Jingle Bell Run

back to results

Dec. 14, 2008

Jingle Bell Run
New Baltimore, Michigan
Provided by Race Services
MALE OVERALL
Place O'All Name Age Group City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ========= ============== ======= =====
1 1 BEN MILLER 17-19 GROSSE POINTE 15:33 5:01


FEMALE OVERALL
Place O'All Name Age Group City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ========= ============== ======= =====
1 35 VANESSA FINLAY 20-24 ARMADA 19:55 6:25


MALE AGE GROUP: 1-13
Place O'All Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 26 TREVOR CREAGH NEW BALTIMORE 19:10 6:10
2 39 ROBBIE SMITH SARNIA 20:04 6:28
3 49 SCOTT BISHOP COLUMBUS 20:35 6:38
4 53 JONATHAN HANING ROMEO 20:41 6:40
5 97 LUKE MACKLEY RICHMOND 22:42 7:19
6 98 TYLER PHILLIPS ARMADA 22:43 7:19
7 123 CULLEN SHIRTZ RICHMOND 23:23 7:32
8 134 JUSTIN ROZANSKI NEW BALTIMORE 23:33 7:35
9 152 NOLAN ROMANOSKI NEW BALTIMORE 24:14 7:48
10 156 MATTHEW KNYBEL NEW BALTIMORE 24:15 7:49
11 180 DREW WELLMAN FAIR HAVEN 24:59 8:03
12 187 LEO DUDAS SOUTHFIELD 25:06 8:05
13 194 BLAKE ISKRA COLUMBUS 25:16 8:08
14 202 LUCAS LAFORGE HARTLAND 25:26 8:12
15 208 ALEXANDER DEVRIES NEW BALTIMORE 25:34 8:14
16 286 RYAN LESTER NEW BALTIMORE 27:16 8:47
17 287 VINCE OTTENBACHER NEW HAVEN 27:17 8:47
18 301 ALEC WIATER CHESTERFIELD 27:34 8:53
19 308 NOLAN HOLKE COLUMBUS 27:38 8:54
20 324 AUSTIN THOMAS COLUMBUS 27:53 8:59
21 353 TYLER PULK NEW BALTIMORE 28:43 9:15
22 355 DREW FESTERMAN NEW HAVEN 28:44 9:15
23 360 LUKE DUDAS SOUTHFIELD 28:54 9:18
24 365 BEAU BROCKETT RICHMOND 29:10 9:24
25 378 ANDREW IGNASIAK TROY 29:34 9:31
26 402 ROSS MORISETTE NEW BALTIMORE 30:24 9:47
27 427 ZACHARY THOMAS COLUMBUS 31:25 10:07
28 507 PAUL RESCH FAIR HAVEN 35:34 11:27
29 534 JOSEPH SHEROSKI NEW BALTIMORE 37:14 11:59
30 556 DREW LESENSKY ARMADA 41:16 13:17
31 561 GIANNI GUIDO STERLING HEIGHTS 43:00 13:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-13
Place O'All Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 63 KIRA BURNETT TROY 21:20 6:52
2 87 AMANDA SIMON NEW BALTIMORE 22:10 7:08
3 169 JENNA ROZANSKI NEW BALTIMORE 24:36 7:55
4 225 ALEXIS FRALEY RICHMOND 25:57 8:21
5 244 VICTORIA BREILING RICHMOND 26:21 8:29
6 300 KAITLIN NIEBAUER CASCO 27:33 8:53
7 302 ELSA PITCEL CASCO 27:34 8:53
8 318 KATIE KLOCKE YALE 27:49 8:58
9 325 STEPHANIE GRAHAM RICHMOND 27:57 9:00
10 326 HANAH TAS RICHMOND 27:58 9:00
11 387 JESSICA ROZANSKI NEW BALTIMORE 29:48 9:36
12 390 SHELBY ZEISER MOUNT CLEMENS 30:03 9:41
13 395 RACHAEL SCHODOWSKI NEW BALTIMORE 30:06 9:42
14 406 KARLI KLOCKE YALE 30:43 9:54
15 452 ALEXANDRA HOLKE COLUMBUS 32:31 10:28
16 470 RACHEL DELFUOCO NEW BALTIMORE 33:45 10:52
17 474 SAVANNAH KENWARD FAIR HAVEN 33:55 10:55
18 475 JENNA LAFAVE MACOMB 33:58 10:56
19 494 ALICIA CURTIS STERLING HEIGHTS 34:49 11:13
20 502 ANGELIKI DEAL RICHMOND 35:23 11:24
21 504 KAYLA ROSTRON RICHMOND 35:24 11:24
22 513 ALYSON BASTIAN NEW BALTIMORE 35:52 11:33
23 514 EMILY DYCH CHESTERFIELD 35:52 11:33
24 516 ASHLEIGH ADAMS- FREUND NEW BALTIMORE 36:05 11:37
25 543 OLIVIA MILLER MACOMB 39:35 12:45
26 546 CAITLIN RECHSTEINER NEW BALTIMORE 39:40 12:46
27 547 KELLY CADMAN NEW BALTIMORE 39:40 12:46
28 548 ADELINE WALKER FAIR HAVEN 39:44 12:48
29 549 KILEY HAACK CHESTERFIELD 39:47 12:49
30 551 RACHEL PAGE MACOMB 40:01 12:53
31 562 OLIVIA PATTON MACOMB 43:05 13:52
32 568 LEXIE HAWKINS MACOMB 44:37 14:22
33 577 SARA LESENSKY ARMADA 45:59 14:48

