Grand Rapids Public Schools Thanksgiving Day 5k

back to results

Nov. 27, 2008

Grand Rapids Public Schools Thanksgiving Day 5k
Grand Rapids, MI
Provided by Classicrace.com


SexPl FName LName State Div Age ChipTime Total Pace
1 Dan Vandenakker MI M 19-24 22 15:04 4:51/M
2 KristopheKoster MI M 25-29 26 15:07 4:52/M
3 Josh Modert MI M 19-24 24 16:12 5:14/M
4 KrzysztofFidkowski MA M 25-29 27 16:33 5:20/M
5 Josh Moskalewski MI M 15-18 17 16:38 5:22/M
6 Matthew Denhof MI M 30-34 32 16:39 5:22/M
7 Brian Paff MI M 25-29 28 16:45 5:24/M
8 Rusty Shackleford MI M 19-24 20 16:50 5:25/M
9 T.j. Vanslooten MI M 15-18 16 17:09 5:32/M
10 Rich Sholtis MI M 15-18 17 17:16 5:34/M
11 Zach Berridge MI M 15-18 18 17:17 5:34/M
12 Jordan Emmorey GA M 25-29 26 17:25 5:37/M
13 Michael Woodbeck MI M 50-54 51 17:29 5:38/M
14 Jay Bowers MI M 35-39 38 17:30 5:38/M
15 David Hamway MI M 35-39 37 17:33 5:39/M
16 Joel Alsum MI M 19-24 20 17:35 5:40/M
17 Roger Bonga MI M 30-34 33 17:42 5:42/M
18 Nathan Clason MI M 30-34 30 17:45 5:43/M
19 Scot Ursum MI M 40-44 40 17:46 5:44/M
20 David Buth MI M 30-34 34 17:50 5:45/M
21 Ed Smilde MI M 15-18 18 18:00 5:48/M
22 Mike Dopke MI M 35-39 35 18:05 5:50/M
23 Brian Steinberg MI M 30-34 30 18:23 5:55/M
24 Kevin Cusack MI M 50-54 52 18:26 5:57/M
25 Rollin Cook MI M 15-18 16 18:28 5:57/M
26 Chris Ferguson MI M 30-34 31 18:31 5:58/M
27 Ian Rheault MI M 15-18 18 18:32 5:58/M
28 Robert Kimball MI M 25-29 27 18:44 6:02/M
29 Andrew Hamm IL M 30-34 30 18:49 6:04/M
30 Aric Gaunt MI M 11-14 14 18:50 6:04/M
31 ChristianConverse MI M 30-34 34 18:53 6:05/M
32 Bruce Fletter MI M 35-39 39 19:02 6:08/M
33 Tom Eaton NJ M 35-39 38 19:10 6:11/M
34 John McKay MI M 35-39 39 19:12 6:11/M
35 Jon Vandusen MI M 35-39 38 19:24 6:15/M
36 Ryan Bennink MI M 30-34 30 19:39 6:20/M
37 Terence Muller MI M 50-54 54 19:39 6:20/M
38 Steve Silvey MI M 40-44 41 19:45 6:22/M
39 Roman Zehner MI M 45-49 46 19:51 6:24/M
40 Bradley Schmidt MI M 19-24 23 19:55 6:25/M
41 Kurt Huntington MI M 19-24 21 20:09 6:30/M
42 Joseph Junewick MI M 45-49 47 20:10 6:30/M
43 Bob Shaffer MI M 55-59 56 20:13 6:31/M
44 Brian Becker MI M 50-54 53 20:14 6:31/M
45 Jim Gilbert MI M 40-44 44 20:16 6:32/M
46 John Fockler MI M 15-18 17 20:17 6:32/M
47 Gary Huch MI M 50-54 53 20:25 6:35/M
48 Darrin Clark MI M 35-39 37 20:25 6:35/M
49 Aben Orellana MI M 30-34 33 20:28 6:36/M
50 Kevin Aardema MI M 40-44 41 20:33 6:37/M
51 Timothy Waalkes MI M 30-34 34 20:34 6:38/M
52 Paul Soper MI M 45-49 45 20:37 6:39/M
53 Jerry Roersma MI M 50-54 50 20:38 6:39/M
54 Michael Ritsema MI M 50-54 50 20:39 6:40/M
55 Gregory Keeler MI M 35-39 38 20:39 6:40/M
56 Cary Fletter MI M 35-39 37 20:43 6:41/M
57 Jonathan Flood MI M 25-29 29 20:46 6:42/M
58 Richard Reimink MI M 50-54 50 20:47 6:42/M
59 Kevin Holmes MI M 50-54 52 20:49 6:43/M
60 Ryan Kamerman MI M 15-18 18 20:50 6:43/M
61 Daniel Haid MI M 11-14 11 20:54 6:44/M
62 Modesto Castillo MI M 35-39 39 20:55 6:45/M
63 David Uitdeflesch MI M 40-44 42 20:57 6:45/M
64 Maxwell Teune MI M 15-18 15 21:00 6:46/M
65 Dan Fogel MI M 55-59 57 21:00 6:46/M
66 Tony Baker MI M 45-49 45 21:00 6:46/M
67 Chad Nykamp MI M 35-39 35 21:08 6:49/M
68 Brad Perschbacher MI M 15-18 15 21:11 6:50/M
69 Jeff Manion MI M 45-49 46 21:12 6:50/M
70 David Bardolph MI M 45-49 49 21:13 6:51/M
71 Jonathan Vanhekker MI M 35-39 39 21:23 6:54/M
72 Spencer Endres MI M 11-14 14 21:30 6:56/M
73 Davis Allison MI M 11-14 12 21:31 6:56/M
74 Kevin Cowham MI M 25-29 28 21:31 6:56/M
75 Chad Bruinsslot MI M 25-29 29 21:34 6:57/M
76 Glenn Swier MI M 50-54 53 21:37 6:58/M
77 Aaron Sanders MI M 25-29 27 21:38 6:58/M
78 Steve Crowe MI M 50-54 50 21:41 6:59/M
79 Mark Lago MI M 25-29 26 21:42 7:00/M
80 Keith Brophy MI M 45-49 46 21:50 7:02/M
81 Stephen Harpold MI M 19-24 24 21:51 7:03/M
82 Chris Haid MI M 35-39 39 21:59 7:05/M
