1st Source Bank/Niles-Buchanan YMCA Thanksgiving Day Run

back to results

Nov. 27, 2008

1st Source Bank/Niles-Buchanan YMCA Thanksgiving Day Run
Niles, MI
Provided by Classicrace.com


Overall FName LName State Div Age ChipTime Total Pace
1 Art Vandelay IN M 19-24 19 15:31 5:00/M
2 Andrew Lawrick MI M 19-24 21 15:40 5:03/M
3 Justin Kowalski IN M 19-24 23 15:57 5:08/M
4 Thomas Ray MI M 19-24 21 16:28 5:18/M
5 Kyle Higdon IN M 19-24 19 16:40 5:22/M
6 Greg Howard IN M 25-29 26 17:10 5:32/M
7 Wesley Higdon IN M 15-18 18 17:16 5:34/M
8 Ben Detiempe IN M 15-18 18 17:18 5:35/M
9 Ben Lewis MI M 15-18 18 17:31 5:39/M
10 Johnathan Ryan MI M 15-18 18 17:36 5:40/M
11 Mark Furkis IN M 50-54 53 17:52 5:46/M
12 Vince Burke MI M 15-18 17 17:53 5:46/M
13 Saidi Isaac IN M 25-29 26 18:09 5:51/M
14 Garry Harrington IN M 45-49 45 18:12 5:52/M
15 Bruce Faltynski IN M 25-29 25 18:24 5:56/M
16 Matthew Babbitt MI M 19-24 23 18:26 5:56/M
17 Jonahtan McCrea IN M 25-29 28 18:32 5:59/M
18 Nick Cummins MI M 15-18 16 18:42 6:02/M
19 Matt Farkus IN M 15-18 18 18:42 6:02/M
20 Aaron Weber MI M 30-34 33 18:47 6:03/M
21 Kyle Froehlich MI M 19-24 19 18:49 6:04/M
22 Jarret Anderson MI M 15-18 15 18:56 6:06/M
23 David Foura MI M 15-18 18 18:56 6:06/M
24 Eric Phillips MI M 15-18 16 19:02 6:08/M
26 John Meiser IN M 30-34 34 19:09 6:10/M
27 Trent Schafer MI M 45-49 48 19:12 6:11/M
29 Joshua Kayser IN M 19-24 23 19:18 6:13/M
30 Kyle Hallgren MI M 15-18 17 19:19 6:14/M
31 Rick Storm MI M 19-24 21 19:20 6:14/M
32 Andrew Joseph IN M 25-29 29 19:20 6:14/M
33 Kyle Banish MI M 15-18 18 19:20 6:14/M
34 Brandon Clayton IN M 15-18 16 19:22 6:15/M
35 Vince Metz IN M 19-24 19 19:28 6:16/M
36 Joe Racht MI M 30-34 30 19:33 6:18/M
38 Joel Sparks MI M 19-24 19 19:39 6:20/M
39 Dave Kimble IN M 35-39 38 19:42 6:21/M
40 Brandon Farkas IN M 15-18 15 19:43 6:21/M
41 Kurt Schlipp MI M 19-24 19 19:45 6:22/M
42 Jami Taylor IL M 30-34 34 19:53 6:25/M
43 Daniel McClure IN M 15-18 18 19:59 6:26/M
44 Carsten McCarty MI M 1-14 14 19:59 6:27/M
45 Bruce Watson MI M 60-64 60 20:02 6:27/M
47 Nicholas Fonseca IN M 19-24 24 20:08 6:29/M
49 Brian Graber IN M 35-39 36 20:09 6:30/M
50 Mark Grose IN M 50-54 50 20:09 6:30/M
51 Zawdie Abiade TN M 55-59 55 20:11 6:30/M
52 Nick Arndt IN M 1-14 14 20:14 6:32/M
53 Tim Serfino IN M 19-24 19 20:16 6:32/M
54 Nate Stapulionis OH M 1-14 13 20:22 6:34/M
55 Ryan Probst MI M 15-18 15 20:23 6:34/M
56 Michael Choinacky IN M 25-29 28 20:23 6:34/M
57 Jordan Ousley IN M 19-24 21 20:23 6:34/M
58 Michael Fye CO M 60-64 62 20:27 6:35/M
59 Jordan Florian MI M 1-14 13 20:30 6:36/M
60 David Adamson IN M 40-44 44 20:31 6:37/M
61 Larry Taylor IN M 40-44 40 20:34 6:38/M
62 Andy McGrail IN M 45-49 48 20:40 6:40/M
64 Charles Ahn IL M 40-44 41 20:42 6:40/M
65 Michael Shannon IN M 25-29 26 20:46 6:42/M
66 Shawn Randall IN M 25-29 28 20:51 6:43/M
67 Joe Durrand IN M 50-54 54 20:53 6:44/M
68 Michael Reddy Jr. IN M 40-44 40 20:59 6:46/M
70 Michael Lacognato IN M 40-44 41 21:05 6:48/M
71 Terrence Wakefield MI M 19-24 21 21:13 6:51/M
72 Justin Baney MI M 25-29 26 21:14 6:51/M
73 Bruce Brantley MI M 50-54 51 21:16 6:51/M
74 Mathew Richardson MI M 19-24 22 21:22 6:53/M
77 David Ziker IN M 50-54 51 21:28 6:55/M
78 Cory Sly MI M 35-39 35 21:29 6:55/M
79 Mamba Chisoni IN M 25-29 27 21:33 6:57/M
80 Tom Burgess WI M 40-44 40 21:35 6:57/M
81 Kevin Lynch MI M 15-18 17 21:36 6:58/M
82 Tony Baker MI M 40-44 41 21:36 6:58/M
83 Evan Zimmerman MI M 15-18 15 21:38 6:58/M
84 Nick Whise MI M 1-14 14 21:45 7:01/M
85 Peter Karlowicz MI M 50-54 53 21:47 7:01/M
86 Samuel Noble IN M 15-18 15 21:47 7:01/M
87 Michael Geiger MI M 1-14 12 21:49 7:02/M
88 Rod Cart IN M 45-49 47 21:51 7:03/M
89 John Hines MI M 19-24 19 21:52 7:03/M
90 Chris Huls OH M 30-34 33 21:54 7:04/M
91 Greg Backhus IN M 35-39 37 21:54 7:04/M
93 Gavin Hoffman IN M 1-14 11 22:00 7:05/M
95 Robert Plasschaert IN M 19-24 22 22:03 7:06/M
96 William Hockenhull IN M 35-39 39 22:05 7:07/M
98 Lowell Nelson IN M 50-54 53 22:07 7:08/M
99 Zack Spahn IN M 15-18 18 22:08 7:08/M
100 Justin Zimmerman MI M 15-18 18 22:13 7:10/M
101 Andrew Pizarek IN M 1-14 14 22:14 7:10/M
102 John Grant MI M 40-44 43 22:16 7:11/M
104 Justin Bunch MI M 15-18 15 22:24 7:13/M
105 Matthew Harrell MI M 30-34 34 22:25 7:14/M
107 John Watts IN M 25-29 28 22:30 7:15/M
108 Alex Eger MI M 1-14 13 22:31 7:15/M
109 James Banish MI M 45-49 46 22:32 7:16/M
110 Jeremy Starkweather IN M 1-14 14 22:32 7:16/M
111 Jeff Mucha MI M 1-14 14 22:33 7:16/M
112 Cole Sheafer IN M 1-14 13 22:33 7:16/M
114 Kent Laudeman NY M 65-69 65 22:35 7:17/M
117 Eric Hoppstock MI M 45-49 46 22:42 7:19/M
118 Bill Small MI M 50-54 53 22:43 7:19/M
120 Long Pham MI M 19-24 19 22:47 7:21/M
121 Adam Harrington MI M 15-18 17 22:49 7:21/M
123 Casey Janick MI M 19-24 20 22:51 7:22/M
124 Scott Howland IN M 45-49 45 22:53 7:23/M
125 Jim Keranen IN M 35-39 36 22:54 7:23/M
126 Patrick Fetherston MI M 55-59 57 22:56 7:24/M
127 Paul Bolger MI M 50-54 52 22:58 7:24/M
128 Rick Blume IN M 45-49 45 23:00 7:25/M
130 Eric Singleton IN M 15-18 17 23:05 7:26/M
131 Justin Kromewither MI M 15-18 18 23:06 7:27/M
132 Matt Kasewarm M 30-34 33 23:07 7:27/M
133 Graham Hoppstock MI M 1-14 13 23:07 7:27/M
135 Ken Oneill MI M 50-54 54 23:08 7:27/M
137 Mario Manta IN M 45-49 48 23:10 7:28/M
138 Joel Siemen MI M 1-14 12 23:12 7:29/M
139 Christopher Hoover MI M 25-29 27 23:14 7:30/M
140 Jim Holloman IN M 50-54 50 23:15 7:30/M
141 Jeff Emery MI M 55-59 55 23:16 7:30/M
142 Dan Florian MI M 45-49 48 23:17 7:31/M
143 Sammy Rodts MI M 1-14 12 23:18 7:31/M
144 Clarence Grimm MI M 45-49 48 23:18 7:31/M
145 Jeff Steinke IN M 35-39 39 23:19 7:31/M
146 Jason Gries IN M 25-29 26 23:19 7:31/M
147 Cameron Hoyh MI M 1-14 14 23:22 7:32/M
148 Jeffrey Cope IN M 25-29 29 23:22 7:32/M
149 Kyle Garlanger MI M 15-18 17 23:24 7:33/M
151 Ethan Zimmerman MI M 1-14 14 23:25 7:33/M
152 Sean Craig MI M 1-14 12 23:26 7:33/M
153 Mark Lewis MI M 40-44 44 23:26 7:33/M
155 Max Manta IN M 1-14 9 23:27 7:34/M
156 Richard Farkas IN M 50-54 51 23:27 7:34/M
157 Alex Yanes IN M 1-14 13 23:28 7:34/M
158 Patrick Miller MI M 19-24 20 23:28 7:34/M
159 Aaron Payne MI M 19-24 19 23:29 7:34/M
160 Vere Shindeldecker MI M 60-64 60 23:30 7:35/M
161 Matthew Byers IN M 19-24 20 23:30 7:35/M
162 Tom Varga IN M 55-59 55 23:33 7:35/M
165 Kenneth Zielinski IN M 15-18 17 23:42 7:38/M
168 Austin Bell IN M 1-14 13 23:46 7:40/M
169 Matt Morris IN M 1-14 10 23:46 7:40/M
170 Christopher Schweizer IN M 15-18 18 23:48 7:40/M
171 Cole Clemens MI M 1-14 13 23:48 7:40/M
173 Mike Higgins MI M 40-44 40 23:49 7:41/M
174 Ryan Magert MI M 25-29 26 23:52 7:42/M
175 Robert Hines MI M 15-18 15 23:54 7:42/M
176 Jeffrey Roberson MI M 15-18 15 23:56 7:43/M
178 Daniel Sparks MI M 19-24 24 23:59 7:44/M
179 Dennis Ott MI M 50-54 51 24:00:00 7:45/M
180 Bill McClure IN M 50-54 53 24:02:00 7:45/M
181 Brian Lenyo IN M 1-14 10 24:04:00 7:45/M
182 Robert Parker MI M 30-34 32 24:07:00 7:46/M
183 Kevin Shrock MI M 35-39 35 24:07:00 7:46/M
184 Alan Mekee MI M 40-44 44 24:08:00 7:47/M
187 Eric Zeeb MI M 50-54 51 24:12:00 7:48/M
188 Arvil Howe IN M 55-59 57 24:15:00 7:49/M
189 Daniel Hoyh MI M 45-49 46 24:16:00 7:49/M
191 David Shannon IN M 50-54 53 24:16:00 7:49/M
193 Ian Marten MI M 25-29 27 24:16:00 7:49/M
194 Paul Siegmund MI M 35-39 35 24:17:00 7:50/M
196 Griffin Hoffman IN M 1-14 11 24:18:00 7:50/M
199 Joe Pater MI M 55-59 56 24:21:00 7:51/M
200 Jeffrey Narregan MI M 1-14 14 24:22:00 7:51/M
201 Dan Mitchell MI M 45-49 45 24:23:00 7:52/M
202 Joey Molnar IN M 19-24 22 24:25:00 7:52/M
203 Ryan Starkweather IN M 1-14 14 24:25:00 7:52/M
204 Justin Flagel MI M 25-29 26 24:25:00 7:52/M
206 Bryan Lewis MI M 45-49 46 24:28:00 7:53/M
207 Caleb Dickinson IN M 19-24 21 24:28:00 7:54/M
208 Greg MacKlem IN M 35-39 37 24:30:00 7:54/M
209 Greg McCarty MI M 40-44 42 24:32:00 7:55/M
210 Tom Busch MI M 25-29 27 24:33:00 7:55/M
211 Josh Dicksen IL M 19-24 24 24:33:00 7:55/M
212 Sam Cummins MI M 19-24 19 24:35:00 7:55/M
214 David Conn MI M 19-24 23 24:37:00 7:56/M
217 Rich Roggeman IN M 45-49 45 24:42:00 7:58/M
220 Calvin Stout IN M 55-59 55 24:44:00 7:58/M
221 Larry Molnar IN M 45-49 48 24:44:00 7:59/M
222 John Gibbons IN M 45-49 45 24:46:00 7:59/M
224 Sean Stapulionis OH M 40-44 41 24:54:00 8:02/M
225 Austin Teter MI M 15-18 15 24:55:00 8:02/M
226 Chris Aungst MI M 35-39 38 24:55:00 8:02/M
