 735 Clark, Lyra Umass Lowell 5:07.42
22 727 Wilfert, Amy Tufts 5:08.30
23 563 Stevens, Kristen Quinnipiac 5:08.77
24 448 Lynam, Cailin Monmouth 5:09.82
25 154 Cannon, Caitlin Connecticut 5:10.28
26 605 Grudzinski, Liza Riadha 5:10.53
27 354 Swiatocha, Alexandra Holy Cross 5:10.74
28 488 Morrissey, Elizabeth New Hampshire 5:11.45
29 189 Greco, Marissa Dartmouth 5:12.25
30 15 Murphy, Kristin Baa 5:12.31
31 267 Gaskins, Ronnesia GBTC 5:13.73
32 1799 Radzik, Nicole R.UN 5:13.89
33 422 Eve, Katherine MIT 5:14.26
34 416 Burns, Brittany McCann Harriers 5:14.53
35 542 Graney, Sara Providence 5:14.84
36 250 gallagher, kerri Fordham 5:16.83
37 786 Calderwood, Lily Wheaton (Mass.) 5:19.74
38 494 Racine, Jennifer New Hampshire 5:20.98
39 161 Garrison, Arianna Connecticut 5:21.38
40 183 Campfield, Lauren Dartmouth 5:21.74
41 673 Tripodi, Amanda Stonehill 5:23.15
42 440 Embrey, Laura Monmouth 5:23.52
43 363 Fierras, Kellilyn La Salle 5:23.79
44 696 Mims, Rebecca Temple 5:24.08
45 832 Stockwell, Celia Yale 5:24.39
46 1796 Knapp, Renee Unattached 5:24.77
47 571 Allard, Katherine Rhode Island 5:25.60
48 266 Famous, Katie GBTC 5:26.74
49 388 Corley, Jillian Marist 5:27.24
50 531 Zelinsky, Paige NYU 5:27.29
51 147 Ivey, Amanda Colby 5:28.33
52 23 Marrero, Evelyn Bentley 5:28.65
53 135 Coiteux, Nicole Central Connecti 5:29.43
54 404 McLaughlin, Dayna Marist 5:31.26
55 732 Carr, Elizabeth Umass Lowell 5:31.32
56 227 Donnelly, Jenny Emerging Elite 5:34.62
57 90 Harrison, Cara Brown 5:35.09
58 119 Ragone, Kat Bryant 5:35.93
59 302 Heller, Elizabeth Harvard 5:35.94
60 291 Holcombe, Amy Gordon 5:37.30
61 112 Fenwick, Casey Bryant 5:38.38
62 1794 Ryan, Liz Brown 5:43.02
63 745 Thomas, Emily Umass Lowell 5:44.88
64 701 Allegretti, Susan Tufts 5:45.11
65 584 Hines, Katrina Rhode Island 5:47.44
66 792 Jaske, Erin Wheaton (Mass.) 5:49.74
67 292 Loy, Sarah Gordon 5:49.77
68 290 Hoffsis, Megan Gordon 5:50.38
69 651 Anderson, Keneshia St. Francis (N.Y 5:55.39
70 801 Nelson, Christina Wheaton (Mass.) 6:00.21
71 505 Tempesta, Melissa New Haven 6:01.52
72 654 Delacruz, Alexandra St. Francis (N.Y 6:10.20
73 402 Lass, Meaghan Marist 6:10.89
74 284 Fenton, Whitney Gordon 6:39.28
-- 1800 Warden, Kat Unattached DNF

Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 606 Kimaiyo, Irene Riadha 9:16.27
2 603 DiCrescenzo, Delilah Riadha-Puma 9:16.40
3 465 Donovan, Jenn New Balance Bost 9:26.76
4 507 Conlon, Aileen Nike Central Par 9:29.78
5 684 LoPiccolo, Amanda Syracuse Charger 9:35.55
6 538 Douglas, Krystal Providence 9:40.05
7 537 DiCamillo, Katie Providence 9:41.06
8 536 Davidson, Hannah Providence 9:41.88
9 468 Kennedy, Laura New Balance Bost 9:46.76
10 36 Champa, Mallory Boston College 9:47.33
11 534 Champagne, Mary Kate Providence 9:47.78
12 555 Bollerman, Chelsea Quinnipiac 9:47.85
13 218 Loughlin, Patricia Duke 9:48.02
