MITS #2- Grand Valley

back to results

Jan. 17, 2009

MITS #2- Grand Valley
Grand Valley State University
Allendale, Michgan


Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Green, Tyrone Unattached 6.54q 1
2 Crowe, Cameron Unattached 6.64q 2
3 Dantuma, Kody Unattached 6.65q 4
4 Knaus, Greg Unattached 6.66q 2
5 Quinn, Dan Unattached 6.73q 1
5 Randolph, Ryan Unattached 6.73q 1
7 Soisson, Thomas Unattached 6.74q 3
8 Wade, Dallas Unattached 6.78q 1
9 Stokes, Nick Unattached 6.80q 1
10 Yeo, Zach Unattached 6.86q 1
11 Dewberry, Aaron Unattached 6.90q 6
12 Henry, Jonathan Unattached 6.94q 3
12 Imoh, Stanley Unattached 6.94q 4
14 Rice, Thomas Unattached 6.96q 3
15 Pike, Brian Unattached 6.97q 5
16 Saxon, Terrence Unattached 7.00q 7
17 DeWildt, Austin Unattached 7.02q 2
17 James, Chris Unattached 7.02q 4
19 Bevins, David Unattached 7.04 3
20 Ivory, Michael Unattached 7.05 6
20 Patterson, Joshua Unattached 7.05 2
22 Wilson, Josh Unattached 7.07 1
23 Rawls, Thomas Unattached 7.14 3
23 Epps, Timi Unattached 7.14 4
25 Blouw, Luke Unattached 7.16 2
25 Hough, Cory Unattached 7.16 7
27 Cancler, Bruce Unattached 7.17 4
28 Hendricks, Aaron Unattached 7.18 2
28 Saddler, Jalen Unattached 7.18 4
30 Crothers, Zachary Unattached 7.19 3
31 Gaddy, Garrison Unattached 7.20 6
32 Vandrunen, Cody Unattached 7.21 3
32 Alflen, Joey Unattached 7.21 2
34 Murray, Ethan Unattached 7.23 2
34 Hull-Taylor, Dominique Unattached 7.23 6
36 Carter, Taylor Unattached 7.24 4
37 Teadt, Thomas Unattached 7.25 2
37 Doane, Matt Unattached 7.25 3
39 Blom, Jordan Unattached 7.27 5
40 VanMaanen, Zach Unattached 7.29 3
41 McFadden, Mike Unattached 7.31 1
42 Hornshy, Julian Unattached 7.33 4
43 Wilson, Ishmael Unattached 7.35 5
44 Brewer, Michael Unattached 7.36 1
45 Churchwell, Jay Unattached 7.37 5
46 Baker, Drew Unattached 7.38 5
47 Borst, Cam Unattached 7.43 6
48 Rydahl, Derek Unattached 7.44 7
49 Livingston, Larry Unattached 7.45 7
50 Talcott, Alex Unattached 7.47 5
51 Archn, Andre Unattached 7.50 7
52 Schofield, Zach Unattached 7.51 6
53 Adkins, Zak Unattached 7.54 7
54 Mills, Matt Unattached 7.55 5
55 Mickey, Matthew Unattached 7.61 6
56 King, Alex Unattached 7.66 6
57 Davis, John Unattached 7.71 7
58 VanMaanen, Dylan Unattached 7.79 5
59 Zalrey, Josh Unattached 7.80 7
60 Clay-Croom, Tevin Unattached 7.84 4
61 Wolever, Cazber Unattached 7.86 5
62 Miller, Josh Unattached 8.14 6

Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Green, Tyrone Unattached 6.54 6.51 1
2 Crowe, Cameron Unattached 6.64 6.61 1
3 Dantuma, Kody Unattached 6.65 6.63 1
4 Knaus, Greg Unattached 6.66 6.69 1
5 Randolph, Ryan Unattached 6.73 6.78 1
5 Wade, Dallas Unattached 6.78 6.78 1
7 Soisson, Thomas Unattached 6.74 6.80 1
8 Henry, Jonathan Unattached 6.94 6.85 2
9 Saxon, Terrence Unattached 7.00 6.87 2
10 Yeo, Zach Unattached 6.86 6.89 2
11 Pike, Brian Unattached 6.97 6.96 2
12 Dewberry, Aaron Unattached 6.90 6.97 2
13 James, Chris Unattached 7.02 6.98 2
14 Rice, Thomas Unattached 6.96 6.99 2
15 Imoh, Stanley Unattached 6.94 7.06 2

Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Stokes, Nick Unattached 51.93 2
2 Weesies, Chad Unattached 52.41 2
2 Yeo, Zach Unattached 52.41 1
4 Melton, Aris Unattached 52.94 1
4 Rice, Thomas Unattached 52.94 2
6 Murray, Ethan Unattached 53.24 4
7 Bouyer, Adrien Unattached 53.34 1
8 Imoh, Stanley Unattached 53.40 1
9 Mohamed, Mohamed Unattached 53.54 2
10 Hilton, Justin Unattached 53.59 3
11 Quinn, Dan Unattached 53.60 3
12 Cloward, Jacob Unattached 53.64 1
13 Pike, Brian Unattached 53.87 3
14 McKeiver, Jimmy Unattached 53.88 3
15 Vandrunen, Cody Unattached 54.02 4
16 Barrett, Andrew Unattached 54.08 1
17 Llinn, David Unattached 54.63 5
18 Randolph, Ryan Unattached 54.78 2
19 Churchwell, Jay Unattached 55.21 2
20 Jones, Rochez Unattached 55.23 4
21 Rydahl, Derek Unattached 56.49 3
22 Nojakoski, Nick Unattached 56.51 4
23 Hill, Evan Unattached 57.35 5
24 Chapman, Bobby Unattached 58.01 4
25 Livingston, Larry Unattached 58.30 5
26 Crothers, Zachary Unattached 59.21 4
27 Broe, James Unattached 1:00.00 5
28 Brewer, Michael Unattached 1:00.79 3
29 Mackenzie, Quinn Unattached 1:01.43 5
30 King, Alex Unattached 1:01.69 5
31 Epps, Timi Unattached 1:01.97 6
32 Karpiuski, Stephen Unattached 1:06.99 6

Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Cox, Isaac Unattached 2:01.82
2 McElheny, Daniel Unattached 2:02.79
3 Brinn, Trevor Unattached 2:03.37
4 Esper, Kyle Unattached 2:03.93
5 White, Neal Unattached 2:05.36
6 Wilson, Alex Unattached 2:06.01
7 Gunnink, Gabe Unattached 2:06.83
8 Lievense, Ethan Unattached 2:06.88
9 Peterson, Kevin Unattached 2:07.21
10 McKeiver, Jimmy Unattached 2:08.15
11 Wynsma, Ben Unattached 2:08.56
12 Kea, Christian Unattached 2:09.22
13 Huizing, Stephen Unattached 2:09.93
14 Kyle, Kevin Unattached 2:10.38
15 Dean, Benjamin Unattached 2:11.19
16 Thorsby, Matthew Unattached 2:11.78
17 Koopman, Kai Unattached 2:11.98
18 Marcinkowski, Nick Unattached 2:12.43
19 Chapman, Bobby Unattached 2:13.14
20 Madendorg, Greg Unattached 2:13.42
21 Jones, Rochez Unattached 2:13.81
22 Tait, Aaron Unattached 2:13.82
23 Keough, Jared Unattached 2:14.90
24 Kyam, John Unattached 2:15.66
25 Aleck, Ghazey Unattached 2:17.23
26 Borwn, Ryan Unattached 2:19.28
27 Nivison, Ryan Unattached 2:19.57
28 Bitner, Blake Unattached 2:19.84
29 Rottschafer, Blake Unattached 2:20.64
30 del Rosario, Carter Unattached 2:21.27
31 Fedewa, Tyler Unattached 2:22.59
32 Varney, Brett Unattached 2:23.20
33 Hubbard, Brock Unattached 2:23.69
34 Duckworth, Andy Unattached 2:24.09
35 Rydahl, Derek Unattached 2:24.61
36 Davis, John Unattached 2:24.62
37 Bell, Ty Unattached 2:24.73
38 Perkins, Josh Unattached 2:25.43
39 Adkins, Zak Unattached 2:26.22
40 Bell, Ethan Unattached 2:30.27
41 Garcia, Austin Unattached 2:38.79
42 Valentine, Will Unattached 2:43.69
43 Giroux, Luke Unattached 2:44.56
44 Bird, Josh Unattached 2:51.82

Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Wilson, Alex Unattached 4:32.79
2 Roscoe, Lucas Unattached 4:34.07
3 Graves, Joe Unattached 4:34.13
4 Wynsma, Ben Unattached 4:35.10
5 Birky, Christian Unattached 4:35.68
6 Gunnink, Gabe Unattached 4:36.85
7 Moskalewski, Josh Unattached 4:39.43
8 Diefenbach, Ben Unattached 4:41.99
9 no, name Unattached 4:43.06
10 Cushman, Brandon Unattached 4:43.12
11 Bates, Erik Unattached 4:44.06
12 ryan, Chris Unattached 4:45.31
13 Peterson, Kevin Unattached 4:46.12
14 Franklin, Andrew Unattached 4:47.15
15 Roycraft, Evan Unattached 4:47.51
16 Kyle, Kevin Unattached 4:49.41
17 Rottschafer, Blake Unattached 4:50.92
18 Hull-Taylor, Dominique Unattached 4:52.23
19 Sattler, Jeff Unattached 4:52.81
20 Madendorg, Greg Unattached 4:53.95
21 Nivison, Ryan Unattached 4:55.40
22 Aleck, Ghazey Unattached 4:56.55
23 Aklilu, Fasika Unattached 4:57.33
24 Tillbrooke, Achrim Unattached 4:57.67
25 Caverley, Zach Unattached 4:58.36
26 Harvey, Bryen Unattached 5:01.00
27 Keough, Jared Unattached 5:02.48
28 Bitner, Blake Unattached 5:02.89
29 Perkins, Josh Unattached 5:04.24
30 Marcinkowski, Nick Unattached 5:06.83
31 Bambach, Tom Unattached 5:08.56
32 Fedewa, Tyler Unattached 5:09.57
33 Harvey, Chad Unattached 5:11.03
34 Bell, Ty Unattached 5:13.49
35 Kuylenhoven, Jacob Unattached 5:14.37
36 VanWyk, Matthew Unattached 5:15.13
37 Cook, Rollin Unattached 5:15.70
38 Lewis, Tim Unattached 5:16.37
39 Doornbos, Eric Unattached 5:17.58
40 Jo, Andrew Unattached 5:18.30
41 Grep, Steve Unattached 5:18.99
42 Davis, John Unattached 5:20.09
43 Wesche, Alex Unattached 5:29.93
44 Bell, Ethan Unattached 5:44.75
45 Robach, Michael Unattached 5:45.90
46 Garcia, Austin Unattached 5:46.43
47 Piatt, Charles Unattached 5:47.79
48 Kennedy, Tom Unattached 5:50.80
49 Giroux, Luke Unattached 5:51.94
50 Schwnman, Colin Unattached 5:53.58
51 Yerschbacher, Brad Unattached 5:57.00

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jimmerson, Chris Unattached 7.82q
2 Ingle, Matt Unattached 8.28q
3 Teadt, Thomas Unattached 8.39q
4 Anyadiegwu, Goz Unattached 8.43q
5 Sinclair, Dewey Unattached 8.47q
5 Llinn, David Unattached 8.47q
7 Ramsey, Ryan Unattached 8.72q
8 Teikima, Chris Unattached 9.48q

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Jimmerson, Chris Unattached 7.82 7.63
2 Teadt, Thomas Unattached 8.39 8.15
3 Ingle, Matt Unattached 8.28 8.37
4 Llinn, David Unattached 8.47 8.43
5 Sinclair, Dewey Unattached 8.47 8.57
6 Ramsey, Ryan Unattached 8.72 9.01
7 Teikima, Chris Unattached 9.48 9.31
8 Anyadiegwu, Goz Unattached 8.43 12.09