227 Zecharriah Hoyt MI M 30-34 33 24:56:00 8:03/M
228 John A. Vylonis MI M 55-59 58 24:58:00 8:03/M
229 Alexander Gaona IN M 19-24 23 24:59:00 8:03/M
231 Len Amat MI M 40-44 40 25:00:00 8:04/M
232 Andrew Hardy IN M 19-24 22 25:02:00 8:04/M
235 Ryan Beall IN M 40-44 40 25:03:00 8:05/M
236 Jim Garnett MI M 45-49 47 25:05:00 8:05/M
237 Tim Jr. Runstadler MI M 1-14 10 25:05:00 8:05/M
239 Matthew Duthie IN M 30-34 32 25:09:00 8:06/M
241 Pierce Knoll MI M 15-18 15 25:23:00 8:11/M
242 Brian Aschenbrenner IN M 45-49 46 25:26:00 8:12/M
244 Tim Corwan OH M 60-64 64 25:29:00 8:13/M
245 Andrew Harry IN M 25-29 27 25:29:00 8:13/M
248 M. Huthwaite MI M 30-34 30 25:36:00 8:15/M
249 Steven Lecklider MI M 40-44 41 25:37:00 8:15/M
253 Seth Runkle IN M 19-24 22 25:46:00 8:18/M
254 Eric Williams IN M 19-24 22 25:47:00 8:19/M
255 Mark Mayer IN M 40-44 41 25:47:00 8:19/M
256 Cori Bair IN M 35-39 39 25:48:00 8:19/M
257 Nick Clark IN M 1-14 11 25:50:00 8:20/M
258 Terry Clark IN M 40-44 42 25:50:00 8:20/M
260 Jim Suter IN M 45-49 46 25:52:00 8:20/M
261 Christopher Varga IN M 25-29 27 25:52:00 8:20/M
262 Stan Garber IN M 55-59 55 25:52:00 8:20/M
263 Brian Bolentine IN M 35-39 39 25:53:00 8:21/M
265 Adam Eger MI M 1-14 8 26:00:00 8:23/M
266 Cody Cummins MI M 25-29 26 26:00:00 8:23/M
267 James Dill IN M 45-49 47 26:00:00 8:23/M
268 Ducan Fairbanks MI M 1-14 13 26:01:00 8:23/M
269 Matt McGill IN M 15-18 16 26:01:00 8:23/M
273 Steve Stutzman IN M 40-44 43 26:04:00 8:24/M
274 Michael McCrea IN M 55-59 56 26:04:00 8:25/M
275 Timothy Perenich MI M 30-34 30 26:05:00 8:25/M
276 Jeff Uchman IN M 30-34 34 26:07:00 8:25/M
277 Joshua Barber MI M 25-29 26 26:07:00 8:25/M
282 David Sparks MI M 19-24 19 26:10:00 8:26/M
285 Carl Pemberton IN M 60-64 62 26:17:00 8:28/M
286 Ben Parisi IN M 19-24 23 26:18:00 8:29/M
287 Adam Proctor MI M 1-14 10 26:22:00 8:30/M
295 Dan Manion IN M 65-69 65 26:33:00 8:34/M
296 Jeff Wagner MI M 25-29 28 26:34:00 8:34/M
297 Jason Shaul IN M 25-29 27 26:34:00 8:34/M
298 Patrick Docherty IN M 50-54 53 26:36:00 8:35/M
299 Mark Jamieson IN M 50-54 54 26:36:00 8:35/M
301 Scott Moncrieff MI M 45-49 49 26:37:00 8:35/M
303 Mark Frazier MI M 50-54 50 26:40:00 8:36/M
304 Andy Williams IN M 50-54 50 26:40:00 8:36/M
305 Jay Crouch MI M 55-59 58 26:40:00 8:36/M
307 McNabb Scott MI M 25-29 29 26:41:00 8:36/M
308 James Mitchell IN M 40-44 44 26:42:00 8:36/M
310 Larry Christensen IN M 70-99 70 26:43:00 8:37/M
312 Chris Spahn IN M 19-24 21 26:47:00 8:38/M
314 Jeff Walper MI M 30-34 34 26:51:00 8:40/M
316 Randy Newman IN M 40-44 44 26:53:00 8:40/M
319 David Woods IN M 55-59 55 26:57:00 8:42/M
322 Michael Depaul MI M 50-54 54 27:01:00 8:43/M
323 Bob Gillespie IL M 45-49 49 27:02:00 8:43/M
324 Philip Gilespie IL M 1-14 11 27:02:00 8:43/M
328 Ben Stapulionis OH M 1-14 11 27:07:00 8:45/M
332 Mike Sulkowski IN M 55-59 56 27:13:00 8:46/M
333 Jim Lister MI M 40-44 42 27:13:00 8:47/M
338 Cody Burkhard MI M 1-14 13 27:20:00 8:49/M
339 James Fulton IN M 40-44 44 27:21:00 8:49/M
341 Scott Albright IN M 25-29 28 27:21:00 8:49/M
342 Justin Smith IN M 1-14 9 27:22:00 8:49/M
343 Fred Hess MI M 50-54 51 27:23:00 8:50/M
345 John Kubinski IN M 55-59 57 27:23:00 8:50/M
346 Rick Bardin MI M 50-54 53 27:23:00 8:50/M
349 Kelly Low MI M 45-49 49 27:32:00 8:53/M
352 Jerry Burgess MI M 25-29 27 27:34:00 8:53/M
353 Michael Lafollette IN M 50-54 50 27:35:00 8:54/M
355 Bj Clark MI M 1-14 13 27:39:00 8:55/M
357 Chris Schwelnus IN M 50-54 52 27:41:00 8:55/M
360 Steve Smith IN M 35-39 38 27:44:00 8:56/M
364 Scott Teter MI M 45-49 46 27:46:00 8:57/M
365 Thomas Hines MI M 15-18 17 27:47:00 8:57/M
366 Matt Colglazier MI M 35-39 35 27:48:00 8:58/M
367 Kirby Prenkert MI M 50-54 53 27:51:00 8:59/M
368 Chris Lemert IN M 45-49 47 27:54:00 9:00/M
369 Dawson Clemens MI M 1-14 10 27:54:00 9:00/M
371 Jim Firth IN M 1-14 14 27:57:00 9:01/M
372 Douglas Gibson IN M 35-39 35 27:59:00 9:01/M
373 Andy Hintzpeter MT M 30-34 33 27:59:00 9:01/M
374 Roman Sorrell KY M 19-24 24 28:00:00 9:02/M
378 Allen Dickins IN M 50-54 53 28:03:00 9:03/M
380 Doug Fattic MI M 60-64 61 28:05:00 9:03/M
391 Philip Mark IN M 45-49 47 28:13:00 9:06/M
393 Dan Whitten MI M 60-64 64 28:18:00 9:07/M
395 Paul Parrow IN M 45-49 49 28:19:00 9:08/M
398 Aaron Brick IN M 30-34 34 28:25:00 9:10/M
400 Paul Drenth MI M 25-29 26 28:26:00 9:10/M
405 Tom Moore OH M 25-29 27 28:36:00 9:13/M
406 Dan Cook DC M 25-29 25 28:36:00 9:13/M
414 Benjamin Silver IN M 25-29 29 28:47:00 9:17/M
415 Doug Sheafer IN M 45-49 47 28:48:00 9:17/M
420 Chris Ganser IN M 50-54 50 28:54:00 9:19/M
422 Aron Lawrence MI M 15-18 15 28:54:00 9:19/M
424 Christopher Oliver IN M 45-49 47 28:58:00 9:20/M
425 Jack Bowman MI M 15-18 15 28:59:00 9:21/M
427 Alec Patterson IN M 1-14 7 29:00:00 9:21/M
428 Todd Lotridge IN M 35-39 37 29:01:00 9:21/M
429 Dale Patterson IN M 35-39 37 29:01:00 9:21/M
430 Jordan Holloman IN M 15-18 15 29:01:00 9:22/M
431 Bryce Schadler MI M 30-34 34 29:02:00 9:22/M
433 Scott Blickensderfe IN M 45-49 47 29:03:00 9:22/M
435 James Louaas IN M 35-39 36 29:05:00 9:23/M
436 Patrick Zielbauer MI M 19-24 21 29:05:00 9:23/M
439 Devon Gilbert IN M 15-18 17 29:09:00 9:24/M
440 Grant Szalewski MI M 1-14 12 29:11:00 9:25/M
441 Philip Timmreck MI M 1-14 7 29:12:00 9:25/M
443 Michael Radecki IN M 45-49 48 29:12:00 9:25/M
449 Anthony Svatos IN M 45-49 49 29:17:00 9:26/M
453 Mike Gregorich IN M 50-54 50 29:22:00 9:28/M
455 Lonnie Mullins IN M 50-54 51 29:26:00 9:29/M
460 Johnathan Udell MI M 50-54 51 29:28:00 9:30/M
461 Ryan Mavity MI M 1-14 13 29:29:00 9:30/M
464 Kevin Mitchell MI M 1-14 11 29:30:00 9:31/M
466 Shannon Wheeler CO M 35-39 37 29:35:00 9:32/M
468 Ben Crawford MI M 50-54 50 29:38:00 9:33/M
470 Mike Gaines MI M 40-44 41 29:43:00 9:35/M
474 Neil Lecount IN M 15-18 16 29:45:00 9:35/M
475 Tim Alukas IN M 25-29 29 29:46:00 9:36/M
476 David Griffin MI M 45-49 46 29:47:00 9:36/M
479 Bradey Schweizer IN M 1-14 11 29:50:00 9:37/M
480 Dave Bussard IN M 45-49 48 29:50:00 9:37/M
482 Matt Krallman IN M 25-29 26 29:50:00 9:37/M
483 Joshua Scheizer IN M 30-34 34 29:51:00 9:37/M
485 William Haughee MI M 50-54 50 29:58:00 9:40/M
487 Scott Benigni IL M 30-34 32 29:58:00 9:40/M
495 Mike Emerson MI M 45-49 48 30:08:00 9:43/M
505 Dustin Hilary IN M 30-34 34 30:24:00 9:48/M
510 Eric Walker IN M 15-18 17 30:29:00 9:50/M
512 Scott Prillinitz MI M 55-59 55 30:29:00 9:50/M
514 Charles Slomski IN M 40-44 43 30:31:00 9:50/M
516 Chad Morris MI M 25-29 27 30:33:00 9:51/M
517 Robert Hammer IN M 45-49 46 30:33:00 9:51/M
519 Nick Knoll MI M 1-14 12 30:35:00 9:52/M
520 Frank Lin MI M 30-34 32 30:36:00 9:52/M
521 Dave Ferency IN M 65-69 65 30:37:00 9:52/M
524 Chris Egan IN M 50-54 53 30:44:00 9:55/M
527 Bill McAllister MI M 35-39 37 30:48:00 9:56/M
529 James Blake MI M 45-49 48 30:48:00 9:56/M
531 Gary Jenkins MI M 30-34 33 30:53:00 9:57/M
532 Nels Leininger IN M 55-59 56 30:53:00 9:57/M
536 Kristopher Lindquist IN M 1-14 12 30:56:00 9:58/M
538 Steven Wolff IN M 40-44 44 30:59:00 9:59/M
539 Paul Majewski IN M 45-49 47 31:02:00 10:00/M
542 Rob Finn MI M 50-54 53 31:08:00 10:02/M
543 Michael Forgues IN M 60-64 60 31:09:00 10:03/M
545 Dylan Billings MI M 1-14 13 31:13:00 10:04/M
546 Terry Pierce MI M 45-49 45 31:14:00 10:04/M
547 Jeff Curry MI M 45-49 48 31:15:00 10:05/M
548 Tomas Moore KS M 35-39 36 31:17:00 10:05/M
550 Christopher Barrett MI M 19-24 23 31:18:00 10:05/M
557 Tom Housand IN M 40-44 41 31:22:00 10:07/M
558 Ian Robertson IN M 19-24 20 31:22:00 10:07/M
559 David Kuczmanski IN M 19-24 19 31:22:00 10:07/M
569 Scott Greveling PA M 50-54 53 31:44:00 10:14/M
572 Aaron Deland MI M 1-14 13 31:47:00 10:15/M
573 Johannes Hormes MI M 15-18 15 31:48:00 10:15/M
575 Chad Mills MI M 35-39 37 31:49:00 10:15/M
576 Tyler Garber IN M 30-34 33 31:50:00 10:16/M
579 Randall Lipps IN M 50-54 53 31:55:00 10:17/M
584 Alan Smith IN M 55-59 56 32:01:00 10:19/M
585 Andrew Merica MI M 1-14 11 32:02:00 10:20/M
587 Amar Omerovic MI M 1-14 11 32:05:00 10:21/M
594 Fred Bachman IN M 55-59 59 32:21:00 10:26/M
597 Paul Gleissner IN M 45-49 47 32:34:00 10:30/M
604 Dan Richarson MI M 19-24 19 32:42:00 10:33/M
607 Mark Lenyo IN M 45-49 49 32:44:00 10:33/M
610 Allen Utterbach IN M 35-39 39 32:52:00 10:36/M
615 Jon Federspiel IN M 19-24 24 33:08:00 10:41/M
616 Eric Sowders IN M 35-39 37 33:08:00 10:41/M
617 Gary Bednarek IN M 45-49 49 33:09:00 10:41/M