83 Paul Anthes MI M 50-54 51 22:03 7:06/M
84 Nick Freiburger MI M 11-14 14 22:04 7:07/M
85 Albert Mooney MI M 50-54 51 22:06 7:07/M
86 Derek Gillman MI M 11-14 11 22:08 7:08/M
87 Trent Vanwagoner MI M 11-14 12 22:10 7:09/M
88 Jim Wilbert MI M 55-59 58 22:10 7:09/M
89 James Smith MI M 50-54 51 22:15 7:10/M
90 Tim Morrow MI M 65-69 65 22:25 7:14/M
91 Curt Bonzheim MI M 50-54 50 22:27 7:14/M
92 Peter Chadwick MI M 45-49 46 22:28 7:15/M
93 Joshua Conran MI M 25-29 29 22:31 7:15/M
94 Jason Riddering MI M 11-14 14 22:31 7:15/M
95 Don Nugent MI M 55-59 59 22:36 7:17/M
96 Tom Bos MI M 45-49 45 22:38 7:18/M
97 Brad Schottke MI M 30-34 30 22:41 7:19/M
98 Randall Ritsema MI M 55-59 55 22:42 7:19/M
99 Robert Brook MI M 45-49 46 22:42 7:19/M
100 Gary Van Dyken MI M 50-54 51 22:44 7:20/M
101 Matt Britton MI M 60-64 63 22:47 7:21/M
102 Tim Dubois MI M 35-39 35 22:49 7:21/M
103 Douglas Kenyon MI M 65-69 65 22:50 7:22/M
104 Nate Tiapkes MI M 25-29 27 22:50 7:22/M
105 Eric Greenfield MI M 45-49 49 22:50 7:22/M
106 Ken Lusk MI M 55-59 58 22:52 7:22/M
107 Robert Schermer MI M 50-54 50 22:55 7:23/M
108 David Shuart MI M 40-44 44 22:55 7:23/M
109 Mike Bourdo MI M 45-49 47 22:56 7:24/M
110 Steve Scheidel MI M 45-49 46 22:57 7:24/M
111 Joe Baldwin MI M 15-18 18 22:57 7:24/M
112 Tom Cook FL M 25-29 25 22:58 7:24/M
113 Mike Thompson MI M 35-39 37 23:01 7:25/M
114 Hunter Blain MI M 11-14 12 23:02 7:25/M
115 Gary Swope MI M 50-54 53 23:11 7:28/M
116 Tom Clinger MI M 45-49 49 23:12 7:29/M
117 Stephen Gingerich OH M 40-44 41 23:12 7:29/M
118 Chris Rowley IN M 11-14 14 23:13 7:29/M
119 Samuel Teune MI M 19-24 19 23:13 7:29/M
120 Clare Portinga MI M 35-39 36 23:14 7:29/M
121 Michael Blossom MI M 35-39 37 23:15 7:30/M
122 Adam Bevier MI M 30-34 33 23:17 7:30/M
123 Jeremy Annen MI M 30-34 33 23:20 7:31/M
124 Daniel Hoffman MI M 50-54 50 23:20 7:32/M
125 Brad Stachel MI M 19-24 22 23:21 7:32/M
126 Keith Allison MI M 11-14 14 23:21 7:32/M
127 Troy Devoogd MI M 40-44 40 23:24 7:33/M
128 David Santoski MI M 15-18 16 23:24 7:33/M
129 Jerry Kamerman MI M 45-49 49 23:26 7:33/M
130 Kayn Ngo MI M 35-39 39 23:31 7:35/M
131 Jacob Tibbe MI M 30-34 31 23:31 7:35/M
132 Stephen Hoffman MI M 40-44 44 23:38 7:37/M
133 Steven Ball MI M 45-49 47 23:39 7:37/M
134 David Billingsley MI M 50-54 54 23:40 7:38/M
135 William Pollock NY M 60-64 60 23:46 7:40/M
136 Bill Van Dyk MI M 50-54 54 23:49 7:41/M
137 Gary Loew MI M 35-39 35 23:49 7:41/M
138 Peter Dow MI M 45-49 47 23:50 7:41/M
139 Don Kuiper MI M 50-54 51 23:51 7:41/M
140 Randy Winchester MI M 50-54 51 23:51 7:41/M
141 Daniel O'Callaghan IN M 19-24 23 23:58 7:44/M
142 Michael Baldwin MI M 15-18 15 24:03:00 7:45/M
143 Tom McCarthy MI M 55-59 55 24:10:00 7:47/M
144 David Hulst MI M 50-54 50 24:11:00 7:48/M
145 Rich Hunefeld MI M 55-59 59 24:18:00 7:50/M
146 ChristophJones MI M 45-49 45 24:19:00 7:50/M
147 Dell Finney MI M 25-29 28 24:21:00 7:51/M
148 Bud Elve MI M 55-59 58 24:22:00 7:51/M
149 Robert Davidson MI M 35-39 37 24:24:00 7:52/M
150 Randy Bergakker MI M 35-39 39 24:24:00 7:52/M
151 Eric Haynes MI M 25-29 29 24:33:00 7:55/M
152 Chad Kaczanowski MI M 30-34 33 24:37:00 7:56/M
153 Gary Watson MI M 50-54 53 24:39:00 7:57/M
154 Jim Summer-Bassb MI M 55-59 57 24:39:00 7:57/M
155 Caleb Hilliker MI M 30-34 32 24:40:00 7:57/M
156 Chris Cress IL M 19-24 24 24:42:00 7:58/M
157 David Bos MI M 15-18 18 24:43:00 7:58/M
158 Jim Early MI M 50-54 53 24:47:00 7:59/M
159 Joseph Engel MI M 50-54 53 24:57:00 8:03/M
160 Bob Gudas MI M 60-64 60 24:57:00 8:03/M
161 Randy Slater MI M 55-59 59 24:59:00 8:03/M
162 David Zielinski IL M 40-44 40 24:59:00 8:03/M
163 Tommy Polega MI M 1-10 10 25:01:00 8:04/M
164 Robert Deprimo MI M 50-54 52 25:03:00 8:05/M
165 Peter Tierney MI M 11-14 12 25:04:00 8:05/M
166 Chad Engbers MI M 35-39 37 25:05:00 8:05/M
167 Wayne Schmidt MI M 50-54 51 25:05:00 8:05/M
