Run Like the Dickens

back to results

Dec. 13, 2008

Run Like the Dickens
Holly,MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


RUN LIKE THE DICKENS
Saturday, December 13, 2008
Holly, Michigan
10K RUN RESULTS

MALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 211 NICHOLAS A STANKO 27 LAINGSBURG 32:06 5:10

FEMALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 121 SUZANNE LARSEN 31 FENTON 37:43 6:05

MALE MASTERS
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 256 STEVE MENOVCIK 40 GRAND LEDGE 35:15 5:41

FEMALE MASTERS
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 275 LISA VENEZIANO 44 FENTON 41:10 6:38

MALE AGE GROUP: 1-15
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 47 MATTHEW DEGRAEVE 14 WATERFORD 43:51 7:04
2 182 MARK REIMANN 11 TROY 45:54 7:24
3 177 ALEXANDER RANDALL 15 GRAND BLANC 46:42 7:31
4 164 PHILIP PEAVYHOUSE 15 DAVISON 50:12 8:05
5 320 BEN DANFORTH 12 ROCHESTER 53:00 8:32
6 174 JAKE QUINNAN 15 HOLLY 55:35 8:57
7 12 MATTHEW BECKNER 15 WHITE LAKE 55:45 8:59
8 653 CASPIAN PEAVYHOUSE 12 DAVISON 1:02:51 10:07
9 51 PAUL DIXON 11 DAVISBURG 1:06:19 10:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-15
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 16-19
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 167 NATHAN PETERS 19 ANN ARBOR 33:30 5:24
2 303 ANDREAS KOERNER 17 WASHINGTON 35:11 5:40
3 123 NICHOLAS LEFLER 16 GRAND BLANC 37:27 6:02
4 32 KENNY COOPER 16 CLINTON 40:25 6:31
5 128 BRIAN LYLES 17 HOLLY 41:54 6:45
6 192 KYLE SAYLES 16 HOLLY 45:54 7:24
7 252 TYLER COHOON 17 HOLLY 47:45 7:41
8 188 SCOTT ROTEMAN 16 WHITE LAKE 48:47 7:51


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16-19
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 253 KAYLA PFUND 17 UTICA 42:15 6:48
2 162 SELINA PAUPERT 17 DRYDEN 50:15 8:06
3 40 LIZ DACHS 16 WATERFORD 52:20 8:26
4 146 SARAH MILLER 19 WATERFORD 53:15 8:35
5 181 JACLYN REIMANN 16 TROY 53:35 8:38
6 3 LAURIE ANDERSON 19 HARTLAND 54:12 8:44
7 6 TAYLOR BATEY 18 FLINT 54:29 8:47
8 207 CHAROLETTE SPENCER 19 YPSILANTI 54:35 8:47
9 206 CHARLOTTE SPENCER 19 YPSILANTI 54:35 8:48
10 57 MEREDITH HO FENNEMA 19 GRAND RAPIDS 56:20 9:04
11 5 BROOK BATEY 19 FLINT 58:20 9:24

MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 46 RON DAVIS 24 WEST LAFAYETTE 39:58 6:26
2 139 MARK MCDANIEL 23 GOODRICH 40:41 6:33
3 66 ERIC GAUTHIER 23 CLARKSTON 41:27 6:41
4 311 CHRISTOPHER CAVAZOS 23 TRENTON 44:16 7:08
5 265 MATTHEW EVANS 24 NORTHVILLE 55:38 8:58
6 110 AARON KELLER 23 HOLLY 57:18 9:14

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 69 SARA GERHARDT 20 MACOMB 39:19 6:20
2 151 KATIE MURTHA 24 FISHERS 46:19 7:28
3 143 KAREN A MERAW 23 WARREN 46:30 7:29
4 16 VANESSA BRIGGS 21 FREELAND 46:47 7:32
5 79 ELIZABETH G HARDY 22 CLARKSTON 48:03 7:44
6 118 CHERIE LANGKABEL 24 LANSING 50:21 8:07
7 72 JESSICA GIBSON 23 SAGINAW 54:07 8:43
8 312 ANGIE REGIANI 22 CLARKSTON 55:32 8:57
9 70 TIFFANY GIATTINO 23 MACOMB 57:55 9:20
10 45 JANAL JOYCE DAVIS 22 GRAND BLANC 1:03:51 10:17
11 676 KATIE RIDER 20 HOLLY 1:07:03 10:48
12 68 MIRANDA GELENGER 21 ROYAL OAK 1:07:05 10:48

MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 319 LEO FOLEY 27 HOWELL 33:41 5:26
2 228 JEFFREY J VANDUSEN 27 BAY CITY 40:36 6:32
3 244 DAVID ROSS WOOD 27 GRAND BLANC 47:05 7:35
4 2 CRAIG AKERS 26 LAKE ORION 50:16 8:06
5 102 SHAUN JAHN 25 GRAND BLANC 55:26 8:56
6 82 NICHOLAS SC HARTLEY 28 NEW BALTIMORE 1:06:31 10:43


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 274 LISA LAND 28 HOLLY 49:58 8:03
2 140 ANDREA MCHUGH 28 SWARTZ CREEK 50:36 8:09
3 338 ANDREA CAROLLO LESSWA 29 ROYAL OAK 50:43 8:10
4 62 LISA FLEMING 26 BAY CITY 51:00 8:13
5 15 JENNIFER LY BRIGGS 25 FREELAND 51:09 8:14
6 125 DANA DYAN-D LITTLE 28 HOLLY 51:09 8:14
7 136 JULIE MCBRIDE 25 HOLLY 1:00:12 9:42
8 198 SARAH SCHMIDT 27 ROYAL OAK 1:01:48 9:57
9 178 KATIE REED 27 WATERFORD 1:03:20 10:12
10 171 ALEXIS PROPER 25 PORTLAND 1:05:00 10:28
11 158 STEPHANIE OSTERLAND 27 ROYAL OAK 1:06:09 10:39
12 81 AMBER DEE HARTLEY 28 NEW BALTIMORE 1:06:31 10:43

MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 116 JASON LAFAVE 34 SANFORD 35:37 5:44
2 306 MIKE CAMILLEFI 30 DAVISBURG 35:49 5:46
3 138 JOSHUA MCCREEDY 34 HOLLY 40:09 6:28
4 326 JOE LASCESKI 34 SAGINAW 41:01 6:36
5 142 STEPHEN MCKENNEY 32 ROYAL OAK 49:18 7:57
6 19 SEAN EDWARD CAMPBELL 31 ROCKWOOD 50:30 8:08
7 50 PHILLIP MAR DIPONIO 31 ROYAL OAK 53:45 8:39
8 132 CRAIG MARGLOUS 32 HOLLY 1:00:22 9:43
9 91 CHRIS HERMAN 30 ROYAL OAK 1:07:18 10:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 195 LEAH SCHARL 31 CLARKSTON 40:29 6:31
2 257 CYNTHIA PERKINS 30 DAVISON 44:43 7:12
3 60 JENNIFER FETTIG-DOORLAG 34 HARTLAND 48:43 7:51
4 141 LESLIE MCINTYRE 32 ROYAL OAK 49:33 7:59
5 101 KIMBERLY DA JACKSON 32 BRIGHTON 49:55 8:02
6 327 JUDY FARMER 34 LINDEN 52:30 8:27
7 122 WENDY LASLEY 32 BIRCH RUN 53:27 8:36
8 332 KAREN ALLMEN 34 HOLLY 59:08 9:31
9 217 HALEY STREET 31 CLARKSTON 1:01:38 9:56
10 170 AMY POSEY 32 GOODRICH 1:02:39 10:05
11 196 SHAWNA SCHIESTEL 34 SWARTZ CREEK 1:02:52 10:07
12 333 STEPHANIE SKINNER 34 SWARTZ CREEK 1:04:00 10:18
13 27 JILL CHRISTIE 33 SWARTZ CREEK 1:04:01 10:19
14 221 KATIE L SWORDS 30 ELSIE 1:04:25 10:23
15 124 ANGIE LESH 33 GOODRICH 1:05:17 10:31
16 111 BECKY KLINKMAN 31 CASS CITY 1:07:57 10:57


MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 254 TIMOTHY GROTELUESCHEN 37 STERLING HEIGHTS 38:31 6:12
2 76 JEREMY HALLUM 35 ANN ARBOR 41:52 6:45
3 148 MIKE MILLHOUSE 37 BRIGHTON 42:15 6:48
4 194 CRAIG SCHANG 38 BRIGHTON 43:57 7:05
5 307 DANIEL BAXTER 35 HOLLY 45:54 7:24
6 272 ANDREW BOMMERSBACH 38 HOLLY 45:58 7:24
7 86 DARREN HEGARTY 39 CLARKSTON 46:03 7:25
8 14 KEN BOBACK 39 ROCHESTER 47:21 7:38
9 73 BILL GOODWIN 39 CANTON 47:41 7:41
10 93 DAVE HILL 39 GRAND BLANC 49:17 7:56
11 99 BENNY LEE JACKSON 35 BRIGHTON 50:02 8:03
12 94 ANDREW MICH HIVELY 36 BRIGHTON 51:02 8:13
13 246 GEOFF YAROS 37 ROYAL OAK 53:44 8:39
14 129 STEVEN MAHLBURG 39 TAWAS CITY 54:50 8:50
15 44 SCOTT DALTON 36 OXFORD 1:10:25 11:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 304 MARYBETH READER 39 BLOOMFIELD HILLS 40:10 6:28
2 127 ARGENTA L. LUCAS 37 TROY 47:10 7:36
3 117 JENNIFER LAFAVE 37 SANFORD 50:58 8:13
4 95 BRENDA HIVELY 35 BRIGHTON 51:02 8:13
5 329 REBECCA FISHER 36 SAGINAW 51:16 8:15
6 114 DEBBIE A KOZOLE 39 WATERFORD 51:47 8:20
7 87 JILL HEGARTY 37 CLARKSTON 53:38 8:38
8 193 AMY SCHANG 36 BRIGHTON 53:41 8:39
9 273 SUSAN GAVIN-SUDDETH 36 CLARKSTON 56:22 9:05
10 26 DAWN CHATMAN 39 LIVONIA 56:44 9:08
11 155 JENNIFER O'GLINN 35 FLINT 57:33 9:16
12 214 DARCY JANE STEVENSON 37 HIGHLAND 57:53 9:19
13 236 PENNY WILDE 39 WASHINGTON 1:02:05 10:00
14 126 KANDI LLOYD 36 LINDEN 1:03:01 10:09
15 150 JOY MOLL 38 GOODRICH 1:03:28 10:13
16 202 TRACI SCHWARTZ 36 WASHINGTON 1:04:52 10:27
17 212 LEISSA M STANLEY 36 ROCHESTER 1:08:01 10:57
18 322 JULIE DECLERCQ 39 UTICA 1:08:02 10:57
19 271 TAMIKA ANDERSON 36 FLINT 1:08:29 11:02
20 43 MELISSA DALTON 37 OXFORD 1:10:25 11:20
21 308 HEATHER BAXTER 35 HOLLY 1:14:56 12:04
22 131 GEORGINA MANDAS 38 ROYAL OAK 1:17:05 12:25


MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 154 JOHN NIVEN 44 SWARTZ CREEK 37:58 6:07
2 227 ROY JOSEPH UHLMEYER 42 SWARTZ CREEK 40:07 6:28
3 96 JOEL HOOSE 40 FENTON 40:33 6:32
4 156 JIM OLEKSINSKI 41 GROSSE POINTE 41:37 6:42
5 270 RONALD TOTH 43 LAKE ORION 42:21 6:49
6 219 CRAIG STROUP 44 WHITE LAKE 42:57 6:55
7 77 PHIL HAMELIN 44 CLARKSTON 44:35 7:11
8 84 MICHAEL HATCHEW 44 GOODRICH 45:12 7:17
9 42 DAVE DAHL 40 LIVONIA 46:30 7:29
10 112 JOSEPH KOHLER 42 HOLLY 47:30 7:39
11 98 MARK ISKEN 43 FENTON 47:51 7:43
12 328 JIM MCCLEAR 43 OXFORD 48:27 7:48
13 226 STEVE TORRES 41 CLARKSTON 50:05 8:04
14 197 OLAF SCHMIDT 40 FENTON 51:00 8:13
15 115 KEN KRAUSMAN 43 CLARKSTON 51:07 8:14
16 324 MICHAEL WALLEN 43 FENTON 51:32 8:18
17 335 DAVID CHURCH 41 FENTON 52:16 8:25
18 232 BRYAN P WALLACE 43 FENTON 52:37 8:28
19 24 JON CASE 43 ALMA 53:37 8:38
20 75 ROBERT HAGAN 44 DEXTER 54:25 8:46
21 145 SCOTT MEYLAND 41 CLARKSTON 55:05 8:52
22 186 FRANK W RING 42 GROSSE POINTE 56:50 9:09
23 58 ROBERT FENSTEMAKER 42 REDFORD 57:34 9:16
24 61 MIKE FITZGERALD 44 CLARKSTON 58:52 9:29
25 55 JIM T EPPINK 43 CLARKSTON 59:14 9:32
26 331 NEIL ZELLEY 43 GRAND BLANC 59:47 9:38
27 39 DOUG CYPORYN 40 HIGHLAND 1:00:43 9:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 161 MARIA PATCH 42 ROCHESTER 47:44 7:41
2 97 PAULETTE HOOSE 42 FENTON 47:48 7:42
3 54 HEATHER L EPPINK 41 CLARKSTON 51:46 8:20
4 239 MICHELE WILLIAMS 42 COMMERCE TOWNSHIP 55:07 8:53
5 49 DINA L DESJARDINS 40 GROSSE POINTE 57:58 9:20
6 38 CHRIS CYPORYN 42 HIGHLAND 58:56 9:29
7 166 PAMELA PEREZ 43 CLARKSTON 1:01:30 9:54
8 203 JULIE A SIMMONDS 44 DAVISON 1:03:59 10:18
9 313 KRISTINE MOONEY 43 LAKE ORION 1:06:09 10:39
10 168 LEEANN PHILLIPS 42 GRAND BLANC 1:07:04 10:48
11 18 JACQUELINE BROWN 43 WASHINGTON 1:07:28 10:52
12 89 LISA HEMGESBURG 40 GRAND BLANC 1:08:22 11:01
13 224 ANGIE TJHUNG 41 ROCHESTER 1:09:39 11:13
14 4 LAURIE A ARGEROS 42 ROCHESTER 1:09:39 11:13
15 147 RAELENE MILLER-HAGAN 40 DEXTER 1:09:43 11:14
16 176 LISA RADUE 43 CLINTON TOWNSHIP 1:11:47 11:34


MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 255 ROBERT COOK 47 HOLT 38:11 6:09
2 201 BOB SCHWARTZ 48 HUNTINGTON WOODS 39:20 6:20
3 220 GEORGE SVEDA 47 FARMINGTON 41:26 6:40
4 309 MICHAEL COOK 48 WEST BLOOMFIELD 43:42 7:02
5 48 TOM DEROCHER 46 WHITE LAKE 46:11 7:26
6 169 JOE PIA 45 ROCHESTER 46:33 7:30
7 85 NEIL HAYNER 48 ROCHESTER 47:09 7:36
8 90 RANDAL HENIGE 48 CHESANING 47:09 7:36
9 250 JIM ZITTEL 45 WATERFORD 47:46 7:42
10 266 DANIEL COMPTON 47 ROYAL OAK 48:53 7:53
11 59 BOB FERGUSON 47 PINCKNEY 53:51 8:40
12 183 MATTHEW REIMANN 45 TROY 55:21 8:55
13 175 PETER QUINNAN 45 DETROIT 55:43 8:58
14 262 DENNIS PECK 46 HIGHLAND 58:00 9:20
15 199 GEORG SCHULTE 48 WHITMORE LAKE 58:02 9:21
16 33 JAMES CROMBEZ 45 ROCHESTER 1:04:45 10:26
17 52 STEVE DIXON 45 DAVISBURG 1:06:32 10:43