621 Alex Benner MI M 19-24 22 33:13:00 10:43/M
623 Max Heuermann IN M 1-14 7 33:17:00 10:44/M
624 Kurt Heuermann IN M 40-44 40 33:17:00 10:44/M
629 Bruce Williams MI M 45-49 45 33:25:00 10:47/M
631 Michael Palm IL M 25-29 26 33:28:00 10:47/M
632 David Bowdish MI M 40-44 42 33:30:00 10:48/M
633 Larry : Thomas IN M 50-54 51 33:30:00 10:48/M
635 Ron Weaver MI M 40-44 43 33:32:00 10:49/M
636 Brian Cassidy MI M 40-44 43 33:32:00 10:49/M
640 Ryan Rose MI M 19-24 24 33:38:00 10:51/M
641 Doug Narregan MI M 45-49 46 33:41:00 10:52/M
645 Joe Tincher IN M 40-44 40 33:49:00 10:55/M
653 Bo Hoffman IN M 35-39 36 34:20:00 11:04/M
654 Rob Hoffman IN M 35-39 38 34:20:00 11:04/M
656 Robert Runkle MI M 55-59 59 34:24:00 11:05/M
659 Peter Essig IN M 30-34 33 34:27:00 11:06/M
660 Vern Robinson MI M 65-69 65 34:28:00 11:07/M
663 Gary Roberson MI M 55-59 55 34:39:00 11:10/M
666 Donald Klingler MI M 50-54 50 34:45:00 11:12/M
673 John Ladue IN M 45-49 46 34:55:00 11:15/M
674 Tom Fanning MI M 60-64 62 34:57:00 11:16/M
675 David Riggs IN M 50-54 50 34:58:00 11:16/M
682 Michael Reddy III IN M 1-14 13 35:11:00 11:21/M
684 Jacob Morris IN M 1-14 7 35:13:00 11:21/M
685 Doug Morris IN M 40-44 44 35:15:00 11:22/M
687 Jerry Hoffman IN M 70-99 73 35:16:00 11:22/M
692 Carter McCrea IN M 25-29 25 35:24:00 11:25/M
694 Ralph Bansen MI M 40-44 44 35:29:00 11:26/M
695 Chuck Heit MI M 35-39 39 35:29:00 11:26/M
699 James Wech MI M 40-44 41 35:46:00 11:32/M
704 Bob Bailey MI M 50-54 52 35:54:00 11:35/M
707 Kevin McMahon IN M 15-18 18 36:11:00 11:40/M
712 Brian Loring IN M 1-14 8 36:20:00 11:43/M
713 Jerry Grice IN M 35-39 38 36:21:00 11:43/M
714 John Schrader MI M 40-44 44 36:25:00 11:45/M
720 Lloyd Wells MI M 40-44 41 36:44:00 11:51/M
728 Zach Starkweather IN M 1-14 11 37:31:00 12:06/M
729 Caleb Dill IN M 1-14 14 37:41:00 12:09/M
733 Juan Dominguez MI M 40-44 44 37:49:00 12:12/M
749 Bill Turnbull MI M 25-29 28 39:27:00 12:43/M
750 MacRi Domenico IN M 1-14 11 39:29:00 12:44/M
755 Samuel Clark IN M 1-14 8 39:45:00 12:49/M
756 James Middlebrook IN M 35-39 35 39:46:00 12:49/M
758 Steve Richardson IL M 25-29 29 39:54:00 12:52/M
763 Kenneth Jones MI M 35-39 38 40:11:00 12:57/M
764 Dave Anderson MI M 35-39 39 40:24:00 13:02/M
767 Hal Higdon IN M 70-99 77 40:41:00 13:07/M
768 Alexander Bonner IN M 15-18 18 40:50:00 13:10/M
770 Charles Ham MI M 65-69 68 41:18:00 13:19/M
771 Robert Feldman MI M 70-99 71 41:33:00 13:24/M
774 Micah Gamble MI M 1-14 5 41:58:00 13:32/M
775 Caleb Gamble MI M 1-14 7 42:20:00 13:39/M
777 Donnie Olivia MI M 60-64 61 42:23:00 13:40/M
782 Antonio Rivas IN M 45-49 47 43:31:00 14:02/M
783 Bill Fowler MI M 70-99 77 44:06:00 14:13/M
788 Scott Anson MI M 40-44 42 46:40:00 15:03/M
793 Steve Grayson MI M 45-49 45 50:31:00 16:17/M
794 Daniel Timmreck MI M 1-14 10 50:37:00 16:19/M
795 Matthew Kaufield KY M 1-14 11 50:39:00 16:20/M
801 Roy Paturalski MI M 45-49 47 52:12:00 16:50/M
803 Rick Federspiel MI M 55-59 58 55:20:00




SexPl FName LName State Div Age ChipTime Total Pace
1 Michele Tucker IN F 50-54 51 19:03 6:08/M
2 Jennifer Mockler IN F 25-29 26 19:17 6:13/M
3 Emily Haines IN F 15-18 17 19:38 6:20/M
4 Torrie Eger MI F 15-18 17 20:07 6:29/M
5 Katherine Manion IN F 15-18 18 20:08 6:29/M
6 Peggy Zeeb MI F 50-54 50 20:41 6:40/M
7 Shelby Morrow IN F 19-24 21 21:05 6:48/M
8 Kelli Lipps IL F 25-29 26 21:22 6:54/M
9 Amy Backhus IN F 35-39 37 21:24 6:54/M
10 Angela Bronicki MI F 19-24 20 21:57 7:05/M
11 Susanna Maines MI F 19-24 19 22:00 7:05/M
12 Samantha Brawley MI F 15-18 18 22:06 7:07/M
13 Traci Painter MI F 35-39 37 22:19 7:12/M
14 Nora Crouch MI F 19-24 21 22:26 7:14/M
15 Mandy Piedt MI F 15-18 17 22:34 7:16/M
16 Elaina Bata MI F 30-34 31 22:36 7:17/M
17 Madeline Rodts MI F 15-18 16 22:41 7:19/M
18 Liz Vandenheede MI F 15-18 18 22:46 7:20/M
19 Heather Ford MI F 19-24 22 22:51 7:22/M
20 Kathie Smith MI F 45-49 47 23:01 7:25/M
21 Ashley Harrell MI F 15-18 17 23:08 7:27/M
22 Sigri Gonzalez MI F 19-24 19 23:09 7:28/M
23 Emily Lamanna MI F 15-18 15 23:25 7:33/M
24 Makayla Manta IN F 1-14 13 23:27 7:34/M
25 Angie Arndt IN F 35-39 37 23:35 7:36/M
26 Patty Robbins IN F 25-29 26 23:37 7:37/M
27 Lisa Krumroy MI F 25-29 27 23:43 7:39/M
28 Kerry Tumbleson IN F 30-34 32 23:45 7:39/M
29 Sarah Saylor MI F 25-29 28 23:48 7:41/M
30 Lauren Arndt IN F 15-18 18 23:57 7:43/M
31 Jordan Cart IN F 15-18 18 24:09:00 7:47/M
32 Jessica Banish MI F 19-24 21 24:09:00 7:47/M
33 Holly Higdon IN F 1-14 14 24:16:00 7:49/M
34 Jeanna Bardin MI F 19-24 21 24:16:00 7:49/M
35 Jennie Aungst MI F 35-39 38 24:17:00 7:50/M
36 Lisa Leininger IN F 19-24 24 24:19:00 7:50/M
37 Hannah Darinton MI F 19-24 21 24:21:00 7:51/M
38 Karly Hayman MI F 35-39 39 24:28:00 7:53/M
39 Kaitlin Rambadt MI F 19-24 19 24:36:00 7:56/M
40 Katie Ardnt MI F 30-34 32 24:39:00 7:57/M
41 Julie Meiser IN F 30-34 33 24:41:00 7:57/M
42 Cami Bowling MI F 35-39 38 24:43:00 7:58/M
43 Katrina Godzisz IN F 35-39 37 24:44:00 7:58/M
44 Rita Whise MI F 40-44 44 24:47:00 7:59/M
45 Carlie Matz IN F 19-24 19 25:00:00 8:04/M
46 Brittany Smith MI F 15-18 16 25:02:00 8:04/M
47 Amy Creswell MI F 35-39 38 25:03:00 8:05/M
48 Brittani Florian MI F 15-18 15 25:06:00 8:05/M
49 Susan Anderson MI F 40-44 42 25:14:00 8:08/M
50 Kelli Smith MI F 19-24 24 25:28:00 8:13/M
51 Katie Dunlap IN F 19-24 19 25:33:00 8:14/M
52 Gayle Green IN F 45-49 45 25:34:00 8:15/M
53 Marilyn Emery MI F 55-59 56 25:41:00 8:17/M
54 Shannen Green MI F 1-14 13 25:42:00 8:17/M
55 Sarah Noveroske IN F 15-18 17 25:44:00 8:18/M
56 Allison Rodts IN F 25-29 26 25:51:00 8:20/M
57 Gabrielle Tavolacci MI F 1-14 10 25:53:00 8:21/M
58 Kaitlyn Lemon MI F 19-24 23 26:02:00 8:24/M
59 Jamie Blickensderf IN F 19-24 21 26:03:00 8:24/M
60 Courtney Federspiel IN F 25-29 27 26:04:00 8:24/M
61 Joanna Woodruff MI F 25-29 28 26:07:00 8:25/M
62 Jessica Shotwell MI F 19-24 22 26:07:00 8:25/M
63 Sloan Dorr MI F 19-24 21 26:08:00 8:25/M
64 Sara Rhodes IN F 25-29 29 26:09:00 8:26/M
65 Maureen Miller IN F 45-49 45 26:13:00 8:27/M
66 Karen Schwelnus IN F 50-54 52 26:13:00 8:27/M
67 Kelsey Florian MI F 1-14 10 26:22:00 8:30/M
68 Brianna Payne MI F 19-24 22 26:23:00 8:30/M
69 Jessica Wilson MI F 19-24 22 26:23:00 8:30/M
70 Emily Gaines MI F 1-14 14 26:26:00 8:31/M
71 Claire Parisi IN F 25-29 27 26:28:00 8:32/M
72 Ellen Oppenheim MI F 1-14 14 26:28:00 8:32/M
73 Lisa Gottschalk MI F 35-39 36 26:32:00 8:33/M
74 Lilia E Moncrieff MI F 45-49 48 26:37:00 8:35/M
75 Gwen Pursell IN F 30-34 32 26:37:00 8:35/M
76 Susan Tatay MI F 45-49 49 26:41:00 8:36/M
77 Alex Haimbaugh MI F 15-18 15 26:43:00 8:37/M
78 Ann Gaines MI F 40-44 41 26:47:00 8:38/M
79 Madeline Fulton IN F 1-14 12 26:50:00 8:39/M
80 Missy Richardson IN F 40-44 42 26:52:00 8:40/M
81 Samantha Metz IN F 15-18 17 26:54:00 8:40/M
82 Lisa Hanback IN F 40-44 40 26:55:00 8:41/M
83 Michelle Prough IN F 35-39 35 26:58:00 8:42/M
84 Karen Wentzlof IN F 40-44 43 26:58:00 8:42/M
85 Kara Vanderwier GA F 25-29 28 27:02:00 8:43/M
86 Emily Gries IN F 1-14 14 27:03:00 8:43/M
87 Merrilee Wuthnow MI F 19-24 24 27:07:00 8:45/M
88 Jen Hill IN F 25-29 27 27:08:00 8:45/M
89 Lisa Clemens MI F 40-44 42 27:11:00 8:46/M
90 Avanti Lalwani IN F 30-34 34 27:12:00 8:46/M
91 Rachel Lamanna MI F 1-14 13 27:15:00 8:47/M
92 Allison Grant MI F 1-14 11 27:17:00 8:48/M
93 Jeanne Peel MI F 40-44 40 27:19:00 8:48/M
94 Sara Cuthbert MI F 25-29 29 27:19:00 8:49/M
95 Emma Patterson IN F 1-14 9 27:21:00 8:49/M
96 Elizabeth Kubinski IN F 30-34 32 27:23:00 8:50/M
97 Terry Feldbaum IN F 50-54 54 27:24:00 8:50/M
98 Cindy Cataldo MI F 40-44 42 27:28:00 8:51/M
99 Micael Newman MI F 19-24 23 27:33:00 8:53/M
100 Patricia Lafollette IN F 50-54 50 27:34:00 8:53/M
101 Diane Oppenheim MI F 45-49 46 27:36:00 8:54/M
102 ChiristineStump IN F 40-44 44 27:40:00 8:55/M
103 AlexandriaBooker MI F 1-14 14 27:43:00 8:56/M
104 Karen Siade IN F 35-39 39 27:44:00 8:56/M
105 Michelle Gaona IN F 15-18 17 27:44:00 8:56/M
106 Janis Lindquist IN F 40-44 43 27:44:00 8:56/M
107 Larua Branch IL F 19-24 24 27:45:00 8:57/M
108 Kelley Roberson MI F 19-24 20 27:57:00 9:01/M
109 Neika Smessaert IN F 30-34 33 28:01:00 9:02/M
110 Lisa Billings MI F 15-18 15 28:01:00 9:02/M
111 Darcy Baskin MI F 55-59 56 28:02:00 9:02/M
112 Michaele Lafollette IN F 19-24 22 28:04:00 9:03/M
113 Pat Cole IN F 55-59 58 28:07:00 9:04/M
114 Shari Weber MI F 45-49 45 28:07:00 9:04/M
