MITS #1- Grand Valley

back to results

Jan. 10, 2009

MITS #1- Grand Valley
Grand Valley State University
Allendale, Michgan


Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Green, Tyrone Unattached 6.46q 1
2 Vandriel, Brandon Unattached 6.48q 1
3 Bailey, Aaron Unattached 6.54q 1
4 Anagnostou, Nicholas Unattached 6.66q 1
5 Rich, Stephen Unattached 6.70q 1
5 Green, Melvin Unattached 6.70q 2
7 Quinn, Dan Unattached 6.72q 1
8 Brooks, Ryan Unattached 6.73q 2
8 Dantuma, Scott Unattached 6.73q 5
10 Wade, Dallas Unattached 6.74q 2
10 Mason, Curtis Unattached 6.74q 2
12 Randolph, Ryan Unattached 6.78q 2
13 Bell, Blair Unattached 6.82q 2
14 Stokes, Nick Unattached 6.85q 1
15 Henry, Jonathan Unattached 6.86q 4
15 Curran, Brendan Unattached 6.86q 1
17 Shepard, Deron Unattached 6.87q 3
18 Pike, Brian Unattached 6.91q 4
18 Swift, Jelani Unattached 6.91q 3
20 Moorer, Ira Unattached 6.92 4
21 Askew, William Unattached 6.94 4
21 Rasch, Tony Unattached 6.94 3
23 Ackerman, Matt Unattached 6.95 4
23 Spencer, Kirk Unattached 6.95 6
25 Imoh, Stanley Unattached 6.99 5
26 Yeo, Zachary Unattached 7.03 3
27 Sherman, Wesley Unattached 7.06 3
28 DeWildt, Austin Unattached 7.07 6
28 Lynch, Dominique Unattached 7.07 1
28 Ross, Thomas Unattached 7.07 3
28 Anyadieyun, Goz Unattached 7.07 7
32 Reynolds, Brandon Unattached 7.08 3
33 Hochberg, Collin Unattached 7.11 2
34 Gaddy, Garrison Unattached 7.12 6
35 VanDenHeuvel, Kollin Unattached 7.13 7
36 Patterson, Joshua Unattached 7.14 5
36 Norris, Nate Unattached 7.14 7
36 Epps, Timothy Unattached 7.14 2
39 Carter, Taylor Unattached 7.17 6
39 Murray, Ethan Unattached 7.17 3
41 Cancler, Bruce Unattached 7.18 4
41 Anes, Logan Unattached 7.18 5
43 VanDrunen, Cody Unattached 7.23 8
44 Avrom, Chad Unattached 7.24 6
44 Churchwell, Jay Unattached 7.24 2
46 Townsel, Iisaiah Unattached 7.25 5
47 Teadt, Thomas Unattached 7.27 8
48 Hunt, Cody Unattached 7.31 8
48 Johnson, Joey Unattached 7.31 4
50 Milton, Darwn Unattached 7.32 3
50 Alflen, Joey Unattached 7.32 5
52 VanMaanen, Zach Unattached 7.33 5
52 Blackmer, Kevin Unattached 7.33 7
54 Stutler, Justin Unattached 7.35 4
54 Doone, Matt Unattached 7.35 8
56 Blackmer, Tim Unattached 7.38 7
57 Wierengo, John Unattached 7.39 4
57 Plengh-Kamkip, Photniuat Unattached 7.39 7
59 Aricola, Anthony Unattached 7.42 5
60 Archer, Andre Unattached 7.47 7
61 Thorson, Nicholas Unattached 7.49 6
62 Mills #2, Matt Unattached 7.52 6
63 Reeves, Zack Unattached 7.55 8
64 Mahl, Jon Unattached 7.57 6
65 King, Alex Unattached 7.59 6
66 Wedley, Dylan Unattached 7.65 7
67 Forsyth, Matt Unattached 7.67 5
68 Hayes, Phillip Unattached 7.80 8
69 Vanmaanen, Dylan Unattached 7.82 7