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 204 CATHERINE SIU 47 WINDSOR 47:21 7:38
2 133 TERESA MARTIN 49 FREELAND 49:36 7:59
3 67 LORRAINE GEE 45 HOLLY 50:08 8:05
4 41 RITA DACHS 46 WATERFORD 54:48 8:50
5 137 MUFFIE MCCAULEY 48 WOLVERINE 55:09 8:53
6 92 SHARON HESKITT 48 OXFORD 57:46 9:18
7 334 DIANNE SEYMOUR 45 LINDEN 58:32 9:26
8 56 DAWN FENNEMA 46 GRAND RAPIDS 58:47 9:28
9 247 WANDA YENKEL 47 COMMERCE TOWNSHIP 1:00:20 9:43
10 190 ANN LOUISE SAVONEN 48 CARLETON 1:00:30 9:45
11 34 KIMBERLY CROSS 47 WATERFORD 1:01:37 9:55
12 233 JOLIE WATSON 47 OAKLAND 1:02:16 10:02
13 231 ROBIN A WAGNER 46 SAINT JOHNS 1:02:25 10:03
14 235 JUNE WHITE 46 MONROE 1:03:14 10:11
15 106 SANDY KAY JOSLIN 48 HASLETT 1:05:58 10:37
16 263 SUSAN JARUZEL 46 MAYVILLE 1:16:57 12:23


MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 315 TERRY CARMEAN 50 ORTONVILLE 40:44 6:34
2 260 RICK DUHAIME 54 HOLLY 40:47 6:34
3 11 BRIAN BECKER 53 ROCKFORD 42:22 6:50
4 323 RICHARD S. BAZZY 53 NORTHVILLE 43:41 7:02
5 208 JAMES SPENCER 50 YPSILANTI 45:23 7:19
6 317 RON CARMEAN 54 ORTONVILLE 46:57 7:34
7 259 MIKE FROATS 50 FENTON 47:40 7:41
8 205 STEVE SPALDING 53 WATERFORD 47:42 7:41
9 29 RICK CLARK 53 CLARKSTON 48:49 7:52
10 109 DAN KATARSKY 54 DEARBORN 50:35 8:09
11 269 JOEL LINDMAN 51 FARMINGTON 52:22 8:26
12 119 JOE LANGSTON 52 FLUSHING 54:08 8:43
13 144 JOHN METEVIA 51 MIDLAND 54:59 8:51
14 216 ROBERT STEVENSON 53 NORTHVILLE 55:04 8:52
15 223 JOE TERRANOVA 50 LAKE ORION 56:14 9:03
16 321 RICHARD DANFORTH 51 ROCHESTER 56:51 9:09
17 8 WADE BATEY 50 FLINT 58:21 9:24
18 9 JOHN BAUER 51 PORTLAND 1:05:00 10:28
19 107 WAYNE J JOUBERT 52 LANSING 1:06:20 10:41
20 189 MICHAEL ROTH 50 PORTAGE 1:10:45 11:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 9006 LYNETTE HEINLEIN 52 VASSAR 53:40 8:39
2 22 GLENDA CARD 53 OAK PARK 53:42 8:39
3 10 DEBORAH BEASON 53 FLUSHING 53:59 8:42
4 25 DENISE CHARLES 53 FLUSHING 55:10 8:53
5 28 KATHLEEN CLARK 51 FRASER 55:56 9:01
6 191 LAURA SAWYER 51 CLINTON TOWNSHIP 58:16 9:23
7 21 RUTH CANTOR 53 FLINT 1:01:50 9:57
8 318 JILL WINEGAR 50 HOWELL 1:04:16 10:21
9 264 CINDY HUFF 50 NORTH BRANCH 1:04:35 10:24
10 78 COLLEEN HAMES 51 METAMORA 1:05:06 10:29
11 160 TRACY PARKE 51 HASLETT 1:05:57 10:37

MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 237 GARY WILKINSON 57 ROCHESTER 45:40 7:21
2 104 FRANK JOHNSON 56 SAGINAW 49:08 7:55
3 210 KIRT K STALKER 55 CLARKSTON 49:17 7:56
4 173 STANLEY R PTAK 55 SWARTZ CREEK 49:25 7:58
5 163 ROBIN PEARCE 55 NEW HUDSON 51:12 8:15
6 37 ALEXANDER CURRIE 55 MIDLAND 51:50 8:21
7 159 JOHN PARKE 57 HOWELL 51:51 8:21
8 134 RICHARD MARX 59 TROY 1:04:46 10:26
9 9009 MARK VICK 57 LUZERNE 1:09:00 11:07


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 157 DONNA OLSON 58 CANTON 48:08 7:45
2 74 TERESE MARI GRONDIN 55 MILFORD 50:11 8:05
3 187 TERRY LYNN ROSENGREN 55 CLARKSTON 58:11 9:22
4 35 LESLIE CRUIKSHANK 56 GOODRICH 1:01:48 9:57
5 310 DEBBIE TOPHAM 55 MAYVILLE 1:04:58 10:28
6 63 KAREN FUHRMANN 57 FENTON 1:05:32 10:33
7 165 JACKIE PEEK 57 FLINT 1:09:55 11:16

MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 305 THOMAS T CLAFLIN 60 BRIGHTON 47:09 7:36
2 240 RICH WILLIAMS 60 COMMERCE TOWNSHIP 49:48 8:01
3 267 MICHAEL G WERNER 62 NORTH STREET 50:14 8:05
4 149 JERRY MITTMAN 64 NORTHVILLE 52:42 8:29
5 225 THOMAS TOLTON 61 MIDLAND 53:53 8:41
6 336 DAN DEWEY 62 LAKE ORION 1:02:52 10:07
7 330 FRED GUEST 62 BIRCH RUN 1:06:49 10:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 213 SUE STEFANSKI 60 BRIGHTON 54:17 8:45
2 325 PATRICIA ROSELLI 64 CLARKSTON 57:03 9:11
3 230 KATHY WAGNER 60 CLIO 1:03:13 10:11

MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 337 NORMAN HART 66 DAVISON 50:06 8:04
2 258 THOMAS WASCHA 65 BURTON 50:44 8:10
3 222 AUBREY JOSE TERBRACK 65 TROY 1:05:48 10:36

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 120 SHIRLEY LARSEN 65 GRAND BLANC 1:04:11 10:20
2 152 LINDA NELSON 66 ORTONVILLE 1:06:44 10:45

MALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 215 MARVIN STEVENSON 74 ROCHESTER 1:07:10 10:49
2 108 RALPH JUDD 70 CARLETON 1:15:00 12:05
3 261 ROBERT WOOLLEY 70 LAPEER 1:18:12 12:36

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====


MALE AGE GROUP: 75-99
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75-99
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

10K HEAVYWEIGHT 220+
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 30 CHRIS A CLEMENTZ 42 ELKHART 55:48 8:59
2 268 GERALD WICHMAN 52 OXFORD 55:56 9:01
3 229 STEVE WADE 33 GROSSE POINTE 57:37 9:17
4 234 DEAN WEAVER 28 HOLLY 59:30 9:35
5 316 DION CLARK 38 FOWLERVILLE 59:40 9:37
6 179 MICHAEL ANT REGONI 50 STERLING HEIGHTS 1:01:11 9:51
7 185 RON RIDER 49 HOLLY 1:07:04 10:48



RUN LIKE THE DICKENS
Saturday, December 13, 2008
Holly, Michigan
5K RUN RESULTS

MALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 875 SHANE LOGAN 30 LAKE ORION 16:44 5:23

FEMALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 440 MOLLY BRINKER 32 CLARKSTON 19:51 6:24

MALE MASTERS
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 414 ROB BASYDLO 42 HIGHLAND 18:32 5:58

FEMALE MASTERS
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 684 JANE SANDERS 53 WHITE LAKE 21:46 7:01

MALE AGE GROUP: 1-10
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 479 BRADY DICKENS 8 CLARKSTON 26:29 8:32
2 592 TYSON LANCE 8 DAVISBURG 30:09 9:43
3 730 GARRETT VANGILDER 7 DAVISBURG 31:59 10:18
4 764 SAM WITZKE 8 CLARKSTON 35:46 11:31
5 1818 TJ STACHOWSKI 7 LACHINE 38:44 12:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-10
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 780 VICTORIA STACHOWSKI 10 WATERFORD 28:38 9:13
2 876 MORGAN TURK 7 LAPEER 28:51 9:18
3 753 HANNA WILKING 9 MACOMB 31:51 10:16
4 569 ALEXA KEISER 7 HOLLY 32:24 10:26
5 679 AVA ROMINE 9 WASHINGTON 32:26 10:27
6 752 GABRIELLE WILKING 8 MACOMB 36:04 11:37
7 570 JENNA KEISER 9 HOLLY 36:09 11:38
8 609 AUTUMN MAHLBURG 9 TAWAS CITY 43:17 13:56
9 417 BETHANY BEAUDOIN 8 WESTLAND 43:58 14:09
10 418 BROOKE BEAUDOIN 10 WESTLAND 47:38 15:20