168 ChristoffSchmidt MI M 25-29 27 25:06:00 8:05/M
169 Noah Carpenter MI M 11-14 12 25:07:00 8:06/M
170 Jeff Eastman MI M 30-34 33 25:08:00 8:06/M
171 Blake Middleton MI M 19-24 21 25:08:00 8:06/M
172 Eric Buth MI M 45-49 45 25:11:00 8:07/M
173 Andy Bowne MI M 45-49 45 25:12:00 8:07/M
174 Michael O'Callaghan MI M 50-54 52 25:13:00 8:08/M
175 Joe Makuch MI M 50-54 53 25:18:00 8:09/M
176 Tom Longanbach MI M 45-49 49 25:19:00 8:10/M
177 Karl Nelson MI M 40-44 40 25:20:00 8:10/M
178 Timothy Sullivan MI M 19-24 22 25:22:00 8:11/M
179 Ken Burns MI M 70-99 73 25:23:00 8:11/M
180 Andrew Smith MI M 19-24 21 25:25:00 8:12/M
181 Robert Zabriskie MI M 35-39 35 25:28:00 8:13/M
182 David Borck MI M 55-59 58 25:29:00 8:13/M
183 David Medema MI M 55-59 55 25:30:00 8:13/M
184 Mike Tebos MI M 45-49 46 25:32:00 8:14/M
185 David Schermer MI M 45-49 47 25:32:00 8:14/M
186 Norman Sedelbauer MI M 45-49 45 25:33:00 8:14/M
187 Steve Handeland MI M 45-49 49 25:33:00 8:14/M
188 Ron Emmorey MI M 55-59 58 25:35:00 8:15/M
189 Dave Molyneux MI M 55-59 55 25:37:00 8:15/M
190 Andy O'Brien MI M 50-54 51 25:46:00 8:18/M
191 Dustin Turner MI M 35-39 35 25:47:00 8:19/M
192 Thomas Peterson MI M 19-24 19 25:47:00 8:19/M
193 James Peterson MI M 45-49 45 25:48:00 8:19/M
194 Vincent Gnoffo IL M 35-39 39 25:48:00 8:19/M
195 John Tierney MI M 11-14 14 25:49:00 8:20/M
196 Rod Smith MI M 70-99 71 25:52:00 8:20/M
197 Dan Savage MI M 45-49 48 25:54:00 8:21/M
198 Tony Kozlowicz MI M 30-34 34 25:57:00 8:22/M
199 Tyler Boorsma MI M 19-24 20 25:59:00 8:23/M
200 Sasha Ferreira MS M 30-34 32 26:11:00 8:26/M
201 Edward Krupiczewicz MI M 60-64 62 26:11:00 8:26/M
202 Chris Dawson MI M 30-34 31 26:15:00 8:28/M
203 Jeff Kinzbach MI M 50-54 51 26:15:00 8:28/M
204 Curt Emenhiser MI M 40-44 43 26:22:00 8:30/M
205 Mark Hahn MI M 55-59 55 26:28:00 8:32/M
206 Robert Harrison MI M 30-34 32 26:28:00 8:32/M
207 Tim Postma MI M 45-49 46 26:30:00 8:33/M
208 Andrew Harpold MI M 25-29 25 26:33:00 8:34/M
209 Rick Armbruster MI M 35-39 38 26:34:00 8:34/M
210 Steven Jensen MI M 35-39 37 26:34:00 8:34/M
211 Ken Riddering MI M 40-44 44 26:37:00 8:35/M
212 Tom Morren MI M 40-44 44 26:39:00 8:35/M
213 Ed Knapper GA M 45-49 45 26:41:00 8:36/M
214 David Harris MI M 45-49 46 26:41:00 8:36/M
215 Tim Lago MI M 30-34 31 26:42:00 8:36/M
216 Rich Derby MI M 45-49 49 26:46:00 8:38/M
217 Jerry Hendrick MI M 60-64 62 26:46:00 8:38/M
218 Craig Lutz MI M 40-44 40 26:47:00 8:38/M
219 KatherineKrantz MI M 25-29 25 26:48:00 8:38/M
220 Mike Burian MI M 15-18 17 26:49:00 8:39/M
221 Chris Warners MI M 35-39 38 26:50:00 8:39/M
222 Lucian Labozzetta MI M 50-54 51 26:50:00 8:39/M
223 Jason Jacobson MI M 35-39 37 26:50:00 8:39/M
224 Fred Jensen MI M 50-54 53 26:54:00 8:40/M
225 Sid Viscious MI M 55-59 59 26:59:00 8:42/M
226 Joel Ailchin MI M 35-39 39 27:03:00 8:43/M
227 Alan Rheault MI M 45-49 45 27:03:00 8:44/M
228 Mark Vanslooten MI M 45-49 47 27:04:00 8:44/M
229 Dusty Matthews OH M 50-54 54 27:06:00 8:44/M
230 Larry Caverley MI M 55-59 59 27:09:00 8:45/M
231 Steve Allison MI M 50-54 54 27:11:00 8:46/M
232 Randy Gast MI M 45-49 45 27:17:00 8:48/M
233 Karl Visser MI M 40-44 43 27:19:00 8:48/M
234 Michel Padilla MI M 25-29 29 27:25:00 8:50/M
235 Mike Rwoda MI M 45-49 47 27:31:00 8:52/M
236 Ben Obertacz MI M 15-18 17 27:31:00 8:52/M
237 James Roodvoets MI M 60-64 61 27:32:00 8:53/M
238 Michael Vander Ploeg MI M 19-24 23 27:36:00 8:54/M
239 Henry Fockler MI M 15-18 16 27:40:00 8:55/M
240 David Naumes MI M 50-54 52 27:41:00 8:55/M
241 Steve Carpenter MI M 60-64 61 27:41:00 8:56/M
242 Robert Ashmead MI M 19-24 21 27:42:00 8:56/M
243 Larry Graw MI M 55-59 55 27:44:00 8:56/M
244 John Preston MI M 35-39 39 27:44:00 8:56/M
245 Ethan Hunter MI M 15-18 17 27:50:00 8:58/M
246 Frank Belsito MI M 50-54 52 27:50:00 8:58/M
247 Jon Losey MI M 25-29 28 27:53:00 9:00/M