115 Rebecca Guntz MI F 15-18 16 28:08:00 9:04/M
116 Liane Hoppstock MI F 45-49 48 28:08:00 9:04/M
117 Elizabeth Hill KY F 25-29 28 28:11:00 9:05/M
118 Katie Firth IN F 15-18 17 28:11:00 9:05/M
119 Allison Mitchell MI F 1-14 13 28:11:00 9:05/M
120 Chelsea Adolph IN F 15-18 15 28:12:00 9:05/M
121 Ashley Best MI F 15-18 15 28:12:00 9:05/M
122 Courtney Adolph IN F 15-18 15 28:13:00 9:06/M
123 Michelle Heit MI F 35-39 39 28:17:00 9:07/M
124 Judy MacIejewski IN F 40-44 40 28:19:00 9:08/M
125 Gayl German MI F 40-44 43 28:22:00 9:09/M
126 Linda Ogle IN F 40-44 44 28:24:00 9:09/M
127 Julia Gries IN F 1-14 12 28:25:00 9:10/M
128 Erin Lin MI F 30-34 32 28:31:00 9:12/M
129 Megan Frisk WI F 25-29 25 28:32:00 9:12/M
130 Eileen Varga IN F 19-24 24 28:33:00 9:12/M
131 Theresa Pazera MI F 30-34 32 28:34:00 9:13/M
132 Kelsey Smith MI F 1-14 12 28:40:00 9:15/M
133 Stacey Grimm MI F 45-49 47 28:41:00 9:15/M
134 Kim Billings MI F 15-18 17 28:43:00 9:15/M
135 Holly Billings MI F 15-18 17 28:43:00 9:16/M
136 Grace Lamanna MI F 1-14 11 28:44:00 9:16/M
137 Sara Miller IN F 40-44 41 28:45:00 9:16/M
138 Elyse Zimmerman MI F 1-14 10 28:47:00 9:17/M
139 Shelly Anrand MI F 19-24 19 28:49:00 9:17/M
140 Maureen Craig MI F 1-14 14 28:51:00 9:18/M
141 Kylee Myer MI F 1-14 12 28:51:00 9:18/M
142 Angela Butiste IN F 30-34 33 28:52:00 9:18/M
143 Dawn Wyatt MI F 45-49 47 28:54:00 9:19/M
144 Rachael Storm MI F 19-24 24 28:55:00 9:19/M
145 Sarah Morris IN F 1-14 12 29:00:00 9:21/M
146 Lisa Tavares-Lux IN F 40-44 43 29:02:00 9:22/M
147 Lisa Rohrer IN F 19-24 24 29:04:00 9:22/M
148 Deborah Radecki IN F 50-54 52 29:09:00 9:24/M
149 Brittany Udell MI F 1-14 11 29:09:00 9:24/M
150 Kristen Timmreck MI F 1-14 14 29:12:00 9:25/M
151 Ann Marie Lotridge IN F 35-39 38 29:13:00 9:25/M
152 Molly Oconnell IN F 25-29 25 29:14:00 9:25/M
153 Natalie Whise MI F 1-14 12 29:14:00 9:25/M
154 Ursula Dirscherl IN F 35-39 38 29:15:00 9:26/M
155 Lisa Favela MI F 25-29 27 29:15:00 9:26/M
156 Teresa Fox IN F 50-54 51 29:20:00 9:27/M
157 Jennifer Erwin MI F 35-39 35 29:21:00 9:28/M
158 Ann Oneill IN F 25-29 25 29:22:00 9:28/M
159 Judith Cayo MI F 65-69 68 29:25:00 9:29/M
160 Kate Burgess WI F 35-39 39 29:27:00 9:30/M
161 Makenzie Moody MI F 1-14 12 29:27:00 9:30/M
162 Debbie Wilkerson IN F 45-49 46 29:28:00 9:30/M
163 Cara Gillespie MI F 30-34 33 29:28:00 9:30/M
164 Robyn Peterson MI F 25-29 27 29:29:00 9:30/M
165 Tracy Matlock-Lesh IN F 30-34 33 29:30:00 9:31/M
166 Abigail Gaines MI F 1-14 12 29:34:00 9:32/M
167 Jean Storm MI F 50-54 52 29:38:00 9:33/M
168 Patty Brandon CO F 25-29 26 29:41:00 9:34/M
169 Angela Chapman IN F 35-39 37 29:43:00 9:35/M
170 Darlene Spicer IN F 40-44 41 29:43:00 9:35/M
171 Lisa Pollock IL F 30-34 33 29:45:00 9:35/M
172 Ashley Pointer MI F 19-24 19 29:48:00 9:36/M
173 Emily Rambadt MI F 19-24 24 29:50:00 9:37/M
174 Megan Bussard IN F 19-24 19 29:50:00 9:37/M
175 Tanya Sobaski MI F 40-44 40 29:53:00 9:38/M
176 Anna Noveroske IN F 15-18 18 29:58:00 9:40/M
177 Clare Firth IN F 1-14 11 30:00:00 9:40/M
178 Lauren Paidle IN F 15-18 16 30:02:00 9:41/M
179 Katie Shelton MI F 30-34 34 30:02:00 9:41/M
180 Danielle Stanton MI F 19-24 21 30:03:00 9:41/M
181 Erin Stanton MI F 15-18 15 30:04:00 9:42/M
182 Jodi Matlock IN F 30-34 30 30:05:00 9:42/M
183 Sarah Posey MI F 30-34 34 30:05:00 9:42/M
184 Christina Burden MI F 25-29 26 30:10:00 9:44/M
185 Jeanine Drover IN F 40-44 42 30:11:00 9:44/M
186 Darla Campbell MI F 45-49 45 30:11:00 9:44/M
187 Angola Johnson MI F 25-29 26 30:14:00 9:45/M
188 Alesia Redding IN F 45-49 45 30:18:00 9:46/M
189 Rachel Paidle IN F 15-18 18 30:18:00 9:46/M
190 Kristin Baker MI F 25-29 28 30:19:00 9:46/M
191 Courtney Whitney MI F 30-34 34 30:19:00 9:46/M
192 Erica Haimbaugh MI F 1-14 14 30:21:00 9:47/M
193 Brenda Krugh MI F 40-44 41 30:26:00 9:49/M
194 Michelle Detweiler MI F 35-39 35 30:27:00 9:49/M
195 Teresa Green MI F 40-44 41 30:27:00 9:49/M
196 Franziska Velte MI F 15-18 15 30:28:00 9:49/M
197 Beverely Walker IN F 45-49 45 30:29:00 9:50/M
198 Rachel Prillwith IN F 19-24 19 30:30:00 9:50/M
199 Anna Mendoza IN F 1-14 8 30:33:00 9:51/M
200 Jennifer Morris MI F 25-29 26 30:33:00 9:51/M
201 Lesley Pemberton IN F 25-29 28 30:40:00 9:53/M
202 Barbara Runstadler MI F 1-14 12 30:43:00 9:54/M
203 Sandy Runstadler MI F 35-39 38 30:45:00 9:55/M
204 Amy Newman IN F 30-34 34 30:47:00 9:55/M
205 Colleen Lawrence MI F 40-44 44 30:48:00 9:56/M
206 Jessica Schwelnus IN F 25-29 26 30:49:00 9:56/M
207 Tamer Caverly CO F 25-29 28 30:53:00 9:57/M
208 Lyndsey Frushour IL F 25-29 26 30:54:00 9:58/M
209 Sally Wilson MI F 30-34 30 30:56:00 9:58/M
210 Coleen Arndt CA F 55-59 57 30:57:00 9:59/M
211 Lindsay Gilbert IN F 15-18 15 31:02:00 10:00/M
212 Jenna Greveling PA F 19-24 23 31:07:00 10:02/M
213 Laura Baltazar MI F 19-24 21 31:12:00 10:04/M
214 Amanda Pierce MI F 30-34 33 31:17:00 10:05/M
215 Hayley Unke KS F 40-44 40 31:18:00 10:05/M
216 Megan Barrett MI F 15-18 18 31:19:00 10:06/M
217 Lindsay Caverly CO F 25-29 28 31:20:00 10:06/M
218 Aubrey Housand IN F 1-14 9 31:20:00 10:06/M
219 Audery Whitby IN F 1-14 12 31:21:00 10:06/M
220 Jenny Curry MI F 19-24 24 31:21:00 10:06/M
221 Mary Kennedy IN F 60-64 60 31:23:00 10:07/M
222 Samantha Schaller MI F 19-24 19 31:25:00 10:08/M
223 Ashley Hill MI F 19-24 22 31:35:00 10:11/M
224 Kari Michael IN F 35-39 38 31:36:00 10:12/M
225 Mary Bierwagen MI F 40-44 44 31:36:00 10:12/M
226 Corinne Gries IN F 25-29 27 31:37:00 10:12/M
227 Gabby Lenyo IN F 1-14 10 31:40:00 10:13/M
228 Lisa Marks IN F 25-29 27 31:43:00 10:14/M
229 Marie Huthwaite MI F 30-34 30 31:44:00 10:14/M
230 Esther Lonto MI F 35-39 38 31:45:00 10:14/M
231 Rosemary Pickrell IN F 55-59 55 31:47:00 10:15/M
232 Danielle Huston IN F 19-24 22 31:49:00 10:15/M
233 Addison Housand IN F 1-14 11 31:54:00 10:17/M
234 Katie Ladue IN F 19-24 19 31:55:00 10:17/M
235 Maria Detrick MI F 1-14 13 31:58:00 10:18/M
236 Alison Ladson IN F 30-34 33 31:58:00 10:18/M
237 Christine Lawrence MI F 1-14 13 31:58:00 10:18/M
238 Sandra Zielinski IN F 45-49 48 32:01:00 10:19/M
239 Jennifer Juhasz MI F 40-44 40 32:03:00 10:20/M
240 Erica Reid MI F 19-24 24 32:05:00 10:21/M
241 Dawn Robinson MI F 30-34 33 32:05:00 10:21/M
242 Lydia Aungst MI F 1-14 8 32:08:00 10:22/M
243 Lisa Hargreaves MI F 35-39 35 32:08:00 10:22/M
244 Elaine Gillespie OH F 45-49 47 32:09:00 10:22/M
245 Chelsie Clark IN F 1-14 14 32:20:00 10:25/M
246 Kaylee Ryker MI F 1-14 10 32:30:00 10:29/M
247 Saryle Sullak MI F 25-29 26 32:33:00 10:30/M
248 Kathryn Lolmaugh MI F 45-49 49 32:34:00 10:30/M
249 Amy Lewis MI F 25-29 29 32:36:00 10:31/M
250 Madeline Ladue IN F 15-18 15 32:38:00 10:31/M
251 Judith Lewandowski IN F 30-34 34 32:38:00 10:31/M
252 Lydia Gruber IN F 1-14 11 32:39:00 10:32/M
253 Elizabeth McKinley IN F 45-49 48 32:40:00 10:32/M
254 Nicole Richardson MI F 25-29 27 32:43:00 10:33/M
255 Colleen Richardson MI F 1-14 12 32:43:00 10:33/M
256 Claire Lenyo IN F 1-14 12 32:44:00 10:33/M
257 Jessie Hardy IN F 19-24 21 32:47:00 10:34/M
258 Carol Draeger IN F 45-49 45 33:00:00 10:38/M
259 Courtney Ryker MI F 1-14 8 33:03:00 10:39/M
260 Melissa Ryker MI F 35-39 39 33:04:00 10:40/M
261 Cheryl Haslock MI F 50-54 51 33:05:00 10:40/M
262 Carla Lynch MI F 45-49 49 33:10:00 10:42/M
263 Cynthia Stockdale IN F 50-54 53 33:10:00 10:42/M
264 Laura Holaway IN F 45-49 47 33:10:00 10:42/M
265 Susan Spahn IN F 45-49 47 33:16:00 10:44/M
266 Lori Zimmerman MI F 45-49 45 33:21:00 10:45/M
267 Annaleese Truyaert IN F 15-18 16 33:21:00 10:45/M
268 Jennifer Williams MI F 35-39 35 33:24:00 10:46/M
269 Mary Smith IN F 40-44 43 33:24:00 10:46/M
270 Michelle Truyaert IN F 40-44 42 33:26:00 10:47/M
271 Kathy Detrick MI F 15-18 16 33:30:00 10:48/M
272 Abby Hummel IA F 19-24 22 33:35:00 10:50/M
273 Sandi Sudzzi NY F 50-54 50 33:36:00 10:50/M
274 Anna Suozzi IN F 0- 0 33:36:00 10:50/M
275 Gina Grear MI F 35-39 37 33:43:00 10:52/M
276 Rachel Whitcomb MI F 35-39 37 33:43:00 10:52/M
277 Leah Thwing IN F 35-39 35 33:48:00 10:54/M
278 Jennifer McDaniel MI F 35-39 35 33:50:00 10:55/M
279 Carol Tincher IN F 35-39 39 33:50:00 10:55/M
280 Cathy Feehly IN F 45-49 49 33:53:00 10:55/M
281 Jennifer Maskulinski IN F 25-29 28 33:54:00 10:56/M
282 Susan Teter MI F 45-49 46 33:55:00 10:56/M
283 Barb Miller MI F 65-69 65 34:07:00 11:00/M
284 Michelle Wire IN F 25-29 25 34:18:00 11:04/M
285 Leah Hunt MI F 15-18 18 34:21:00 11:05/M