MALE AGE GROUP: 14-16
Place O'All Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 5 KYLE SMITH UTICA 17:00 5:29
2 6 GARY EZZO ARMADA 17:25 5:37
3 8 NICK JACKSON WASHINGTON 17:30 5:38
4 10 STEPHEN GLINSKI WARREN 17:41 5:42
5 11 ANDREW CUSMANO MACOMB 17:43 5:42
6 12 EDWARD KOMPH NEW BALTIMORE 17:43 5:43
7 15 JOEY GEROW ROMEO 18:15 5:53
8 17 LUKASZ WALILKO CLINTON TOWNSHIP 18:30 5:58
9 19 JEFF WARREN MACOMB 18:37 6:00
10 22 KYLE HANING ROMEO 18:41 6:01
11 24 COLIN CREAGH NEW BALTIMORE 19:00 6:07
12 25 DOUG O'HAIR OAKLAND 19:08 6:10
13 31 JOSHUA VALLEY MACOMB 19:50 6:23
14 41 SHANE KERBELIS OXFORD 20:08 6:29
15 44 JERRY VEDUA MACOMB 20:21 6:33
16 46 JAMES ABBEY NEW BALTIMORE 20:30 6:36
17 47 SCOTT KNYBEL NEW BALTIMORE 20:30 6:36
18 50 ZACH PETERSON ROMEO 20:37 6:38
19 60 JESSE THOMAS LEONARD 21:08 6:49
20 73 MICHAEL GRAHAM RICHMOND 21:44 7:00
21 77 BRIAN MCALLISTER GROSSE POINTE PARK 21:53 7:03
22 88 PATRICK KEBLAITIS JR NEW BALTIMORE 22:22 7:12
23 118 ALEC BUTLER NEW BALTIMORE 23:14 7:29
24 173 JORDAN JACOBSON ROSEVILLE 24:46 7:59
25 189 JOHN HAYMAN III CASSOPOLIS 25:06 8:05
26 199 SEAN CARROLL GROSSE POINTE 25:24 8:11
27 205 NICK MORRIS HARSENS ISLAND 25:32 8:13
28 229 NICK MARR NEW BALTIMORE 25:59 8:22
29 269 MATTHEW WILLMING NEW BALTIMORE 26:52 8:39
30 276 ROBERT LORENZ JR STERLING HEIGHTS 27:04 8:43
31 279 IAN KOLESKI TROY 27:09 8:45
32 295 ZACHERY MORISETTE NEW BALTIMORE 27:25 8:50
33 299 RYAN SOAVE SAINT CLAIR SHORES 27:33 8:52
34 322 DERIK HAYES YALE 27:52 8:58
35 456 JACK LAFORGE HARTLAND 32:34 10:29
36 498 KYLE CURTIS STERLING HEIGHTS 35:08 11:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14-16
Place O'All Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 43 ALEX ULEWICZ WARREN 20:18 6:32
2 75 KATIE O'REILLY MAUMEE 21:47 7:01
3 76 KAYLA MYERS NEW BALTIMORE 21:49 7:02
4 112 REBECCA GILBERT NEW BALTIMORE 23:04 7:26
5 115 SLOBHAN SMITH SARNIA 23:13 7:29
6 150 MELANIE HARPER NEW BALTIMORE 24:10 7:47
7 195 CASSIDY PAWLITZ ROMEO 25:16 8:08
8 196 ROSE PROPST RICHMOND 25:16 8:08
9 261 JENNIFER HACKLER NEW BALTIMORE 26:42 8:36
10 290 ELIZABETH GRETKIERELWICZ NEW BALTIMORE 27:21 8:48
11 292 NATALIE HLAVATY CLINTON TOWNSHIP 27:23 8:49
12 309 CHRISTINA IGNASIAK TROY 27:38 8:54
13 370 EMILY BADE NEW BALTIMORE 29:19 9:27
14 495 SAMANTHA PLOTZKE NEW BALTIMORE 34:54 11:14
15 530 ALEXIS DRYDEN FAIR HAVEN 36:53 11:53
16 540 OLIVIA DEBUS CHESTERFIELD 38:42 12:28

MALE AGE GROUP: 17-19
Place O'All Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 7 JOEY BURELLE STERLING HEIGHTS 17:26 5:37
2 13 KARL RESCH FAIR HAVEN 17:58 5:47
3 16 CHRIS CARBARY NEW BALTIMORE 18:19 5:54
4 20 ADAM MARTINELLI CARSONVILLE 18:37 6:00
5 27 MATTHEW SCHODOWSKI NEW BALTIMORE 19:21 6:14
6 30 MATT HEMINGER CHINA 19:49 6:23
7 34 ERIC BAIR NEW BALTIMORE 19:55 6:25
8 40 JEFFREY VALLEY MACOMB 20:05 6:28
9 54 BRIAN SULLIVAN ALGONAC 20:45 6:41
10 56 BRIAN PAUL MACOMB 20:51 6:43
11 80 AARON KORTAS ALGONAC 22:01 7:05
12 83 BRANDON DEBUS CHESTERFIELD 22:03 7:06
13 85 SHELBY ENGLE ARMADA 22:08 7:08
14 95 MARK VANDENBERG IMLAY CITY 22:41 7:19
15 130 JONATHAN PARUK HAMTRAMCK 23:28 7:33
16 140 KYLE MEAD CLINTON TOWNSHIP 23:50 7:41
17 153 PATRICK LAWLESS NEW BALTIMORE 24:14 7:48
18 186 JULIUS HAYMAN CASSOPOLIS 25:04 8:05
19 241 KENNETH DEBUS CHESTERFIELD 26:18 8:28
20 256 JIMMIE BURGESS WARREN 26:38 8:35
21 264 MATTHEW VANDENBERG IMLAY CITY 26:47 8:38