248 Stuart Davey MI M 50-54 52 27:56:00 9:00/M
249 Don Vanderhoff MI M 50-54 53 27:57:00 9:01/M
250 Evan Vanderhoff MI M 15-18 17 27:57:00 9:01/M
251 Brian Greenfield MI M 15-18 15 27:58:00 9:01/M
252 Michael Harpold MI M 50-54 51 28:06:00 9:04/M
253 James Schaak MI M 65-69 66 28:09:00 9:05/M
254 Joseph Sukup MI M 15-18 15 28:09:00 9:05/M
255 Jonathan Lund MI M 30-34 32 28:11:00 9:05/M
256 Tristan Devries MI M 11-14 12 28:18:00 9:07/M
257 Vaughn Shade MI M 45-49 49 28:18:00 9:07/M
258 Joe Sukup MI M 45-49 48 28:21:00 9:08/M
259 Dan Dunn MI M 55-59 56 28:22:00 9:09/M
260 David Marckini MI M 70-99 73 28:24:00 9:09/M
261 Jeff Stachel MI M 50-54 54 28:25:00 9:10/M
262 Bill Ellis MI M 45-49 47 28:26:00 9:10/M
263 Ian Tierney MI M 11-14 14 28:28:00 9:11/M
264 Michael Tierney MI M 45-49 48 28:28:00 9:11/M
265 Mark Tierney MI M 45-49 47 28:29:00 9:11/M
266 Brad Bosma MI M 40-44 41 28:33:00 9:12/M
267 Foster Hunter MI M 45-49 49 28:34:00 9:13/M
268 Paul Gebben MI M 45-49 48 28:36:00 9:13/M
269 Paul Simon TX M 25-29 27 28:42:00 9:15/M
270 Peter Baldwin MI M 45-49 45 28:47:00 9:17/M
271 Adam Vedra MI M 30-34 30 28:49:00 9:17/M
272 Phil Berridge MI M 50-54 53 28:54:00 9:19/M
273 Gerald Clark MI M 40-44 42 28:54:00 9:19/M
274 Roland Bokma MI M 35-39 36 28:56:00 9:20/M
275 Philip Devries MI M 35-39 39 28:58:00 9:20/M
276 James Fongers MI M 50-54 53 29:00:00 9:21/M
277 Tom Rowley MI M 50-54 52 29:02:00 9:22/M
278 Kenneth Haskins MI M 45-49 45 29:05:00 9:23/M
279 Brian Kowalczk MI M 25-29 28 29:10:00 9:24/M
280 David Burian MI M 40-44 41 29:11:00 9:25/M
281 Matthew Jones MI M 30-34 31 29:13:00 9:25/M
282 Curt Meyer MI M 50-54 53 29:16:00 9:26/M
283 Matthew Vandernaald IL M 30-34 30 29:23:00 9:28/M
284 Joseph Belsito MI M 25-29 28 29:31:00 9:31/M
285 Cade Vruggink MI M 1-10 9 29:35:00 9:32/M
286 John Nielsen MI M 60-64 61 29:35:00 9:32/M
287 Dylan Harris MI M 11-14 12 29:38:00 9:33/M
288 Craig Tuokkola MI M 40-44 40 29:39:00 9:34/M
289 Spencer Wisniewski MI M 11-14 12 29:42:00 9:35/M
290 Dennis Bergakker MI M 55-59 55 29:46:00 9:36/M
291 Robert Powers MI M 35-39 38 29:53:00 9:38/M
292 Andrew Brower MI M 30-34 34 29:58:00 9:40/M
293 Raymond Klein MI M 50-54 52 30:11:00 9:44/M
294 Brett Folkert MI M 35-39 37 30:33:00 9:51/M
295 Jeff Matthews MI M 45-49 47 30:35:00 9:52/M
296 Tom Kleviz MI M 50-54 50 30:45:00 9:55/M
297 Guy Nelson MI M 35-39 36 31:02:00 10:00/M
298 Sam Leone MI M 50-54 54 31:05:00 10:01/M
299 Craig Gates MI M 55-59 56 31:08:00 10:02/M
300 Tim Allard MI M 55-59 57 31:09:00 10:03/M
301 Steve Lockwood AR M 55-59 55 31:15:00 10:05/M
302 Steve Fusee MI M 25-29 25 31:15:00 10:05/M
303 Jon Teune MI M 50-54 52 31:16:00 10:05/M
304 Richard Syrek MI M 60-64 61 31:32:00 10:10/M
305 Frank Gifford CT M 35-39 39 31:34:00 10:11/M
306 Mike Racine IL M 25-29 28 31:42:00 10:13/M
307 Wes Lambert OH M 30-34 30 32:11:00 10:23/M
308 Gene Kent FL M 60-64 61 32:16:00 10:24/M
309 Perry Moore MI M 60-64 61 32:21:00 10:26/M
310 Bob Kaminski MI M 45-49 46 32:21:00 10:26/M
311 Greg Brunette MI M 40-44 44 32:33:00 10:30/M
312 Travis Atkinson IL M 25-29 27 32:36:00 10:31/M
313 Alan Popilek MI M 55-59 56 32:37:00 10:31/M
314 Russell Barnes MI M 55-59 57 32:55:00 10:37/M
315 Ryan Huppert MI M 30-34 31 34:16:00 11:03/M
316 Mike Chesher MI M 60-64 61 34:26:00 11:06/M
317 Mike Menardie MI M 45-49 48 34:50:00 11:14/M
318 Sean Bush MI M 30-34 34 35:24:00 11:25/M
319 Phil Wisniewski MI M 40-44 43 36:12:00 11:40/M
320 Brian Richards MI M 30-34 31 36:12:00 11:40/M
321 Aaron Shumaker MI M 19-24 22 36:20:00 11:43/M
322 Adam Billingsley MI M 25-29 27 36:32:00 11:47/M
323 Carl Cress MI M 50-54 53 36:32:00 11:47/M
324 Alex Miller MI M 11-14 12 37:04:00 11:57/M
325 James Boynton MI M 40-44 41 37:12:00 12:00/M
326 Clay Emenhiser MI M 1-10 7 37:28:00 12:05/M
