MITS- Eastern Michigan

back to results

Jan. 16, 2009

MITS- Eastern Michigan
Bob Parks Track, Eastern Michigan University


Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bailey, Aaron Unattached 7.05 1
2 Horgrow, Paris Unattached 7.10 1
3 Crenshaw, Eric Unattached 7.19 2
4 Rich, Stephen Unattached 7.20 1
5 Anagnostou, Nick Unattached 7.23 1
6 Green, Melvin Unattached 7.24 1
7 Brooks, Ryan Unattached 7.32 2
8 McDade, Hayden Unattached 7.36 5
9 Johnson, Joe Unattached 7.39 5
10 Swift, Jelani Unattached 7.40 3
10 Long, Mitchel Unattached 7.40 1
12 Griffin, Ricky Unattached 7.41 2
13 Byars, Jason Unattached 7.42 1
14 Harris, Korvon Unattached 7.50 3
15 Askew, william Unattached 7.51 9
16 Jenkins, Marcus Unattached 7.52 2
16 Williams, Dante Unattached 7.52 2
18 Kelley, Carlous Unattached 7.53 3
19 Sherman, Kevin Unattached 7.54 4
20 Hill, Jeff Unattached 7.57 3
20 Ingram, Jaifus Unattached 7.57 8
22 Lovelace, John Unattached 7.59 5
23 Weathers, Christian Unattached 7.61 2
24 Grimett, Dominic Unattached 7.63 7
24 Miller, Onaje Unattached 7.63 3
26 Finney, Marcus Unattached 7.65 3
27 Hamilton, Travon Unattached 7.66 4
27 Pennington, julian Unattached 7.66 3
29 williams, Marcus Unattached 7.67 6
30 Curran, Brendan Unattached 7.69 1
31 Sanders, Austin Unattached 7.70 4
31 Thomas, Wesley Unattached 7.70 5
31 Boyle, Brandon Unattached 7.70 7
34 Wang, benny Unattached 7.76 4
35 Dunn, Laurence Unattached 7.78 4
35 Boyd, Charles Unattached 7.78 4
37 Shlebah, Abedallh Unattached 7.79 5
38 Griffin, Ryan Unattached 7.82 8
39 Johnson, Anthony Unattached 7.83 9
40 Quaintance, Chris Unattached 7.84 9
41 Goss, Greg Unattached 7.88 5
42 Powell, Terry Unattached 7.89 7
42 Gilliam, Michael Unattached 7.89 6
44 Dalton, Micheal Unattached 7.90 9
45 Kahan, Lee Unattached 7.95 7
46 Littlejohn, Quaumane Unattached 7.96 10
46 Thormann, Christoph Unattached 7.96 2
48 Golles, Austin Unattached 7.98 6
49 Jackson, Kendal Unattached 8.01 3
50 Griffin, Brian Unattached 8.06 8
50 Russell, Omar Unattached 8.06 10
52 Green, Javon Unattached 8.07 6
53 Itani, Mohmaad Unattached 8.08 9
53 Parks, Daniel Unattached 8.08 9
53 Hemmingway, Gary Unattached 8.08 6
53 Taylor, Zachary Unattached 8.08 8
57 Barnier, Chase Unattached 8.10 5
58 Roggers, Tyronen Unattached 8.11 6
59 Baln, Joel Unattached 8.12 4
60 Amaya, Nikko Unattached 8.14 8
61 McGee, Tyrell Unattached 8.17 9
61 Wilson, Jalen Unattached 8.17 5
63 Smith, Devin Unattached 8.21 7
64 Johnson, Vick Unattached 8.23 7
65 Hayes, Phillip Unattached 8.24 11
66 Pontious, Jimmy Unattached 8.25 8
66 Taylor, Charles Unattached 8.25 7
68 Abinojar, Dewan Unattached 8.40 11
69 Alhadad, Mohammed Unattached 8.41 9
70 White, Ben Unattached 8.45 8
71 Love, Tavis Unattached 8.47 10
72 McGuire, Ethan Unattached 8.54 2
73 Coleman, Tyron Unattached 8.56 11
74 Rzeznik, Connor Unattached 8.58 8
75 Youngs, Tanner Unattached 8.65 6
76 Hugan, Danny Unattached 8.79 11
77 Arnold, Kenneth Unattached 8.96 11
78 Mccormick, Deloreon Unattached 9.06 6
79 Davis, David Unattached 9.10 10
80 Taylor, Terrell Unattached 9.79 10
81 Stephens, Aaron Unattached 10.19 10
82 adkins, Micheal Unattached 10.92 11

