Jinglejog

back to results

Dec. 6, 2008

Jinglejog
Fenton, MI
Provided by Race Services
MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place O'All No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 1 93 Nick French Fenton 17 17:57 5:47


FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place O'All No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 20 67 Callie Toaso Fenton 15 24:09 7:47


MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
Place O'All No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 6 82 Max Kryza Fenton 14 20:01 6:27
2 9 34 Nick Jones Fenton 14 21:15 6:52
3 19 14 Dom Dimambro Fenton 9 23:35 7:36
4 25 83 James Kryza Fenton 11 24:53 8:02
5 28 10 Brandon Coad Byron 14 25:09 8:07
6 42 106 Tyler Ziccardi Linden 10 26:25 8:31
7 51 98 Joshua Smith Clarkston 11 28:00 9:02
8 66 29 Luke Herdman Fenton 14 30:07 9:43

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
Place O'All No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 41 32 Sydney Hyde Lennon 14 26:20 8:30
2 56 105 Emma Phillpotts Linden 14 28:41 9:15
3 65 101 Kelsey Dietrich Linden 13 30:03 9:42
4 67 36 Alexa Keiser Holly 11 30:12 9:45
5 68 107 Grace Shaw Fenton 9 30:25 9:49
6 73 11 Megan Coad Byron 13 31:26 10:08
7 74 3 Reagan Benge Linden 12 31:34 10:11
8 77 102 Lauren Dubois Linden 12 32:38 10:32
9 78 111 Madison Polen Linden 12 32:40 10:32
10 90 52 Gabrielle Sanfilippo Fenton 9 34:27 11:07
11 102 64 Brianna Robeson Linden 8 40:36 13:06

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place O'All No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 2 84 Patrick Hennis Fenton 16 18:21 5:55
2 3 96 Mark Wright 16 19:24 6:16
3 7 88 Evan Bancroft Fenton 17 20:08 6:30
4 8 80 Joey Wardin Fenton 16 20:51 6:44
5 13 68 Alexa MacPhail-Fausey Fenton 16 22:43 7:20
6 14 30 Jacob Hoyes Swartz Creek 15 22:44 7:20
7 23 27 John Herdman Fenton 16 24:52 8:01
8 81 110 Jason O'Malley Linden 17 32:52 10:36

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place O'All No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 21 85 Hayley Ladi Fenton 17 24:09 7:47
2 49 69 Allie Hylen Fenton 17 27:42 8:56
3 52 21 Kimberly Graham Fenton 18 28:00 9:02
4 54 13 Angeline Dimambro Fenton 15 28:14 9:06
5 63 95 Katie Shaw Fenton 15 29:59 9:40
6 79 55 Shelby Skinner Linden 17 32:51 10:36
7 80 40 Sydney Lorey Linden 18 32:51 10:36
8 82 33 Sayre Jedele Linden 16 32:52 10:36
9 83 2 Delaney Andrews Linden 17 32:52 10:36
10 84 51 Jessica Saint John Linden 17 32:53 10:36
11 85 58 Amelia Versola Linden 15 32:53 10:36

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place O'All No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 4 16 Jayson Doggett Fenton 29 19:30 6:17
2 10 92 Nicholas McCubbin Canton 25 21:29 6:56
3 16 48 Matt Mills Linden 28 23:12 7:29
4 22 79 Mark Lesiw Ann Arbor 28 24:11 7:48
5 47 9 Brad Caruso Gaines 26 27:06 8:45
6 86 148 Stephen Sharp Flint 24 33:07 10:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place O'All No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 31 75 Kelly Callard Fenton 29 25:13 8:08
2 38 7 Suzanne Buzzell Fenton 24 26:08 8:26
3 48 1 Chelsea Acker Fenton 22 27:16 8:48
4 58 23 Teresa Grindle Flint 29 29:12 9:25
5 64 103 Briana Holscker Linden 22 30:03 9:42
6 76 49 Deanna Ralbusky Roseville 29 31:52 10:17