327 Henry JohSchenkel MI M 1-10 6 37:43:00 12:10/M
328 Henry Schenkel MI M 35-39 35 37:44:00 12:10/M
329 Thomas Sullivan MI M 55-59 57 39:27:00 12:43/M
330 Jon Flowers MI M 11-14 14 41:20:00 13:20/M
331 Larry Jablonski MI M 50-54 50 41:41:00 13:26/M
332 John Porter MI M 45-49 48 42:06:00 13:35/M
333 Jim Rewa MI M 60-64 60 46:46:00 15:05/M
334 David Kramer MI M 50-54 53 47:01:00 15:10/M
335 Mike Racine MI M 50-54 53 49:19:00 15:55/M
336 William Theuerkorn MI M 55-59 57 50:06:00 16:09/M
337 Steve Ashmead MI M 50-54 54 51:39:00 16:40/M
338 Charles Clapp MI M 50-54 52 52:31:00 16:56/M
339 Charley Clapp MI M 25-29 27 52:47:00 17:01/M
340 Melvin Atkins MI M 55-59 59 52:47:00 17:01/M
341 Eric Brown MI M 35-39 38 54:58:00 17:44/M
342 Kirk Leestma MI M 40-44 42 57:41:00




Overall FName LName State Div Age ChipTime Total Pace
1 Kelcie Severson MI F 15-18 17 18:33 5:59/M
2 Samantha Westveer MI F 19-24 19 19:02 6:08/M
3 Casey Westveer MI F 11-14 14 19:56 6:25/M
4 Aubrey Bosma MI F 19-24 20 19:57 6:26/M
5 Karly Sikma MI F 15-18 18 20:23 6:35/M
6 Allison Scheidel MI F 15-18 15 20:24 6:35/M
7 Ellen Junewick MI F 15-18 15 20:25 6:35/M
8 Audrey Cook MI F 25-29 29 20:32 6:37/M
9 Emily Schmitt NC F 19-24 24 20:48 6:42/M
10 Tarra Miedema MI F 25-29 29 20:51 6:44/M
11 Gail Dewey MI F 30-34 30 20:52 6:44/M
12 Deb Taylor MI F 40-44 42 20:55 6:45/M
13 Abigail Ostrowski MI F 19-24 19 21:04 6:47/M
14 Emily Ritsema MI F 15-18 16 21:24 6:54/M
15 Caron Creighton MI F 15-18 18 21:31 6:56/M
16 Elyse Sholtis MI F 15-18 15 21:38 6:58/M
17 Tiffany Lawler IL F 19-24 24 21:40 6:59/M
18 Caroline Cook MI F 45-49 48 21:40 6:59/M
19 Brooke Brenner MI F 25-29 25 21:46 7:01/M
20 Stacy Early MI F 19-24 22 21:49 7:02/M
21 Lauren Kersjes MI F 15-18 17 22:13 7:10/M
22 Anne Emig MI F 11-14 14 22:18 7:11/M
23 Maria Wordelman MI F 50-54 52 22:22 7:13/M
24 Christina Fidkowski MA F 25-29 29 22:34 7:16/M
25 Susan Haid MI F 40-44 42 22:34 7:16/M
26 Nancy Gifford CT F 35-39 39 22:37 7:17/M
27 Emily Hoffman MI F 15-18 18 22:40 7:18/M
28 Molly Duiven MI F 35-39 35 22:44 7:20/M
29 Leslie Reimink MI F 50-54 50 22:47 7:21/M
30 Jennifer Wood MI F 25-29 28 22:54 7:23/M
31 Jessikah Cook FL F 25-29 26 22:58 7:24/M
32 Joy Burd MI F 30-34 34 22:58 7:24/M
33 Amy Kornoelje MI F 40-44 40 22:58 7:24/M
34 Jane Clinger MI F 11-14 14 23:06 7:27/M
35 Amanda Hilt MI F 30-34 30 23:13 7:29/M
36 Jonelle Flood MI F 19-24 20 23:15 7:30/M
37 Paula Krupiczewic GA F 30-34 30 23:16 7:30/M
38 Clare Stachel MI F 15-18 18 23:21 7:32/M
39 Mary KathrHarpold MI F 19-24 19 23:22 7:32/M
40 Diane Legate MI F 45-49 49 23:24 7:33/M
41 Kasie Knapper GA F 15-18 17 23:25 7:33/M
42 Daphne Eastman MI F 30-34 32 23:26 7:33/M
43 Sara Tibbe MI F 30-34 32 23:31 7:35/M
44 Dianne Signs MI F 45-49 47 23:32 7:35/M
45 Sheila Premo MI F 35-39 39 23:47 7:40/M
46 Ashley Ritsema MI F 15-18 15 23:50 7:41/M
47 Karin Chudy MI F 35-39 36 23:51 7:41/M
48 Kelley Ritsema MI F 15-18 17 23:55 7:43/M
49 Annie Buth MI F 25-29 27 23:59 7:44/M
50 Mary Beth Scheer MI F 40-44 43 24:13:00 7:48/M
51 Sara Moody MI F 15-18 18 24:25:00 7:52/M
52 Jane Cramer MI F 45-49 47 24:30:00 7:54/M
53 Alayna Bosma MI F 15-18 18 24:30:00 7:54/M
54 Julie Bouma MI F 40-44 43 24:31:00 7:55/M
55 Bridget Vandawater MI F 40-44 41 24:32:00 7:55/M
56 Molly Taylor MI F 15-18 15 24:52:00 8:01/M
57 Sherene Post MI F 30-34 31 24:53:00 8:01/M
58 Nancy Hoffman MI F 45-49 46 24:59:00 8:03/M
59 Christine Gillman MI F 40-44 44 25:03:00 8:05/M
60 Sarah Thimmesch MI F 15-18 17 25:12:00 8:07/M
61 Mimi Emig MI F 45-49 45 25:17:00 8:09/M
62 Becky Bartley MI F 30-34 34 25:23:00 8:11/M
63 Kendra Smith MI F 15-18 16 25:24:00 8:12/M
64 Melissa Goehring MI F 35-39 35 25:25:00 8:12/M
65 Margaret Brunette MI F 15-18 17 25:26:00 8:12/M
66 Teresa Morstad MI F 25-29 25 25:28:00 8:13/M
67 Amy Armstrong MI F 25-29 29 25:32:00 8:14/M