14 209 Ahn, Suejin Duke 9:49.72
15 35 Chabot, Brielle Boston College 9:50.13
16 757 Driscoll, Jessica Unattached 9:52.17
17 677 Hursey, Katie Syracuse 9:56.50
18 184 Cunningham, Caitlin Dartmouth 9:58.50
19 10 Riley, Amber Auburn 9:59.54
20 676 Hamond, Carly Syracuse 10:01.41
21 683 Adams, Jen Syracuse Charger 10:04.54
22 8 Fischer, Sabrina Auburn 10:04.68
23 216 Johnston, Mary Carle Duke 10:05.15
24 680 McCarter, Elizabeth Syracuse 10:05.68
25 547 Perron, Emma Providence 10:06.75
26 53 Tufts, Nicola Boston College 10:06.99
27 196 Short, Elizabeth Dartmouth 10:12.59
28 821 Lovelace, Anne Yale 10:13.55
29 462 Archard, Erin New Balance Bost 10:14.90
30 275 McCabe, Allison GBTC 10:16.29
31 47 Johnston, Lauren Boston College 10:17.30
32 828 Peters, Bevin Yale 10:21.58
33 371 Storbeck, Caitlin La Salle 10:25.94
34 667 Gardynski, Jen Stonehill 10:25.99
35 554 Beam, Katie Quinnipiac 10:26.88
36 157 Dinnan, Courtney Connecticut 10:27.45
37 827 Pearl, Stephanie Yale 10:27.60
38 811 Cadicamo, Alexandra Yale 10:30.70
39 201 Tabor, Laura Dartmouth 10:34.14
40 479 Hamer, Courtney New Hampshire 10:36.55
41 423 Finn, Elizabeth MIT 10:37.83
42 187 Eidmann, Katharina Dartmouth 10:38.40
43 168 Leslie, Sara Connecticut 10:41.86
44 11 Suda, Betsy BAA 10:43.57
45 433 Morimoto, Tania MIT 10:48.04
46 136 Jaswell, Megan Central Connecti 10:52.20
47 784 Weng, Jessica Wellesley 10:54.22
48 197 Smrcina, Alexandra Dartmouth 10:55.61
49 364 Gallagher, Samantha La Salle 10:59.92
50 171 McCollum, Rebecca Connecticut 11:04.20
51 805 Reddy, Lauren Wheaton (Mass.) 11:04.50
52 556 Boyer, Brittany Quinnipiac 11:06.39
53 559 Mahulikar, Kishouri Quinnipiac 11:06.75
54 526 Olsen, Emily NYU 11:10.47
55 804 Rawson, Amanda Wheaton (Mass.) 11:14.36
56 712 Jackson, Veronica Tufts 11:16.36
57 510 Norton, Georgina NLRC 11:17.85
58 190 Hempel, Laura Dartmouth 11:29.56
59 529 Wang, Katharine NYU 11:36.78
60 781 Gosling, Katie Wellesley 11:38.74
61 Wrest, Madison Seton Hall 11:41.28
62 806 Scavera, Rachel Wheaton (Mass.) 11:43.42
63 407 O'Brien, Elizabeth Marist 11:48.36
64 650 Marzik, Jessica St. Anselm 11:50.98
65 393 Farrell, Shannon Marist 11:52.24
66 649 Kristen, Raymond St. Anselm 11:53.36
67 800 Nash, Kimberly Wheaton (Mass.) 11:53.49
68 785 Black, Monica Wheaton (Mass.) 12:09.48
-- 678 Krifchin, Maegan Syracuse DNF

Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 566 Akbar, Samia Reebok 16:26.28
2 834 Minty, Jessica Zap Fitness 16:36.24
3 265 Donahue, Sara GBTC 16:44.26
4 14 Holbrook, Mariko Baa 16:44.73
5 370 Plummer, Christa La Salle 16:46.85
6 316 Richardson, Claire Harvard 16:50.78
7 12 Enman, Kasie Baa 16:54.26
8 675 DeSarle, Catherine Syracuse 16:57.32
9 434 Wentz, Jacqui MIT 17:05.20
10 208 Adamyk, Christy Duke 17:24.04
11 674 Busby, Natalie Syracuse 17:31.12
12 682 Stephens, Heather Syracuse 17:36.27