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Peruski, Tayler Unattached 50.94 1
2 Holman, Clay Unattached 51.73 2
3 Calloway, Dujuan Unattached 51.92 1
4 Budzyn, JJ Unattached 52.03 1
5 Thompson, Johnte Unattached 52.11 1
6 Powell, Renaldo Unattached 52.54 1
7 Pog, Chonsui Unattached 52.63 1
8 wells, Denzel Unattached 53.31 2
9 Moore, Terrance Unattached 53.39 4
10 Walker, Travis Unattached 53.43 2
11 Gaskell, Zack Unattached 53.48 2
12 Steward, Davia Unattached 53.65 4
13 White, Derek Unattached 54.20 2
14 Patterson, Jaquan Unattached 54.21 3
15 Fargher, Brian Unattached 54.61 4
16 Pruitt, Deion Unattached 54.73 3
17 Mills, Matt Unattached 54.77 4
18 Heslip, James Unattached 55.12 5
19 Ayoud, Hass Unattached 55.35 8
20 McGuire, Curran Unattached 55.38 8
21 Ingram, Jaifus Unattached 55.75 6
22 Hamilton, Travon Unattached 56.09 8
23 Ernst, Ryan Unattached 56.16 3
24 Sanchez, Juan Unattached 56.52 6
25 Jenkins, Marcus Unattached 56.78 3
26 Lovelace, John Unattached 56.84 5
27 Theophilus, Julius Unattached 56.86 6
28 Long, Mitchel Unattached 56.93 5
29 Bruce, Richard Unattached 56.99 3
30 Heslip, William Unattached 57.12 4
31 McGee, Tyrell Unattached 57.16 7
32 Wisniewski, Jordan Unattached 57.40 6
33 Burgad, Ethan Unattached 57.64 4
34 Bob, Muhamed Unattached 57.79 7
35 Currie, Josh Unattached 57.92 9
36 Frye, Brandon Unattached 58.36 7
37 Dalton, Micheal Unattached 58.64 7
38 Joseph, Vanier Unattached 58.77 2
39 Taylor, Charles Unattached 58.80 9
40 Harris, Lasaan Unattached 59.68 9
41 Johnson, Anthony Unattached 59.76 9
42 Garrett, August Unattached 59.80 7
43 Thompson, Devon Unattached 59.84 3
44 White, Ben Unattached 1:00.09 9
45 Hemmingway, Gary Unattached 1:00.15 6
46 Golles, Austin Unattached 1:00.26 6
47 Berry, Lawrence Unattached 1:01.42 9
48 Williams, Dante Unattached 1:01.56 7
49 Gilliam, Michael Unattached 1:01.89 5

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Culbertson, Daniel Unattached 4:35.26
2 Whitelaw, Austin Unattached 4:37.44
3 Paris, Timothy Unattached 4:38.15
4 Lipa, Joe Unattached 4:38.74
5 Wallington, David Unattached 4:41.08
6 Vanderroest, Matthew Unattached 4:41.41
7 Maki, Joe Unattached 4:42.29
8 Petro, Nick Unattached 4:43.28
9 Karr, Nathan Unattached 4:43.98
10 Kern, adam Unattached 4:44.11
11 Sanseveriv, Drew Unattached 4:47.06
12 Hall, Spencer Unattached 4:48.61
13 Kalenkiewicz, Andrew Unattached 4:49.08
14 Zawacki, Ian Unattached 4:50.10
15 Adamovicz, John Unattached 4:51.76
16 Sanz-Guerrero, Andy Unattached 4:52.93
17 Garmon, Zack Unattached 4:53.55
18 Aljahmi, Adham Unattached 4:53.58
19 Alkirsh, qais Unattached 4:54.65
20 Jastrow, Croix Unattached 4:56.89
21 Perry, Nick Unattached 4:59.33
22 Truskowski, Grant Unattached 5:00.00
23 Wilcox, Bryan Unattached 5:01.73
24 Grzywimski, Jeff Unattached 5:02.95
25 Ortiz, Tyler Unattached 5:04.80
26 Rombes, Nicholas Unattached 5:07.66
27 Smith, Andrew Unattached 5:08.25
28 Foster, Anthony Unattached 5:09.38
29 Frakes, Joe Unattached 5:11.06
30 Smith, Matt Unattached 5:14.91
31 Graustein, Tyler Unattached 5:16.12
32 Khan, Azam Unattached 5:21.35
33 Jetli, Akshay Unattached 5:21.66
34 Henderson, Lee Unattached 5:27.56
35 Johnson, Bryan Unattached 5:28.00
36 Lopez, Christopher Unattached 5:29.00
37 Taylor, Michael Unattached 5:31.60
38 Carroll, Robert Unattached 5:35.66
39 McClellan, Joseph Unattached 5:36.79
40 Gieseker, Sam Unattached 5:38.94