286 Leslye Runkle MI F 55-59 56 34:24:00 11:05/M
287 Brenda Mark IN F 35-39 39 34:27:00 11:06/M
288 Raquel Holdgrafer IN F 35-39 38 34:29:00 11:07/M
289 CassandrahOliver IN F 1-14 13 34:35:00 11:09/M
290 Ulrike McArty MI F 40-44 42 34:40:00 11:11/M
291 Gail English IN F 55-59 56 34:41:00 11:11/M
292 Hannah Klingler MI F 1-14 11 34:45:00 11:12/M
293 Shawn Oliver IN F 45-49 45 34:47:00 11:13/M
294 Shannon Bailey IN F 30-34 30 34:49:00 11:14/M
295 Miranda Bailey MI F 1-14 12 34:50:00 11:14/M
296 Joyce Ladue IN F 40-44 44 34:53:00 11:15/M
297 Joan Frisk IN F 55-59 56 34:55:00 11:15/M
298 Sue Fattic MI F 50-54 52 34:59:00 11:17/M
299 Aimee Roberts MI F 19-24 21 35:05:00 11:19/M
300 Rita Rifenberg MI F 15-18 16 35:06:00 11:19/M
301 Chloe Bowman MI F 1-14 8 35:10:00 11:20/M
302 Tammy Bowman MI F 35-39 39 35:10:00 11:20/M
303 Jenny Coomer MI F 25-29 26 35:10:00 11:20/M
304 Suzy Hocks OH F 30-34 30 35:12:00 11:21/M
305 Jill Vanderwier IN F 25-29 28 35:15:00 11:22/M
306 Rachel Dolan GA F 15-18 18 35:18:00 11:23/M
307 Mary Ryan IN F 45-49 49 35:18:00 11:23/M
308 Lexi Cline CA F 19-24 22 35:22:00 11:24/M
309 Emily Sadler IN F 19-24 24 35:23:00 11:25/M
310 Madeline Boyer IN F 19-24 21 35:28:00 11:26/M
311 Carol Lee Vanatta IN F 65-69 66 35:36:00 11:29/M
312 Sherrie Wheeler MI F 40-44 42 35:37:00 11:29/M
313 Linda Wallace IN F 50-54 54 35:39:00 11:30/M
314 Kristen Roberson MI F 15-18 17 35:48:00 11:33/M
315 Cassie Burleson IN F 19-24 22 35:52:00 11:34/M
316 Kali Martin MI F 25-29 26 35:52:00 11:34/M
317 Dawn Name IN F 40-44 43 35:53:00 11:34/M
318 Heather MacKlem IN F 35-39 37 36:02:00 11:37/M
319 Katie Huff MI F 25-29 26 36:04:00 11:38/M
320 Caroline Ladue IN F 15-18 17 36:11:00 11:40/M
321 Mary Reddy IN F 1-14 9 36:11:00 11:40/M
322 Kirsten Housand IN F 40-44 41 36:13:00 11:41/M
323 Tricia Reddy IN F 35-39 38 36:16:00 11:42/M
324 Cherie Schaller MI F 40-44 44 36:30:00 11:46/M
325 Emily Mitchell MI F 25-29 26 36:33:00 11:47/M
326 Cindy Frushour IN F 50-54 51 36:34:00 11:47/M
327 Carrie Bilotte MI F 30-34 34 36:35:00 11:48/M
328 Anne Schrader MI F 40-44 43 36:37:00 11:48/M
329 Donna Quick MI F 50-54 50 37:03:00 11:57/M
330 Erin Giveckert IN F 19-24 19 37:06:00 11:58/M
331 Jennifer Fountain MI F 35-39 36 37:08:00 11:58/M
332 Kylie Haughee MI F 19-24 19 37:11:00 11:59/M
333 Sarah Timmreck MI F 35-39 36 37:12:00 12:00/M
334 Angel MacRi IN F 35-39 37 37:20:00 12:02/M
335 Cindy Furkis IN F 50-54 52 37:30:00 12:05/M
336 Pam Dysart IN F 35-39 35 37:44:00 12:10/M
337 Jordyn Jones MI F 1-14 13 37:46:00 12:11/M
338 Margaret Jessop IN F 40-44 40 37:47:00 12:11/M
339 Linda Dominguez MI F 40-44 41 37:50:00 12:12/M
340 Tara Myer MI F 35-39 37 38:06:00 12:17/M
341 Tina Histand IN F 19-24 22 38:31:00 12:25/M
342 Gudrun Prestine MI F 50-54 51 38:35:00 12:26/M
343 Dagmar Benner MI F 50-54 51 38:35:00 12:26/M
344 Jessica Hilary IN F 30-34 30 38:51:00 12:32/M
345 Laurie Ousley IN F 45-49 49 39:03:00 12:35/M
346 Jean Roberson MI F 45-49 49 39:03:00 12:35/M
347 Michelle Wolff IN F 40-44 44 39:09:00 12:37/M
348 Julie Richardson MI F 15-18 17 39:11:00 12:38/M
349 Charlann Zimmerman MI F 35-39 39 39:15:00 12:39/M
350 Rebecca Mitchell IN F 19-24 22 39:16:00 12:40/M
351 Deb Farkas IN F 45-49 49 39:19:00 12:41/M
352 Dawn Hinsey MI F 40-44 41 39:23:00 12:42/M
353 Sadie Fountain MI F 1-14 8 39:23:00 12:42/M
354 Jeanne Strine MI F 45-49 49 39:41:00 12:48/M
355 Billie Johnson MI F 25-29 28 39:44:00 12:49/M
356 Barb Bufton MI F 70-99 70 39:45:00 12:49/M
357 Julie Clark IN F 40-44 42 39:45:00 12:49/M
358 Julie Middlebrook IN F 30-34 33 39:47:00 12:50/M
359 Gabriella MacRi IN F 1-14 9 39:55:00 12:53/M
360 Heidi Clark MI F 35-39 37 40:03:00 12:55/M
361 Amanda Keeler IN F 30-34 32 40:09:00 12:57/M
362 Melanie Jones MI F 45-49 46 40:09:00 12:57/M
363 Kristin Pruitt IN F 35-39 36 40:27:00 13:03/M
364 Mary Pruitt IN F 1-14 6 40:27:00 13:03/M
365 Jennifer Bonner IN F 40-44 43 40:50:00 13:10/M
366 Allison McClure IN F 19-24 19 41:36:00 13:25/M
367 Michelle Smith IN F 25-29 26 41:56:00 13:31/M
368 Karen Gamble IN F 55-59 55 42:20:00 13:39/M
369 Billie Federspiel MI F 55-59 59 42:38:00 13:45/M
370 Alice Powell MI F 25-29 29 42:56:00 13:51/M
371 Ericka Santieseban IN F 19-24 19 43:01:00 13:52/M
372 Susan Best MI F 40-44 40 43:22:00 13:59/M
373 Toni Willit MO F 65-69 68 44:37:00 14:23/M
374 Joelle Eaves MI F 1-14 9 44:49:00 14:27/M
375 Cailin Kennedy IN F 15-18 16 44:52:00 14:28/M
376 Joann Phillips IN F 55-59 58 44:52:00 14:28/M
377 Jess Bardin MI F 25-29 25 47:20:00 15:16/M
378 Kris Proctor MI F 35-39 38 47:25:00 15:17/M
379 Tara Paturalski MI F 19-24 24 49:12:00 15:52/M
380 David Vanderwier GA F 25-29 28 49:34:00 15:59/M
381 Phyllis Tomory MI F 60-64 64 50:41:00 16:21/M
382 Neva Adams MI F 35-39 36 50:41:00 16:21/M
383 Mary Adams MI F 60-64 64 50:41:00 16:21/M
384 Bev Christensen IN F 70-99 71 52:06:00 16:48/M
385 Becky Paturalski MI F 45-49 48 52:12:00 16:50/M
386 Alison Hughey IL F 25-29 28 54:20:00 17:31/M
387 Brenda Mangold MI F 45-49 45 59:14:00




Overall FName LName State Div Age ChipTimeTotal Pace
1 Ryan Grentman IN M 30-34 32 33:28:00 5:24/M
2 Charlie Fox IN M 45-49 49 34:06:00 5:30/M
3 Brendan Fox NY M 19-24 20 34:06:00 5:30/M
4 Mark Beams MI M 15-18 16 34:46:00 5:36/M
5 Jeff Kindelan IN M 45-49 46 35:38:00 5:45/M
6 ChristopheRyan MI M 15-18 18 35:47:00 5:46/M
7 Ben Jacobs MI M 19-24 19 35:47:00 5:46/M
8 Mark Calhoun MI M 15-18 16 36:06:00 5:49/M
9 Nick Kovach IN M 25-29 28 36:06:00 5:49/M
10 John Arndt IN M 35-39 37 36:22:00 5:52/M
11 Nick Schuck MI M 19-24 19 36:39:00 5:55/M
12 D J Hanback IN M 35-39 39 36:43:00 5:55/M
13 Nicholas Bybee MA M 19-24 20 36:55:00 5:57/M
14 Edwin Hurlow MI M 50-54 53 36:59:00 5:58/M
15 Greg Thompson IN M 45-49 48 37:15:00 6:00/M
16 Alex Tippel IN M 15-18 16 37:15:00 6:00/M
17 Kevin Miller MI M 40-44 42 37:24:00 6:02/M
18 Daniel Baird IN M 35-39 38 37:33:00 6:03/M
19 Wesley Stephens MI M 25-29 28 37:35:00 6:04/M
20 Wyatt McKinley IN M 1-14 13 37:39:00 6:04/M
21 Denis Omerovic MI M 35-39 37 37:39:00 6:04/M
22 Mike McCarthy IN M 25-29 28 37:40:00 6:04/M
23 Adam Baker IN M 35-39 39 37:44:00 6:05/M
24 H Adam Weber IN M 19-24 19 37:58:00 6:07/M
25 Ron Reed IN M 35-39 39 37:58:00 6:07/M
26 Brenday Molony MI M 15-18 16 38:11:00 6:10/M
27 Daryl Davis IN M 40-44 40 38:56:00 6:17/M
29 Jeff Prichard IN M 45-49 47 39:28:00 6:22/M
30 Justin Nelson IN M 15-18 17 39:33:00 6:23/M
31 Josh Marshall IN M 15-18 16 39:33:00 6:23/M
32 Elliott Stowe MI M 35-39 36 39:50:00 6:25/M
33 Christian Davis IN M 50-54 51 40:08:00 6:28/M
34 Jon Durand IN M 15-18 16 40:18:00 6:30/M
35 Bobby Bednarek IN M 19-24 20 40:30:00 6:32/M
36 Austin Francis MI M 19-24 19 40:45:00 6:34/M
37 Thomas Gamble MI M 35-39 36 40:52:00 6:35/M
39 Timothy Ryan IN M 55-59 55 41:03:00 6:37/M
40 Dan Vandenheed MI M 40-44 41 41:22:00 6:40/M
41 James Furkis IN M 30-34 31 41:28:00 6:41/M
42 Casey Stump IN M 15-18 15 41:43:00 6:44/M
43 John Donnelly MI M 30-34 32 41:49:00 6:45/M
44 John Detrick MI M 25-29 27 41:58:00 6:46/M
46 Andre Morcrieff MI M 15-18 18 42:05:00 6:47/M
47 Steve Gorsuch IN M 55-59 55 42:08:00 6:48/M
48 William Stephens MI M 25-29 28 42:09:00 6:48/M
49 Brandon Opaczewski IN M 25-29 29 42:11:00 6:48/M
50 Chris Clouzet TN M 19-24 21 42:15:00 6:49/M
51 Drew Mast IN M 19-24 19 42:21:00 6:50/M
53 Bill Juhasz MI M 40-44 40 42:24:00 6:50/M
54 Anthony Freeth MI M 19-24 20 42:30:00 6:51/M
55 Luke Sullivan IN M 15-18 15 42:46:00 6:54/M
56 Dennis Lambert IN M 40-44 41 42:46:00 6:54/M
57 Brian Ellerbrook MI M 25-29 28 42:56:00 6:55/M
58 Doug Wesner MI M 50-54 51 42:56:00 6:55/M
59 Terry Bush IN M 45-49 46 43:03:00 6:56/M
61 Don Demeyer IN M 40-44 40 43:12:00 6:58/M
62 Troy Thompson MI M 40-44 40 43:13:00 6:58/M
63 Peter Timler IN M 30-34 32 43:15:00 6:58/M
64 Chris Hiller IN M 35-39 37 43:33:00 7:01/M
65 Brian Carter MI M 40-44 41 43:41:00 7:03/M
68 Steve Smith IN M 60-64 61 43:47:00 7:04/M
70 Sam Vandenheed MI M 1-14 14 44:05:00 7:06/M
71 Paul McCauley MI M 45-49 48 44:06:00 7:07/M
73 Joshua Bruce MI M 35-39 36 44:12:00 7:08/M
74 John Forslund IN M 45-49 47 44:18:00 7:09/M
78 David Kapson CA M 30-34 30 44:38:00 7:12/M
79 Duane Culp MI M 40-44 44 44:46:00 7:13/M
80 William O'Brien IL M 45-49 46 44:50:00 7:14/M
81 Craig Kwiathowsk IN M 25-29 25 44:53:00 7:14/M
82 Michael Jasper MI M 15-18 18 45:04:00 7:16/M