Boys 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Rich, Stephen Unattached 35.76 1
2 Powell, Renaldo Unattached 35.84 1
3 Thompson, Johnte Unattached 35.93 1
4 Davis, Tavarrio Unattached 36.13 2
5 Moorer, Ira Unattached 36.38 8
6 Imoh, Stanley Unattached 36.90 5
7 Linder, Daniel Unattached 36.94 5
8 Rasch, Tony Unattached 37.03 1
9 Bell, Blair Unattached 37.19 4
10 Melton, Aris Unattached 37.38 2
11 Curran, Brendan Unattached 37.52 2
12 Bailey, Aaron Unattached 37.56 1
13 Yeo, Zachary Unattached 37.69 2
14 Cipsey, Javonte Unattached 37.73 12
15 White, Derrick Unattached 37.78 3
15 Pike, Brian Unattached 37.78 7
17 Mason, Curtis Unattached 37.79 10
18 Quinn, Dan Unattached 37.88 4
19 Teitsma, Chris Unattached 38.13 4
20 Barrett, Andrew Unattached 38.17 5
21 Hardy, Payton Unattached 38.19 2
22 Ackerman, Matt Unattached 38.35 6
23 Sherman, Wesley Unattached 38.40 6
24 Hatcher, Willie Unattached 38.45 4
25 Byars, Jason Unattached 38.48 2
26 Ross, Thomas Unattached 38.64 3
27 Askew, William Unattached 38.71 7
28 Linn, David Unattached 38.77 12
29 Joseph, Vanier Unattached 38.89 3
30 Mills, Matt Unattached 38.93 5
31 Anel, Charlie Unattached 38.99 8
32 Tait, Kyle Unattached 39.02 7
33 Houston, Marcell Unattached 39.06 6
34 Churchwell, Jay Unattached 39.30 5
35 Yang, Donlar Unattached 39.31 8
36 Zahrt, Andrew Unattached 39.36 11
37 Gibson, David Unattached 39.39 3
38 Hilton, Justin Unattached 39.44 6
39 Townsel, Iisaiah Unattached 39.51 9
40 Wierengo, John Unattached 39.85 6
41 Borst, Ben Unattached 39.95 9
42 Novakoski, Nick Unattached 39.98 7
43 Sinclair, Dewey Unattached 40.10 4
44 Reynolds, Brandon Unattached 40.11 3
45 WeAthent, Chris Unattached 40.50 6
46 Adkns, Zak Unattached 40.68 4
47 Tait, Aaron Unattached 40.72 8
48 Norris, Nate Unattached 40.73 12
49 Avrom, Chad Unattached 40.94 11
50 Murray, Ethan Unattached 41.08 5
51 Broe, James Unattached 41.30 8
52 Anyadieyun, Goz Unattached 41.46 3
53 Stutler, Justin Unattached 41.55 9
54 Baker, Andrew Unattached 41.57 9
55 King, Alex Unattached 41.89 11
56 Hayes, Phillip Unattached 41.91 10
57 Powell, Terry Unattached 41.96 7
58 Forsyth, Matt Unattached 42.02 9
59 Mahl, Jon Unattached 42.25 12
60 Mackenzie, Quinn Unattached 42.58 9
61 Longoria, Brett Unattached 42.80 8
62 Thorson, Nicholas Unattached 42.88 11
63 Archer, Andre Unattached 43.04 12
64 Martin, Jordan Unattached 43.05 10
65 Walton, Walter Unattached 43.15 12
66 Maoit, Brendon Unattached 43.55 10
67 Pineda, Alex Unattached 43.89 7
68 Hartman, Ryan Unattached 44.15 10
69 Seaver, Christian Unattached 46.02 11
69 Wolever, Cazber Unattached 46.02 10
71 Ferrier, Brent Unattached 50.19 11

Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Pemski, Tayler Unattached 1:58.07
2 Washington, Kristapher Unattached 1:58.19
3 Budzyn, John Unattached 2:01.68
4 Ewell, Calvin Unattached 2:01.90
5 McKeiver, Jimmy Unattached 2:02.98
6 Chandler, Lamount Unattached 2:03.05
7 No, Name Unattached 2:04.92
8 Gaskell, Zack Unattached 2:06.04
9 Schulist, Chris Unattached 2:06.67
10 McElheny, Daniel Unattached 2:06.70
11 Akline, Fasika Unattached 2:07.20
12 Hladik, Ryan Unattached 2:07.51
13 Tollbrooke, Achrim Unattached 2:08.47
14 Dabney, Ricardo Unattached 2:08.48
15 Krauss, Justin Unattached 2:08.95
16 Cox, Isaac Unattached 2:09.73
17 Lucas, Brian Unattached 2:10.11
18 Favorite, Jack Unattached 2:10.42
19 DeWildt, Austin Unattached 2:10.76
20 Geer, Jonathon Unattached 2:11.25
21 Rich #2, Stephen Unattached 2:12.38
22 Roycraft, Evan Unattached 2:13.14
23 Van Niekcek, Schalk Unattached 2:13.48
24 Smith, Joel Unattached 2:14.03
25 Fortman, Jacob Unattached 2:14.18
26 Aleck, Chazey Unattached 2:14.62
27 Henning, Jordan Unattached 2:15.13
28 Weis, Matthew Unattached 2:15.27
29 Ayoub, Hassan Unattached 2:15.90
30 Wolschleger, Matthew Unattached 2:17.06
31 Fias, Charlie Unattached 2:17.59
32 Nivison, Ryan Unattached 2:18.10
33 Perkns, Josh Unattached 2:18.63
34 Feravich, Alex Unattached 2:18.66
35 Franklin, Andrew Unattached 2:18.74
36 Caverley, Zach Unattached 2:19.93
37 Helscl, Tyler Unattached 2:21.94
38 Cook, Rollin Unattached 2:21.96
39 Welch, Rasul Unattached 2:22.35
40 Doovnbos, Eric Unattached 2:22.55
41 Davis, John Unattached 2:23.83
42 Beaubien, Kelton Unattached 2:24.06
42 Bitner, Blake Unattached 2:24.06
44 Smith, Travis Unattached 2:26.22
45 Galle, Glenn Unattached 2:26.90
46 Miler, Joshua Unattached 2:27.01
47 Bell, Ethan Unattached 2:29.00
48 del Rosario, Carter Unattached 2:32.79
49 Socha, Tyler Unattached 2:36.82
50 Stephens, Andrew Unattached 2:39.44
51 Oldenburg, Evan Unattached 2:43.70
52 Suarez, Johnathan Unattached 2:50.80
53 Collins, Nick Unattached 2:53.23
54 Leyder, Josh Unattached 3:00.96

Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Brinn, Tommy Unattached 4:26.38
2 Gunnink, Gabe Unattached 4:35.40
3 Bigelow, Zac Unattached 4:37.72
4 Roycraft, Evan Unattached 4:38.73
5 Cox, Isaac Unattached 4:41.07
6 Akline, Fasika Unattached 4:41.88
7 Schulist, Chris Unattached 4:41.96
8 Ryan, Chris Unattached 4:44.88
9 VandeBunte, David Unattached 4:45.12
10 Ewell, Calvin Unattached 4:45.47
11 Brinn, Trevor Unattached 4:45.84
12 Kyle, Kevin Unattached 4:46.06
13 Dabney, Ricardo Unattached 4:47.08
14 Meeuwenberg, Nathan Unattached 4:47.57
15 Peterson, Kevin Unattached 4:47.95
16 Lievense, Ethan Unattached 4:48.34
17 Zahrt, Andrew Unattached 4:50.38
18 Krauss, Justin Unattached 4:51.20
19 Lucas, Brian Unattached 4:52.04
20 Piersma, Kyle Unattached 4:53.26
21 Henning, Jordan Unattached 4:53.85
22 Doovnbos, Eric Unattached 4:55.47
23 Nivison, Ryan Unattached 4:56.21
24 White, Neal Unattached 4:56.41
25 Madendrop, Greg Unattached 4:57.30
26 Couririgitt, Jared Unattached 4:58.00
27 Aleck, Chazey Unattached 4:58.90
28 Feravich, Alex Unattached 4:59.32
29 Fortman, Jacob Unattached 4:59.46
30 Hladik, Ryan Unattached 5:01.19
31 Fias, Charlie Unattached 5:01.76
32 Underwood, Robert Unattached 5:03.81
33 Caverley, Zach Unattached 5:07.76
34 Baker, Andrew Unattached 5:08.00
35 Helscl, Tyler Unattached 5:08.18
36 Geer, Jonathon Unattached 5:08.57
37 Cook, Rollin Unattached 5:09.77
38 Franklin, Andrew Unattached 5:10.09
39 Perkns, Josh Unattached 5:10.20
40 Harvey, Bryan Unattached 5:11.48
41 Galle, Glenn Unattached 5:14.86
42 Beaubien, Kelton Unattached 5:15.67
43 Huizing, Stephen Unattached 5:16.96
44 Bitner, Blake Unattached 5:18.03
45 Vanwyk, Matthew Unattached 5:20.39
46 No, Name Unattached 5:23.68
47 Jo, Andrew Unattached 5:25.65
48 del Rosario, Carter Unattached 5:30.55
49 Leyder, Josh Unattached 5:30.69
50 Green, Jacob Unattached 5:32.28
51 Socha, Tyler Unattached 5:33.37
52 Davis, John Unattached 5:35.50
53 Stephens, Andrew Unattached 5:37.13
54 Decker, Logan Unattached 5:40.83
55 Oldenburg, Evan Unattached 5:45.61
56 Bell, Ethan Unattached 5:46.98
57 Seaver, Christian Unattached 5:48.42
58 Collins, Nick Unattached 5:59.78
59 Balcirak, James Unattached 6:02.07
60 Valentine, Will Unattached 6:03.28
61 Piatt, Charles Unattached 6:03.89
62 Welch, Rasul Unattached 6:07.78
63 Schroeder, Lukas Unattached 6:16.26
64 Schroeder, Nikolaus Unattached 6:16.38
65 Scott, Andrew Unattached 6:18.11
66 Gavel, Zach Unattached 6:23.97
67 Bird, Josh Unattached 6:25.38
68 Santoski, David Unattached 6:25.49

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Powell, Renaldo Unattached 7.61q 1
2 Jimmerson, Chris Unattached 7.63q 1
3 Griffith, Logan Unattached 7.75q 1
4 Joseph, Vanier Unattached 8.00q 1
5 White, Derrick Unattached 8.07q 2
6 Moorer, Ira Unattached 8.20q 1
7 Hill, Jeffrey Unattached 8.23q 1
8 Linn, David Unattached 8.37q 3
9 Teadt, Thomas Unattached 8.44q 2
9 Sinclair, Dewey Unattached 8.44q 1
11 Rhiness, Chad Unattached 8.48q 2
12 Beatty, Chad Unattached 8.49q 3
13 Anyadieyun, Goz Unattached 8.57q 2
13 Hunt, Cody Unattached 8.57q 1
13 Cipsey, Javonte Unattached 8.57q 2
16 Jones, Marcell Unattached 8.69q 3
17 Dunn, Laurence Unattached 8.82q 2
18 VanDenHeuvel, Kollin Unattached 8.86q 2
19 Smith, Devin Unattached 8.87 3
20 Lyons, Troy Unattached 8.89 2
21 James, Bradley Unattached 9.00 3
22 Maoit, Brendon Unattached 9.29 3
23 McDowell, Evan Unattached 9.91 3

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Accelerators A 'A' 1:30.44 2
2 KP Athletics 'A' 1:31.05 2
3 Drive Face 'A' 1:33.83 3
4 Motor City #1 'A' 1:35.26 1
5 Motor City #2 'A' 1:37.79 1
6 Hardcore 'A' 1:38.74 1
7 Unknown #2 'A' 1:40.02 3
8 Ledges 'A' 1:40.22 3
9 Eagles 'A' 1:40.38 3
10 Zeeland East 'A' 1:43.26 3
11 Infinity 'A' 1:46.53 1
12 Unknown #1 'A' 1:48.48 2

Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Jimmerson, Chris Unattached 6-06.00
2 James, Bradley Unattached 6-04.00
3 Gaskell, Zack Unattached 6-00.00
4 Shepard, Myles Unattached 5-10.00
4 Patterson, Joshua Unattached 5-10.00
4 McDowell, Evan Unattached 5-10.00
7 Mills, Matt Unattached 5-08.00
7 Wierengo, John Unattached 5-08.00
9 Barrett, Andrew Unattached 5-06.00
9 McCoy, Gregory Unattached 5-06.00
11 Borst, Cam Unattached 5-04.00
11 Reynolds, Dilon Unattached 5-04.00
11 Kissane, Jared Unattached 5-04.00
14 Harmon, Michael Unattached 5-02.00
14 Pineda, Alex Unattached 5-02.00

Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Hop, Nate Unattached 13-06.00
2 Balcirak, Nathan Unattached 13-00.00
2 Schurr, Chris Unattached 13-00.00
2 VanderWall, Zack Unattached 13-00.00
5 Sherman, Shaun Unattached 12-06.00
6 Leiter, Lucus Unattached 12-00.00
7 Ausin, Isaac Unattached 11-06.00
7 Ingle, Matt Unattached 11-06.00
9 Schichtel, Matt Unattached 11-00.00
9 Watson, Scott Unattached 11-00.00
11 Adkns, Zak Unattached 10-06.00
11 Sutton, Garyt Unattached 10-06.00
11 Serrell, Shawn Unattached 10-06.00
14 Smith, Travis Unattached 10-00.00
15 Reynolds, Dilon Unattached 9-00.00
15 Sutton, Zackary Unattached 9-00.00
15 Barnes, Ethan Unattached 9-00.00
-- DeWildt, Austin Unattached NH
-- Rogers, Jacob Unattached NH
-- Sinclair, Dewey Unattached NH

Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Byars, Jason Unattached 21-09.00
2 Davis, Tavarrio Unattached 21-03.00
3 Gibson, David Unattached 21-01.00
4 Novakoski, Nick Unattached 19-02.00
5 Carter, Taylor Unattached 19-01.00
6 Anes, Logan Unattached 19-00.00
7 Townsel, Iisaiah Unattached 18-10.00
8 Hill, Jeffrey Unattached 18-08.00
9 Swift, Jelani Unattached 18-07.00
10 Plengh-Kamkip, Photniuat Unattached 18-05.00
11 Murray, Ethan Unattached 18-04.00
11 Anyadieyun, Goz Unattached 18-04.00
13 Milton, Darwn Unattached 17-09.00
14 Gaddy, Garrison Unattached 17-06.00
15 Baker, Andrew Unattached 16-06.50
-- Miller, Calvin Unattached ND
-- Longoria, Brett Unattached ND

Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Hill, Zack Unattached 59-00.00
2 Marcott, Quinten Unattached 49-03.00
3 Tuichell, Jay Unattached 47-02.00
4 Fjerstad, Brandon Unattached 45-05.00
5 Kuzee, Tyler Unattached 44-00.00
6 Hardester, Tanner Unattached 42-08.00
7 Miles, Jarrett Unattached 41-02.00
8 Harrington, Mike Unattached 40-03.00
9 Van Kampen, Lee Unattached 38-11.00
10 Beckelic, Peter Unattached 37-04.00
11 Jones, Dionta Unattached 36-07.00
12 Powell, Terry Unattached 35-09.00
13 Berdteh, Jacob Unattached 35-00.00
14 Suarez, Stephen Unattached 29-10.00
15 Prena, Cullen Unattached 27-04.00

Boys Weight Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Zemla, Steven Unattached 37-05.50