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Powell, Renaldo Unattached 8.14 1
2 Joseph, Vanier Unattached 8.46 1
3 White, Derek Unattached 8.49 1
4 Johnson, Carter Unattached 8.74 1
5 Johnson, Drake Unattached 8.82 1
6 Gross, Aarion Unattached 8.83 2
7 Hill, Jeff Unattached 8.94 1
8 Marable, Reginald Unattached 9.03 1
9 Pennington, julian Unattached 9.07 2
10 Oconnor, Scott Unattached 9.11 2
11 Machin, steven Unattached 9.24 2
12 Rhiness, Chad Unattached 9.25 3
13 Krebs, Tyler Unattached 9.26 2
14 Mccoy, Greg Unattached 9.33 1
15 Wade, Jon Unattached 9.44 2
16 Hunt, Andrew Unattached 9.45 3
17 Dunn, Laurence Unattached 9.55 2
18 Lyons, Troy Unattached 9.56 3
19 Walker, James Unattached 9.71 4
20 Holman, Clay Unattached 9.75 2
21 Smith, Devin Unattached 9.81 3
22 Grimett, Dominic Unattached 9.94 3
23 Heslip, William Unattached 10.14 4
24 Flamme, Matthew Unattached 10.16 3
25 Leduc, Steven Unattached 10.87 3
26 Johnson, Matt Unattached 10.95 4
27 Talbott, Tyler Unattached 11.48 3

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Michigan Accelerators 'A' 1:33.19 1
2 Drive Phase 'A' 1:33.60 1
3 Ann Arbor Pioneer 'A' 1:35.86 3
4 Motor City 'A' 1:36.26 1
5 Michigan Accelerators 'B' 1:37.63 2
6 sexton 'A' 1:37.88 1
7 Trinity 'A' 1:39.62 1
8 Ann Arbor Pioneer 'B' 1:39.86 3
9 Ann Arbor Pioneer 'C' 1:40.13 3
10 Motor City 'B' 1:41.57 3
11 Michigan Allstars 'A' 1:42.22 2
12 Ypsi 'B' 1:43.25 2
13 Ypsi 'A' 1:43.75 1
14 Michigan Accelerators 'C' 1:46.54 2

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Michigan Accelerators 'A' 8:14.41
2 Ann Arbor Pioneer 'A' 8:25.44
3 Trinity 'A' 8:26.60
4 Motor City 'A' 8:27.12
5 Spirit of Pre 'A' 8:35.72
6 Ann Arbor Pioneer 'B' 8:36.19
7 Michigan Accelerators 'B' 8:37.91
8 Charter 'A' 8:42.12
9 Pcep 'A' 8:44.22
10 Spirit of Pre 'B' 8:48.69
11 Edge 'A' 9:15.25
12 Ann Arbor Pioneer 'C' 9:40.38
13 Ypsi 'A' 9:54.44