13 24 Nash, Melissa Bentley 17:38.22
14 297 Carlson, Stacy Harvard 17:39.27
15 482 Jesseman, Erica New Hampshire 17:39.78
16 13 Hocking, Leslie Baa 17:44.18
17 274 Lynch, Meghan GBTC 17:49.33
18 636 Clark, Caitlyn Sisu Project 17:58.45
19 362 Bearish, Stephanie La Salle 18:00.50
20 177 Vaughan, Kate Connecticut 18:11.33
21 558 Gosling, Abbey Quinnipiac 18:11.58
22 390 DiFrancesco, Addie Marist 18:18.06
23 750 White, Cassie Unat-Syracuse 18:24.85
24 435 Altland, Christine Monmouth 18:29.99
25 426 Holt-Gosselin, Anna MIT 18:31.14
26 472 Campbell, Elizabeth New Hampshire 18:32.88
27 333 Croteau, Sarah Holy Cross 18:37.23
28 132 Bossardet, Katherine Central Connecti 18:38.60
29 366 Grant, Caroline La Salle 18:38.62
30 719 Price, Anya Tufts 18:38.95
31 228 Lariviere, Cathryn Emmanuel 18:40.27
32 431 Lloyd, Margaret MIT 18:43.68
33 421 Doyle, Jennifer MIT 18:45.66
34 320 Alizzi, Elizabeth Holy Cross 18:46.97
35 339 Humphries, Elizabeth Holy Cross 18:47.87
36 764 Jarrard, Jessica Unattached 18:49.45
37 561 Pierret, Lindsey Quinnipiac 18:57.59
38 761 Hand, Taryn Unattached 19:01.83
39 414 Topalian, Katie Marist 19:15.83
40 340 Imse, Jacqueline Holy Cross 19:24.65
41 564 Varanka, Alexandra Quinnipiac 19:28.90
42 409 Parsloe, Sarah Marist 19:30.61
43 153 Ball, Sadie Connecticut 19:45.75
44 392 Ennis, Lexie Marist 20:42.02
-- 833 Grace, Allison Zap Fitness DNF
-- 679 MacKay, Rebekah Syracuse DNF

Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 162 George, Phylicia Connecticut 7.93q 1
2 776 Dugas, Marie-eve Vert et Or 8.00q 1
3 374 Gaines, Jessie Long Island 8.01q 1
4 621 Bryant, Charisse Seton Hall 8.23q 4
5 582 Graham, TyLynn Rhode Island 8.28q 2
6 156 Dallas, Lhayana Connecticut 8.36q 2
7 278 Riel, Tiana GBTC 8.43q 1
8 748 Sherman, Katherine Unat-Northeaster 8.44q 1
9 689 Clybourne, Brittany Temple 8.45q 2
10 379 Waller, Jazmin Long Island 8.46q 3
11 596 Que, Lara-Jane Rhode Island 8.46q 2
12 377 Saunders, Torrie Long Island 8.49q 1
13 692 Dupont, Devon Temple 8.51q 1
14 318 Trotter, Geneva Harvard 8.53q 4
15 695 McRae, Brittney Temple 8.54q 1
16 319 Wilson, Dara Harvard 8.56q 3
17 576 Daugherty, Shayna Rhode Island 8.58 4
18 432 Magnuson, Amy MIT 8.68 2
19 597 Reusch, Stephanie Rhode Island 8.68 4
20 344 Meder, Dannielle Holy Cross 8.73 3
21 752 Ciali, Lana unattached 8.73 2
22 99 Scavone, Susan Brown 8.74 2
23 741 Raimondi, Lauren Umass Lowell 8.75 3
24 176 Stewart, Sashauna Connecticut 8.76 2
25 653 Burrus, Dominique St. Francis (N.Y 8.78 4
26 746 Zielinski, Ashley Umass Lowell 8.82 3
27 204 Trojano, Priscilla Dartmouth 8.89 7
28 341 Linnehan, Erin Holy Cross 8.91 4
29 767 McKenna, Beth Unattached 8.95 3
30 229 Edwards, Evana Fairleigh Dickin 8.96 3
31 214 Haraldsdottir, Karol Duke 9.02 3
32 620 Bell, Erica Seton Hall 9.03 7
33 714 Jones, Nakeisha Tufts 9.04 6