68 Sarah Van Dyk MI F 25-29 25 25:34:00 8:15/M
69 Lizzie Knapper GA F 15-18 16 25:34:00 8:15/M
70 Teresa Kaminski MI F 1-10 10 25:36:00 8:15/M
71 Kathleen Marmon MI F 50-54 53 25:39:00 8:16/M
72 Allison Sullivan PA F 25-29 28 25:39:00 8:16/M
73 Theresa McAllister MI F 40-44 41 25:41:00 8:17/M
74 Rebbeca Caulfield MI F 30-34 33 25:47:00 8:19/M
75 Maria Van Dyk MI F 19-24 22 25:48:00 8:19/M
76 Katie Matthews OH F 50-54 52 25:49:00 8:19/M
77 Paula Gill MI F 30-34 33 25:52:00 8:20/M
78 Margaret Flood MI F 25-29 28 25:53:00 8:21/M
79 Joanne Perschbache MI F 40-44 43 25:56:00 8:22/M
80 Trang Kim MI F 50-54 53 25:57:00 8:22/M
81 Kristin Levandoski MI F 25-29 27 26:00:00 8:23/M
82 Adrienne Aardema MI F 11-14 12 26:06:00 8:25/M
83 Valerie Bergakker MI F 30-34 30 26:07:00 8:25/M
84 Megan Wudkewych MI F 11-14 12 26:07:00 8:25/M
85 Jessica Popma MI F 25-29 26 26:14:00 8:27/M
86 Sarah Cadwell MI F 25-29 28 26:14:00 8:28/M
87 Kristin Jackson MI F 35-39 36 26:16:00 8:28/M
88 Kendra Hickox MI F 35-39 36 26:16:00 8:28/M
89 Jeanine Usher MI F 40-44 44 26:23:00 8:30/M
90 Sara Allison MI F 50-54 51 26:24:00 8:31/M
91 Ali Morren MI F 1-10 10 26:27:00 8:32/M
92 Julie Simon TX F 25-29 26 26:29:00 8:32/M
93 Martha Quinn MI F 40-44 44 26:32:00 8:33/M
94 Sara Armbruster MI F 35-39 37 26:34:00 8:34/M
95 Bonnie Vankampen MI F 45-49 46 26:36:00 8:35/M
96 Amy Polega MI F 35-39 38 26:36:00 8:35/M
97 Sarah Wells MI F 25-29 27 26:36:00 8:35/M
98 Elizabeth Emerson MI F 30-34 32 26:37:00 8:35/M
99 Megan Harris MI F 11-14 13 26:38:00 8:35/M
100 Megan Theurkorn MI F 19-24 23 26:38:00 8:35/M
101 Tanya Foster MI F 30-34 32 26:42:00 8:36/M
102 April Hendricks MI F 25-29 25 26:42:00 8:36/M
103 Julie Fryling MI F 19-24 23 26:42:00 8:36/M
104 Jeanne Smith MI F 55-59 55 26:43:00 8:37/M
105 Michelle Kinzbach MI F 40-44 41 26:44:00 8:37/M
106 Jessie Gast MI F 15-18 16 26:48:00 8:38/M
107 Joann Karpowicz MI F 50-54 50 26:55:00 8:41/M
108 Shelly Jewell MI F 40-44 40 26:59:00 8:42/M
109 Nancy Creighton MI F 50-54 52 27:13:00 8:47/M
110 Susanna Engbers MI F 35-39 37 27:14:00 8:47/M
111 Elizabeth Belsito MI F 25-29 25 27:18:00 8:48/M
112 Kathy Vanderwerf MI F 30-34 34 27:20:00 8:49/M
113 Traci Newhouse MI F 35-39 37 27:22:00 8:49/M
114 Lynn Schrader MI F 40-44 42 27:23:00 8:50/M
115 Christine Padilla MI F 35-39 36 27:24:00 8:50/M
116 Allison Cook MI F 30-34 30 27:25:00 8:50/M
117 Wendy Ogilvie MI F 45-49 49 27:30:00 8:52/M
118 Jeanne Kortz MI F 35-39 36 27:30:00 8:52/M
119 Kim Turner IL F 35-39 37 27:31:00 8:52/M
120 Colleen Sholtis MI F 50-54 51 27:34:00 8:53/M
121 Marianne Krupiczewic MI F 25-29 29 27:37:00 8:54/M
122 Sue Regnerus MI F 45-49 48 27:38:00 8:55/M
123 Susan Vanderlende MI F 45-49 46 27:38:00 8:55/M
124 Abby Bergakker MI F 19-24 20 27:38:00 8:55/M
125 Sheri Bursach MI F 35-39 39 27:42:00 8:56/M
126 Jennifer Smitherman MI F 30-34 34 27:47:00 8:57/M
127 Marika Bevier MI F 30-34 31 27:48:00 8:58/M
128 Katherine Belsito MI F 25-29 25 27:50:00 8:58/M
129 Chantil Dewitt MI F 30-34 31 27:51:00 8:59/M
130 Monica Allard IL F 25-29 28 27:54:00 9:00/M
131 Han Duong MI F 25-29 27 28:02:00 9:02/M
132 Chasity Kopernik MI F 25-29 26 28:10:00 9:05/M
133 Laura Hernandez MI F 19-24 21 28:16:00 9:07/M
134 Liz Zeltter MI F 0- 0 28:26:00 9:10/M
135 Abby Wallace MI F 30-34 30 28:29:00 9:11/M
136 Elizabeth Rudolph OH F 19-24 20 28:30:00 9:11/M
137 Alicia Sukup MI F 19-24 23 28:35:00 9:13/M
138 Laura Perschabach KY F 15-18 18 28:35:00 9:13/M
139 Amanda Muson MI F 19-24 24 28:37:00 9:14/M
140 Tamy Nagy MI F 45-49 49 28:40:00 9:15/M
141 Heidi Hoffland WI F 40-44 44 28:42:00 9:15/M
142 Sarah Parker-Horm MI F 30-34 32 28:43:00 9:15/M
143 Joyce Upper MI F 50-54 53 28:46:00 9:17/M
144 Dawn Hodgkinson MI F 30-34 33 28:48:00 9:17/M
145 Rebecca Parker-Sand MI F 25-29 25 28:56:00 9:20/M
146 Devi Fongers MI F 50-54 53 28:59:00 9:21/M