Licensed to Grand Valley State University
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/10/2009 05:01 PM
MITS #1 - 1/10/2009
Grand Valley State University
Allendale, Michgan
Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bradley, Noelle Unattached 7.35q 1
2 Hollern, Amanda Unattached 7.39q 1
3 Wright, Deda Unattached 7.50q 2
4 Riddle, Shamarri Unattached 7.54q 1
5 Fischer, Krysten Unattached 7.56q 1
6 Castro, Corrie Unattached 7.60q 1
7 Black, Nicole Unattached 7.61q 1
8 Caywood, Becky Unattached 7.66q 2
9 Donaldson, Ciara Unattached 7.76q 2
10 Green, Rosalynd Unattached 7.81q 1
11 Longoria, LaLisa Unattached 7.85q 1
12 Blanchard, Abby Unattached 7.88q 3
12 Parnell, Adrienne Unattached 7.88q 2
14 Shorkey, Adriane Unattached 7.89q 3
15 Jerrils, Rachel Unattached 7.93q 3
16 Ramirez, Caitlyn Unattached 7.96q 3
17 Cleveland, Javona Unattached 7.99q 1
17 Breen, Emma Unattached 7.99q 2
19 Anguilm, Allison Unattached 8.00 2
20 Whiley, Rachel Unattached 8.01 2
21 Pruitt, Brittanie Unattached 8.04 2
22 Cudney, Hannah Unattached 8.09 4
23 Smiley, Margaret Unattached 8.17 3
24 Bulinger, Bre Unattached 8.20 4
25 Goiembiewski, Caitlin Unattached 8.21 3
26 Girardi, Alyssa Unattached 8.22 2
27 Pindar, Alyssa Unattached 8.32 3
28 Haskins, Alexis Unattached 8.37 4
29 Winslow, Lindsey Unattached 8.39 4
30 Holmes, Dionne Unattached 8.53 3
31 Cudney, Elizabeth Unattached 8.65 4
32 Cumings, Amber Unattached 8.75 4
33 Morrissey, Kelly Unattached 8.87 4
34 Raymond, Miriam Unattached 9.00 3
35 Stenger, Alissa Unattached 10.33 4

Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Linton, Christienne Unattached 40.66 1
2 Bellino, Meg Unattached 41.22 1
3 Osborne, Aisha Unattached 41.38 2
4 McGee, Dynasty Unattached 41.87 1
5 Wright, Deda Unattached 41.99 3
6 Vaneklase, Rebecca Unattached 42.26 4
7 Adamacheck, Rebecca Unattached 42.61 1
8 Bradley, Noelle Unattached 42.70 6
9 Castro, Corrie Unattached 42.88 3
10 Ordway, Emma Unattached 42.97 1
11 Lofton, Debonie Unattached 43.04 2
12 Ingram, Krystie Unattached 43.53 4
13 Hayes, Jordyn Unattached 43.73 5
14 Longoria, LaLisa Unattached 44.08 2
15 Whiley, Rachel Unattached 44.60 2
16 Vesey, Sharonda Unattached 44.86 3
17 Shorkey, Adriane Unattached 45.53 5
18 Parnell, Adrienne Unattached 45.56 5
19 Parker, Brittany Unattached 45.64 4
20 Pruitt, Brittanie Unattached 45.67 2
21 Hall, Chelsey Unattached 46.16 3
22 Martinez, Sarah Unattached 46.20 1
23 Donaldson, Ciara Unattached 46.40 6
24 Littlejonn, Kellie Unattached 46.73 4
25 Cleveland, Javona Unattached 47.07 4
26 Bulinger, Bre Unattached 47.24 3
27 McGuinness, Marissa Unattached 47.31 4
28 Foskett, Jennifer Unattached 47.70 3
29 Riddle, Shamarri Unattached 47.74 2
30 Strong, Tyler Anne Unattached 48.56 6
31 Janvtol, Shelby Unattached 48.81 5
32 Craun, Jessi Unattached 49.51 6
33 Bishadi, Brooke Unattached 50.08 7
34 Cumings, Amber Unattached 50.64 7
35 Mitchell, Makala Unattached 51.10 7
36 Winslow, Lindsey Unattached 51.31 5

Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Calka, Courtney Unattached 2:22.96
2 Zanders, Vorri Unattached 2:26.80
3 Groce, Melissa Unattached 2:27.23
4 Snelgrove, Jennifer Unattached 2:29.08
5 Weschler, Megan Unattached 2:29.13
6 Williams, Alissa Unattached 2:29.14
7 Neideck, Sarah Unattached 2:29.85
8 Pinkston, Shariece Unattached 2:30.15
9 Stepanski, Taylor Unattached 2:30.84
10 Whiley, Rachel Unattached 2:31.34
11 Carlson, Kaleigh Unattached 2:31.47
12 Green, Grace Unattached 2:31.76
13 Junewick, Ellen Unattached 2:33.04
14 Williams, Kanaya Unattached 2:33.25
15 Peterson, Madeline Unattached 2:35.02
16 Severson, Kelcie Unattached 2:35.19
17 Pinkston, SharNece Unattached 2:35.44
18 Johnson, Kortlyn Unattached 2:36.25
19 Irwin, Maddie Unattached 2:38.02
20 Kersjes, Lauren Unattached 2:38.30
21 Magness, Jaclyn Unattached 2:40.69
22 Hulst, Trinity Unattached 2:41.38
23 Anderson, Sam Unattached 2:41.68
24 Chehab, Siknah Unattached 2:41.69
25 Carlson, Katie Unattached 2:44.54
26 Courtright, Natalie Unattached 2:45.41
27 McGuinness, Marissa Unattached 2:46.07
28 Vanloon, Nicole Unattached 2:46.98
29 Kwekel, Emily Unattached 2:47.01
30 O'Neil, Megan Unattached 2:48.66
31 Hayward, Ellen Unattached 2:48.84
32 Martin, Chandra Unattached 2:49.52
33 May, Erin Unattached 2:51.08
34 McKenney, Sharon Unattached 2:51.97
35 Manett, Taylor Unattached 2:52.11
36 Rhodes, Jessie Unattached 2:55.44
37 Klynstra, Jenna Unattached 2:57.20
38 Nowak, Nicole Unattached 2:57.37
39 Goodwillie, Brittany Unattached 2:57.38
40 Atkiinson, Mia Unattached 2:58.25
41 Speckhard, Audrey Unattached 3:00.62
42 Deering, Makenzie Unattached 3:01.79
43 Pindar, Jill Unattached 3:02.99
44 Kienitz, Courtney Unattached 3:22.73

Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Calka, Courtney Unattached 5:11.30
2 Snelgrove, Jennifer Unattached 5:26.68
3 Williams, Alissa Unattached 5:27.88
4 Green, Grace Unattached 5:28.10
5 Neideck, Sarah Unattached 5:31.43
6 Severson, Kelcie Unattached 5:36.76
7 Whiley, Rachel Unattached 5:38.14
8 VanderVelde, Katie Unattached 5:39.80
9 Janvtol, Shelby Unattached 5:42.09
10 O'Neil, Megan Unattached 5:42.13
11 Anderson, Sam Unattached 5:43.06
12 Schuelke, Annabelle Unattached 5:45.37
13 Carlson, Kaleigh Unattached 5:45.85
14 Bizzigottii, Emma Unattached 5:49.82
15 Kersjes, Lauren Unattached 5:50.37
16 Hulst, Trinity Unattached 5:56.65
17 Magness, Jaclyn Unattached 5:57.74
18 Kwekel, Emily Unattached 6:00.67
19 Courtright, Natalie Unattached 6:01.51
20 Chehab, Siknah Unattached 6:02.66
21 May, Erin Unattached 6:07.08
22 Emig, Anne Unattached 6:07.80
23 Manett, Taylor Unattached 6:09.02
24 Martinez, Sarah Unattached 6:09.61
25 Cahill, Nina Unattached 6:09.88
26 Phillips, Katrina Unattached 6:11.30
27 Price, Heather Unattached 6:11.50
28 Hayward, Ellen Unattached 6:13.59
29 Rhodes, Jessie Unattached 6:13.98
30 Heroor, Chennah Unattached 6:15.82
31 Clinger, Jane Unattached 6:19.11
32 McKenney, Sharon Unattached 6:22.02
33 Goodwillie, Brittany Unattached 6:25.81
34 Sadler, Maggie Unattached 6:28.83
35 Klynstra, Jenna Unattached 6:31.26
36 Speckhard, Audrey Unattached 6:32.25
37 Daniels, Jenna Unattached 6:34.58
38 Swymeler, Jennifer Unattached 6:34.61
39 Eublad, Aubrey Unattached 6:37.87
40 Deering, Makenzie Unattached 6:38.41
41 Pindar, Jill Unattached 6:40.62
42 Brunette, Margie Unattached 6:41.70
43 Wright, Audrey Unattached 6:44.68
44 Imiih, Kelly Unattached 6:48.17
45 Kienitz, Courtney Unattached 6:50.08
46 Hoorn, Megan Unattached 7:05.46