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mccoy, Greg Unattached 6-00.00
2 Adkins, Kevin Unattached 5-10.00
2 Gaskell, Zack Unattached 5-10.00
2 Olsen, Tyler Unattached 5-10.00
5 Royce, Ben Unattached 5-08.00
6 Goss, Greg Unattached 5-06.00
6 Mills, Matt Unattached 5-06.00
8 Allen, James Unattached 5-04.00
8 Griffin, Ryan Unattached 5-04.00
-- Griffin, Brian Unattached NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ferguson, Steve Unattached 150.00m
1 Grob, Tyler Unattached 150.00m
1 Howe, James Unattached 150.00m
4 Barnier, Chase Unattached 126.00m
4 Kurz, Aaron Unattached 126.00m
6 Watson, Scott Unattached 120.00m
7 Twaroda, Takeshi Unattached 114.00m
-- Herrst, Mike Unattached NH
-- Durski, John Unattached NH
-- Brewer, Patrick Unattached NH
-- Bridson, Lance Unattached NH
-- Klein, Joey Unattached NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Patterson, Jaquan Unattached 21-07.50
2 Byars, Jason Unattached 21-00.25
3 Wade, Jon Unattached 20-05.75
4 Littlejohn, Quaumane Unattached 19-03.25
5 Boyle, Brandon Unattached 19-01.25
6 Hunt, Andrew Unattached 18-11.25
7 Griffin, Ricky Unattached 18-11.00
8 Johnson, Drake Unattached 18-10.50
9 Bellemare, Guy Unattached 18-03.00
10 Boyd, Charles Unattached 16-09.25
11 Frye, Brandon Unattached 15-11.75
12 Amaya, Nikko Unattached 15-11.50
13 Thompson, Devon Unattached 15-05.75
14 selfritdg, Brenden Unattached 14-02.25
-- williams, Marcus Unattached ND
-- Wang, benny Unattached ND

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dowson, ? Unattached 49-08.50
2 Merhi, Ed Unattached 48-04.50
3 Reynolds, Micajah Unattached 48-02.50
4 James, Antonio Unattached 46-08.00
5 Daul, Ryan Unattached 46-00.00
6 merigian, gabe Unattached 45-03.50
7 Nowatazke, Ryan Unattached 45-01.00
8 Hibbs, Derek Unattached 41-06.50
9 Hauck, Travis Unattached 40-02.00
10 Palm, Kyle Unattached 40-01.00
11 Finch, Evan Unattached 38-07.50
12 Clark, Darren Unattached 38-06.00
13 Davis, Anthony Unattached 35-04.00
14 Luca, Ildo Unattached 34-10.50
15 Stephens, Aaron Unattached 34-01.50
16 Eisenberg, David Unattached 32-02.00
17 Taylor, Terrell Unattached 32-01.00
18 Davis, David Unattached 31-10.00
19 Durski, John Unattached 31-06.50
20 Hargrow, Pierre Unattached 31-04.00
21 Crow, Cameron Unattached 31-01.00
22 Xu, Calvin Unattached 27-11.00
23 Devee, Derek Unattached 27-01.50
-- Powell, Terry Unattached ND




Licensed to Eastern Michigan Univ. HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/16/2009 02:04 PM
Michigan Indoor Track Series - 1/15/2009
Meet # 1
Bob Parks Track, Eastern Michigan University
Results

Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Bradley, Noelle Unattached 7.95 1
2 Wright, Deja Unattached 8.12 1
3 Cahill, Charlotte Unattached 8.13 1
4 Black, Nicole Unattached 8.16 1
5 Castro, Corrie Unattached 8.19 1
6 Donaldson, Ciara Unattached 8.25 1
7 Hayes, Jordyn Unattached 8.38 2
8 Wade, Christian Unattached 8.40 2
9 Renfroe, Ang-gaelle Unattached 8.45 2
9 Holly-Paige, Shelby Unattached 8.45 2
11 Francois, Talecia Unattached 8.48 1
12 Lagrand, Michele Unattached 8.52 4
13 Roberson, Shavonne Unattached 8.54 2
14 Green, Rosalynd Unattached 8.56 1
15 Carter, Zevin Unattached 8.60 5
16 Bulger, Essence Unattached 8.64 12
17 ouellette, Emily Unattached 8.65 14
18 Bassett-Kennedy, Olivia Unattached 8.66 2
19 Parnell, Adrienne Unattached 8.67 5
20 Duan, Grace Unattached 8.71 3
21 Corley, Dominique Unattached 8.72 4
22 Harris, Michela Unattached 8.73 3
23 Girardi, Alissa Unattached 8.75 2
24 Wills, Delon Unattached 8.77 4
24 Kunselman, Sophia Unattached 8.77 4
26 Strasser, Caroline Unattached 8.80 5
27 Dale, Quenee Unattached 8.82 5
27 Williams, Jhosmin Unattached 8.82 9
29 blackmon, alisha Unattached 8.84 3
30 Grey, Iesha Unattached 8.85 3
31 Lynn, Tifanie Unattached 8.88 14
32 McElroy, Ashley Unattached 8.91 3
33 Motley, Karlie Unattached 8.97 12
34 Jacques, Ellie Unattached 9.00 2
35 Pitts, Tianna Unattached 9.03 5
36 Smith, Stevi Unattached 9.04 3
37 Williams, Emily Unattached 9.06 6
38 Jones, Jamaica Unattached 9.07 5
39 Smith, Crystal Unattached 9.08 7
39 Linton, Samantha Unattached 9.08 5
41 Wantuck, Chaeli Unattached 9.09 3
42 Covington, Lauren Unattached 9.10 4
43 Johnson, Bria Unattached 9.11 14
44 Wan, Sherry Unattached 9.13 9
44 Goss, Alyssa Unattached 9.13 3
46 Whitney, Violet Unattached 9.14 6
47 Blount, Samantha Unattached 9.15 9
47 Payne, Kayla Unattached 9.15 8
49 Wynne, Jhordan Unattached 9.18 6
50 Rosado, Nicole Unattached 9.23 8
51 Raglin, Daeja Unattached 9.24 4
51 Fisher, Raven Unattached 9.24 5
53 Masha, Tola Unattached 9.26 7
54 Edwards, Kristine Unattached 9.29 9
54 Shanchez, Elizabeth Unattached 9.29 6
56 Stubler, Becky Unattached 9.30 14
57 Johnson, Andiana Unattached 9.31 8
57 Langton, Clair Unattached 9.31 9
59 Picou, Tiara Unattached 9.33 8
60 Dalton, Brandi Unattached 9.35 15
61 Smith, Menika Unattached 9.36 8
61 Bothwell, Marjorie Unattached 9.36 7
61 Tamer, Cristina Unattached 9.36 7
64 Bennett, Asia Unattached 9.39 8
65 Kuchipudi, Dhaatri Unattached 9.41 10
66 Warren, Yazmin Unattached 9.54 7
67 Shrve, Donnishia Unattached 9.56 13
67 Mcintyre, Christine Unattached 9.56 6
69 Travis, Qawnica Unattached 9.57 12
70 Todd, Brieanna Unattached 9.58 6
71 Caba, Awa Unattached 9.59 12
72 Weens, Nashia Unattached 9.60 8
73 Lewis, Tania Unattached 9.63 7
74 Kengara, Angela Unattached 9.67 8
75 Ford, Seaira Unattached 9.71 12
76 Johnson, Selena Unattached 9.72 9
77 Whitted, Chloe Unattached 9.75 12
78 Washington, Ashley Unattached 9.80 10
79 Smith, Laura Unattached 9.82 4
80 Reid, Ashley Unattached 9.83 13
81 Hicks, Taylor Unattached 9.84 15
82 Newman, Bethany Unattached 9.86 10
83 Whitfield, Sabree Unattached 9.87 14
84 Hwang, Grace Unattached 9.93 4
84 Robinson, Jada Unattached 9.93 14
86 Gillian, Tonni Unattached 9.97 14
87 Thompson, Akasha Unattached 10.09 6
88 Edmond, Taylar Unattached 10.11 10
89 Scholl, Lauren Unattached 10.16 9
89 Webster, Ahzhane Unattached 10.16 11
91 Pok, Christa Unattached 10.20 9
92 Hampton, Chebrianne Unattached 10.22 15
93 Tripplett, Kaija Unattached 10.28 13
94 White, Ryan Unattached 10.40 11
95 Snodgrass, Daisha Unattached 10.43 11
95 Hartwick, Jessica Unattached 10.43 11
97 Smith, Ebony Unattached 10.45 13
98 Johnson, Kayla Unattached 10.49 13
99 Copeland, Sharrell Unattached 10.51 6
100 Scherdt, Kaytlynn Unattached 10.52 14
101 Angel, Kelce Unattached 10.60 11
102 Rice, Shakarre Unattached 10.66 13
102 Rice, Necole Unattached 10.66 12
104 Richardson, Shantice Unattached 10.68 13
104 Redding, Dejaa Unattached 10.68 15
106 Frye, Genesis Unattached 10.70 11
107 Shin, Jisue Unattached 10.83 7
108 Scott, Alexis Unattached 10.91 10
109 Edmond, Tylar Unattached 10.96 10
109 Harrison, Crystal Unattached 10.96 10
111 Nguyen, Christina Unattached 10.98 15
112 Franklin, Miyana Unattached 11.04 11
113 Beshay, Patricia Unattached 11.09 10
114 Casey, Keyvon Unattached 11.12 12
115 Dogan, Mariah Unattached 11.55 15
116 Mack, Macaiah Unattached 11.75 13
117 Linton, Sierra Unattached 16.12 7