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 17-19
Place O'All Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 66 ALEXANDRIA VINTEVOGHEL CASCO 21:33 6:57
2 89 AUTUMN CLEVERLEY NEW BALTIMORE 22:30 7:15
3 101 MAGGIE GENDERNALIK CENTER LINE 22:48 7:21
4 181 MELISSA HECK MACOMB 25:00 8:03
5 259 KELSEY GOULDING JEDDO 26:40 8:35
6 340 LAURA WILLMING NEW BALTIMORE 28:16 9:06
7 432 EVA OBERFRANK NEW BALTIMORE 31:36 10:11
8 522 KELSEY SMITH EAST CHINA 36:23 11:43
9 541 ASHLEY PAYE NEW BALTIMORE 38:52 12:31
10 567 KATIE MADINSKY MACOMB 44:37 14:22

MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place O'All Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 48 JOHN LAROCCA EASTPOINTE 20:31 6:36
2 62 NICK COLLICA CHESTERFIELD 21:19 6:52
3 120 JAMES LONGBRAKE UTICA 23:16 7:30
4 131 AUSTIN FELDMAN CLINTON TOWNSHIP 23:28 7:34
5 138 DANTON BAURHENN NEW BALTIMORE 23:43 7:38
6 159 JOHN RADUC NEW BALTIMORE 24:17 7:49
7 197 JOHN ROSS STERLING HEIGHTS 25:20 8:10
8 209 CASEY KOLESKI TROY 25:34 8:14
9 217 JACOB BOYD UTICA 25:45 8:18
10 230 CHRISTOPHER LAPERA NEW BALTIMORE 26:02 8:23
11 262 CORY FLASHER NEW BALTIMORE 26:45 8:37
12 265 TRAVIS BOVGHTON NEW BALTIMORE 26:47 8:38
13 266 DONALD LAFORGE HARTLAND 26:48 8:38
14 314 RYAN ROBINET ADRIAN 27:43 8:56
15 323 RYAN DESJARDINE NEW BALTIMORE 27:53 8:59

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place O'All Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 67 MOLLIE HARMS STERLING HEIGHTS 21:34 6:57
2 125 SHANNON LOEWER PORT HURON 23:25 7:33
3 127 JENNIFER LEE CASCO 23:26 7:33
4 133 CARRIE BURNS STERLING HEIGHTS 23:32 7:35
5 163 ASHLEY LONGAKER CHESTERFIELD 24:25 7:52
6 164 MOLLY HOTHEM NEW BALTIMORE 24:26 7:52
7 172 LINDSAY PARKER EAST CHINA 24:46 7:59
8 258 SARA GENDERNALIK NEW BALTIMORE 26:39 8:35
9 296 SAMANTHA NELSON COMMERCE TOWNSHIP 27:26 8:50
10 312 SUSAN PALUSHAJ CLINTON TOWNSHIP 27:43 8:55
11 331 TIFFANY GIATTINO MACOMB 28:09 9:04
12 341 JENNA NEUMANN MACOMB 28:17 9:06
13 356 KATIE DELF STERLING HEIGHTS 28:45 9:15
14 388 KRISTEN DEMARA NEW BALTIMORE 29:58 9:39
15 389 JACLYN MCCOY EAST CHINA 30:02 9:40
16 410 AMANDA SCHALL CHESTERFIELD 30:55 9:57
17 448 AMBER NEUMANN MACOMB 32:18 10:24
18 450 CORA ARMSTRONG LEXINGTON 32:19 10:24
19 512 JACQUELYN GRIMM FAIR HAVEN 35:51 11:33
20 521 NICOLE LAWLESS NEW BALTIMORE 36:13 11:40
21 538 KATIE GENDERNALIK-LA NEW BALTIMORE 38:10 12:17
22 553 RACHEL DUBORA TOLEDO 40:07 12:55

MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place O'All Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 2 JESSE PARKER LAPEER 16:16 5:14
2 4 MIKE BUSLEPP STERLING HEIGHTS 16:46 5:24
3 52 MARC DOLNEY SAINT CLAIR SHORES 20:40 6:40
4 58 TIM MROCK ROYAL OAK 20:59 6:46
5 86 RICHARD KERN STERLING HEIGHTS 22:08 7:08
6 110 ANDY SCHACK NEW BALTIMORE 22:58 7:24
7 126 DARRELL GELDHOF PORT HURON 23:26 7:33
8 183 THOMAS SAMATARO MACOMB 25:02 8:04
9 218 LEO COLANTUONO ST CLAIR 25:48 8:18
10 231 JOHN SODERSTROM FRASER 26:05 8:24
11 238 ARTHUR NIEDERKOHR CLINTON TOWNSHIP 26:13 8:26
12 396 REYES LOPEZ NEW BALTIMORE 30:07 9:42
13 460 NICK HARTLEY NEW BALTIMORE 32:37 10:30
14 539 MICHAELYN SEHOLD NEW BALTIMORE 38:12 12:18