34 456 Walsh, Lindsey Monmouth 9.13 5
35 420 Briner, Hazel MIT 9.30 7
36 820 Lin, Jennifer Yale 9.31 5
37 194 Robson, Jessica Dartmouth 9.31 8
38 593 Ogundolani, Ajoke Rhode Island 9.32 6
39 798 McGrath, Lauren Wheaton (Mass.) 9.37 6
40 116 Kirk, Stephanie Bryant 9.41 6
41 794 Jusme, Didi Wheaton (Mass.) 9.41 4
41 1804 Fronk, Jessica Harvard 9.41 6
43 103 Wilson, Vicky Brown 9.47 6
44 498 Colandrea, Angela New Haven 9.50 6
45 497 Chu Foo, Alesha New Haven 9.56 6
46 269 Harrington, Sydney GBTC 9.57 7
47 818 King, Eve Yale 9.59 5
48 20 Flieger, Corinne Bentley 9.61 5
49 394 Flaherty, Megan Marist 9.67 5
50 193 Pallin, Rachel Dartmouth 9.69 8
51 233 Kilson, Lauren Fairleigh Dickin 9.69 5
52 772 Patterson, Lindsey Unattached 9.70 5
53 518 Bush, Kasey NYU 9.94 7
54 503 Hutchinson, Calista New Haven 10.14 7
55 611 Keddie, Kristina Salem State 10.27 8
56 73 Parhiala, Breanne Boston U. 10.57 5
57 412 Schultz, Lauren Marist 11.14 7
58 251 Groene, Catherine Fordham 11.30 8

Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 776 Dugas, Marie-eve Vert et Or 7.92 1
2 162 George, Phylicia Connecticut 7.97 1
3 374 Gaines, Jessie Long Island 8.15 1
4 621 Bryant, Charisse Seton Hall 8.16 1
5 278 Riel, Tiana GBTC 8.27 1
6 582 Graham, TyLynn Rhode Island 8.34 1
7 156 Dallas, Lhayana Connecticut 8.36 1
8 377 Saunders, Torrie Long Island 8.38 2
9 319 Wilson, Dara Harvard 8.39 2
10 689 Clybourne, Brittany Temple 8.45 2
11 748 Sherman, Katherine Unat-Northeaster 8.47 1
12 695 McRae, Brittney Temple 8.48 2
13 596 Que, Lara-Jane Rhode Island 8.49 2
14 692 Dupont, Devon Temple 8.55 2
15 318 Trotter, Geneva Harvard 8.70 2
16 379 Waller, Jazmin Long Island 9.68 2

Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Seton Hall 'A' 3:44.19 1
2 Connecticut 'A' 3:48.16 1
3 Duke 'A' 3:48.33 2
4 Temple 'A' 3:49.33 1
5 Seton Hall 'B' 3:53.56 1
6 Monmouth 'A' 3:55.33 2
7 Boston U. 'A' 3:56.03 1
8 Harvard 'A' 3:56.41 3
9 Yale 'A' 3:57.25 2
10 Umass Lowell 'A' 3:57.52 2
11 Fordham 'A' 3:57.97 4
12 Dartmouth 'A' 3:58.44 3
13 Rhode Island 'A' 3:58.60 3
14 Holy Cross 'A' 3:58.77 3
15 Brown 'B' 3:58.97 4
16 Wheaton (Mass.) 'A' 3:59.55 4
17 Fairleigh Dickinson 'A' 4:00.85 3
18 Harvard 'B' 4:02.09 5
19 Mit 'A' 4:03.11 4
20 Dartmouth 'B' 4:04.61 5
21 Tufts 'A' 4:05.08 4
22 Brown 'A' 4:05.24 5
23 St. Francis (N.Y.) 'A' 4:06.95 5
24 New Haven 'A' 4:07.16 5
25 Seton Hall 'D' 4:08.87 4
26 Keene State 'A' 4:11.87 6
27 Rhode Island 'B' 4:12.59 5
28 Central Connecticut 'A' 4:15.11 6
29 Holy Cross 'B' 4:16.04 6
30 Marist 'A' 4:16.22 6
31 Wheaton (Mass.) 'B' 4:17.40 6
32 Seton Hall 'C' 4:20.16 2
33 Nyu 'A' 4:25.47 6

Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Duke 'A' 8:52.90
2 Yale 'A' 9:01.89
3 Boston College 'A' 9:07.78
4 Connecticut 'A' 9:12.84
5 Fordham 'A' 9:19.10
6 Seton Hall 'A' 9:24.26
7 Temple 'A' 9:24.34