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Osborne, Aisha Unattached 58.42 1
2 Bellino, Meg Unattached 58.70 1
3 Adamcheck, Rebecca Unattached 1:01.08 1
4 Lofton, Debonie Unattached 1:01.48 1
5 Long, Maya Unattached 1:01.78 5
6 Hohmann, Zoey Unattached 1:01.81 3
7 Groce, Melissa Unattached 1:02.19 1
8 Ingarm, Krystle Unattached 1:02.34 2
9 Wright, Deja Unattached 1:02.80 2
10 Holly-Paige, Shelby Unattached 1:03.26 9
11 Maher-Balduf, Amanda Unattached 1:03.47 3
12 Bassett-Kennedy, Olivia Unattached 1:03.69 3
13 Williams, Kanaya Unattached 1:03.73 1
14 Rutherford, malita Unattached 1:03.83 6
15 Vesey, Sharonda Unattached 1:04.01 2
16 Cahill, Charlotte Unattached 1:05.43 2
17 Cannell, Samantha Unattached 1:05.68 5
18 Parker, Brittany Unattached 1:05.97 4
19 Johnson, Kortlyn Unattached 1:06.15 5
20 Boudreau, Liza Unattached 1:06.21 4
21 Milller, Cailey Unattached 1:06.47 6
22 Jacques, Ellie Unattached 1:06.61 7
23 Herd, Tiara Unattached 1:06.70 3
24 Donaldson, Ciara Unattached 1:06.78 2
25 Renfroe, Ang-gaelle Unattached 1:06.80 4
26 Wantuck, Chaeli Unattached 1:06.86 5
27 Zakrajsek, Lauren Unattached 1:07.12 7
28 Duan, Grace Unattached 1:07.29 6
29 Wade, Christian Unattached 1:07.31 4
30 Strasser, Caroline Unattached 1:07.57 5
31 Smith, Stevi Unattached 1:08.36 6
32 Franz, Taylor Unattached 1:08.37 8
33 Jesulaitis, Emily Unattached 1:08.53 6
34 Fuller, Brooke Unattached 1:08.56 3
35 Goss, Alyssa Unattached 1:08.66 2
36 Brown, Kate Unattached 1:08.72 8
37 Covington, Lauren Unattached 1:08.75 4
38 Hwang, Grace Unattached 1:09.26 7
39 McElroy, Ashley Unattached 1:09.40 7
40 blackmon, alisha Unattached 1:09.42 9
41 Polly, Amanda Unattached 1:09.97 8
42 Smith, Menika Unattached 1:10.02 9
43 Gittleson, Kailey Unattached 1:10.05 9
44 Harris, Michela Unattached 1:10.23 8
45 Parnell, Adrienne Unattached 1:10.26 5
46 Bates, Hannah Unattached 1:10.75 7
47 Arias, Mercedes Unattached 1:10.78 7
48 Gallardo, Karen Unattached 1:10.90 9
49 Chandler, Jenna Unattached 1:12.03 8
50 Paruta, Megan Unattached 1:12.38 6
51 Burch, Sarah Unattached 1:14.28 8
52 Sharp, Lashawnda Unattached 1:14.31 10
53 Williams, Whitney Unattached 1:15.93 4
54 Williams, Jhosmin Unattached 1:16.67 10
55 Briggs, Erin Unattached 1:17.18 10
56 Aselmeyer, Judith Unattached 1:17.61 10
57 Winters, Samantha Unattached 1:19.26 10