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place O'All Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 102 SARAH SCHILKEY CLINTON TOWNSHIP 22:50 7:21
2 165 MOLLY DEE NEW BALTIMORE 24:27 7:52
3 166 JESSIE MCCABE DETROIT 24:31 7:54
4 201 SARAH EARLE NEW BALTIMORE 25:25 8:11
5 213 AMANDA ROHDE BERKLEY 25:42 8:17
6 260 SARA SERAFIN NEW BALTIMORE 26:40 8:35
7 352 ERIN NASEEF SAINT CLAIR SHORES 28:40 9:14
8 354 RUTH DELF CHICAGO 28:44 9:15
9 372 ALLISON JUDY NEW BALTIMORE 29:24 9:28
10 384 JEN EGAN MACOMB 29:47 9:36
11 404 SHANNON CZOSTKOWSKI MARYSVILLE 30:41 9:53
12 451 JAMY PAXON ARMADA 32:31 10:28
13 458 AMANDA SANCHEZ NEW HAVEN 32:36 10:30
14 459 AMBER HARTLEY NEW BALTIMORE 32:37 10:30
15 472 JANEL KAPRAL UTICA 33:48 10:53
16 497 REBECCA HOOD NEW BALTIMORE 35:04 11:17
17 501 KIM SCHERER MACOMB 35:22 11:23
18 503 LISA GERVAIS PORT SANILAC 35:23 11:24
19 506 SHANNON ZELLEY UTICA 35:26 11:25
20 518 KRISTY BAWKS NEW BALTIMORE 36:06 11:38
21 520 LISA HILL CLINTON TOWNSHIP 36:08 11:38
22 529 ANGELA LIPPMAN COLUMBUS 36:50 11:52
23 555 SARAH RAUTIO STERLING HEIGHTS 41:16 13:17
24 557 ROBIN RAUTIO STERLING HEIGHTS 41:17 13:18
25 569 KATHRYN BLOM UTICA 44:46 14:25
26 571 KIMBERLY ROERS FRASER 44:59 14:29

MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place O'All Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 59 JOHN OLSZEWSKI MACOMB 21:01 6:46
2 64 MATTHEW THOMAS NEW BALTIMORE 21:23 6:53
3 109 BEN COOPER WALLED LAKE 22:57 7:24
4 117 MICHAEL TIMPA MACOMB 23:14 7:29
5 128 GREG TEXLEY CHESTERFIELD 23:26 7:33
6 132 PAUL SERRA SAINT CLAIR SHORES 23:29 7:34
7 146 JEFF MIRA UTICA 23:58 7:43
8 162 ANDREW RYBARCZYK NEW BALTIMORE 24:24 7:52
9 178 ROB HENDERSHOT NEW BALTIMORE 24:56 8:02
10 210 MICHAEL ROHDA BERKLEY 25:35 8:15
11 233 DANNY RILEY TROY 26:05 8:24
12 234 RYAN DRAKE FORT GRATIOT 26:11 8:26
13 235 RYAN LESPERANCE ARMADA 26:11 8:26
14 274 JEFF MILAS FAIR HAVEN 26:57 8:41
15 284 PETER ROSPINO CLINTON TOWNSHIP 27:11 8:45
16 304 DANIEL ROSE MOUNT CLEMENS 27:36 8:53
17 362 CHAD FINKBEINER NEW BALTIMORE 29:03 9:21
18 366 ADAM JANUSCH NEW BALTIMORE 29:11 9:24
19 399 STEVE VISSOTSKI CASCO 30:14 9:44
20 409 MATTHEW CZOSTKOWSKI MARYSVILLE 30:54 9:57
21 415 JOHN KORCHMAR FAIR HAVEN 31:03 10:00
22 424 ALEX ALEXANDER SAINT CLAIR SHORES 31:24 10:07
23 455 JASON REED NEW BALTIMORE 32:33 10:29
24 564 OMAR DEMARA NEW BALTIMORE 44:32 14:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place O'All Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 61 KELLY BENNETT ROYAL OAK 21:18 6:52
2 137 LAURIE NUYENS NEW BALTIMORE 23:40 7:38
3 161 LAURA PAZDIERZ CLINTON TOWNSHIP 24:21 7:51
4 168 SARA RYBARCZYK NEW BALTIMORE 24:35 7:55
5 188 BECKY RAHN NEW BALTIMORE 25:06 8:05
6 207 LIZ COLLINS NEW BALTIMORE 25:33 8:14
7 223 KRISTY WOLF CLINTON TOWNSHIP 25:56 8:21
8 251 CARRIE ROSPINO CLINTON TOWNSHIP 26:31 8:33
9 253 AMY JANUSCH NEW BALTIMORE 26:35 8:34
10 327 AMY COLE NEW BALTIMORE 27:58 9:01
11 329 MEGHANN BRUDER CENTER LINE 28:09 9:04
12 339 JEN SERRA SAINT CLAIR SHORES 28:15 9:06
13 373 AMANDA LINCE NEW BALTIMORE 29:24 9:28
14 377 JESSICA KAPRAL UTICA 29:32 9:31
15 383 TINA SCHATZBERG NEW BALTIMORE 29:40 9:33
16 386 KELLY TUCKER CLINTON TOWNSHIP 29:48 9:36
17 394 KATIE ERKKINEN CLINTON TOWNSHIP 30:05 9:41
18 403 TRACY RICHARDS NEW BALTIMORE 30:38 9:52
19 429 LAURA DELORE SAINT CLAIR SHORES 31:26 10:08
20 436 AMANDA LACHARITE NEW BALTIMORE 31:42 10:13
21 440 HOLLY MINJOE MOUNT CLEMENS 31:50 10:15
22 447 SERENA MANN NEW BALTIMORE 32:16 10:24
23 454 CHRISTINA THURAU NEW BALTIMORE 32:33 10:29
24 461 SUSAN PHILLIPS NEW BALTIMORE 32:37 10:30
25 465 KELLY ALEXANDER SAINT CLAIR SHORES 32:45 10:33
26 485 JENNIFER ST. CLAIR NEW BALTIMORE 34:25 11:05
27 488 AMY GRONLEY NEW BALTIMORE 34:29 11:06
28 492 JENNIFER PRICE NEW BALTIMORE 34:36 11:09
29 517 MICHELLE URBEN CENTER LINE 36:05 11:37
30 524 SARAH WOODBURY ROYAL OAK 36:25 11:44
31 565 KRISTY BUCKINGHAM MARINE CITY 44:34 14:21
32 566 LORI RICHARDS MARYSVILLE 44:34 14:21

MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place O'All Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 9 ROMAN KRZYZANOWSKI PLYMOUTH 17:30 5:38
2 14 CLAUDIO SALAS ALLEN PARK 18:03 5:49
3 29 CHRIS VANNESTE MACOMB 19:39 6:20
4 45 JOHN RUBICZ CHESTERFIELD 20:24 6:34
5 70 RANDY SCHNEIDER MACOMB 21:40 6:59
6 82 JOE BALDWIN UTICA 22:03 7:06
7 93 JASON HUBBARD ROCHESTER 22:40 7:18
8 113 KEVIN POLLARD NEW BALTIMORE 23:12 7:28
9 129 ROBERT LOTT CHESTERFIELD 23:27 7:33
10 139 PETER MINJOE MOUNT CLEMENS 23:48 7:40
11 148 SCOTT DRWENEKE CHESTERFIELD 24:02 7:45
12 175 CHRISTOPHER MIRA SAINT CLAIR SHORES 24:49 8:00
13 176 ROB MARR NEW BALTIMORE 24:55 8:01
14 200 SCOTT MEYER COLUMBUS 25:24 8:11
15 211 DANIEL PORZONDEK NEW BALTIMORE 25:37 8:15
16 252 BRIAN LOSIOWSKI NEW BALTIMORE 26:33 8:33
17 334 BRIAN CONIGLIARO NEW BALTIMORE 28:11 9:05
18 335 ROBB GONIWICHA RICHMOND 28:12 9:05
19 391 RUBY GARCIA NEW BALTIMORE 30:03 9:41
20 398 DARRIN GALAS COLUMBUS 30:14 9:44
21 490 MATTHEW PRICE NEW BALTIMORE 34:31 11:07
22 552 KEN PAGE MACOMB 40:01 12:53

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place O'All Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 105 KARLY HAYMAN CASSOPOLIS 22:53 7:22
2 142 DENISE FIGUERAS MACOMB 23:52 7:41
3 190 MINDY MALLWITZ MARYSVILLE 25:10 8:06
4 204 ANDREA LANGE CHESTERFIELD 25:30 8:13
5 215 MELISSA MARSH ROCHESTER 25:44 8:17
6 222 HOLLY KIEHL NEW BALTIMORE 25:51 8:19
7 236 BRONWYN ROBERTS FAIR HAVEN 26:12 8:26
8 237 AMY ZARATE NEW BALTIMORE 26:12 8:26
9 240 LORI SCHULTZ ROCHESTER 26:17 8:28
10 242 COLLEEN RIECK CHESTERFIELD 26:20 8:29
11 267 LISA MAUSOLF OXFORD 26:49 8:38
12 273 ANTOINETTE MCFARLEN MACOMB 26:57 8:41
13 275 MICHELLE VERKERKE NEW BALTIMORE 27:03 8:43
14 283 VIRGINIA GREENBERG NEW BALTIMORE 27:11 8:45
15 291 JENNIFER HEADLEY NEW BALTIMORE 27:22 8:49
16 298 SHANNON ROMANOSKI NEW BALTIMORE 27:31 8:52
17 317 NIKKI PEDDYCORD NEW BALTIMORE 27:48 8:57
18 320 REBECCA BROCKETT RICHMOND 27:50 8:58
19 330 SONJA POWELL TECUMSEH 28:09 9:04
20 336 KENDRA GOSK STERLING HEIGHTS 28:13 9:05
21 344 KIRSTEN SHEIKH EASTPOINTE 28:22 9:08
22 345 KRISTIN CLANCY IRA 28:23 9:08
23 347 LISA MCDILL MACOMB 28:28 9:10
24 385 PAM NIVIO BLOOMFIELD HILLS 29:47 9:36
25 400 CHRISTINA PULK NEW BALTIMORE 30:16 9:45
26 401 DEENA TERZO NEW BALTIMORE 30:21 9:46
27 417 HOLLY KORCHMAR FAIR HAVEN 31:03 10:00
28 418 CONNIE HAYES YALE 31:10 10:02
29 423 BRENDA SOMES SAINT CLAIR SHORES 31:24 10:07
30 430 MARY BAIER SAINT CLAIR SHORES 31:27 10:08
31 433 JULIE FOOTE NEW BALTIMORE 31:36 10:11
32 457 JULIE KLOCKE YALE 32:34 10:29
33 476 HOPE KIRSCH CASCO 34:00 10:57
34 480 KARLA PECORARO NEW BALTIMORE 34:12 11:01
35 482 KIMBERLY CADMAN CLINTON TOWNSHIP 34:15 11:02
36 489 ADRIENNE MILLER NEW BALTIMORE 34:29 11:06
37 505 AMY WITKOWSKI UTICA 35:25 11:24
38 526 MISTY PROVENCHER MACOMB 36:39 11:48
39 533 KELLEY MORRIS NEW BALTIMORE 37:07 11:57
40 575 HEIDI LESENSKY ARMADA 45:56 14:47

MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place O'All Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 3 SCOTT FISKE SAINT CLAIR SHORES 16:43 5:23
2 21 JONATHAN BENNETT ROYAL OAK 18:38 6:00
3 32 JIMMIE OLEKSINSKI GROSSE POINTE 19:52 6:24
4 55 ZORAN STOJANOVSKI CHESTERFIELD 20:46 6:41
5 158 GORDON FORD SAINT CLAIR SHORES 24:16 7:49
6 174 RICHARD MIILLER NEW BALTIMORE 24:48 7:59
7 179 HENRY REHN STERLING HEIGHTS 24:57 8:02
8 224 JERALD BOETTCHER NEW HAVEN 25:57 8:21
9 226 KEN DUDEK NEW BALTIMORE 25:57 8:22
10 239 BRIAN MABEE UTICA 26:15 8:27
11 246 PAUL BILLOCK NEW BALTIMORE 26:24 8:30
12 248 JAMES COLAR NEW BALTIMORE 26:26 8:31
13 255 GREGORY LAMBERT CHESTERFIELD 26:38 8:35
14 281 ED PEDDYCORD NEW BALTIMORE 27:11 8:45
15 289 KEITH OTTENBACHER NEW HAVEN 27:18 8:48
16 294 ROD MORISETTE NEW BALTIMORE 27:25 8:50
17 328 FRANK HAMZIK NEW BALTIMORE 27:59 9:01
18 357 CHRIS STAWIASZ NEW BALTIMORE 28:46 9:16
19 358 ROBERT LORENZ SR STERLING HEIGHTS 28:49 9:17
20 367 DAVID GARCIA NEW BALTIMORE 29:14 9:25
21 379 EDWARD SCHIHL NEW BALTIMORE 29:35 9:32
22 413 PATRICK HAYES YALE 31:00 9:59
23 419 KEN DEBUS CHESTERFIELD 31:14 10:04
24 428 WILLIAM THOMAS, JR. COLUMBUS 31:26 10:07
25 431 PATRICK COLLINS NEW BALTIMORE 31:28 10:08
26 435 MARC RECHSTEINER CHESTERFIELD 31:42 10:13
27 443 JAMES JURY NEW BALTIMORE 32:00 10:18
28 466 JOHN MARSH ROCHESTER 32:48 10:34
29 471 MICHAEL DELFUOCO NEW BALTIMORE 33:47 10:53
30 491 BRIAN DEAL RICHMOND 34:36 11:08
31 525 ERIC FOOTE NEW BALTIMORE 36:35 11:47
32 527 DOUGLAS PROVENCHER MACOMB 36:39 11:48
33 537 PAUL KLOCKE YALE 37:22 12:02
34 570 ROBERT SICH STERLING HEIGHTS 44:48 14:25

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place O'All Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 74 MICHELLE SEBALY MACOMB 21:44 7:00
2 81 DEBRA BENNETHUM ROCHESTER 22:02 7:06
3 108 COLLEEN MELLON NEW BALTIMORE 22:56 7:23
4 111 JENNI EVERAL TAYLOR 23:00 7:24
5 143 SANDY DAZER PORT HURON 23:54 7:42
6 145 LAURIE COREY WASHINGTON 23:56 7:43
7 147 NINA BURNETT TROY 24:01 7:44
8 155 SHARON MULLIGAN-COOKE STERLING HEIGHTS 24:14 7:48
9 212 LINDA COCHRAN MACOMB 25:41 8:16
10 216 SUE SLAYTON MACOMB 25:45 8:18
11 250 BARB MASON UTICA 26:31 8:32
12 257 KELLY SANDERSON YALE 26:39 8:35
13 263 DONNA LESTER NEW BALTIMORE 26:45 8:37
14 278 AMY HAMLIN-TAPPER ST CLAIR 27:07 8:44
15 282 CAROL GILES TROY 27:11 8:45
16 297 KIM FRENCH NEW BALTIMORE 27:30 8:51
17 305 ROSE ANN SCHIHL NEW BALTIMORE 27:37 8:54
18 306 BRENDA FULLER PORT HURON 27:37 8:54
19 337 SUSANNE HAYMAN HARTLAND 28:14 9:06
20 338 YUONNE GIANNETTI SAINT CLAIR SHORES 28:15 9:06
21 342 CHRISTINE FORD SAINT CLAIR SHORES 28:20 9:07
22 343 KRISTEN SCHODOWSKI NEW BALTIMORE 28:21 9:08
23 348 JULIE HINKLE FAIR HAVEN 28:36 9:13
24 381 NANCY MCKAY NEW BALTIMORE 29:36 9:32
25 412 LORI FESTERMAN NEW BALTIMORE 30:59 9:59
26 414 GWENDOLYN ADAMS- FREUND NEW BALTIMORE 31:01 9:59
27 441 JACKIE PHILLIPS SAINT CLAIR SHORES 31:53 10:16
28 444 JACQUELINE BROWN WASHINGTON 32:06 10:20
29 478 SUE CORRION NEW BALTIMORE 34:07 10:59
30 479 LISA CHIANG NEW BALTIMORE 34:12 11:01
31 483 JAN CZOJKOWSKI ST CLAIR SHORES 34:16 11:02
32 500 DAWN MORISETTE NEW BALTIMORE 35:19 11:22
33 508 DENISE JABE NEW BALTIMORE 35:35 11:28
34 509 ROBYN RIVARD ALGONAC 35:35 11:28
35 510 STEPHANY MCBRIDE SAINT CLAIR SHORES 35:47 11:32
36 515 MICHELLE ORHAN GROSSE POINTE 36:03 11:37
37 523 LORI MABEE UTICA 36:24 11:43
38 545 SUSAN MILLER MACOMB 39:38 12:46
39 558 LORI CURTIS STERLING HEIGHTS 41:22 13:19
40 563 ANNMARIE PATTON MACOMB 43:07 13:53
41 576 MICHELLE GUIDO STERLING HEIGHTS 45:59 14:48

MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place O'All Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 28 CHRIS GIANNETTI SAINT CLAIR SHORES 19:37 6:19
2 33 MARK FAUST LONDON 19:54 6:25
3 37 PAUL BALLINGER NEW BALTIMORE 19:57 6:26
4 42 JOHN MCALLISTER GROSSE POINTE 20:13 6:31
5 57 REED SWANSON CLARKSTON 20:54 6:44
6 68 JOHN COLLEY EASTPOINTE 21:37 6:58
7 71 BRIAN MITCHELL TROY 21:41 6:59
8 72 MARK MILLER GROSSE POINTE 21:43 7:00
9 92 SHAWN SMITH EAST CHINA 22:37 7:17
10 96 CARLOS APREA NEW BALTIMORE 22:42 7:19
11 99 JAMES REINKE ROCHESTER 22:44 7:19
12 103 WILLIAM GRUNOW WARREN 22:50 7:21
13 121 GREG EVERAL TAYLOR 23:17 7:30
14 124 JIM ZITTEL WATERFORD 23:25 7:33
15 135 JEFFREY VORE YALE 23:35 7:36
16 144 RONALD HIESTAND MOUNT CLEMENS 23:55 7:42
17 154 SHAWN WHIPPLER ROSEVILLE 24:14 7:48
18 157 ALEX WEGNER EMMETT 24:16 7:49
19 184 PAUL VINTEVOGHEL CASCO 25:03 8:04
20 198 CHRIS WELLMAN FAIR HAVEN 25:23 8:11
21 203 JOHN HAYMAN JR CASSOPOLIS 25:28 8:12
22 271 GARY HILDEBRAND NEW BALTIMORE 26:53 8:40
23 288 BILL BADE NEW BALTIMORE 27:18 8:47
24 307 JOE SLAYTON MACOMB 27:37 8:54
25 332 ROBERT RAYMOND TROY 28:10 9:04
26 350 TODD SCHALL CHESTERFIELD 28:38 9:13
27 361 MIKE WOJCIECHOWSKI NEW BALTIMORE 28:59 9:20
28 364 RONALD PULLIS ROSEVILLE 29:09 9:23
29 382 MARK IGNASIAK TROY 29:37 9:32
30 392 JEFF YOUNG CLAY 30:04 9:41
31 407 TERRENCE PAUL MACOMB 30:44 9:54
32 421 CHRIS MCCRACKEN NEW BALTIMORE 31:20 10:05
33 425 DANIEL ARMSTRONG NEW BALTIMORE 31:24 10:07
34 438 CHUCK CHIVERS SARNIA 31:49 10:15
35 484 TIMOTHY PIERCE MT CLEMENS 34:17 11:02
36 511 DAVID PIERIK WARREN 35:47 11:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place O'All Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 51 ANGIE SMITH SARNIA 20:39 6:39
2 141 JOAN RESCH FAIR HAVEN 23:51 7:41
3 214 JANE CAISTER EAST CHINA 25:43 8:17
4 221 DEBRA CPWRAD SAINT CLAIR 25:50 8:19
5 232 JOYCE SEGEDI CANTON 26:05 8:24
6 285 SANDRA VOOG NEW BALTIMORE 27:12 8:45
7 311 CINDY BOSMA NEW BALTIMORE 27:41 8:55
8 321 GENEVA STEPHENS ROCHESTER 27:51 8:58
9 349 JANET CARMONY MARINE CITY 28:37 9:13
10 363 MARY DUDAS SOUTHFIELD 29:04 9:22
11 371 PAM STEFANI MIO 29:21 9:27
12 393 SANDY CREAGH NEW BALTIMORE 30:04 9:41
13 411 SUE WOJCIECHOWSKI NEW BALTIMORE 30:56 9:58
14 420 CHERIE GABOURY HARRISON TOWNSHIP 31:18 10:05
15 473 JOANNA LESPERANCE ARMADA 33:50 10:54
16 532 SHARON ELYA NEW BALTIMORE 37:03 11:56
17 560 SHERRILL YARNALL WATERFORD 41:48 13:28

MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place O'All Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 18 TIMOTHY EMMETT ROYAL OAK 18:35 5:59
2 23 MICHAEL ECKERT FORT GRATIOT 18:59 6:07
3 38 JOHN TARANTINO UTICA 20:01 6:27
4 65 GARY FRINCKE ROCHESTER 21:26 6:54
5 69 DAVID CZAPOR FRANKLIN 21:38 6:58
6 79 MARVIN GUITAR HARRISON TOWNSHIP 21:57 7:04
7 84 TIM HEINTZ` EAST CHINA 22:07 7:08
8 90 BRAD EMONS PLYMOUTH 22:35 7:17
9 104 BRIAN BLACK CHESTERFIELD 22:51 7:21
10 116 RICHARD SMITH SARNIA 23:13 7:29
11 119 KEN BUTLER NEW BALTIMORE 23:15 7:29
12 122 GEORGE DINICV NEW BALTIMORE 23:22 7:32
13 136 ROBERT WEINS NEW BALTIMORE 23:38 7:37
14 151 JOHN WELCH NEW BALTIMORE 24:12 7:48
15 160 JAMES GENDERNALIK NEW BALTIMORE 24:19 7:50
16 167 PETER BUCCOS MARYSVILLE 24:34 7:55
17 191 KEITH LESPERANCE ARMADA 25:10 8:06
18 192 RICK KERN NEW BALTIMORE 25:11 8:07
19 220 WALT KIRCHHOFF NEW BALTIMORE 25:48 8:19
20 228 CHRIS SNOPEK CLINTON TOWNSHIP 25:59 8:22
21 270 DANIEL TRADII CHESTERFIELD 26:53 8:39
22 277 TOMAS KOLESKI TROY 27:04 8:43
23 293 GREG SCHULTZ EASTPOINTE 27:24 8:49
24 316 RICHARD HARMS STERLING HEIGHTS 27:47 8:57
25 333 MARKUS MILLER LAKE ORION 28:11 9:05
26 351 JEFFRY PARISEAU EASTPOINTE 28:38 9:13
27 359 RAYMOND MILLER SOUTH LYON 28:51 9:18
28 374 WILLIAM SWANTECK TROY 29:25 9:28
29 416 STEVE DRYDEN FAIR HAVEN 31:03 10:00
30 445 STEVEN DAM NEW BALTIMORE 32:08 10:21
31 493 DAVID WIATER CHESTERFIELD 34:48 11:12
32 499 JOHN BRODER MACOMB 35:17 11:22
33 531 MATTHEW BARTOIONE NEW BALTIMORE 36:59 11:54
34 535 TIM IDZIKOWSKI FAIR HAVEN 37:16 12:00
35 554 PAUL NEUMANN MACOMB 40:24 13:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place O'All Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 94 JOAN MATHEWS MAUMEE 22:41 7:18
2 171 MARIA LIBELKI NEW BALTIMORE 24:43 7:58
3 206 KATHLEEN CLARK FRASER 25:32 8:13
4 219 MARY QUANDT PORT HURON 25:48 8:18
5 315 NANCEE ARMSTRONG LEXINGTON 27:45 8:56
6 319 GAIL MILLER LAKE ORION 27:49 8:58
7 405 PAM MAY KIMBALL 30:42 9:53
8 439 SONJA GOULD SARNIA 31:49 10:15
9 462 BERNADETTE GENDERNALIK NEW BALTIMORE 32:40 10:31
10 464 LUANN BLACK CHESTERFIELD 32:42 10:32
11 469 CAROL DOOLEY LAKE ORION 33:45 10:52
12 519 DIANE WAGNER WOODHAVEN 36:07 11:38
13 528 LORI IDZIKOWSKI FAIR HAVEN 36:41 11:49
14 536 SANDY SEYKELL LIVONIA 37:22 12:02
15 542 SUSAN ZACCARDELLI UTICA 39:21 12:40
16 550 SHELLEY SCHOENHERR FAIR HAVEN 39:52 12:50
17 579 DONNA KRUEGER MACOMB 46:13 14:53

MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place O'All Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 36 DOUG SOLIZ ALLEN PARK 19:57 6:26
2 106 HANK OSIER ATTICA 22:55 7:23
3 149 EDWARD O'REILLY MAUMEE 24:06 7:46
4 177 RONALD BOONE STERLING HEIGHTS 24:55 8:02
5 182 CALVIN NEELY LONDON 25:01 8:04
6 193 THOMAS HEBBEN NEW BALTIMORE 25:12 8:07
7 227 RANDY FIELDER ADRIAN 25:59 8:22
8 245 DAVID HECK MACOMB 26:24 8:30
9 254 MICHAEL WARD UTICA 26:38 8:35
10 368 LARRY VANLENRBERGHE OAKLAND 29:15 9:25
11 376 GEORGE REED EASTPOINTE 29:32 9:31
12 422 MICHAEL MILLER CHESTERFIELD 31:21 10:06
13 437 WILLIAM MAZMANIANI STERLING HEIGHTS 31:45 10:13
14 468 DONALD LASKE NEW BALTIMORE 33:38 10:50
15 477 LEN CONSTANTINE NEW BALTIMORE 34:07 10:59
16 544 RANDY KOMRAUS TROY 39:36 12:45
17 578 KARL KRUEGER MACOMB 46:12 14:52

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place O'All Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 91 MAUREEN SINNAMON CLINTON TOWNSHIP 22:36 7:17
2 107 MAGGY ZIDAR PONTIAC 22:56 7:23
3 170 JOAN MCDONALD NEW BALTIMORE 24:37 7:56
4 397 KATHY OMILION ROCHESTER 30:11 9:43
5 442 BONNIE SUMNER STERLING HEIGHTS 31:59 10:18
6 446 SHARON BENSKEY-LALIBE FAIR HAVEN 32:08 10:21
7 453 JACKIE VANLENRBERGHE OAKLAND 32:32 10:29

MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place O'All Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 78 MONTE PILIAWSKY SOUTHFIELD 21:53 7:03
2 114 BRAD BEHRMAN PLYMOUTH 23:12 7:28
3 249 JAMES NARDI ROCHESTER 26:27 8:31
4 303 DAN PHILLIPS CLINTON TOWNSHIP 27:34 8:53
5 369 DAN DEWEY LAKE ORION 29:17 9:26
6 375 LARRY WIBRIGHT PLYMOUTH 29:27 9:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place O'All Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 426 SUSAN NEELY LONDON 31:25 10:07
2 434 LARY STEINHAUSER LA SALLE 31:40 10:12
3 487 MARILYN TARANTINO UTICA 34:27 11:06
4 574 ANTOINETTE MIRZOIAN UTICA 45:29 14:39

MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place O'All Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 100 DALE MONTEITH DEARBORN HEIGHTS 22:47 7:20
2 185 LARRY SIMMS MACOMB 25:04 8:04
3 280 CURRELL PATTIE UTICA 27:10 8:45
4 310 PATRICK ROCHE TROY 27:38 8:54
5 313 LEO ST. AMOUR ROCHESTER 27:43 8:56
6 408 JOHN WEHRLY MADISON HEIGHTS 30:49 9:55
7 463 PAUL MCDERMOTT COLUMBUS 32:41 10:31
8 467 CYRIL STEINHAUSER LA SALLE 33:03 10:39
9 573 DALE ORCHARD WASHINGTON 45:22 14:36
10 580 DONALD ALBERTSON HANCOCK 47:24 15:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place O'All Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 243 ELLEN NITZ MILFORD 26:20 8:29
2 486 MARY ROCHE TROY 34:27 11:06
3 559 SHARRON PULLIS WATERFORD 41:48 13:27
4 572 BARBARA ORCHARD WASHINGTON 45:22 14:36

MALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place O'All Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 247 JIM KARNER ROCHESTER 26:25 8:31
2 346 MARVIN STEVENSON ROCHESTER 28:23 9:09
3 481 RONALD GILL PLEASANT LAKE 34:14 11:01
4 496 JAMES PULLIS WATERFORD 34:59 11:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-99
Place O'All Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75-99
Place O'All Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====