8 Monmouth 'A' 9:41.87
9 Marist 'A' 9:46.86

Women Distance Medley
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Boston College 'A' 11:28.63
2 Riadha 'A' 11:35.13
3 Duke 'A' 11:47.91
4 Connecticut 'A' 11:51.20
5 Providence 'A' 11:57.17
6 Gbtc 'A' 12:06.15
7 Quinnipiac 'A' 12:14.22
8 Mit 'A' 12:21.43
9 Stonehill 'A' 12:26.59
10 Marist 'A' 12:26.75
11 Holy Cross 'A' 12:31.76
12 Fairleigh Dickinson 'A' 13:05.47
13 Gbtc 'B' 13:09.13
14 New Haven 'A' 13:19.28
15 St. Francis (N.Y.) 'A' 13:23.73
16 Holy Cross 'B' 13:32.55

Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 298 Christensen, Becky Harvard 1.75m 5-08.75
2 167 Knight, Carin Connecticut J1.75m 5-08.75
3 576 Daugherty, Shayna Rhode Island 1.70m 5-07.00
4 582 Graham, TyLynn Rhode Island 1.65m 5-05.00
4 72 Neveu, Karly Boston U. 1.65m 5-05.00
6 174 Porter, Rachael Connecticut J1.65m 5-05.00
6 831 Standish, Emily Yale J1.65m 5-05.00
6 771 O'Neil, Nicole Unattached J1.65m 5-05.00
6 574 Chiodo, Jackie Rhode Island J1.65m 5-05.00
10 102 Watson, Grace Brown J1.65m 5-05.00
11 748 Sherman, Katherine Unat-Northeaster 1.60m 5-03.00
11 802 Neville, Erin Wheaton (Mass.) 1.60m 5-03.00
13 768 Morris, Kylie Unattached J1.60m 5-03.00
14 194 Robson, Jessica Dartmouth J1.60m 5-03.00
15 214 Haraldsdottir, Karol Duke 1.55m 5-01.00
15 741 Raimondi, Lauren Umass Lowell 1.55m 5-01.00
15 92 Hergrueter, Anja Brown 1.55m 5-01.00
18 643 Hall, Hillary Southern Maine J1.55m 5-01.00
18 798 McGrath, Lauren Wheaton (Mass.) J1.55m 5-01.00
18 704 Collins, Dayorsha Tufts J1.55m 5-01.00
21 818 King, Eve Yale J1.55m 5-01.00
22 29 Asfoura, Georgette Boston College J1.55m 5-01.00
23 497 Chu Foo, Alesha New Haven J1.55m 5-01.00
23 456 Walsh, Lindsey Monmouth J1.55m 5-01.00
25 545 Lawrence, Caitlin Providence J1.55m 5-01.00
26 438 Dantley, Kelly Monmouth 1.50m 4-11.00
27 20 Flieger, Corinne Bentley J1.50m 4-11.00
27 106 Chanaj, Joanna Bryant J1.50m 4-11.00
29 51 McCann, Caitlin Boston College J1.50m 4-11.00
29 530 Warren, Kolby NYU J1.50m 4-11.00
-- 638 Mateen, Akilah South Boston Ath NH
-- 591 Norman, Marissa Rhode Island NH
-- 471 Allen, Kimberley New Hampshire NH
-- 111 Farbotko, Melanie Bryant NH
-- 503 Hutchinson, Calista New Haven NH
-- 229 Edwards, Evana Fairleigh Dickin NH
-- 767 McKenna, Beth Unattached NH
-- 408 Owen, Kerry Marist NH
-- 514 Govatsos, Andrea Northeastern NH
-- 394 Flaherty, Megan Marist NH
-- 454 Tarsan, Jennifer Monmouth NH
-- 753 Collins, Marie unattached NH

Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 212 Fryt, Amy Duke 3.90m 12-09.50
2 203 Todd-Zebell, Natalie Dartmouth 3.65m 11-11.75
3 475 Ciambra, Rita New Hampshire J3.65m 11-11.75
4 213 Gordon, Anne Marie Duke 3.50m 11-05.75
5 324 Bautista, Lesley Holy Cross J3.50m 11-05.75
6 772 Patterson, Lindsey Unattached 3.35m 10-11.75
6 39 Cornelius, Emily Boston College 3.35m 10-11.75