MALE AGE GROUP: 11-12
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 489 AUSTIN DUDAS 12 WHITE LAKE 19:28 6:16
2 758 SPENCER WINEMAN 11 DAVISBURG 23:11 7:28
3 785 TREY SIMS 12 CLIO 23:39 7:37
4 437 KEVIN BRADSHAW 11 HIGHLAND 23:42 7:38
5 581 ANDREW KNOX 12 WHITE LAKE 24:50 8:00
6 821 JOSH THELEN 12 BLOOMFIELD HILLS 25:12 8:07
7 692 SPENCER SCHANG 12 BRIGHTON 25:51 8:20
8 762 JACK WITZKE 12 CLARKSTON 35:22 11:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11-12
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 513 AMANDA R GEORGE 12 DAVISON 25:06 8:05
2 412 CASSIDY BASYDLO 11 HIGHLAND 25:43 8:17
3 556 SYDNEY HUGHES 12 GRAND BLANC 28:20 9:08
4 401 MACKENZIE ADAMS 11 LINDEN 52:11 16:48

MALE AGE GROUP: 13-15
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 698 LUKE SCHWERIN 15 HOLLY 18:26 5:56
2 800 ADAM DIETZ 14 LINDEN 19:39 6:20
3 724 MITCH TOLLY 14 ANN ARBOR 20:48 6:42
4 658 ROGER W. PHILLIPS 14 LINDEN 22:44 7:19
5 555 MICHAEL HUGHES 15 GRAND BLANC 23:49 7:40
6 635 ALEC DAVID MILLER 15 DAVISBURG 23:59 7:43
7 782 JOSEPH SCHOENHERR 15 HOLLY 24:13 7:48
8 798 THOMAS PEAKE 15 HOLLY 25:25 8:11
9 789 JOSEPH MCKENNEY 15 HOLLY 25:28 8:12
10 486 KYLE DOTSON 15 HOLLY 25:47 8:18
11 788 NICK MYERS 13 HOLLY 26:05 8:24
12 490 CONNOR DUDAS 13 WHITE LAKE 27:50 8:58
13 516 ERIC GERBER 13 HIGHLAND 28:13 9:05
14 242 HARRY WITZKE 14 CLARKSTON 30:24 9:47
15 646 DAVIS NIXON 15 DAVISBURG 30:25 9:48


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13-15
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 872 BROOK HANDLER 15 ROCHESTER 20:12 6:31
2 584 BROOKE NICO KOVACIC 13 OXFORD 21:26 6:54
3 478 RACHEL DEROCHER 15 WHITE LAKE 25:38 8:15
4 648 LAUREN O'LEARY 15 DAVISBURG 25:39 8:16
5 471 WYLYNN CROTTS-TOMES 13 WHITE LAKE 26:40 8:35
6 442 CAIT BROWN 14 GOODRICH 27:20 8:48
7 747 SHANNON WESTFALL 13 HOLLY 27:32 8:52
8 562 JULIA JOHNSON 14 NEW LOTHROP 27:40 8:55
9 620 CHRISSIE MCELWEE 13 WHITE LAKE 28:05 9:03
10 707 MELISSA SMILES 15 DAVISBURG 29:33 9:31
11 678 NICOLE ROMBACH 15 DAVISBURG 30:04 9:41
12 799 ALICE LALONE 14 ORTONVILLE 30:50 9:56
13 891 BECCA HARRISON 15 DAVISBURG 30:50 9:56
14 638 MERISSA MOORHEAD 15 HOLLY 30:55 9:57
15 421 JENNIFER BECKNER 14 WHITE LAKE 31:54 10:17
16 868 KARI TORREY 14 CLIO 33:12 10:42
17 711 LEILA STACHOWSKI 13 LACHINE 33:48 10:53
18 469 CIARA COOLEY 14 HOLLY 33:54 10:55
19 552 ISABELLE HUDSON 13 WASHINGTON 35:07 11:19
20 881 ALYSSA ANDREWS 14 HOLLY 36:22 11:43
21 409 REBECCA BABISCH 14 FENTON 36:22 11:43

MALE AGE GROUP: 16-19
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 739 MATTHEW P WALLACE 17 FENTON 17:19 5:35
2 813 JUSTIN WARANIAK 16 FENTON 17:31 5:39
3 803 ANTHONY PEEL 16 SWARTZ CREEK 18:26 5:56
4 805 COLTON MOKOFSKY 16 SWARTZ CREEK 19:32 6:18
5 487 NICHOLAS DOTSON 17 HOLLY 22:29 7:15
6 651 CODY PAUPERT 16 DRYDEN 22:44 7:19
7 639 AARON MOREHEAD 17 WHITE LAKE 23:47 7:40
8 606 ALEX MACDERMAID 16 LINDEN 24:18 7:50
9 499 NICK EJACK 18 HOLLY 24:56 8:02
10 521 VINCE GRASSO 17 HOLLY 25:12 8:07
11 575 TRAVIS KERTON 16 HOLLY 25:59 8:22
12 694 JOSHUA SCHIEFER 18 NEW LOTHROP 26:26 8:31
13 710 ALEX STACHOWSKI 16 LACHINE 26:34 8:33
14 792 NICHOLAS SCHROECHER 16 WHITE LAKE 27:15 8:46
15 794 LUKE EJAK 16 HOLLY 27:34 8:53
16 795 BRANDON SKOPEK 16 HOLLY 27:37 8:54
17 551 TOME HUBBERT 17 HOLLY 28:51 9:17
18 523 DANNY GREGORY 16 DAVISBURG 30:24 9:47


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16-19
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 553 COURTNEY HUGHES 17 GRAND BLANC 23:10 7:28
2 686 KASEY SAUDER 17 MARLETTE 24:15 7:49
3 688 CANDACE LEE SAVONEN 16 CARLETON 24:34 7:55
4 463 MAJORIE COFFEY 17 HOLLY 25:42 8:17
5 663 LAUREN POWELL 16 HOLLY 25:43 8:17
6 642 AMANDA MYERS 17 DAVISBURG 25:53 8:20
7 811 SARAN HULETT 17 GRAND BLANC 25:56 8:21
8 636 TOMIE RENEE MILLER 16 DAVISBURG 27:21 8:49
9 866 TORREY KATELYN 16 CLIO 28:04 9:02
10 804 BRITTNEY HENIGE 18 CHESANING 28:23 9:08
11 748 MORGAN KYLE WHITE 16 MONROE 28:24 9:09
12 573 AMELIA KERTON 17 HOLLY 29:02 9:21
13 459 VALERIE CLANTON 16 DAVISBURG 30:03 9:41
14 404 MARY ANDERSON 17 MIDLAND 30:09 9:43
15 474 JOLIE CURTIS 17 HOLLY 30:24 9:47
16 582 MACKENZIE KOHLER 16 HOLLY 30:26 9:48
17 537 HEATHER HEFNER 16 DAVISBURG 31:23 10:06
18 666 ALEXANDREA PROOLX 16 HOLLY 32:29 10:28
19 674 MEGAN REED 19 HENDERSON 33:31 10:48
20 737 KATIE VOLMERING 18 WHITE LAKE 41:23 13:20
21 726 KELLY TORPEY 16 DAVISBURG 44:17 14:16
22 725 JAMIE TORPEY 17 DAVISBURG 44:17 14:16

MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 611 DENNIS MALECKI 22 MILFORD 17:36 5:40
2 652 JAMES ARTHU PAYNE 22 MIDLAND 21:52 7:02
3 610 BENJAMIN MALECKI 24 MILFORD 22:59 7:24
4 597 CRAIG AARON LARRY 21 MIDLAND 25:37 8:15
5 549 ANDY HUBBERT 22 HOLLY 31:15 10:04