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Unknown #2 'A' 1:34.51 1
2 The Mix 'A' 1:35.58 2
2 KP Athletics 'A' 1:35.58 1
4 Hardcore Track 'A' 1:35.95 2
5 Sorauce 'A' 1:40.53 2
6 KP Athletics 'B' 1:40.75 1
7 Stp 'A' 1:41.00 1
8 Spoof 'A' 1:42.04 2
9 Unknown #3 'A' 1:46.31 2

Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Jimmerson, Chris Unattached 6-10.00
2 Patterson, Joshua Unattached 6-04.00
3 Gibbons, John Unattached 5-10.00
4 Barrett, Andrew Unattached 5-08.00
5 Meyer, Jason Unattached 5-06.00
5 Wesche, Alex Unattached 5-06.00
5 Hayes, Daniel Unattached 5-06.00
5 Borst, Cam Unattached 5-06.00
-- Zalrey, Josh Unattached NH
-- Brewer, Michael Unattached NH
-- Ramsey, Ryan Unattached NH

Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Mattix, Codi Unattached 15-00.00
2 DeWildt, Austin Unattached 14-06.00
3 Grob, Tyler Unattached 13-06.00
4 Sinclair, Dewey Unattached 13-00.00
4 VanderWall, Zack Unattached 13-00.00
4 Schurr, Chris Unattached 13-00.00
4 Holda, Christopher Unattached 13-00.00
8 Patterson, Joshua Unattached 12-06.00
9 Hecksel, Ryan Unattached 12-00.00
9 Leiter, Lucus Unattached 12-00.00
9 Shurman, Shane Unattached 12-00.00
12 Sutton, Garyt Unattached 11-00.00
12 Ingle, Matt Unattached 11-00.00
12 Adkins, Zak Unattached 11-00.00
12 Schichtel, Matt Unattached 11-00.00
16 Mattix, Coy Unattached 10-00.00
16 Austin, Isaac Unattached 10-00.00
16 Serrell, Shawn Unattached 10-00.00
19 Karpiuski, Stephen Unattached 9-00.00
19 Sutton, Zack Unattached 9-00.00
19 Reynolds, Dilon Unattached 9-00.00
19 King, Alex Unattached 9-00.00
-- Spelde, Mitch Unattached NH
-- Lee, Derrick Unattached NH
-- Stinson, Shelby Unattached NH

Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Dewberry, Aaron Unattached 20-08.00
1 Soisson, Thomas Unattached 20-08.00
3 Rice, Thomas Unattached 19-10.00
4 Conclelee, Mahluli Unattached 19-09.00
5 Nojakoski, Nick Unattached 19-08.00
6 Schofield, Zach Unattached 19-05.00
7 Carter, Taylor Unattached 18-10.00
8 Basso, Forrest Unattached 18-09.00
9 Livingston, Larry Unattached 18-04.00
10 Hough, Cory Unattached 18-01.00
11 Epps, Timi Unattached 17-11.00
12 Ivory, Michael Unattached 17-10.00
13 Anyadiegwu, Goz Unattached 15-09.00
14 Plastea, Bradley Unattached 15-03.00
-- Meyer, Jason Unattached ND
-- Gaddy, Garrison Unattached ND

Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Kamps, John Unattached 49-05.50
2 Marcott, Quinten Unattached 49-04.00
3 Van Kampen, Lee Unattached 46-03.50
4 Kuzee, Tyler Unattached 45-09.50
5 Hardester, Tanner Unattached 45-09.00
6 Jones, Dionta Unattached 39-08.00
7 Tayler, Zachary Unattached 38-07.00
8 Berdtck, Jacob Unattached 35-00.00
9 Gort, Denisen Unattached 32-00.00
10 Marcus, Kevin Unattached 28-10.00

Boys Weight Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Sobanski, Ben Unattached 37-07.00