8 642 Dumas, Bethany Southern Maine J3.35m 10-11.75
8 6 Poggi, Jenna Air Time Athleti J3.35m 10-11.75
8 219 Ludwig, Cassie Duke J3.35m 10-11.75
11 1803 Liu, Sally Duke 3.20m 10-06.00
11 424 Fisher, Karin MIT 3.20m 10-06.00
11 427 Hwang, Emily MIT 3.20m 10-06.00
11 104 Wong, Cassandra Brown 3.20m 10-06.00
11 76 Romeri, Fiona Boston U. 3.20m 10-06.00
11 583 Gregory, Stephanie Rhode Island 3.20m 10-06.00
17 420 Briner, Hazel MIT 3.05m 10-00.00
17 595 Pizzo, Jillian Rhode Island 3.05m 10-00.00
17 724 Theiss, Heather Tufts 3.05m 10-00.00
17 707 Fechter, Allison Tufts 3.05m 10-00.00
17 40 DePalo, Danielle Boston College 3.05m 10-00.00
17 303 Jung, Stacey Harvard 3.05m 10-00.00
17 307 Martin, Paige Harvard 3.05m 10-00.00
24 75 Rofrano, Aly Boston U. 2.90m 9-06.25
24 812 Carroll, Bailey Yale 2.90m 9-06.25
24 449 Myers, Laura Monmouth 2.90m 9-06.25
24 441 Fatale, Christine Monmouth 2.90m 9-06.25
28 428 Jepsen, Lynn MIT 2.75m 9-00.25
28 1 Dweck, Samantha Air Time Athleti 2.75m 9-00.25
28 4 McPhee, Hanna Air Time Athleti 2.75m 9-00.25
28 50 Maniscalco, Leigh Boston College 2.75m 9-00.25
28 641 Connolly, Christina Southern Maine 2.75m 9-00.25
28 3 Golitko, Laura Air Time Athleti 2.75m 9-00.25
-- 387 Colabraro, Justine Marist NH
-- 723 Tang, Katherine Tufts NH
-- 773 Reardon, Brittany Unattached NH
-- 5 Mestre, Yanelis Air Time Athleti NH
-- 2 Ganley, Karla Air Time Athleti NH
-- 742 Silvar, Chrissy Umass Lowell NH

Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 763 James, Tahari Unattached 5.99m 19-08.00
2 56 Clarke, Edwina Boston U. 5.91m 19-04.75
3 278 Riel, Tiana GBTC 5.41m 17-09.00
4 695 McRae, Brittney Temple 5.36m 17-07.00
5 493 Quarles, Camille New Hampshire 5.34m 17-06.25
6 222 Ontko, Kelsey Duke 5.32m 17-05.50
7 314 Reidy, Elissa Harvard 5.30m 17-04.75
8 65 Jackson, Alexandra Boston U. 5.29m 17-04.25
9 487 McGrath, Meghan New Hampshire 5.22m 17-01.50
10 653 Burrus, Dominique St. Francis (N.Y 5.20m 17-00.75
11 240 Vasquez, Altagracia Fairleigh Dickin 5.18m 17-00.00
12 692 Dupont, Devon Temple 5.11m 16-09.25
12 58 Fanucci, Alyssa Boston U. 5.11m 16-09.25
14 751 Giaquinto, Nicole Unat-Umass Lowel 5.10m 16-08.75
15 689 Clybourne, Brittany Temple 5.02m 16-05.75
15 52 Missert, Sara Boston College 5.02m 16-05.75
17 752 Ciali, Lana unattached 4.98m 16-04.25
18 457 Walsh, MaryKate Monmouth 4.96m 16-03.25
18 214 Haraldsdottir, Karol Duke 4.96m 16-03.25
20 234 Massaquoi, Hawa Fairleigh Dickin 4.92m 16-01.75
21 593 Ogundolani, Ajoke Rhode Island 4.87m 15-11.75
22 672 Shelkova, Vlada Stonehill 4.85m 15-11.00
23 734 Chesson, Cachet Umass Lowell 4.84m 15-10.50
24 795 Jusme, Mickey Wheaton (Mass.) 4.82m 15-09.75
25 620 Bell, Erica Seton Hall 4.80m 15-09.00
26 444 Gibbs, Brittany Monmouth 4.77m 15-07.75
27 788 Dell'Aira, Ashley Wheaton (Mass.) 4.76m 15-07.50
