MITS #3- Grand Valley

back to results

Jan. 24, 2009

MITS #3- Grand Valley
Grand Valley State University
Allendale, Michgan


Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Green, Tyrone Unattached 6.62q 1
2 Scott, Chris Unattached 6.69q 5
2 Crowe, Cameron Unattached 6.69q 5
4 Kmaus, Greg Unattached 6.75q 2
5 Quinn, Dan Unattached 6.76q 2
5 Wade, Dallas Unattached 6.76q 1
7 Griffith, Logan Unattached 6.80q 6
8 Broussard, Blair Unattached 6.86q 5
9 Dewberry, Aaron Unattached 6.87q 3
9 Stokes, Nick Unattached 6.87q 1
11 Noeker, Cory Unattached 6.90q 2
12 Bevin, David Unattached 6.91q 2
12 Pike, Brian Unattached 6.91q 4
14 Saxon, Terrence Unattached 6.93q 6
15 Henry, Jonathan Unattached 6.94q 4
16 DeFrance, Derian Unattached 6.96q 6
16 Rotas, Alex Unattached 6.96q 2
18 Yeo, Zachary Unattached 7.01q 1
19 James, Chris Unattached 7.02 3
19 Imoh, Stanley Unattached 7.02 6
21 Kloostra, Patrick Unattached 7.05 1
22 Howe, Logan Unattached 7.08 3
22 Dantuma, Kody Unattached 7.08 2
24 Silva, Erick Unattached 7.10 1
25 Parminter, Ryan Unattached 7.11 6
25 Gill, Marcus Unattached 7.11 5
25 Lipskey, Javonte Unattached 7.11 4
25 Pavlak, Jeremiah Unattached 7.11 4
29 Marnon, Eddie Unattached 7.12 3
30 Saddien, Jalen Unattached 7.13 5
31 Hutchins, Antonio Unattached 7.15 6
31 Hutchins, Ben Unattached 7.15 3
33 Hornsby, Julian Unattached 7.20 4
34 Brunson, Cameron Unattached 7.22 2
34 Carter, Taylor Unattached 7.22 4
34 Harrington, Corbin Unattached 7.22 1
37 Alflen, Joey Unattached 7.23 4
38 Kindred, Jermel Unattached 7.24 5
39 Hennride, Taylor Unattached 7.25 1
40 Johnson, Joey Unattached 7.28 3
41 Norris, Nate Unattached 7.29 6
42 Doane, Matt Unattached 7.34 3
43 Teadt, Thomas Unattached 7.35 6
44 O'Neill, Brandon Unattached 7.46 3
45 Dabney, Ricardo Unattached 7.52 4
45 Madden, Eric Unattached 7.52 5
47 Desolitz, Dennis Unattached 7.53 5
48 Herzog, Philip Unattached 7.54 2
49 Whitmer, Alex Unattached 7.58 7
50 Geer, Jonathon Unattached 7.75 7
51 Perkins, Josh Unattached 7.82 7

Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Green, Tyrone Unattached 6.62 6.56 1
2 Crowe, Cameron Unattached 6.69 6.61 1
3 Kmaus, Greg Unattached 6.75 6.64 1
4 Quinn, Dan Unattached 6.76 6.72 1
5 Broussard, Blair Unattached 6.86 6.73 1
6 Griffith, Logan Unattached 6.80 6.76 1
7 Wade, Dallas Unattached 6.76 6.78 1
7 Scott, Chris Unattached 6.69 6.78 1
9 DeFrance, Derian Unattached 6.96 6.81 2
10 Stokes, Nick Unattached 6.87 6.88 1
11 Henry, Jonathan Unattached 6.94 6.90 2
12 Bevin, David Unattached 6.91 6.91 2
13 Saxon, Terrence Unattached 6.93 6.92 2
13 Pike, Brian Unattached 6.91 6.92 2
15 Noeker, Cory Unattached 6.90 6.94 2
16 Rotas, Alex Unattached 6.96 7.02 2

Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Davis, Tavarrio Unattached 51.67 1
2 Weesies, Chad Unattached 51.81 1
3 Yeo, Zachary Unattached 51.88 1
4 Imoh, Stanley Unattached 52.02 1
5 Napier, Timothy Unattached 52.36 7
6 Strubie, Dameon Unattached 52.74 7
7 Hendricks, Aaron Unattached 52.78 5
8 Scott, Chris Unattached 52.86 4
9 Rotas, Alex Unattached 52.92 4
10 Bouyer, Adrien Unattached 53.15 1
11 McElheny, Daniel Unattached 53.36 2
12 Barrett, Andrew Unattached 53.44 4
13 Mimes, Brandon Unattached 53.49 7
14 Jaco, Juston Unattached 53.70 7
15 Cloward, Jacob Unattached 53.79 2
16 Rietsema, Joel Unattached 53.85 2
17 Kloostra, Patrick Unattached 54.02 2
18 Marnon, Eddie Unattached 54.05 2
19 Novakoski, Nick Unattached 54.08 5
20 Anel, Charlie Unattached 54.17 4
21 Versen, Ryan Unattached 54.23 3
22 Norris, Nate Unattached 54.39 8
23 Moorer, Ira Unattached 54.94 6
24 Snavley, Alec Unattached 55.22 8
25 Marcinhowski, Nich Unattached 55.47 3
26 Morshy, Matthew Unattached 55.52 6
27 Judy, Tom Unattached 55.79 6
28 Desolitz, Dennis Unattached 56.04 3
29 Bauer, Joe Unattached 56.45 6
30 VanDrunen, Cody Unattached 56.72 5
30 Kenyon, Jeff Unattached 56.72 2
32 Hooley, Kyle Unattached 57.43 8
33 Martin, Eddie Unattached 57.66 3
34 Hornsby, Julian Unattached 57.93 5
35 Cantlon, DJ Unattached 57.97 7
36 Powell, Robert Unattached 58.02 6
37 Windquist, Matt Unattached 58.08 8
38 Harrington, Corbin Unattached 58.19 5
39 Zahrt, Andy Unattached 58.48 4
40 Hennride, Taylor Unattached 58.84 8
41 Herzog, Philip Unattached 59.22 3
42 Chapman, Bobby Unattached 59.49 6
43 O'Neill, Brandon Unattached 1:00.26 3
44 King, Alex Unattached 1:00.54 7
45 Varney, Brett Unattached 1:01.02 4
46 Mackenzie, Quinn Unattached 1:01.05 1
47 Yats, Dan Unattached 1:05.46 5
48 Beaverson, Bryan Unattached 1:05.51 8

Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Brinn, Tommy Unattached 2:01.29
2 Davis, Tavarrio Unattached 2:02.74
3 Sohulist, Chris Unattached 2:04.64
4 Gunnink, Gabe Unattached 2:04.93
5 Brin, Trevor Unattached 2:05.96
6 Kilbreath, Mike Unattached 2:06.14
7 Haskins, Jeremy Unattached 2:06.17
8 Lrevese, Ethan Unattached 2:06.76
9 Ottens, Adrian Unattached 2:08.31
10 Dabney, Ricardo Unattached 2:08.78
11 Krauss, Justin Unattached 2:09.23
12 Rietsema, Joel Unattached 2:10.54
13 Ryan, Chris Unattached 2:10.66
14 Aleck, Ghazey Unattached 2:11.29
15 Fortman, Jacob Unattached 2:11.61
16 Rottschafer, Blake Unattached 2:11.65
17 Pines, Wilson Unattached 2:11.87
18 Geer, Jonathon Unattached 2:12.01
19 Keough, Jared Unattached 2:12.11
20 Kyle, Kevin Unattached 2:12.52
21 Marcinhowski, Nich Unattached 2:13.20
22 Devine, Derek Unattached 2:14.30
23 Meeuwenberg, Nathan Unattached 2:14.36
24 Piersma, Kyle Unattached 2:14.37
25 Dean, Ben Unattached 2:15.11
26 Chapman, Bobby Unattached 2:15.89
27 Vanniekerk, Johalk Unattached 2:15.94
28 Walker, Robert Unattached 2:16.19
29 Courtright, Jared Unattached 2:17.00
30 Potgeter, Zack Unattached 2:18.07
31 Whitmer, Alex Unattached 2:18.18
32 del Rosario, Carter Unattached 2:18.73
33 Hirzog, Peter Unattached 2:19.56
34 Perkins, Josh Unattached 2:23.60
35 Moas, William Unattached 2:25.23
36 Walker, Tim Unattached 2:25.88
37 Schippa, Kyle Unattached 2:26.43
38 Beaubien, Kelton Unattached 2:27.50
39 Wise, Chris Unattached 2:28.37
40 Trapp, Joe Unattached 2:28.42
41 Golinski, Alex Unattached 2:30.03
42 Ferber, Thomas Unattached 2:31.56
43 Planson, Brenden Unattached 2:31.90
44 Bremer, Sean Unattached 2:33.22
45 Oldenburg, Evan Unattached 2:34.47
46 Suarez, Stephen Unattached 2:36.40

Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Atchos, Michael Unattached 4:23.65
2 Julson, Larry Unattached 4:28.47
3 MacMillan, Jeff Unattached 4:32.63
4 Ziolke, Ryan Unattached 4:33.19
5 Krauss, Justin Unattached 4:37.28
6 Wainaina, Edwin Unattached 4:38.52
7 Kilbreath, Mike Unattached 4:38.63
8 Standiford, Alex Unattached 4:41.02
9 Bates, Erik Unattached 4:41.31
10 Slentz, Tyler Unattached 4:41.77
11 Reidsma, Andrew Unattached 4:42.34
12 Bigelow, Zac Unattached 4:42.59
13 Ziolko, Nathan Unattached 4:42.62
14 Scott, Chad Unattached 4:42.79
15 VandeBunte, David Unattached 4:42.98
16 unknown3, unknown3 Unattached 4:43.52
17 unknown1, unknown1 Unattached 4:44.85
18 Kyle, Kevin Unattached 4:46.19
19 unknown2, unknown2 Unattached 4:46.63
20 Napier, Timothy Unattached 4:48.76
21 VanEerden, Kyle Unattached 4:48.80
22 Keough, Jared Unattached 4:52.20
23 Aleck, Ghazey Unattached 4:52.63
24 Dabney, Ricardo Unattached 4:53.07
25 Devine, Derek Unattached 4:53.22
26 Geer, Jonathon Unattached 4:53.40
27 Rottschafer, Blake Unattached 4:54.19
28 Schreur, Brian Unattached 4:54.63
29 Ferris, Spencer Unattached 4:55.24
30 Fortman, Jacob Unattached 4:56.06
31 Stewart, Michael Unattached 4:56.14
32 Whitmer, Alex Unattached 4:58.71
33 Butcher, Nicholas Unattached 4:58.84
34 Caverley, Zach Unattached 4:59.02
35 Bell, Ty Unattached 4:59.99
36 Dean, Ben Unattached 5:00.39
37 Bitner, Blake Unattached 5:00.92
38 Hewett, Alec Unattached 5:02.09
39 Diefenbach, Ben Unattached 5:04.96
40 Patterson, A.J. Unattached 5:05.15
41 Johnson, Jordan Unattached 5:05.53
42 Rich, Stephen Unattached 5:05.94
43 Sapp, Joe Unattached 5:06.21
44 Cook, Rollin Unattached 5:07.22
45 Babinee, Tyler Unattached 5:07.26
46 Hirzog, Peter Unattached 5:07.35
47 Eipa, Kyle Unattached 5:09.20
48 Jewell, Justin Unattached 5:09.75
49 Beaubien, Kelton Unattached 5:10.30
50 Davis, John Unattached 5:10.57
51 Trapp, Joe Unattached 5:10.63
52 Potgeter, Zack Unattached 5:10.87
53 Perkins, Josh Unattached 5:11.06
54 Helsel, Tyler Unattached 5:11.23
55 Moas, William Unattached 5:11.26
56 Leyder, Josh Unattached 5:11.78
57 Przybysz, Mason Unattached 5:12.85
58 Kuhn, Matt Unattached 5:12.89
59 Feravich, Alex Unattached 5:13.07
60 Grep, Steve Unattached 5:16.41
61 Wolbert, Jonathan Unattached 5:16.79
62 Jo, Andrew Unattached 5:21.14
63 Green, Jacob Unattached 5:22.05
64 Waanders, Gage Unattached 5:24.16
65 Dietz, Jesse Unattached 5:24.71
66 Meeker, Thomas Unattached 5:27.96
67 Cecil, Joe Unattached 5:29.97
68 Tiethof, Mitch Unattached 5:30.89
69 Callahan, Spencer Unattached 5:31.00
70 Muyskens, John Unattached 5:33.64
71 Oldenburg, Evan Unattached 5:36.52
72 Guzman, Miguel Unattached 5:37.04
73 Bremer, Sean Unattached 5:39.14
74 Way, Travis Unattached 5:42.75
75 Kennedy, Tom Unattached 5:49.07
76 Schroeder, Nikolaus Unattached 5:50.55
77 Schroeder, Lukas Unattached 5:51.10
78 Giroux, Luke Unattached 5:52.47
79 Millard, Tyler Unattached 5:53.62
80 Velenau..., Mil Unattached 5:55.12
81 Scott, Andrew Unattached 6:08.35
82 Lubben, Justin Unattached 6:18.93
83 Palma, Carl Unattached 6:54.99

Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Schaefer, Antonio Unattached 9:36.36
2 Kamyszek, Reed Unattached 9:36.55
3 Wilson, Alex Unattached 9:42.11
4 Wynsma, Ben Unattached 10:00.88
5 Yau, James Unattached 10:02.60
6 Alcala, Austin Unattached 10:08.81
7 Roycraft, Evan Unattached 10:13.69
8 Scott, Chad Unattached 10:20.93
9 Aklilu, Sammy Unattached 10:21.10
10 Bates, Erik Unattached 10:21.23
11 Hurst, Bryce Unattached 10:32.04
12 Henning, Jordan Unattached 10:36.23
13 DeKorne, Max Unattached 10:36.47
14 Bell, Ty Unattached 10:42.11
15 Madendorp, Greg Unattached 10:44.54
16 Bitner, Blake Unattached 10:52.16
17 Harvey, Bryan Unattached 11:04.47
18 Caverley, Zach Unattached 11:06.25
19 Kring, Matt Unattached 11:07.17
20 Fedewa, Tyler Unattached 11:07.65
21 Ruiz, Clark Unattached 11:16.40
22 Hughes, Danny Unattached 11:21.19
23 Lewis, Tiim Unattached 11:29.09
24 Cook, Rollin Unattached 11:53.49
25 Beu, Ethan Unattached 11:58.34
26 Tiethof, Mitch Unattached 12:00.97
27 Sharma, Shivan Unattached 12:02.64
28 Piatt, Charles Unattached 12:32.78

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Griffith, Logan Unattached 7.71q 2
2 Jimmerson, Chris Unattached 7.81q 1
3 Danna, Tyler Unattached 7.95q 1
4 Noeker, Cory Unattached 8.13q 3
5 Carpenter, Heath Unattached 8.17q 2
6 Teadt, Thomas Unattached 8.20q 1
7 Pavlak, Jeremiah Unattached 8.32q 3
8 Ingle, Matt Unattached 8.39q 3
9 Lipskey, Javonte Unattached 8.50q 1
10 McDowell, Evan Unattached 8.69q 3
11 Kindred, Jermel Unattached 8.75q 2
12 Moyer, Jason Unattached 8.78q 2
12 Harrington, Corbin Unattached 8.78q 1
14 Teitsma, Chris Unattached 8.86q 3
15 Ramsey, Ryan Unattached 9.29q 2
16 Peng, Kai Unattached 9.96q 1
17 Condelee, Mahluli Unattached 14.66q 2

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Griffith, Logan Unattached 7.71 7.62 1
2 Danna, Tyler Unattached 7.95 7.87 1
3 Jimmerson, Chris Unattached 7.81 8.08 1
4 Noeker, Cory Unattached 8.13 8.16 1
5 Teadt, Thomas Unattached 8.20 8.23 1
6 Pavlak, Jeremiah Unattached 8.32 8.26 1
7 Carpenter, Heath Unattached 8.17 8.31 1
8 Lipskey, Javonte Unattached 8.50 8.40 1
9 McDowell, Evan Unattached 8.69 8.45 2
10 Ingle, Matt Unattached 8.39 8.62 1
11 Kindred, Jermel Unattached 8.75 8.80 2
12 Ramsey, Ryan Unattached 9.29 8.91 2
13 Teitsma, Chris Unattached 8.86 8.94 2
14 Harrington, Corbin Unattached 8.78 9.25 2