Licensed to Grand Valley State University
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/18/2009 10:29 PM
MITS#2 - 1/17/2009
Grand Valley State University
Allendale, Michgan
Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hollern, Amanda Unattached 7.47q 1
2 Fischer, Krysten Unattached 7.54q 1
3 Fox, Allie Unattached 7.59q 2
4 Castro, Corrie Unattached 7.62q 1
5 Becky, Caywood Unattached 7.70q 1
6 Shorkey, Adriane Unattached 7.81q 3
7 Breen, Emma Unattached 7.82q 2
7 Calhoun, Brittany Unattached 7.82q 1
9 Blanchard, Abby Unattached 7.84q 3
9 Longoria, Ja'Lisa Unattached 7.84q 1
11 Jerrils, Rachel Unattached 7.87q 3
12 Donze, Kyleigh Unattached 7.94q 4
13 Stocking, Suzy Unattached 8.05q 1
14 Benza, Alenna Unattached 8.07q 2
15 Taylor, Kaylin Unattached 8.09q 4
16 Meagher, Kate Unattached 8.13q 4
17 Carlson, Kaleigh Unattached 8.14q 3
17 Whitley, Rachel Unattached 8.14q 2
19 Haskins, Alexis Unattached 8.16 4
20 Smiley, Margaret Unattached 8.17 3
21 Scott, Mandy Unattached 8.24 2
22 Densmore, Mallorie Unattached 8.28 2
23 Vesterfelt, Jasmine Unattached 8.30 3
24 Sutherland, Alison Unattached 8.32 4
25 Veneklase, Rebecca Unattached 8.53 4
26 Stuart, Julia Unattached 8.56 3
27 McClendon-Ward, Amber Unattached 8.60 2
28 Raymond, Miriam Unattached 8.88 3
29 Welsh, Natalie Unattached 9.15 2
30 Kubanek, Sarah Unattached 9.38 4
31 Evens, Lindsay Unattached 9.63 4
32 Bell, Katie Unattached 9.71 4

Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Fox, Allie Unattached 7.59 7.47 1
2 Castro, Corrie Unattached 7.62 7.66 1
3 Calhoun, Brittany Unattached 7.82 7.75 1
4 Longoria, Ja'Lisa Unattached 7.84 7.88 2
5 Shorkey, Adriane Unattached 7.81 7.89 1
6 Taylor, Kaylin Unattached 8.09 8.09 2
7 Stocking, Suzy Unattached 8.05 8.10 2
8 Whitley, Rachel Unattached 8.14 8.16 2
9 Donze, Kyleigh Unattached 7.94 8.22 2
9 Benza, Alenna Unattached 8.07 8.22 2
11 Carlson, Kaleigh Unattached 8.14 8.29 2

Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Ordway, Emma Unattached 59.68 1
2 Fischer, Krysten Unattached 1:00.06 1
3 Castro, Corrie Unattached 1:00.46 1
4 Carlson, Kaleigh Unattached 1:01.50 2
5 Becky, Caywood Unattached 1:01.56 1
6 Donze, Kyleigh Unattached 1:02.54 5
7 Whitley, Rachel Unattached 1:02.55 2
8 Breen, Emma Unattached 1:02.66 2
9 Calhoun, Brittany Unattached 1:02.84 3
10 Jerrils, Rachel Unattached 1:03.09 5
11 Longoria, Ja'Lisa Unattached 1:04.18 1
12 Benza, Alenna Unattached 1:04.46 1
13 Scott, Mandy Unattached 1:05.61 3
14 Nelson, Kayla Unattached 1:06.86 3
15 Przybylek, Haleigh Unattached 1:07.13 4
16 Koch, Kathrin Unattached 1:07.29 2
17 DeSousa, Nicole Unattached 1:08.32 3
18 Fredenburg, Danielle Unattached 1:08.44 3
19 Chapla, Hannah Unattached 1:08.78 2
20 Veneklase, Rebecca Unattached 1:09.72 6
21 Russell, Kelsie Unattached 1:09.91 4
22 Stocking, Suzy Unattached 1:10.44 4
23 McCoy, Megan Unattached 1:10.68 2
24 Biesiada, Brooke Unattached 1:10.82 4
25 Strong, TylerAnne Unattached 1:10.83 5
26 Mitchell, Makala Unattached 1:12.14 6
27 House, Ashley Unattached 1:12.84 4
28 Rye, Alli Unattached 1:14.08 3
29 Pindar, Alyssa Unattached 1:14.39 6
30 Morrissey, Kelly Unattached 1:14.82 6
31 Stirn, Kelsee Unattached 1:22.56 5
32 Bell, Katie Unattached 1:24.78 4

Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Anzalone, Gabrielle Unattached 2:19.32
2 Penning, Alyssa Unattached 2:24.60
3 Bellino, Meg Unattached 2:25.86
4 Tepper, Danielle Unattached 2:25.96
5 Junewick, Ellen Unattached 2:26.09
6 Williams, Alissa Unattached 2:27.23
7 Whitley, Rachel Unattached 2:27.38
8 Bennett, Bridget Unattached 2:28.09
9 Parks, Krista Unattached 2:28.32
10 Schuelke, Annabelle Unattached 2:28.48
11 Sydow, Olivia Unattached 2:29.13
12 Scheidel, Allison Unattached 2:30.53
13 no, name Unattached 2:31.37
14 Hughes, Courtnay Unattached 2:33.61
15 Carlson, Kaleigh Unattached 2:34.36
16 John, Devan Unattached 2:35.07
17 Dawson, Alex Unattached 2:40.02
18 Ringer, Sadie Unattached 2:42.15
19 Wiersma, Ali Unattached 2:42.17
20 Hulett, Sarah Unattached 2:43.35
21 Hulst, Trinity Unattached 2:44.22
22 Kwekel, Emily Unattached 2:44.61
23 Carver, Grace Unattached 2:45.12
24 Thren, Shelby Unattached 2:45.14
25 Trumble, Lauren Unattached 2:45.87
26 Price, Heather Unattached 2:46.34
27 Martin, Chandra Unattached 2:48.23
28 Pindar, Jill Unattached 2:54.52
29 Lectner, Ashley Unattached 2:55.24
30 Deering, Mackenzie Unattached 2:55.64
31 Sauer, Emily Unattached 2:56.56
32 Klynstra, Jenna Unattached 2:56.97
33 Wilson, Jeanne Unattached 2:57.37
34 Antles, Ashley Unattached 3:17.78
35 Antles, Aubrey Unattached 3:20.29

Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Anzalone, Gabrielle Unattached 5:02.70
2 Smith, Kristen Unattached 5:16.02
3 Bennett, Bridget Unattached 5:17.95
4 Parks, Krista Unattached 5:18.16
5 Williams, Alissa Unattached 5:27.65
6 John, Devan Unattached 5:32.66
7 Whitley, Rachel Unattached 5:33.18
8 O'Neil, Megan Unattached 5:33.45
9 Neideck, Sarah Unattached 5:34.19
10 Thomas, Emily Unattached 5:34.22
11 Sydow, Olivia Unattached 5:35.86
12 Smith, Natalie Unattached 5:37.43
13 Harris, Jill Unattached 5:41.89
14 Kersjes, Lauren Unattached 5:45.96
15 Ringer, Sadie Unattached 5:50.06
16 Wiersma, Ali Unattached 5:50.48
17 Gleiss, Mende Unattached 5:50.55
18 Hulst, Trinity Unattached 6:00.67
19 Perez, Christina Unattached 6:01.89
20 Carver, Grace Unattached 6:02.19
21 Emig, Anne Unattached 6:07.02
22 Cahill, Nina Unattached 6:08.14
23 Sholtis, Elysa Unattached 6:10.88
24 Peterson, Mattie Unattached 6:11.84
25 Sauer, Emily Unattached 6:13.50
26 Kwekel, Emily Unattached 6:15.42
27 Clinger, Jane Unattached 6:15.59
28 Baller, Liz Unattached 6:17.35
29 Brunette, Margie Unattached 6:18.74
30 Wilson, Jeanne Unattached 6:20.41
31 Suttman, Erin Unattached 6:23.86
32 Pindar, Jill Unattached 6:29.56
33 Furlong, Kaytlin Unattached 6:44.84
34 Klynstra, Jenna Unattached 6:51.85
35 Dennis, Courtney Unattached 7:12.03
36 Antles, Aubrey Unattached 7:22.33
37 Antles, Ashley Unattached 7:22.39