28 194 Robson, Jessica Dartmouth 4.74m 15-06.75
28 456 Walsh, Lindsey Monmouth 4.74m 15-06.75
30 454 Tarsan, Jennifer Monmouth 4.72m 15-06.00
31 21 Johnson, Keisha Bentley 4.67m 15-04.00
32 652 Brown, Jasmine St. Francis (N.Y 4.61m 15-01.50
33 231 Jones, Ashsa Fairleigh Dickin 4.57m 15-00.00
34 229 Edwards, Evana Fairleigh Dickin 4.54m 14-10.75
35 645 Poliquin, Emily Southern Maine 4.53m 14-10.50
36 615 Tigges, Lindsey Salem State 4.52m 14-10.00
37 131 Binette, Samantha Central Connecti 4.27m 14-00.25
38 400 Kristensen, Brooke Marist 4.21m 13-09.75

Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 279 williams, sherita gbtc 12.99m 42-07.50
2 763 James, Tahari Unattached 12.96m 42-06.25
3 714 Jones, Nakeisha Tufts 11.96m 39-03.00
4 579 Fraser, Ananda Rhode Island 11.61m 38-01.25
5 493 Quarles, Camille New Hampshire 11.44m 37-06.50
6 1805 Henry, Toni Marie GBTC 11.41m 37-05.25
7 82 Biblo, Rachel Brown 11.40m 37-05.00
8 314 Reidy, Elissa Harvard 11.20m 36-09.00
9 490 Ndombe, Esperence New Hampshire 11.04m 36-02.75
10 788 Dell'Aira, Ashley Wheaton (Mass.) 10.96m 35-11.50
11 457 Walsh, MaryKate Monmouth 10.91m 35-09.50
12 65 Jackson, Alexandra Boston U. 10.87m 35-08.00
13 485 Mackintosh, Eliza New Hampshire 10.86m 35-07.75
14 454 Tarsan, Jennifer Monmouth 10.62m 34-10.25
15 74 Pasini, Mia Boston U. 10.42m 34-02.25
16 645 Poliquin, Emily Southern Maine 10.25m 33-07.50
16 233 Kilson, Lauren Fairleigh Dickin 10.25m 33-07.50
18 6 Poggi, Jenna Air Time Athleti 10.21m 33-06.00
19 234 Massaquoi, Hawa Fairleigh Dickin 10.18m 33-04.75
20 21 Johnson, Keisha Bentley 10.16m 33-04.00
21 657 Houston, Candace St. Francis (N.Y 10.08m 33-01.00
21 140 Prescott, Amanda Central Connecti 10.08m 33-01.00
23 581 Geoghan, Karyn Rhode Island 9.89m 32-05.50
24 652 Brown, Jasmine St. Francis (N.Y 9.87m 32-04.75
25 400 Kristensen, Brooke Marist 9.70m 31-10.00
26 115 Hutchinson, Amy Bryant 9.63m 31-07.25
27 229 Edwards, Evana Fairleigh Dickin 9.43m 30-11.25
28 530 Warren, Kolby NYU 9.33m 30-07.50
-- 319 Wilson, Dara Harvard FOUL
-- 617 Alexander, Donna Seton Hall FOUL
-- 60 Ford, Whitney Boston U. FOUL

Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 172 McMillian, Tynisha Connecticut 15.70m 51-06.25
2 100 Smith, Brynn Brown 14.71m 48-03.25
3 159 Flowers, Victoria Connecticut 14.20m 46-07.25
4 89 Grunloh, Danielle Brown 14.03m 46-00.50
5 729 Barrett, Jacqui Umass Lowell 13.49m 44-03.25
6 690 Cole, Amanda Temple 13.32m 43-08.50
7 185 Daly, Emily Dartmouth 12.98m 42-07.00
8 235 O'Connor, Taryn Fairleigh Dickin 12.47m 40-11.00
9 830 Scaramella, Stephani Yale 12.36m 40-06.75
10 335 Culkeen, Alexandria Holy Cross 12.16m 39-10.75
11 137 Kelley, Amanda Central Connecti 12.00m 39-04.50
12 575 Cloinger, Sommer Rhode Island 11.96m 39-03.00
13 214 Haraldsdottir, Karol Duke 11.89m 39-00.25
14 476 Desroches, Erica New Hampshire 11.86m 38-11.00