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Great Lakes 'A' 3:34.84 1
2 Ben Arbor 'A' 3:35.35 1
3 Big Rapids 'A' 3:48.53 1
4 Breen 1 'A' 3:49.49 1
5 Greenville 'A' 3:56.59 1
6 Tropical Thunder 'A' 4:03.72 1
7 Breen 2 'A' 4:14.44 2
8 Maze Craze 'A' 4:19.49 2

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Cold Machine 'A' 8:11.07
2 Brutus Maximus 'A' 8:19.62
3 44th Parallel 'A' 8:23.31
4 Etc-A 'A' 8:34.50
5 Lievense 'A' 8:35.80
6 Team Pride 'A' 8:39.50
7 Get More 'A' 8:46.52
8 Blazed 'A' 8:57.37
9 Unknown #1 'A' 8:59.21
10 Wolf Pack 'A' 9:01.35
11 Jumanji 'A' 9:14.84
12 Spring Lake 'A' 9:15.36
13 Purple People Eaters 'A' 9:20.17
14 Unknown #2 'A' 9:23.64
15 Black Attack 'A' 9:33.68
16 Etc-B 'A' 10:08.61

Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 McDowell, Evan Unattached 6-02.00
1 Jimmerson, Chris Unattached 6-02.00
3 Wierengo, John Unattached 5-10.00
-- Feravich, Alex Unattached NH
-- Rotas, Alex Unattached NH
-- Schatz, Spencer Unattached NH
-- Ramsey, Ryan Unattached NH
-- Moyer, Jason Unattached NH

Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Holda, Christopher Unattached 14-00.00
2 DeWildt, Austin Unattached J14-00.00
3 Schurr, Chris Unattached 13-00.00
4 VanderWall, Zack Unattached 12-06.00
4 Sherman, Shane Unattached 12-06.00
4 Ingle, Matt Unattached 12-06.00
7 Austin, Isaac Unattached 12-00.00
8 Price, Garret Unattached 11-06.00
9 Adkins, Zak Unattached 11-00.00
9 Mattix, Coy Unattached 11-00.00
9 Smith, Jason Unattached 11-00.00
12 Serrell, Shawn Unattached 10-00.00
12 Reynolds, Dilon Unattached 10-00.00
12 Nielsen, Landon Unattached 10-00.00
12 King, Alex Unattached 10-00.00
12 Watson, Scott Unattached 10-00.00
17 Hermann, Noah Unattached 9-00.00
-- Mattix, Codi Unattached NH

Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Dewberry, Aaron Unattached 21-01.00
2 Davis, Tavarrio Unattached 20-11.00
3 Condelee, Mahluli Unattached 20-08.00
4 Novakoski, Nick Unattached 19-09.00
5 Moyer, Jason Unattached 19-01.00
6 Peng, Kai Unattached 18-08.00
7 Desolitz, Dennis Unattached 18-05.00
8 Pike, Brian Unattached 18-02.00
9 Schofield, Zach Unattached 18-01.00
10 Siman, Scott Unattached 17-10.00
11 Carter, Taylor Unattached 17-03.00
11 Rademacher, Bryan Unattached 17-03.00
13 Hutchins, Antonio Unattached 17-01.00
14 Wise, Chris Unattached 16-06.00
-- Moorer, Ira Unattached ND

Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Marcott, Quinten Unattached 51-10.00
2 Kamps, John Unattached 48-04.00
3 Koop, Curtis Unattached 45-04.00
4 Kuzee, Tyler Unattached 45-02.25
5 Hardester, Tanner Unattached 43-06.50
6 VanKampen, Lee Unattached 43-04.50
7 Bryant, Devon Unattached 40-09.25
8 Beckelic, Pete Unattached 40-01.00
9 Malwdorq, Jacob Unattached 39-07.50
10 Taylor, Zachary Unattached 38-05.00
11 Jackson, Julius Unattached 37-08.00
12 Mendez, Andres Unattached 35-07.00
13 Gort, Denisen Unattached 34-09.50
14 Marcus, Kevin Unattached 33-05.25
15 Brunson, Cameron Unattached 30-05.50
16 Suarez, Stephen Unattached 29-11.00