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 656 STEFANIE PERRI 23 WALLED LAKE 23:14 7:29
2 406 MICHELLE ANDERSON 21 MIDLAND 26:42 8:36
3 23 DANA BEHREND 23 HOLLY 29:13 9:24
4 405 MERISSA ANDERSON 22 MIDLAND 29:21 9:27
5 645 AUDRY NISCOROMNI 23 WHITE LAKE 31:43 10:13
6 519 KATIE GOODSON 23 OXFORD 33:54 10:55
7 634 JACQUELYN M MIEKSZTYN 22 LANSING 38:39 12:27
8 416 HEATHER MAR BEACH 23 AUBURN HILLS 41:06 13:14
9 586 CHRISTIN MA KUBCZAK 23 SANFORD 41:15 13:17
10 672 JESSIE REED 22 HENDERSON 42:56 13:49


MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 500 ANDREW ENOS 29 DEWITT 20:01 6:27
2 407 DAN ARMSTRONG 29 NORTH BRANCH 22:59 7:24
3 579 MIKE KLOSOWSKI 28 ELKTON 24:51 8:00
4 529 DANIEL HAINES 28 ROCHESTER 26:30 8:32
5 483 JAMES DOAKES 27 LAKE ORION 29:22 9:28
6 667 CHRISTOPHER RAINWATER 28 BLOOMFIELD HILLS 31:29 10:08
7 595 BRAD LAROWE 29 SWARTZ CREEK 34:09 11:00
8 503 JEREMY FAIRCLOTH 29 FENTON 38:32 12:24
9 464 MICHAEL W COLE 25 LANSING 38:39 12:27
10 451 CHRIS CHOWDHURY 25 HAMTRAMCK 40:53 13:10

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 441 MARJORIE BROOKS 29 WESTLAND 21:36 6:58
2 889 MEGAN BLAMER 26 BOYNE CITY 24:51 8:00
3 623 KRISTEN MCKAY 28 FENTON 25:24 8:11
4 462 EMILY JANE CLAUS 27 AUBURN HILLS 28:42 9:15
5 461 LISA CLARKE 28 NOVI 31:08 10:01
6 460 TIFFANY CLARK 25 STERLING HEIGHTS 31:18 10:05
7 668 MARI RAINWATER 26 BLOOMFIELD HILLS 31:29 10:08
8 596 DARCI LAROWE 29 SWARTZ CREEK 31:35 10:10
9 520 CHERYL GOODWIN 27 CANTON 32:57 10:37
10 773 MEIGHAN RALPH 29 CLARKSTON 33:28 10:47
11 482 RACHEL DIEHL 28 SOUTH LYON 33:35 10:49
12 454 CHRISTINA CHYNOWETH 29 HIGHLAND 33:37 10:49
13 621 NICOLE JAYE MCINTYRE 28 MELVIN 34:43 11:11
14 518 EMMA LEE GOETT 25 HOLLY 35:59 11:35
15 448 LINDSAY CARPENTER 28 CLIO 39:23 12:41


MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 533 ANTHONY EDW HANKS 33 LIVONIA 21:16 6:51
2 457 MATTHEW CHYNOWETH 33 HIGHLAND 24:18 7:50
3 458 NICK CHYNOWETH 31 HIGHLAND 24:18 7:50
4 505 MATT FARNEY 33 LIVONIA 25:31 8:13
5 497 CHRISTOPHER EICHBAUER 33 FENTON 25:41 8:16
6 728 BRIAN TREBILCOCK 33 FLUSHING 25:54 8:21
7 760 STEVE WISINSKI 33 BRIGHTON 26:24 8:30
8 796 PAUL SPIERS 34 LAKE ORION 27:21 8:48
9 510 SEAN GALLOWAY 33 ZEELAND 28:29 9:11
10 492 SHAWN DUGGAN 32 HOLLY 28:31 9:11
11 721 JOHN THOMPSON III 33 HOLLY 29:06 9:22
12 887 JASON WILTON 30 ORTONVILLE 30:12 9:43
13 869 ANDY ROGOWSKI 34 HOLLY 30:12 9:44
14 716 SHAD STREET 33 CLARKSTON 30:23 9:47
15 885 STEVE KEISER 34 HOLLY 32:54 10:36
16 732 MANUEL VILLASENOR 30 SOUTH LYON 33:34 10:49
17 815 ANDY AMES 31 DEXTER 34:11 11:01
18 622 KEVIN MCKAY 30 FENTON 34:35 11:08
19 472 JERRY CRUNCHER 32 WHITMORE LAKE 39:42 12:47
20 568 OWEN SHAWN KEATON 34 LIVONIA 50:15 16:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 787 JENNIFER SCHMIDT 30 LAPEER 22:39 7:18
2 643 MARTHA MYERS 34 OXFORD 24:30 7:53
3 629 JENNIFER R MENKO 31 FENTON 25:00 8:03
4 509 JENNIFER LY FRIERDICH 31 LINDEN 28:28 9:10
5 756 JENA WINDIATE 31 AUBURN 28:46 9:16
6 453 AMY CHU 32 ROYAL OAK 29:38 9:33
7 751 JENNIFER WILDS 34 FENTON 30:42 9:53
8 539 ALLISON HENRY 31 TROY 31:34 10:10
9 744 APRIL WENDT 33 KAWKAWLIN 32:39 10:31
10 498 KATIE EICHBAUER 31 FENTON 32:47 10:34
11 602 MARY LONG 33 DEARBORN 33:11 10:41
12 590 NICOLE LAFLEUR 32 ORTONVILLE 33:12 10:42
13 816 KATHY AMES 30 DEXTER 34:12 11:01
14 504 HILLARY FARNEY 31 LIVONIA 34:43 11:11
15 817 MICHELE WILDMAN 30 FLUSHING 34:47 11:12
16 627 LORRI MELYNCHEK 30 FENTON 34:48 11:12
17 664 STACY PRACHAR 30 ROCHESTER 35:19 11:22
18 491 KELLEE DUGGAN 32 HOLLY 35:25 11:24
19 693 KRISTINE SCHARRER 32 ROYAL OAK 36:12 11:40
20 607 TANYA MACNEILL 32 37:47 12:10
21 444 AMY BURKE-ROBINET 30 WEST BLOOMFIELD 38:49 12:30
22 452 KIMBERLY CHRISTIANSEN 32 WHITMORE LAKE 39:42 12:47
23 525 ANAR GUNI 31 HOLLY 43:00 13:51
24 546 REGINA HOLBEN 33 AUBURN HILLS 44:11 14:13


MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 665 THOMAS PREISS 39 SOUTH LYON 17:46 5:44
2 877 BRIAN HARVILLE 39 GOODRICH 20:21 6:33
3 535 RICK HATFIELD 35 SOUTH LYON 22:49 7:21
4 625 MICHAEL MCLANE 35 MACOMB 23:19 7:31
5 411 DEAN BASTIONELL 38 HOWELL 24:27 7:53
6 825 JEFF HUME 39 ROCHESTER 24:45 7:58
7 480 DAVE DICKENS 36 CLARKSTON 26:41 8:36
8 528 ERIC HAEGE 37 OXFORD 27:25 8:50
9 507 CARL FORD 38 HIGHLAND 28:16 9:06
10 823 DAN HOWELL 35 FERNDALE 28:49 9:17
11 661 DAVID PIONTEK 35 REDFORD 29:50 9:36
12 591 BRIAN LANCE 37 DAVISBURG 30:19 9:46
13 540 BRYAN HENRY 35 TROY 31:32 10:09
14 754 JEREMY WILKING 36 MACOMB 31:50 10:15
15 709 DANIEL SONNEVELDT 35 HOLT 32:35 10:30
16 718 BILL SWORDS 37 FARMINGTON 33:15 10:42
17 802 SCOTT LADD 37 CLARKSTON 37:33 12:05