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
Place O'All No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 11 37 Jay Kelly Gaines 39 21:34 6:58
2 12 71 Chris Weir Fenton 37 21:39 6:59
3 32 24 Tim Gruber Fenton 35 25:14 8:08
4 36 70 Sean Mitcalfe Fenton 36 26:00 8:23
5 39 22 Jason Grindle Flint 30 26:12 8:27
6 45 91 Ej Martin Fenton 34 26:54 8:41
7 46 86 Bill Anderson Fenton 39 26:56 8:41
8 55 19 Andrew Fisher Flint 33 28:15 9:07
9 98 78 Luke Hartley Fenton 32 38:33 12:26
10 103 12 Tom Cummings Burton 38 41:02 13:14

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
Place O'All No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 34 20 Megan Fisher Flint 32 25:38 8:16
2 35 114 Judy Farmer Linden 34 25:56 8:22
3 40 50 Ann Rollier Fenton 39 26:18 8:29
4 43 42 Adrienne MacKsood Fenton 34 26:29 8:32
5 53 115 Melissa Dolliver Fenton 37 28:08 9:05
6 57 8 Stacey Carter Fenton 38 28:54 9:19
7 71 41 Karyn Macheca Grand Blanc 31 30:41 9:54
8 87 25 Jessica Haney Fenton 36 33:14 10:43
9 89 134 Robyn Ziccardi Linden 38 34:15 11:03
10 91 53 Valerie Sanfilippo Fenton 30 34:33 11:09
11 92 72 Erica Peabody Fenton 31 35:17 11:23
12 93 47 Lorri Melynchek Fenton 30 36:24 11:44
13 94 5 Laura Blanchard Fenton 34 36:24 11:44
14 97 77 Victoria Ascroft Fenton 31 38:33 12:26

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
Place O'All No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 5 108 Roy Uhlmeyer Swartz Creek 42 19:47 6:23
2 15 94 Raul Alverez Lansing 44 23:03 7:26
3 17 89 Fred Marlow Milford 41 23:26 7:34
4 18 90 Mike Felker Fenton 41 23:26 7:34
5 27 39 Steven Lorey Linden 41 25:08 8:07
6 30 112 Rick Selley Fenton 44 25:12 8:08
7 33 99 Jay Smith Clarkston 42 25:34 8:15
8 44 100 Kevin Dietrich Linden 46 26:38 8:35
9 59 113 Michael Ziccardi Linden 40 29:16 9:27
10 60 97 Marc Digiamberdine Fenton 40 29:48 9:37
11 61 81 Joseph William Kryza Fenton 49 29:54 9:39
12 96 109 Tim Murley Fenton 49 37:19 12:02

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
Place O'All No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 24 28 Karen Herdman Fenton 47 24:53 8:02
2 26 35 Rochelle Jones Fenton 46 25:04 8:05
3 29 104 Karla Phillpotts Linden 45 25:12 8:08
4 50 54 Lorie Schehr Fenton 46 27:45 8:57
5 62 66 Julie Simmonds Davison 44 29:55 9:39
6 69 15 Laurie Dimambro Fenton 48 30:30 9:50
7 72 38 Stephanie Lorey Linden 41 30:44 9:55
8 95 87 Kelly Murley West Bloomfield 40 37:19 12:02
9 101 62 Jennifer Robeson Linden 40 40:36 13:06

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
Place O'All No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 37 44 Ron Maksymowski Flint 54 26:06 8:25
2 75 74 Denny Dunfield Fenton 59 31:46 10:15

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
Place O'All No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 70 17 Vicki Dolliver Linden 52 30:40 9:53
2 100 73 Terry Peabody Fenton 59 40:14 12:59

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
Place O'All No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 88 60 Larry Weston Brighton 63 33:51 10:55

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
Place O'All No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 99 45 Jane Matthews Grand Blanc 63 38:58 12:34