83 Rick Reith MI M 15-18 17 45:05:00 7:16/M
84 Bryan Nealer WA M 30-34 30 45:12:00 7:17/M
85 Eric Dulcet MI M 15-18 18 45:20:00 7:19/M
86 Bill Strine MI M 50-54 52 45:26:00 7:20/M
88 Joseph Baltes IN M 30-34 31 45:38:00 7:22/M
92 Bruce Layman IN M 30-34 30 45:47:00 7:23/M
93 Cj Pater MI M 19-24 20 45:48:00 7:23/M
94 Robert Stephens IN M 55-59 58 45:56:00 7:24/M
95 Curtis Ray MI M 50-54 51 46:01:00 7:25/M
96 Dave Mahar MI M 55-59 58 46:01:00 7:25/M
97 Gerhard Fussle IN M 55-59 56 46:04:00 7:26/M
98 Nick Chmielewsk KY M 19-24 24 46:06:00 7:26/M
99 Brian Sims IL M 35-39 37 46:10:00 7:27/M
100 Michael Lureman MI M 55-59 57 46:16:00 7:28/M
102 Mark Camido KY M 25-29 26 46:20:00 7:28/M
103 James Doolittle IN M 45-49 48 46:22:00 7:29/M
104 David Chapman IN M 50-54 53 46:27:00 7:29/M
105 Rex Sessions IL M 45-49 49 46:28:00 7:30/M
106 Curt Holaway IN M 50-54 52 46:30:00 7:30/M
109 Larry Haines IN M 45-49 49 46:41:00 7:32/M
110 Clint Casper OH M 25-29 26 46:43:00 7:32/M
111 Jon Austin MI M 50-54 50 46:44:00 7:32/M
113 Oscar Barrau IN M 45-49 46 46:51:00 7:33/M
114 Ron Clouzet MI M 50-54 52 46:53:00 7:34/M
115 Mike Campbell MI M 35-39 39 46:55:00 7:34/M
116 Matthew Yuhasz IN M 25-29 28 46:57:00 7:34/M
117 Doug Campbell MI M 40-44 42 47:00:00 7:35/M
118 Bob Smola MI M 45-49 45 47:07:00 7:36/M
119 Jim Mathews IN M 40-44 41 47:08:00 7:36/M
123 Luke Sherwin MI M 19-24 20 47:35:00 7:40/M
124 Nick Wheeler MI M 19-24 19 47:39:00 7:41/M
125 Mark Dobberstei MI M 35-39 35 47:41:00 7:41/M
126 Thomas Kovatch IN M 50-54 50 47:44:00 7:42/M
127 Brian Detrick MI M 25-29 27 47:45:00 7:42/M
128 Pete Gaffney IN M 25-29 25 47:47:00 7:42/M
129 Thomas Wrigt MA M 19-24 22 47:54:00 7:43/M
130 Adam Schwelnus IN M 25-29 25 47:55:00 7:44/M
131 Alex Clovzet TN M 19-24 19 47:58:00 7:44/M
132 John Lidecker MI M 55-59 55 48:00:00 7:44/M
133 John Firth IN M 50-54 51 48:00:00 7:44/M
134 James Grondin IN M 50-54 50 48:01:00 7:45/M
135 David Pittman IN M 45-49 47 48:07:00 7:45/M
136 Don Ransome IN M 55-59 58 48:11:00 7:46/M
139 Roy Davis IN M 35-39 35 48:25:00 7:48/M
143 Antonio Rivas IN M 45-49 47 48:31:00 7:49/M
144 James Darnton MI M 50-54 50 48:33:00 7:50/M
146 Maxie Bolden IN M 50-54 50 48:36:00 7:50/M
147 Brad Brown MI M 30-34 30 48:38:00 7:50/M
148 Tom Eversole MI M 45-49 46 48:39:00 7:51/M
149 John McCreeedy MI M 30-34 32 48:41:00 7:51/M
150 Todd Sobieralsk MI M 45-49 49 48:44:00 7:51/M
151 Nicholas Kovatch IN M 19-24 19 48:49:00 7:52/M
153 Jeff Johnson MI M 30-34 34 48:54:00 7:53/M
154 Daniel MacKowiak IN M 45-49 46 48:57:00 7:54/M
158 James Brandner IN M 55-59 55 49:15:00 7:56/M
162 Tim McIntyre MI M 35-39 35 49:24:00 7:58/M
163 Chris Robinson WA M 35-39 39 49:25:00 7:58/M
165 A Philip Depauw IN M 60-64 61 49:35:00 8:00/M
166 Kiran Ghadiali VA M 19-24 23 49:36:00 8:00/M
167 Aj Srmek MI M 1-14 14 49:36:00 8:00/M
168 Michael Connors MI M 15-18 18 49:39:00 8:00/M
169 Ervin Ciesialka IN M 50-54 52 49:43:00 8:01/M
171 Ben Daniel MI M 55-59 57 49:43:00 8:01/M
174 Patrick Leahy IN M 35-39 36 50:00:00 8:04/M
177 Jeff Cayo MI M 50-54 52 50:16:00 8:06/M
179 James Keldsen IN M 40-44 40 50:21:00 8:07/M
181 John Snydekci IN M 35-39 37 50:38:00 8:10/M
182 Thom Sibley MI M 35-39 38 50:39:00 8:10/M
183 Tim Albert MI M 45-49 47 50:48:00 8:11/M
184 Jordan Haughee MI M 19-24 21 50:57:00 8:13/M
187 Frank Huff MI M 25-29 27 51:12:00 8:15/M
190 Michael Sulkowski IN M 35-39 36 51:23:00 8:17/M
195 Evan Forslund IN M 15-18 18 51:39:00 8:20/M
196 Kreg Gruber IN M 40-44 41 51:50:00 8:21/M
197 David Dill IN M 40-44 40 51:58:00 8:23/M
199 John Sejbinaj IN M 45-49 49 52:06:00 8:24/M
200 Matthew Keilman IN M 15-18 15 52:07:00 8:24/M
201 Warren Rees IN M 50-54 52 52:10:00 8:25/M
202 Jerry Willard IN M 40-44 42 52:14:00 8:25/M
203 ChristophePawielski MI M 30-34 31 52:20:00 8:26/M
204 Jim Hibinger MI M 40-44 43 52:20:00 8:26/M
205 James Proctor MI M 35-39 39 52:22:00 8:27/M
208 Mark Wuthnow MI M 50-54 52 52:25:00 8:27/M
209 John Jr. Kaufield KY M 35-39 39 52:28:00 8:28/M
210 Joel Duthie IN M 30-34 34 52:30:00 8:28/M
211 David Lewin IN M 55-59 59 52:38:00 8:29/M
214 Scott Dine MI M 55-59 57 52:44:00 8:30/M
215 Rick Blake MI M 50-54 50 52:46:00 8:30/M
216 Dal Erikson IL M 50-54 50 52:46:00 8:30/M
218 Matt Pittman IN M 19-24 21 52:59:00 8:33/M
220 Thomas Barton IN M 40-44 44 53:10:00 8:34/M
222 Paul Weithman IN M 45-49 49 53:12:00 8:35/M
224 Brad Clark MI M 40-44 40 53:22:00 8:36/M
225 Alan Foxo IN M 45-49 47 53:29:00 8:37/M
226 William Zimmerman IN M 45-49 47 53:29:00 8:38/M
227 John Lloyd IN M 40-44 41 53:30:00 8:38/M
228 Carl Wodrich MI M 40-44 43 53:34:00 8:38/M
230 Russell Shemberger KY M 40-44 42 53:43:00 8:40/M
231 Nick Horn MI M 19-24 20 53:44:00 8:40/M
232 John Kennedy IN M 60-64 61 53:45:00 8:40/M
233 Chris Harvey IN M 35-39 37 53:47:00 8:40/M
236 Gary Cichon MI M 55-59 55 53:55:00 8:42/M
238 Michael Hudson IN M 60-64 63 54:12:00 8:44/M
239 James Aibarella IN M 60-64 60 54:12:00 8:44/M
241 Greg Ketcham IN M 40-44 44 54:21:00 8:46/M
242 Steven Keilman IN M 40-44 40 54:22:00 8:46/M
243 Jason Young IN M 35-39 38 54:22:00 8:46/M
244 Jerry Jones MI M 45-49 46 54:24:00 8:46/M
253 Rick Wallace IN M 50-54 53 55:00:00 8:52/M
254 Craig Wall MI M 45-49 47 55:01:00 8:52/M
256 Shanon Barnhart IN M 30-34 32 55:08:00 8:53/M
260 Randy Smith IN M 35-39 37 55:20:00 8:55/M
261 John Kaltz MI M 45-49 47 55:38:00 8:58/M
265 Kyle Douglas MI M 25-29 28 56:05:00 9:03/M
267 Mark Clemens MI M 40-44 41 56:08:00 9:03/M
268 Doug Vonkoenig MI M 50-54 51 56:10:00 9:03/M
270 Jon Markley IN M 40-44 44 56:15:00 9:04/M
272 Daniel Geiger MI M 19-24 19 56:22:00 9:05/M
274 Ryan Krebiehl OH M 15-18 16 56:33:00 9:07/M
275 Marty Liggett MI M 65-69 68 56:39:00 9:08/M
280 Tom Ridenour IN M 40-44 43 57:10:00 9:13/M
282 Charles Shore MI M 50-54 50 57:23:00 9:15/M
287 Timothy Cornwell MI M 50-54 52 58:20:00 9:24/M
288 Todd Cornwell MI M 45-49 45 58:21:00 9:25/M
293 Mark Searfoss MI M 55-59 55 58:41:00 9:28/M
295 Jim Geiger MI M 50-54 50 59:06:00 9:32/M
297 Ron Starks MI M 45-49 48 59:21:00 9:34/M
298 Larry Schuler MI M 45-49 49 59:22:00 9:35/M
301 Chris Turner DC M 30-34 30 59:41:00 9:37/M
304 Doug Troyer IN M 45-49 45 59:57:00 9:40/M
305 Rick Redding MI M 45-49 47 59:59:00 9:40/M
306 Dave Linarello IN M 35-39 39 1:00:04 9:41/M
313 Zachary Juniper MI M 25-29 28 1:00:51 9:49/M
314 Chris Mulders MI M 19-24 19 1:00:51 9:49/M
315 Mark Bourgeois MI M 50-54 50 1:00:55 9:49/M
316 Niko Skoulos IN M 19-24 24 1:01:13 9:52/M
317 Marlin Schmidt IN M 70-99 73 1:01:14 9:53/M
322 Michael Henderson IN M 35-39 39 1:01:44 9:57/M
323 David Vandyke MI M 35-39 37 1:01:53 9:59/M
325 Brian Ullery IN M 40-44 41 1:01:59 10:00/M
326 Brian Molony MI M 45-49 48 1:02:00 10:00/M
327 Nate Ritzler IN M 1-14 11 1:02:01 10:00/M
328 John Ritzler IN M 45-49 45 1:02:01 10:00/M
331 Nicholas Reichert MI M 19-24 19 1:02:16 10:02/M
333 Roland Stephens MI M 70-99 78 1:02:38 10:06/M
334 Donald Lloyd MI M 30-34 31 1:03:04 10:10/M
336 Bryan Castle MI M 30-34 32 1:03:19 10:13/M
337 John Hayman MI M 45-49 45 1:03:20 10:13/M
340 Ken Filipek IN M 55-59 56 1:03:36 10:15/M
341 Rick Davis IN M 60-64 63 1:04:21 10:23/M
342 Michael Chinski MI M 55-59 57 1:04:47 10:27/M
345 Larry Miller MI M 65-69 66 1:05:48 10:37/M
346 Anthony Brantley IN M 19-24 19 1:06:18 10:42/M
349 Paul Newcomb MI M 60-64 62 1:07:21 10:52/M
351 Sami Ayoub IN M 30-34 31 1:08:53 11:06/M
355 Mike Redman MI M 19-24 19 1:10:50 11:25/M
362 Justin Wiard IN M 30-34 30 1:20:00 12:54/M
363 David Olson MI M 65-69 68 1:21:59




SexPl FName LName State Div Age ChipTime Total Pace
1 Katie Fenstermaker IN F 25-29 25 39:13:00 6:20/M
2 Angela Stuver IN F 30-34 33 40:53:00 6:36/M
3 Ashley A.Name IN F 15-18 17 42:02:00 6:47/M
4 Kara Egan IN F 19-24 24 42:24:00 6:50/M
5 Angela Moorman MI F 25-29 29 43:10:00 6:58/M
6 Keri Pawielski MI F 30-34 31 43:43:00 7:03/M
7 Lisa James IN F 40-44 43 43:45:00 7:03/M
8 Melissa Gleissner IN F 15-18 17 43:55:00 7:05/M
9 Amy Carder WA F 35-39 37 44:11:00 7:07/M
10 Krissi Ernst IN F 25-29 25 44:22:00 7:09/M
11 Debra Fehsenfeld MI F 35-39 38 44:23:00 7:09/M
12 Carol Lewis MI F 40-44 44 44:30:00 7:10/M
13 Lisa Viergutz MI F 40-44 40 45:30:00 7:20/M
14 Kelly Pater MI F 25-29 26 45:39:00 7:22/M
15 Bethany Shearer IN F 40-44 44 45:40:00 7:22/M
16 Kristin Louderback CO F 25-29 26 45:42:00 7:22/M
17 Sarah Louderback IN F 15-18 17 46:16:00 7:28/M