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Calka, Courtney Unattached 5:10.76
2 Vos, Promise Unattached 5:31.62
3 Hoevet, Katie Unattached 5:32.42
4 farrow, ursula Unattached 5:32.64
5 Quaintance, Rachel Unattached 5:36.79
6 Weschler, Megan Unattached 5:38.97
7 Aguilera, Marina Unattached 5:41.37
8 Stassen, Sara Unattached 5:43.09
9 Timoszyk, Liz Unattached 5:44.34
10 Dervon, Sarah Unattached 5:51.08
11 Newhausler, Roseanna Unattached 5:54.42
12 Cummings, Alyssa Unattached 5:55.89
13 Sexton, Jessica Unattached 5:56.84
14 Holzman, Miriam Unattached 5:57.53
15 Jibson, Tara Unattached 5:59.78
16 Kluitenberge, Hannah Unattached 6:00.95
17 Zanders, Vorri Unattached 6:01.68
18 Sexton, Jenna Unattached 6:05.39
19 Miller, Jessica Unattached 6:07.59
20 McWhorter, Zuri Unattached 6:09.01
21 Dix, Savannah Unattached 6:09.06
22 Lim, Chistian Unattached 6:17.08
23 Push, ashley Unattached 6:21.24
24 Hayward, Jasmine Unattached 6:22.26
25 Huerta, Gaby Unattached 6:22.77
26 Lyons, Stephanie Unattached 6:40.09
27 Fuentes, Karolina Unattached 6:43.81
28 Durham, Julia Unattached 6:44.22
29 Beverly, Jasmyne Unattached 6:44.74
30 Smith, Shaciara Unattached 6:45.46
31 Tizazu, Beth Unattached 6:47.78

Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Linton, Christienne Unattached 9.14 1
2 Maher-Balduf, Amanda Unattached 9.66 1
3 Littlejohn, Kellie Unattached 9.67 1
4 Kunselman, Sophia Unattached 10.10 2
5 Dale, Quenee Unattached 10.19 1
6 Corley, Dominique Unattached 10.39 2
7 Milller, Cailey Unattached 10.40 1
8 Adamcheck, Rebecca Unattached 10.82 1
9 Gittleson, Kailey Unattached 10.97 2
10 Urdahl, Nicole Unattached 11.09 2
11 Stubler, Becky Unattached 11.29 2
12 Lewis, Tania Unattached 11.30 3
13 Roberson, Shavonne Unattached 11.35 3
14 Gimesky, Grace Unattached 11.39 3
15 Carter, Zevin Unattached 11.41 3
16 Grey, Iesha Unattached 11.72 3
17 Vesey, Sharonda Unattached 11.86 1
18 Horning, Katelyn Unattached 11.91 2
19 Scholl, Lauren Unattached 12.14 3
20 Quaintance, Becca Unattached 12.15 2
21 Bothwell, Marjorie Unattached 12.17 3
22 Polly, Amanda Unattached 12.19 2
23 Solan, Emily Unattached 12.94 3

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Michigan Accelerators 'A' 1:44.03 1
2 Drive Phase 'A' 1:50.56 2
3 Spirit of Pre 'A' 1:51.95 1
4 Ann Arbor Youth 'A' 1:52.43 1
5 Ann Arbor Youth 'B' 1:52.86 1
6 Ypsi 'A' 1:54.20 1
7 Ann Arbor Youth 'C' 1:56.73 2
8 Spirit of Pre 'B' 1:57.21 2
8 Herbs 'A' 1:57.21 3
10 Ann Arbor Youth 'D' 1:58.38 2
11 Blue Streak 'B' 2:00.31 2
12 Ann Arbor Youth 'E' 2:00.61 2
13 Blue Streak 'A' 2:09.85 1
14 Blue Streak 'D' 2:12.09 5
15 Ann Arbor Youth 'H' 2:15.44 5
16 Ann Arbor Youth 'I' 2:16.84 5
17 Blue Streak 'E' 2:24.06 5
18 Ann Arbor Youth 'F' 2:28.18 4
19 Blue Streak 'F' 2:32.68 5
20 Blue Streak 'L' 2:35.12 6
20 Blue Streak 'G' 2:35.12 3
22 Cal 'A' 2:41.10 4
23 Ypsi 'B' 2:43.89 4
24 Blue Streak 'H' 2:49.09 3
24 Blue Streak 'M' 2:49.09 6
26 Blue Streak 'I' 2:52.98 3
26 Blue Streak 'N' 2:52.98 6
28 Ann Arbor Youth 'G' 2:54.53 4
29 Blue Streak 'J' 3:01.66 3
-- Cal 'B' NT 4
-- Blue Streak 'C' NT 4
-- Blue Streak 'K' NT 5