147 Alyssa Heemstra MI F 15-18 17 29:00:00 9:21/M
148 Dee Heemstra MI F 45-49 47 29:03:00 9:22/M
149 Tracy Carpenter MI F 40-44 41 29:05:00 9:23/M
150 Becky Veenema MI F 19-24 19 29:07:00 9:23/M
151 Barb Johnson MI F 55-59 56 29:09:00 9:24/M
152 Jana Aupperlee MI F 25-29 29 29:13:00 9:25/M
153 Christina Gezon MI F 25-29 25 29:13:00 9:25/M
154 Birgitte Rizkalla MI F 30-34 34 29:17:00 9:26/M
155 Tara Vander Ploe IL F 25-29 28 29:18:00 9:27/M
156 Sue Roersma MI F 50-54 51 29:19:00 9:27/M
157 Sarah Hilliker MI F 25-29 28 29:22:00 9:28/M
158 Chrsitine Lutz IL F 25-29 29 29:23:00 9:28/M
159 Elizabeth Thimmesch-H MI F 19-24 23 29:26:00 9:29/M
160 Megan Ritsema MI F 19-24 20 29:34:00 9:32/M
161 Emily Mieras MI F 25-29 26 29:36:00 9:33/M
162 Sara Maas MI F 30-34 32 29:40:00 9:34/M
163 Suzanne Kozloski MI F 55-59 59 29:41:00 9:34/M
164 Marcia Baar MI F 55-59 55 29:45:00 9:36/M
165 Kalley Morren MI F 11-14 13 29:46:00 9:36/M
166 Sarah Bokma MI F 30-34 32 29:47:00 9:36/M
167 Anne Emenhiser MI F 40-44 40 29:49:00 9:37/M
168 Gabrie O'Brien MI F 15-18 18 29:54:00 9:38/M
169 Marti O'Brien MI F 50-54 50 29:54:00 9:38/M
170 Katie Malewitz MI F 15-18 18 29:54:00 9:38/M
171 Hannah O'Brien MI F 15-18 18 29:54:00 9:39/M
172 Leslie Drueke MI F 30-34 33 29:57:00 9:39/M
173 Kelly Sarniak MI F 35-39 35 29:57:00 9:39/M
174 Eileen Duchane MI F 45-49 49 29:58:00 9:40/M
175 Carolyn Snow MI F 45-49 49 30:11:00 9:44/M
176 Karla Wagner MI F 45-49 47 30:14:00 9:45/M
177 Anna Cotton MI F 19-24 22 30:17:00 9:46/M
178 Stephanie Haight MI F 19-24 23 30:22:00 9:47/M
179 Katy Conran MI F 25-29 29 30:22:00 9:47/M
180 Lisa Dopke MI F 30-34 34 30:24:00 9:48/M
181 Kaitlin Deky MI F 19-24 20 30:30:00 9:50/M
182 Colleen Long MI F 19-24 20 30:30:00 9:50/M
183 Mary Bokhout MI F 45-49 48 30:30:00 9:50/M
184 Heather Flowers MI F 40-44 41 30:33:00 9:51/M
185 Kym Dantuma-Mat MI F 40-44 43 30:35:00 9:52/M
186 Theresa Petko MI F 50-54 51 30:43:00 9:54/M
187 Jane Katerberg MI F 60-64 60 30:48:00 9:56/M
188 Madison Teune MI F 11-14 13 30:48:00 9:56/M
189 Sophie Kaminski MI F 1-10 9 30:52:00 9:57/M
190 Beth Zuller MI F 55-59 57 30:57:00 9:59/M
191 Sandra Holt MI F 40-44 40 31:00:00 10:00/M
192 Margie Hayward MI F 45-49 45 31:04:00 10:01/M
193 Stephanie Leone MI F 19-24 23 31:05:00 10:01/M
194 Janet Leone MI F 50-54 50 31:06:00 10:02/M
195 Mary Awdey MI F 50-54 52 31:06:00 10:02/M
196 Cindie Anthes MI F 50-54 51 31:08:00 10:03/M
197 Jan Schmidt MI F 45-49 49 31:09:00 10:03/M
198 Katherine Folkert MI F 30-34 31 31:10:00 10:03/M
199 Jennifer Omo MI F 35-39 37 31:10:00 10:03/M
200 Sarah Lockwod MI F 19-24 22 31:14:00 10:04/M
201 Lisa Lockwood AR F 50-54 53 31:15:00 10:05/M
202 Carrie Fusee MI F 25-29 25 31:15:00 10:05/M
203 Susan Teune MI F 45-49 45 31:16:00 10:05/M
204 Chelsea Smith MI F 19-24 20 31:19:00 10:06/M
205 Lisa Pohlad MI F 40-44 44 31:21:00 10:06/M
206 Brittany Hunter MI F 19-24 22 31:28:00 10:09/M
207 Elizabeth Greenfield MI F 45-49 46 31:30:00 10:09/M
208 Elisabeth France OH F 30-34 31 31:35:00 10:11/M
209 Amy Walker WI F 45-49 46 31:37:00 10:12/M
210 Anne Walberer MI F 30-34 34 31:40:00 10:13/M
211 Michelle Racine MI F 19-24 23 31:42:00 10:13/M
212 Karen Hilliker MI F 30-34 34 31:45:00 10:14/M
213 Jennifer Cliff MI F 30-34 34 31:47:00 10:15/M
214 Meg Cusack MI F 50-54 51 31:51:00 10:16/M
215 Jenny Baker MI F 25-29 26 31:56:00 10:18/M
216 Grace Greenfield MI F 11-14 13 32:05:00 10:21/M
217 Robertta Devries MI F 40-44 40 32:05:00 10:21/M
218 Deborah Hilliker MI F 19-24 24 32:07:00 10:22/M
219 Sarah Lambert OH F 25-29 28 32:11:00 10:23/M
220 Carol Vanduinen MI F 40-44 41 32:14:00 10:24/M
221 Theresa Chase MI F 45-49 45 32:15:00 10:24/M
222 Grace Kaminski MI F 1-10 7 32:21:00 10:26/M
223 Bobbi Moore MI F 45-49 49 32:21:00 10:26/M
224 Penny Haight MI F 40-44 44 32:22:00 10:26/M