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 824 LORI HUME 38 ROCHESTER 22:28 7:14
2 475 DENISE DASHNER 38 TEMPERANCE 24:05 7:45
3 425 RITA BENTLEY 37 WHITE LAKE 24:18 7:49
4 443 KIM BROWN 39 GOODRICH 24:51 8:00
5 890 PEGGY MCQUEEN 36 LEONARD 24:57 8:02
6 806 DEBORAH MOORE 39 COMMERCE TOWNSHIP 26:02 8:23
7 641 SHARI MUXLOW 37 MARLETTE 26:48 8:38
8 700 TRICIA SEMAK 36 CLARKSTON 27:02 8:42
9 662 MARY PIONTEK 35 REDFORD 29:40 9:33
10 613 REBECCA LYN MATTHEWS 36 WATERFORD 30:46 9:54
11 576 JENNIFER KEUTEN 37 FLINT 31:53 10:16
12 759 KAREN WISINSKI 35 BRIGHTON 32:03 10:19
13 64 LISA FULLER 35 DRYDEN 32:08 10:21
14 580 TRACY KNAUFT 37 SWARTZ CREEK 32:17 10:24
15 706 JACALYN SLATER 37 HOLLY 32:22 10:25
16 415 TAMI BAUCHAN 39 FLINT 32:22 10:25
17 612 DANA CHRIST MARCOUX 36 OXFORD 32:44 10:32
18 761 MONICA WISSMUELLER 38 33:12 10:41
19 410 KIMBERLY BAILIFF 39 ROCHESTER 34:52 11:14
20 172 JAIME PRUETT 37 KINGSTON 35:47 11:31
21 628 ANDREA M MENKO 37 FENTON 35:47 11:32
22 649 STEPHANIE ORTH 37 LAKE ORION 35:48 11:32
23 863 LARA GRAHAM 39 TROY 35:57 11:35
24 755 PAMELA WILKING 37 MACOMB 36:11 11:39
25 680 KIM ROMINE 37 WASHINGTON 36:14 11:40
26 827 SHELLY ERVIN 39 NOVI 36:58 11:54
27 481 KRISTIN DICKENS 36 CLARKSTON 37:07 11:57
28 566 SARAH KARPINEN 36 CLINTON TOWNSHIP 37:23 12:02
29 588 JENNIFER LADD 36 CLARKSTON 37:40 12:08
30 695 TRACY SCHMIDT 38 FENTON 38:46 12:29
31 807 KEARSTEN MANOVLIAN 38 OXFORD 39:26 12:42
32 511 TRACIE GASCHO 37 GRAND BLANC 43:01 13:51
33 743 KATHRYN WELLS 38 MILFORD 45:02 14:30
34 624 ANITA MCKINNEY 36 CLINTON TOWNSHIP 51:01 16:26
35 450 MELISSA A CHAMP 39 MOUNT CLEMENS 51:02 16:26
36 402 SHANNON ADAMS 35 LINDEN 52:12 16:49


MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 554 DENNIS HUGHES 44 20:49 6:42
2 644 PETE MYERS 40 OXFORD 21:40 6:59
3 777 JOSEPH MACKSOOD 43 FENTON 21:49 7:02
4 531 DAVID HALL 40 HOLLY 22:40 7:18
5 446 SCOTT BURR 42 OXFORD 22:51 7:22
6 757 ROBERT WINEMAN 44 DAVISBURG 23:11 7:28
7 779 JAMES STACHOWSKI 41 WATERFORD 23:31 7:34
8 548 MATTHEW HOWE 41 MOUNT MORRIS 23:33 7:35
9 749 MIKE WHYTE 42 BAY CITY 24:28 7:53
10 781 MIKE SCHOENHERR 43 HOLLY 25:16 8:08
11 660 TONY PINGATORE 40 BAY CITY 25:30 8:13
12 403 KURT H ANDERLE 42 BYRON 25:35 8:14
13 738 CHRIS WALKER 43 HOWELL 26:21 8:29
14 435 JEFF BOUCKE 44 DAVISBURG 26:31 8:32
15 433 CONRAD BONTRAGER 40 FLINT 27:15 8:47
16 438 RODNEY BRADSHAW 40 HIGHLAND 27:18 8:48
17 864 DAVID HARRIS 41 HOLLY 28:28 9:10
18 797 PATRICK FOSS 41 HOLLY 29:05 9:22
19 243 MICHAEL P WITZKE 44 CLARKSTON 30:24 9:48
20 517 MARK GERBER 43 HIGHLAND 31:08 10:02
21 731 TODD VANGILDER 44 DAVISBURG 31:59 10:18
22 681 PAUL ROMINE 40 WASHINGTON 35:11 11:20
23 712 TIMOTHY J STACHOWSKI 40 LACHINE 38:44 12:28


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 768 HEIDI ZAYAN 40 GAINES 25:02 8:04
2 587 KAREN LABEAN 43 BAY CITY 25:23 8:11
3 526 SHELLY GUSTATSON 41 HIGHLAND 26:03 8:23
4 882 KRISTEN DELONEY 42 FLUSHING 26:40 8:35
5 701 SHELLI L SESOCK 42 GOODRICH 26:49 8:38
6 413 JILL BASYDLO 40 HIGHLAND 27:02 8:43
7 494 BETH ANN DUVAL 41 GOODRICH 27:20 8:48
8 585 JENNIFER KRAUSMAN 43 CLARKSTON 27:44 8:56
9 557 TINA HUGHES 41 GRAND BLANC 27:59 9:01
10 717 DEBBIE STROUP 43 WHITE LAKE 28:40 9:14
11 430 DEBRA BOBACK 42 ROCHESTER 28:54 9:18
12 514 VICKI R GEORGE 44 DAVISON 29:00 9:20
13 427 JILL BLAIR 44 HIGHLAND 29:29 9:30
14 578 KAREN KIRKWOOD 42 GRAND BLANC 29:43 9:34
15 467 TRISHA CONFER 40 KAWKAWLIN 30:29 9:49
16 884 KAREN WRIGHT 40 LAKE ORION 31:10 10:02
17 565 ROCHELLE KALINOWSKI 40 FLUSHING 31:13 10:03
18 434 DENISE BOUCKE 40 DAVISBURG 31:40 10:12
19 657 MELISSA PETERSON 41 BRIGHTON 31:45 10:14
20 740 AMY LYNNE WARGO 42 ATTICA 31:47 10:14
21 670 LEE ANNE REA 40 NORTH BRANCH 32:00 10:18
22 626 RENE MCMANN 40 FLINT 32:21 10:25
23 534 PATRICIA KA HARRIS 40 WATERFORD 33:52 10:54
24 477 CATHY DEROCHER 44 WHITE LAKE 34:01 10:57
25 593 JULIA MARIE LANGDON 43 FENTON 36:02 11:36
26 515 MARIA ANN GERARDY 40 YALE 36:07 11:38
27 772 SUE ZIESKE 41 LINDEN 36:18 11:41
28 560 LAURIE A JARRETT 43 ORTONVILLE 36:32 11:46
29 673 LISA REED 44 HENDERSON 42:59 13:50
30 466 MARCI MARIE COLYER 40 FLINT 1:00:05 19:21

MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 538 RANDY LAWRE HENNELLS 46 MACOMB 22:22 7:12
2 723 DAN TOLLY 48 ANN ARBOR 22:40 7:18
3 583 SCOTT GERAL KONOPINSKI 46 CHARLOTTE 23:18 7:30
4 861 KEVIN HARDY 46 WHITE LAKE 23:30 7:34
5 783 TONY MICALLEF 48 HOLLY 23:38 7:37
6 604 ROD LOUNDS 48 GRAND BLANC 25:46 8:18
7 729 DOMINGO VALADEZ 49 TEMPERANCE 26:24 8:30
8 574 RAY KERTON 49 HOLLY 26:45 8:37
9 428 KEVIN BLAIR 45 HIGHLAND 26:58 8:41
10 493 DAVE DUNCAN 49 FLUSHING 27:06 8:44
11 746 DAVID WESTFALL 45 HOLLY 27:32 8:52
12 495 DON EDWARDS 49 LINDEN 27:59 9:01
13 561 CRAIG JOHNSON 48 DAVISON 28:42 9:15
14 654 MIKE PELZER 49 ROCHESTER 30:07 9:42
15 699 JAMES SCOTT 49 SOUTH LYON 31:15 10:04
16 431 MARK BOIRE 45 DETROIT 42:53 13:48
17 419 DAN BEAUDOIN 45 WESTLAND 47:39 15:21