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Motor City 'A' 10:04.57
2 Michigan Accelerators 'A' 10:05.59
3 Ann Arbor Youth 'A' 10:12.97
4 Frontline 'A' 10:38.71
5 Herbs 'A' 10:49.24
6 Spirit of Pre 'A' 11:28.91
7 Ann Arbor Youth 'B' 11:48.40

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Auger, Corie Unattached 5-02.00
2 Corley, Dominique Unattached 5-00.00
3 Parnell, Adrienne Unattached 4-10.00
4 Dix, Savannah Unattached 4-06.00
4 Waltz, Samantha Unattached 4-06.00
4 Wan, Sherry Unattached 4-06.00
7 Overcashier, Sarah Unattached 4-02.00
7 Francois, Talecia Unattached 4-02.00

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Watson, Christina Unattached 10-00.00
2 Whitney, Violet Unattached 9-06.00
3 Ferguson, Nicole Unattached 9-00.00
3 Williams, Emily Unattached 9-00.00
5 Conter, Micaela Unattached 8-06.00
6 Gimesky, Grace Unattached 8-00.00
7 Mcintyre, Christine Unattached 7-06.00
8 Bottomley, Mara Unattached 7-00.00
8 Mullen, Stephanie Unattached 7-00.00
8 Solan, Emily Unattached 7-00.00
-- Wynne, Jhordan Unattached NH
-- Hone, Presly Unattached NH
-- Schweyer, Taylor Unattached NH
-- Wiese, Gretchen Unattached NH
-- Gawronski, Sarah Unattached NH
-- Boyes, Lauren Unattached NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Linton, Christienne Unattached 17-10.75
2 Bradley, Noelle Unattached 17-03.00
3 Roberts, Ariel Unattached 17-02.75
4 Cahill, Charlotte Unattached 16-00.50
5 Corley, Dominique Unattached 16-00.25
6 Donaldson, Ciara Unattached 15-10.75
7 Littlejohn, Kellie Unattached 15-06.25
7 Strasser, Caroline Unattached 15-06.25
9 Kunselman, Sophia Unattached 15-01.75
10 Roberson, Shavonne Unattached 14-07.00
11 Wan, Sherry Unattached 14-02.00
12 Urdahl, Nicole Unattached 14-01.50
13 Lagrand, Michele Unattached 13-10.75
14 Raglin, Daeja Unattached 13-06.00
15 Motley, Karlie Unattached 13-05.25
16 Ryan, Sara Unattached 13-03.25
17 Polly, Amanda Unattached 13-02.25
18 Carter, Zevin Unattached 13-00.00
19 Tamer, Cristina Unattached 12-07.75
20 Williams, Emily Unattached 12-02.00
21 Bulger, Essence Unattached 12-00.00
22 Grey, Iesha Unattached 11-05.00
23 Solan, Emily Unattached 11-02.00
24 Lewis, Tania Unattached 10-11.00
25 Aselmeyer, Judith Unattached 10-08.25
26 Jones, Jamaica Unattached 10-07.50
27 Bothwell, Marjorie Unattached 10-04.00
28 Ford, Mica Unattached 8-02.00
-- Francois, Talecia Unattached ND
-- Johnson, Selena Unattached ND

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Prena, Kelsey Unattached 37-10.75
2 Flanary, Shana Unattached 34-06.25
3 Privette, Sarah Unattached 34-04.50
4 Prena, Kari Unattached 33-01.75
5 Beshay, Patricia Unattached 29-09.00
6 Huskinson, amanda Unattached 29-08.00
7 Masha, Tola Unattached 29-02.25
8 Wilson, Jasmane Unattached 27-04.00
9 Edwards, Kristine Unattached 26-07.00
10 Newman, Bethany Unattached 26-00.00
11 Caba, Awa Unattached 25-03.00
12 Warren, Yazmin Unattached 23-09.00
13 Wynne, Jhordan Unattached 22-07.25
14 Jackson, Taylour Unattached 18-01.50
15 Massey, Julia Unattached 15-06.00