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Daniele, Putterman Unattached 8.93q 1
2 Searles, Katie Unattached 9.41q 2
3 Calhoun, Brittany Unattached 9.63q 2
4 Vesterfelt, Jasmine Unattached 9.82q 1
5 Vanlandeghem, Amanda Unattached 9.93q 1
6 Michell, Sami Unattached 9.95q 2
7 Scott, Stacey Unattached 9.98q 1
8 Urdahl, Nicole Unattached 10.50q 1
9 Jordan, Hallie Unattached 10.64q 2
10 Cutler, Courtnee Unattached 10.67q 2

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Daniele, Putterman Unattached 8.93 8.94
2 Searles, Katie Unattached 9.41 9.26
3 Michell, Sami Unattached 9.95 9.65
4 Calhoun, Brittany Unattached 9.63 9.74
5 Vanlandeghem, Amanda Unattached 9.93 9.90
6 Scott, Stacey Unattached 9.98 9.97
7 Vesterfelt, Jasmine Unattached 9.82 10.00
8 Urdahl, Nicole Unattached 10.50 10.62
9 Jordan, Hallie Unattached 10.64 10.69

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Adtf 'A' 1:48.09 1
2 Club Adtf 'A' 1:51.42 1
3 Unknown #1 'A' 1:55.16 2
4 W Infinity 'B' 1:55.81 2
5 Chills 'A' 2:03.35 2
6 KP Athletics 'A' 2:03.43 1
7 W Infinity 'A' 2:04.94 1
8 Buffalos 'A' 2:13.09 2

Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Herald, Rachel Unattached 5-02.00
2 Yancho, Andi Unattached 5-00.00
3 Sorensen, Cami Unattached 4-10.00
3 Jones, Sara Unattached 4-10.00
3 Chapla, Hannah Unattached 4-10.00
3 Marx, Mindy Unattached 4-10.00
7 Gryzen, Tessa Unattached 4-08.00
7 Coulson, Kayleigh Unattached 4-08.00
7 Auger, Corie Unattached 4-08.00
10 Lane, Jennifer Unattached 4-06.00
-- Jordan, Hallie Unattached NH

Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Birkmeier, Sarah Unattached 11-03.00
2 Impellizzeri, Amanda Unattached 10-09.00
3 Kolenbrander, Christine Unattached 10-03.00
3 Morrissey, Kelly Unattached 10-03.00
3 Wesley, Tori Unattached 10-03.00
6 Daniele, Putterman Unattached 9-09.00
6 Morris, Carley Unattached 9-09.00
6 Kenney, Kari Unattached 9-09.00
6 Powell, Kassie Unattached 9-09.00
10 Pindar, Alyssa Unattached 9-03.00
11 Fasseett, Stacey Unattached 8-09.00
11 Lectner, Ashley Unattached 8-09.00
13 Mater, Karlee Unattached 8-03.00
13 Mattix, Sarah Unattached 8-03.00
15 Wolfe, Melissa Unattached 7-09.00

Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Avervuolle, Mona Unattached 17-08.00
2 Breen, Emma Unattached 16-09.00
3 Smith, Jessica Unattached 16-02.00
4 Whitley, Rachel Unattached 15-09.00
5 Densmore, Mallorie Unattached 15-06.00
6 Urdahl, Nicole Unattached 14-11.00
7 Baller, Liz Unattached 14-07.00
7 Carlson, Kaleigh Unattached 14-07.00
9 Gryzen, Tessa Unattached 14-06.00
10 Evens, Lindsay Unattached 14-04.00
11 Michell, Sami Unattached 14-00.00
12 Strong, TylerAnne Unattached 13-00.00
13 Middaugh, Morgan Unattached 12-09.00

Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Flanary, Shana Unattached 35-01.00
2 Stancle, Ayanna Unattached 33-11.00
3 Finney, Kaylee Unattached 33-09.00
4 Swinger, Erin Unattached 30-08.00
5 Bilutt, Hayley Unattached 29-04.00
6 Mitchell, Makala Unattached 28-07.00
7 Huggett, Amanda Unattached 26-04.00

Girls Weight Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Flanary, Shana Unattached 43-07.00