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 879 JULIE COLASANTI 47 GRAND BLANC 23:15 7:29
2 594 RUTH LARA 47 GRAND BLANC 23:29 7:34
3 810 ANDRA STACKHOUSE 49 SAGINAW 26:37 8:34
4 687 LOU ANN SAUDER 47 MARLETTE 28:24 9:09
5 488 KAREN DOWNS 47 FLINT 28:46 9:16
6 808 CONNIE KUDROW 46 BAY CITY 29:02 9:21
7 532 MARY HAMELIN 47 CLARKSTON 29:41 9:34
8 603 ELLEN LOUNDS 47 GRAND BLANC 29:41 9:34
9 719 BRENDA TALLY 46 FLAT ROCK 30:03 9:41
10 878 CATHY PUGH 49 GRAND BLANC 30:40 9:53
11 750 SHELLEY WIEDERHOLD 45 CARO 32:23 10:26
12 659 SALLY PIA 47 ROCHESTER 33:40 10:50
13 702 KAREN SHEA 46 DAVISBURG 36:02 11:36
14 564 HEIDI JOUBERT 48 LANSING 36:08 11:38
15 605 ALISA ANN LYON 48 ORTONVILLE 36:48 11:51
16 447 DANA BUXTON 48 UTICA 37:10 11:58
17 420 MELANIE BEAUDOIN 48 WESTLAND 43:58 14:09
18 873 LORI DOBBS 47 BRIGHTON 44:30 14:20
19 600 LINDA KATHL LAW 49 MILFORD 45:02 14:30

MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 871 DOUGLAS HANDLER 54 ROCHESTER 21:20 6:52
2 572 JOE KERR 54 GRAND BLANC 21:52 7:03
3 870 CLAYTON HUBEL 53 FLINT 23:26 7:33
4 714 ART STEIBER 50 PLEASANT RIDGE 23:51 7:41
5 820 DAN THELEN 50 BLOOMFIELD HILLS 24:13 7:48
6 720 MARC THOMPSON 54 WATERFORD 25:08 8:06
7 524 ANDREW GRIFFIN 50 GRAND BLANC 25:13 8:07
8 547 RICHARD ALA HOLMAN 54 CLARKSTON 25:14 8:08
9 577 JIM KINNER 50 CHELSEA 25:33 8:14
10 470 JOHN COOPER 53 CLINTON 25:36 8:15
11 100 KEN JACKSON 54 FLINT 25:58 8:22
12 508 MARK FRAZIER 50 CLINTON TOWNSHIP 26:24 8:30
13 814 STEVE MCCALL 50 HOLLY 30:53 9:57
14 867 JEFFREY TORREY 50 CLIO 31:56 10:17
15 619 KEVIN MICHA MCCRAITH 52 BRIGHTON 32:54 10:36
16 650 RANDALL BAD PAINE 54 BAY CITY 38:47 12:29


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 883 WANDA HANDLIN 51 FLINT 25:55 8:21
2 874 MYRNA COX 51 NOVI 27:04 8:43
3 793 IRENE LANGKABEL 52 HIGHLAND 28:01 9:01
4 408 MICKEY M ARMSTRONG 52 SAGINAW 29:06 9:22
5 767 DIANE ZAFFINA 52 HOLLY 29:14 9:25
6 765 LAURA LEA WOZNIAK 51 DAVISBURG 29:21 9:27
7 801 KATHY GAUTHIER 50 CLARKSTON 31:40 10:12
8 690 CHEREE SCARANTINO 50 BRIGHTON 31:45 10:14
9 715 JILL STEVENSON 52 NORTHVILLE 32:07 10:20
10 542 PATTY HESTER 54 CLARKSTON 33:18 10:44
11 506 AMY FEDOR 51 DAVISBURG 33:34 10:49
12 530 LINDA HALFORD 54 CHARLEVOIX 34:33 11:08
13 697 TERI SCHULLER 51 ORTONVILLE 38:00 12:14
14 770 BARBARA ZEILE 53 DETROIT 40:06 12:55
15 637 MARY EILEEN MODETZ 54 DETROIT 41:36 13:24
16 647 JANE O'DELL 54 MOUNT MORRIS 41:43 13:26

MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 766 MICHAEL K WOZNIAK 56 DAVISBURG 22:36 7:17
2 455 GREGORY CHYNOWETH 59 HIGHLAND 23:11 7:28
3 615 GREGORY E. MAXFIELD 58 OXFORD 24:35 7:55
4 617 LARRY MCCASKEY 59 HOLT 25:06 8:05
5 501 JOE EVANS 57 BLOOMFIELD HILLS 26:06 8:25
6 669 ROGER RAKOWSKI 58 HOLLY 26:56 8:40
7 439 JAMES JOHN BRENNAN 56 EMMETT 27:22 8:49
8 776 LAWRENCE MORAN 58 27:39 8:54
9 677 GLENN RODWAY 58 GRAND BLANC 29:04 9:22
10 713 MIKE STEIBEL 55 WATERFORD 34:06 10:59
11 888 GREGORY CHYNOWETH 59 HIGHLAND 40:39 13:05

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 502 SUSAN EVANS 55 BLOOMFIELD HILLS 26:11 8:26
2 130 CHRISTINE MAJOR-TALLEY 58 FENTON 29:10 9:24
3 784 CAROL BUTCHER 57 BOWLING GREEN 29:55 9:38
4 456 MARY PAT CHYNOWETH 58 HIGHLAND 31:45 10:14
5 683 JORETTA ROY 58 FLUSHING 35:27 11:25
6 1747 NANCY HARRIMAN 55 DEFORD 41:36 13:24

MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 786 GEORGE CROITORI 62 WEST BLOOMFIELD 23:30 7:34
2 791 JOHN HEBERT 62 BLOOMFIELD HILLS 27:30 8:51


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 616 MELODIE R. MAXFIELD 60 OXFORD 27:15 8:47
2 727 SHIRLEY TORRANCE 63 SALINE 29:40 9:33
3 742 GAIL WEEKS 62 DAVISON 35:09 11:19
4 426 ANNA BESAW 60 ROCHESTER 35:41 11:30
5 790 MARGO HEBERT 60 BLOOMFIELD HILLS 38:42 12:28
6 558 LEE HUSEMANN 63 FLINT 40:07 12:55

MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 809 JAMES CARLTON 65 WHITE LAKE 20:47 6:42
2 429 LEONARD BLOCK 66 BAY CITY 25:53 8:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 476 MARY DEMATTIA 68 NOVI 32:25 10:27
2 689 KAREN SCANLON 67 BRIGHTON 37:57 12:13
3 769 JANE ZBINDEN 66 TOLEDO 43:34 14:02

MALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 778 JIM ELZINGA 73 CONWAY 26:30 8:32
2 559 JAMES INGLES 70 FARMINGTON 30:10 9:43

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75-99
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 599 GLEN LARSEN 76 GRAND BLANC 30:37 9:52

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75-99
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====


5K HEAVYWEIGHT 220+
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 633 JOHN MICHALIK 40 LAKE ORION 22:41 7:18
2 571 JASON KERR 31 HOLLY 22:56 7:23
3 468 TRAVIS CONVERSE 18 HOLLY 26:28 8:31
4 614 MARK MATTINGLY 46 HOLLY 28:04 9:02
5 422 ANDY BEHM 41 WHITE LAKE 28:08 9:04
6 618 MICHAEL PAT MCCLOREY 37 DAVISBURG 31:16 10:04
7 682 STEPHEN ROSENTHAL 54 HOWELL 31:24 10:07
8 826 JIM ERVIN 39 NOVI 31:50 10:15
9 536 CRAIG HEFNER 43 DAVISBURG 32:36 10:30
10 741 ANTHONY JAM WEATHERLY 27 AUBURN HILLS 38:52 12:31
11 251 AUSTIN LEGANT 17 HOLLY 39:43 12:47
12 705 HARRY SLATER 38 HOLLY 41:14 13:17
13 522 ZACH STEVEN GRAVES 17 HOLLY 42:19 13:38
14 601 STEVEN LEMIERE-BOZYNS 17 FLINT 43:22 13:58
15 771 RICHARD ZEILE 53 DETROIT 45:16 14:35




RUN LIKE THE DICKENS
Saturday, December 13, 2008
Holly, Michigan
5K WALK RESULTS

MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 9001 JOHNNY OLSEY 55 CLIO 29:50 9:36