18 Christy Fattic MI F 19-24 21 46:33:00 7:30/M
19 Leah Sandmann GA F 25-29 27 46:34:00 7:30/M
20 Ann Amico-Moran IN F 35-39 35 46:48:00 7:33/M
21 Linda Wilson IN F 30-34 30 47:22:00 7:38/M
22 Kathryn Griffin MI F 45-49 45 47:24:00 7:39/M
23 Jennifer Grontkowski IN F 35-39 37 47:25:00 7:39/M
24 Lacey Ketcham IN F 30-34 32 48:15:00 7:47/M
25 Loretta Lecount IN F 50-54 51 48:17:00 7:47/M
26 Michelle Grondin IN F 19-24 19 48:27:00 7:49/M
27 Alyse Hoyt MI F 25-29 27 48:28:00 7:49/M
28 Emily Drenth IN F 25-29 26 48:30:00 7:49/M
29 Lindsay Carter IN F 19-24 23 48:35:00 7:50/M
30 Kara Krogel NC F 25-29 25 48:52:00 7:53/M
31 Emily Steinkraus MI F 15-18 18 49:01:00 7:54/M
32 Elaine Roth IN F 40-44 40 49:07:00 7:55/M
33 Megan Nate MI F 30-34 33 49:13:00 7:56/M
34 Lynda Beisel IN F 25-29 27 49:20:00 7:57/M
35 Anne Tyler MI F 15-18 15 49:22:00 7:58/M
36 Jennifer Freml IA F 30-34 30 49:23:00 7:58/M
37 Heather Kapson CA F 25-29 28 49:27:00 7:58/M
38 Jennifer Yarger IL F 25-29 29 49:43:00 8:01/M
39 Kristi Buschlen MI F 40-44 42 49:44:00 8:01/M
40 Cathleen Heator MI F 45-49 48 49:58:00 8:03/M
41 Michelle Holloway MI F 35-39 36 50:13:00 8:06/M
42 Jayne Service MI F 40-44 41 50:15:00 8:06/M
43 Kelly McWilliams MI F 25-29 25 50:17:00 8:06/M
44 Melissa Nelson MI F 40-44 41 50:21:00 8:07/M
45 Teresa O'Brien IL F 40-44 44 51:02:00 8:14/M
46 Donna Creech IN F 30-34 34 51:04:00 8:14/M
47 Sherrie Wolfe MI F 50-54 50 51:16:00 8:16/M
48 Cindy Rose MI F 55-59 55 51:22:00 8:17/M
49 Tracy Gleissner IN F 40-44 44 51:24:00 8:17/M
50 Rachel Cocguyt IN F 40-44 40 51:30:00 8:18/M
51 Maureen Kennedy IN F 40-44 41 51:34:00 8:19/M
52 Stacie Mayes MI F 30-34 33 51:37:00 8:19/M
53 Amy Vanlaecke IN F 30-34 32 52:06:00 8:24/M
54 Brennan Bollman MI F 19-24 21 52:25:00 8:27/M
55 Tracy Eaves MI F 35-39 38 52:25:00 8:27/M
56 Lisa Jaworski IN F 45-49 45 52:40:00 8:30/M
57 Annette Boyce MI F 55-59 59 52:42:00 8:30/M
58 Allison Filipek IN F 25-29 26 52:47:00 8:31/M
59 Rebecca Mack MI F 35-39 37 53:03:00 8:33/M
60 Jessica Friend MI F 1-14 12 53:12:00 8:35/M
61 Bobbi Friend MI F 35-39 39 53:15:00 8:35/M
62 Camille Harvey IN F 35-39 38 53:39:00 8:39/M
63 Kim Manta IN F 40-44 41 53:51:00 8:41/M
64 April Leaonard IN F 40-44 41 53:53:00 8:41/M
65 Andrea Beall IN F 35-39 39 54:12:00 8:44/M
66 Serena Utterbach IN F 35-39 36 54:12:00 8:44/M
67 Kaylay Cummins MI F 19-24 22 54:28:00 8:47/M
68 Larison Stuglick MI F 19-24 24 54:29:00 8:47/M
69 Theresa Pipher MI F 50-54 53 54:38:00 8:49/M
70 Sarah Thompson IN F 15-18 16 54:50:00 8:50/M
71 Stacy Bailey MI F 40-44 41 54:51:00 8:51/M
72 Joyce Stout IN F 45-49 46 54:55:00 8:51/M
73 Marilyn Schieber IN F 30-34 30 54:59:00 8:52/M
74 Mary Warner IN F 45-49 46 54:59:00 8:52/M
75 Shauna Barnhart IN F 25-29 29 55:07:00 8:53/M
76 Melissa Chmielewski KY F 25-29 26 55:11:00 8:54/M
77 GeorgiannWalker IN F 30-34 33 55:13:00 8:54/M
78 Katie Brick IN F 30-34 32 55:16:00 8:55/M
79 Mary Woodka NH F 30-34 30 55:49:00 9:00/M
80 Gail Freeze IN F 50-54 54 56:00:00 9:02/M
81 Kellie Tavolacci MI F 30-34 34 56:01:00 9:02/M
82 Nicole Douglas MI F 25-29 28 56:05:00 9:03/M
83 Jennifer Kushto IL F 25-29 27 56:14:00 9:04/M
84 Deb Hammermeiste MI F 45-49 46 56:16:00 9:04/M
85 Amy Sandmann IN F 45-49 49 56:32:00 9:07/M
86 Jennifer Linarello IN F 35-39 35 56:49:00 9:10/M
87 Emily Blaser IN F 19-24 23 56:50:00 9:10/M
88 Lisa Bearss MI F 30-34 30 56:52:00 9:10/M
89 Marianne Utley IN F 15-18 18 57:08:00 9:13/M
90 Nicole Primrose IL F 25-29 28 57:11:00 9:13/M
91 Lyn Blue MI F 50-54 50 57:24:00 9:15/M
92 Kim Mudd MI F 35-39 39 57:30:00 9:16/M
93 Mary Jo Regan-Kubins IN F 55-59 57 57:30:00 9:16/M
94 Lisa Horst IN F 40-44 43 57:47:00 9:19/M
95 Andrea Ray MI F 25-29 27 58:21:00 9:25/M
96 Buffy Snydekci IN F 35-39 37 58:39:00 9:27/M
97 Sarah Homechuk MI F 25-29 27 58:39:00 9:27/M
98 ChristinaLoenser MI F 30-34 32 58:39:00 9:27/M
99 Rebekah Chmielewski KY F 19-24 21 58:44:00 9:28/M
100 Melony Shemberger KY F 35-39 37 59:18:00 9:34/M
101 Sylvia Etter MI F 55-59 57 59:25:00 9:35/M
102 Shawn Gillham MI F 50-54 51 59:33:00 9:36/M
103 KatharineHayes MA F 25-29 26 59:42:00 9:38/M
104 Melissa Wuthnow MI F 19-24 22 59:54:00 9:40/M
105 Rebecca Dunton MI F 30-34 30 1:00:13 9:43/M
106 Ashley Ottinger IN F 19-24 22 1:00:14 9:43/M
107 Jeanne Carter IN F 50-54 51 1:00:26 9:45/M
108 Lauren Cichon MI F 15-18 18 1:00:36 9:46/M
109 Donna R Voor IN F 40-44 44 1:00:48 9:48/M
110 Mary Baker IN F 40-44 43 1:00:48 9:48/M
111 Barbara Walsh IN F 60-64 61 1:01:23 9:54/M
112 Denise Della Rossa IN F 40-44 42 1:01:28 9:55/M
113 Mary Connolly IN F 65-69 69 1:01:38 9:56/M
114 Kathryn Connolly IL F 40-44 44 1:01:39 9:56/M
115 Kristine Ullery IN F 35-39 39 1:01:59 10:00/M
116 Sue Holmes IN F 40-44 43 1:02:09 10:01/M
117 Emily Hickerson MI F 19-24 20 1:02:16 10:02/M
118 Diane Curry MI F 45-49 48 1:02:35 10:05/M
119 StephanieHorvath IN F 19-24 21 1:03:15 10:12/M
120 Teryl Scott MI F 25-29 25 1:03:26 10:14/M
121 Tami McClellan MI F 25-29 27 1:03:36 10:15/M
122 Mary Hayes MA F 60-64 61 1:04:52 10:28/M
123 Robin Bourgeois MI F 40-44 43 1:05:35 10:35/M
124 Tracy Lowrance DC F 35-39 38 1:06:55 10:47/M
125 Wendra Johnson MI F 40-44 40 1:06:55 10:47/M
126 Jennifer Leisure IN F 30-34 31 1:08:44 11:05/M
127 Kami Mock MI F 25-29 28 1:10:10 11:19/M
128 Tamara Williams IN F 30-34 34 1:10:17 11:20/M
129 Ann Knudsen MI F 40-44 42 1:10:28 11:22/M
130 Deniese Haughee MI F 50-54 50 1:11:07 11:28/M
131 Donna Chapla IN F 30-34 34 1:11:40 11:33/M
132 Kristine Handy IN F 15-18 15 1:16:46 12:23/M
133 Laura Jones IN F 35-39 38 1:17:06 12:26/M
134 Patricia Wolf MI F 65-69 66 1:17:30 12:30/M
135 Kelly Wiard IN F 30-34 30 1:19:40




Overall FName LName State Div Age Sex ChipTime SexPl Total Pace
1 Doug Anderson MI M 0-98 41 M 28:40:00 1 9:15/M
2 Megan Wylonis MI F 0-98 18 F 30:22:00 1 9:47/M
3 Michael Manion IN M 0-98 10 M 30:48:00 2 9:56/M
4 Corinne Nelson OH F 0-98 16 F 31:10:00 2 10:03/M
5 Sophie Nelson OH F 0-98 13 F 31:20:00 3 10:06/M
6 David Stephens MI M 0-98 20 M 31:44:00 3 10:14/M
7 Jerry Dlouhy MI M 0-98 63 M 32:38:00 4 10:31/M
8 Lee Ann Toy MI F 0-98 52 F 33:25:00 4 10:47/M
9 Nada Kramp MI F 0-98 51 F 34:42:00 5 11:11/M
10 Connor Pettebone FL M 0-98 15 M 36:00:00 5 11:36/M
11 Maureen Gillespie IL F 0-98 46 F 37:40:00 6 12:09/M
12 Ann Manion IN F 0-98 53 F 39:17:00 7 12:40/M
13 Shawn Miller MI M 0-98 9 M 39:20:00 6 12:41/M
14 Mike Barber MI M 0-98 49 M 39:22:00 7 12:42/M
15 Sandy Jenkins MI F 0-98 33 F 39:27:00 8 12:43/M
16 Matthew Pruitt IN M 0-98 8 M 39:38:00 8 12:47/M
17 Gaylord Rochefort MI M 0-98 65 M 40:02:00 9 12:55/M
18 Dawn Sulkowski IN F 0-98 35 F 40:03:00 9 12:55/M
19 Cecily Nelson OH F 0-98 11 F 40:23:00 10 13:01/M
20 Elise Gillespie IL F 0-98 11 F 40:23:00 11 13:01/M
21 Sandra Roberts MI F 0-98 46 F 41:03:00 12 13:14/M
22 Sarah Prillwitz IN F 0-98 19 F 41:04:00 13 13:15/M
23 Kathleen McClure IN F 0-98 49 F 41:40:00 14 13:26/M
24 Joe Metz IN M 0-98 49 M 41:44:00 10 13:27/M
25 Audrey Heather MI F 0-98 44 F 41:52:00 15 13:30/M
26 Neale Weeks MI M 0-98 53 M 42:07:00 11 13:35/M
27 Carol Markley IN F 0-98 49 F 42:14:00 16 13:37/M
28 Martha Hinnenkamp MI F 0-98 61 F 42:18:00 17 13:38/M
29 Steve Ryker MI M 0-98 40 M 42:20:00 12 13:39/M
30 Lisa Arndt MI F 0-98 51 F 42:25:00 18 13:41/M
31 Jenefer Reschke MI F 0-98 31 F 42:28:00 19 13:42/M
32 Judy Weeks MI F 0-98 52 F 42:32:00 20 13:43/M
33 Kim Knoll MI F 0-98 44 F 42:36:00 21 13:44/M
34 Sarah Stone MI F 0-98 37 F 42:36:00 22 13:44/M
35 Tom Szumski IN M 0-98 64 M 42:36:00 13 13:45/M
36 Lauren Frisk MO F 0-98 23 F 42:51:00 23 13:49/M
37 Ross Eadie IN M 0-98 22 M 42:54:00 14 13:50/M
38 Jamie Ashby MI F 0-98 32 F 42:59:00 24 13:52/M
39 Timothy Elliot IN M 0-98 52 M 43:00:00 15 13:52/M
40 Tamra Siegmund MI F 0-98 28 F 43:00:00 25 13:52/M
41 Jackie Taylor MI F 0-98 45 F 43:04:00 26 13:53/M
42 Robin Zun MI F 0-98 48 F 43:17:00 27 13:57/M
43 Jodi Walper MI F 0-98 23 F 43:31:00 28 14:02/M
44 Lizzy Whitmyer MI F 0-98 28 F 43:33:00 29 14:03/M
45 Michelle Kuiken MI F 0-98 44 F 43:34:00 30 14:03/M
46 Leslie Blake MI F 0-98 40 F 43:37:00 31 14:04/M
47 Melinda Bruce MI F 0-98 32 F 43:37:00 32 14:04/M
48 Pamela Perenich MI F 0-98 25 F 43:38:00 33 14:04/M
49 Ronald Paidle IN M 0-98 44 M 43:44:00 16 14:06/M
50 Donna Dominiak MI F 0-98 50 F 43:58:00 34 14:11/M
51 Mike Conway IN M 0-98 53 M 43:58:00 17 14:11/M