Licensed to Grand Valley State University
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/24/2009 05:41 PM
MITS #3 - 1/24/2009
Grand Valley State University
Allendale, Michgan
Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Holt, Ariel Unattached 7.44q 1
1 Hollern, Amanda Unattached 7.44q 1
3 Fischer, Krysten Unattached 7.64q 1
4 Caywood, Becky Unattached 7.76q 1
5 Litson, Kelsey Unattached 7.81q 3
6 Breen, Emma Unattached 7.84q 1
7 Blanchard, Abby Unattached 7.91q 2
8 Jerrils, Rachel Unattached 7.92q 2
9 Stocking, Suzy Unattached 8.16q 2
10 Donze, Kyleigh Unattached 8.17q 2
11 Carlson, Kaleigh Unattached 8.18q 3
11 Bellingar, Bre Unattached 8.18q 3
13 Bracey, Sekayi Unattached 8.20q 3
14 Decker, Carlie Unattached 8.21q 1
15 Scott, Mandy Unattached 8.30q 1
16 Vesterfelt, Jasmine Unattached 8.32q 2
17 Wjitley, Rachel Unattached 8.36q 2
18 Stuart, Julia Unattached 8.54q 3
19 Townsend, Katie Unattached 8.56 2
19 Schmidt, Ashley Unattached 8.56 1
21 Gonzalez, Mercedes Unattached 8.61 1
22 Charen, Brianne Unattached 8.74 3
23 O'Roark, Natalie Unattached 8.81 2
24 Jenkins, Dominque Unattached 8.87 3
25 Lister, Chantal Unattached 8.89 3
26 Parker, Toni Unattached 8.94 3

Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Hollern, Amanda Unattached 7.44 7.38 1
2 Fischer, Krysten Unattached 7.64 7.59 1
3 Breen, Emma Unattached 7.84 7.78 1
4 Caywood, Becky Unattached 7.76 7.79 1
5 Litson, Kelsey Unattached 7.81 7.82 1
6 Jerrils, Rachel Unattached 7.92 7.86 1
7 Blanchard, Abby Unattached 7.91 7.99 1
8 Bracey, Sekayi Unattached 8.20 8.18 2
9 Decker, Carlie Unattached 8.21 8.26 2
10 Bellingar, Bre Unattached 8.18 8.28 2
11 Scott, Mandy Unattached 8.30 8.29 2
12 Vesterfelt, Jasmine Unattached 8.32 8.41 2
13 Stuart, Julia Unattached 8.54 8.58 2

Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Carlson, Kaleigh Unattached 1:00.40 1
2 Litson, Kelsey Unattached 1:01.96 1
3 Wjitley, Rachel Unattached 1:02.09 1
4 Donze, Kyleigh Unattached 1:02.58 1
5 Peterson, Madeline Unattached 1:04.10 2
6 Scott, Mandy Unattached 1:04.18 1
7 Carlson, Katie Unattached 1:05.43 2
8 Oestene, Meghan Unattached 1:07.09 1
9 Irwin, Maddie Unattached 1:08.18 2
10 Strong, TylerAnne Unattached 1:08.77 3
11 Russell, Kelsie Unattached 1:09.16 2
12 Stocking, Suzy Unattached 1:09.68 2
13 Peterson, Hannah Unattached 1:09.96 2
14 Rininger, Mariah Unattached 1:10.20 3
15 Wiles, Brianna Unattached 1:10.28 3
16 Decker, Carlie Unattached 1:10.72 3
17 Gonzalez, Mercedes Unattached 1:11.50 3
18 Mitchell, Makala Unattached 1:11.57 3
19 Halseth, Heidi Unattached 1:13.06 4
20 O'Roark, Natalie Unattached 1:15.34 4
21 Schmidt, Ashley Unattached 1:15.37 4

Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Wjitley, Rachel Unattached 2:25.62
2 Steil, Rachael Unattached 2:26.14
3 Junewick, Ellen Unattached 2:27.24
4 Carlson, Kaleigh Unattached 2:27.40
5 Schuelke, Annabelle Unattached 2:28.24
6 Carnegie, Michaela Unattached 2:28.74
7 Bailey, Morgan Unattached 2:30.44
8 Hartman, Jessi Unattached 2:30.97
9 Sydow, Olivia Unattached 2:31.31
10 Przybylek, Haleigh Unattached 2:33.72
11 Scheidel, Allison Unattached 2:36.57
12 Hawks, Jane Unattached 2:37.61
13 Hamilton, Ashley Unattached 2:39.13
14 Williams, Monique Unattached 2:40.21
15 Yallup, Ashley Unattached 2:41.08
16 Brasure, Molly Unattached 2:41.58
17 Phillips, Katrina Unattached 2:43.02
18 White, Claire Unattached 2:43.50
19 Clinger, Jane Unattached 2:43.93
20 Nowicki, Dani Unattached 2:46.48
21 Sauer, Emily Unattached 2:47.06
22 Lister, Chantal Unattached 2:47.17
23 Klein, Bethany Unattached 2:48.04
24 Speckhard, Audrey Unattached 2:51.33
25 Wilson, Jeanne Unattached 2:52.49
26 Bittenbender, Birttany Unattached 2:53.17
27 Klynstra, Jenna Unattached 2:53.87
28 Leitner, Ashley Unattached 2:53.93
29 Perry, Courtney Unattached 2:54.50
30 Trapp, Holly Unattached 2:54.75
31 Anel, Maria Unattached 2:57.18
32 Anderson, Kaitlyn Unattached 2:57.68
33 Ward, Kendal Unattached 3:15.27

Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Addison, Becca Unattached 5:08.43
2 Severson, Kelcie Unattached 5:24.94
3 Palinkas, Melinda Unattached 5:25.21
4 Williams, Alissa Unattached 5:26.10
5 Sydow, Olivia Unattached 5:26.57
6 Bailey, Morgan Unattached 5:26.74
7 Carnegie, Michaela Unattached 5:31.66
8 Thomas, Emily Unattached 5:32.30
9 Anderson, Sam Unattached 5:39.68
10 Scheidel, Allison Unattached 5:40.24
11 Wjitley, Rachel Unattached 5:40.35
12 Hawks, Jane Unattached 5:41.90
13 Brewer, Amanda Unattached 5:46.00
14 Vanklompenboe, Shea Unattached 5:46.08
15 McCardel, Morgan Unattached 5:47.61
16 Hamilton, Ashley Unattached 5:56.83
17 Marett, Taylor Unattached 5:58.17
18 Busse, Leah Unattached 6:00.41
19 Heroor, Chennah Unattached 6:02.57
20 Vatnaland, Janne Unattached 6:04.22
21 Carmean, Cynthia Unattached 6:05.47
22 Sauer, Emily Unattached 6:05.54
23 Lammi, Aurora Unattached 6:08.85
24 Rintilmann, Chelsea Unattached 6:12.06
25 Klomparens, Lindsay Unattached 6:14.22
26 Sparks, Katy Unattached 6:17.60
27 Clinger, Jane Unattached 6:18.77
28 Pearson, Jennifer Unattached 6:19.49
29 Anel, Maria Unattached 6:25.54
30 Speckhard, Audrey Unattached 6:27.70
31 Klynstra, Jenna Unattached 6:33.68
32 Slaughter, Arianne Unattached 6:41.94
33 Howard, Olivia Unattached 6:43.38
34 Brower, Molly Unattached 6:47.98
35 Trapp, Holly Unattached 6:54.61
36 Kremers, Audrey Unattached 6:55.19
37 Kremers, Nicole Unattached 6:57.26
38 Boyle, Leah Unattached 7:09.52
39 Kienitz, Courtney Unattached 7:27.24
40 Ward, Kendal Unattached 7:28.87

Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Palinkas, Melinda Unattached 11:43.31
2 O'Neil, Megan Unattached 11:51.98
3 Severson, Kelcie Unattached 11:56.61
4 Ringer, Sadie Unattached 11:58.92
5 Ramsay, Devyn Unattached 12:02.59
6 Rietsema, Catie Unattached 12:16.02
7 Gawlik, Kayla Unattached 12:23.81
8 Vinteuoghel, Alexandria Unattached 12:25.98
9 Kersjes, Lauren Unattached 12:27.47
10 Courtright, Natalie Unattached 12:31.70
11 Kessler, Julia Unattached 12:38.31
12 Louisignau, Jill Unattached 13:00.76
13 Emig, Anne Unattached 13:13.98
14 Hulst, Trinity Unattached 13:32.25
15 Pearson, Jennifer Unattached 13:34.41
16 Smith, Ali Unattached 13:41.39
17 Daniels, Jenna Unattached 13:54.62