225 Louise Hautamaki MI F 55-59 56 32:22:00 10:26/M
226 Gwyn Smith IL F 35-39 35 32:56:00 10:37/M
227 Susan Maitner MI F 30-34 34 32:58:00 10:38/M
228 Nicole Robinson MI F 30-34 34 33:02:00 10:39/M
229 Jamie Meyer MI F 19-24 20 33:20:00 10:45/M
230 Laura Elsner MI F 30-34 32 33:21:00 10:45/M
231 Megan Schenkel MI F 1-10 9 33:22:00 10:45/M
232 Sarah Burns MI F 11-14 13 33:32:00 10:49/M
233 Alyssa Ariagno MI F 11-14 14 33:34:00 10:49/M
234 Ranelle Jansma MI F 50-54 53 33:40:00 10:51/M
235 Sandi Parrish MI F 50-54 51 34:07:00 11:00/M
236 Bette Syrek MI F 55-59 59 34:11:00 11:01/M
237 Summer Malinzak MI F 30-34 31 34:13:00 11:02/M
238 Dawn Heartwell MI F 30-34 33 34:14:00 11:02/M
239 Shanna Reynolds MI F 30-34 31 34:20:00 11:04/M
240 Ann Early MI F 45-49 48 34:30:00 11:07/M
241 Kim Coan MI F 35-39 35 34:37:00 11:10/M
242 AlexandriaDevries MI F 11-14 12 34:38:00 11:10/M
243 Missy Lares MI F 30-34 31 34:43:00 11:12/M
244 Kelly Veenstra MI F 25-29 26 34:45:00 11:12/M
245 Sara Bergakker NY F 30-34 30 34:56:00 11:16/M
246 Angela Demeester MI F 35-39 38 35:01:00 11:17/M
247 Angela Demeester MI F 35-39 38 35:01:00 11:17/M
248 June Obertacz MI F 45-49 49 35:22:00 11:24/M
249 Joy Bush MI F 30-34 31 35:24:00 11:25/M
250 Bonnie Robbert MI F 50-54 53 35:24:00 11:25/M
251 Judy Freeman MI F 55-59 58 35:34:00 11:28/M
252 Madaleen Cook MI F 45-49 49 35:45:00 11:32/M
253 Elizabeth Harpold MI F 19-24 22 35:52:00 11:34/M
254 Kristin Popilek MI F 55-59 56 35:52:00 11:34/M
255 Jane Spencer MI F 45-49 47 36:15:00 11:42/M
256 Jackie Billingsley MI F 25-29 26 36:31:00 11:46/M
257 Qiana Green IL F 25-29 29 36:43:00 11:50/M
258 Elizabeth Deimel MI F 30-34 31 36:55:00 11:54/M
259 Mary Carey MI F 40-44 43 37:10:00 11:59/M
260 Jane Urban MI F 40-44 44 37:35:00 12:07/M
261 Sara Ursum MI F 1-10 10 37:58:00 12:15/M
262 Jennifer Ursum MI F 35-39 36 37:58:00 12:15/M
263 Sarah Pepper MI F 25-29 29 38:49:00 12:31/M
264 Alison Ursum MI F 1-10 8 39:13:00 12:39/M
265 Nancy Rudolph OH F 55-59 56 39:44:00 12:49/M
266 Kathleen Sullivan MI F 55-59 56 39:48:00 12:50/M
267 Lolly Kirkwood MI F 50-54 54 39:50:00 12:51/M
268 Tina Johnson MI F 35-39 37 40:24:00 13:02/M
269 Jessica Miller MI F 30-34 33 40:33:00 13:05/M
270 Laura Stearns CO F 35-39 38 41:31:00 13:23/M
271 Deb Eichenauer MI F 40-44 41 41:33:00 13:24/M
272 Kristi Porter MI F 45-49 47 42:06:00 13:35/M
273 Holly Uelker-Herm MI F 50-54 50 44:03:00 14:13/M
274 Alicia Bice-Hasenj MI F 19-24 20 44:14:00 14:16/M
275 Madelaine McCann MI F 15-18 18 44:27:00 14:20/M
276 Jill McCann MI F 50-54 52 44:27:00 14:20/M
277 Emelia McCann MI F 19-24 21 44:27:00 14:20/M
278 Janice Morgan MI F 55-59 55 44:31:00 14:21/M
279 Camille Saturley MI F 40-44 43 44:35:00 14:23/M
280 Andrea Kulhawik MI F 30-34 31 44:41:00 14:25/M
281 Kathy Rhoda MI F 55-59 55 44:52:00 14:28/M
282 Alyssa Blossom MI F 11-14 12 46:09:00 14:53/M
283 Charise Blossom MI F 35-39 35 46:09:00 14:53/M
284 Marilyn Heiss MI F 60-64 63 46:46:00 15:05/M
285 Juliette Cowall MI F 45-49 48 47:00:00 15:09/M
286 Lynn Stachel MI F 50-54 51 47:25:00 15:18/M
287 Julie Ashmead MI F 50-54 54 47:31:00 15:19/M
288 Olivia Wisniewski MI F 1-10 10 47:40:00 15:22/M
289 Lisa Freiberger MI F 40-44 41 48:30:00 15:38/M
290 Cathy Mueler MI F 55-59 58 48:36:00 15:40/M
291 Diane Duong MI F 35-39 37 48:57:00 15:47/M
292 Bach Duong MI F 55-59 57 48:58:00 15:47/M
293 Jill Racine MI F 50-54 52 49:20:00 15:55/M
294 Linda Theurkorn MI F 45-49 48 50:06:00 16:09/M
295 Zoe Ashmead MI F 15-18 17 51:39:00 16:39/M
296 Kelly Webster MI F 40-44 43 52:46:00 17:01/M
297 Heidi Holst MI F 40-44 42 53:08:00 17:08/M
298 Emma Leestma MI F 15-18 15 53:09:00 17:08/M
299 Carrie Barrett MI F 30-34 31 54:11:00 17:28/M
300 Kate Leestma MI F 11-14 11 57:40:00 18:36/M
301 Maleika Brown MI F 35-39 35 58:54:00 19:00/M
302 Elly Reid MI F 1-10 7 1:00:51