52 Charles Bair MI M 0-98 61 M 44:10:00 18 14:15/M
53 Janet Bair MI F 0-98 60 F 44:11:00 35 14:15/M
54 Nancy Herrman MI F 0-98 55 F 44:26:00 36 14:20/M
55 Donald Moore MI M 0-98 63 M 44:34:00 19 14:22/M
56 Jim Herrman MI M 0-98 58 M 44:35:00 20 14:23/M
57 Vince Bosch MI M 0-98 34 M 44:48:00 21 14:27/M
58 Diana Bosch MI F 0-98 32 F 44:49:00 37 14:27/M
59 Matt Locke MI M 0-98 11 M 44:50:00 22 14:27/M
60 Jeff Locke MI M 0-98 43 M 44:53:00 23 14:28/M
61 Meslissa Collier MI F 0-98 39 F 45:10:00 38 14:34/M
62 AlexandriLuttke MI F 0-98 39 F 45:10:00 39 14:34/M
63 Richard Saar IN M 0-98 41 M 45:13:00 24 14:35/M
64 David Medlin MI M 0-98 52 M 45:31:00 25 14:41/M
65 John Oneill OH M 0-98 81 M 45:46:00 26 14:45/M
66 Debbie Abel IN F 0-98 51 F 45:57:00 40 14:49/M
67 Melissa Harrell MI F 0-98 27 F 46:00:00 41 14:50/M
68 Darie Maust MI F 0-98 31 F 46:03:00 42 14:51/M
69 Belinda Witherow IN F 0-98 35 F 46:03:00 43 14:51/M
70 StephanieMiltenberge IN F 0-98 24 F 46:15:00 44 14:55/M
71 Susan Miltenberge IN F 0-98 51 F 46:16:00 45 14:55/M
72 Susan Pemberton IN F 0-98 40 F 46:48:00 46 15:05/M
73 Dieter Milbrandt MI M 0-98 46 M 46:55:00 27 15:08/M
74 Tim Judkins MI M 0-98 33 M 46:55:00 28 15:08/M
75 Naomi Portice MI F 0-98 17 F 47:03:00 47 15:10/M
76 Cheri Gamble MI F 0-98 35 F 47:12:00 48 15:13/M
77 Vanessa Gaitan IL F 0-98 29 F 47:15:00 49 15:14/M
78 Karry Rensberry MI F 0-98 37 F 47:20:00 50 15:16/M
79 Greg Rensberry MI M 0-98 37 M 47:21:00 29 15:16/M
80 Paula Wentworth MI F 0-98 39 F 47:23:00 51 15:17/M
81 Marcy Hinsey MI F 0-98 30 F 47:23:00 52 15:17/M
82 Beth Portice MI F 0-98 19 F 47:41:00 53 15:23/M
83 Jayna Locke MI F 0-98 9 F 47:42:00 54 15:23/M
84 Val Locke MI F 0-98 42 F 47:43:00 55 15:23/M
85 Kathryn Crouch MI F 0-98 54 F 47:55:00 56 15:27/M
86 Corbin Detgen MI M 0-98 73 M 47:57:00 30 15:28/M
87 Angela Blomgren MI F 0-98 35 F 47:57:00 57 15:28/M
88 Stacie Detgen MI F 0-98 44 F 47:58:00 58 15:28/M
89 Dixie Detgen MI F 0-98 69 F 47:58:00 59 15:28/M
90 Linda Brick IN F 0-98 63 F 48:01:00 60 15:29/M
91 Erica Boulanger MI F 0-98 31 F 48:01:00 61 15:29/M
92 Gary Kachur MI M 0-98 64 M 48:01:00 31 15:29/M
93 Terri Helrigel IN F 0-98 38 F 48:06:00 62 15:31/M
94 Mary Jo Johnson IN F 0-98 37 F 48:07:00 63 15:31/M
95 Emily Grant MI F 0-98 50 F 48:14:00 64 15:33/M
96 David Pruitt IN M 0-98 38 M 48:15:00 32 15:34/M
97 Brendan Pruitt IN M 0-98 4 M 48:15:00 33 15:34/M
98 Anita Rees IN F 0-98 51 F 48:28:00 65 15:38/M
99 Debra Mummaw MI F 0-98 53 F 48:49:00 66 15:45/M
100 Gail Holmes MI F 0-98 51 F 48:49:00 67 15:45/M
101 Don Stone MI M 0-98 71 M 48:52:00 34 15:45/M
102 Meggie Weithman IN F 0-98 8 F 49:03:00 68 15:49/M
103 Maura Ryan IN F 0-98 51 F 49:03:00 69 15:49/M
104 Cindy RaeHohnstein MI F 0-98 49 F 49:15:00 70 15:53/M
105 Drake Ryan NY M 0-98 60 M 49:17:00 35 15:54/M
106 Casi Painton IN F 0-98 23 F 49:19:00 71 15:54/M
107 Cherry Grayson MI F 0-98 46 F 49:40:00 72 16:01/M
108 Cami Painton IN F 0-98 30 F 49:44:00 73 16:02/M
109 Becky Lannert IN F 0-98 32 F 49:44:00 74 16:02/M
110 Darlene Molnar IN F 0-98 58 F 49:56:00 75 16:06/M
111 StephanieStone MI F 0-98 61 F 50:00:00 76 16:07/M
112 Marlene Donaghe-Kim MI F 0-98 65 F 50:33:00 77 16:18/M
113 Janice Paidle IN F 0-98 42 F 50:37:00 78 16:20/M
114 Donna Medlin MI F 0-98 41 F 50:50:00 79 16:24/M
115 Richard Bolin MI M 0-98 45 M 51:06:00 36 16:29/M
116 Julie Rose MI F 0-98 33 F 51:07:00 80 16:29/M
117 Gary Bolin MI M 0-98 47 M 51:07:00 37 16:29/M
118 Teresa Coplen MI F 0-98 49 F 51:19:00 81 16:33/M
119 Renee Courtney MI F 0-98 44 F 51:22:00 82 16:34/M
120 Mariette Strauss MI F 0-98 19 F 51:26:00 83 16:35/M
121 Dallas Dreher MI F 0-98 25 F 51:26:00 84 16:35/M
122 Donna Houghton IN F 0-98 48 F 51:28:00 85 16:36/M
123 Diane Grice IN F 0-98 43 F 51:29:00 86 16:36/M
124 Paul Zielbauer MI M 0-98 47 M 51:30:00 38 16:36/M
125 Kelsey Medlin MI F 0-98 12 F 51:30:00 87 16:36/M
126 Sara Medlin MI F 0-98 19 F 51:30:00 88 16:36/M
127 Dianne Zielbauer MI F 0-98 46 F 51:32:00 89 16:37/M
128 Michele Fadely MI F 0-98 45 F 51:34:00 90 16:38/M
129 Melissa Stultz IA F 0-98 27 F 51:34:00 91 16:38/M
130 Jamie Stultz MI M 0-98 26 M 51:35:00 39 16:38/M
131 Jacob Noble IN M 0-98 13 M 51:55:00 40 16:45/M
132 Daniel Noble IN M 0-98 11 M 51:55:00 41 16:45/M
133 Mark Weber MI M 0-98 48 M 51:58:00 42 16:45/M
134 Nicole Weber MI F 0-98 19 F 51:58:00 92 16:45/M
135 Austin Weber MI M 0-98 13 M 51:58:00 43 16:45/M
136 Katie Iammartine IL F 0-98 32 F 52:04:00 93 16:47/M
137 Nancy Strauss MI F 0-98 58 F 52:04:00 94 16:47/M
138 Anna Lindquist IN F 0-98 8 F 52:14:00 95 16:51/M
139 Janet Vanderwier IN F 0-98 54 F 52:23:00 96 16:54/M
140 Mary Noble IN F 0-98 41 F 52:24:00 97 16:54/M
141 Timothy Noble IN M 0-98 41 M 52:25:00 44 16:54/M
142 Leon Heimberger IN M 0-98 70 M 52:28:00 45 16:55/M
143 Mary Heimberger IN F 0-98 56 F 52:28:00 98 16:55/M
144 Davin Simpson MI M 0-98 8 M 52:33:00 46 16:57/M
145 Lizz Carmichael MI F 0-98 20 F 52:39:00 99 16:59/M
146 Pauline Beal IN F 0-98 27 F 52:39:00 100 16:59/M
147 Daniel Dickson NY M 0-98 49 M 53:15:00 47 17:10/M
148 Pamela Dickson NY F 0-98 52 F 53:17:00 101 17:11/M
149 Steven Poole MI M 0-98 62 M 53:32:00 48 17:16/M
150 Cindy Richardson MI F 0-98 51 F 53:33:00 102 17:16/M
151 KritstinaHarshberger MI F 0-98 31 F 53:49:00 103 17:21/M
152 Denton Kime MI M 0-98 66 M 53:54:00 49 17:23/M
153 Maggie Fuller MI F 0-98 65 F 54:04:00 104 17:26/M
154 Ronald Fuller MI M 0-98 66 M 54:05:00 50 17:26/M
155 Judy Low MI F 0-98 48 F 54:17:00 105 17:30/M
156 StephanieBarber MI F 0-98 24 F 54:17:00 106 17:30/M
157 Brenda Barber MI F 0-98 46 F 54:18:00 107 17:31/M
158 Connie Hughey MI F 0-98 55 F 54:20:00 108 17:31/M
159 Tracy Kroll IN F 0-98 52 F 54:24:00 109 17:33/M
160 Terry Merica MI F 0-98 55 F 54:24:00 110 17:33/M
161 Barbara Ellenbrook MI F 0-98 64 F 54:34:00 111 17:36/M
162 Jennifer O'Toole MI F 0-98 53 F 54:34:00 112 17:36/M
163 Kristie Detgen MI F 0-98 41 F 54:42:00 113 17:38/M
164 Carloyn MacOmber MI F 0-98 46 F 54:42:00 114 17:38/M
165 Ashley Simpson MI F 0-98 14 F 54:46:00 115 17:40/M
166 Sarah Rucker MI F 0-98 28 F 54:46:00 116 17:40/M
167 Josh Simpson MI M 0-98 31 M 54:47:00 51 17:40/M
168 Piper Simpson MI F 0-98 30 F 54:48:00 117 17:40/M
169 Camille Higdon IN F 0-98 48 F 54:48:00 118 17:41/M
170 Rose Hidgon IN F 0-98 74 F 54:49:00 119 17:41/M
171 Carol Hill MI F 0-98 54 F 55:29:00 120 17:54/M
172 StephanieHill KY F 0-98 27 F 55:29:00 121 17:54/M
173 Julie Jennings IN F 0-98 33 F 55:43:00 122 17:58/M
174 Kelly Beattie IN F 0-98 38 F 55:43:00 123 17:58/M
175 Kristen Arndt IN F 0-98 39 F 55:44:00 124 17:58/M
176 Matthew Burwell MI M 0-98 18 M 55:46:00 52 17:59/M
177 Shelly Burwell MI F 0-98 46 F 55:46:00 125 17:59/M
178 Brian Burwell MI M 0-98 45 M 55:46:00 53 17:59/M
179 Kari Chase MI F 0-98 33 F 55:58:00 126 18:03/M
180 Dawn Mitchell MI F 0-98 40 F 55:58:00 127 18:03/M
181 Marlene Kachur MI F 0-98 61 F 56:18:00 128 18:09/M
182 Philip Hinnenkamp MI M 0-98 64 M 57:02:00 54 18:24/M
183 Madison Holets MI F 0-98 9 F 57:06:00 129 18:25/M
184 Michael Holets MI M 0-98 46 M 57:07:00 55 18:25/M
185 Kelly Holets MI F 0-98 48 F 57:07:00 130 18:25/M
186 MacKenzieHolets MI F 0-98 14 F 57:07:00 131 18:25/M
187 King Kerrodean MI M 0-98 16 M 57:10:00 56 18:26/M
188 Tyler Alexander MI M 0-98 17 M 57:10:00 57 18:26/M
189 Madison Pettebone FL F 0-98 13 F 57:42:00 132 18:36/M
190 Faye Pettebone FL F 0-98 40 F 57:43:00 133 18:37/M
191 Dana Bosse MI F 0-98 28 F 58:20:00 134 18:49/M
192 Patrick Bosse MI M 0-98 27 M 58:21:00 58 18:49/M
193 Ethan Pope MI M 0-98 6 M 58:32:00 59 18:53/M
194 Haley Pope MI F 0-98 9 F 58:33:00 135 18:53/M
195 Beatriz Martin MI F 0-98 16 F 58:52:00 136 18:59/M
196 Chuck Pope MI M 0-98 37 M 59:04:00 60 19:03/M
197 Roberta Pope MI F 0-98 38 F 59:06:00 137 19:04/M
198 Sara Frost MI F 0-98 44 F 59:11:00 138 19:05/M
199 Robert Doebel MI M 0-98 67 M 59:11:00 61 19:05/M
200 Charlie Frey MI M 0-98 74 M 59:15:00 62 19:06/M
201 Karen Emerson MI F 0-98 40 F 59:28:00 139 19:11/M
202 StephanieSnodgrass MI F 0-98 43 F 59:33:00 140 19:12/M
203 Gregory Snodgrass MI M 0-98 48 M 59:33:00 63 19:12/M
204 Rebecca Hiller IN F 0-98 7 F 59:56:00 141 19:20/M
205 Linda Moody MI F 0-98 59 F 1:01:02 142 19:41/M
206 Jamie Moody MI F 0-98 40 F 1:01:36 143 19:52/M
207 M Yarger MI F 0-98 64 F 1:02:58 144 20:18/M
208 Dona Hiller IN F 0-98 36 F 1:02:58 145