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1834 LORI LYNN LINDQUIST 42 MONTROSE 30:18 9:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 1-29
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1823 BRYAN VERRAN 14 LAPEER 38:56 12:32
2 1811 JACK SIRAGUSA 14 ROCHESTER 45:13 14:34
3 1754 SAM ISKEN 11 ROCHESTER 46:33 14:59
4 1725 JOHN WATSON CREASEY 11 GRAND BLANC 51:03 16:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-29
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1805 DELANEY SERRA 13 HOLLY 41:22 13:19
2 1807 LAUREN SERRA 19 HOLLY 41:23 13:20
3 1801 AMANDA SANDERS 10 DAVISBURG 42:08 13:34
4 1802 EMILY SANDERS 7 DAVISBURG 42:12 13:35
5 1804 SARAH SANDERS 9 DAVISBURG 42:20 13:38
6 1787 ANNA QUINNAN 15 HOLLY 42:51 13:48
7 1820 ALISSA TALLEY 25 FENTON 43:30 14:00
8 1822 LAUREN TALLY 23 FENTON 43:38 14:03
9 1722 SARAH COFFEY 26 HOLLY 44:04 14:11
10 1721 BECKY COFFEY 23 HOLLY 44:04 14:11
11 1864 PAIGE HERBSTREIT 13 FENTON 46:29 14:58
12 1863 LAUREN FARMER 13 LINDEN 46:29 14:58
13 1712 BROOKE BASYDLO 8 ADA 47:17 15:13
14 1826 HALIE WEISS 13 GRAND BLANC 50:01 16:06
15 1824 CORRALL VERRAN 16 LAPEER 50:39 16:19
16 1724 KENNEDY COWAN 13 HOLLY 52:26 16:53
17 1838 ELIZABETH HAWLEY 16 HOLLY 53:44 17:18

MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1740 DEBRA FISCHER 33 MARLETTE 46:01 14:49


MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1803 MARK SANDERS 39 DAVISBURG 42:20 13:38
2 1865 JIM BATES 37 FLINT 56:12 18:06

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1810 ANDREA SIMON 39 DEXTER 41:32 13:23
2 1730 LYNDIA DEROMEDI 35 LINDEN 43:50 14:07
3 1798 ELLEN RUDDOCK 35 FLINT 43:50 14:07
4 1758 ANGEL KING 37 WATERFORD 44:40 14:23
5 1753 NANCY ISKEN 39 ROCHESTER 47:01 15:08
6 1719 BERNADETTE CASTILLO 37 CLARKSTON 48:00 15:27
7 1734 LISA MARIE DURBIN 35 FRASER 49:08 15:49
8 1748 AMANDA HATFIELD 36 SOUTH LYON 55:57 18:01

MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1718 TOM CARR 44 COLUMBIAVILLE 38:56 12:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1806 ELLYN SERRA 42 IMLAY CITY 43:28 14:00
2 1812 SUSAN SIRAGUSA 41 ROCHESTER 45:13 14:34
3 1765 DAWN MARIE MADSEN 40 GRAND BLANC 45:28 14:38
4 1720 AMY CHOIKE 41 MARLETTE 46:01 14:49
5 1766 MARTHA MAHLBURG 40 TAWAS CITY 46:21 14:55
6 1797 SANDRA ROMBACH 43 LEXINGTON 48:00 15:27
7 1827 REGINA WESTFALL 44 HOLLY 50:01 16:06
8 1726 JOY STEPHAN CREASEY 44 GRAND BLANC 51:07 16:27
9 1857 AUDREY LEWELLEN 42 DAVISBURG 51:32 16:36
10 1743 SARA GAYNOR 43 FLAT ROCK 54:49 17:39

MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1860 ANTHONY MORA 48 FENTON 32:08 10:21
2 1793 ROGER REED 47 HENDERSON 43:39 14:03
3 1788 MATTHEW QUINNAN 49 HOLLY 47:09 15:11
4 1780 WILLIAM PEAVYHOUSE 46 DAVISON 58:01 18:41


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1775 SUSAN MORA FASSETT 45 FENTON 30:56 9:58
2 1792 SUE REDMOND 48 ROYAL OAK 40:44 13:07
3 1739 LAURIE FERRIS 46 HOLLY 40:56 13:11
4 1825 TAMMY VOLMERING 45 WHITE LAKE 43:29 14:00
5 1789 WENDY QUINNAN 47 HOLLY 47:10 15:11
6 1750 LINDA HENSKI 48 FLINT 50:01 16:06
7 1776 HEATHER NEAL 47 HOLLY 51:47 16:41
8 1813 MICHELLE SMILES 47 DAVISBURG 51:47 16:41
9 1742 KATHY FUNK 45 FLUSHING 53:15 17:09
10 1779 DEBRA PEAVYHOUSE 47 DAVISON 57:56 18:39
11 1736 IRENE EDGETT 49 WATERFORD 58:06 18:42
12 1751 TRACY HONEYCOMB 48 HOLLY 58:31 18:50

MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1837 MIKE CANTOR 54 FLINT 40:26 13:01
2 1746 ROD HANELINE 53 HOLLY 47:07 15:10

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1755 JUDY JACKSON 50 FLINT 35:56 11:34
2 1808 DAWN SHAPIRO 54 BLOOMFIELD HILLS 42:15 13:36
3 1829 BARBARA DEL WILLINSKY 53 METAMORA 44:24 14:18
4 1785 DEBORAH PRIESTAP 53 MILFORD 51:04 16:27
5 1735 JOANIE ECONOM 50 51:07 16:27
6 1745 KATHLEEN JA HALLOWELL 52 HOLLY 52:02 16:45
7 1778 LAURA OLDAUGH 53 HOLLY 52:35 16:56
8 1759 MINDY KINNER 50 CHELSEA 54:50 17:39

MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1716 LESTER BRADY 55 GRAND BLANC 32:59 10:37
2 1821 ED TALLEY 57 FENTON 43:03 13:52
3 1832 TOM MCKERREY 56 HOLLY 43:28 14:00


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1828 CAROL WILKINSON 57 ROCHESTER 36:28 11:44
2 1858 VALERIE SCHMIDT 59 LAPEER 41:09 13:15
3 1768 DORIS MAXFIELD 55 LINDEN 41:38 13:24
4 1790 PAT RASSCHAERT 59 GRAND BLANC 42:16 13:37
5 1777 SUSAN DODGE NICHOLAS 58 METAMORA 43:51 14:07
6 865 PAULA STEINKER 59 BOWLING GREEN 46:41 15:02
7 1769 JOETTE MCGINNIS 55 FLUSHING 49:37 15:59
8 1791 GLORIA RAUPP 57 WHITE LAKE 52:00 16:45
9 1764 GERRIANNE E LEITNER 55 WHITE LAKE 52:03 16:46
10 1809 MICHELLE SHEPHERD 59 HOLLY 52:36 16:56
11 1784 NANCY PRICE 56 HOLLY 55:47 17:58
12 1774 JUDY MOBERG 57 HOLLY 56:03 18:03
13 1715 DARLENE BOUTWELL 57 STERLING HEIGHTS 59:18 19:05
14 1861 TERRI LABADIE 59 MILFORD

MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1713 TOM JR, BELFORD 60 GRAND BLANC 34:28 11:06
2 1772 CHARLES MOBERG 62 HOLLY 39:41 12:47
3 1786 NORMAN PURDY 60 FENTON 50:51 16:22
4 1771 JOSEPH MISHLER 61 HOLLY 52:41 16:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 9005 JANE MATTHEWS 63 GRAND BLANC 41:35 13:23
2 1862 VIRGINIA CATERER 61 FLUSHING 49:36 15:58
3 1799 JUDITH E RUDDOCK 61 FLUSHING 55:59 18:02
4 1830 LYNDA WILTSE 60 FLUSHING 56:00 18:02
5 1728 JOANN DENBY 61 HOLLY 59:15 19:04

MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1741 DOUG FISHER 65 FLUSHING 40:30 13:02
2 1762 MAURICE LACKEY 67 HOLLY 43:41 14:04
3 1859 TIMOTHY COURTNEY 68 HOLLY 46:40 15:02
4 1800 WILLIAM RUDDOCK 65 FLUSHING 49:41 16:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1819 DON SUSZKO 72 WARREN 47:18 15:14


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75-99
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75-99
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1794 LOIS RICHARDSON 75 HOLLY 55:48 17:58

Holly,MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.