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Linton, Christienne Unattached 8.43q 1
2 Putterman, Daniele Unattached 9.04q 2
3 Vesey, Sharonda Unattached 9.31q 1
4 Littlejonn, Kellie Unattached 9.76q 1
5 Craun, Jessi Unattached 9.82q 2
6 Hall, Chelsey Unattached 9.85q 1
7 Adamacheck, Rebecca Unattached 10.05q 1
8 LaRue, Katie Unattached 10.15q 2
9 Northern, Mauricia Unattached 10.50q 2
10 Edler, Sontera Unattached 11.04q 2
11 Michell, Sami Unattached 11.75q 2
12 Winslow, Lindsey Unattached 11.83q 2

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Accelerators B 'A' 1:44.36 1
2 W Motor City 'A' 1:46.85 1
3 Adtf 'A' 1:46.97 1
4 Dry Phase 'A' 1:49.01 1
5 Club Adtf 'A' 1:51.95 2
6 W Infinity 'A' 2:01.18 2
7 Officials 'A' 2:01.34 2
8 Rockford 'A' 2:02.66 3
9 Unknown #3 'A' 2:03.40 2
10 Whirlwinds 'A' 2:05.79 3
11 Without Limits 'A' 2:20.61 3

Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Yancho, Andi Unattached 5-02.00
2 Coulson, Kayleigh Unattached J5-02.00
3 Herald, Rachel Unattached 5-00.00
3 Jones, Sara Unattached 5-00.00
5 Sorensen, Cami Unattached 4-10.00
6 Parnell, Adrienne Unattached J4-10.00
7 Overbeck, Keri Unattached 4-08.00
8 Antcliff, Shelia Unattached 4-06.00
9 Cudney, Hannah Unattached 4-04.00

Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Birkmeier, Sarah Unattached 11-06.00
2 Impellizzeri, Amanda Unattached 11-00.00
3 Kolenbrander, Christine Unattached 10-06.00
3 Watson, Christina Unattached 10-06.00
5 Powell, Kassie Unattached 10-00.00
5 Morris, Carley Unattached 10-00.00
5 Kenney, Kari Unattached 10-00.00
8 Putterman, Daniele Unattached 9-06.00
9 Morrissey, Kelly Unattached 9-00.00
10 Mater, Karlee Unattached 8-06.00
10 Pindar, Alyssa Unattached 8-06.00
10 Davis, Emily Unattached 8-06.00
10 Fassett, Stacey Unattached 8-06.00
14 Mattix, Sarah Unattached 8-00.00
14 Wolfe, Melissa Unattached 8-00.00
16 Terbrack, Jenny Unattached 7-00.00
-- Atkiinson, Mia Unattached NH

Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Linton, Christienne Unattached 18-08.50
2 Avervuolle, Mona Unattached 17-06.50
3 Ramirez, Caitlyn Unattached 16-09.00
4 Bradley, Noelle Unattached 16-08.50
5 Donaldson, Ciara Unattached 16-01.00
6 Breen, Emma Unattached 16-00.00
7 Gaddy, Angelique Unattached 15-08.00
8 Bulinger, Bre Unattached 14-10.00
9 Carlson, Kaleigh Unattached 14-09.50
10 Whiley, Rachel Unattached 14-07.00
11 Anguilm, Allison Unattached 13-11.00
12 Strong, Tyler Anne Unattached 13-10.00
13 Michell, Sami Unattached 12-09.00
14 Northern, Mauricia Unattached 12-07.00
15 Jalyn, Bables Unattached 12-06.00
16 Stenger, Alissa Unattached 9-06.00

Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Prena, Kelsey Unattached 36-03.00
2 Delamar, Audra Unattached 30-04.00
3 Winslow, Julie Unattached 30-00.00
4 Brindley, Kayla Unattached 29-07.00
5 Swinger, Erin Unattached 29-03.00
6 Cudney, Elizabeth Unattached 28-00.00
7 Foskett, Jennifer Unattached 27-08.00
8 Steinhurst, Lauren Unattached 27-01.00
9 Cumings, Amber Unattached 24-08.00
10 Albiter, Alysa Unattached 23-09.00

Girls Weight Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Brindley, Kayla Unattached 36-00.00
2 Steinhurst, Lauren Unattached 33-05.00