15 572 Bourque, Crystal Rhode Island 11.73m 38-06.00
16 706 Dorman, Paula Tufts 11.41m 37-05.25
17 101 Smith, Natasha Brown 11.37m 37-03.75
18 327 Canastra, Cassie Holy Cross 11.30m 37-01.00
19 744 Staiti, Bethany Umass Lowell 11.09m 36-04.75
20 332 Couture, Chantal Holy Cross 11.05m 36-03.00
21 700 Thornton, Adrienne tiger trackclub 10.99m 36-00.75
22 321 Amaral, Rachel Holy Cross 10.95m 35-11.25
23 438 Dantley, Kelly Monmouth 10.91m 35-09.50
24 442 Fisher, Symmone Monmouth 10.68m 35-00.50
25 264 Connor, Stacey GBTC 10.59m 34-09.00
26 765 Jennings, Jasmine Unattached 10.48m 34-04.75
27 445 Hegmann, Samantha Monmouth 10.38m 34-00.75
28 436 Ankrom, Laura Monmouth 10.37m 34-00.25
29 455 Toritto, Jessica Monmouth 10.23m 33-06.75
30 599 Sawtelle, Tayla Rhode Island 9.78m 32-01.00
31 607 Bousque, Heather Salem State 9.66m 31-08.50
32 588 Lehmann, Jessica Rhode Island 9.45m 31-00.00
33 282 Borden, Emily Gordon 8.95m 29-04.50
34 293 MacDonald, Ashley Gordon 8.92m 29-03.25

Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 159 Flowers, Victoria Connecticut 20.30m 66-07.25
2 765 Jennings, Jasmine Unattached 18.28m 59-11.75
3 690 Cole, Amanda Temple 17.97m 58-11.50
4 749 Thornton, Sarah Unat-Rhode Islan 17.88m 58-08.00
5 172 McMillian, Tynisha Connecticut 17.15m 56-03.25
6 484 Lathrop, Ashlee New Hampshire 16.86m 55-03.75
7 185 Daly, Emily Dartmouth 16.41m 53-10.25
8 46 Huckins, Kelsey Boston College 16.37m 53-08.50
9 137 Kelley, Amanda Central Connecti 15.16m 49-09.00
10 808 Waheed, Tope Wheaton (Mass.) 14.92m 48-11.50
11 572 Bourque, Crystal Rhode Island 14.51m 47-07.25
12 100 Smith, Brynn Brown 14.43m 47-04.25
13 599 Sawtelle, Tayla Rhode Island 14.12m 46-04.00
14 321 Amaral, Rachel Holy Cross 14.03m 46-00.50
15 91 Hawksley, Molly Brown 13.89m 45-07.00
16 445 Hegmann, Samantha Monmouth 13.69m 44-11.00
17 442 Fisher, Symmone Monmouth 13.66m 44-09.75
18 336 Flannery, Laura Holy Cross 13.51m 44-04.00
19 59 Fleser, Jen Boston U. 13.09m 42-11.50
20 436 Ankrom, Laura Monmouth 13.06m 42-10.25
21 455 Toritto, Jessica Monmouth 12.96m 42-06.25
22 347 Murphy, Sarah Holy Cross 12.90m 42-04.00
23 438 Dantley, Kelly Monmouth 12.85m 42-02.00
24 721 Smith, Kelly Tufts 12.65m 41-06.00
25 330 Clifford, Katherine Holy Cross 12.63m 41-05.25
26 830 Scaramella, Stephani Yale 12.58m 41-03.25
27 332 Couture, Chantal Holy Cross 12.26m 40-02.75
28 706 Dorman, Paula Tufts 12.25m 40-02.25
29 94 Maxanec, Lissa Brown 12.11m 39-08.75
30 235 O'Connor, Taryn Fairleigh Dickin 10.73m 35-02.50
31 575 Cloinger, Sommer Rhode Island 10.68m 35-00.50
32 264 Connor, Stacey GBTC 10.61m 34-09.75
33 791 Greenwell, Caleigh Wheaton (Mass.) 10.48m 34-04.75
34 700 Thornton, Adrienne tiger trackclub 10.19m 33-05.25
35 819 Kuschner, Rachel Yale 10.16m 33-04.00
36 512 Crocker, Heather Northeastern 8.91m 29-02.75