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Searles, Katie Unattached 9.21q 1
2 Craun, Jessi Unattached 9.23q 1
3 Oestene, Meghan Unattached 9.85q 1
4 Vesterfelt, Jasmine Unattached 9.96q 1
5 Meachum, Hannah Unattached 10.01q 1
6 Raymond, Miriam Unattached 10.49q 2
7 Louisignau, Jill Unattached 10.61q 2
8 Halseth, Heather Unattached 10.70q 2
9 David, Lainie Unattached 11.42q 2
10 Klein, Sara Unattached 11.60q 2
11 Schmidt, Ashley Unattached 12.16q 1

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Searles, Katie Unattached 9.21 9.32 1
2 Craun, Jessi Unattached 9.23 9.33 1
3 Oestene, Meghan Unattached 9.85 9.85 1
4 Meachum, Hannah Unattached 10.01 9.89 1
5 Vesterfelt, Jasmine Unattached 9.96 10.17 1
6 Louisignau, Jill Unattached 10.61 10.42 2
7 Halseth, Heather Unattached 10.70 10.67 2
8 David, Lainie Unattached 11.42 11.03 2
9 Klein, Sara Unattached 11.60 11.80 2
10 Raymond, Miriam Unattached 10.49 12.66 1
11 Schmidt, Ashley Unattached 12.16 12.72 2

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Adtf 'A' 4:06.11
2 Unknown #1 'A' 4:34.04
3 Ttc 'A' 4:40.06
4 Hvm squared 'A' 4:44.68

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Prbwc2 'A' 10:03.29
2 44th Parallel 'A' 10:08.08
3 Black Panthers 'A' 10:11.37
4 Toncend Track Club 'A' 10:25.64
5 Chiquita 'A' 11:14.31
6 Ttc 'A' 11:22.46
7 Pink Shirt 'A' 11:31.69
8 Prison City Striders 'A' 11:46.47

Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Herald, Rachel Unattached 5-02.00
2 Chorney, Lauren Unattached 5-00.00
3 Sorensen, Cami Unattached 4-10.00
3 Johnson, Shumeka Unattached 4-10.00
3 Jones, Sara Unattached 4-10.00
6 Overbeck, Keri Unattached 4-06.00
7 Antcliff, Shelia Unattached 4-04.00
7 Parker, Toni Unattached 4-04.00
7 Warner, Billie Jean Unattached 4-04.00
-- Bonvrkawski, Caitlyn Unattached NH

Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Birkmeier, Sarah Unattached 11-00.00
2 Watson, Christina Unattached J11-00.00
3 Impellizzeri, Amanda Unattached 10-06.00
4 Morris, Carley Unattached 10-00.00
5 Powell, Kassie Unattached J10-00.00
6 Reynolds, Amy Unattached 9-06.00
7 Chorney, Lauren Unattached J9-06.00
8 Rietsema, Marika Unattached 9-03.00
9 Craun, Jessi Unattached 9-00.00
10 Mater, Karlee Unattached J9-00.00
11 Davis, Emily Unattached 8-06.00
11 Leitner, Ashley Unattached 8-06.00
-- Raymond, Miriam Unattached NH

Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Breen, Emma Unattached 16-04.00
2 Smith, Jessica Unattached 15-11.00
3 Bellingar, Bre Unattached 15-00.50
4 Decker, Carlie Unattached 14-06.00
5 Townsend, Katie Unattached 13-07.00
5 Bracey, Sekayi Unattached 13-07.00
7 Strong, TylerAnne Unattached 13-06.00
8 O'Roark, Natalie Unattached 12-06.00
8 Wjitley, Rachel Unattached 12-06.00
10 Meachum, Hannah Unattached 12-05.00
-- Miller, Allix Unattached ND
-- Middaugh, Morgan Unattached ND

Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Privette, Sarah Unattached 37-00.00
2 Lockhart, Samantha Unattached 36-04.00
3 None, Kristy Unattached 33-01.00
4 Delamar, Audra Unattached 32-01.00
5 Swinger, Erin Unattached 31-11.00
6 Herman, Bernease Unattached 31-04.00
7 Dorian, Sarah Unattached 30-03.00
8 Billett, Hayley Unattached 29-10.00
9 Mitchell, Makala Unattached 27-06.00
10 Farqnhar, Sarah Unattached 24-07.00
11 Widener, Brooke Unattached 23-08.00
12 Littel, Andrea Unattached 14-10.00